Joe Kleinerman 10K

Date: January 7, 2012
Competition Factor: 69.9
Number of Runners: 5306
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Chase Pizzonia 31:38
2. Harry Norton CPTC 32:02
3. Christopher Spooner CPTC 32:02
4. Sebastien Baret WS 32:34
5. Robert Cavanaugh 32:53
6. Emiliano Garcia IRUN 33:11
7. Bobby Asher VCTC 33:25
8. Felipe Garcia WSX 33:29
9. David Peters FRNY 33:39
10. Thomas Hammer FRNY 33:40

 

1. Jeanna Composti NYAC 38:08
2. Lauren Laroche RUNC 38:30
3. Fiona Bayly UATH 39:10
4. Maricela Sanchez 39:28
5. Laura Rodriguez VCTC 39:32
6. Kristen Prendergast 39:48
7. Lauren Rios MANH 39:57
8. Jenifer Martin RUNC 40:07
9. Miriam Beyer ANY 40:35
10. Julie Merzon WTC 40:43

Team Winners

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 63
2. Front Runners NY FRNY 193
3. West Side Runners WSX 262
4. Iron Runners IRUN 278
5. Urban Athletics UATH 291
6. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 302
7. New York Harriers NYH 404
8. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 421
9. Warren Street S&AC WS 489
10. New York Flyers NYF 599

 

1. Athena New York ANY 134
2. Greater New York RT GNY 222
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 328
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 416
5. New York Harriers NYH 441
6. Front Runners NY FRNY 552
7. New York Flyers NYF 556
8. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 822
9. Team For Kids TFK 1192
10. Team In Training LEUK 1272

Power Runs

1. Chase Pizzonia   44.5
2. Ricky Snyder   40.7
3. Christopher Berry   TTRI 39.2
4. William Cowell   36.1
5. Josh Carle   32.9
6. Brian Muldrew   32.3
7. Vikram Ranade   CUMC 31.9
8. Peter Geithner   31.7
9. Brian Dahms   HOHA 30.8
10. Michael Brown   30.7

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Chase Pizzonia 1 1 31:38
44.5
Harry Norton CPTC 2 2 32:02
8.2
Christopher Spooner CPTC 3 3 32:02
1.7
Sebastien Baret WS 4 1 32:34
5.0
Robert Cavanaugh 5 2 32:53  
 
Emiliano Garcia IRUN 6 4 33:11
5.8
Bobby Asher VCTC 7 5 33:25
3.3
Felipe Garcia WSX 8 6 33:29
8.3
David Peters FRNY 9 1 33:39
30.6
Thomas Hammer FRNY 10 7 33:40
5.9
Ryan Field ZTRN 11 8 34:15
14.6
Peter Geithner 12 1 35:06
31.7
Matthew Borland CPTC 13 9 35:08
10.0
Michael Oliva VCTC 14 3 35:13
17.8
Jose Berrio Londono WSX 15 1 35:22
2.9
Rollo Baker 16 10 35:23  
 
Sergey Shteyn SIAC 17 11 35:26
8.3
Alexander Woolverton NBR 18 12 35:29
5.7
Cary Segall CPTC 19 2 35:30
14.3
Joshua Korth FRNY 20 1 35:36
3.8
Martin Huber 21 13 35:42
6.4
Tim Murphy 22 14 35:44
29.8
Jesse Green 23 15 35:44
15.1
Joel Schrock NYH 24 16 35:44
8.0
Kyle M Hall VCTC 25 4 35:48
7.5
Alexandre Tilmant CPTC 26 2 35:50
10.2
Abel Rosales 27 5 35:52
1.6
Fabio Casadio WS 28 17 36:06
4.3
Andrew Hannah GNY 29 6 36:07
11.6
Alvaro Cruz UATH 30 3 36:12
0.4
Markus Randler NBR 31 3 36:15
3.9
Joseph Koelbel SBRC 32 1 36:16
2.5
Eric Boucher CPTC 33 4 36:18
2.8
Edward Stern UATH 34 2 36:22
9.3
Michael Burghoffer RST 35 18 36:25
4.0
Matt Hilderbrandt 36 2 36:26
8.1
Ricky Snyder 37 5 36:33
40.7
Ilyas Diani IRUN 38 7 36:34
1.3
Michael Olzinski EQNX 39 19 36:36
21.7
David White NYH 40 20 36:44
13.5
Christopher Mertz 41 4 36:44
23.3
Byron Raco 42 21 36:45
9.4
James Wiesner 43 3 36:48  
 
Eric Friedman NYF 44 8 36:50
4.0
Daniel Gercke CPTC 45 3 36:51
6.9
John Parry SMRC 46 4 36:52
20.9
Antonio Salvador IRUN 47 22 36:55
7.9
Paul Wong UATH 48 5 36:57
2.3
Michael Wilson ANBR 49 9 37:02  
 
Gary S Mclaughlin 50 6 37:02
1.6
Michael Kimelman NBR 51 10 37:03
7.5
Kieran Garvey CPTC 52 11 37:07
3.0
Paul Warthen DWRT 53 12 37:11
0.8
Omar Garcia-Navarro GRNC 54 13 37:12
2.7
Amar Kuchinad 55 7 37:16
0.9
Matt Seaton 56 6 37:16
10.6
Pascal Lauffer WS 57 7 37:17
0.4
Alan S Ruben CPTC 58 1 37:18
2.3
Daniel Nelson 59 14 37:21
3.6
Tanner Elliott 60 2 37:23  
 
Matt Hanley NJM 61 15 37:23
3.5
David Gutstadt AGTC 62 8 37:27
17.8
James Lothian 63 23 37:33  
 
Marc Silberman NJSM 64 5 37:36
14.3
Michael Klein FRNY 65 4 37:36
23.0
Alan Trammell 66 16 37:37  
 
Joseph Mckellar 67 24 37:38  
 
Sven Wissing NYH 68 17 37:40
3.8
Wan Park PPTC 69 9 37:45
5.5
Victor M Garcia Garcia WSX 70 8 37:49
0.1
Michael Rennock CPTC 71 2 37:49
4.4
Martin Fitzgerald TRR 72 9 37:51
14.5
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 73 25 37:54
0.4
Alex Gardner GNY 74 10 37:59  
 
Marcos Duarte IRUN 75 10 37:59  
 
Sam Ayling ADEW 76 11 38:00
12.5
Russell Moore 77 18 38:01
4.7
Oscar Hernandez 78 11 38:06
20.5
Jeanna Composti NYAC 79 1 38:08
14.0
Dieter Egli 80 12 38:09
5.1
Marco Bassi 81 6 38:10  
 
