United Airlines NYC Half 2015

Date: March 15, 2015
Location: Central Park to Downtown, NYC
Competition Factor: 76.1
Number of Runners: 19401
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Leonard Korir NIKE 1:01:06
2. Ernst Van Dyk 48:54
3. Stephen Sambu NIKE 1:01:07
4. Joshua George 49:11
5. Juan Luis Barrios NIKE 1:01:14
6. Michel Filteau 52:25
7. Lusapho April ADID 1:01:21
8. Krige Schabort 52:27
9. Andrew Bumbalough NIKE 1:02:04
10. Brian Siemann 54:36

 

1. Manuela Schar 54:38
2. Susannah Scaroni 54:58
3. Tatyana Mcfadden 56:54
4. Chelsea Mcclammer 1:01:49
5. Amanda Mcgrory 1:03:42
6. Molly Huddle SAUC 1:08:31
7. Joyce Chepkirui ADID 1:08:42
8. Sally Kipyego OTC 1:09:39
9. Caroline Rotich MIZU 1:09:53
10. Natasha Wodak ASIC 1:11:20

Team Winners

1. Nike NIKE 17
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 103
3. West Side Runners WSX 111
4. CPTC New Balance CPTC 434
5. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 526
6. Running 4 Wish R4W 642
7. Garden State Track Club GSTC 753
8. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 901
9. Greater New York RT GNY 923
10. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 938

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 163
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 199
3. West Side Runners WSX 671
4. Greater New York RT GNY 843
5. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 891
6. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 922
7. Fred'S Team FRED 1741
8. Prospect Park Track PPTC 1847
9. Waveny Running Club WAVE 1871
10. Team In Training LEUK 1980

Power Runs

1. Daniel Macdonald   96.8
2. Kevin Hunt   PREH 65.2
3. Elliott Simhon   64.5
4. Jeffrey Berger   62.9
5. Stephen Burns   59.8
6. Luis Fernandez   JSRC 55.2
7. Graeme Brown   53.7
8. Javier Martinez   47.7
9. Michael Doyle   LEUK 46.8
10. Ryan Davis   46.6

 

1. Margarita Hernandez 108.0
2. Brenda Flores 96.9
3. Katie Ringley 82.7
4. Jamie Goldstein 78.1
5. Kris Kelley TTRI 72.2
6. Mary Kate Quinn 68.5
7. Heather Feldman 67.7
8. Ruth Martin 66.1
9. Katie Lynch 63.4
10. Julianne Quinn SYRC 62.6

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Leonard Korir NIKE 1 1 1:01:06
19.1
Ernst Van Dyk 1 1 48:54  
 
Marcel Lignon ATC 1 1 53:15
26.7
Stephen Sambu NIKE 2 2 1:01:07
8.0
Nano Chlimon ATC 2 1 53:15
3.8
Joshua George 2 1 49:11
25.1
Juan Luis Barrios NIKE 3 1 1:01:14
17.2
Michel Filteau 3 1 52:25
18.6
Romain Garin Laurel ATC 3 1 1:06:38
21.3
Lusapho April ADID 4 2 1:01:21  
 
Krige Schabort 4 1 52:27
17.8
Cesar Jimenez ATC 4 1 1:08:43
33.3
Andrew Bumbalough NIKE 5 3 1:02:04
14.1
Romel Palis ATC 5 2 1:10:19
14.8
Brian Siemann 5 1 54:36  
 
Dathan Ritzenhein NIKE 6 3 1:02:07
8.6
Adam Bleakney 6 1 54:37
3.7
Jessica Hayon ATC 6 1 1:26:23
28.9
Kevin Chelimo OTC 7 4 1:02:11
5.5
Antonio Martinez ATC 7 2 4:26:53
14.3
Manuela Schar 7 1 54:38  
 
Meb Keflezighi NYAC 8 1 1:02:17
3.3
Susannah Scaroni 8 1 54:58
21.5
Arne Gabius NIKE 9 5 1:02:34
14.6
Tatyana Mcfadden 9 1 56:54  
 
Wesley Korir NIKE 10 6 1:03:11
4.3
Gyu Dae Kim 10 2 58:50
11.3
Koki Takada 11 1 1:03:21  
 
Antonio Nogueira 11 2 1:00:53  
 
Takashi Ichida DAIT 12 2 1:03:21
15.6
Chelsea Mcclammer 12 2 1:01:49
17.5
Brett Gotcher ADID 13 7 1:03:21
8.9
Amanda Mcgrory 13 2 1:03:42
14.7
Fernando Cabada NEWT 14 8 1:03:23  
 
Alinco Omojola 14 2 1:05:13  
 
Marcin Chabowski 15 4 1:03:24  
 
Bill Reilly ATC 15 1 4:07:24
22.0
Yonas Mebrahtu WSX 16 5 1:03:59
1.0
Jeffrey Eggleston NYAC 17 9 1:04:03
26.4
Phillip Reid ASAG 18 6 1:04:08  
 
Abdi Abdirahman NIKE 19 2 1:04:24
3.9
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 20 7 1:05:28
3.1
Daniel Gonia ASAG 21 8 1:05:28  
 
Brendan Martin NYAC 22 9 1:05:30
5.8
Jeremy Acosta WSX 23 3 1:06:03  
 
Harbert Okuti WTC 24 10 1:06:46
4.6
Tesfaye Girma WSX 25 10 1:06:51
4.2
Thomas Young NYAC 26 3 1:06:52
2.5
Werkuneh Seyoum Aboye WSX 27 11 1:07:01
6.9
Philippe Viau-Dupuis NEWB 28 12 1:07:24
23.5
Justin Scheid PIMA 29 11 1:07:28
0.2
James Kelly NYAC 30 13 1:07:31
6.6
Josh Hibbs 31 12 1:07:56
0.7
Jack Martin 32 13 1:08:01  
 
Jerry Faulkner NYAC 33 14 1:08:07
1.9
Jason Simpson NEWB 34 15 1:08:09  
 
Molly Huddle SAUC 35 1 1:08:31
42.3
Daniel Wallace-Periac GNY 36 14 1:08:39  
 
Joyce Chepkirui ADID 37 1 1:08:42
9.7
Lane Boyer 38 15 1:08:59  
 
Sally Kipyego OTC 39 2 1:09:39
7.4
Paolo Natali NYAC 40 16 1:09:50
3.2
Michael Capriolo SATH 41 17 1:09:50  
 
Caroline Rotich MIZU 42 2 1:09:53
12.6
Brent Frissora NYH 43 18 1:09:54
1.3
Michael Belgiovine 44 4 1:10:09
8.6
Phillip Falk CPTC 45 19 1:10:16
1.6
Christian Mercier MIZU 46 1 1:10:32
5.3
Charlie Ban GTRC 47 20 1:10:47  
 
Matt Tegenkamp NIKE 48 21 1:11:13
2.2
Emiliano Garcia R4W 49 22 1:11:16
2.7
Natasha Wodak ASIC 50 3 1:11:20  
 
Etaferahu Temesgen WSX 51 3 1:11:22
3.1
Mathew Kiplagat WTC 52 23 1:11:23
9.0
Norberto Robles 53 16 1:11:24
6.3
Tom Highnam 54 2 1:11:31  
 
Aliphine Tuliamuk-Bolton 55 4 1:11:35
8.1
David Knowles NYAC 56 5 1:11:45
3.9
Jesse Mang MANH 57 17 1:11:46
1.4
Bobby Asher VCTC 58 18 1:11:57
1.7
Chris Raulli 59 19 1:12:03  
 
Lanni Marchant ASIC 60 4 1:12:05
17.1
Annie Bersagel 61 5 1:12:19
19.4
Vianey De La Rosa 62 5 1:12:22  
 
