NYRR Gridiron 4M

Date: February 1, 2015
Competition Factor: 73.4
Number of Runners: 5051
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Daniel Daly NYAC 20:19
2. Eirik Haugsnes 21:04
3. Brent Frissora NYH 21:06
4. Matthew Forys NYAC 21:21
5. Carlo Agostinetto WS 21:27
6. Matt Maline 21:46
7. Antonio Tugores ZTRN 21:53
8. Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 21:55
9. Marcos Duarte VCTC 22:05
10. Jeff Poindexter UATH 22:18

Team Winners

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 110
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 151
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 329
4. Greater New York RT GNY 345
5. West Side Runners WSX 369
6. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 462
7. Front Runners NY FRNY 780
8. Prospect Park Track PPTC 908
9. New York Flyers NYF 1070
10. Urban Athletics UATH 1212

 

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 35
2. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 279
3. Williamsburg Track Club WBTC 289
4. Greater New York RT GNY 300
5. November Project NP 539
6. Athena New York ANY 640
7. New York Flyers NYF 721
8. Team In Training LEUK 832
9. Hoboken Harriers HOHA 1004
10. Front Runners NY FRNY 1083

Power Runs

1. Nicholas Galasso   NYH 82.4
2. Corey Punter   TFK 38.5
3. Christian Ledesma   TRIN 32.4
4. Fidel Cã¡ceres   32.1
5. Alejandro Santos   EBAC 30.4
6. Nathan Maleh   30.3
7. Noah Davis   30.0
8. David Levin   30.0
9. Peter Demato   29.9
10. Raymond Khalil   29.6

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Daniel Daly NYAC 1 1 20:19
7.8
Eirik Haugsnes 2 1 21:04  
 
Brent Frissora NYH 3 2 21:06
2.6
Matthew Forys NYAC 4 2 21:21
1.1
Carlo Agostinetto WS 5 3 21:27
4.8
Matt Maline 6 4 21:46
17.0
Antonio Tugores ZTRN 7 3 21:53
4.7
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 8 1 21:55
3.3
Marcos Duarte VCTC 9 2 22:05
2.2
Jeff Poindexter UATH 10 4 22:18
0.5
Eugene Douglass CPTC 11 5 22:18
14.1
Gaetan Viemon 12 1 22:38  
 
Abel Perez 13 6 22:39
6.4
John Honerkamp NYAC 14 1 22:43
13.3
Simon Lamblin 15 2 22:43  
 
Logan Yu NBR 16 7 22:50
3.0
Brenton Arnaboldi 17 3 23:13
15.8
Rami Totari CLSR 18 8 23:14
16.7
Philip Lang CPTC 19 9 23:17
2.3
Jonathan Schindel UATH 20 1 23:19
2.5
Chao Zhou 21 2 23:22
3.8
Myles Fennon NP 22 3 23:23
0.7
Nicholas Galasso NYH 23 2 23:25
82.4
Neal Sussman CPTC 24 5 23:27
1.0
Giri Parameswaran FRNY 25 6 23:32
2.6
David Greenberg CPTC 26 1 23:35
22.9
Matthew Deangelis 27 4 23:41
8.7
Panfilo Gomez 28 3 23:42
5.9
Philip Dumontet 29 10 23:46
6.4
Justin Cawley CPTC 30 5 23:49
1.7
Noah Davis 31 7 23:52
30.0
Alexander Egan CPTC 32 8 23:52
8.6
Taichi Sakai HRR 33 6 23:54
1.5
Santiago Bravo HRR 34 9 23:55
3.2
Benjamin Schreff GS 35 11 23:56
4.9
Arjay Jensen GNY 36 4 23:57
1.4
Emanuele Cesare WS 37 10 23:58
7.2
Topher Chavis NBR 38 11 24:00
28.9
Stephen Forman GNY 39 2 24:02
2.0
Blaine Kuiper 40 12 24:05
4.5
Jennifer Busse CPTC 41 1 24:06
9.5
Alan Ruben CPTC 42 1 24:09
0.9
Grace White CPTC 43 2 24:14
10.5
Cedric Drui 44 12 24:14
7.4
Thomas Fouret TRD 45 13 24:15
5.9
Benjamin Balsam 46 13 24:16
9.3
James Prince 47 7 24:17
9.3
William Newland DWRT 48 14 24:19
4.2
Antonio Tizapa 49 3 24:20
3.0
Lothar Birkenfeld 50 15 24:20
3.7
Alex Chan CUMC 51 16 24:22
10.1
Joel Mandel NBR 52 17 24:23
4.2
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 53 1 24:23
6.0
Miguel Cuaya 54 18 24:25
3.9
Gregory Finck NYAC 55 4 24:28
2.2
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 56 19 24:29
1.5
Helen Dole ANY 57 3 24:29
2.5
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 58 5 24:36
0.2
Justin Gerald HRR 59 14 24:40
1.2
Alexandra Tully NP 60 1 24:41  
 
Karen De Saint Phalle HHRT 61 1 24:42
4.6
Ignacio Granda GNY 62 8 24:44
2.0
Patrick Duffy NYF 63 3 24:45
6.3
Frank Drury DWRT 64 4 24:45
2.9
Javad Husain DWRT 65 9 24:45  
 
Brad Heyman 66 15 24:45
1.7
Lyman Hawbaker Iii 67 16 24:47
5.7
Michael Guglielmo HOHA 68 17 24:47
0.9
Luis Hernandez Y130 69 20 24:48
9.4
Andrew Phillips 70 21 24:48
27.7
Geoffrey Soura 71 22 24:51
9.3
He Huang 72 23 24:53
0.6
Koray Koksal 73 5 24:54  
 
Jean-Baptiste Arrighi 74 24 24:55
10.9
Katarina Janosikova HHRT 75 4 24:56
12.9
Lasse Keisalo 76 6 24:56
0.6
Leigh Sharek 77 2 24:59
2.5
Katherine Carrington CPTC 78 3 24:59
0.8
Manus Ocallaghan DWRT 79 25 25:02
3.2
William Chen 80 18 25:03
5.2
Gen Watanabe FRNY 81 7 25:04
3.6
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 82 6 25:05
1.0
John Korman 83 7 25:07
13.5
Larry Giannechini 84 19 25:07  
 
Derek Pieper BVA 85 26 25:07
11.6
Adam Kostad 86 10 25:09
11.7
Jeremy Kottkamp 87 11 25:09
3.5
David Goldberger 88 12 25:10
13.9
Elton Hassall NYAC 89 13 25:15
0.2
Joe Lyons PPTC 90 27 25:16
9.4
Tsukasa Kawarai JACK 91 8 25:17
16.2
Jarek Skalik POLS 92 14 25:20
7.8
Charles Hamann NYAC 93 15 25:21
6.3
Julia Bezgin OIS 94 5 25:21
1.0
Valentino Casale 95 5 25:21
8.1
Tobias Giesser 96 28 25:24
27.3
Darja Vasiljeva-Malave 97 6 25:25
2.0
Patrick Flynn 98 20 25:25
19.4
Cristobal Chuc WSX 99 8 25:27
1.0
James Cunningham 100 29 25:30
2.1
Shigenari Oketani GNY 101 9 25:31
1.9
John Demarzo TMIRCE 102 21 25:31
2.3
Patrick Clancy 103 4 25:32
19.1
Michael Cox WIT 104 2 25:33
2.8
Randy Desmyter 105 30 25:34
3.9
Paul Leak NP 106 22 25:34
3.4
Rick Thiounn DWRT 107 16 25:34
2.4
Neil Carragher NYF 108 10 25:36
11.8
Victor Fajardo QDR 109 9 25:36  
 