Joseph Di Flumeri HHRT 82 13 38:11
9.4
Charles Scherr 83 3 38:11
26.3
Calvin Conner 84 12 38:13
30.0
Kenneth Tso CPTC 85 19 38:15
19.2
Alvaro Montoya 86 20 38:17
4.1
John Ferris HRR 87 21 38:18
1.5
Kakushin Hirano 88 14 38:19
7.2
Jonathan Schindel UATH 89 13 38:21
6.3
Steven Wengrovitz FRNY 90 26 38:21
5.0
Andrew Boxer FRSP 91 22 38:25
1.1
Arturo Fernandez UATH 92 15 38:27
12.3
Christopher Webster NYF 93 7 38:29
2.6
Lauren Laroche RUNC 94 1 38:30
8.3
Arthur Palmer CPTC 95 1 38:35
12.6
Joe Chan HHRT 96 8 38:35
4.0
Javier Fernandez NBR 97 16 38:40
0.9
Mario Flores WSX 98 9 38:41  
 
Reid Whiting 99 27 38:44
1.6
Joe Rodbard RNYC 100 28 38:45
4.0
Max Jahn 101 23 38:45
4.2
Michael Strange 102 17 38:45
3.8
Rohit Mitter CPTC 103 24 38:47
2.1
Philip Lang 104 5 38:50
3.6
Anil Fernando NYH 105 29 38:51
9.4
John De Csepel CPTC 106 14 38:53
1.4
James Dunham NYF 107 10 38:56
6.3
Victor Matveev HOHA 108 11 38:56
1.6
Todd Zino NBR 109 25 38:57
4.9
Remy Dechamps BPTC 110 15 39:06
3.1
Jeffrey Bigner TFK 111 30 39:06
11.1
Stephen Ward 112 31 39:09  
 
Fiona Bayly UATH 113 1 39:10  
 
Boris Gavilanes CRRC 114 16 39:13
7.5
Arturo Rosales IRUN 115 26 39:14
0.4
Brad Skillman NBR 116 12 39:15
4.3
Scott Henkin 117 18 39:18
4.6
Roger Hwang 118 27 39:18
6.6
Angus Goble 119 17 39:19
10.7
Chris Donnelly CPTC 120 18 39:21
1.4
Christopher Pingel 121 32 39:21
6.3
Rowland Boateng 122 28 39:23
3.9
Francisco Garrido 123 13 39:24
0.6
John Viggiano 124 19 39:25
20.7
Necdet Kaynak WIT 125 2 39:26
0.7
Maricela Sanchez 126 2 39:28
14.4
Jarrod Scuglik TLR 127 33 39:28
11.7
Laura Rodriguez VCTC 128 2 39:32
6.3
Zachary Shtogren 129 29 39:33
13.7
Christopher Lopez 130 34 39:35
4.2
Terry Allen NYPD 131 14 39:37  
 
Myles Fennon JOPA 132 30 39:39
2.1
Vincent Hui 133 6 39:40
3.9
Robin Verheyen 134 35 39:40
8.9
Brendan Oregan 135 15 39:41
4.0
Brandon Primack 136 20 39:45
5.2
Troy Weissmann 137 31 39:46
3.9
Patrick Laverty 138 19 39:47
17.1
Kristen Prendergast 139 3 39:48  
 
Dennis Fahy NYAC 140 16 39:48  
 
Octavio Pareja 141 21 39:49  
 
Stephane Silverman 142 17 39:49
11.1
Andrew Conklin RST 143 36 39:52
16.7
Jared Donnamiller 144 37 39:52  
 
Edward Jara 145 38 39:53
18.6
Sascha Goergen 146 18 39:55
5.5
Elton Hassall NYAC 147 22 39:55
5.6
Justin Cawley 148 32 39:55
4.5
Ross Snyder HOHA 149 33 39:56
5.2
Ryan Fischlein 150 4 39:56
15.6
Lauren Rios MANH 151 4 39:57  
 
Vincent Corso CPTC 152 34 39:57
0.7
Cyril Dumuis 153 23 40:00
1.8
Logan Yu NBR 154 39 40:02
3.5
Richard Deitch 155 19 40:02  
 
Paul Dorsey 156 40 40:03
2.1
Matthew Mclaughlin 157 41 40:03
10.8
Tommaso De Vecchi 158 24 40:06
6.7
Louis Follo 159 25 40:06
3.9
Jenifer Martin RUNC 160 1 40:07  
 
Charles Wilson BPTC 161 26 40:07
1.7
Vikram Ranade CUMC 162 42 40:08
31.9
Ievgenii Mizhyra WS 163 35 40:11
5.4
Christopher Delgado 164 20 40:11  
 
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 165 27 40:13
2.8
David Feinstein VCTC 166 28 40:13
10.7
Jorge E Fajardo NYF 167 3 40:15
0.4
Zine Belhonchet 168 29 40:16
5.4
Michael Schidlowsky 169 36 40:17
9.6
Grant Titre 170 37 40:19
8.4
Isaias Guzman 171 30 40:20
2.6
Carlo Agostinetto 172 38 40:20
13.0
Chad Katter 173 31 40:22
10.7
Dana Hall 174 43 40:24
1.3
Alfonso Eugenio WSX 175 20 40:24
13.1
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 176 3 40:26
2.7
Eduardo Lara NYH 177 32 40:29
8.3
Isidro Alvarado 178 21 40:31
0.9
Brett Clements 179 44 40:32
9.4
Miriam Beyer ANY 180 2 40:35
2.4
Hicham Hamsi 181 39 40:42
8.0
Robert Hyams 182 21 40:42  
 
Paul Flanagan 183 40 40:43
13.3
Julie Merzon WTC 184 3 40:43
32.0
Andrew Pisanelli 185 4 40:43  
 
Jeff Theis 186 45 40:44
6.8
Judy Y Chen GNY 187 4 40:44
10.2
Guillaume Joly 188 22 40:46
8.8
Felix Del Toro 189 22 40:47
5.9
Steven Wiggins 190 23 40:48
1.9
Romel Navarro CRRC 191 33 40:49
0.3
Brian Valentini 192 46 40:50
6.8
Stacey Neabore 193 7 40:50  
 
Robert Barocci 194 24 40:52  
 
Matthew Schwark UATH 195 41 40:54
6.1
Gregory Lou 196 42 40:54  
 
Alonso Molina ADEW 197 34 40:54
8.4
Aaron Wilson 198 35 40:55
2.2
Dana Weinstein 199 2 40:55
10.4
Darian Silk 200 43 40:55  
 
Nicolas Biais 201 36 40:58
14.6
Peter Ma 202 37 40:59  
 
Kate E Maxwell NBR 203 3 41:00
8.7
Michael Alexander 204 44 41:00
28.2
Gilles Vonsattel 205 45 41:00
5.6
Heather Gardiner RUNC 206 5 41:00
42.3
Marcus Holmes 207 46 41:02
8.7
Coleman Cowan 208 25 41:02
1.9
Stephanie Hodge NYH 209 1 41:02
8.1
Christian Raslowsky 210 1 41:05
2.2
Brian Schechter 211 47 41:05
3.7
Michael Mccafferty LEUK 212 47 41:06  
 
Daniel Feder 213 48 41:06
5.5
Timothy Decker NYF 214 26 41:06
3.2
Michael Hannon 215 5 41:07
3.3
Alan Montes NYU 216 8 41:07
12.2
Ruth Loos FRNY 217 3 41:07  
 
