2015 NYRR Washington Heights Salsa, Blues, and Shamrocks 5K

Date: March 1, 2015
Location: Washington Heights, NYC
Competition Factor: 82.0
Number of Runners: 5762
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Harbert Okuti WTC 14:37
2. Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 14:39
3. Christopher Bendtsen NYAC 14:39
4. Brendan Martin NYAC 14:40
5. Werkuneh Seyoum Aboye WSX 14:45
6. Thomas Young NYAC 14:51
7. Robert Molke NYAC 15:02
8. Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 15:20
9. Sam Lynch WS 15:20
10. James Kelly NYAC 15:23

Team Winners

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 28
2. West Side Runners WSX 91
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 97
4. Urban Athletics UATH 172
5. Warren Street S&AC WS 203
6. New York Harriers NYH 282
7. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 288
8. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 293
9. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 308
10. Queens Distance Runners QDR 428

 

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 29
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 51
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 173
4. Greater New York RT GNY 222
5. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 249
6. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 269
7. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 317
8. Williamsburg Track Club WBTC 360
9. Queens Distance Runners QDR 398
10. November Project NP 517

Power Runs

1. Paul Yoon   TFK 38.2
2. Patrick Skelley   TMIRCE 33.5
3. Jesus Romero   R4W 32.1
4. Alexander Artilis   31.4
5. Alpha Diallo   30.9
6. Aviad Tamir   3RPL 30.4
7. Sandor Mark   28.6
8. Frank Schuitema   28.3
9. Luis Martinez   27.4
10. Matthew Wong   DWRT 26.6

 

1. Jamie Terran 73.7
2. Katiuska Reyes WPF 63.3
3. Sarita Kundrod 45.6
4. Danielle Heffernan OISE 40.8
5. Anita Baptist 36.5
6. Anna Park VCTC 33.9
7. Amanda Aleksey 33.5
8. Anna Lopez 31.6
9. Ashley Mistele 31.3
10. Barbara Ely 28.7

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Harbert Okuti WTC 1 1 14:37
12.9
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 2 2 14:39
9.1
Christopher Bendtsen NYAC 3 1 14:39
8.2
Brendan Martin NYAC 4 3 14:40
10.8
Werkuneh Seyoum Aboye WSX 5 1 14:45  
 
Thomas Young NYAC 6 1 14:51
12.0
Robert Molke NYAC 7 2 15:02
0.6
Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 8 4 15:20
0.1
Sam Lynch WS 9 5 15:20
24.7
James Kelly NYAC 10 2 15:23
13.9
Conor Shelley NYAC 11 6 15:25
5.2
Abiyot Endale WTC 12 7 15:34
4.6
David Knowles NYAC 13 3 15:34
0.6
Brent Frissora NYH 14 3 15:38
1.4
Kerwin Vega CPTC 15 8 15:39
2.4
Anderson Denner 16 1 15:40  
 
Jerry Faulkner NYAC 17 4 15:43
0.6
Kyle Marks CPTC 18 4 15:47  
 
Getnet Dejene Birhane WSX 19 5 15:49  
 
Phillip Falk CPTC 20 6 15:57
4.6
Matthew Lacey CPTC 21 7 16:00
2.2
William Appman HOHA 22 5 16:04  
 
Greg Cass CPTC 23 8 16:08
1.7
Ned Cunningham DWRT 24 9 16:09
19.1
Robert Hartnett NYAC 25 10 16:12
15.9
Jesse Mang MANH 26 11 16:12
4.1
Jason Holder UATH 27 9 16:15
1.7
Taylor Burmeister CPTC 28 12 16:16
1.0
Joshua Lerch UATH 29 10 16:17
0.7
Roberto Puente WSX 30 11 16:17
1.2
Stan Berkow CPTC 31 13 16:18
0.1
James Brisbois UATH 32 6 16:21
0.3
Bobby Asher VCTC 33 14 16:27
2.5
Paul Thompson WS 34 1 16:29
8.9
Baisa Moleta WSX 35 15 16:30
7.5
Carlo Agostinetto WS 36 12 16:36
2.2
Victor Vientos MANH 37 16 16:36
15.2
Jeremy Klapper HOHA 38 13 16:39
6.9
Austin Taylor 39 17 16:39
24.8
Julie Culley NYAC 40 1 16:44
27.6
Matthew Chaston UATH 41 2 16:48
2.5
Marcos Duarte VCTC 42 1 16:48
1.8
Alexander Walsh NBR 43 2 16:52
3.7
Asher Fusco NYH 44 18 16:53
1.4
Kevin Beganics UATH 45 19 16:53
5.5
Nate Weber QDR 46 7 16:54
0.3
Aaron Mendelsohn WS 47 3 16:56
2.0
Daniel Hayman UATH 48 20 16:57
2.4
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 49 4 16:58
0.9
Frederick Hines DWRT 50 2 16:59
15.1
Jesus Zamora Y130 51 8 16:59
1.0
Leonora Petrina SRCO 52 2 17:01
24.7
Derek Hanson QDR 53 14 17:04
2.9
Eugene Douglass CPTC 54 21 17:04
8.2
Logan Yu NBR 55 22 17:06
2.7
David Roeske DWRT 56 15 17:08
1.1
Cliff Gerber CPTC 57 16 17:11
1.8
Mario Dimas R4W 58 17 17:13
0.2
Scott Bartucca NYH 59 18 17:14
2.6
Franklyn Martinez VCTC 60 23 17:15
3.0
Rolanda Bell CPTC 61 1 17:17
13.0
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 62 24 17:20
1.6
Tom Ellis 63 19 17:21
5.4
Ciaran Odonovan NBR 64 20 17:22
3.5
Angel Confesor WSX 65 25 17:24
3.0
Amado Tlatempa WSX 66 21 17:24
1.6
Daniel Gercke CPTC 67 3 17:25
1.1
Seth Kean NBR 68 5 17:25
3.6
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 69 22 17:26
2.9
Mikael Tesfaye Kahsay WSX 70 26 17:31
15.8
Cary Segall CPTC 71 6 17:31
0.3
Matt Soja VCTC 72 23 17:32
3.0
Myles Fennon NP 73 3 17:35
1.4
Dave Delacruz QDR 74 27 17:36
4.0
James Chu NBR 75 4 17:36
1.1
Michael Bravo 76 28 17:36
1.1
Tomas Leon 77 2 17:37
7.0
Graham Rainsby NYH 78 3 17:38
12.1
Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 79 2 17:40
5.1
Edvard Major 80 5 17:40
2.9
Jonathan Kline DWRT 81 1 17:41
14.9
Ryan Korby WS 82 24 17:41
1.3
Andrea Bradshaw CPTC 83 3 17:43
6.6
Danny Tateo WS 84 2 17:44
1.1
Philip Lang CPTC 85 29 17:45
1.1
Rami Totari CLSR 86 30 17:45
10.5
Aileen Barry CPTC 87 3 17:46
11.7
Stefano Piana-Agostinetti UATH 88 7 17:47
0.2
Dimitry Karlin CPTC 89 6 17:47
5.0
Jane Vongvorachoti CPTC 90 4 17:48
0.1
Matthew Wong DWRT 91 7 17:48
26.6
Conor Odriscoll WTC 92 3 17:49
0.8
Catherine Beck CPTC 93 4 17:49
2.8
Patrick Skelley TMIRCE 94 25 17:49
33.5
Terrence Mcgovern DWRT 95 8 17:50
6.0
Eric Morley DWRT 96 31 17:50
3.0
Ryan Hepworth DWRT 97 32 17:53
6.8
Harriott Kelly UATH 98 5 17:54
0.8
John Honerkamp NYAC 99 9 17:54
4.0
Caroline Lefrak NYAC 100 5 17:54
2.4
Lauren Perkins NBR 101 6 17:56
5.7
Jonathan Schindel UATH 102 4 17:58
0.5
Coleman Cowan CPTC 103 8 17:59
5.9
Marisa Cummings NYAC 104 1 18:00
9.1
Gavin Goldstein NYH 105 26 18:00  
 