Ronald Udasin 110 23 25:36
4.6
Reza Khodabin 111 24 25:39
7.6
Theo Dassin UATH 112 1 25:41
4.0
Erin Hays 113 4 25:43
11.5
Theodor Gjone CCMS 114 31 25:44
4.2
Masamichi Yoshida 115 17 25:46
0.4
Eric Kuwamura 116 25 25:47
9.7
Armando Lozano WSX 117 32 25:48
0.9
Israel Martinez 118 33 25:48
7.6
Paige Yellen GNY 119 1 25:49
6.9
Chris Edwards NYU 120 34 25:50
0.3
Patrick Byrne HHH 121 18 25:52
4.7
William Littman 122 10 25:52
6.5
Ross Nicholson 123 5 25:57
16.8
Patrick Laverty 124 6 25:58
0.6
Robert Gatto 125 19 25:58
0.7
Roland Pott 126 11 25:58
9.2
Alan Gerber 127 35 25:59
8.5
Gerardo Lozano WSX 128 20 26:00
1.1
Justin Appel 129 26 26:01
0.9
John Rotchford 130 6 26:01
11.4
Matt Knecht PPTC 131 12 26:01
1.9
Julie Mcelroy WTC 132 1 26:01
1.4
Isaias Guzman WPF 133 13 26:02  
 
Oleksandr Sheveriev URC 134 27 26:02
7.0
Bryan Doherty 135 36 26:04
6.2
Markian Zdeb 136 21 26:09
5.5
Nestor Macias 137 14 26:11
2.4
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 138 7 26:12
0.1
Heiko Thoms 139 11 26:13
7.8
Richard Mcevoy GNY 140 12 26:14
2.7
Jeff St. John 141 28 26:17
5.9
Thomas Saner 142 37 26:18
22.1
Alexander Lee 143 1 26:18
16.3
Daniel White 144 38 26:20
0.8
Liam Festa 145 2 26:21
27.6
Reynaldo Hernandez WSX 146 22 26:23
2.2
Yves Le Maout 147 39 26:23
16.2
Takashi Horie 148 15 26:24
7.2
Will Parker 149 13 26:24
15.0
Francois Kress WSX 150 14 26:25
6.0
Jose Reyes 151 15 26:25
11.3
David Cook 152 40 26:25
0.7
Sriram Narayanan DWRT 153 29 26:25
11.3
George Stratigopoulos 154 23 26:25
7.7
James Mcevoy 155 41 26:26
7.8
Alessandro Porcarelli 156 24 26:27
8.0
Paul Clancy 157 25 26:27  
 
Nicolas Lawson TRD 158 26 26:28
8.6
Debojit Nayak 159 30 26:30
18.0
Scott Crawford 160 31 26:30
22.1
Alexander Zak 161 42 26:30
1.8
Nicolas Biais 162 27 26:31
7.9
Benjamin Thompson NYH 163 28 26:32
4.6
Christine Morgenroth WBTC 164 1 26:33
1.9
Mark Heller DWRT 165 8 26:33
3.2
David Kornacker VCTC 166 9 26:34
0.1
Hubert Stable 167 43 26:34
1.8
Andrew Cornelius 168 29 26:34
1.0
Mark Goldfinger ZTRN 169 32 26:35
13.2
Theresa Tufaro GNY 170 7 26:35
2.8
Keith Diaz 171 44 26:36
17.0
Jane Finck NYAC 172 8 26:36
0.8
Sascha Goergen 173 16 26:36
0.7
Richard Buckheit FRNY 174 3 26:37
0.6
Patrick Skelley TMIRCE 175 45 26:38  
 
Jared Johnson 176 46 26:39
11.4
Ashley Bezgin 177 9 26:40
0.1
Wade Pontius 178 33 26:40
0.6
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 179 1 26:40
2.4
Jason Fertel NBR 180 47 26:41
1.6
Tim Olsen 181 34 26:42
9.2
Walter Hodge 182 10 26:42
4.5
Sebastien Lehembre 183 30 26:43
2.4
Takashi Kanazawa 184 16 26:43
2.8
Michael Stewart NYAC 185 35 26:44
18.0
Carl De La Chapelle 186 36 26:44
12.4
Michael Mckenna 187 17 26:46
7.8
Florian Chanier 188 48 26:46
26.1
Adam Wall ML 189 18 26:47
3.7
Jake Lowenthal 190 3 26:49
21.7
Jonathan Strom 191 31 26:49
17.9
Javier Oreamuno LEUK 192 37 26:51
7.6
Corinna Cortes ANY 193 2 26:51
4.4
Keith Galante RES 194 38 26:52
14.8
Edward Chin 195 19 26:53
14.8
Brandon Talisesky 196 7 26:53
3.6
Dale Winston TFK 197 49 26:53
6.4
Rafael De La Barreda 198 20 26:54
11.1
Dowen Thompson 199 32 26:54  
 
Reynaldo Martinez MILL 200 21 26:54
2.5
Jay Reynolds 201 50 26:54  
 
Neal Post WBTC 202 22 26:55
0.6
Doningnon Soro UNRR 203 33 26:55
0.2
Aaron Mindel 204 34 26:55
5.2
E Greenberg VCTC 205 35 26:56
0.9
Artur Tyszuk POLS 206 51 26:57
5.8
Nick Drozdiak BNPP 207 52 26:57
24.4
Michael Cote NYFD 208 53 26:58
1.1
Alejandro Santos EBAC 209 39 26:59
30.4
Natalie Sopic CPTC 210 2 27:00
8.7
Philippe Grandeau 211 17 27:01
1.8
Lee Goldberg 212 54 27:01
2.0
Brett Axelrod 213 40 27:01
26.9
Anthony Schembri GNY 214 23 27:02
3.5
John Larkin 215 41 27:02
18.2
Alvin Chu NBR 216 24 27:02
7.8
Irma Bribiesca CPTC 217 3 27:02
0.5
Julian Vincent 218 36 27:03
2.6
Eugene Matejek 219 37 27:04
4.8
Madison Tse 220 38 27:04
1.3
Jason Metakis NYAC 221 39 27:06
13.0
Marc Cerri TRD 222 18 27:06
5.1
Luis Alaix 223 40 27:07
11.7
David Hardy HHH 224 11 27:07
0.8
Philip Davis BPTC 225 55 27:08
7.6
Jeisson Mendez FTER 226 41 27:09
1.8
Angela Colarusso HOHA 227 10 27:10
2.9
Christopher Cochran PPTC 228 42 27:12
5.4
Devon Ryan TFK 229 42 27:13
7.9
Edward Von Kuhn 230 8 27:15  
 