Greg Yaecker 218 48 41:07  
 
Oleg Kovrizhkin 219 27 41:10
9.5
Kim Griffin ADEW 220 1 41:10
10.3
Duncan Mcverry 221 28 41:11
13.0
Robin Fitzgerald-Green 222 49 41:11
3.8
Danval Taylor 223 23 41:12
1.4
Manus Ocallaghan DWRT 224 49 41:12
3.6
Mehryar Mohri GOOG 225 24 41:13
1.4
Robert Gatto 226 38 41:14
1.1
Stephen Katz 227 29 41:16
2.9
Marcin Mrowka TELI 228 30 41:17
1.5
Seth Cohen 229 50 41:18
13.4
Peter Vandervliet 230 25 41:19
2.4
Julio A Aguirre WSX 231 1 41:19
0.4
Christopher Herbst 232 50 41:19
26.2
Phil Parker 233 51 41:20  
 
Steven Joseph VCTC 234 6 41:21
0.1
John Whitfield NYF 235 7 41:22
3.3
Peter Orwig 236 52 41:22  
 
Adam Wall ML 237 39 41:23
0.3
Richard Strenio SGRC 238 31 41:23
6.9
Brad Knox 239 53 41:26  
 
Reynaldo Martinez MILL 240 32 41:26
0.3
Jennifer Place 241 5 41:28  
 
Margie Buller NYH 242 6 41:28
13.5
Robin Tremaine 243 4 41:28  
 
Bryan Corrado CRRC 244 54 41:29
7.9
Edmond Tam AGTC 245 40 41:29
5.1
Hector G Echeverry CRRC 246 26 41:30
5.0
Neil Freilich 247 41 41:32
6.5
Colin Jennings 248 51 41:33  
 
Terence Lee HHH 249 9 41:35
6.0
Glen Freyer 250 27 41:35
10.7
Nickolai Yakimov 251 33 41:36
3.6
Neal Post WBTC 252 42 41:38
1.4
Gary Kane 253 34 41:40
13.3
Mark Lipsits 254 43 41:41
0.6
Ning Zhou 255 55 41:42  
 
James Harper 256 56 41:42  
 
Jorge Silva 257 57 41:43
16.5
Tara Conroy CPTC 258 4 41:43
11.3
Gayle Ross 259 28 41:44  
 
Dayle Gitelman DWRT 260 7 41:44
8.7
Gabe Gonzalez GNY 261 5 41:45
2.0
Lionel Crassier BNPP 262 35 41:46
7.5
Alan Novie WIT 263 6 41:46
4.0
Daniel Chulsky 264 58 41:46
6.7
Sean Moore VCTC 265 29 41:47
0.9
Caroline Cobb 266 5 41:49
8.9
James Farrell WS 267 52 41:50
0.2
John Wildt 268 59 41:50
7.2
Emmanuel Caicedo 269 53 41:50
0.9
Lisban Quintero 270 54 41:50  
 
Michael Marzelli 271 55 41:51
13.4
Christopher Orourke 272 36 41:51
8.9
Gibbons Sinclair 273 56 41:52
19.8
Kris Bauman 274 60 41:52
15.4
Stanley Rao 275 37 41:53
0.7
Kanae Takemura CPTC 276 6 41:53
4.1
Ramon Vasquez CRRC 277 61 41:53
4.2
John W. Mccarthy 278 62 41:54
11.1
Rick Thiounn DWRT 279 63 41:55
8.6
Terry Meehan 280 8 41:56
6.9
Barbara Finnegan FRNY 281 8 41:56
10.7
Hiroyasu Tamura 282 44 41:58
5.8
Jennifer Degaetan Boheim 283 4 41:58
39.9
Karen Ziga 284 6 41:58
18.5
Eduardo Aponte NBR 285 5 42:01
2.4
Jane Maxwell NYAC 286 9 42:01
25.8
Alan Turner 287 45 42:02
4.9
Jonathan Eugenio RRFT 288 6 42:02
1.4
Jeff Lagomarsino 289 64 42:04  
 
Carlos Malvestutto TLTC 290 46 42:05
4.6
Bill Morrison 291 30 42:06
3.0
Hector Espinoza 292 57 42:06  
 
Corinna Cortes ANY 293 2 42:06
0.1
Fernando Mendoza 294 65 42:07
16.8
Luciano Medina 295 58 42:10
1.6
Danielle Evans 296 1 42:10  
 
Gordon Bakoulis ANY 297 3 42:11
0.6
James Sabatino TTRI 298 47 42:11
6.0
Edward Park BPTC 299 38 42:11
5.1
Ulises Bravo 300 7 42:11  
 
Alexander Thoman 301 48 42:11  
 
Matthieu Le Saget 302 10 42:12
1.0
Richard White FRNY 303 9 42:12
6.1
Steven Wagshal 304 49 42:13
8.4
Wade Lambert BPTC 305 10 42:19
0.8
Evan Weinstein 306 66 42:19
1.1
Chao Zhou 307 50 42:20  
 
Keith Trivitt 308 59 42:20
20.0
Daniel Hopard 309 67 42:21
6.8
Bryan Boeckmann 310 60 42:22
3.6
David Garrett 311 11 42:24  
 
Danielle Gall ANY 312 5 42:24
2.2
Ruben Belliard 313 68 42:24
30.2
Jeffrey Gurwin 314 61 42:25
6.0
Jerry Pi 315 69 42:25
6.1
Juan Uro 316 51 42:25
9.2
Pieter Van Hattem PPTC 317 52 42:27
5.8
Santiago Machimbarrena 318 39 42:27
4.6
Kevin Kelly 319 70 42:28  
 
J.L. Zrebiec 320 71 42:30
0.5
Mark Younker GLIR 321 31 42:30
6.7
Chelsea Desalvatore 322 7 42:31
11.8
Molly Burke CPTC 323 2 42:32
32.0
Emily Dutton 324 8 42:34
8.8
Keith Williams PPTC 325 62 42:35
10.8
Dan Tripp 326 32 42:35
0.3
Cem Karacadag TRD 327 40 42:35
4.6
Gregg Lemos-Stein CPTC 328 41 42:35
7.8
Collin Lowney 329 72 42:35
5.8
Nicholas Florio NYAC 330 7 42:35
3.3
Taylor Reese 331 63 42:38
2.1
Bruce Gibson 332 73 42:39
9.1
Renan Arnalde 333 64 42:39
12.0
Conor Corrigan 334 65 42:39
2.9
William Cowell 335 74 42:40
36.1
Stephane Maisonneuve 336 42 42:40
0.9
Gary Hacker 337 53 42:41
1.6
Gerardo Javier DWRT 338 54 42:42
1.4
Edmundo Flores WSX 339 33 42:42
1.6
Danny Sullivan 340 55 42:43  
 
Jennifer Giasone BSHR 341 10 42:44
6.9
Derek J Dostal 342 75 42:45
3.9
Sten Nielsen 343 34 42:46
13.2
Avi Navo 344 76 42:47
3.8
Christopher Mayer 345 8 42:48  
 