Thomas Fouret TRD 106 27 18:02
5.5
Christina Argueta CPTC 107 6 18:03
0.7
William Marshall TRD 108 9 18:04
11.9
David Guzman R4W 109 33 18:04
16.0
Narciso Mejia SRC 110 34 18:06
1.4
Matt Hanley NJM 111 28 18:06
6.8
Garrett Burger DWRT 112 35 18:06
15.7
Kevin Montalvo QDR 113 36 18:06
2.6
Eduardo Ribeiro Ferreira HOHA 114 9 18:07
1.5
Kirt Joseph WSX 115 10 18:08
1.2
Christopher Martalus DWRT 116 10 18:08
1.7
Connor Essick FRNY 117 29 18:08
1.2
Jesus Jimenez Y130 118 4 18:09
9.7
Andrea Imhof PPTC 119 7 18:11
0.6
Brenton Wheatley NYH 120 30 18:12
2.2
Sean Dunne VCTC 121 37 18:13
0.7
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 122 5 18:13
0.6
Alex Chan CUMC 123 31 18:13
9.4
Carlos Inclan GNY 124 4 18:13  
 
Santtu Mustonen 125 32 18:13
12.4
Ethan Rouen DWRT 126 11 18:14
3.7
Miguel Cuaya 127 12 18:15
1.4
Robert Magliaro TRD 128 38 18:15
6.3
Oliver Schaetti NYH 129 33 18:15
17.1
Max Hyams WS 130 5 18:15
1.0
Rob Gulya TRD 131 39 18:15
3.1
David Alm CPTC 132 13 18:15
2.1
Timothy Stockert CPTC 133 5 18:15
2.7
Kyle Hall VCTC 134 14 18:16
2.1
Lauren M Carter CPTC 135 8 18:16
0.5
John Milone CPTC 136 11 18:17
1.4
Giri Parameswaran FRNY 137 34 18:17
1.5
Sebastian Grande 138 40 18:19
3.4
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 139 12 18:19
2.4
Andrew Phillips 140 35 18:20
25.7
Julio Sauce WSX 141 13 18:21
4.5
Iber Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 142 41 18:21
0.6
Joel Mandel NBR 143 36 18:21
4.0
Jimmy Jung TRD 144 37 18:24
4.8
Paul Leak NP 145 42 18:24
0.9
Chris Dawes DWRT 146 14 18:24
3.0
Antony Scott HHRT 147 15 18:25
3.5
Jose Alvarez HRR 148 16 18:25
15.9
Nick Vanderkwaak TRD 149 38 18:25
4.7
Arjay Jensen GNY 150 17 18:25
2.3
Kate Pfeffer CPTC 151 1 18:27
14.4
Robert Mccombs NP 152 43 18:28  
 
Omar Villegas WSX 153 15 18:30
0.3
Steven Hall HRR 154 44 18:30
4.4
Victor Hugo Flores 155 16 18:31
2.3
Taichi Sakai HRR 156 17 18:31
0.5
Chris Choi FRNY 157 39 18:31
12.0
Elton Hassall NYAC 158 18 18:32
2.9
Matthew Degnan 159 45 18:33
3.3
Stephen Bonica NBR 160 19 18:34
3.1
Patrick Flynn 161 46 18:34
17.6
Josee Mendez WSX 162 47 18:35
0.8
Grant Titre VCTC 163 20 18:36
0.2
Peter Macari FRNY 164 48 18:37
1.5
Ben Carter SBRC 165 21 18:37
3.0
Andrew Hadro DWRT 166 49 18:38
0.5
Alan Ruben CPTC 167 1 18:38
0.5
Jesus Romero R4W 168 40 18:38
32.1
Rocco Addante 169 50 18:39
1.3
Stephen Wo DWRT 170 51 18:39
3.8
Nicolas Delon NYU 171 41 18:39
7.6
Michael Rodgers NYH 172 22 18:44  
 
Larry Giannechini 173 52 18:44
15.5
Jason Kulig NP 174 53 18:44
2.2
Jonathan Simon 175 6 18:44
14.4
Katarina Janosikova HHRT 176 7 18:44
6.6
Karen De Saint Phalle HHRT 177 1 18:44
3.2
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 178 8 18:45
1.6
Michael Guglielmo HOHA 179 54 18:45
0.7
Edwin Guzman QDR 180 55 18:46
2.9
Oran Bambrick NBR 181 56 18:46
4.0
Alpha Diallo 182 10 18:46
30.9
Arnulfo Flores PPTC 183 42 18:46
1.9
Jennifer Busse CPTC 184 9 18:46
1.1
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 185 7 18:47
0.6
Justin Anderson DWRT 186 57 18:48
0.1
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 187 6 18:48
4.1
Anthony Costanzo NP 188 58 18:48  
 
Jonathan Park DWRT 189 43 18:49
5.2
Daniil Blinov DWRT 190 44 18:49
4.3
Sarah Harney GNY 191 1 18:52
0.8
Bonnie Averbuch HHRT 192 9 18:52
10.4
Myles Lock FRNY 193 11 18:53
11.7
Shigenari Oketani GNY 194 8 18:54
0.5
Lyman Hawbaker Iii 195 59 18:54
4.2
Hector Hernandez QTRI 196 45 18:54
23.9
Mellton Gonzalez 197 46 18:54
0.2
Megan Foster WBTC 198 2 18:55
1.7
Justin Gerald HRR 199 60 18:56
0.4
Richard Strenio GNY 200 9 18:57
0.2
Geoffrey Jara-Almonte PPTC 201 47 18:58
3.4
Osvaldo Martinez WSX 202 23 18:58
0.3
Patrick Duffy NYF 203 7 18:58
3.4
Valentine Lyashenko CPTC 204 61 18:59
12.6
Dmitriy Krasny 205 48 18:59
4.1
Illya Tarasenko SBRC 206 24 19:00
3.0
Iain Levine BRRC 207 8 19:00
0.6
Frank Drury DWRT 208 9 19:00
1.4
Michael Toma WSY 209 10 19:01
1.8
Joseph Delano DWRT 210 25 19:02
3.6
Megan Tursi NYAC 211 10 19:02
3.9
Ilan Hausner CPTC 212 49 19:02
4.3
Ronald Udasin 213 62 19:03
5.2
Patrick Bernal VCTC 214 26 19:03
10.6
Marco Cuenca WSX 215 11 19:04
0.4
Diego Albarracin R4W 216 12 19:04
3.5
Bryan Morales R4W 217 1 19:04
8.2
Ermiyes Harper 218 2 19:05
22.8
Antonio Tizapa 219 12 19:07
0.7
Henry Verschell TRD 220 27 19:08
11.8
David Boonstra HOHA 221 28 19:09
2.0
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 222 18 19:09
1.1
Stephen Laffey HRR 223 19 19:09
1.4
Brian Stutz AGTC 224 29 19:09
5.9
Manuel Tamay HRR 225 20 19:10
1.9
Laura Rodriguez VCTC 226 3 19:10
5.4
Carl Bauer GNY 227 13 19:10
5.0
Carolina Pena DWRT 228 2 19:11
0.5
Matthew Howard 229 21 19:11
5.0
Reece Heineke 230 50 19:12
0.8
John Pelliccia VCTC 231 63 19:12
4.9
Charles Hamann NYAC 232 30 19:12
5.4
Ernie Hershey PPTC 233 31 19:13
5.4
Cesar Estevez WSX 234 2 19:13
0.2
Irineo Ramirez 235 14 19:13
1.9
John Clarke NYH 236 51 19:14
3.9
Roland Pott 237 22 19:14
7.4
Eliseo Morales R4W 238 32 19:14
1.3
Henry Loehrke PARA 239 13 19:14
3.4
Evan Oustrich 240 14 19:16
2.6
John Mccarthy HOHA 241 33 19:17  
 