Andrew Powell 231 25 27:15
12.0
Bryan Herger 232 43 27:16
6.4
Zoran Lasic 233 19 27:17
8.7
Craig Williams GCTR 234 12 27:17
7.7
Kaitlyn Hall WBTC 235 11 27:18
2.9
Nigel Francis CPTC 236 20 27:18
2.8
Steven Stankovich 237 56 27:18
8.3
Christopher Yorlano 238 43 27:19
12.7
Carla Villarroel 239 4 27:19
0.4
Michael Brennan 240 57 27:21
16.0
Alex Attal GNY 241 4 27:21
2.3
Ray Gradale 242 58 27:21
12.5
Loic Mahe 243 21 27:22
5.2
Juan Becerra DWRT 244 26 27:22
3.6
Kristoffer Bobila SCBR 245 44 27:22
10.1
Hilel Pohulanik 246 45 27:22
2.6
Tomas Martinez 247 59 27:22
17.2
Emmet Donnelly 248 60 27:23
0.6
Kaitlin Borror GNY 249 12 27:23
5.3
William Versfelt SCBR 250 44 27:23
20.7
Peter Jarman 251 61 27:24  
 
Keith Atchison 252 45 27:25  
 
Michael Williams 253 46 27:25
8.9
John Lombardi GNY 254 2 27:26
9.2
Ben Delaney 255 27 27:26
13.5
Derek Derosa 256 62 27:27  
 
Ben Mayersohn TMIRCE 257 9 27:28
0.6
Calvin Hubble 258 63 27:29
12.1
Dean Bell 259 47 27:30
1.6
Tom Ryan 260 48 27:32
7.3
Mathieu Kraut 261 64 27:32
13.4
Radouane Eljaouhari QDR 262 28 27:33
9.1
Jingeryu Zhao 263 13 27:33
19.3
Dennis Willette 264 46 27:34
13.2
Takashi Yamada 265 29 27:35
2.0
David Dinaburg 266 65 27:35
24.5
Casey Ryan 267 47 27:35
17.8
Brooks Olbrys 268 22 27:35
2.9
Michael Yaker 269 23 27:36
5.7
Susan Gronbeck 270 2 27:37  
 
David Behr 271 49 27:37
6.8
Lei Zhang BBLP 272 50 27:38
6.9
Eric Whiting PPTC 273 48 27:38
25.0
Jesse Roehling 274 49 27:38
4.7
Courtney Reidy DWRT 275 5 27:38
8.3
Allison Bondell WBTC 276 14 27:38
1.2
Michelle Goggin WS 277 15 27:40
3.4
Brad Seiler HHH 278 50 27:41
12.3
Alex Hyppolite 279 51 27:42
2.4
Elaina Nellis 280 3 27:42  
 
Jordan Rupprecht GOOG 281 51 27:42
1.3
Lawrence Hilbert 282 24 27:43
5.2
Brian Cornell 283 66 27:43
4.6
Michael Johnson 284 30 27:44
6.4
David Levin 285 31 27:44
30.0
Mary Arnold TRD 286 6 27:44
20.4
Scott Beckmann 287 67 27:44
13.5
Eric Rosenfeld 288 68 27:45
13.0
Grzegorz Klepadlo TFK 289 32 27:46
5.0
Christopher Obrien PPTC 290 25 27:46
1.6
Christian Skala 291 52 27:46
1.2
Jon Riecke NYF 292 13 27:46
3.8
William Herbert NYF 293 5 27:46
1.5
Johnny Mendoza FRNY 294 33 27:47
4.5
Andrea Sboner FRNY 295 34 27:48
10.4
Dane Pierre-Jackson 296 26 27:48
13.1
Dani Sturtz CPTC 297 16 27:48
0.8
Kip Chappelle ADID 298 35 27:48
2.6
James Anderson BR&R 299 36 27:48
8.7
Charles Yellowday 300 14 27:49
2.9
Yoshie Yabu FRNY 301 2 27:50
1.6
Jonathan Hand 302 52 27:51
1.2
Jena Tiernan CPTC 303 5 27:51
3.8
Josh Parker 304 69 27:51
9.7
Neil Freilich 305 53 27:52
6.1
Sammy Schindel UATH 306 4 27:52
5.9
Elisa Yamazaki Tanabe 307 17 27:52  
 
Sergio Valdes-Ferrer AGTC 308 37 27:53
8.2
Damian Grinberg 309 54 27:54
8.0
Andrew Goldsmith 310 70 27:54
1.5
Ioason Boulivar 311 38 27:54
3.9
Lee Traxler 312 2 27:54
4.3
Taylor Hartstein DWRT 313 53 27:54
13.1
Cody Hicks 314 15 27:54
2.8
Michele Aiello 315 3 27:55
10.6
Michael Ward W-S Runner 316 55 27:55
0.2
Blair Fischer 317 6 27:55
3.4
Roman Matuska DWRT 318 56 27:55
0.6
Christopher Baron 319 54 27:56
16.4
Jason Bosslett 320 57 27:56
22.8
Meghan Prin DWRT 321 18 27:56
16.6
Robert Glootz 322 55 27:56
10.5
Wenyu Yang CPTC 323 4 27:56
3.2
Shawn Ogiba DWRT 324 58 27:57
8.7
Christine Burke TTRI 325 4 27:57
42.4
Come Cavillot 326 71 27:58
5.5
Shalin Kachhy 327 72 27:59
24.3
Harry Hutchison 328 73 27:59
7.8
Britt Johnson-Broache VCTC 329 19 27:59
6.0
James Nunan NROR 330 39 28:00
4.4
Warren Y.K. Ng CPRC 331 27 28:00
0.2
Eva Frissora NYH 332 20 28:00
1.6
Samuel Pond 333 74 28:01
16.6
Aaron Reyes 334 59 28:02
6.8
Dominic Fogarty 335 56 28:02
3.0
William Geeslin 336 57 28:02
10.7
Alex Artaki 337 58 28:02
17.9
Jeffrey Gurwin 338 75 28:03
1.4
Joshua Nanes 339 60 28:04
2.6
Terence Li 340 76 28:04
7.5
Frank Kim 341 6 28:04
20.5
Rachel Smith NP 342 7 28:05
13.1
Kevin Mullahy GLIR 343 59 28:05  
 
