Scotland Run (10K)

Date: April 4, 2015
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 78.5
Number of Runners: 7998
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Werkuneh Seyoum Aboye WSX 30:25
2. Harbert Okuti WTC 30:26
3. Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 30:27
4. Sam Lynch WS 31:05
5. Baisa Moleta WSX 31:05
6. Christian Thompson NJNY 31:16
7. Thomas Young NYAC 31:20
8. James Kelly NYAC 31:35
9. Jerry Faulkner NYAC 31:35
10. Emiliano Garcia 31:45

Team Winners

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 47
2. West Side Runners WSX 56
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 106
4. Warren Street S&AC WS 158
5. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 170
6. New York Harriers NYH 208
7. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 213
8. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 239
9. Front Runners NY FRNY 436
10. Queens Distance Runners QDR 491

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 18
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 47
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 163
4. Greater New York RT GNY 247
5. Williamsburg Track Club WBTC 284
6. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 327
7. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 357
8. New York Harriers NYH 393
9. November Project NP 430
10. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 586

Power Runs

1. Jason Short   50.2
2. Patrick Casey   HOHA 49.3
3. Timothy Ng   48.3
4. Matthew Perkins   45.4
5. Kosuke Namba   44.9
6. Daniel Martin   MDK 43.6
7. Carlos Garcia   41.8
8. Al Engelsher   NRC 41.5
9. Peter Fetzer   NP 39.6
10. Ryan Hill   38.2

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Werkuneh Seyoum Aboye WSX 1 1 30:25
17.9
Harbert Okuti WTC 2 1 30:26
5.7
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 3 2 30:27
4.6
Sam Lynch WS 4 3 31:05
21.3
Baisa Moleta WSX 5 4 31:05
5.5
Christian Thompson NJNY 6 5 31:16
0.4
Thomas Young NYAC 7 1 31:20
5.4
James Kelly NYAC 8 2 31:35
9.4
Jerry Faulkner NYAC 9 3 31:35
1.8
Emiliano Garcia 10 4 31:45
1.6
David Saunders NYAC 11 5 31:58
2.5
David Knowles NYAC 12 1 31:58
0.3
Alexander Arslan DWRT 13 2 32:04
5.1
Kyle Marks CPTC 14 3 32:21
6.6
Tesfaye Assefa Dube WSX 15 6 32:43
6.1
Brent Frissora NYH 16 7 32:43  
 
Bobby Asher VCTC 17 6 32:49
3.8
Hector Rivera NYAC 18 1 32:52  
 
Matthew Lacey CPTC 19 8 32:53
1.3
Oz Pearlman 20 9 32:56
3.2
Taylor Burmeister CPTC 21 7 33:00
1.1
Paul Thompson WS 22 1 33:02
8.7
Chase Pizzonia 23 8 33:10
23.4
Paul Snyder WBTC 24 4 33:12  
 
Greg Cass CPTC 25 10 33:13
0.1
Eric Engelbrecht QDR 26 5 33:17
15.2
Stan Berkow CPTC 27 9 33:18
0.1
Ned Cunningham DWRT 28 10 33:35
11.6
Skyler Mosenthal DWRT 29 11 33:58
24.1
Matthew Chaston UATH 30 2 34:09
2.8
Carlo Agostinetto WS 31 11 34:15
1.6
Roberto Puente WSX 32 12 34:18
0.2
Megan Hogan NYAC 33 1 34:20
49.6
Asher Fusco NYH 34 12 34:31
1.9
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 35 2 34:35
2.0
Daniel Gercke CPTC 36 3 34:41
3.2
Hugh Parker DWRT 37 6 34:44
0.3
Jeff Ares CPTC 38 13 34:45
0.5
Jeffrey Weinstein NYAC 39 13 34:46
2.6
Franklyn Martinez VCTC 40 14 34:47
0.4
Mateusz Paszek POLS 41 15 34:50  
 
Marcos Duarte VCTC 42 3 35:01
0.7
Alexander Walsh NBR 43 4 35:04
2.4
John Wiley NYH 44 14 35:09
1.0
Andy Kifer NBR 45 16 35:18
5.6
Ryan Korby WS 46 15 35:21
2.0
Ciaran Odonovan NBR 47 16 35:24
3.6
Amado Tlatempa WSX 48 17 35:28  
 
Allie Kieffer NYAC 49 2 35:28
27.8
Logan Yu NBR 50 17 35:33
3.2
Michael Vara 51 18 35:35
27.7
Caroline Williams NYAC 52 1 35:37
6.8
Myles Fennon NP 53 2 35:40
2.8
Mark Lloyd 54 18 35:46
12.6
Tom Ellis 55 19 35:53
4.8
Patrick Jagielski NYH 56 19 35:55
7.9
Kyle Hall VCTC 57 3 35:56
3.2
Rob Zand 58 4 35:58  
 
Fabio Casadio WS 59 20 35:58
10.0
Nobuyori Takeda 60 4 35:58
3.2
Julio Sauce WSX 61 5 36:02
1.4
James Chu NBR 62 5 36:03  
 
Dimitry Karlin CPTC 63 6 36:06
6.4
Danny Tateo WS 64 1 36:09
2.4
Matt Soja VCTC 65 21 36:12
4.0
John Parker Lane NYH 66 20 36:14
3.8
Nicholas Avon DWRT 67 21 36:16
26.7
Aileen Barry CPTC 68 1 36:16
12.7
Ben Nilsestuen NBR 69 22 36:16
5.3
Rory Oneill NYH 70 23 36:19
1.9
Edvard Major 71 7 36:20
2.9
Abel Perez 72 22 36:20
1.7
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 73 24 36:22
1.9
Leland Chang NYH 74 8 36:23
1.8
Jonathan Weiss DWRT 75 23 36:23
14.8
Marc Leijtens 76 24 36:23  
 
Conor Odriscoll WTC 77 2 36:28
0.3
Charles Scherr UATH 78 7 36:29
1.5
Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 79 3 36:33
3.0
Ivette Ramirez CPTC 80 2 36:37
9.2
Jonathan Kline DWRT 81 3 36:38
13.3
Rob Gulya TRD 82 25 36:40
6.3
Miguel Cuaya 83 9 36:40
0.8
Gabe Benroth FRNY 84 10 36:41
1.7
Gavin Goldstein NYH 85 25 36:46
1.1
Tim Rossi CPTC 86 8 36:48
22.1
Jared Dourdeville DWRT 87 26 36:48  
 
Stefano Piana-Agostinetti UATH 88 6 36:48
0.2
Connor Essick FRNY 89 26 36:50
2.6
Justin Anderson DWRT 90 27 36:51
5.3
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 91 5 36:54
4.3
Nate Weber QDR 92 9 36:54
5.1
Marisa Cummings NYAC 93 3 36:55
9.1
Joseph Koelbel SBRC 94 4 36:56
0.9
Ulrich Fluhme CPTC 95 7 36:57
0.6
Mallory Anderson NYAC 96 4 36:58
11.4
Gerald Ohara CPTC 97 5 36:59
4.8
Ash Henderson 98 8 37:03  
 