Margie Buller UATH 242 4 19:18
2.1
Catherine Chua QDR 243 5 19:18
2.2
Ponciano Ramirez Y130 244 34 19:19
14.9
Jaime Palacios WSX 245 1 19:19
0.8
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 246 52 19:21
2.6
Brian Donaghy DWRT 247 23 19:22
4.8
Steven Justo 248 35 19:23  
 
Maria Lauretani NYAC 249 3 19:23
3.3
Brian Burke TRD 250 36 19:24
9.9
David Haws ADOB 251 37 19:24
3.4
David Greenberg CPTC 252 15 19:24
11.3
Harry Radovich 253 15 19:24
5.1
Cristobal Chuc WSX 254 24 19:24
1.3
Gen Watanabe FRNY 255 16 19:25
1.2
Adrian Paul NYIR 256 53 19:25
5.2
Aviar Couillard 257 64 19:26
0.4
Marc Bochner NYF 258 17 19:26
4.6
Jonah Fields 259 6 19:27
18.6
Mauer Biscotti 260 54 19:27
3.8
Ignacio Granda GNY 261 38 19:27
1.4
Victor Matveev HOHA 262 18 19:27
2.3
Jeisson Mendez FTER 263 39 19:27
3.7
Gregory Finck NYAC 264 19 19:28
1.7
Stephanie Coburn NYH 265 11 19:28
2.6
Artur Tyszuk POLS 266 55 19:29
8.3
Carlos Nievecela Y130 267 40 19:29
2.4
Ian Trevethan 268 56 19:30
5.3
Erin Conroy CPTC 269 12 19:30
1.4
Thomas Arias 270 16 19:31  
 
Alan Gordon 271 25 19:31
0.6
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 272 10 19:31
0.4
Adam Kostad 273 41 19:32
4.0
Allan Co PPTC 274 57 19:32
2.5
Chris Butterick 275 58 19:32
1.0
Edras Flores Y130 276 7 19:32
9.7
Gail Machado VCTC 277 10 19:32
5.0
James Mcevoy 278 59 19:32
8.1
Theo Dassin UATH 279 3 19:33
2.9
James Kennedy ZTRN 280 60 19:33
20.3
Benny Adorno SIAC 281 61 19:33
2.4
Jacob Lowy TRD 282 17 19:33
5.3
Jeremy Kottkamp 283 42 19:34
0.3
Becky Schaumberg NBR 284 13 19:35
0.3
Lasse Keisalo 285 20 19:35
2.3
Luis Tipan WIT 286 2 19:36
13.2
Jeff Imwold FRNY 287 62 19:37
4.5
Douglas Tsao CPTC 288 26 19:37
2.8
Laura Huselton DWRT 289 11 19:37
4.2
Clara Mohri ANY 290 1 19:38
8.5
Jacob Hoyos 291 27 19:38
0.5
John Demarzo TMIRCE 292 65 19:39
0.4
Marvin Linnartz 293 18 19:39
2.4
Rich Rebidue 294 63 19:39
4.6
Hipolito Garcia 295 28 19:39
6.2
Damien Farret NJM 296 43 19:40
0.4
Matt Knecht PPTC 297 29 19:41
1.5
Keith Diaz 298 64 19:41
11.6
Yann Ravussin 299 65 19:41
10.1
Olivier Przybylski 300 66 19:41
9.8
Isaias Guzman WPF 301 30 19:43  
 
Neil Carragher NYF 302 21 19:43
8.1
Will Parker 303 22 19:44
10.4
Francesca Delucia DWRT 304 12 19:44
1.1
Annie Onishi 305 13 19:44
3.7
Jeremy Johnson WS 306 11 19:44
10.2
Jesus Bazan QSS 307 66 19:44
3.3
Lucy Clark DWRT 308 14 19:45  
 
Stephen Katz 309 23 19:46
3.3
Vadim Krisyan RNYC 310 67 19:46
12.7
Nate Trevethan PPTC 311 31 19:47
11.6
Emmi Aguillard DWRT 312 2 19:47
2.2
Nestor Macias 313 32 19:47
2.1
Liam Malanaphy MILL 314 24 19:48
3.5
Sarah Richardson GNY 315 6 19:49
2.5
Alan Thong NYH 316 68 19:50
3.8
Gregg Schroko TRR 317 25 19:51
2.9
Marcin Mrowka 3RPL 318 26 19:51
2.0
Ron Berka NBR 319 27 19:52
9.9
Colleen Mcgurk CPTC 320 4 19:52
1.4
Melissa Raddatz HHRT 321 7 19:52
2.0
Kim Martineau DWRT 322 5 19:53
2.1
Zamora Gomez LCT 323 44 19:53  
 
Samuel Whatley 324 33 19:53
3.4
Richard White FRNY 325 12 19:53
0.5
Michael Cox WIT 326 3 19:54
0.2
Derek Derosa 327 69 19:54
21.0
Michael Anderson HOHA 328 34 19:54  
 