Michael Zelwin 346 11 42:48
0.7
Matthew Karr 347 66 42:48
0.9
Benjamin Blake 348 77 42:50
13.5
Edie Perkins ANY 349 6 42:51
33.8
Christopher Sullivan 350 35 42:51
2.0
Samantha Segan UATH 351 3 42:51
0.9
Mark Buckley-Jones 352 78 42:51
8.5
Michael Brown 353 56 42:51
30.7
Victor Kravets UATH 354 43 42:52
2.3
Angus Mackirdy 355 57 42:52  
 
Sean Murphy NYF 356 44 42:52
4.2
Guillaume Sorin 357 67 42:53
14.1
Thomas Dente NROR 358 36 42:54
3.3
Christopher J Muller 359 68 42:54
7.0
Luis Carlos Feliciano 360 45 42:55
12.6
Matthew Heslin 361 69 42:57
1.4
Alison Barbi ANY 362 2 42:58
3.1
Richard Mcevoy 363 46 42:58
2.8
Brian Canty 364 70 42:59
3.6
Joseph Baker FRNY 365 79 42:59
1.9
Esly Panduro CRRC 366 47 42:59
2.3
Walter Johnsen 367 9 43:00  
 
Kate Cushing 368 9 43:01
0.4
Will Young HOHA 369 80 43:01  
 
Carrie Anderer 370 10 43:02
25.5
Kenneth Allen NBR 371 48 43:02
3.3
Rodrigo Flores WSX 372 49 43:02
2.5
Hugh A Weir GNY 373 37 43:03
13.1
Gerard C Chamorin BPTC 374 8 43:03
2.7
Oliver Elliott 375 81 43:03
7.8
Brendan Odonnell 376 58 43:04
6.6
Jason Potenza 377 82 43:06
6.4
Zac Nicholson 378 71 43:06
1.3
Bryan Rawlinson 379 12 43:06
11.5
Cecilia Pascual-Garrido 380 7 43:07  
 
Andreas Werder NYF 381 9 43:08
4.8
Nathan Oreilly 382 83 43:09
2.3
John Weintraub 383 72 43:09
3.2
Chris Kunkel NJM 384 10 43:09
1.2
Hugo Contreras 385 73 43:10
11.8
Trent Packard 386 74 43:11  
 
Mickey Reidy 387 12 43:11  
 
Carlos Vivar WSX 388 50 43:11
0.4
Colin Bennett 389 84 43:12
3.1
Sheila Courter 390 7 43:12  
 
Gilbert Ines 391 85 43:13
8.4
Charles Odonnell 392 86 43:14
21.9
Rachel Tulchin BPTC 393 11 43:15
12.4
Ricardo Mora CPTC 394 38 43:15
8.0
Mark Delaney 395 75 43:15
15.6
Katherine Carrington 396 4 43:16
3.2
Alex Kulsa 397 10 43:16  
 
Christopher Obrien PPTC 398 51 43:17
3.7
Dariusz Kawicki WIT 399 39 43:17
0.7
August Finger 400 13 43:19
4.8
Matthew Elwood 401 87 43:19  
 
Naomi Gottschalk NYF 402 8 43:20  
 
Will Tsang 403 76 43:20
3.3
Seiji Ito UNAC 404 52 43:21
6.0
Leonard Campbell 405 77 43:21
9.7
Michael Meliniotis GNY 406 59 43:25
2.6
Annie Litaize 407 9 43:26
6.9
Craig Young 408 53 43:26
6.3
Mallory Fratta GNY 409 11 43:27
0.8
Peder Hanssen 410 88 43:29
6.4
Thomas Wesson 411 13 43:30  
 
Keaton Edwards 412 89 43:31
25.2
Ira Berg TLR 413 54 43:31
15.1
David Gonzalez 414 90 43:32  
 
Ryo Wakita 415 60 43:32
17.5
Catherine Whetstone 416 5 43:33  
 
Jeffrey H. Lehman 417 14 43:33
13.9
David Calfee 418 55 43:37
6.9
David Chen PPTC 419 91 43:37
17.8
Niall Mcmahon 420 61 43:37  
 
James Lui RST 421 62 43:38
2.6
Vijay Singh 422 56 43:39
5.0
Stephanie Knast 423 6 43:39  
 
Jose Alzorriz BKTC 424 40 43:42
4.6
Kyle Pires 425 14 43:42
2.7
Laura Newton 426 10 43:42
8.6
Howard Choi NYF 427 57 43:43
9.7
Judy Stobbe GNY 428 3 43:43
4.9
Martin Hemsley 429 41 43:43
7.5
Leonard Alvarez 430 15 43:43  
 
Elyssa Greenberg 431 12 43:44
16.1
Melissa Woods RNYC 432 12 43:45  
 
Brian Odonoghue 433 92 43:45
12.7
Neil Dubnoff 434 93 43:45
4.0
Jonathan Simblist AGTC 435 94 43:45
20.6
Brendan Cass 436 95 43:46  
 
Marco Beghin GNY 437 42 43:46
2.1
William Herbert NYF 438 15 43:48
3.6
Thomas C Maile TRR 439 2 43:49
3.0
Charles Regulinski 440 96 43:50
1.8
Sam Day LEUK 441 78 43:50
4.6
Katie Scatchard BPTC 442 13 43:50
5.4
Michael Van Dinter 443 63 43:51
5.1
Stephen Orourke NJM 444 16 43:51
2.4
Angelo Orbegoso 82R 445 17 43:52
2.5
Mark Mckee 446 97 43:52  
 
Erik Flores RRFT 447 11 43:53
5.1
Josef Hoelscher JOPA 448 79 43:53
4.8
Anthony C Thoman VCTC 449 43 43:53
6.4
Evan Schnittman NBR 450 80 43:53
5.2
Noel Haynes 451 3 43:53
1.3
Sarah Richardson GNY 452 14 43:54
56.9
Peter H Smith 453 44 43:54
0.4
Robert Oconnor NYF 454 98 43:54
7.6
Francisco Caneda WSX 455 64 43:56
0.5
Giles Van Praagh TFK 456 58 43:57
5.6
Beth Rodgers NBR 457 13 43:57
5.2
Wils Cain 458 65 43:59
2.6
Brooks Olbrys 459 45 43:59
1.4
Anthony F Shay 460 99 44:01
1.8
Leah Serinsky FRNY 461 14 44:01
32.2
Dave Kleckner NYF 462 46 44:02
0.6
Richard Franulovich 463 66 44:02
15.7
Thomas Jones 464 100 44:03
1.6
Mark Devera RNYC 465 67 44:04
5.7
Philippe Labaune 466 59 44:05
2.2
Leslie Jones 467 47 44:05
4.8
David Prevot SGRC 468 101 44:06
6.1
George Mannes 469 48 44:07
7.9
Patrick Lee 470 68 44:08
13.9
Andrew Radcliff 471 60 44:08  
 
Thomas Buell 472 102 44:08
1.1
Robert Okajima WIT 473 16 44:08
1.8
David Weiss SMRC 474 17 44:09
28.2
Alex Siegal 475 103 44:10
0.5
Daniel Quipp BRRC 476 104 44:10
1.7
Irineo Ramirez 477 105 44:10
12.6
Bradley Fetzer 478 61 44:11  
 