Kevin Montalvo QDR 99 28 37:04
2.7
Alexandra Bernardi CPTC 100 4 37:04
3.3
Caitlin Phillips NYAC 101 2 37:05
2.4
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 102 9 37:06
4.3
Sean Micka PPTC 103 11 37:07
0.1
Olivier Wijtenburg 104 27 37:08
10.1
Arjay Jensen GNY 105 10 37:09
1.1
Sebastian Grande 106 29 37:10
5.7
Matthew Wong DWRT 107 12 37:11
26.1
Dmitriy Kim VCTC 108 10 37:15
0.7
Eric Weldzius HHRT 109 28 37:16
5.6
David Alm CPTC 110 13 37:18
0.2
Timothy Stockert CPTC 111 6 37:21
3.2
Sean Dunne VCTC 112 30 37:22
0.3
Jacinto Martinez WSX 113 11 37:23
0.9
Christina Argueta CPTC 114 5 37:23
0.4
Peter Cobos 115 31 37:23
8.9
Dave Delacruz QDR 116 32 37:25
0.3
Max Hyams WS 117 1 37:25
1.7
Bill Martin 118 14 37:26
5.9
Topher Chavis NBR 119 29 37:28
18.3
Sean Marshall SBRC 120 30 37:28
2.5
Coleman Cowan CPTC 121 11 37:30
3.4
Omar Villegas WSX 122 15 37:32
2.1
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 123 33 37:32
2.7
Oliver Schaetti NYH 124 31 37:33
12.9
Benjamin Green FRNY 125 32 37:33
15.1
James Then 126 34 37:33
1.4
Fiona Bayly UATH 127 1 37:34
1.5
Jason Kulig NP 128 35 37:35
4.7
Eric Morley DWRT 129 33 37:36
0.6
Esteban Rosales R4W 130 36 37:37
3.3
Brian Tyne 131 37 37:37
3.6
Jason Hinkle NBR 132 38 37:39  
 
Philipp Heer 133 34 37:41  
 
Megan Foster WBTC 134 1 37:43
2.0
Santiago Bravo HRR 135 35 37:43
1.6
Robert Mccombs NP 136 39 37:45
5.3
Stephen Forman GNY 137 7 37:46
1.2
Spencer Gallop PPTC 138 40 37:49
5.7
Scott Jensen 139 41 37:52
8.4
Jimmy Jung TRD 140 36 37:52
4.8
Laura Rodriguez VCTC 141 2 37:53
9.0
Breandan Ward FRNY 142 16 37:54
2.8
Steven Hall HRR 143 42 37:55
4.8
Julio Bolivar HRR 144 43 37:56
5.5
Terrence Mcgovern DWRT 145 17 37:57
2.7
Jaime Palacios WSX 146 1 37:57
3.9
Garland Days VCTC 147 12 37:57
0.6
Cedric Drui 148 37 37:59
6.4
Jason Hanrahan NBR 149 44 38:01  
 
Benoit Louy 150 45 38:02
24.6
Joel Schrock NYH 151 46 38:04
3.2
Katarina Janosikova HHRT 152 3 38:05
6.4
Andrew Phillips 153 38 38:08
22.8
Brice Lefebvre 154 39 38:11
6.6
Phil Goldenberg GNY 155 18 38:11
3.2
Philip Mccarthy WSX 156 8 38:12
11.2
Shigenari Oketani GNY 157 9 38:12
2.1
Thomas Mccarney CPTC 158 19 38:13
4.9
Kirt Joseph WSX 159 13 38:13
3.1
Cesar Estevez WSX 160 1 38:14
3.5
Tj Hopkins 161 47 38:15
8.0
David Parkinson DWRT 162 48 38:16
7.4
Lesley Higgins NYAC 163 4 38:20
1.5
Adam Kuklinski UATH 164 6 38:20
1.1
Victor Matveev HOHA 165 10 38:22
2.0
Veronica Jackson CPTC 166 6 38:23
5.8
Benjamin Schreff GS 167 49 38:23
1.1
Ryan Hepworth DWRT 168 50 38:23
2.5
Michael Rodgers NYH 169 20 38:24
13.7
Lothar Birkenfeld 170 40 38:25
0.1
Heidi Hullinger NYAC 171 5 38:26
1.7
Timothy Mottau DWRT 172 41 38:26
4.3
Josee Mendez WSX 173 51 38:27
0.6
Remy Falgayrac 174 42 38:27
4.1
Christian Lapann-Johannessen HOHA 175 12 38:29  
 
James Mcquade CPTC 176 11 38:29
3.3
Myles Lock FRNY 177 13 38:30
9.6
Thomas Fouret TRD 178 43 38:30  
 
Carolina Pena DWRT 179 1 38:30
3.2
Matt Hanley NJM 180 44 38:31
2.0
Giri Parameswaran FRNY 181 45 38:33
3.0
Michael Anderson WS 182 14 38:33  
 
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 183 6 38:36
1.8
Chris Choi FRNY 184 46 38:36
1.9
Rami Totari CLSR 185 52 38:37
1.1
Sven Wissing NYH 186 21 38:39
2.6
Ricardo Bravo WTC 187 47 38:41
4.8
Joel Mandel NBR 188 48 38:41
2.3
Benjamin Fleischman CRED 189 53 38:41
4.0
Nicolas Wical JACK 190 49 38:41
7.6
Stephen Sprott GNY 191 15 38:42
0.3
David Greenberg CPTC 192 12 38:43
10.7
Manus Ocallaghan DWRT 193 50 38:43
3.2
Anthony Costanzo NP 194 54 38:48
13.3
Michael Toma WSY 195 13 38:49
2.9
Victor Hugo Flores 196 22 38:49
0.2
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 197 16 38:50
0.7
Aviar Couillard 198 55 38:52
3.2
Jennifer Busse CPTC 199 7 38:52
0.7
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 200 51 38:53
0.5
Aron Kershner HHH 201 52 38:55
4.3
Patrick Casey HOHA 202 56 38:56
49.3
Sarah Harney GNY 203 1 38:56
1.2
Alexander Egan CPTC 204 53 38:56
3.0
Edwin Guzman QDR 205 57 38:58
2.0
Grace White CPTC 206 8 38:58
3.2
Jeffrey Skaar NBR 207 23 39:01
6.4
Christiaan Schakel CPTC 208 54 39:03
22.4
Larry Giannechini FRNY 209 58 39:04
8.1
Roos Karssemeijer TRD 210 7 39:04
5.0
Teppei Miyazaki 211 55 39:05
1.7
Michael Wilson HRR 212 59 39:05
15.4
Francesco Rotatori 213 24 39:05
0.2
Antonio Tizapa 214 14 39:07
0.5
Christiaan Perez 215 60 39:08
1.2
Jeanne Mack WBTC 216 5 39:11
5.9
Kenneth Pascale HOHA 217 61 39:11
1.8
Jonathan Park DWRT 218 56 39:12
3.5
John Mccarthy HOHA 219 25 39:12  
 