Richard Ervais FRNY 344 7 28:05
7.7
Whitney Gannon 345 8 28:05
9.5
Donald Doraski 346 61 28:06
8.2
Zsolt Hosszu-Szeleczki 347 40 28:08
7.9
Shepard Towindo 348 41 28:08
2.4
Jose Mateo 349 28 28:09
11.4
Shuji Yabe 350 16 28:10
2.2
John Sheehy 351 77 28:11
7.4
Christopher Brizzolara 352 78 28:12
3.1
Timothy Austin 353 17 28:12
9.6
Paul Pasternak BNRR 354 18 28:12
5.0
Aneesh Sehmbi 355 79 28:12
5.0
Sal Chan RNYC 356 80 28:13
6.2
Michael Proskin 357 62 28:13
8.3
Michael Capiraso 358 19 28:13
7.9
Frances Vignola FRED 359 9 28:14
0.2
Marcy Withington NYF 360 3 28:15
0.3
Alan Novie WIT 361 3 28:15
0.8
Asaf Shkalim 362 60 28:15
7.4
Hapi Auer 363 29 28:16
7.8
Keith Slyman DWRT 364 30 28:16
0.6
Brian Sauvigne ALZH 365 63 28:16
1.6
Joseph Portelli WS 366 8 28:16
2.9
Wayne Johnson 367 64 28:16
1.7
Bill Easton 368 61 28:16
10.7
Mohamed Aissaoui 369 20 28:17  
 
Joseph Giarratano 370 62 28:17
2.0
Rob Odwyer 371 81 28:17
9.4
Caith Kushner 372 65 28:18
3.1
Nick Maginot 373 63 28:18
3.8
Adam Green 374 82 28:18
7.5
Steve Spanolios 375 83 28:19
0.5
Brian Przedwiecki 376 66 28:19
22.2
Mike Mullahy GLIR 377 64 28:19  
 
Sujan Doshi GCTR 378 65 28:20
3.2
Justin Zaglio 379 42 28:20
6.5
Mary Wittenberg TFK 380 3 28:20
4.6
Jared Shoemaker 381 66 28:21
5.9
Matt Holtzman 382 84 28:21
2.3
August Finger 383 21 28:21
1.0
Michael Kairouz 384 85 28:21
3.9
Ben Wingent 385 86 28:21
18.5
Michael Shaw 386 67 28:22
0.6
Benjamin Tischler DWRT 387 68 28:23
7.5
Noam Harel 388 43 28:23
4.7
James Davies 389 10 28:23
25.1
Ashley Harris 390 21 28:24
11.6
Frank Arcuri NYFD 391 11 28:24
23.7
Joan Bachynsky 392 10 28:24
1.7
Ramon Pego Perez 393 67 28:25  
 
Patrick Keaney 394 44 28:25
0.9
Davide Zaru 395 87 28:25
1.5
Steven Cohen 396 31 28:25
1.9
Piotr Swiderski 397 68 28:25
3.9
Joshua Neier 398 88 28:26
0.1
Christopher Newhard IRC2 399 32 28:26
2.0
Matthew Harris 400 9 28:26
6.2
Rudy Sitter 401 69 28:27
13.3
Allan Conway 402 89 28:27
7.4
Florian Hill 403 69 28:27
0.2
Michael Rak 404 70 28:27
7.8
Clment Balique 405 71 28:27
14.1
Pieter Van Hattem PPTC 406 45 28:28
0.6
Emily Bucknam 407 11 28:28
9.6
Bruce Sibley 408 22 28:28
5.1
Brian Hsia NP 409 90 28:29
3.0
Matt Powell 410 91 28:29
2.5
Meredith Byers 411 12 28:30
5.8
Yusuf Mufti 412 46 28:31
2.1
Andrew Bernstein 413 47 28:31
1.1
Darren Hansen HOHA 414 70 28:31
5.1
Christian Husby 415 72 28:31
0.7
Rick Davison AGTC 416 71 28:31
8.5
Neil Gordon AWRT 417 92 28:32
8.1
Vincent Dejesus TKBO 418 93 28:32
6.7
Julia Stoll 419 22 28:33
1.5
Jeff Cook-Mccormac 420 72 28:33
6.1
Albert Gorriz 421 94 28:34  
 
Jakov Philosof 422 33 28:34
4.1
Daniel Barbash 423 73 28:34
0.6
Eubin Kim 424 73 28:34
4.8
Greg Partch 425 95 28:34
6.9
Michael Orth 426 34 28:35
2.3
Lars Folkerts 427 12 28:35
9.4
Brent Malcolm 428 74 28:35
7.6
Said Belabed LIC 429 35 28:35
8.1
Karen Saltser SSS 430 4 28:35
0.1
Jose Madeira 431 36 28:36
3.6
John Elliott WS 432 75 28:36
4.9
Richard Depinto 433 74 28:36
7.1
Margaret Fortney 434 5 28:36
7.2
Ilse Abusamra 435 7 28:37
10.1
David Wackman 436 48 28:38
7.1
Ross Freilich NBR 437 76 28:38
2.6
Fabian Guzman 438 49 28:38
0.2
Tarirai Chivore 439 96 28:38
9.7
Scott Krompinger 440 97 28:39
1.7
Patricia Depinto 441 23 28:39
7.5
Richard Bauer 442 75 28:39
19.7
Aldo Uva RIS 443 23 28:39
2.8
Giovanni Pillitteri 444 50 28:39
2.7
Fergus Gordon 445 76 28:40
5.7
Rick Andrews 446 77 28:40
10.2
Brayan Tovar 447 78 28:40
16.6
Michel Werthenschlag FRED 448 77 28:40
3.8
Alyson Gindi TLR 449 5 28:40
4.7
Steven Dallas 450 13 28:41
7.4
Christian Ledesma TRIN 451 79 28:41
32.4
Christopher Brown 452 24 28:41
13.6
Neil Ghezzar TRWB 453 51 28:41
3.2
Stephen Alexander NYF 454 98 28:41
2.9
Elizabeth Migliaccio 455 13 28:42
14.6
Janine Stichter 456 24 28:43
7.1
Conor Cox 457 99 28:43
0.4
Naoise Irwin 458 78 28:43
16.1
Mark Devera RNYC 459 79 28:44
1.0
Justin Steinhouse 460 100 28:45
12.4
Darren Bosch 461 37 28:45
12.3
David Steinmetz Jr 462 80 28:45  
 
Andrew Servini 463 80 28:46
8.1
Michael Hughes 464 10 28:47
5.4
George Woods 465 81 28:47
0.4
Alexander Ploch 466 101 28:47
0.8
Eduardo Lara NYH 467 52 28:47
2.0
Erica Lum WBTC 468 8 28:48
3.1
Felix Octavio Perez 469 53 28:48
7.0
Joel Karie 470 82 28:50
25.6
Gary Hacker 471 54 28:50
2.1
Michael Deicas 472 102 28:50
1.8
Dietrich Lingenthal NYF 473 25 28:50
2.0
Vanessa Fitzgerald ANY 474 9 28:51
2.8
Adam Marsh NYF 475 55 28:51
1.1
Leonor White DWRT 476 6 28:51
5.9
Frank Pane ESX 477 56 28:52
4.1
Toms Prieto Sorensen 478 103 28:52  
 
Gwendolyn Schoch 479 7 28:52  
 
Zdravko Belicajevic 480 4 28:52
5.2
Michael Cordasco 481 57 28:52
4.2
Daniel Flores 482 104 28:52  
 