Michael Broache VCTC 329 70 19:54
0.7
John Shostrom BRRC 330 3 19:55
0.1
Rudi Chiarito GOOG 331 35 19:55
1.3
Benny Tam WSY 332 45 19:55
1.7
Javad Husain DWRT 333 46 19:55
1.4
Adrian Chrzan THR 334 67 19:56
1.4
Guillaume Sorin CPTC 335 71 19:56
1.7
Luciano Medina QDR 336 72 19:56
0.7
Luis Martinez 337 4 19:56
27.4
Brian Wysocki 338 68 19:57
3.6
Christophe Dautzenberg 339 36 19:57
1.4
Paige Yellen GNY 340 8 19:57
2.7
George Stratigopoulos 341 47 19:58
6.2
Mark Snyder NJM 342 37 19:58
3.1
Nicolas Lawson TRD 343 48 19:58
7.1
Frank Schuitema 344 28 19:58
28.3
Tara Conroy CPTC 345 14 19:59
0.1
Candido Perez R4W 346 29 19:59
6.4
Mario Martinez Y130 347 69 20:00
0.1
David Kornacker VCTC 348 13 20:01
0.7
Cyril Stapleton 349 38 20:01
10.3
Jarek Skalik POLS 350 49 20:02
1.7
Dale Winston TFK 351 73 20:03
5.5
Rob Smy SBRC 352 50 20:03
3.4
Carl De La Chapelle 353 70 20:03
10.9
Andrew Zmich 354 71 20:03
0.6
Gerardo Lozano WSX 355 51 20:03
2.4
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 356 14 20:03
0.2
Benjamin Thompson NYH 357 52 20:04
4.2
Jon Hohenthaner 358 39 20:05
7.4
Christoph Ortmueller 359 40 20:06
4.5
Nigel Francis CPTC 360 30 20:06
1.3
He Huang 361 74 20:06
4.3
Martin Sommerschuh 362 72 20:07
9.8
Joe Oleary TMIRCE 363 53 20:07
21.3
Harry Hutchison 364 75 20:07
0.8
Edgar Zarate Y130 365 54 20:08
4.4
Julien Bommier QTRI 366 73 20:08
12.0
David Winter 367 41 20:08
1.9
Peter Medina UATH 368 42 20:09
5.5
John Rotchford 369 19 20:10
1.5
Ross Nicholson 370 20 20:10
7.0
Victor Acevedo HRR 371 43 20:11
1.7
Theresa Tufaro GNY 372 15 20:11
1.5
Jason Jacobs 373 44 20:12
1.8
Sriram Narayanan DWRT 374 74 20:12
7.9
Jack Mcshane BRRC 375 4 20:12
0.7
Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 376 3 20:13
8.4
Dave Kleckner NYF 377 15 20:13
9.2
Stephen Seeler TMIRCE 378 21 20:13
3.7
Andrew Cunningham FRNY 379 55 20:16
16.7
Akira Yoshimura 380 56 20:18
3.3
Allan Caldwell 381 75 20:18
6.4
Ivan Kayser HHRT 382 76 20:19
6.7
Christopher Obrien PPTC 383 31 20:19
4.6
Meghan Gutekunst DWRT 384 16 20:20
3.3
Markian Zdeb 385 57 20:20
2.3
Michael Azares 386 58 20:21
14.3
Pawel Kozlowski 3RPL 387 59 20:21
11.3
Maia Dickinson NP 388 4 20:21
11.4
Michael Hill NBR 389 32 20:22
7.0
Oren Efrati PPTC 390 45 20:22
5.2
Timothy Berardo FRNY 391 76 20:22
8.7
Alec Rainsby NYH 392 16 20:22
0.3
Jack Nealy RNYC 393 77 20:22
5.4
John Babin HRR 394 17 20:22
1.3
Mark Sluiter TRD 395 60 20:22
3.3
Jonathan Eugenio Y130 396 22 20:23
1.8
Michael Zelwin 397 77 20:23
6.7
Douglas Currier BRRC 398 5 20:23
3.2
Diogo Prieto 399 78 20:23
7.8
Irma Bribiesca CPTC 400 9 20:24
0.5
Radouane Eljaouhari QDR 401 46 20:24
9.6
Benjamin Dobson HOHA 402 47 20:24
1.7
Alan Gerber 403 79 20:25
2.2
Ian Forsyth 404 23 20:25  
 
Michael C Scott CPTC 405 4 20:26  
 
Javier Ramirez Y130 406 8 20:26
19.7
Prodromos Parasoglou 407 61 20:26
3.7
Katherine Edwards DWRT 408 15 20:26
0.1
Joseph Siefers 409 78 20:27
5.5
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 410 48 20:27
1.8
Juliene Bell-Smith VCTC 411 17 20:27
2.1
Hannah Ursillo DWRT 412 16 20:28
5.7
Schuyler Blackman NYH 413 62 20:28
0.2
Brian Hsia NP 414 80 20:28
7.4
Michelle Goggin WS 415 18 20:29
4.0
Kaitlyn Hall WBTC 416 19 20:30
1.4
Huy Tran 417 63 20:30
2.6
Konstantin Tchergueiko 418 79 20:30
2.8
Jason Phillips QSS 419 81 20:31
11.1
Juan Pablo Raiban R4W 420 64 20:31
1.5
Azwad Sourav 421 5 20:31
20.8
Jeffrey Lu 422 6 20:32
9.8
Anthony Bacon 423 33 20:32
2.3
Timothy Shields PPTC 424 18 20:34
2.9
Shinsuke Ikeda TRD 425 82 20:34
3.4
Loic Mahe 426 34 20:34
5.5
Brian Platt 427 83 20:34
5.0
Takashi Kanazawa 428 49 20:35
3.3
Martin Larrosa RKTS 429 80 20:35
2.9
Alex Artaki 430 81 20:35
14.8
Anthony Watson PPTC 431 5 20:35
2.7
Abdel Khalil 432 7 20:35
8.9
Liam Festa 433 8 20:36
19.9
Randy Arroyave 434 65 20:36
4.1
Nicolas Gutierrez QSS 435 9 20:37
4.5
Jose Reyes 436 35 20:37
6.5
Manuel Romero FRNY 437 50 20:38
0.5
Sanjiv Dhodapkar NYH 438 84 20:38
2.4
Toshiki Ikehata 439 19 20:38
3.4
David Goodwin DWRT 440 66 20:38
1.5
Christopher Stoia UATH 441 20 20:38
2.5
Kay Naito CHRC 442 20 20:38
2.8
John Larkin 443 82 20:39
9.0
Edward Murphy NBR 444 67 20:40
3.9
Rohan Dawes QSS 445 36 20:40
1.0
Jay Reynolds 446 85 20:40
4.9
Arthur Vendryes QSS 447 37 20:40
1.0
Clarke Keough UATH 448 21 20:40
0.3
Brandon Talisesky BOMF 449 24 20:40
1.9
George Grenier TRR 450 38 20:40
6.0
Miguel Rivera NBR 451 68 20:41
3.1
David Hardy HHH 452 22 20:41
0.5
Edward Angley NYIR 453 69 20:41
1.0
Bryan Herger 454 70 20:41
10.5
E Greenberg VCTC 455 71 20:41
0.3
John Owens NJM 456 72 20:41
10.5
Robert Frants TFK 457 9 20:42
1.9
Patryk Kolomyjski 3RPL 458 25 20:42
3.5
Reynaldo Martinez MILL 459 51 20:43
1.0
Bernardo Hernandez 460 23 20:43
0.2
Courtney Reidy DWRT 461 10 20:43
7.0
Greg Nugent 462 83 20:43
8.0
Juan Becerra DWRT 463 52 20:44
2.8
Farbod Raiszadeh WSY 464 53 20:44
2.8
Marc Cerri TRD 465 39 20:45
4.0
Melody Feo NBR 466 17 20:45
2.8
Jordan Pekor 467 86 20:46  
 
Ashley Bezgin 468 21 20:46
2.2
Aurelio Dimas HRR 469 54 20:46
1.8
Herve Megras 470 40 20:47  
 
Jesse Burros 471 87 20:47
10.5
Brian Drennen VCTC 472 55 20:47
3.9
Kaelin Goulet NYH 473 18 20:47
13.7
Michael Watling WS 474 73 20:47
0.3
Ambreleah Dusseau CPTC 475 22 20:47
1.8
Stephen Discenza VCTC 476 84 20:48
13.9
Fernando Feria NBR 477 74 20:48
0.8
Kristin Bagby FTER 478 23 20:49
6.0
John Carlos Parra 479 88 20:49
6.6
Anthony Schembri GNY 480 56 20:49
2.0
Takashi Yamada 481 57 20:50
2.2
Mark Heller DWRT 482 24 20:50
0.2
Hector Matos WSX 483 75 20:50
1.0
Ben Mayersohn TMIRCE 484 26 20:52
0.7
Mike Keohane FRNY 485 41 20:52
0.2
Allison Bondell WBTC 486 24 20:52
1.0
Benigno Veraz VCTC 487 6 20:52
1.3
Elvin He 488 27 20:53
3.0
Gilles Souli? 489 58 20:53
9.5
Philippe Grandeau 490 42 20:53  
 