Matthew Perkins 220 26 39:13
45.4
Loretta Loaiza 221 9 39:14  
 
Joseph Delano DWRT 222 27 39:15
3.1
Jennie Cohen DWRT 223 10 39:17
2.3
Nicolas Biais 224 28 39:18
8.2
Jeffrey Votteler GLIR 225 17 39:21
10.7
Megan Tursi NYAC 226 11 39:21
3.4
Gregory Martins 227 15 39:22
12.2
Brad Heyman 228 62 39:23
1.2
Ryan Starbuck CPTC 229 63 39:23
0.7
Felipe Vergara WSX 230 7 39:24
3.7
Diego Prada WSX 231 29 39:25
13.5
Richard Strenio GNY 232 16 39:26
0.1
Matthew Howard 233 18 39:26
4.9
Carson Shedd 234 57 39:27
0.1
He Huang 235 58 39:27
1.0
Oran Bambrick NBR 236 64 39:27
0.4
Lauren M Carter CPTC 237 8 39:30
2.8
Wyeth Hunnable FTER 238 17 39:31
0.7
Michael Bushoy NBR 239 59 39:31
5.8
Masamichi Yoshida 240 30 39:32
3.8
John Clarke NYH 241 60 39:32
10.4
Gilbert Ines FAT1 242 31 39:32
1.7
Brendan Smith NP 243 61 39:33
19.2
Carl Bauer GNY 244 18 39:35
7.0
William Chen 245 65 39:35
2.7
Stephen Curtis CPTC 246 32 39:35
3.5
Arianne Field Perry NYAC 247 12 39:35
0.8
Brad Ohara 248 62 39:36
10.1
Daniel White 249 63 39:37
3.7
Marzio Fulfaro 250 64 39:37
5.0
Luis Arnes 251 65 39:37
18.2
Rufino Morales 252 66 39:38
1.6
Delgado Campbell 253 19 39:39
11.1
Rowland Boateng 254 66 39:39
9.8
Frank Drury DWRT 255 8 39:42
0.5
Luke Carron FRNY 256 67 39:43
3.8
Paul Leak NP 257 68 39:43
3.3
James Curley 258 67 39:44
5.2
Karen De Saint Phalle HHRT 259 2 39:45
0.4
Paul Sorace WS 260 20 39:51
15.4
Jeffrey Huber 261 69 39:51
4.1
Francesco Presutti NYF 262 9 39:51
0.3
Benjamin Balsam 263 70 39:51
7.5
David Boonstra HOHA 264 33 39:52
1.2
Irineo Ramirez 265 19 39:53
2.0
Robert Riordan BPTC 266 21 39:56
0.3
Jerry Phillips FRNY 267 68 39:56
2.0
Henrietta Aitken DWRT 268 13 39:56
3.5
Justin Burton 269 2 39:56
6.5
Harry Hutchison 270 69 39:56
3.8
Andre Hessels FRED 271 34 39:56
1.2
Ian Trevethan 272 70 39:57
4.5
Robert Gatto 273 35 39:57
1.8
Konstantin Tchergueiko 274 71 39:58
7.4
Evan Woodhouse 275 71 39:59
0.8
Scott Henkin 276 22 40:00
2.8
Michael Walder 277 36 40:00
3.8
Michael Hannon 278 10 40:01
6.5
Benny Tam WSY 279 37 40:01
0.8
Robert Hyams 280 11 40:02
2.1
Takakazu Ito TTRI 281 23 40:05
1.6
Michael Sanderson FRNY 282 24 40:06
2.0
Michael Anderson HOHA 283 25 40:06
22.6
Jessica Gonzales GCTR 284 9 40:07
25.3
Luciano Medina QDR 285 72 40:07
0.1
Mark Snyder NJM 286 26 40:08
0.2
Jerry Sticker NYH 287 27 40:10
2.5
Sean Gorski 288 72 40:10
4.6
Ignacio Granda GNY 289 38 40:12
0.5
Drew Tyger NBR 290 73 40:13
0.1
David Hall 291 28 40:13
35.0
Neil Sullivan 292 29 40:14
4.0
Bobby Liu DWRT 293 30 40:17
2.4
Philip Hospod NYH 294 73 40:18
3.4
Mauer Biscotti 295 74 40:18
2.8
Atticus Bacon 296 3 40:19
6.0
Victor Fajardo QDR 297 31 40:19
0.5
Colleen Mcgurk CPTC 298 3 40:20
3.7
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 299 12 40:21
2.6
Luke Redmond PPTC 300 39 40:21
6.0
Brandon Primack 301 40 40:21
2.0
Declan Brennan NYH 302 74 40:21
4.1
Jarek Skalik POLS 303 41 40:21
3.9
Dmitriy Boyko 304 75 40:22
1.1
Alexandra Tully NP 305 6 40:22
2.8
Rogelio Munguia 306 76 40:23
0.3
Alexander Gardner GNY 307 20 40:23
1.9
Catherine Chua QDR 308 3 40:23
1.5
Richard White FRNY 309 13 40:28
0.9
Peter Coram AGTC 310 21 40:28
0.8
Justin Cawley CPTC 311 42 40:29
4.0
Michael Balz 312 75 40:29
6.4
Carlos Nievecela Y130 313 43 40:32
1.0
Becky Schaumberg NBR 314 14 40:34
0.4
John Babin HRR 315 14 40:34
2.3
Brian Schmid 316 76 40:34
1.3
Onesimo De Mira FRNY 317 32 40:35
3.4
Daniel Farrell 318 77 40:35
18.9
Moritz Hafner DWRT 319 77 40:36  
 
Alan Thong NYH 320 78 40:37
3.7
Gail Machado VCTC 321 10 40:38
5.0
Julien Bommier QTRI 322 78 40:38
10.8
Clayton Combe RRR 323 79 40:40
13.0
Andrew Cunningham FRNY 324 44 40:40  
 
Takashi Kanazawa 325 33 40:41
1.4
Erik Ulin 326 45 40:41
4.7
Michael Merk 327 80 40:42
5.3
Liam Malanaphy MILL 328 22 40:44
4.7
Juan Francisco Balagtas HOHA 329 79 40:45
1.6
Osvaldo Martinez WSX 330 46 40:45
2.7
Michael Terry FRNY 331 81 40:46
0.9
Markian Zdeb 332 47 40:47
3.8
Carl Mills 333 48 40:49  
 
Gen Watanabe FRNY 334 23 40:49  
 
Yannik Neufang 335 82 40:50  
 
Adam Kostad 336 49 40:51
2.2
Anthony Bacon 337 24 40:51
4.4
Andrew Burtless 338 50 40:52
1.2
Alberto Paderi GNY 339 2 40:52
3.5
Jessica Chichester DWRT 340 11 40:53
6.1
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 341 2 40:53
0.6
Dan Baskin 342 80 40:54
2.7
Michael Reznik FRED 343 51 40:55
9.4
John Bowler 344 83 40:56
11.0
Jack Mcshane BRRC 345 3 40:57
1.8
Francisco Viafara WSX 346 3 40:58
1.0
Brendan Keogh 347 84 40:59  
 
Ernie Hershey PPTC 348 52 40:59
3.2
Kevin Timoney 349 53 41:01
14.5
Philipp Huesgen TFK 350 81 41:01
14.0
Locky Trachsel 351 2 41:02
1.1
Kevin Tyler 352 85 41:02
1.4
Samantha John NBR 353 12 41:03
5.4
Anthony Mazzariello 354 82 41:04
5.4
Jordan Cook 355 14 41:05  
 