Peter Campbell 483 81 28:53
4.1
Sarah Rothschild 484 14 28:54  
 
Fernando Romero 485 58 28:54
6.5
Sasha Caskey 486 59 28:54
5.1
Dj Bouzourene LIRR 487 26 28:54
3.3
Craig Bonder 488 83 28:54
0.4
Jack Craven 489 5 28:55
12.7
John Mccall 490 82 28:55
10.4
Michael Gilson 491 105 28:55
4.5
Marc Metakis NYAC 492 84 28:55
2.9
Cinthya Sandoval GNY 493 25 28:56
0.7
Tetsuya Yamazaki 494 11 28:56
3.2
Barry Pope BOMF 495 27 28:57
25.5
Nelson Cruz BOMF 496 60 28:57
16.0
Mark Su 497 38 28:57
4.6
Michael Lenihan 498 106 28:57  
 
Ben Carr 499 107 28:58
3.0
Owen Roth DWRT 500 108 28:58
18.4
Emily Small 501 10 28:58
1.4
Yoon Jae Ki NOR 502 14 28:58
22.2
James Murphy 503 85 28:58
2.7
Sarah Schwartz 504 15 28:58
23.4
Steve Min 505 61 28:58
3.7
Alex Disler 506 109 28:59
1.3
Michael Odonnell 507 110 28:59
7.2
Rui Li 508 62 29:00
0.7
Andrew Watson 509 83 29:00
4.0
Michael Bergeron RKTS 510 39 29:00
3.1
Martin Larrosa RKTS 511 84 29:00
5.3
Sofia Ursby 512 26 29:00
0.3
Matthew Thompson 513 85 29:01
19.2
Darren Grove CAPS 514 86 29:01
3.0
Abraham Tax Vasquez 515 15 29:02  
 
James Oliver 516 87 29:02
12.8
David Post 517 111 29:02
2.4
Matthew Karp RRR 518 28 29:02
11.2
Isaac Kestenbaum 519 112 29:02
7.2
Miguel Castro 520 63 29:03
2.5
Brett Lotito 521 113 29:04
3.5
David Klasko 522 88 29:04
14.7
Gerrit Groen FRNY 523 40 29:04
4.3
Daniel Lamonaca 524 89 29:04
13.3
Adam Johnson 525 64 29:04
6.6
Jonathan Goldstein 526 114 29:05
2.1
Kevin Quignon 527 115 29:05
1.9
James Butler SHOR 528 29 29:06
2.0
Andrew Hirsh NYPD 529 90 29:06
1.8
Jonathan Siegel 530 91 29:07
12.1
Edward Conrad 531 92 29:08
5.0
Philippe Pavis 532 30 29:08
1.3
Patricia Tirona DWRT 533 6 29:09
8.2
Aryeh Zolin 534 93 29:09  
 
Emmanuel Lacroix 535 86 29:09
3.4
David Parkinson DWRT 536 94 29:09
8.5
Jeremy Jones FRNY 537 95 29:09
1.5
Bo Peng 538 41 29:10
13.0
Iain Robertson DWRT 539 42 29:11
1.2
Will Fleming 540 96 29:11
20.1
Yael Natori 541 11 29:12
19.1
Gerald Tabios W-S Runner 542 43 29:12
5.4
Scott Crafton 543 87 29:12
5.0
Patrick Cory 544 97 29:12
4.2
Casey Larson NBR 545 16 29:13
1.6
Adam True NYF 546 65 29:13
2.4
Christian Wolf NROR 547 44 29:14
5.3
Nicholas Pagano 548 16 29:14  
 
Dario Cipollaro De Lero 549 66 29:14
3.7
Taylor Fogg 550 1 29:14
7.2
Garry Stevens SBRC 551 116 29:15
5.3
Paul Minieri RTWN 552 12 29:15
3.8
Michael Ceglie 553 88 29:15
4.4
Chris Vieyra 554 117 29:15
17.5
Magnus Midtgard NROR 555 89 29:16
9.0
Dan Fama 556 90 29:16
3.2
Masaharu Koba 557 45 29:16
1.1
Tomer Charles Slaney 558 118 29:16  
 
Michael Okubo 559 67 29:16
3.6
Hassna Malek 560 7 29:16
11.1
Jeremy Sherman 561 2 29:17
9.1
Elena Varas Saiz DWRT 562 12 29:17
3.3
Eric Taub 563 98 29:17
2.1
Rich Sands 564 46 29:17
2.1
Harry Shulman MMRC 565 13 29:18
4.6
Ryan Eichenlaub PPTC 566 99 29:18
8.0
Luis Silva-Yanez 567 119 29:19
3.8
James Nelson 568 120 29:20  
 
Giovanni Masi AODF 569 68 29:20
3.9
Roy Pokorny 570 47 29:21
6.7
Eliot Lee TRR 571 31 29:21
0.1
Jens Ole Hansen 572 91 29:22
10.0
Samantha Weinberg LEUK 573 17 29:22
5.4
Rebecca Wallack 574 18 29:22
1.7
Shkelzen Xhaferllar 575 69 29:23
2.8
Matthew Nanes 576 70 29:23
0.1
Marina Ruiz De Gauna 577 19 29:23
13.0
Pablo Firpo 578 121 29:23
3.1
Hector Herrera 579 14 29:25
9.4
Jeffrey Tente TRD 580 100 29:25
6.1
Jie Yuan 581 101 29:25  
 
Eric Fritz 582 102 29:26
2.6
Pablo Sencion 583 103 29:27
13.7
Martin Vasquez 584 92 29:27
2.0
John Samsel WTC 585 1 29:27
2.2
Todd Morrison 586 48 29:27
0.6
Stephen Bartolini 587 93 29:28  
 
Brooke Dumain 588 13 29:28
9.0
Jeffrey Liu 589 104 29:29
5.7
Joshua Barbash NYCFR 590 122 29:29  
 
Martial Ren 591 17 29:29  
 
Lona Nallengara 592 71 29:29
3.3
Sara Beth Beckmeier 593 20 29:29
1.6
Benedicte Foix 594 14 29:30
8.9
Chris Kunkel NJM 595 15 29:30
0.6
Thomas Mullany 596 32 29:30  
 
Triston Francis 597 18 29:30
8.7
Eric Francois 598 72 29:30
20.8
John Langley 599 33 29:31
9.6
John Mccarthy VCTC 600 16 29:32
8.9
Daniel Belmonte 601 73 29:32
9.8
Kaitlin Fuelling NP 602 8 29:33
14.3
Matt Lemmon 603 105 29:33
17.5
Andrew Cartozian 604 94 29:33
2.7
Yuri Conrat URC 605 49 29:33
6.3
Melissa Lee LIC 606 15 29:34
9.1
Dan Shanks 607 106 29:34
1.1
Jose Gutierrez 608 19 29:34
27.9
Brian Liu 609 123 29:34
6.5
Richard Souto 610 95 29:35
5.9
Kun Li 611 96 29:35
7.0
Robert Van Brugge 612 50 29:35
5.0
Joshua Conway FRNY 613 124 29:35
4.9
Marie Clare Katigbak DWRT 614 16 29:36
14.2
Jay Shuttleworth TRD 615 74 29:36
2.7
Jayelemn Arrieta 616 75 29:36
2.1
Gary Smeal NYF 617 1 29:36
3.8
Lauren Goodwin FRED 618 21 29:36
3.3
Samantha Kee 619 9 29:36
4.7
Marc Sturm 620 51 29:36
9.2
Jenna Simson Cipolla 621 27 29:37
2.3
Michael Miller 622 52 29:37
10.1
David Hoyos 623 107 29:38  
 