Saladin Butler 479 81 44:11  
 
Robert Banerjea 480 69 44:12
0.9
Bryan Minasian 481 82 44:12
3.1
Joseph Curry 482 49 44:12
1.5
Caroline Balkonis GNY 483 15 44:12
4.2
Charles Atherton NBR 484 70 44:12
4.2
Weihao Xu CLRR 485 83 44:12
4.4
Stephen Boyd 486 106 44:13
0.5
Connie Bock 487 8 44:14
7.7
Cyrus Tang 488 107 44:14
2.1
Hyosung Bidol-Lee 489 62 44:14
11.3
Hicham Hamdouch 490 108 44:14
4.0
Nils Tristan 491 109 44:14
2.4
Billy Delarosa 492 71 44:15  
 
Jeffrey Ketterling 493 63 44:15  
 
Steven Gross FRNY 494 50 44:15
0.2
Sergei Vodopianov BKTC 495 72 44:16
3.2
William S Sycalik NBR 496 64 44:17
1.2
Nicolas Levi 497 110 44:17  
 
Michael Odwyer UATH 498 73 44:17
7.0
Rodney Coombs 499 51 44:18
6.4
Zdzislav Kloc PRC 500 11 44:20
0.6
Erin Junkin 501 15 44:22
23.6
Yuji Takahashi 502 111 44:24
14.0
Gene Davolio NYH 503 74 44:26
1.2
Alice Lurain 504 11 44:27
16.4
Andrew Lacroix HOHA 505 52 44:27  
 
Betsy C. Tsai NYF 506 9 44:28
35.9
Le Qi 507 112 44:29  
 
Markian Zdeb 508 75 44:29
2.6
Joseph Jones NYF 509 18 44:30
6.4
Shuichiro Takeda 510 76 44:30
10.0
Benigno Veraz VCTC 511 12 44:30
5.4
Nicolas Renvoize 512 77 44:30
4.3
Carmelo Romano LEUK 513 78 44:31
1.0
Shane Hoelz 514 84 44:31  
 
Alicia Palumbo TFK 515 16 44:31  
 
Carlos Caicedo RNYC 516 65 44:32
5.7
Ryan Woody 517 85 44:32  
 
Ken Szekretar Jr AGTC 518 79 44:32  
 
Jesus Jimenez RRFT 519 2 44:34
4.9
Sarah Crocker NYH 520 17 44:34
2.0
Madison Tse 521 113 44:35
0.4
Laurent Guillas 522 80 44:35
0.7
Eddie Langer 523 86 44:35
11.0
Michael B Mcmahon FRNY 524 13 44:36
3.2
Anderson Bolivar NYPD 525 114 44:36
5.0
David Rippon VCTC 526 66 44:36
3.2
John Samsel WTC 527 4 44:37
2.4
Michael Yi BRRC 528 53 44:37
2.9
Stephanie Spangler 529 18 44:38
2.3
James Balcom 530 67 44:38
13.0
Theresa Tufaro GNY 531 16 44:38
3.2
Neil Hay 532 68 44:39
13.1
Fred Zaino 533 115 44:39
11.0
Dominique Bernard 534 19 44:39
2.1
Taichi Sakai 535 116 44:39
10.6
Jacob Widman 536 87 44:40
0.9
Clarence Nathan 537 69 44:41  
 
Elvis Guzman RRFT 538 12 44:41
0.4
Paul Nelson NYF 539 70 44:41
2.3
Brian Dahms HOHA 540 88 44:42
30.8
Antoine Kerbrat 541 117 44:42  
 
Cenk Bulbul FRNY 542 81 44:43
2.6
Diego Albaracin WSX 543 18 44:43  
 
Aram Fox 544 82 44:43
1.1
Andrei Brasoveanu 545 89 44:43
3.1
Kevin Layman 546 71 44:43
1.3
Laura Aronsson 547 19 44:43
12.2
Pablo Kapusta 548 90 44:45
12.7
David Ryan 549 72 44:45
1.8
Alvaro Ramirez 550 118 44:46
3.0
Andrew Elkin 551 119 44:46
4.6
Frank Choroco 552 83 44:46  
 
Fernando Cabrera BKTC 553 120 44:46
1.1
Eric Whittier 554 84 44:47
9.8
Jaroslav Marcin RST 555 73 44:47
0.6
Brandon Folkes 556 91 44:48  
 
Regis Depery 557 74 44:48
4.5
Ollie Deane 558 92 44:49
14.5
Sam Jacobs 559 121 44:49
4.1
Danford Peterson 560 85 44:51  
 
Gene Wilson 561 54 44:51
11.6
Margaux Jaffa ADEW 562 17 44:51
14.3
Peter Lambousis 563 86 44:53
2.2
Laurent Massart 564 75 44:54
5.2
Rick Bloomer VCTC 565 55 44:55
5.8
Dara Fox 566 7 44:55  
 
William Reckler 567 87 44:55  
 
William Bursey 568 122 44:55
4.8
Kevin Mulvey 569 19 44:55
4.1
Wilson Torres 570 123 44:56
1.9
Alyssa Connolly NYH 571 20 44:56
1.6
Louis Douady 572 88 44:57  
 
Jonathan Miller 573 89 44:57
9.9
Takashi Tanaka 574 90 44:58
14.9
James Bennett 575 124 44:58
22.8
Marc Metakis 576 91 44:59
1.8
David K Pitches FRNY 577 5 44:59
2.5
Atilio Ciucci FSTK 578 92 45:00
6.9
Kazuhiro Inoue 579 56 45:00
8.4
Shannon Logan-Torres 580 93 45:01
14.2
Shenoa Scullin 581 18 45:01  
 
Olivier Jacquot 582 94 45:01  
 
Robert Jamieson 583 95 45:02  
 
Fabian Quesada TELI 584 57 45:02
1.2
Sean Begley 585 93 45:02
2.0
Lee Means 586 96 45:02
7.5
Hatem Mustapha 587 58 45:03
2.4
Andrew Maldonado 588 76 45:03
6.3
Eiji Ebihara 589 20 45:03
0.4
William Carpenter 590 59 45:04
3.2
Run Strul 591 125 45:04
12.7
Mark D. Snyder NJM 592 97 45:04
10.1
Adam Green 593 94 45:05  
 
Mary G Wittenberg 594 4 45:05
3.3
Bjorn Arntsen PPTC 595 98 45:06
7.6
Katel Jeffroy 596 19 45:06
4.1
Christina Lai 597 20 45:06
7.1
Todd Morrison 598 77 45:06
4.3
Michelle Goggin 599 21 45:06
6.8
Cathleen Holden TRR 600 4 45:06
15.6
Mathew Epstein 601 126 45:06
6.6
Archie Mcalister 602 78 45:07
5.1
Carla Villarroel 603 12 45:07
2.6
Patricia Alcivar 604 13 45:07
4.9
Brian Hawkins 605 99 45:07
0.4
John Ortegon GNY 606 21 45:08
2.0
Osamu Takeuchi 607 22 45:08
0.4
Benjamin Lantos 608 95 45:09
10.1
Parker Schwartz NYAC 609 96 45:09
13.3
Eric Meder 610 97 45:09  
 