Alex Siegal 356 83 41:05
5.3
Paige Yellen GNY 357 4 41:06
4.2
Daniel Hoffman 358 54 41:06  
 
Ronald Udasin 359 86 41:08
0.9
Michael Abrahams PPTC 360 25 41:08
0.7
Michael Meliniotis GNY 361 34 41:09
1.0
Mario Martinez Y130 362 87 41:10
0.2
Yann Ravussin 363 84 41:10
5.8
Huy Tran 364 55 41:12
3.7
Jeremy Johnson WS 365 15 41:12
8.1
Ethan Rouen DWRT 366 56 41:13
4.2
Fidel Villa 367 26 41:13
2.2
Mariusz Markiewicz 3RPL 368 35 41:14
12.0
Meredith Kennedy CPTC 369 13 41:14
5.4
Josep Navas Masip 370 57 41:14
5.5
Alison Tercek 371 14 41:14
7.2
Hordiy Bezkorovainy URC 372 27 41:14
1.4
Pawel Kozlowski 3RPL 373 58 41:14
10.8
Marcin Mrowka 3RPL 374 28 41:15
1.3
Roland Pott 375 36 41:15
1.0
Xavier Williams 376 15 41:15  
 
Parks Strobridge UATH 377 37 41:18
8.4
Artur Tyszuk POLS 378 85 41:18
4.9
Patrick Skelley TMIRCE 379 86 41:19
5.9
Solomon Dunn 380 59 41:20
13.2
Luc Morris FRED 381 60 41:20
2.5
Abraham Tax Vasquez 382 88 41:20
15.2
Joseph Neil RNYC 383 89 41:20
4.5
Eugene Huang 384 61 41:20
2.1
Nicholas Garramone CPTC 385 29 41:21
3.4
Elvis Guzman Y130 386 4 41:21
2.8
Armando Lozano WSX 387 87 41:21
0.5
Seamus Pender 388 38 41:21
3.1
Gerardo Lozano WSX 389 62 41:21
1.3
Nelson Lozano WSX 390 88 41:22
7.4
William Reid TTRI 391 63 41:22
16.0
Theresa Tufaro GNY 392 15 41:22
2.9
Douglas Paton 393 39 41:22
10.8
Luis Rivera 394 64 41:23
2.3
Mark Reynolds 395 90 41:23
9.3
Jeff Hutton 396 65 41:23
2.3
Jason Jacobs 397 40 41:23
2.7
Jose Reyes 398 30 41:24
8.2
Emmi Aguillard DWRT 399 7 41:25
2.0
Peter Eckenrod 400 66 41:26
2.4
Samuel Whatley DWRT 401 41 41:27
2.1
Michael Gatenby LEUK 402 67 41:28
13.0
Sarah Richardson GNY 403 5 41:29
2.5
Tessa Benau DWRT 404 16 41:29
2.5
Bethany Lesko DWRT 405 15 41:29
8.8
Mark Heller DWRT 406 16 41:30
2.8
Sanjiv Dhodapkar NYH 407 89 41:31
5.0
Manuel Romero FRNY 408 42 41:31
3.0
Carine Sudres WBTC 409 6 41:32
6.2
Dean Bell 410 68 41:32
1.4
Peter Reuther 411 31 41:33
2.3
Pablo Perez WS 412 90 41:33
4.7
Javier Ramirez Y130 413 16 41:33
17.4
Thomas Curran NYH 414 43 41:33
19.3
Chao Zhou 415 69 41:33
9.7
Jeisson Mendez FTER 416 70 41:34
0.8
Daniel Hennessy VCTC 417 17 41:35
5.0
Adam Walker 418 44 41:35
12.3
Dennis Ng FRNY 419 91 41:35
2.0
Louis Csak VCTC 420 32 41:36
2.4
Thomas Uldrick 421 33 41:37
5.0
Peter Medina UATH 422 45 41:39
4.8
Michael Cote NYFD 423 92 41:39
2.0
John Shostrom BRRC 424 4 41:39
0.7
Alexander Zak 425 93 41:39
1.8
Alex Artaki 426 91 41:40
12.9
Debojit Nayak 427 92 41:41
6.4
Kent Young JACK 428 71 41:41
2.3
Brian Brush NYCFR 429 93 41:41
4.2
Herve Megras 430 34 41:42
11.8
Jeff Imwold FRNY 431 94 41:42
1.9
Henry Loehrke PARA 432 17 41:43
0.8
Suzanne La Burt TRR 433 2 41:43
2.9
Javier Gomez FRNY 434 95 41:44
4.5
John Langley 435 18 41:44
3.1
Dominik Jost 436 96 41:45
9.9
Ian Deeth 437 72 41:45  
 
Gustavo Campiz WSX 438 73 41:45
4.4
Chien Hou 439 74 41:46
5.1
Andrew Herrera 440 18 41:47  
 
David Kornacker VCTC 441 19 41:47
0.2
Anatoliy Anchakov 3RPL 442 19 41:47
25.2
Lars Wallin 443 97 41:49
4.1
Kim Martineau DWRT 444 4 41:50
1.7
Alec Rainsby NYH 445 20 41:51
1.2
Robert Foley 446 94 41:52
0.6
Kevin Sajdak NYH 447 95 41:53
1.0
Gregory Schiliro 448 20 41:53  
 
Dowen Thompson NYPD 449 75 41:53
9.8
Robert Kinderman TFK 450 76 41:53
2.5
Charles Prose 451 98 41:53
5.0
Todd Vannucci 452 21 41:54
4.6
Peter Fetzer NP 453 96 41:54
39.6
Alan Klipper ZTRN 454 21 41:55
3.1
Paul Warthen DWRT 455 77 41:56
3.6
Rafael De La Barreda 456 46 41:56
10.1
Angela Colarusso HOHA 457 17 41:57
3.7
Joseph Arencibia NYH 458 78 41:58
2.5
Fernando Aguilar FRNY 459 79 41:58
3.0
Peter Dubrowski RFTL 460 97 41:58
17.1
Christopher Farrell 461 98 41:58  
 
Matthew Schenker NBR 462 99 42:00
9.8
Tomohiro Inoue NYF 463 80 42:00
1.5
Dale Winston TFK 464 100 42:01
2.6
Chris Butterick 465 101 42:01
5.4
Stephen Discenza VCTC 466 99 42:01
11.3
Gregory Cohen TRR 467 35 42:02
2.8
John Owens NJM 468 81 42:02
11.0
Brian Schechter 469 82 42:04
0.6
Terrence Lee DWRT 470 47 42:04
10.8
William Newland DWRT 471 102 42:05
4.6
Kaelin Goulet NYH 472 16 42:05
13.9
Francisco Luis Scannone Rodriguez 473 100 42:05  
 