Maria Wong QDR 491 19 20:53
1.9
Jennifer Nolan HRR 492 25 20:53
7.2
Helen Farley TRD 493 5 20:53
14.7
Masashi Tsuda ZTRN 494 76 20:54
1.5
Kervin Duncan QSS 495 59 20:54
4.0
Denie Wong WSY 496 43 20:55
1.9
Nicholas Garramone CPTC 497 44 20:55
1.0
Samuel Hernandez 498 45 20:55
9.8
Jose Maria Sanchez JSRC 499 89 20:56
3.1
Terrence Lee DWRT 500 60 20:56
10.0
Mike Mullahy GLIR 501 85 20:56
15.5
Kevin Villaba 502 10 20:56
13.3
Brandon Rakszawski 503 90 20:57
4.0
Michelle Mcvann 10TO 504 20 20:57
4.2
Joseph Porcaro TRR 505 1 20:57
1.1
Caroline Dampier DWRT 506 21 20:57
1.6
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 507 91 20:57
0.1
Jimmy Atkins VCTC 508 25 20:57
3.9
Erena Gaither Y129 509 1 20:58
2.1
Tomasz Trzaska 3RPL 510 77 20:58
3.4
Laura Lemke HOHA 511 6 20:59
6.3
Kaitlin Borror GNY 512 26 20:59
2.3
Jean Chodnicki-Stemm WS 513 1 21:00
1.6
Alexis Lamb CPTC 514 27 21:01
5.5
Michael Ward W-S Runner 515 78 21:01
1.2
Alberto Vaccarino 516 92 21:01
22.7
Katherine Wilson-Milne 517 28 21:02
3.8
Richard Mone GNY 518 46 21:02
3.7
Alfredo Barbier 519 79 21:02
0.9
Jose Hernandez RFC 520 93 21:02
9.1
Corinna Cortes ANY 521 2 21:02
0.2
Ben Castle 522 94 21:03
11.8
David Lin FRNY 523 80 21:03
9.2
John Elliott WS 524 86 21:04
7.7
Christian Skala 525 81 21:04
1.4
Andre Burtiesci WIT 526 26 21:04
5.4
Chris Postol QSS 527 28 21:05
3.3
James Junio MMRC 528 82 21:05
4.1
Peter Jarman 529 95 21:06
17.4
Yoshie Yabu FRNY 530 1 21:06
0.6
Mario Flores WSX 531 47 21:07
3.2
Mark Schmit HHH 532 96 21:08
1.4
Kevin Mullahy GLIR 533 87 21:08
21.5
Bryce Rudyk FRNY 534 83 21:08
3.5
Yipeng Huang COLU 535 88 21:08
0.8
Sandor Mark 536 29 21:08
28.6
Lars Folkerts 537 30 21:08
10.2
Edwin Acosta-Diaz WSX 538 61 21:09
6.3
Victor Nunez NNRC 539 89 21:10
4.3
Pedro Ramon Frisneda FRNY 540 62 21:11
2.1
Thierry Soudee NYTR 541 63 21:11
4.2
Anna Park VCTC 542 22 21:11
33.9
Jason Wallace IRUN 543 84 21:11
9.6
Victor Pajonas 544 48 21:11
6.3
Ernesto Giraldo 545 85 21:11
0.4
Calvin Wu NBR 546 86 21:12
0.4
Jose Madeira 547 49 21:12
6.2
Jennifer Sherwin PPTC 548 23 21:12
8.1
Abraham Tax Vasquez 549 31 21:12
15.2
Lei Zhang BBLP 550 87 21:12
4.0
Suzanne La Burt TRR 551 3 21:13
2.1
Wayne Johnson 552 88 21:13
3.0
Jay Shuttleworth TRD 553 64 21:13
7.8
Zdislav Kloc WIT 554 7 21:13
0.6
Philip Davis BPTC 555 97 21:14
4.4
Charles Yellowday 556 27 21:15
2.7
Eric Dressler 557 89 21:15
13.2
Brian Boyle 558 65 21:15
4.2
Ekaterina Dressler 559 24 21:15
22.5
Daniel Barbash 560 90 21:15
1.9
Ivan Rivera NYPD 561 90 21:16
5.0
Paul Warthen DWRT 562 91 21:16
10.7
Micah Maltz TRD 563 92 21:17
1.1
Jorge Giraldo 564 50 21:17
7.6
Anne Barry NBR 565 25 21:18
12.9
Teruki Okuyama 566 93 21:18
0.8
Michael Abraham QDR 567 66 21:18
5.7
Matthew Schenker NBR 568 98 21:18
10.7
John Tomac BRRC 569 99 21:18
9.6
Hank Schiffman CPTC 570 2 21:19
1.2
James Linn NJM 571 6 21:19
3.7
Andreas Werder NYF 572 7 21:19  
 
Javier Oreamuno LEUK 573 91 21:20
2.8
Pam Ernst QDR 574 7 21:20
5.3
Sean Escola CUMC 575 94 21:20
1.7
Paulina Nunez VCTC 576 26 21:20  
 
Javier Gomez FRNY 577 100 21:20
4.2
Justine Popik 578 27 21:21
13.0
Sarah Smith 579 29 21:21
9.9
Frank Debiase PDMC 580 92 21:21
1.1
Jeffrey Gurwin 581 101 21:21
1.6
Laura Kelly NYH 582 28 21:22
0.6
Sean Moore VCTC 583 28 21:22
4.5
Sandro Belvedere NYH 584 51 21:23
2.5
Neal Post WBTC 585 67 21:23
2.8
Pete Alfano 586 102 21:23
12.4
Erica Lum WBTC 587 11 21:24
3.9
Philipp Thier DWRT 588 93 21:24
5.3
Max Heiderscheid 589 103 21:24
3.8
Maria Gutierrez WSX 590 29 21:24
2.8
Paul Paradise VCTC 591 29 21:24
5.9
Peter Lee TRD 592 104 21:24
13.1
Kevin Tochimani 593 10 21:24  
 
Joey Cabello 594 68 21:25
6.8
Krzysztof Wasielewski POLS 595 8 21:25
2.5
Maciej Romanek POLS 596 105 21:25
3.8
Mark Younker QSS 597 30 21:26
10.4
Dane Pierre-Jackson 598 52 21:26
9.2
Alexandra London DWRT 599 30 21:26
4.4
Anatoliy Anchakov 3RPL 600 32 21:26  
 
Eric Francois 601 69 21:27
14.4
Anton Evmenov 602 106 21:27
2.3
Brett Avery TRD 603 8 21:27
5.7
Richard Prego 604 33 21:27
11.6
Anthony Bonamassa MMRC 605 70 21:27
3.6
Mark Caine AODF 606 31 21:27
6.5
Steven Crossot 607 53 21:27
0.8
Steven Gross FRNY 608 32 21:28
4.1
Berj Tenguerian NBR 609 94 21:28
9.6
Bill Pluto TRD 610 95 21:28
3.7
Martial Ren 611 34 21:28
8.6
Brigette Kolson 612 30 21:29
7.5
Robert Oleary NBR 613 54 21:29
0.8
Nathan Oreilly 614 95 21:30
1.1
Adam Marsh NYF 615 71 21:30
4.1
Whitney Gannon 616 31 21:30
5.7
Caolan Hunter 617 96 21:30  
 