Vasilis Kariolis 63 20 1:12:33  
 
Desiree Linden HBDP 64 6 1:12:36
4.2
Hanae Tanaka 65 6 1:12:58  
 
Oded Dejesus 66 24 1:13:00
19.0
Sabrina Mockenhaupt 67 7 1:13:07
9.6
Stephen Heagy Ii 68 25 1:13:13  
 
Carlo Agostinetto WS 69 26 1:13:15
1.9
Hector Rivera NYAC 70 3 1:13:15  
 
Adriana Nelson ASIC 71 1 1:13:15
3.5
Austin Taylor 72 21 1:13:18
21.6
Margarita Hernandez 73 7 1:13:19
108.0
Kristen Zaitz BRKS 74 8 1:13:20  
 
Thomas Ogrady 75 22 1:13:26  
 
Francisco Urbano Sales 76 23 1:13:31  
 
Greg Close 77 27 1:13:31
0.2
Megan Hogan NYAC 78 8 1:13:40
39.2
James Brisbois UATH 79 6 1:13:53
1.0
Brenda Flores 80 1 1:13:54
96.9
Collin Zeffer 81 7 1:13:58
4.1
Tyler Raymond TTRI 82 28 1:13:58
2.8
Carly Seymour 83 9 1:14:04  
 
Joshua Neyhart GSTC 84 24 1:14:09  
 
Ben Adam 85 25 1:14:12  
 
Hugh Parker DWRT 86 8 1:14:13
0.7
Sean Hyland BAA 87 29 1:14:14  
 
Patrick Heim 88 4 1:14:20  
 
Paul Noone 89 30 1:14:23  
 
James Odea PARC 90 31 1:14:30
9.7
David Roeske DWRT 91 32 1:14:32
1.1
Eugene Daly 92 4 1:14:36  
 
William Washer PIMA 93 26 1:14:40
4.7
Ryan Poley 94 27 1:14:41
13.8
Dave Clark 95 33 1:14:47  
 
Daniel Gercke CPTC 96 1 1:14:52
3.3
Greg Hutson 97 28 1:14:54  
 
Blake Whitney 98 34 1:14:54  
 
Mario Dimas R4W 99 35 1:15:06
1.7
Daniel Macdonald 100 36 1:15:06
96.8
John Flor KCS 101 37 1:15:16
4.0
James Mcgovern 102 5 1:15:20
33.8
Ryan Fitzsimons CPTC 103 9 1:15:20
14.2
Jeffrey Bash 104 10 1:15:20  
 
Kevin Beganics UATH 105 29 1:15:26
4.1
Jesse Saldana 106 11 1:15:27  
 
Marcos Duarte VCTC 107 5 1:15:31
0.8
Adam Gruchacz GSTC 108 30 1:15:32
0.8
Leigh Sorrells 109 2 1:15:34
3.1
Michael Lam 110 31 1:15:46
34.4
Andrew Strasburg 111 38 1:15:48
3.4
Kenny Beaudette 112 32 1:15:53  
 
Alexander Colon 113 39 1:16:01  
 
Derek Hanson QDR 114 40 1:16:02
2.5
Scott Price NYAC 115 41 1:16:05
0.9
Tim Maxon 116 33 1:16:12  
 
Amado Tlatempa WSX 117 42 1:16:14
0.3
Sacha Cavelier 118 34 1:16:18  
 
Jason Gers SAC 119 6 1:16:22
7.3
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 120 7 1:16:22
0.2
Malika Mejdoub Camacho WSX 121 9 1:16:23  
 
Michael Sawrey 122 35 1:16:24  
 
Marc Sanjaume 123 43 1:16:27  
 
Eric Kessler 124 12 1:16:29  
 
Douglas Haines 125 44 1:16:36  
 
Aaron Knobloch 126 6 1:16:36  
 
Cliff Gerber CPTC 127 45 1:16:37
1.9
Sean Mahon 128 36 1:16:40
5.5
William Knowlton 129 37 1:16:40
7.8
Tim Henriot FTER 130 38 1:16:40  
 
Armando Ramirez WSX 131 7 1:16:42
0.5
Esteban Rosales R4W 132 39 1:16:42
2.3
Frederick Hines DWRT 133 8 1:16:45
9.7
Simone Morabito 134 9 1:16:45
11.9
Stephen Comanto 135 40 1:16:50  
 
Rufina Martinez R4W 136 10 1:16:51
22.9
Brendan Offer 137 13 1:16:54
10.3
Patrick Kong 138 46 1:16:59  
 
Chris Dawes DWRT 139 8 1:16:59
3.4
Timothy Kramer 140 41 1:16:59
8.4
Abelino Alatorre 141 42 1:17:00
3.4
Joseph Zeoli GSTC 142 14 1:17:01  
 
Julianne Quinn SYRC 143 10 1:17:05
62.6
Gina Paletta 144 2 1:17:08  
 
Michael Doyle LEUK 145 47 1:17:08
46.8
Alexander Looi SYRC 146 43 1:17:09
38.3
Darren Lee 147 9 1:17:14
38.2
Cary Segall CPTC 148 10 1:17:14
0.7
Polina Carlson BRKS 149 11 1:17:17  
 
Sean Mccauley 150 15 1:17:21  
 
Patrick Burke 151 16 1:17:22  
 
Tim Kuklis RTWN 152 48 1:17:23
0.6
Joseph Meehan GSTC 153 17 1:17:23
31.8
David Atkinson HRR 154 3 1:17:29
17.3
James Chu NBR 155 10 1:17:32
0.1
Adam Mulia HHRT 156 11 1:17:35
2.6
Michael Orifice 157 44 1:17:35
16.7
Steve Cyr BRKS 158 4 1:17:43
20.3
Nicholas Thompson CPTC 159 12 1:17:46
0.3
Rory Oneill NYH 160 49 1:17:46
2.7
Myles Fennon NP 161 13 1:17:48
1.5
Arnaud Enjalbert CPTC 162 45 1:17:56
1.8
Shawn Williams UATH 163 14 1:17:56
3.0
Andrew Jones 164 5 1:18:01  
 
Matt Collins 165 18 1:18:01  
 
Marisa Cummings NYAC 166 3 1:18:07
7.8
Edward Hartman HHRT 167 50 1:18:10
2.6
David Woodward 168 51 1:18:12
40.1
Nobuyori Takeda 169 15 1:18:15
4.6
George Wright 170 52 1:18:17
3.5
Reda Amarti 171 16 1:18:17  
 
Robin Lombardot 172 19 1:18:18  
 
Chao Zhou 173 17 1:18:20
2.4
Scott Wehrwein 174 46 1:18:20  
 
Katie Kellner HBDP 175 4 1:18:21  
 
Rudi Trivigno NJM 176 6 1:18:22
0.4
Patrick Bell 177 7 1:18:27
11.0
Matthew Dinusson NBR 178 53 1:18:27
8.7
Michael Olzinski PPTC 179 47 1:18:27
5.8
Alejandro Pasten 180 11 1:18:30  
 
Sean Lee 181 18 1:18:33
3.1
Joshua Novack DWRT 182 54 1:18:36
11.5
Richard Nelson CPTC 183 12 1:18:39
12.7
Diego Albarracin R4W 184 20 1:18:39
3.7
Ning Zhou DWRT 185 19 1:18:46
4.9
Joshua Whitcraft DWRT 186 55 1:18:46
1.2
Marina Orrson 187 5 1:18:46
33.7
Abel Perez 188 48 1:18:48
1.4
Mark Lloyd 189 56 1:18:49
13.0
Jan Stofan 190 13 1:18:51
9.7
Jason Hudson TFK 191 20 1:18:56
10.5
Mona Stockhecke BRKS 192 11 1:18:56  
 