Max Bosworth 474 101 42:06
3.5
Jennifer Nolan HRR 475 18 42:06
7.8
Tanel Mahlakoiv 476 102 42:06
8.8
Meghan Gutekunst DWRT 477 19 42:07
3.7
Eric Kuwamura 478 103 42:08
5.1
Joe Oleary TMIRCE 479 83 42:08
11.4
Gerald Neugebauer 480 84 42:09
5.0
Francisco Caneda LCT 481 85 42:09
2.3
Patryk Kolomyjski 3RPL 482 22 42:09
4.8
Martin Mickus 483 36 42:09
1.2
Dave Kleckner NYF 484 22 42:10
8.4
Katherine Carrington CPTC 485 17 42:10
2.6
Rigoberto Lozano 486 104 42:10
25.9
Ross Snyder ETSY 487 86 42:10
4.7
Toshiki Ikehata 488 23 42:11
4.1
Claude Aymonier 489 48 42:11
3.5
Antonio Medina 490 103 42:11
1.3
Christopher Wheeler NBR 491 104 42:12
2.9
Justin Burke PPTC 492 24 42:12
4.7
Brendon Desrochers DWRT 493 105 42:12
3.6
Agustin Lastra NYH 494 105 42:13
5.1
Darcy Budworth NYH 495 20 42:13
4.7
Hideyuki Ishii 496 37 42:13
1.9
Rick Thiounn DWRT 497 87 42:14
1.7
Yipeng Huang COLU 498 106 42:14
3.5
Douglas Currier BRRC 499 5 42:14
2.8
Akira Yoshimura 500 88 42:15
2.2
Joseba Garcia Puga 501 89 42:15  
 
David Brown HRH 502 38 42:15
19.3
Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 503 8 42:16
7.7
James Lavela BR&R 504 107 42:17
1.8
Atsushi Nakajima 505 25 42:17
1.5
Christopher Da Cunha 506 39 42:18
3.5
Stephen Orourke FRNY 507 23 42:18
5.0
Hank Schiffman CPTC 508 1 42:18
2.3
Christine Morgenroth WBTC 509 3 42:18
0.3
Nicolas Lawson TRD 510 90 42:19
4.3
Madeleine Marecki WTC 511 21 42:19
26.3
Michael Sheerin 512 106 42:20
5.3
Louis Pelino DWRT 513 107 42:20
9.2
Dan Malooly 514 49 42:20
1.6
Aya Leitz SF 515 7 42:20
2.0
Benny Adorno SIAC 516 108 42:20
1.4
Jay Reynolds 517 109 42:21
3.2
Colin Thibadeau 518 110 42:21
3.6
Mihkel Sorra SBRC 519 111 42:23
1.7
Clare Bacon 520 5 42:23
2.1
Tim Olsen 521 108 42:24
6.0
Charlie Odonnell NYTR 522 91 42:24
0.9
Bruno Gagliotta 523 92 42:24
4.8
Brian Schroeder FRNY 524 112 42:25
5.5
Michael Mesina ADOB 525 93 42:25
5.1
Daniel Multer COLU 526 24 42:26
1.7
David Hardy HHH 527 26 42:26
2.0
Agnieszka Malatesta POLS 528 22 42:26
4.3
Andre Burtiesci WIT 529 27 42:26
6.6
Michael Odonnell 530 113 42:27
11.9
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 531 18 42:28
6.2
Bruce Gibson AGTC 532 94 42:29
9.8
Katherine Edwards DWRT 533 19 42:31
0.4
Duncan Mcverry 534 50 42:31
2.6
Austin Morrison 535 25 42:31
8.5
Rudi Chiarito GOOG 536 51 42:31
2.1
Michael Lacorte 537 109 42:32
6.6
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 538 28 42:32
4.4
Matthew Schimming 539 114 42:32
7.7
Yves Le Maout 540 115 42:32
8.5
Thierry Soudee NYTR 541 52 42:32
1.0
Eugene Matejek 542 95 42:33
4.5
Keith Slyman DWRT 543 40 42:33
2.7
Ashley Bezgin 544 23 42:33
1.1
Lauren Perini 545 20 42:33
2.1
Alan Gordon 546 53 42:34
3.6
Stephen Litz 547 116 42:34
4.6
Schuyler Blackman NYH 548 96 42:35
1.0
Gabino Canales WSX 549 97 42:36
4.4
Daniel Navo 550 110 42:36
26.1
John Broccoli NROR 551 98 42:37
3.4
Jessica Snider-Rodriguez NP 552 21 42:37  
 
Reynaldo Hernandez WSX 553 99 42:37
0.7
Julio Madrigal 554 117 42:37  
 
William Penny 555 111 42:37
6.8
Alex Workman CPTC 556 22 42:38
3.2
Thomas Boardman NBR 557 118 42:38
27.2
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 558 54 42:39
0.7
Aileen Keogh NBR 559 23 42:40
1.6
Michael Hill NBR 560 41 42:40
5.0
Damien Farret NJM 561 100 42:40
7.0
Rebecca Silver 562 24 42:41
16.8
Joshua Nanes 563 101 42:41
0.4
Edgar Zarate Y130 564 102 42:41
1.0
Sam Teigen 565 55 42:41  
 
Tom Farley 566 4 42:42
3.0
Kok Chee Lee 567 103 42:42
10.6
Sean Moore VCTC 568 29 42:42
4.5
Nikki Tillekens NYH 569 24 42:42
3.3
James Tarleton NYF 570 104 42:44
0.6
Stacy Creamer CPTC 571 1 42:45
6.7
Javier Menendez 572 119 42:45
8.5
Shane Mueller FRNY 573 112 42:46
2.8
Lars Folkerts 574 26 42:46
9.7
Jason Short 575 113 42:48
50.2
Michael Watling WS 576 105 42:48
0.4
Elton Mone ZTRN 577 106 42:48  
 
Michael Johnson 578 56 42:48
5.3
Gene Davolio NYH 579 57 42:49
1.4
Bill Easton 580 114 42:49
7.2
Dean Gebhardt PPTC 581 42 42:49
1.9
Paul Lewis 582 43 42:50
3.7
Reynaldo Martinez MILL 583 58 42:51
0.2
Seth Anspach 584 115 42:51
4.8
John Wildt 585 120 42:51
6.4
Naeem Conway NYF 586 107 42:51
1.8
Brendan Mclellan FRNY 587 121 42:51
0.7
Rachel Tulchin BPTC 588 25 42:51
4.3
Judy Stobbe CPTC 589 3 42:52
0.8
Christopher George 590 116 42:53  
 
Joseph Porcaro TRR 591 2 42:53
1.9
Stephen Lopez 592 108 42:53
8.3
Laurin Mcarthur 593 117 42:53
7.3
Jason Bosslett 594 109 42:54
18.8
Michael Bryson 595 110 42:54
4.5
Raymund Riparip NBR 596 111 42:54
1.9
Dennis Danforth 597 59 42:54
36.4
Jeff Latz 598 118 42:54
17.1
Takashi Horie 599 60 42:54
2.6
Christopher Fohlin RNYC 600 119 42:54
0.4
Avi Navo 601 112 42:55
0.5
Brian Cutlip LEUK 602 120 42:55
11.9
Sean Escola CUMC 603 113 42:56
2.7
Maria Wong QDR 604 25 42:56
2.2
Christopher Kellner CUMC 605 114 42:56
7.6
Joshua Buckner HOHA 606 61 42:57
3.3
John Larkin 607 121 42:57
5.0
Farbod Raiszadeh WSY 608 62 42:57
2.5
Timothy Ng 609 122 42:57
48.3
Michelle Ho NBR 610 9 42:58
10.7
Rich Minns 611 63 42:58
2.2
Jorge Fajardo NYF 612 30 43:00
1.2
Andrea Ghiringhelli 613 115 43:00
1.1
Stephanie Yang CPTC 614 8 43:00
0.1
Alan Pate 615 123 43:01
11.5
Michelle Goggin WS 616 26 43:02
3.0
Kelly Gillen CPTC 617 27 43:02
1.3
Robert Smullen WS 618 31 43:03
8.0
Robert Jansen 619 122 43:03  
 