Dowen Thompson 618 96 21:30
3.5
William Fitzpatrick 619 33 21:30
4.3
David Behr 620 97 21:31
3.7
Tibby Xu NYIR 621 8 21:32
20.8
Brad Seiler HHH 622 97 21:32
2.6
Rick Bloomer VCTC 623 34 21:32
5.3
Gary Gosselin CPTC 624 9 21:33
3.6
Anthony Thomas NBR 625 35 21:33
1.3
Eric Mcgivern HHH 626 98 21:34
3.6
Maarten Vandersman FRNY 627 55 21:34
5.0
Susan Pearsall CPTC 628 2 21:35
8.9
Chad Horner 629 35 21:36
6.4
Brent Malcolm 630 99 21:36
7.9
Kaitlin Fuelling NP 631 9 21:36
12.8
Carolyn Hehir VCTC 632 12 21:36
2.4
Danielle Tirelli FPRR 633 32 21:37
9.5
Daniel Nunes 634 36 21:37
18.9
Andel Koester TRD 635 31 21:37
5.9
Richard Ervais FRNY 636 9 21:37
5.8
Jeremy Sherman 637 11 21:37
11.4
Franz Hinojosa NYF 638 98 21:37
11.0
Vincent Corso CPTC 639 99 21:38
2.6
Patricia Depinto 640 32 21:38
5.5
Richard Depinto 641 100 21:38
6.5
Mohamed Tagelalla 642 11 21:38
4.4
Laurence Go CPTC 643 56 21:39
1.6
Juan Torres Y130 644 36 21:39
4.9
Sergio Valdes-Ferrer AGTC 645 72 21:40
5.5
Christian Nielsson 646 37 21:40  
 
Jerry Pi 647 101 21:41
4.5
Ari Wolfe 648 107 21:41
11.3
Michael Rendl HRRC 649 73 21:41
4.1
Anthony Thoman VCTC 650 37 21:41
6.6
Fei Xiang BBLP 651 100 21:41
6.5
Billy Henehan NYIR 652 102 21:41
5.4
Shepard Towindo 653 74 21:41
3.7
Christopher Lo 654 101 21:42
9.8
Kevin Tschirhart JACK 655 108 21:42
1.6
Chris Bornhorst 656 109 21:42
5.2
David Calfee FRNY 657 75 21:43
1.4
Joshua Barbash NYCFR 658 110 21:43
14.2
Armando Lozano WSX 659 111 21:43
8.9
Jon Riecke NYF 660 38 21:43
1.0
Yusuf Mufti 661 76 21:44
0.9
Ben Allison PPTC 662 112 21:44
10.0
Grace Berry 663 10 21:44
15.4
Robert Okajima WIT 664 10 21:45
2.9
Sergio Casco 665 57 21:45
2.2
Andrew Pearson 666 113 21:45
1.8
Darryl Abrams 667 114 21:45
0.5
Bill Easton 668 102 21:45
5.7
Anthony Bagnetto 669 103 21:46
2.9
Scott Smith JRUN 670 77 21:46
5.0
Christopher Mohri GOOG 671 12 21:46
3.9
Justin Zaglio 672 78 21:46
5.2
Florian Hill 673 104 21:46  
 
Andrew Watson 674 103 21:47
5.4
Stacy Creamer CPTC 675 2 21:47
3.5
Domenica Ramos WSX 676 33 21:47
2.7
Kyra Rosow NP 677 33 21:47
9.5
Valentin Rodriguez GRNC 678 105 21:48
6.7
Tom Ryan 679 106 21:48
3.1
Gabriel Duran WPF 680 104 21:49
7.4
Chad Bowlin TRD 681 107 21:49
1.3
Rachel Smith NP 682 34 21:49
8.2
Shunichi Nakagawa 683 79 21:49
3.6
Iain Robertson DWRT 684 58 21:49
3.7
Guy Seebohm 685 80 21:50
1.6
Michael Rogers 686 81 21:50
10.3
Timothy Lopas 687 115 21:50
14.5
Matt Coneybeare 688 116 21:50
9.1
Alan Novie WIT 689 10 21:50
0.2
Crissa Lodewick 690 6 21:50
6.9
Malorie Meshkati 691 35 21:50
10.2
Robert Markinson CPTC 692 39 21:51
5.8
Karl Leitz SF 693 59 21:51
2.0
Lucy Paez Stelzner 694 34 21:51
1.5
John Farrelly VCTC 695 60 21:52
0.4
Tomas Martinez 696 117 21:52
2.6
Eric Whiting PPTC 697 105 21:52
15.2
David Atkinson HRR 698 108 21:53
2.5
Dan Fama 699 109 21:53
4.7
Cesare Pasquale 700 82 21:53  
 
Bianca Zlatea 701 11 21:53
4.8
Ted Wondsel 702 106 21:53
1.2
Fernando Aguilar FRNY 703 110 21:54
6.3
Scot Dunbar 704 118 21:54
23.9
Ian Turner 705 107 21:54
1.4
Matt Bond ATC 706 119 21:55  
 
Leonardo Vando VCTC 707 111 21:55
8.9
Edgar Sandoval WSX 708 3 21:57
0.5
Jamison Stoltz 709 120 21:57
4.8
Hector Herrera 710 11 21:57
9.3
Daniel Belmonte 711 61 21:58
11.5
Darrell Beasley HHH 712 83 21:58
10.9
Paul Burkey 713 121 21:58
14.8
Michael Alcamo DWRT 714 62 21:58
1.1
Amy Roberts HRR 715 13 21:58
3.3
Eva Frissora NYH 716 35 21:58
1.3
Tony Ellis PPTC 717 63 21:59
5.3
Michael Costabile THR 718 108 22:00
19.4
Philip Chiu NBR 719 122 22:00
5.3
Jeffrey Correa NBR 720 84 22:01
5.1
Miles Moloney VCTC 721 109 22:01
0.7
Darren Hansen HOHA 722 112 22:01
2.8
Jordan Rupprecht GOOG 723 110 22:01
2.3
Alysia Steinmann RHF 724 14 22:02
0.5
Sujan Doshi GCTR 725 111 22:02
0.2
Manuel Mijangos 726 85 22:03
0.8
Delphine Bietzer 727 36 22:03
1.8
Michael Capiraso 728 40 22:03
5.1
Jacob Rothschild FRNY 729 113 22:03
0.8
James Wengler 730 64 22:03
5.4
Anthony Caporale NYCR 731 65 22:04
5.8
Timothy Guscott FRNY 732 66 22:04
3.4
Christina Carlson 733 36 22:04  
 