Stephen Grimes 193 8 1:19:01
8.2
Zach Custer GNY 194 49 1:19:09
1.5
Philip Lang CPTC 195 50 1:19:09
0.9
Mario Segura PDMC 196 51 1:19:11
3.3
Anthony Pena NYIR 197 21 1:19:14
0.8
Bryan Kob HHRT 198 52 1:19:16
6.9
John Martino 199 57 1:19:18
9.4
Atsushi Ito GNY 200 53 1:19:20
3.6
Albert Were 201 9 1:19:22  
 
Skip Stiles UNH 202 58 1:19:23
10.7
Freddy Ponchon 203 21 1:19:29  
 
Enrique Garcia Trujillo WSX 204 22 1:19:30
21.4
David Stroupe 205 59 1:19:30  
 
Raul Leyva MILL 206 14 1:19:31
0.4
Tyler Lonsdale NBR 207 54 1:19:36
2.3
Kevin Sayet JPM 208 55 1:19:40
3.1
Jean-Francois Bemeur 209 23 1:19:40
13.5
Miguel Cuaya 210 24 1:19:40
0.6
Noe Mota WSX 211 60 1:19:51
3.5
Tobias Giesser 212 61 1:19:51
26.2
Evan Sheha 213 56 1:19:55  
 
Matthew Semanyshyn 214 57 1:19:57
3.1
Alex De La Huerta 215 12 1:20:03  
 
Philip Mace 216 25 1:20:04  
 
Kirt Joseph WSX 217 15 1:20:05  
 
Oliver Groot 218 62 1:20:05  
 
Alexandre Tilmant CPTC 219 16 1:20:08
1.9
Peter Heimgartner WS 220 10 1:20:08
2.1
Narciso Mejia SRC 221 58 1:20:11
1.5
Gregory Betoule 222 63 1:20:13  
 
Peter Cobos 223 59 1:20:15
12.6
Yuzo Aramaki 224 26 1:20:17
11.9
Matti Rousku 225 27 1:20:19  
 
Mallory Anderson NYAC 226 6 1:20:19
11.3
Lauren Perkins NBR 227 12 1:20:19
4.2
Coleman Cowan CPTC 228 17 1:20:25
4.8
Vincent Magnoux 229 64 1:20:27  
 
Arnaud Lequertier 230 65 1:20:27  
 
Timothy Stockert CPTC 231 11 1:20:27
3.8
Harriott Kelly UATH 232 13 1:20:32
0.7
Laszlo Danko 233 18 1:20:33
6.7
Santiago Bravo HRR 234 66 1:20:33
3.3
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 235 67 1:20:37  
 
Antony Scott HHRT 236 19 1:20:37
5.1
Andrea Bradshaw CPTC 237 14 1:20:39
0.7
Christopher Mertz 238 20 1:20:40
1.1
Matteo Micheli 239 28 1:20:42
8.5
Michael Diblasi 240 60 1:20:43
2.6
Dmitriy Kim VCTC 241 22 1:20:47
1.1
Edvard Major 242 29 1:20:49
0.4
Samuel Fromkin 243 61 1:20:50
35.3
Ruy Guimaraes CCMS 244 30 1:20:51
6.8
Neal Sussman CPTC 245 68 1:20:52
0.2
Alistair Munro 246 12 1:20:55  
 
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 247 62 1:20:57
2.0
Ulrich Fluhme CPTC 248 21 1:20:59
1.6
Megan Foster WBTC 249 2 1:21:02
2.0
Roberto Garibay 250 31 1:21:03  
 
Salome Kosgei WTC 251 13 1:21:03
19.9
Keith Guilfoyle 252 13 1:21:04  
 
Rene Roux 253 1 1:21:09
9.1
Christopher Moren 254 69 1:21:09  
 
Charles Lynch 255 63 1:21:11
34.7
Maria-Pia Nehme 256 14 1:21:14  
 
Charles Manceau ADID 257 70 1:21:14  
 
Kevin Montalvo QDR 258 64 1:21:15
1.9
Robert Magliaro TRD 259 65 1:21:17
5.6
Douglas Tsao CPTC 260 22 1:21:18
6.0
Seth Bender CPTC 261 71 1:21:20
9.2
Jeffrey Blum FRSP 262 32 1:21:20
5.5
Liza Howard HHRT 263 15 1:21:22
0.3
Theo Richardson SBRC 264 72 1:21:23
1.7
Clinton Wallace 265 73 1:21:27
11.9
Ben Pedersen CPTC 266 66 1:21:31
6.2
Fred Goris 267 67 1:21:32
2.9
Damian Miller NYF 268 23 1:21:32
29.1
Sean Fortune MHAC 269 24 1:21:32
2.1
Bearden Coleman NBR 270 33 1:21:32
44.4
Andrea Imhof PPTC 271 16 1:21:32
0.3
Stephen Curtis CPTC 272 34 1:21:34
1.0
Lothar Birkenfeld 273 74 1:21:36
3.8
Jorge Alberto Martinez 274 2 1:21:39
14.1
Shinsuke Adachi 275 35 1:21:43
1.1
Piers Constable 276 25 1:21:46  
 
Lauren M Carter CPTC 277 17 1:21:48
0.7
Stefan Maucher CPTC 278 75 1:21:49
4.2
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 279 18 1:21:50
2.3
Alex Whitney TCRC 280 1 1:21:51  
 
Russ Esau 281 14 1:21:51  
 
Colin Martin MAAL 282 68 1:21:51
15.0
Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 283 19 1:21:52
3.0
Seth Kean NBR 284 26 1:21:52
0.8
Shawn Tydlaska 285 76 1:21:53  
 
Panfilo Gomez 286 27 1:21:54
2.0
Benjamin Kieffer BNPP 287 77 1:21:56
5.5
David Guzman R4W 288 69 1:21:59  
 
Robert Jackson 289 1 1:22:05
41.6
Josh Green NYF 290 15 1:22:10
2.5
Veronica Jackson CPTC 291 20 1:22:10
6.4
Graeme Brown 292 36 1:22:11
53.7
Matt Warner 293 37 1:22:14
11.1
Francis Donoghue 294 28 1:22:16
2.7
Eric Weldzius HHRT 295 78 1:22:16
4.6
Michael Basen CPTC 296 79 1:22:18
1.6
David Greenberg CPTC 297 16 1:22:26
14.9
Chris Choi FRNY 298 80 1:22:27
8.3
Kevin Parks 299 70 1:22:28
2.7
John Wall 300 81 1:22:28
14.4
Jorge Lopes PIMA 301 3 1:22:32
10.9
Christina Vivinetto 302 7 1:22:32
25.2
Kevin Hunt PREH 303 17 1:22:35
65.2
Alaina Miller 304 21 1:22:35
5.1
Taichi Sakai HRR 305 38 1:22:37
0.5
Connor Essick FRNY 306 82 1:22:37
0.1
Ming-Chang Tsai DWRT 307 29 1:22:38
11.7
Teppei Miyazaki 308 83 1:22:39
0.9
Timothy Kober 309 39 1:22:42  
 
Matt Hanley NJM 310 84 1:22:44
4.2
Cristobal Chuc WSX 311 30 1:22:45
3.3
Nicolas Diener BRC 312 40 1:22:56
0.6
Lauren Gregory CPTC 313 22 1:22:56
3.7
Kevin Wallace 314 31 1:22:58
2.4
Stuart Marker GNY 315 32 1:23:04
4.0
Ethan Middlebrooks 316 85 1:23:05
3.0
Gabe Benroth FRNY 317 41 1:23:06
1.5
Cristian Bonilla 318 86 1:23:09  
 