Juan Becerra DWRT 620 64 43:04
1.7
David Wechsler 621 116 43:04
0.1
Hannah Ursillo DWRT 622 26 43:04
2.5
Robert Mcewan 623 117 43:04
1.5
Juliene Bell-Smith VCTC 624 28 43:05
0.8
Charles Kellner 625 6 43:05  
 
Caitlin Williamson 626 10 43:07
22.5
Maia Dickinson NP 627 11 43:07
4.6
Eiji Ebihara CPTC 628 5 43:07
1.1
Mark Schmit HHH 629 123 43:08
2.2
Martial Ren 630 27 43:09
6.3
Nicolas Vanier 631 32 43:10
2.2
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 632 124 43:12
0.2
Geraldo Quezada 633 65 43:12
6.6
Carlos Sanchez NYIR 634 125 43:12
15.1
Brian Morris WTC 635 44 43:13
28.6
Pavel Romanov 636 124 43:14
0.5
Michael Hocke NYF 637 45 43:15
0.5
Patrick Cory 638 125 43:15
3.2
Paul Ashton 639 46 43:15
2.0
Matteo Friscia 640 126 43:17
12.8
Ken Costantino ERPT 641 66 43:18
0.8
David Avery 642 67 43:18
3.5
David Calfee FRNY 643 68 43:18
1.8
Matthew Rendell 644 127 43:18
8.9
Andrew Goldsmith 645 126 43:18
3.3
Dennis James TRWB 646 118 43:18
0.5
Andres Balbuena 647 119 43:19
6.0
Jeremy Levy 648 120 43:19
2.7
Richard Mone GNY 649 47 43:19
3.2
Alberto Vaccarino 650 127 43:19
15.5
George Woods 651 121 43:20
4.3
Frederick Salazar 652 128 43:20
13.9
Joel Allen 653 28 43:20  
 
Anthony Modafferi RRR 654 129 43:21  
 
Jonathan Carbajal HRR 655 130 43:21
0.7
Stephen Katz 656 48 43:22
2.8
Rick Andrews 657 131 43:22
0.3
Luis Okumura 658 128 43:23
11.7
Adrian Castillo 659 122 43:23
2.1
Stephen Seeler TMIRCE 660 132 43:23
5.1
Billy Henehan NYIR 661 123 43:23
6.0
Andreas Werder NYF 662 7 43:23
1.0
Colin Bennett 663 124 43:23
0.3
Fredrik Tjernstrom AGTC 664 49 43:24
3.9
Benjamin Thompson NYH 665 125 43:24  
 
Anthony Brown 666 69 43:24
6.6
Rogier De Boer 667 126 43:24
5.7
Edie Perkins DWRT 668 6 43:24
0.8
Kate Cervo 669 27 43:24  
 
Laura Kelly NYH 670 28 43:25
1.5
Timothy Shields PPTC 671 33 43:25
0.5
Kyle Brayton 672 29 43:25
1.4
Chris Blaich 673 129 43:26
8.9
Stephen Mullan WSY 674 127 43:26
3.6
Jarrod Scuglik TLR 675 130 43:27
2.6
Michael Rustin UATH 676 34 43:27
1.5
Mitch Campbell 677 131 43:27
2.3
Sara Richburg LEUK 678 7 43:28
39.9
Bryan Doherty 679 132 43:28
0.2
Patricia Depinto 680 29 43:28
8.1
Andrew Cornelius 681 128 43:29
2.7
Masashi Tsuda ZTRN 682 129 43:29
0.1
Kip Chappelle ADID 683 70 43:29
2.6
Carlos Garcia 684 71 43:29
41.8
Florian Chanier 685 133 43:31
10.4
Kaitlin Borror GNY 686 30 43:32
2.5
Akbar Jaffer NYF 687 72 43:32
0.9
Gilles Souli? 688 73 43:32
5.3
Yusuf Mufti 689 74 43:32
1.2
Babak Ghatan 690 130 43:33
1.1
Ernesto Giraldo 691 131 43:33
0.1
Jeremiah Bargar HHH 692 132 43:33
6.2
Christopher Fahey 693 75 43:34
0.2
Zdislav Kloc WIT 694 6 43:34
1.0
Benjamin Dobson HOHA 695 76 43:35
1.3
Jean Pierre Leroy 696 133 43:35
3.6
Radouane Eljaouhari QDR 697 77 43:37
5.1
Matthew Vanagas 698 133 43:37
14.4
Aaron Kowalski 699 78 43:37
0.5
Richard Mcevoy GNY 700 50 43:37
2.7
Jason Wallace IRUN 701 134 43:37
8.6
Jon Hutchens 702 135 43:37
6.5
Yuriy Volkov ZTRN 703 35 43:38
0.2
Eric De La Garde ZTRN 704 36 43:38
10.7
Brian Crow BKTC 705 136 43:38
6.5
Andrew Kelleher NBR 706 134 43:39
4.4
Vladimir Ronin 707 135 43:39
1.3
Matthew Lubiak TRWB 708 79 43:40
6.7
Jose Tabora 709 51 43:42
0.8
Jonathan Jennings WS 710 37 43:43
7.1
Irma Bribiesca CPTC 711 9 43:43
2.1
Assefa Bahta UNAC 712 80 43:43
1.1
Ashley Harris 713 31 43:43
10.7
George Stratigopoulos 714 137 43:44
0.6
Kevin Tschirhart JACK 715 136 43:44
2.6
Daniel Bak FRNY 716 134 43:46
6.1
Edras O Flores Y130 717 81 43:46
3.4
Hapi Auer 718 52 43:48
5.7
Emmet Donnelly 719 137 43:48
1.9
Henry Ivarsson 720 138 43:48
4.9
Tara Murphy 721 29 43:49
14.5
Greg Holzmann FRNY 722 139 43:49
5.3
Amy Kvilhaug CPTC 723 8 43:49
1.0
Jorge Giraldo 724 53 43:49
5.5
Joy Hurd 725 138 43:49
2.6
Diego Reija COLU 726 139 43:49
6.2
Helen Farley TRD 727 12 43:50
10.4
William Geeslin 728 135 43:50
9.7
Karla Thamika Morais Bezerra 729 32 43:51
17.6
Nicholas Pepe 730 136 43:51  
 
Carolyn Hehir VCTC 731 10 43:51
3.8
Yumi Vielpeau 732 30 43:51  
 
Devin Kretschmer PARA 733 137 43:51
3.5
Mario Flores WSX 734 54 43:52
3.3
Akira Yoshizaki 735 7 43:52
1.9
Nicholas Florio NYAC 736 8 43:53
0.3
Sergio Vieira UNAC 737 82 43:53
3.3
Moshe Baram RNYC 738 3 43:54
1.0
Linda Daniels NBR 739 33 43:54
0.5
Ahmed Harris VCTC 740 83 43:54
4.0
Jean Chodnicki-Stemm WS 741 2 43:54
1.3
Bianca Zlatea 742 13 43:54
7.0
Bert Van Veen 743 140 43:54
12.1
Thomas Greenland 744 38 43:56
11.3
Jose Gomez 745 140 43:57  
 