Sasha Caskey 734 86 22:04
4.7
Lawrence Hilbert 735 67 22:04
0.7
Daniel Krekeler 736 114 22:04
0.9
Eduardo Lara NYH 737 87 22:05
1.0
Phillip Marlles TRD 738 112 22:05
0.5
Juan Rodriguez NYPD 739 88 22:05
4.5
Joan Bachynsky 740 37 22:05
0.3
Zsolt Hosszu-Szeleczki 741 89 22:05
1.3
Daniela Rodriguez WSX 742 38 22:05
2.4
Owen Roth DWRT 743 123 22:05
15.5
Gwen Buel TRD 744 39 22:05
4.0
Patrick Rogers DWRT 745 41 22:05
6.7
Craig Williams GCTR 746 42 22:06
1.6
Thomas Greenland 747 43 22:06
11.8
Steven Stankovich 748 124 22:06
2.0
Ekong Ekong FRNY 749 90 22:06
0.1
Edgar Zarate Jr Y130 750 13 22:06
12.8
Rudy Prudente 751 12 22:06
1.3
Andrea Sboner FRNY 752 91 22:07
5.1
Arthur Palmer CPTC 753 13 22:07
6.7
Sal Chan RNYC 754 125 22:07
1.1
Mary Wittenberg TFK 755 4 22:08
1.7
Jose Toro QSS 756 44 22:09
1.7
Enrique Garcia Y130 757 115 22:09
4.6
Susan Moore VCTC 758 15 22:09
6.7
Matt Lemmon 759 113 22:09
13.5
Nathan Stodola 760 126 22:09  
 
Gregory Savitz 761 92 22:10
3.1
Arthur Sierzputowski ACES 762 93 22:11
9.2
Brad Usher LIC 763 45 22:11
0.3
Samantha Weinberg LEUK 764 40 22:12
4.7
Patrick Cory 765 114 22:12
2.2
John Emy MHMG 766 46 22:12
3.1
Angelo Morrongiello QSS 767 11 22:13
0.6
Ken Rolston VCTC 768 12 22:13
9.9
Edras O Flores Y130 769 94 22:14
1.2
Said Belabed LIC 770 68 22:14
5.7
John Mccall 771 115 22:15
5.3
Jonathan Goldberg NBR 772 69 22:16
6.6
Method Duchon 773 127 22:16
3.4
Joshua Edelman HRR 774 128 22:16
4.6
Adam Wyrwas 3RPL 775 116 22:16
4.3
Joseph Portelli WS 776 14 22:16
0.3
Christopher Newhard IRC2 777 70 22:16
0.1
Chris Grigsby 778 129 22:16
13.4
Elioth Sanabria Buenaventura 779 116 22:16
16.8
Albert Gorriz 780 130 22:17
6.5
Rudy Sitter 781 117 22:17
6.2
Navin Varshney 782 95 22:17
13.7
Jose Gutierrez 783 38 22:17
22.5
Peter Goff 784 131 22:17
3.2
David Stolfo 785 118 22:17
12.3
Gregory Anderson 786 119 22:18
2.6
Paul Yoon TFK 787 120 22:19
38.2
Jennifer Hom DWRT 788 37 22:19
9.7
Rick Andrews 789 121 22:19
9.3
Dwight Dachnowicz GD 790 96 22:19
8.3
Viraj Kamatmhamai 791 132 22:19
10.8
Justin Steinhouse 792 133 22:20
7.0
Anthony Thompson FRNY 793 47 22:20
16.3
Elizabeth Migliaccio 794 41 22:20
7.8
Sarah Diiorio WRKN 795 16 22:20
5.7
Peter Campbell 796 122 22:20
3.3
Taneli Riihonen COLU 797 134 22:21
3.3
Dwight Grant 798 71 22:21
7.5
Blair Fischer 799 42 22:21
1.1
Frank Vitovitch 800 135 22:21
8.3
Toms Prieto Sorensen 801 136 22:22
0.5
Mason Reeves 802 97 22:22
12.3
Luigi Fulinello 803 123 22:22
6.7
Walter Andersons BRRC 804 72 22:22
7.9
John Flanagan NYPH 805 98 22:22
5.4
Ani Go CPTC 806 3 22:22
5.7
Bao Truong 807 99 22:23
1.9
Aviad Tamir 3RPL 808 137 22:23
30.4
Michael Vignapiano NBR 809 138 22:24
9.0
Nathaniel Hobelman NBR 810 139 22:24  
 
Angus Jelinek 811 14 22:24
12.3
Frederick Dai 812 39 22:25  
 
Fabian Guzman 813 100 22:25
1.4
Jeremy Schiffres 814 124 22:25
0.2
Tony Crosby 815 117 22:25
3.4
Darin Soler FRNY 816 101 22:25
4.4
Robert J Ledesma QDR 817 73 22:25
1.3
Oscar Garcia CPTC 818 48 22:26
0.9
Matthijs Van Der Putten 819 140 22:26
3.1
Jannik Schmidt 820 141 22:26
7.2
Thomas Buell 821 118 22:26
6.9
David Klasko 822 142 22:26
7.8
Jeffrey De La Cruz WSY 823 143 22:27
0.3
Christine Van Den Broeck 824 17 22:27
28.5
Wilton Tejada WPF 825 119 22:27
9.2
Victor Bermeo R4W 826 102 22:27
0.5
Mohamed Aissaoui 827 49 22:27
1.9
Pieter Van Hattem PPTC 828 103 22:28
2.8
Charles Wang Pan NP 829 125 22:28  
 
Jesse Handler NYU 830 126 22:28
10.7
Ramon Pego Perez 831 120 22:28
10.4
Bryan Keogh 832 121 22:28
16.9
Chadwick Vaillant QSS 833 122 22:29
1.0
Gerard Chamorin VCTC 834 15 22:29
0.7
Budd Heyman CPTC 835 16 22:29
1.3
John Goodrow TRR 836 74 22:30
3.2
John Mccarthy VCTC 837 17 22:31
6.0
Luis Rocano ZTRN 838 127 22:31
1.4
Takeshi Watanabe 839 104 22:31
10.3
Paula Scaminaci GNY 840 4 22:31
1.3
Clment Balique 841 128 22:31
3.1
Marciano Miguel LCT 842 105 22:32
3.4
Jason Kwong 843 123 22:32
3.9
Eison Suarez 844 144 22:32
4.2
Alfonso Chang WSY 845 124 22:32
3.6
Diana Ceylan WSX 846 5 22:33
1.7
Megan Jones DWRT 847 43 22:33
14.8
Adam Duke BRC 848 50 22:33
2.3
Daniel Mcnamara DWRT 849 129 22:33
10.2
Joseph Bachana CPTC 850 51 22:34
1.0
Anthony Isidoro Y130 851 12 22:34
8.5
Christopher Boccardi 852 75 22:34
1.9
Daniel Bak FRNY 853 130 22:34
2.4
Benoit Petit 854 125 22:34
1.2
Maciej Macak POLS 855 76 22:34
6.1
Joel Sandel NBR 856 145 22:34
6.7
Norihiro Katagiri 857 52 22:35
0.9
Andrew Gallo 858 126 22:35  
 