Vincent Carl Meillet 611 100 45:11
13.4
Christophe Dubois 612 60 45:11
1.7
Frederik Mouthaan 613 101 45:11
1.9
Jeff Hanger 614 61 45:12
0.3
Todd Vannucci 615 23 45:12
6.8
Mychal Harrison 616 127 45:13  
 
David M Toberisky 617 1 45:13
6.3
Pooja Kothari 618 22 45:13
19.8
Patrick Irish 619 62 45:14
3.6
David Trimm 620 63 45:14
4.5
Perry Drake 621 24 45:14  
 
Benjamin Alden 622 98 45:15
4.5
Angelina Roberts VCTC 623 21 45:15
0.9
Tom Hickey 624 79 45:16  
 
Gregory Calhoun 625 128 45:16  
 
Thomas Liebau AODF 626 64 45:16
4.0
Harry Carroll NJM 627 14 45:17
0.7
Louise Lilly 628 23 45:17
4.9
Nathan Box 629 129 45:17
3.2
John Kaefer 630 102 45:17
3.4
Andrew Baker 631 99 45:19
0.4
Matthew Wade DWRT 632 103 45:19
1.8
Ariela Cohen 633 22 45:20  
 
James Cappiello 634 80 45:20
2.3
Paul R. Salerni 635 15 45:20
4.4
Jeremy Carrine 636 130 45:21
2.9
Ezron Burrell 637 65 45:21
2.8
Mio Kitano HHH 638 24 45:22  
 
Brian Depaulo BR&R 639 100 45:22
4.7
John Robison 640 131 45:24
15.0
Juan Horiuchi 641 132 45:24
5.9
Justin Condon 642 104 45:24
0.1
Edward Lesinsky 643 105 45:24
3.4
Benjamin Jooste FRNY 644 133 45:24
5.9
Kwok-Ming Cheng WS 645 81 45:24
2.0
Jose Antonio Rossier AKNO 646 101 45:25
7.8
Fred Berardinone 647 106 45:25
7.4
Henrik Jacobsson 648 134 45:27
2.8
Marcus Siezing 649 107 45:27
2.0
Vladimir Ronin 650 102 45:27
0.3
Jonathan I Hoffman 651 135 45:27
0.9
Armando De Sanna 652 66 45:28
7.9
Shawn Brockman 653 136 45:28
12.2
Jennifer Cecere 654 23 45:29  
 
Florian Nguyen 655 103 45:29  
 
Misja Perquin 656 137 45:30
5.9
Christopher Gatto 657 108 45:31
12.5
Derek Deal 658 138 45:31
13.6
Megan Dolce 659 8 45:31  
 
Jazmin Abraham CRRC 660 24 45:31
4.5
Michael Koscuiszka 661 139 45:31
0.5
Kevin Klipfel 662 104 45:32  
 
Amado Diaz TFK 663 67 45:33
2.8
Michelle Ganbaum 664 9 45:33  
 
Toru Sanada 665 140 45:33
0.9
Joshua Coven 666 13 45:35  
 
Matt Mahony 667 109 45:36
7.1
Jose Reyes FRED 668 82 45:37
0.1
Javier Oreamuno LEUK 669 105 45:37
3.2
Kat Olin 670 10 45:37
3.9
Tom Tobin PPTC 671 16 45:37
9.6
Jennifer Romanelli 672 25 45:38
4.9
Miki Yamada AODF 673 14 45:38
3.6
Takashi Mizohata DWRT 674 141 45:38
2.1
Beein Gim 675 15 45:39
19.2
Meghan Troy TFK 676 16 45:39
19.9
Frederick Mutter 677 68 45:40
4.2
Robert Polishook BSHR 678 25 45:41
4.3
Richard J Shaver CPTC 679 17 45:41
0.7
Tomasz Sablinski 680 18 45:41
0.2
Hillary Finnegan 681 25 45:42
3.4
Dietrich Lingenthal UNAC 682 26 45:42
3.2
Adam True 683 83 45:43
1.2
Mick Burke VCTC 684 142 45:44
4.4
Aaron Sacks DWRT 685 106 45:45
0.5
Timothy Crowley 686 84 45:45
6.4
Nathaniel Drapiza 687 143 45:45
1.0
Eric Sealove 688 110 45:45
1.4
Naoki Yoshida 689 144 45:46
7.6
Nestor Macias 690 85 45:46
0.7
Lester Wasserman 691 111 45:46
6.1
Patrick J Sullivan 692 69 45:46
12.1
Yung Hae Cho BKTC 693 17 45:46
25.0
Anh Phan 694 26 45:47
7.2
Amy May 695 11 45:48
11.5
Julie Snyder HOHA 696 18 45:48
18.4
Shane Bowen 697 145 45:49  
 
Angel Valle 698 86 45:49
3.2
David Stolzar 699 146 45:49  
 
Mark A. Rubenstein NYF 700 27 45:50
3.0
Robert Keith 701 87 45:52
1.7
Daniel A Christensen 702 112 45:52
3.3
Christian Bock 703 19 45:53
0.9
Kevin Grevemberg NBR 704 113 45:53
4.1
Julian Vincent 705 147 45:54  
 
Meghan Duffy NBR 706 26 45:55  
 
Jessica Purcell CCMS 707 27 45:55
6.2
Adam Marsh NYF 708 114 45:55
0.6
Billy Fornaci 709 107 45:55
2.4
Paul Shin WBTC 710 70 45:56
2.1
Brian Muldrew 711 148 45:56
32.3
Neal Sheridan 712 115 45:56
5.7
Jerome Kim AGTC 713 149 45:56  
 
Graham Johnson 714 20 45:57  
 
Nicholas King 715 71 45:57
3.0
Patrick Wagstrom 716 150 45:57
4.4
Lhassan Afkir 717 116 45:57  
 
Brian Canter 718 21 45:58
4.6
Alysia Steinmann RHF 719 28 45:59
7.3
Charles Harrington 720 108 45:59
1.3
Julia Gutstadt AGTC 721 29 45:59
12.3
Molly Battles 722 10 45:59
2.2
James Hollenberg 723 20 45:59
0.5
Laurent Imbert 724 88 45:59
3.6
Matthew Codner 725 151 46:00
2.8
Philip Chuang 726 22 46:02
8.3
Robert Petrocelli DWRT 727 117 46:02
9.0
Alexis Le-Quoc NBR 728 118 46:02  
 
Armistead Williams 729 119 46:02  
 
Stacy Wheeler 730 30 46:02
2.7
Massimo Cutuli 731 120 46:02  
 
Stephanie Karidis TFK 732 27 46:03
1.1
David Vessey 733 152 46:03
2.6
Kimberly Mcguire ESX 734 12 46:04
0.7
Michael F. Algios 735 28 46:04
13.6
Milo Boyle 736 109 46:05  
 