David Behr 746 141 43:58
4.1
Keith Atchison 747 138 43:58
13.5
Yoshie Yabu FRNY 748 4 43:58
0.4
Stephen Green TMIRCE 749 139 43:59
8.3
Miles Moloney VCTC 750 140 44:00
2.2
Romain Mazoue 751 141 44:03
3.8
John Bradley 752 141 44:03
27.3
Ryan Quinlan 753 142 44:03
2.8
Brian Hsia NP 754 143 44:04
3.3
Jason Pike 755 142 44:05
1.4
Karim Bendouma 756 144 44:05
1.7
Teiko Shigezumi 757 5 44:06
11.2
Elizabeth Flood 758 31 44:07
34.6
Leah Robbins DWRT 759 32 44:07
1.1
Kara Bocchi 760 33 44:08
8.5
Paul Kaczka 761 145 44:09
1.6
Allison Goldstein GCTR 762 34 44:09
6.0
Miklos Krajcso 763 146 44:09
5.5
Kolade Adebowale 764 142 44:10
3.7
Miguel Rivera NBR 765 143 44:10
5.1
Araceli Garcia GRNC 766 34 44:11
0.7
Steven Crossot BRRC 767 55 44:11
1.1
Siobhan Dwyer 768 35 44:12
1.4
David Atkinson HRR 769 144 44:12
1.7
Andrew Cronin NBR 770 147 44:12
8.6
Matthew Forys NYAC 771 143 44:13
25.3
Mark Younker QSS 772 39 44:13
9.1
Matt Powers NP 773 148 44:14
1.5
Nicholas Barnes 774 149 44:15
4.9
Blanca Lucero WSX 775 11 44:17
1.3
Sascha Petrusev 776 84 44:18
1.8
Shalin Kachhy 777 150 44:18
9.0
Andrew Watson 778 144 44:19
4.7
Jack Nealy RNYC 779 151 44:19
0.6
Noam Harel 780 85 44:19
5.4
Philip Chiu NBR 781 152 44:19
7.8
Fergus Gordon 782 145 44:19
5.3
Guray Sayin 783 86 44:20
4.3
Adam Marsh NYF 784 87 44:20
3.3
Russell Rennie 785 145 44:23
12.2
Cristiano Oliveira FRNY 786 88 44:24
3.3
Elizabeth Connolly NYCFR 787 36 44:25
23.5
Alan Novie WIT 788 8 44:25
1.2
Alana Levy 789 37 44:25
3.1
Carl De La Chapelle 790 146 44:26
2.2
Alvin Chu NBR 791 89 44:26
3.3
Derk Cullinan TFK 792 90 44:26
8.0
Jonathan Serluco 793 147 44:26
7.4
Jimmy Atkins VCTC 794 40 44:27
5.0
Javier De Frutos GNY 795 9 44:27
0.9
Jonathan Arnold FRNY 796 91 44:27
1.2
Chloe Lasseron GCTR 797 35 44:27
5.5
Harm Zebregs 798 56 44:28
4.7
Joey Syta 799 153 44:28  
 
Patrick Breslin 800 146 44:29
3.1
Christopher Gatto 801 147 44:29
6.8
Kyle Anderson 802 154 44:30
1.8
Mirjam Lablans 803 12 44:30
3.5
Michael Cimino 804 148 44:32
3.3
German Mayorga 805 149 44:32
8.5
Benigno Veraz VCTC 806 10 44:33
0.5
Miguel Castro 807 92 44:33
5.6
Kohei Omori 808 150 44:33
6.0
Ignacio Fernandez Ortega TRD 809 151 44:33
0.1
Aaron Wilson PPTC 810 93 44:33
1.3
Laura Dalbey 811 36 44:34
7.4
Samuel Pond 812 155 44:34
12.6
Jonathan Gilmore 813 57 44:34
6.6
Christina Caira NBR 814 37 44:34
3.8
Britney Caceres 815 38 44:34
2.6
Victor Vazquez 816 41 44:35
19.0
Luis Giraldo-Calle WSX 817 42 44:35
9.7
Brad Usher LIC 818 43 44:35
1.4
Christian Skala 819 152 44:35
5.0
Rick Bloomer VCTC 820 44 44:36
4.7
Omololu Mayungbo TFK 821 156 44:36
3.6
Jose Madeira 822 58 44:36
3.4
Teruki Okuyama 823 153 44:36
0.8
Adam Wyrwas 3RPL 824 154 44:37
6.3
Fernando Abel Espinobarros 825 45 44:38  
 
Dan Price UFT 826 155 44:38
2.5
Tim Adams NBR 827 157 44:38
3.2
Alfredo Hernandez 828 156 44:38
2.7
Rachel Smith NP 829 38 44:38
7.3
Matthew Stephan NYCFR 830 148 44:39
6.7
Steven Fulop 831 157 44:39  
 
Michael Miller 832 59 44:39
14.0
Eva Frissora NYH 833 39 44:39
1.0
Rui Li 834 94 44:40
3.2
Marc Mofsowitz 835 46 44:40
16.7
Leonel Cecena 836 158 44:40
0.9
Lester Wasserman CCMS 837 95 44:40
8.0
Daniel Ferguson 838 158 44:41
10.9
Edouard Gerschel 839 96 44:41
15.8
Pam Ernst QDR 840 14 44:41
3.8
Anton Evmenov 841 159 44:42
2.6
Raymond Tang NYF 842 160 44:42
20.6
Hagen Scutt 843 60 44:42  
 
Brian Hughes 844 159 44:42
23.1
Darren Bosch 845 61 44:42
5.9
Wade Lambert BPTC 846 47 44:42
0.7
David Hales 847 9 44:43
1.3
Paul Paradise VCTC 848 48 44:43
3.3
Grant Brown 849 161 44:43  
 
Isaac Foster 850 162 44:43
4.2
Scott Beckmann 851 163 44:43
4.8
Francesco Montimurro NIKE 852 62 44:44
1.5
Kaan Karakaplan 853 160 44:44
2.8
Jean Tinnelly NP 854 40 44:45
11.2
Dariusz Kawicki WIT 855 63 44:45
0.7
Michael Zampetti 856 161 44:46
14.8
Brian Skorney 857 162 44:46
25.7
Sam Jacobs 858 163 44:46
0.2
Regis Depery 859 64 44:47
0.7
Robert Oleary NBR 860 65 44:47
1.0
Evan Moody 861 164 44:47
2.1
Charles Yellowday 862 49 44:48
3.9
Gerard Chamorin VCTC 863 10 44:49
2.1
Roger Hwang 864 164 44:49
3.1
Iain Robertson DWRT 865 66 44:49
3.0
Elvin He 866 30 44:51
2.2
Anthony Badaracco 867 165 44:51
2.3
Daniel Windfeldt 868 149 44:51
4.9
Atlee Murphy DWRT 869 39 44:52  
 