Chris Mcneece FF 319 87 1:23:10  
 
Andrew Smith WBTC 320 33 1:23:12  
 
Joe Chan NBR 321 34 1:23:13
1.9
Bertrand Fonji 322 88 1:23:14
36.3
Dan Barnes 323 23 1:23:16
7.8
Justin Cawley CPTC 324 42 1:23:17
0.3
Stephen Forman GNY 325 18 1:23:25
0.7
Charles Rogers SAC 326 19 1:23:27
4.1
Justin Gerald HRR 327 71 1:23:27
1.9
Lee Ayala CRRC 328 43 1:23:29
18.4
Benjamin Schreff GS 329 72 1:23:29
1.9
Dany Gehrig 330 35 1:23:30  
 
Michael Zelwin 331 73 1:23:31
2.2
Michael Mendis 332 36 1:23:31
14.8
Scott Dispensa 333 89 1:23:33
16.9
Shelley Doucet 334 15 1:23:36  
 
Lyle Kirlew 335 37 1:23:40
0.2
Philip Dumontet 336 74 1:23:42
2.3
Shigenari Oketani GNY 337 20 1:23:42
2.0
Sumaili Chunga 338 38 1:23:44
0.5
Marc Molgat 339 21 1:23:46  
 
Jim Price MDRP 340 2 1:23:48
4.8
Emmy Waldman 341 23 1:23:50  
 
Offir Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 342 75 1:23:52
13.8
Luciano Medina QDR 343 90 1:23:53
4.1
Alexander Rylyakov SIAC 344 22 1:23:56
0.6
Alan Pietruszkiewicz 345 39 1:23:57
5.8
Stephen Burns 346 4 1:23:58
59.8
William Hirschfeld HCZ 347 24 1:23:58
6.5
Natalie Busby 348 8 1:24:00
4.5
Ryan Galisewski 349 76 1:24:00
7.3
William Newland DWRT 350 91 1:24:01
3.0
Brenn Jones CPTC 351 40 1:24:02
0.6
Russell Marks NBR 352 44 1:24:02
4.1
Irene Kalbian 353 9 1:24:05
2.7
Vincent Michel Duval 354 45 1:24:07  
 
Tomas Tjarnberg TFK 355 41 1:24:10  
 
Kerin Hempel NYAC 356 3 1:24:11
0.4
Eugene Huang 357 46 1:24:13
3.7
Madeleine Carey 358 10 1:24:15  
 
Cathrine Wolden UATH 359 1 1:24:15
0.3
Dawn Sudol 360 16 1:24:15  
 
Scott Abramson UATH 361 25 1:24:16  
 
Daniel Deriso TFK 362 26 1:24:17
3.0
Masamichi Udagawa 363 5 1:24:17
0.4
Matthew Degnan 364 77 1:24:18
1.6
Thorsten Emig RSMA 365 23 1:24:21
4.0
Fiona Bayly UATH 366 1 1:24:22
1.4
Max Hyams WS 367 2 1:24:23
0.8
Mario Martinez Y130 368 78 1:24:24
5.7
Victor Hugo Flores 369 47 1:24:25
1.4
Jean-Baptiste Arrighi 370 92 1:24:25
9.0
Matthew Deangelis 371 42 1:24:25
2.9
Joey Randall 372 24 1:24:25  
 
Oliver Sax WANN 373 27 1:24:28
6.7
Jefferson Gatrall NBR 374 43 1:24:28
5.1
Emmanuel Odebunmi IBRT 375 93 1:24:28
7.4
Elleree Erdos 376 24 1:24:29
10.4
David Parkinson DWRT 377 79 1:24:29
7.6
Pete Bredemann 378 48 1:24:31  
 
Tony Golabek 379 94 1:24:32  
 
Cyril Dumuis GNY 380 49 1:24:32
1.4
Lauren Osborne BAC 381 17 1:24:34  
 
Kenneth Tso CPTC 382 50 1:24:35
0.8
Larry Lorette 383 25 1:24:37  
 
Tim Reynolds 384 28 1:24:40
40.8
Mariano Zimmler 385 95 1:24:40
8.8
Michael Giacobbe 386 44 1:24:40  
 
John Honerkamp NYAC 387 51 1:24:41
0.5
Arjay Jensen GNY 388 45 1:24:42
2.7
Chad Safran 389 46 1:24:44  
 
Andrei Fluerasu PPTC 390 47 1:24:44
0.7
Michael Anderson HOHA 391 48 1:24:45  
 
Jennifer Donnelly BAA 392 11 1:24:46
39.1
Timothy Mottau 393 96 1:24:47
4.2
Remy Falgayrac 394 97 1:24:49
4.7
Sandro Cabral 395 26 1:24:50  
 
Edwin Guzman QDR 396 80 1:24:50
2.6
Victor Matveev HOHA 397 27 1:24:50
1.1
John Glynn 398 29 1:24:51
31.0
Sheila Monaghan CCMS 399 18 1:24:52
5.4
Jose Alvarez HRR 400 49 1:24:53
12.3
Tony Cuervo WTC 401 50 1:24:54
1.9
Samuel Stuart 402 81 1:24:55
37.8
Hannah Luck 403 25 1:24:55
17.7
Anisa Arsenault CPTC 404 12 1:24:56
8.0
Lasse Keisalo 405 28 1:24:57
1.7
Michael Bosl 406 52 1:24:57  
 
William Fairhurst 407 82 1:25:02  
 
Johnny Tieu 408 83 1:25:03
0.1
Yukihiko Negoro GSTC 409 6 1:25:04
8.1
Rohit Mitter CPTC 410 53 1:25:05
2.2
Stephen Wo DWRT 411 84 1:25:06
2.9
Robis Degirmenci BMST 412 29 1:25:06
40.8
Wyeth Hunnable FTER 413 30 1:25:07
1.9
John Markiewicz CPTC 414 54 1:25:08
9.7
Holden Collick 415 30 1:25:11
12.8
Kathleen Michaud 416 19 1:25:11  
 
Michael Marando 417 85 1:25:12
6.7
Nathan Dancher PPTC 418 31 1:25:12
20.3
Paul Robertson 419 51 1:25:13
42.5
Steven Pack 420 98 1:25:13  
 
Gregory Palmer 421 52 1:25:13
8.5
Leigh Sharek 422 26 1:25:14
1.9
Grace White CPTC 423 20 1:25:15
2.6
Rufino Morales 424 86 1:25:15
0.3
Rebecca Flink 425 27 1:25:16
6.0
Breandan Ward FRNY 426 55 1:25:17
0.5
Patricio Remache 427 99 1:25:19
5.2
Alwin Xander De Vries 428 53 1:25:19  
 
Charles Spelina 429 100 1:25:21
4.0
Patrick Clancy 430 32 1:25:23
13.7
Bryony Bonavita 431 28 1:25:24  
 
Christine Hoffmann ADEW 432 21 1:25:24
3.7
Andrew Zmich 433 87 1:25:25
4.8
Stephen Laffey HRR 434 54 1:25:27
2.4
David Cook 435 101 1:25:29
3.9
Peter Zelken 436 102 1:25:31
5.0
Edward Ing 437 31 1:25:32  
 
Tsutomu Tsukamoto 438 56 1:25:32  
 
Myles Lock FRNY 439 33 1:25:33
10.2
Sean Dunne VCTC 440 88 1:25:33
3.8
Andrew Mortensen 441 34 1:25:36
5.6
Gerald Neugebauer 442 57 1:25:36
1.8
Lyman Hawbaker Iii 443 89 1:25:36
3.4
Nathaniel Halsey 444 55 1:25:36  
 
Clare Buck 445 13 1:25:37
10.5
Adam Bickoff 446 103 1:25:39
3.4
Delphine Thirifays 447 1 1:25:40  
 
Omar Villegas WSX 448 58 1:25:42
1.5
John Korman 449 56 1:25:45
9.5
Mary-Lou Butterfield 450 4 1:25:45
18.9
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 451 22 1:25:46
0.1
Patrick Flynn DWRT 452 90 1:25:47  
 