Jack Botsford 859 146 22:35  
 
Fausto Maza 860 77 22:36  
 
Patricia Mulia UATH 861 38 22:37
4.7
Kiyoshi Matsukawa 862 106 22:37
3.4
Jamie Terran 863 44 22:37
73.7
A. Justin Mashia 864 127 22:37
17.1
Luis Silva-Yanez 865 147 22:37
3.3
John Lapolla TERR 866 53 22:37
1.8
Gaurav Hariani URFT 867 107 22:37
0.1
Roy Pokorny 868 78 22:37
5.8
Marcin Marzec POLS 869 128 22:37
4.4
Cara Agerstrand 870 18 22:38
8.6
Mitchell Buder 871 131 22:38
14.5
Alberto Ortiz 872 129 22:38
0.6
Necdet Kaynak WIT 873 18 22:38
6.8
Michael Dixon NYH 874 108 22:38
1.3
Elgin Mccargo NYRC 875 54 22:38
4.6
Brent Heimlich 876 148 22:39
9.8
Damien Alexander BMRNYC 877 130 22:39
3.6
Salvatore Fundaro 878 132 22:39
8.5
Gry Pladsen NROR 879 19 22:39
4.5
Andrey Dovletov EMBM 880 131 22:39
4.2
Raheem Franklin 881 15 22:40
22.7
Andrea Kent WBTC 882 3 22:40
3.0
Bryan Friedman 883 133 22:40
11.6
Elizabeth Maiuolo DWRT 884 20 22:41
4.5
Javier Garcia TRP 885 134 22:41
11.2
Dirk Schnitker 886 109 22:41
3.4
Raymond Tang NYF 887 149 22:41
22.5
Gary Belcher PPTC 888 79 22:41
10.2
Josh Lucas 889 150 22:42
6.6
Terell Carney 890 110 22:42
0.6
Avi Cooper 891 13 22:42
0.9
Dutch Fox 892 132 22:42
1.0
Erica Silbiger NBR 893 45 22:42
8.5
Ragner Reyes DWRT 894 133 22:42
0.6
Joe Velez 895 134 22:42
0.6
Emily Tomasik TRD 896 12 22:42  
 
Francois Charest 897 151 22:43
9.2
Alexander Genao 898 16 22:43
9.1
Melissa Lee LIC 899 21 22:43
6.6
Aneesh Sehmbi 900 152 22:43
0.1
Robert Dumoulin COLU 901 153 22:44
2.9
Jonathan Keck 902 135 22:44
2.4
Josefino Sarmiento TRD 903 136 22:44
8.6
Jessie Lopez-Garay FRNY 904 154 22:44
1.2
Charlie Hanley BRRC 905 4 22:44
2.6
Garett Levy 906 135 22:44
10.2
Howard Choi NYF 907 111 22:45
6.9
Michael Odonnell 908 155 22:45
3.9
Reggie Lambert QSS 909 156 22:45
7.6
Eduardo Corominas W-S Runner 910 137 22:45
3.8
Ryan Brown BOMF 911 138 22:45
13.4
Mimoza Rushiti LIC 912 22 22:46
0.7
Jerlyn Thomas DWRT 913 39 22:46
2.2
Andrew Parchman 914 136 22:46
6.3
Evan Kilpatrick TFK 915 157 22:46
4.2
Philippe Allain 916 112 22:46
3.4
Tim Charters 917 113 22:47
5.3
Scott Swanberg 918 158 22:47
7.7
Corey Punter TFK 919 137 22:47
24.1
Ariel Arias W-S Runner 920 139 22:47
10.3
Kristy Delacruz ANY 921 7 22:48
5.0
Celine Perrot-Johnson WS 922 6 22:48
1.9
Fabien Champseix TFK 923 138 22:48
8.0
Andrew Good FRNY 924 139 22:48
3.9
Dejuan Wynn NYF 925 17 22:48
12.5
Blanca Lucero WSX 926 23 22:48
6.3
Michael Manna 927 40 22:49
16.9
Jon Lieberkind 928 159 22:49
4.7
Joy Hurd 929 160 22:49
4.2
Austin Mayeux 930 140 22:49
9.8
Charles Blondel De Joigny 931 141 22:50  
 
Angel Guiloff NBR 932 114 22:50
8.8
Matthew Harris 933 19 22:50
1.1
Christopher Bonner OA 934 80 22:50
0.5
Dana Rosales QSS 935 24 22:50
3.8
Taylor Fogg 936 13 22:50
0.5
Dario Cipollaro De Lero 937 115 22:50
1.8
Suzanne Hughes HRR 938 5 22:51
0.7
Daniel Stroie 939 14 22:51  
 
Adrian Stroie 940 81 22:51
6.3
Michael Mcmahon FRNY 941 20 22:51
0.1
Kate Wichlinski 942 40 22:52
23.9
Nicolas Demey TRD 943 161 22:52
0.7
Yen Hsang Chang 944 162 22:52
18.1
Mike Guastella WS 945 116 22:53
15.6
Joelle Hobeika TRD 946 41 22:53
14.9
Jon Marc Mcdonald FRNY 947 140 22:53  
 
Benoit Malapert 948 142 22:53  
 
Ryan Bright 949 143 22:53
5.1
Glenn De Kler NBR 950 163 22:53
0.1
Sarah Schwartz 951 46 22:53
8.5
Nelson Ramirez QSS 952 141 22:54
15.7
Kevin Black 953 142 22:54
6.0
Patricia Daly PPTC 954 47 22:55
12.7
Jamey Rivera 955 143 22:56
9.2
Juan Avila HHH 956 144 22:56
5.8
Scott Crafton 957 144 22:56
2.4
Patrick Keaney 958 117 22:57
4.0
Bogdan Kopec 3RPL 959 13 22:57
5.3
Kara Dimaio 960 48 22:57
0.8
Denise Peterson HHRT 961 8 22:57
3.7
Jonah Reisner 962 18 22:58
14.6
Ryan Mitchell HOHA 963 145 22:58
7.9
Jeff Eldridge 964 146 22:59
5.4
Robert Gender 965 21 22:59
2.2
Kirby Fields 966 118 22:59
0.3
Chris Kunkel NJM 967 22 22:59
1.2
Emily Gilbert JACK 968 42 22:59
20.8
Geraldo De Miranda 969 82 23:00
2.9
Elizabeth Eldridge 970 25 23:00
0.7
Caroline Luft GNY 971 7 23:01
0.8
Yasir Eltayeb 972 83 23:01
5.4
Salvatore Carretta Jr VCTC 973 23 23:01
6.6
Peter Rappoport 974 14 23:01
3.4
Thiago Mori 975 147 23:01  
 
Matthew Thompson 976 145 23:01
9.7
Ian Moran 977 19 23:01
12.4
Isrrael Magno Y130 978 164 23:02  
 
Max Hallett 979 146 23:02  
 
Rolando Perez-Lorenzo FRNY 980 119 23:02  
 
Scott Rickert NYU 981 120 23:03
6.1
Jennifer Lure TRD 982 14 23:03
2.5
Kevin Mcguire CPTC 983 15 23:03
1.8
Milan Ambra 984 84 23:03
0.2
Julie Huntington HRR 985 26 23:03
1.8
Jimmy Bonneau 986 165 23:04
7.9
Eileen Costa DWRT 987 9 23:04
4.9
Guillaume Ortiz TFK 988 147 23:05
7.7
Claire Leonard 989 49 23:05
23.7
Stephanie Tang NYF 990 43 23:05
10.7
Jeff Tuccillo 991 55 23:05
0.2
Gary Smeal NYF 992 5 23:06
2.6
Hiromichi Nakano 993 148 23:06
6.1
Anthony Voulgarides 994 166 23:06
9.5
Elizabeth Faris 995 50 23:06
12.1
John Obrien DWRT 996 56 23:06
1.7
Jamie Tyrrell 997 148 23:07  
 
Michael Koren 998 149 23:07
11.4
Luis Giraldo-Calle WSX 999 57 23:07
4.5
Jeff Manning FRNY 1000 150 23:07
5.4