Zoran Lasic 870 67 44:52
7.7
Gabriel Duran WPF 871 150 44:52
5.1
Zachary Adams PPTC 872 166 44:54
0.4
Edward Louie TFTC 873 68 44:54
3.7
Toshiyuki Horiuchi 874 165 44:54
2.8
Philip Tatel 875 167 44:55
0.9
Chris Scott NYCFR 876 97 44:55
10.0
Thomas Dente NROR 877 69 44:56
0.8
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 878 50 44:56
7.1
Susan Moore VCTC 879 13 44:57
7.9
Kimberly Roof HRR 880 14 44:58
0.3
Thomas Peterson 881 166 44:58
12.5
Roman Matuska DWRT 882 167 44:58
1.2
Raghav Sapra 883 168 44:58
4.3
Luis Medal 884 169 44:58
4.8
Wil Hammond 885 168 44:59
0.3
Kevin Cheng 886 169 44:59
8.1
Brittany Haynes 887 40 45:00
16.8
Benoit Petit 888 170 45:00
4.8
James Leocadi TFK 889 170 45:00
1.5
Juan Uro 890 98 45:01
4.9
Daniel Gomez FRNY 891 151 45:01
13.4
Javier Morales 892 31 45:02
13.0
Louis Buitendag 893 171 45:02
18.2
Devin Desir 894 32 45:04  
 
John Elliott WS 895 152 45:04
2.5
Come Cavillot 896 171 45:05
2.9
Fabien Carruzzo 897 99 45:05
0.8
Matthew Karr 898 172 45:05
1.1
Blaise Chow DWRT 899 172 45:05
7.3
Carolina Stenfeldt 900 41 45:05
11.7
Jamison Stoltz 901 173 45:07
3.8
Guy Seebohm 902 100 45:07
1.1
Kenneth Wong 903 153 45:07
13.4
Allan Caldwell 904 154 45:07  
 
Elioth Sanabria Buenaventura 905 155 45:07
13.3
Kieran Foley 906 173 45:07
4.6
Kanyon Iwami 907 5 45:08  
 
Ray Sheehan 908 156 45:08  
 
Molly Battles 909 41 45:08
3.8
Marcin Marzec POLS 910 174 45:08
6.9
Christopher Sullivan 911 51 45:08
0.4
Fabian Guzman 912 101 45:09
1.2
Maureen Wang PPTC 913 42 45:09
0.1
James Bergius 914 174 45:09  
 
Shana Skaletsky TMIRCE 915 15 45:10
24.5
Yael Natori 916 16 45:11
14.5
Ian Turner 917 157 45:11
1.0
Victor Kovalkov FRNY 918 158 45:11
5.0
Randall Bibighaus 919 52 45:12
5.6
Andrew Glenn BTRN 920 175 45:12
5.5
Moni Solomonov 921 159 45:13
3.1
Geoffrey Robinson 922 160 45:13  
 
Mariano Otero GS 923 175 45:13
3.4
Brian Albright 924 102 45:13  
 
Calvin Wu NBR 925 176 45:13
2.3
Masaharu Koba 926 70 45:14
3.0
Gerard Luna PPTC 927 103 45:14
3.5
Charles Herschel FRNY 928 177 45:14
1.4
Michael Oneill NBR 929 53 45:14
16.0
Laura Lemke HOHA 930 15 45:14
0.8
Matt Bond ATC 931 176 45:14
0.3
William Grossett 932 161 45:15
3.9
Marie Killmond 933 16 45:15
18.0
Eduardo Brandao NYH 934 104 45:16
2.2
Brian Sauvigne ALZH 935 178 45:16
0.2
Brandon Butler 936 177 45:16
8.2
Frederico Wasserman TFK 937 54 45:16
10.1
Jennifer Hom DWRT 938 43 45:16
10.3
Jason Apostolides CPTC 939 162 45:17
2.7
Maggie Hediger 940 42 45:17
34.2
Gregory Masone TERR 941 179 45:17
3.4
Juan Navarro FRNY 942 178 45:18
2.5
Damien Alexander BMRNYC 943 180 45:18
5.7
Joel Amico 944 181 45:18  
 
Paul-Johan Seim 945 33 45:18
21.3
Ross Markowitz 946 71 45:18
2.9
Chase Mccaleb 947 163 45:19
14.0
Mike Mullahy GLIR 948 164 45:19
2.7
Janna Gordon-Elliott WBTC 949 17 45:19
3.6
David Jones 950 105 45:20
8.9
Ryan Young ETSY 951 165 45:20
0.7
Dj Bouzourene LIRR 952 55 45:20
3.7
Oscar Gomez NYF 953 72 45:20
7.5
Meredith Riley 954 44 45:20
24.2
Joshua Edelman HRR 955 179 45:21
4.1
Brittni Weiner LEUK 956 43 45:21
15.3
David Halloran NBR 957 106 45:21
1.9
Nenad Jovanovic 958 166 45:21
5.2
Viraj Kamatmhamai 959 180 45:22
7.8
Erik Mouthaan 960 107 45:22
1.2
Brian Przedwiecki 961 182 45:22
11.0
Frank Pane ESX 962 108 45:22
1.6
Howard Choi NYF 963 109 45:24
8.8
Aly Weigle 964 44 45:24
17.2
Rolando Baez 965 110 45:24
11.3
Brad Seiler HHH 966 167 45:24
0.9
Kevin Mccahill FRNY 967 181 45:25  
 
Jon Brownell 968 183 45:25
7.4
Xiaoming Fang 969 182 45:25  
 
Denise Peterson HHRT 970 9 45:25
0.2
Paul Yoon TFK 971 168 45:25
24.5
Bill Morrison 972 73 45:26
3.2
Darryl Abrams 973 183 45:26
0.7
Andrew Maldonado 974 74 45:27
6.3
Ross Kaffenberger TLR 975 184 45:27
2.4
Caith Kushner 976 185 45:27
1.3
Brian Towers 977 186 45:28
1.5
Neil Ghezzar TRWB 978 111 45:28
3.2
Jose Gutierrez 979 34 45:28
17.6
Tony Ellis PPTC 980 75 45:28
4.3
Jesse Zakarin NBR 981 169 45:28
2.7
Adil Filali VCTC 982 184 45:28
12.1
Pascal Y Gbekou TFK 983 187 45:29  
 
Cody Hicks 984 56 45:29
0.5
Peter Campbell 985 170 45:29
3.9
Tony Crosby 986 188 45:30
4.2
Jason Paget ALZH 987 171 45:30
10.0
Brett Avery TRD 988 11 45:30
1.9
Nick Drozdiak BNPP 989 185 45:30
8.5
Gabriel Rodrigues 990 186 45:30
8.3
Dan Schechner 991 172 45:31  
 
Elizabeth Maiuolo DWRT 992 10 45:32
5.3
Douglas Runte NYF 993 57 45:32
1.2
Shunichi Nakagawa 994 112 45:32
1.5
Mark Weldon JACK 995 187 45:33
1.2
Brooks Olbrys 996 76 45:34
1.3
James Ong ZTRN 997 189 45:34
1.7
James Boland HOHA 998 173 45:34
2.9
Kelly Hogan 999 45 45:35
4.1
Aneesh Sehmbi 1000 188 45:35
1.3