Rudy Prudente 624 17 29:38
2.6
Jeff Tuccillo 625 34 29:38
0.3
Ben Castle 626 125 29:38
8.5
Kaan Karakaplan 627 97 29:39
2.1
Ryo Takahashi 628 76 29:39
1.5
Debra Milano 629 17 29:39
5.4
Allison Yockel 630 18 29:39
4.4
James Carroll NYF 631 53 29:39
10.4
Milan Ambra 632 54 29:40
0.1
Frederick Salazar 633 108 29:40
0.6
Tyler Johansson 634 98 29:40
2.1
Evan Kilpatrick TFK 635 126 29:40  
 
Peter Goff 636 127 29:41
0.9
Caroline Nagy TRD 637 19 29:41
0.5
Jon Lieberkind 638 128 29:41
6.0
David Barker URFT 639 99 29:41
4.1
Nando Carvalho FRNY 640 100 29:42
7.6
Joel Sandel NBR 641 129 29:42
7.7
Richard Wang 642 77 29:42
12.1
Andrew Folkman 643 101 29:42
0.1
Cecilie Hahn-Petersen 644 22 29:43
9.5
Connor Skeffington 645 130 29:43
2.0
Joel Cadman 646 35 29:43
4.2
Gabriel Rodrigues 647 131 29:43
6.8
Leiba Rimler PPTC 648 28 29:44
4.8
Russell Mcgranahan BR&R 649 78 29:44
3.3
Christopher Fei 650 109 29:44
5.1
Christopher Rome 651 102 29:45
4.5
Sarah Degraaf 652 29 29:45
12.6
Jason Jacobs 653 79 29:45
11.4
Unn Hidle 654 4 29:46
0.3
Sebastian De Lemps 655 110 29:46  
 
Michael Rogers 656 80 29:46
7.2
Iggy Maravic 657 132 29:46
23.6
Jorge Pena 658 111 29:46  
 
Paul Nelson NYF 659 81 29:47
4.5
Takeshi Watanabe 660 82 29:47
13.5
Chris Doyle 661 83 29:47
9.9
Nina Parks-Taylor NYF 662 1 29:47
4.0
Brianna Prigge 663 23 29:48
18.6
Cara Agerstrand 664 20 29:48
15.2
Philip Sanford 665 133 29:48  
 
Method Duchon 666 134 29:48
0.2
Bryan Friedman 667 112 29:48
16.9
Joseph Tully FST 668 103 29:48
9.3
Abby Van Horne 669 21 29:49
3.3
Dustin Hughes 670 113 29:49
7.0
Mark Ogrodowicz PRC 671 18 29:49
0.7
Alejandro Moreno 672 84 29:49
24.2
Brian Hail NYF 673 55 29:50
5.3
Erin Farmer TRWB 674 30 29:50
5.6
Bradford Hanan 675 135 29:50
0.3
Kelsey Liss 676 24 29:51
6.8
Steven Lee 677 85 29:51
7.3
Jakob Andersen 678 136 29:51
2.3
John Tartaglia PAPD 679 137 29:52
13.8
Navin Varshney 680 86 29:52
15.8
Jacqueline Buddie 681 31 29:52
10.6
Amanda Harnishfeger DWRT 682 32 29:52
3.8
Juan Perez-Martinez 683 56 29:52
1.7
Lynda Hubbard 684 8 29:53
0.5
Michele Giancaspro NYRC 685 57 29:53
2.3
Elkin Galeano 686 138 29:53
1.1
Gal Sivan 687 104 29:53
4.2
Julie Tucker TFK 688 5 29:54
7.6
Benjamin Mannino 689 3 29:54
0.4
Daniel Ripp 690 58 29:55
5.4
Andy Yang TJC 691 139 29:55
18.4
Nestor Dure BPTC 692 59 29:55
1.7
Jackie Leitner 693 22 29:55
1.4
Loredana Tirocchi 694 6 29:55
27.1
Jessica Lovett 695 25 29:55
7.6
Patricia Mulia UATH 696 33 29:56
4.3
Katie Zoller NYCFR 697 34 29:56
9.7
Jennifer Schraven 698 26 29:56
25.2
John Hall HRR 699 5 29:56
1.9
Jonathan Hensen 700 140 29:57
11.0
Raul Damas MILL 701 87 29:57
4.9
David Thebus 702 105 29:57
2.7
David Ariel NYTR 703 114 29:57
3.8
Adam Duke BRC 704 36 29:58
0.2
Gerry Ferraro NJM 705 19 29:58
1.1
Matt Coneybeare 706 141 29:58
6.8
Erin Saunders 707 27 29:58
9.3
Sarah Singer 708 28 29:58
12.8
David Mctiernan 709 115 29:58  
 
Dorothy Abrahams LEUK 710 9 29:58
5.5
Christopher Wong DWRT 711 142 29:58
7.2
Claes Landberg 712 88 29:58
16.7
Daniel Kinney 713 116 29:58
0.6
John Abbate TRR 714 20 29:59
4.3
Theo Van Dinter GOOG 715 106 29:59
9.3
Corey Punter TFK 716 117 30:00
38.5
Gersende Misse 717 23 30:00
4.1
Gaurav Hariani URFT 718 89 30:00
2.3
Frederic Misse 719 90 30:01
13.9
Raymond Khalil 720 60 30:01
29.6
Daniel Jones 721 61 30:01
1.2
Andrew Kelleher NBR 722 143 30:01
2.2
Justin Shea 723 118 30:01
3.3
Merethe Pettersen 724 35 30:01  
 
Kristy Delacruz ANY 725 10 30:01
4.1
Philip Schwartz RNYC 726 37 30:01
2.7
Tomasz Sablinski 727 21 30:02
0.5
Hisashi Izumi 728 107 30:02
7.8
Karoline Sandberg 729 36 30:02  
 
Jelena Dossena 730 24 30:02  
 
Mark Mascolini FRNY 731 6 30:02
1.3
Greg Mason FRED 732 144 30:04
2.0
Martin Woodard 733 108 30:04
2.1
Juan Carlos Ortega 734 109 30:04
2.5
Brooks Gibbins 735 91 30:04  
 
Tracy Lichten 736 10 30:05
10.9
Mark Venema 737 145 30:05
2.0
Danilo Cruz 738 38 30:05
4.6
Paul Larusso 739 110 30:06  
 
Paul Corley 740 22 30:06
2.4
Peter Lavelle ATC 741 62 30:06
3.1
Timothy Jones 742 119 30:07
3.6
Angela Mayack 743 11 30:08  
 