Daniel Szymczyk CHRC 453 35 1:25:50
9.9
Eric Friedman CPTC 454 104 1:25:51
2.5
Declan Foley 455 105 1:25:52
8.1
Francesco Rotatori 456 59 1:25:52
0.1
Carl Mills 457 60 1:25:52
3.6
Amy Crain CPTC 458 5 1:25:53
3.7
Ian Palmer 459 57 1:25:54
3.2
Kosti Takala 460 91 1:25:55  
 
Nicholas Milewski 461 106 1:25:55  
 
Michael Bushoy NBR 462 107 1:25:56
6.8
Francisco Guerrero 463 61 1:25:56
27.8
James Gillespie TFK 464 62 1:25:56
12.7
Aron Kershner HHH 465 108 1:25:56
4.0
Dixon Mcdonald FTER 466 92 1:25:56
1.1
Joseph Kearns FRED 467 63 1:25:58
6.1
Nicolas Biais 468 64 1:25:59
9.3
Shelby Forsthuber FRED 469 109 1:26:00
0.2
David Carter 470 110 1:26:02
32.1
Ross Felice 471 7 1:26:02  
 
Owen Kelley 472 93 1:26:04
8.8
Jonathan Park DWRT 473 111 1:26:04
3.5
Helen Dole ANY 474 23 1:26:07
1.5
Loic Rochier 475 58 1:26:07  
 
Jan Vingerhoets 476 59 1:26:09
13.7
Osvaldo Martinez WSX 477 65 1:26:11  
 
Eliseo Morales R4W 478 66 1:26:12  
 
Valentine Lyashenko CPTC 479 94 1:26:13
11.1
Sarah Harney GNY 480 1 1:26:13
0.6
David Engle 481 36 1:26:16
20.7
Richard Strenio GNY 482 32 1:26:17
0.6
Andy Zhang CPTC 483 60 1:26:17
5.9
Christoph Maul 484 112 1:26:17
1.4
Scott Jensen 485 95 1:26:18
5.9
Josh Sklanka 486 96 1:26:18  
 
Brian Schmid 487 113 1:26:18
4.2
Cameron A Smith 488 114 1:26:19
3.5
Dominique Christen 489 61 1:26:19
13.3
Andrew Timmons 490 115 1:26:20  
 
Haim Medine 491 97 1:26:20
11.0
Sean Dowling GLIR 492 62 1:26:20
9.6
Ignacio Granda GNY 493 67 1:26:21
0.3
Daniel Germain 494 63 1:26:23
21.2
Rich Horwath 495 98 1:26:23  
 
Locky Trachsel 496 2 1:26:24
0.3
Evan Blackwood 497 116 1:26:25
2.3
Paul Philbrick 498 68 1:26:26
26.1
Christopher Joralemon 499 33 1:26:26
3.8
Patrick Breslin 500 69 1:26:26
14.2
James Kennedy ZTRN 501 117 1:26:31  
 
Anthony Bacon 502 34 1:26:31
8.0
Julia Bezgin OIS 503 24 1:26:31
0.5
Thomas Noonan RRR 504 64 1:26:31
16.5
Benny Tam WSY 505 70 1:26:33
1.7
Aaron Allen 506 99 1:26:36  
 
Matthew Connors 507 100 1:26:36
7.5
Daniel Mazzuchin NBR 508 71 1:26:37
4.0
Christopher Marchal 509 72 1:26:37  
 
Jillian Pollack 510 29 1:26:38
9.4
Ewan Fryatt 511 118 1:26:38
3.1
Menachem Wenger JRUN 512 101 1:26:40  
 
Patrick Bernal VCTC 513 73 1:26:41
9.1
Barry Lennon 514 102 1:26:41
8.6
Jillian Goodwin 515 30 1:26:43  
 
John Ferry DWRT 516 119 1:26:45
4.6
Stuardo Sinibaldi WTC 517 35 1:26:45
10.8
Katelynn Burns 518 31 1:26:45
42.8
Shawn Ahmad NYAC 519 74 1:26:47
12.8
Emmanuel Grondin 520 103 1:26:48
7.6
Anthony Wain SERP 521 8 1:26:48  
 
Huy Tran 522 75 1:26:48
9.0
Kelly Smith TRC 523 25 1:26:50  
 
Scott Hansen 524 120 1:26:50
9.6
Florian Knoll NYU 525 76 1:26:51
2.3
Katie Casto CPTC 526 26 1:26:51
2.2
Victor Danh 527 77 1:26:52
3.3
Michael Minahan 528 78 1:26:55  
 
Tracey Early 529 6 1:26:58  
 
Frank Drury DWRT 530 9 1:26:59
0.3
Joseph King 531 36 1:26:59  
 
Takeshi Yamada 532 65 1:27:01
7.6
Brendan Tully NYAC 533 79 1:27:01
28.6
Catherine Chua QDR 534 7 1:27:02
1.6
Sebastian Grande 535 104 1:27:03
0.5
Robert Wandler 536 121 1:27:04  
 
Jayme Rhodes 537 27 1:27:05  
 
Kat Grimes RISE 538 14 1:27:06
5.4
Kyle Dempsey 539 105 1:27:06
34.7
Carlos Nievecela WSX 540 80 1:27:07
3.3
Ivan De Leon Hernandez 541 66 1:27:08  
 
Michael Nagelberg TLR 542 122 1:27:08
1.9
Mordechai Ovits JRUN 543 81 1:27:08
1.7
William Rippel RNYC 544 106 1:27:09
3.6
Arturo Gamez 545 37 1:27:10
7.6
Jean-Luc Fleurant 546 67 1:27:11  
 
Dan Benshoff 547 38 1:27:12  
 
Geoff Macphail 548 107 1:27:14
14.3
John Altieri RRR 549 82 1:27:16
7.6
Julie Mcelroy WTC 550 3 1:27:16
0.2
Erin Conroy CPTC 551 28 1:27:19
1.3
Jack Bender 552 108 1:27:20
13.9
Matt Knecht PPTC 553 68 1:27:22
3.1
Inigo Salazar 554 83 1:27:23
0.9
Robert Gatto 555 84 1:27:23
2.0
Veronica Tysseland 556 29 1:27:24  
 
Owen Bochner 557 123 1:27:24
4.9
Russell Day 558 10 1:27:24  
 
Kristina Kronauer 559 15 1:27:25  
 
Nicholas Parks 560 37 1:27:25
23.3
Keith Trivitt 561 124 1:27:26
2.1
Luke Carron FRNY 562 109 1:27:27
4.2
Bjoern Schiffer 563 69 1:27:27  
 
Illya Tarasenko SBRC 564 85 1:27:31
1.2
John Jones CPTC 565 110 1:27:32  
 
Mike Hayden 566 111 1:27:32
18.0
Michael Dulong NBR 567 125 1:27:32
19.1
Patrick Boor 568 38 1:27:33
35.8
David Goldberger 569 86 1:27:33
10.5
Jakob Bergendorff 570 70 1:27:34
0.7
Joseph Matarese 571 11 1:27:35  
 
Christopher Venditti 572 112 1:27:37
14.5
Sun-Lung Lee 573 113 1:27:39
5.3
Greg Cowley ATC 574 71 1:27:39
5.2
Stuart Guthrie 575 126 1:27:40
12.4
Joost Matthijssen 576 127 1:27:40
21.6
Ronny Knobloch 577 87 1:27:41  
 
Felipe Rubio 578 128 1:27:41
24.7
Yaron Talpaz 579 72 1:27:43
6.0
Colleen Herbert PPTC 580 30 1:27:43
3.0
Adrian Chrzan THR 581 114 1:27:44
1.4
Stephen Katz 582 39 1:27:46
4.7
Michael Di Lisio GLIR 583 12 1:27:47
13.5
Patrick Vail 584 115 1:27:50
4.8
Greg Fischer 585 129 1:27:50  
 