Ilse Abusamra 737 19 46:06
6.0
Scott Resnick 738 153 46:06
5.4
James Nachlin NBR 739 89 46:07
7.6
Lucas Holden 740 110 46:07  
 
Phil Wahba FRNY 741 90 46:08
3.9
Brian Miskell 742 23 46:08  
 
Zahi Fayad 743 91 46:08
23.2
Ed Gonzalez 744 121 46:09  
 
Krzysztof Armatys 745 111 46:10  
 
Colleen Ferris 746 20 46:11
2.8
Frank Barker 747 29 46:11  
 
Philip A Vasquez CPTC 748 21 46:11
3.1
Adam Lewis CCAA 749 112 46:11
6.5
Juan Torres RRFT 750 14 46:12
4.2
Fergal Leonard HHH 751 122 46:13
1.6
Evan Oakley PPTC 752 123 46:14
3.6
Seita Sakamoto 753 72 46:14
12.3
Toshiki Ikehata 754 73 46:16
10.3
Mirjam Lablans 755 31 46:16
2.1
William Martino 756 113 46:16
5.9
Laurence Go CPTC 757 92 46:17
0.7
He Huang 758 154 46:17  
 
William Littman 759 124 46:18
0.1
Richard Kahn 760 125 46:18
2.4
Donal Coll 761 126 46:18
8.5
Gerrit Groen 762 93 46:19
0.1
Michael Hard 763 74 46:19  
 
Ken C. Baron 764 75 46:19
6.7
Shawn Alpert 765 28 46:19
20.5
Abel Pei 766 155 46:19
9.5
Mark Sawicki 767 114 46:20
10.4
Bruce Sibley 768 76 46:20
1.6
Gary L Smeal NYF 769 2 46:20
0.4
Paula Coleman 770 13 46:20
2.4
Tim Obrien 771 77 46:20
0.2
Nestor Dure BPTC 772 78 46:21
2.1
Fiona Moore 773 14 46:22
3.3
Ellen Fry 774 29 46:22
2.8
Peter Cerwin BPTC 775 79 46:22
6.2
Stephanie Bauer 776 30 46:23
15.4
Manuel Romero FRNY 777 94 46:23  
 
Nathaniel Dean 778 156 46:24
3.8
James Hutchinson 779 115 46:24
5.4
Andrew Billington 780 127 46:24
0.9
Adrian Chitty 781 128 46:24
3.3
Karen Mantari CRRC 782 21 46:24
10.4
Caitlin Quinn CPTC 783 31 46:24
12.1
Filip Mardjokic 784 116 46:25  
 
Daniel Frenkel 785 117 46:25
6.6
Kristen Poole 786 32 46:26  
 
Erin Brady 787 33 46:26
0.7
Clinton Dockery 788 157 46:27  
 
Joseph Roeder PPTC 789 95 46:27
1.3
William Nealon NYF 790 22 46:28
1.9
Dermot B Cameron FRSP 791 158 46:28
0.2
Jordan Melaragno 792 24 46:29  
 
Mario Valadez DWRT 793 159 46:29
3.2
Jeffrey Vogel 794 160 46:29
3.5
Cory Nolan 795 118 46:29
6.5
Donna Kichukova 796 32 46:30
0.9
Warren Cole TFK 797 30 46:31
5.7
James Cunningham 798 161 46:31
1.2
Arent Venema 799 96 46:31
1.1
Jason Perman GS 800 119 46:32
12.4
Neal Gorevic 801 120 46:33  
 
Tadashi Morishima 802 162 46:33
6.5
Sebastian Ferreira AGTC 803 97 46:33
7.0
Elisabeth Maida 804 22 46:34  
 
Chantel Antonetti NBR 805 33 46:34
0.3
Sarah Kunz 806 34 46:34  
 
Gerard Luna PPTC 807 129 46:35
1.4
Kevin Rodgers 808 121 46:35  
 
Natalie Kuhnert 809 35 46:35
14.8
David Cupo 810 23 46:35
7.6
Thomas Marlin 811 163 46:35  
 
Steven Jacoby 812 130 46:36  
 
James Wahlin 813 131 46:37
3.9
Andrew Haight TFK 814 15 46:37  
 
Carrie Loewenthal BPTC 815 36 46:37
5.2
Meredith Reccoppa 816 34 46:37
8.5
Jennifer Murdoch 817 37 46:39
2.4
Meredith Krill BPTC 818 38 46:39
10.5
Andrew Musgraves 819 122 46:39  
 
Nathan Figg 820 123 46:39
13.3
Eric Van Felix 821 31 46:39
2.2
Oswaldo Vildoso 822 132 46:39
2.0
James Then 823 124 46:41
1.0
Gregory Mcmahon 824 164 46:41
13.5
Thomas Nam 825 98 46:41
8.3
Christophe Durand 826 133 46:41
5.2
Josee Deroy 827 15 46:42
0.4
Kal P. Bittianda 828 80 46:43
3.9
Bradley Moss 829 125 46:45  
 
Peter Campbell 830 126 46:47
3.1
John V. Lapolla TERR 831 81 46:47
2.0
Stephen Laperla 832 127 46:47
14.2
Abigail Vidal WSX 833 35 46:48
0.2
Mia Chen NBR 834 36 46:48
7.5
Mario J Pelaez WSX 835 3 46:48
2.7
Matthew Duffy 836 165 46:49
13.6
Jeffrey Mcintyre 837 128 46:49
15.6
Claudia Gomez 838 37 46:49
2.2
Nick Artemenkov 839 166 46:49  
 
David Uprichard 840 82 46:49
2.9
Simon Bird DWRT 841 99 46:50
5.0
Thomas Kucinski RTWN 842 83 46:50
6.3
Chad Bowlin TRD 843 134 46:50
4.5
Caroline Lai 844 39 46:50
7.9
Anthony Badaracco 845 129 46:51  
 
Jillian Mayer 846 11 46:51
6.4
Dan Moskowitz 847 4 46:51
4.7
Michael Blasie 848 130 46:51  
 
Colleen Patterson 849 23 46:51
5.4
Michael Walton FRNY 850 167 46:53
4.4
Celia Kujala NYF 851 40 46:53
5.2
Christopher Dangelo WSY 852 131 46:53
4.7
Eric Yoon 853 32 46:53
0.6
Christopher Berry TTRI 854 135 46:54
39.2
Elizabeth Officer 855 41 46:54  
 
Robert Renz 856 132 46:55
13.0
David Officer 857 168 46:55  
 
Eugene Matejek 858 136 46:55  
 
Heather Morgan 859 42 46:55
2.5
Jason Pronyk UNAC 860 100 46:57
0.3
Robert Dally FRNY 861 24 46:57
3.7
Anthony Diclemente 862 137 46:57
3.2
Jonathan Putnam TRC 863 84 46:58
7.0
Peter Karoczkai NYF 864 33 46:58
1.4
Rae Baymiller CPTC 865 1 47:00
9.0
Brandon Ng 866 133 47:01
0.1
Raymond Birge NYF 867 34 47:02
3.1
Siqi Chen 868 38 47:02
4.0
Joel Lowy GALL 869 101 47:02
2.8
Timothy Guscott FRNY 870 85 47:02
1.0
Taku Hirai 871 138 47:02
2.9
Ryan Watson 872 169 47:02
7.3
Christopher Foster FTER 873 170 47:03  
 