Frank Vitovitch 744 146 30:08
5.4
Tess Herzenberg RISE 745 12 30:09
9.1
Kiyoe Ito 746 25 30:10
4.1
Matthew Stephan 747 120 30:10
1.4
Jonatan Hernandez Rosa 748 121 30:10  
 
Andrew Dearling NNRC 749 122 30:10
22.2
Eugene Kim 750 92 30:10
1.8
Roberto Collado TRWB 751 111 30:10
3.4
Juliet Buck 752 7 30:10
5.0
Zander Ross FRNY 753 23 30:10
2.0
Kevin Neylon 754 147 30:10
4.4
Richard Migette 755 123 30:11
2.5
Matthew Stein 756 148 30:11
7.9
Mollie Sheperdson LEUK 757 13 30:12
13.4
Vincent Vermeulen 758 149 30:12
1.3
Edouard Portelette PPTC 759 93 30:12
3.2
Daniel Delcolle 760 150 30:12
2.3
Gary Feit 761 112 30:12
16.2
Kate Wichlinski 762 37 30:12  
 
Kelvin Chan 763 113 30:12
3.9
Jon Kars 764 151 30:13
1.2
Jason Pilarz 765 152 30:13
2.1
Elioth Sanabria Buenaventura 766 124 30:13
17.5
Maria Taveras RNYC 767 11 30:13
14.0
Salvatore Fundaro 768 125 30:13
7.1
Sylvain Bertrand 769 153 30:14
6.0
Frank Favilla GLIR 770 39 30:14
14.7
Jamey Rivera 771 114 30:15
10.2
Philippe Lionnet 772 154 30:15
1.6
Sarah Albritton 773 38 30:16
1.3
Phil Brewster TLR 774 94 30:16
3.0
Viraj Kamatmhamai 775 155 30:16  
 
Kfir Shay 776 95 30:16
2.5
Karyn Marciniak 777 29 30:16
9.9
Michael Goodall 778 156 30:17
15.9
Pablo Tello 779 63 30:18
8.3
James Brozowski TFK 780 96 30:18
6.0
Lydia Gonzalez WSX 781 39 30:18
3.8
Kathy Iwasaki AODF 782 2 30:18
1.1
Eero Schultz 783 64 30:18
3.3
Michele Mariotti FRNY 784 115 30:19
4.3
Susannah Maio 785 26 30:19
0.3
Joel Lowy GALL 786 97 30:19
1.3
Vincent Legroux 787 98 30:20
2.2
Elizabeth Maiuolo DWRT 788 27 30:20
3.2
Jennifer Thomas SIAC 789 28 30:20
10.6
Peter Karoczkai NYF 790 40 30:21
1.6
Eliza Golden HHRT 791 40 30:21
0.2
Otho Kerr 792 24 30:21
6.4
Jesus Bracamonte 793 126 30:22
0.8
Amit Shelawala 794 157 30:22
5.0
Lauren Flanagan 795 30 30:23
2.7
Fumiaki Odaka FRNY 796 99 30:23
2.1
Lesley Sanders 797 31 30:23
15.6
Daniel Daszkiewicz POLS 798 127 30:24
11.2
Tito Polo 799 2 30:24
8.0
Fergal Leonard HHH 800 100 30:24
2.4
Preshita Gadkari 801 14 30:25
5.0
Thomas Buell 802 116 30:25
3.8
Ibrahim Tahri 803 158 30:25
0.9
Chris Albert 804 159 30:26
9.3
Jeffrey Wilson 805 65 30:26
3.6
Myriam Martinez HRR 806 29 30:26
2.0
Nathaniel Baker TRD 807 101 30:26
3.8
Scott Goodwin 808 117 30:27
5.3
Edward Gomez 809 160 30:27
11.1
Ryan Requena 810 102 30:27
0.8
Charlotte Burkly NYH 811 32 30:28
1.9
John Britz FRNY 812 41 30:28
1.1
David Falk 813 161 30:28  
 
Arie Woo 814 41 30:28
5.2
Brooke Mcananey 815 12 30:28
2.9
Richard Rainville 816 162 30:28
6.0
Myesha Watkins 817 33 30:29
12.6
Joshua Newman 818 103 30:29
4.4
Mike Rubenstein 819 163 30:29
0.3
Kristine Curtis 820 30 30:29
6.5
Christopher Tyburski 821 104 30:30
3.5
Sina Shah 822 118 30:30
0.8
David Lundell 823 105 30:30
4.8
Nick Heslip 824 164 30:30
2.1
Joseph Grande 825 119 30:30
0.2
Alastair Mckeever 826 128 30:30
1.5
Tara Goldfrank 827 8 30:30
8.2
Christopher Tamashunas F418 828 165 30:31
3.1
Patrick Gleason 829 129 30:31
1.7
Lev Dassin NYPD 830 66 30:31
5.5
Annabelle Avenier-Ramirez 831 42 30:31
22.7
Nelson Lozano WSX 832 166 30:32
8.2
Ezron Burrell 833 67 30:32
1.4
Kara Dimaio 834 34 30:32
2.3
Chris Marketo 835 68 30:32
8.0
Sylvia Carranza NYF 836 31 30:32
1.7
Jonathan Keck 837 120 30:33
1.5
John Monaghan 838 69 30:33
3.1
Daniel Officer 839 130 30:33
4.2
Mai Nguyen-Huu 840 43 30:33
4.7
Paul Salerni 841 25 30:33  
 
Eison Suarez 842 167 30:33
1.8
Qi Fu 843 168 30:33
2.7
Austin Mayeux 844 131 30:34  
 
Yasir Eltayeb 845 70 30:34
4.2
Marc Horine 846 106 30:34
2.4
Lisa Liebherr 847 35 30:34
21.3
Geoffrey Verter 848 71 30:34
1.4
Alfredo Moreira 849 132 30:34
7.8
Michael Koren 850 133 30:34  
 
Lory Cona HRR 851 9 30:34
1.6
Guillaume Ortiz TFK 852 134 30:35
7.8
Daniel Ford 853 107 30:35
8.2
William Kim 854 6 30:35
15.8
Daan Van Hal 855 169 30:35
5.4
Michael Cassidy GNY 856 121 30:35
0.5
Andrew Gleason 857 135 30:35
6.1
Kaela Mahon 858 36 30:36
0.5
Fabio Di Rosso IARC 859 72 30:36
2.5
Jason Montgomery 860 73 30:36
4.2
Erin Fitzpatrick 861 44 30:36
17.6
Robert Ditondo NYCFR 862 122 30:36
6.1
Haley Chamberlain 863 37 30:37
14.0
Martin Sinon 864 42 30:37
0.7
Arthur Dembro 865 108 30:37
8.4
Mary Kate Mcgranahan 866 1 30:37
3.2
Lauren Pruzan Gaynor 867 10 30:37
3.2
Bruce York DWRT 868 26 30:37
1.6
Michael Watts 869 74 30:38
5.1
Frank Bruttomesso 870 75 30:38
5.9
Jonathan Appel 871 20 30:39
18.4
Vitaliy Andreev 872 27 30:39
1.4
Mohamed Telab 873 170 30:39  
 