John Deluca LEUK 586 40 1:27:52
10.9
Billy Barone 587 13 1:27:52  
 
Daniel White 588 130 1:27:53
2.8
Bernie Oreilly BAA 589 14 1:27:53
2.6
Rahsan Lindsay 590 73 1:27:54
4.0
Mauer Biscotti 591 131 1:27:55
3.5
Colin Elion 592 133 1:27:57
30.3
Ryan Gill 593 132 1:27:57
9.6
Brad Heyman 594 116 1:27:57
0.6
Bjorn Mansson UNAC 595 74 1:27:58
13.1
Peter Zimmermann 596 117 1:27:59
1.2
Philip Brogan 597 15 1:28:00
11.9
Chris Solarz CPTC 598 88 1:28:00
0.6
Vincent Jamet 599 89 1:28:02
2.0
Daniel Tully 600 118 1:28:05  
 
Victoria Sakal 601 16 1:28:06  
 
Paul Lamoureux 602 41 1:28:06
11.6
Manuel Tamay HRR 603 75 1:28:07
0.5
Brian Doxey 604 119 1:28:08
16.8
Paul Van Dillen 605 90 1:28:08
37.4
Michael Moriarty TFK 606 120 1:28:09
16.2
Toru Kobayashi 607 134 1:28:10
0.9
Alan Wittenberg 608 135 1:28:10
12.8
Brian Perry TRWB 609 136 1:28:10
14.5
Justin Burton 610 3 1:28:11
7.1
Scott Kasen ADEW 611 42 1:28:11
1.5
Mary Pardi DRC 612 4 1:28:13
7.0
Nicholas Maassen 613 137 1:28:13  
 
Brian Donaghy DWRT 614 76 1:28:14
3.6
Alfonso Cazares MILL 615 43 1:28:15
3.1
Reynaldo Martinez MILL 616 77 1:28:15
5.7
Mike Villalonga 617 91 1:28:16
8.0
Elizabeth Renondeau 618 8 1:28:16  
 
Michael Abrahams PPTC 619 44 1:28:17
1.9
Guillaume Sorin CPTC 620 138 1:28:17
3.2
Michael Nickerson 621 121 1:28:17  
 
Charlotte Margel 622 17 1:28:18
1.4
Mark Sterling 623 45 1:28:19  
 
Olivier Przybylski 624 139 1:28:20
9.8
Annie Onishi 625 32 1:28:20
2.0
Craig Vincent 626 78 1:28:20
3.8
Sherwin Richards RTWN 627 140 1:28:20
8.1
Francisco Viafara WSX 628 3 1:28:20
2.1
Robert Milam NYAC 629 92 1:28:21
8.0
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 630 16 1:28:21
2.5
Frannie Kloza 631 33 1:28:21  
 
Nick Weir 632 93 1:28:24
7.4
Liz Herbert WAVE 633 5 1:28:24
0.9
Lauren Flament 634 18 1:28:24
23.5
Anthony Michalak 635 122 1:28:24  
 
Justin Perkins 636 39 1:28:26  
 
William Guo 637 123 1:28:26
3.9
Michael Sussman 638 141 1:28:27
4.3
Corey Whitman 639 124 1:28:27  
 
Michael Balz 640 142 1:28:28  
 
Bradley Patton 641 94 1:28:28
3.0
Megan Granski 642 19 1:28:30
5.0
Dean Bell 643 95 1:28:30
3.9
Robert Hyams 644 17 1:28:30
1.2
Sarah Knox SERP 645 6 1:28:31  
 
Daniel Queen 646 1 1:28:32
29.6
Shane Doherty 647 143 1:28:32
6.2
Michael Sheerin 648 144 1:28:33
14.8
Jack Walker 649 40 1:28:34
32.8
Jeremy Kottkamp 650 96 1:28:34
0.4
Donald Thurston 651 46 1:28:35  
 
Yehuda Blinder 652 47 1:28:36  
 
Juan Uro 653 97 1:28:39
4.2
Chris Brennan NYF 654 98 1:28:39
8.0
Pallav Kosuri 655 145 1:28:40
13.3
Evan Bernett Wood TCON 656 41 1:28:41
3.5
Michal Wysocki 657 146 1:28:43
18.5
Alan Thong NYH 658 147 1:28:43
4.2
David Davies HHRT 659 79 1:28:43
5.1
Liam Malanaphy MILL 660 48 1:28:43
5.2
Katherine Carrington CPTC 661 34 1:28:46
0.6
Frankie Mcdonald 662 99 1:28:46
10.8
Colleen Harrison NYAC 663 31 1:28:46
4.5
Richard Alter NROR 664 49 1:28:47
29.0
Brian Mccourt NJM 665 18 1:28:49
9.3
Jackson Taylor 666 125 1:28:49
17.6
Jung Do Lee TFK 667 126 1:28:49
0.3
Ken Green GNY 668 50 1:28:50
0.9
Julie Loslier 669 9 1:28:51  
 
John Kane 670 51 1:28:51
3.7
Carl Morales WBTC 671 100 1:28:52
7.9
David Beven 672 148 1:28:52
0.3
William Littman 673 80 1:28:53
5.3
Joe Lyons PPTC 674 149 1:28:53
6.1
Thomas Petz 675 81 1:28:56
19.2
Jason Lakritz UATH 676 127 1:28:56
17.6
Andrew Fenack 677 101 1:28:57
10.2
Luis Hernandez Y130 678 150 1:28:58  
 
Gen Watanabe FRNY 679 52 1:28:58
0.1
Rudi Chiarito GOOG 680 82 1:28:58
2.1
Artur Pinto 681 102 1:28:59  
 
Robert Riordan BPTC 682 83 1:28:59
1.9
Tara Conroy CPTC 683 32 1:28:59
1.5
Jerry Phillips FRNY 684 151 1:29:00  
 
Matthew Elam 685 42 1:29:00
24.0
Chrys Tellidis 686 152 1:29:02  
 
Greg Wilson NROR 687 19 1:29:02
1.6
Gretchen Schell 688 35 1:29:02
7.6
Marcin Mrowka 3RPL 689 53 1:29:02
2.4
Sarah Sullivan 690 36 1:29:05
34.9
Andrea Mascaro 691 37 1:29:05
24.1
Emanuele Cesare WS 692 153 1:29:07
1.3
Nicole Green CPTC 693 38 1:29:07
7.8
Lionel Terrolles 694 154 1:29:08  
 
Kelly Swaim FRNY 695 155 1:29:08
3.5
Maricela Sanchez 696 33 1:29:08
14.6
Peter Macari FRNY 697 128 1:29:08
3.2
Mikael Tjarnberg 698 84 1:29:09
38.0
Christopher Garman 699 156 1:29:10  
 
Matt Soja VCTC 700 157 1:29:11
7.1
Wesley Thompson 701 129 1:29:12  
 
Joseph Fielding 702 85 1:29:12
4.3
Reyes Cano LCT 703 4 1:29:13
8.3
Christian Gorath 704 86 1:29:13  
 
Matthew Mackay LEUK 705 158 1:29:14
46.3
Paul Saunders Alpha 706 130 1:29:14  
 
Irma Bribiesca CPTC 707 10 1:29:14
2.0
Becky Schaumberg NBR 708 34 1:29:15
1.2
Roberto Olivares-Amaya 709 159 1:29:15
26.4
Brad Weiss CPTC 710 87 1:29:16
9.1
James Mcquade CPTC 711 54 1:29:16
9.4
David Mendelsohn EMP 712 103 1:29:17
2.8
Christopher Bussey 713 104 1:29:17  
 
Galymzhan Kirbassov NNRC 714 105 1:29:22
3.4
Vladimir Aronsky 715 106 1:29:22
12.0
Krzysztof Mroczek 716 107 1:29:23  
 