Aya Kotake 874 16 47:03  
 
Glenn De Kler NBR 875 134 47:03
2.8
Shen Chen 876 43 47:03
8.1
David Drucker VCTC 877 5 47:03
0.1
Sungwon Hwang NYF 878 17 47:04
12.4
James Patrick Huvane 879 135 47:04  
 
Scott Beinhacker 880 102 47:04
4.1
Thomas Dunne 881 86 47:05
2.5
Matthew Taylor HHH 882 171 47:05
3.8
Kevin Mccormack JSRC 883 35 47:05
7.0
Peter Tonno AMAZ 884 36 47:06
6.1
Julie Secor 885 18 47:06
15.8
Melodie M Fratt HHRT 886 39 47:06
5.0
Andrew Decurtis FTER 887 103 47:07
1.7
Kirk Jones 888 136 47:08  
 
Philip Schwartz RNYC 889 87 47:08
7.9
Jonathan Theiss 890 172 47:09
1.9
Ellen Dunleavy 891 44 47:09
3.0
Rick Voight 892 173 47:09  
 
Christian Benes 893 139 47:09
5.5
Mac Love 894 174 47:10
6.0
Michael Wilson ANBR 895 137 47:10
1.6
Jesus Hernandez PPTC 896 88 47:11
1.4
Reed Murphy 897 104 47:12
1.3
Matthew Davidge 898 89 47:13
2.5
Kevin Cheng 899 175 47:13  
 
H Peter Nesvold 900 105 47:13
2.1
Ralph Ripley CPTC 901 37 47:14
3.5
Peter Brown TFK 902 138 47:14
5.0
David Phillips 903 90 47:15
6.9
Christopher Ray 904 25 47:15
0.9
Richard Ellsworth 905 176 47:15
1.6
Stephanie Corwin 906 40 47:16
1.9
Walter Bridgham FRNY 907 91 47:16
11.8
John V Pietanza 908 140 47:16
7.5
Joshua Jordan CHRU 909 106 47:17
4.5
Daniel Ota SGRC 910 177 47:17
0.7
Paul Fox 911 107 47:17
13.4
Julia Gabel 912 12 47:18  
 
Silke Eiserbeck 913 19 47:18  
 
James Murphy 914 141 47:18
10.3
Kristy Buzuvis 915 41 47:18
10.3
Mark Crane NYH 916 142 47:20  
 
Thomas Daniels ESX 917 38 47:20
4.3
Janet Williams 918 5 47:20
22.2
Shawn Bobb VCTC 919 92 47:21
4.7
Bruce Elcock 920 93 47:21
4.2
Benjamin Wymer FRNY 921 178 47:21
8.8
Andrew Stewart 922 139 47:21  
 
Ryan Schlief 923 143 47:21  
 
James Uschock 924 179 47:22
10.3
Steve Crease 925 144 47:22  
 
Jonathan Nierman 926 180 47:23
4.7
Stephanie Woringer 927 45 47:23  
 
Eddie Geideman 928 140 47:23
6.4
Matthew Seltzer 929 141 47:23
7.6
Richard Bruce 930 25 47:24
3.3
Michael Markowitz FRNY 931 94 47:24
6.1
Samantha Weinberg LEUK 932 13 47:24
8.9
Christopher Boundy 933 181 47:24
4.6
John Winter 934 145 47:24
1.1
Cil Shaw-Brewer HRR 935 5 47:24
4.6
Nicola Brooks TFK 936 14 47:24
20.4
Jonathan Arnold 937 108 47:25
18.7
Daniel Held 938 182 47:26  
 
Michael Kerin 939 183 47:27
1.7
Raghav Sapra 940 184 47:27  
 
Lucille Ulmer 941 42 47:27
1.8
Clemence Douady 942 24 47:28  
 
Junichi Yoshida 943 39 47:28
5.6
Bernd Erpenbeck FRNY 944 95 47:28
0.9
Serge Bavaud 945 146 47:28  
 
Frank Pottow 946 96 47:29
4.7
Jane Conrad 947 43 47:29
16.1
Nicholas Troiano 948 147 47:30
7.3
Vitaly Andreev 949 40 47:30
5.3
Francis Mead 950 41 47:31
7.0
Theresa Vea-Lonzar 951 20 47:31
0.3
Michael Bronstein 952 185 47:31
3.6
Anthony Bagnetto 953 186 47:32
6.3
Jamey Mangum FRNY 954 109 47:33
2.7
Eric Mcgill 955 148 47:33
10.1
Alexandra L. Warren WS 956 21 47:33
5.9
Summer Al-Majed 957 46 47:34
38.8
Eric Kosta 958 187 47:34
3.4
Carolyn Tobkin 959 15 47:35  
 
Adam Wells 960 188 47:35
11.3
Brendan Oconnor 961 97 47:35
6.0
Julian Brown 962 142 47:35
9.8
John J Halpin NYF 963 110 47:35
5.6
Jim W Ogrady 964 42 47:35
3.6
Katie Lachman 965 16 47:37  
 
Erick Flores RRFT 966 111 47:37
2.3
Kristin Dvergsdal 967 44 47:37
1.6
Michael Weiss ERPT 968 189 47:39
0.6
Salvatore Carretta Jr VCTC 969 26 47:39
4.5
Louis Cothalis 970 27 47:40
12.7
Ryan Crane 971 149 47:41
0.6
Josef Dvoracek 972 98 47:41
2.6
Matthew Foy PROO 973 190 47:41
9.3
Michael Adams AGTC 974 112 47:42
3.2
Susan Sirakovsky 975 6 47:42
1.1
Ronald Brooks 976 99 47:42
3.3
Amy Baker 977 47 47:42  
 
Chris Finch 978 113 47:43  
 
Brynn Steblay 979 17 47:43
17.4
Lauren Valentino VCTC 980 45 47:43
0.4
David C Wackman 981 150 47:46
6.6
Stephen Morrissey 982 151 47:46  
 
Birgit Pellenkoft SBRC 983 46 47:46
4.3
Matt Papworth 984 191 47:47  
 
Gene Ko 985 152 47:47
5.3
Doug Smith 986 153 47:47  
 
Inigo Salazar 987 192 47:47  
 
Brigid Fahy 988 22 47:47
7.2
Neil Fried 989 193 47:47
2.8
Harris Kealey 990 143 47:47
0.6
Peter Lewy NYF 991 43 47:47
0.4
Solomon Winter 992 6 47:48
1.5
Erik Caspersen 993 114 47:48
1.0
John Chiosi 994 144 47:49
0.3
Ned Eustace 995 154 47:49  
 
Timothy Gusick 996 145 47:50  
 
Dmitriy Krasny 997 146 47:51
16.2
Gordon Ruckdeschel FRNY 998 115 47:51
0.8
Mark Krasny 999 44 47:51
9.6
Ashley Lane 1000 48 47:51