Keith Olson 717 20 1:29:23
10.2
Lauren Cavaliere 718 39 1:29:24
7.5
Timothy Berardo FRNY 719 131 1:29:26
10.1
Vincent Mulenga 720 88 1:29:26
0.6
Luis Ernesto Del Valle 721 132 1:29:27  
 
Anthony Gizzi 722 160 1:29:28  
 
Laurent Elriani 723 108 1:29:28
7.7
Michael Jones FRNY 724 133 1:29:28  
 
Bernardo Castro Dominguez 725 134 1:29:29  
 
Luca Nicola 726 135 1:29:29
46.1
Colm Banfield 727 21 1:29:29
2.5
Spartak Delas 728 55 1:29:29
3.0
Jochen Jacoby 729 89 1:29:34  
 
Guido Luzio Carlini 730 90 1:29:35  
 
Hiroaki Hori 731 161 1:29:35
0.4
Roger Jonas 732 56 1:29:36  
 
Kate Comisso NYF 733 11 1:29:37
2.4
Robert Lynn 734 162 1:29:37
10.4
Meredith Kennedy CPTC 735 40 1:29:39
4.8
Peter Foytlin 736 91 1:29:39
7.6
Diego Moraiz 737 22 1:29:40
13.7
Adrian Paul NYIR 738 163 1:29:41
3.0
Daniil Blinov DWRT 739 164 1:29:42
0.1
Hannah Ursillo DWRT 740 41 1:29:43
7.0
Jacqueline Kim 741 35 1:29:44
17.0
Eric Engelman 742 136 1:29:46
12.7
Michael Hannon 743 23 1:29:46
5.8
Meghan Houser TRD 744 42 1:29:46
7.6
Robert Mccombs NP 745 137 1:29:47
6.9
Charles Hamann NYAC 746 109 1:29:47
2.3
Francisco Pujol 747 165 1:29:47  
 
Hope Sanders RNYC 748 2 1:29:48
0.6
Lee Goldberg 749 166 1:29:48
4.5
Martin Schwarz 750 167 1:29:48
5.6
Yann Ravussin 751 168 1:29:48
8.3
Nick Grinlinton 752 138 1:29:48
26.3
Dennis Ng FRNY 753 169 1:29:49
3.4
Daniel Vojvodic 754 139 1:29:49  
 
Alan Tam RNYC 755 110 1:29:49
6.5
John Foster NJM 756 24 1:29:50
3.5
Thomas Knight NBR 757 140 1:29:51
6.8
Robert Emmert 758 92 1:29:53  
 
Nicolas Vaton 759 170 1:29:53  
 
David Bruinooge 760 93 1:29:54
1.9
Benjamin Barshied 761 171 1:29:55  
 
Kim Marchand FFWH 762 25 1:29:56  
 
Terry Deveney 763 111 1:29:56  
 
Ryan Chadderton 764 43 1:29:56  
 
Catherine Beck CPTC 765 43 1:29:59
11.1
Edward Murphy NBR 766 112 1:29:59  
 
Christopher Tai 767 172 1:30:00
0.2
Elyshia Hankin 768 12 1:30:00
5.5
Adam Sansiveri 769 173 1:30:00
4.1
Adam Strassberg 770 94 1:30:01
1.6
Mark Rosen 10TO 771 174 1:30:02
14.1
Jaclyn Kessler 772 36 1:30:03
19.7
Jeremy Stack 773 175 1:30:03
1.1
Chandler Rainey DWRT 774 37 1:30:03
20.0
Nicole Ballon-Landa 775 44 1:30:04
18.4
Meghan Looney 776 45 1:30:05
5.5
Noni Degirmenci BMST 777 3 1:30:06
9.0
Ashley Lampman 778 20 1:30:07
12.2
Sally Shatzkes 779 38 1:30:07
19.2
James Ashford GS 780 141 1:30:07
14.6
Luis Cruz 781 142 1:30:07
26.4
Spencer Barnes 782 143 1:30:08
1.3
Erik Ulin 783 113 1:30:08
4.7
Jaime Dawes 784 13 1:30:08  
 
Luke Browne 785 176 1:30:08  
 
Gerald Violette 786 57 1:30:09
8.2
Ryan Wagner 787 177 1:30:10  
 
Samuel Whatley 788 95 1:30:11
2.9
Roxanne Stepnowski TFK 789 4 1:30:13
1.0
Michael Liu DACS 790 144 1:30:14
9.6
Sean Cronin 791 96 1:30:14
10.7
Ian Trevethan 792 178 1:30:14
2.9
Matthew Miller 793 145 1:30:15
30.1
Irineo Ramirez 794 58 1:30:19
1.0
Andrew Chase 795 146 1:30:19
18.3
Pedro Caballero Alvarez 796 114 1:30:20  
 
Ken Szekretar Jr AGTC 797 97 1:30:20
5.4
Nicolas Vanier 798 26 1:30:22
2.0
Bruno Ventre ZTRN 799 147 1:30:23  
 
Anya Roles 800 14 1:30:23
7.5
Colin Thibadeau 801 179 1:30:24
7.7
Robert Kelly 802 98 1:30:24
32.0
Sari Aviv CPTC 803 15 1:30:25
5.1
Merce Sastre 804 7 1:30:26  
 
Ashley Bezgin 805 39 1:30:26
0.5
Alex Garcia 806 115 1:30:27  
 
Fidel Villa 807 59 1:30:29
1.8
Margaret Smith PARC 808 16 1:30:30
59.3
Chelsea White 809 46 1:30:32
44.8
Peter Vandervliet 810 27 1:30:32
2.1
Alex Lepinsky 811 99 1:30:32
0.3
Jordan Gillman 812 180 1:30:33
7.9
Brian Smith 813 148 1:30:34  
 
Madeline Wallace 814 47 1:30:34
2.1
Matthew Karasz 815 44 1:30:34  
 
Kathy Zavarella 816 5 1:30:35
24.6
Nikolay Kopach 817 149 1:30:35
2.4
Kathryn Martin NRC 818 1 1:30:36
14.8
Ronan Floch 819 116 1:30:37
3.7
Nestor Macias 820 100 1:30:37
1.3
Will Parker 821 60 1:30:37
6.7
Patrick Gremban 822 181 1:30:37
5.1
Katherine Helm 823 17 1:30:38
29.4
Hubert Stable CPTC 824 182 1:30:39
0.6
Todd Portnoff PPTC 825 101 1:30:39
1.8
Takaji Kuroyanagi 826 102 1:30:40
5.0
Steven Huppert FRNY 827 103 1:30:42
3.0
David Gettemy 828 45 1:30:42
1.9
Michael Cote NYFD 829 183 1:30:42
3.3
Lauren Kruck BAA 830 48 1:30:42  
 
Francisco Otero 831 117 1:30:43
10.0
Andrew Miller LEUK 832 184 1:30:44
34.1
Celso Lojano 833 185 1:30:45
15.7
Jin Cai TRR 834 61 1:30:46
4.3
Michael Lewis 835 104 1:30:47
21.8
Michael Korzyk PPTC 836 186 1:30:47
1.7
Israel Martinez 837 187 1:30:48
4.5
Christine Morgenroth WBTC 838 2 1:30:49  
 
Doug Niles 839 62 1:30:51
12.7
Markian Zdeb 840 118 1:30:53
3.2
Artur Tyszuk POLS 841 188 1:30:53
5.3
Ernie Hershey PPTC 842 119 1:30:53
2.3
Stanley Rao 843 63 1:30:55
0.1
Derrick Oracki 844 189 1:30:58
2.8
Kieron Crampsey ZTRN 845 190 1:30:59
8.0
Daniel Hennessy VCTC 846 28 1:30:59
5.9
Sarah Richardson GNY 847 18 1:30:59
0.6
Lindsey Gibbs 848 40 1:31:00
2.1
Jordan Fried FRED 849 46 1:31:03
0.5
Carl De La Chapelle 850 150 1:31:03
9.8
Javier Gomez FRNY 851 191 1:31:05  
 
Alpha Lee TFK 852 47 1:31:05  
 
Neal Post WBTC 853 105 1:31:06
2.7
Paul Smart 854 120 1:31:07
24.0
Vadim Krisyan RNYC 855 192 1:31:07
10.3
Prodromos Parasoglou 856 121 1:31:07
4.8
Scott Crawford 857 151 1:31:08
16.9
Dan Gerstl 858 152 1:31:09
5.4
Lilia Britez WSX 859 41 1:31:10
4.4
Barbara Gubbins WS 860 1 1:31:11
6.6
Scott Robertson 861 153 1:31:12  
 
Allyson Mcginty 862 21 1:31:12  
 
Brian Schechter 863 122 1:31:12
0.3
Jocelyn Johnson 864 49 1:31:13
62.3
Geraldo Quezada 865 106 1:31:14
11.7
Alan Gerber 866 193 1:31:14
3.4
Meredith Dixon CPTC 867 50 1:31:15  
 
Alan Gordon 868 107 1:31:16
1.8
Justin Cole 869 154 1:31:16  
 
Katharine Tibbetts 870 42 1:31:17  
 
Emir Lewis RNYC 871 64 1:31:17
18.5
Victor Mendez 872 194 1:31:18
2.8
Meiliang Wu 873 123 1:31:19
13.8
Ronald Lane 874 65 1:31:19
11.7
Brendan Oregan 875 66 1:31:19
1.9
Juan Martinez Arraya 876 124 1:31:19
29.9
Katharina Wang NYH 877 51 1:31:19
4.6
Stephane Silverman 878 67 1:31:19
2.3
David Reeder 879 195 1:31:19
10.3
Yves Le Maout 880 196 1:31:21
13.1
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 881 2 1:31:21
1.4
Simon March 882 108 1:31:22
41.2
Alex Workman CPTC 883 52 1:31:23
4.9
Adam Bograd 884 197 1:31:25
0.4
Christopher Mcgovern TRR 885 68 1:31:25
5.9
Emmanuel Caicedo NBR 886 198 1:31:26
4.7
Peter Oconnell 887 155 1:31:27  
 
Meghan Newcomer 888 43 1:31:28
2.9
Julian Vincent 889 125 1:31:28
0.3
Sharon Vos WAVE 890 2 1:31:29  
 
Ed Arnold 891 69 1:31:29
15.6
Andrew Gilpin 892 199 1:31:29
3.3
Ambreleah Dusseau CPTC 893 44 1:31:31
2.3
Gene Lu NIKE 894 200 1:31:32
9.1
Lidia Garcia CPTC 895 53 1:31:32
0.1
Thomas Hardt 896 126 1:31:32  
 
Juan Carlos Villa 897 201 1:31:32
3.1
Simon Royaux DACS 898 156 1:31:32
18.5
Hala Si-Ahmed FRED 899 19 1:31:35
4.0
Heiko Thoms 900 70 1:31:35
5.2
Chris Marciani 901 109 1:31:35
12.0
Jeremy Shingleton DWRT 902 127 1:31:35
0.9
Tara Schwitzman GCTR 903 54 1:31:36
2.2
John Langley 904 29 1:31:36
3.8
Hideyuki Ishii 905 71 1:31:37
3.4
Michael Krakovsky 906 72 1:31:40  
 
Alberto Paderi GNY 907 5 1:31:41
1.8
Agust Kristinsson GNY 908 110 1:31:42
21.4
Matthew Coleman SAC 909 128 1:31:43  
 
Patrick Brett 910 202 1:31:43
11.3
David Haws ADOB 911 129 1:31:43
0.5
Lisa Namath 912 6 1:31:45
0.4
Mark Heller DWRT 913 30 1:31:45
2.5
Jeffrey Bauman 914 111 1:31:45  
 
Mark Bowles 915 130 1:31:47
9.0
Eric Frank CUMC 916 203 1:31:47
16.7
Jim Maio 917 131 1:31:47
13.7
Masashi Tsuda ZTRN 918 132 1:31:48
4.3
Mark Hendriks 919 157 1:31:48  
 
Walter Johnsen 920 4 1:31:49
1.1
Jeffrey Berger 921 133 1:31:49
62.9
Bart Trudeau 922 31 1:31:50
7.4
Andrew Choi TFK 923 48 1:31:50
7.3
Lindsay Kos CPTC 924 55 1:31:50
6.7
Annabel Fleury 925 20 1:31:51  
 
Samuel Anderson 926 204 1:31:51
3.4
Ellie Buckingham 927 22 1:31:52  
 
Boris Fiala ERYO 928 134 1:31:53
0.1
Carlos Reyes 929 135 1:31:54
29.3
Daniel Concannon 930 136 1:31:54
14.1
Yasu Shibata 931 73 1:31:55
0.8
Alisa Mantoni CCMS 932 21 1:31:55
9.0
Henry Kehr 933 49 1:31:55  
 
Bruce Cook 934 3 1:31:58
5.5
Fabien Lombard 935 205 1:31:58
15.7
Vlad Keymakh 936 137 1:31:59
45.2
Pierre Baillet 937 206 1:32:00  
 
Peter Reuther 938 74 1:32:01
1.5
Natalie Atabek 939 23 1:32:01  
 
Alfredo Longo 940 138 1:32:02  
 
Aaron Kessler 941 207 1:32:04
44.9
Franck De Santis 942 139 1:32:04
33.2
Michal Gumkowski 943 112 1:32:05
5.9
Peter Marney 944 75 1:32:05
7.7
Mary Kate Quinn 945 56 1:32:06
68.5
Hampus Frennemo 946 50 1:32:06  
 
John Hadcock 947 6 1:32:06
19.6
Alan Turner 948 113 1:32:06
7.9
Edwin Hernandez CPTC 949 76 1:32:07
3.4
Benjamin Jacquard 950 114 1:32:09  
 
Jessica Glass NRC 951 57 1:32:10  
 
Erin Hays GNY 952 58 1:32:10
2.0
Isaiah Freeman-Schub 953 158 1:32:11
11.4
Paul Saunders 954 115 1:32:12
5.5
Nao Terai 955 45 1:32:13
12.0
Denis Riopel 956 77 1:32:14  
 
Andreas Hoffmeister 957 140 1:32:14  
 
Hiroyuki Hibino 958 78 1:32:15
1.9
Carl Aldrich 959 208 1:32:15
1.8
Alysia Steinmann RHF 960 22 1:32:15
5.3
Paul Ashton 961 79 1:32:15
5.4
Aaron Ide 962 116 1:32:17  
 
Steven Wiggins 963 117 1:32:19
2.5
Philip Law 964 51 1:32:19
19.2
Diane Leitner 965 7 1:32:19
17.8
Kaitlyn Hall WBTC 966 46 1:32:20
0.8
Mathieu Klein 967 7 1:32:20
11.3
Audrey Zaferos GBTC 968 59 1:32:21  
 
Fatima Aissaoui 969 8 1:32:21
27.9
Kenneth Abell 970 118 1:32:21
8.5
Wendy Dewolf 971 24 1:32:22  
 
Kevin Mader 972 159 1:32:23  
 
Peter Chun IRUN 973 141 1:32:23
29.6
Giuseppe Cavallo 974 142 1:32:23
5.7
Ricky Sousa 975 32 1:32:23
6.4
Piotr Swiderski 976 143 1:32:24
4.6
Julian Bayon 977 119 1:32:24
2.4
Nadia Tade 978 60 1:32:25
4.5