Debbie Lee CPTC 874 32 30:40
11.7
John Mccreesh NYF 875 76 30:40
4.0
Kent Allen 876 43 30:40  
 
Neil Ruffell 877 123 30:41
1.8
Tom Meinert 878 171 30:41
15.7
Matthew Cowan 879 172 30:41
1.2
Catherine Dardenne 880 15 30:41
35.4
Michael Rodgers NYH 881 124 30:41
7.4
Cecilia Velazquez 882 38 30:42
5.6
Joshua Farra 883 136 30:42
5.2
Victoria Kyle-Erasme WBTC 884 13 30:42
2.1
Thom Christensen 885 125 30:43
6.3
Frank Austin 886 77 30:43
4.3
Oscar Garcia CPTC 887 44 30:44
4.8
Michael Klein FRNY 888 45 30:44
0.9
Callie Key 889 39 30:44
7.0
Ned Vickers PPTC 890 78 30:44
8.6
Tim Paris 891 109 30:44
0.1
Amanda Kars 892 45 30:45
1.0
John Weber PPTC 893 79 30:46
7.9
Jeffrey Helt 894 21 30:46
3.7
Fidel Cã¡ceres 895 80 30:46
32.1
Marc Beck FPRR 896 110 30:46
1.9
Lawrence Glotzbier 897 28 30:46
1.8
Ally Leighton 898 40 30:47
6.0
Daniel Collazo 899 126 30:47
9.8
Denny Mui PBDS 900 111 30:47
0.2
Tyler Davis 901 137 30:47  
 
Nicolas Lansigan TKBO 902 112 30:48
6.4
Michelle Fernie DWRT 903 41 30:48
9.0
Dave Morgan 904 46 30:48
2.0
Christopher Hui CHRC 905 127 30:48
7.2
Jessica Sloan 906 16 30:50
17.2
Daniel Rosen NYPH 907 138 30:50
0.9
Richard Yule AWRT 908 173 30:50
3.4
John Berry 909 47 30:51
0.7
Arton Gjonbalaj 910 22 30:51
4.6
John Jurcisin AGTC 911 48 30:51
6.8
Winston Lee 912 113 30:51
4.9
J James Winters 913 128 30:51
3.2
Denyse Fecteau 914 14 30:52
10.7
Chadwick Vaillant QSS 915 129 30:52
8.3
Judith Sambol JRUN 916 33 30:52
4.1
Maggie Ocallaghan 917 17 30:53
6.9
Laura Crawford NP 918 42 30:53
17.2
Steve Callahan 919 130 30:53
4.0
Jimmy Bonneau 920 174 30:53
5.3
Stephen Angelo 921 131 30:53
2.6
Elizabeth Bezgin 922 43 30:53
2.1
Oscar Chicaiza 923 23 30:53
7.9
Shai Tambor 924 114 30:53
12.1
Christopher Christensen 925 115 30:54
1.9
Angela Mccabe 926 11 30:54
1.8
Sheila Mulford 927 5 30:55
13.0
Nicholas Johnson ATC 928 139 30:55
1.8
Peter Demato 929 140 30:55
29.9
Jose Torres RFYL 930 132 30:55
12.0
Jessica Underhill 931 34 30:55
5.1
Stephane Dapsanse 932 116 30:55
4.7
Ben Allison PPTC 933 175 30:56
0.4
Errol Pierre 934 176 30:56
2.9
Kenny Yeung 935 117 30:56
3.2
Danielle Levine ZTRN 936 44 30:56
5.0
George Epley 937 49 30:57
10.8
Salvatore Carretta Jr VCTC 938 29 30:57
4.6
Isabelle Fiduccia SIAC 939 45 30:57
6.0
Chris Westfahl NYAC 940 81 30:57
10.3
Jonathan Shoemaker 941 141 30:58  
 
Marc Frenkel 942 142 30:58
0.3
Evelyn Webster 943 12 30:58
0.8
Lisbeth Concho HERS 944 46 30:58
0.3
Nanette Durkin 945 6 30:59
2.6
Thomas Jacquot SGRC 946 133 30:59
1.3
Gaston Arevalo 947 134 31:00
5.3
Valerie Figueredo GNY 948 47 31:00
8.0
Alexander Grice 949 143 31:00
8.6
Antonio Pellicci 950 135 31:01
13.2
Tomoko Mayer 951 13 31:02
0.1
Anshal Purohit NYF 952 35 31:02
7.5
Mark Demario 953 82 31:02
21.4
Matthew Manahan HOHA 954 177 31:02
4.4
Brian Quillin 955 144 31:03
0.3
Terence Hickey 956 145 31:03
18.8
Emmeline Sim ALL 957 36 31:03
3.4
Farzam Yazdanseta AODF 958 136 31:03
1.0
Leah Serinsky FRNY 959 48 31:03
6.5
Justin Cappuccino TFK 960 178 31:04
1.7
Jeffrey Munoz 961 179 31:04
0.7
Gayle Lewis 962 14 31:04
0.2
Laura Freeman VCTC 963 49 31:05
1.0
Andreas Vetter 964 137 31:05  
 
Isidor Rivera 965 30 31:05
1.8
Anne-Sophie Pawlowski 966 37 31:05
9.7
Peter Liu 967 118 31:05
2.2
Jillian Aurrichio 968 46 31:05
9.8
Thomas Greenland 969 50 31:05  
 
Romualdo Zavala TRD 970 138 31:05
1.6
Amy Rosenthal BVA 971 47 31:06
7.4
Tom Malcolm FRNY 972 7 31:06
3.7
Nicholas Cohen TFK 973 119 31:06
18.8
Sheila Drumm 974 15 31:06
1.3
Nell Baird 975 50 31:06
2.4
Kosuke Ito 976 83 31:06
3.1
Megan Mckeever 977 51 31:07
13.3
Marek Kudrna 978 120 31:07
3.5
Gregg Gordon AGTC 979 121 31:08
4.6
Paul Gelardi 980 180 31:08
6.7
Yuk Wah Leung 981 38 31:08
1.5
Kajsa Hutton 982 16 31:08
2.9
Jessica Mcintyre 983 52 31:08
5.4
Noel Campbell 984 181 31:09
1.0
Gary Spindler 985 84 31:09
2.1
Paul Gabel URFT 986 139 31:09
0.4
Anne Daly 987 53 31:09
4.5
Andrey Prihodko 988 122 31:09
0.1
Henning Guertler PPTC 989 182 31:10
2.6
Lloye Rowell 990 7 31:10
35.5
James Allen 991 183 31:10
6.3
Jacqlyne Thornton 992 54 31:10
19.2
Albert Mahoney W-S Runner 993 31 31:10
1.3
Jiayan Huang SCBR 994 48 31:12
8.2
Sathesh Anandh 995 146 31:12
6.5
Lisa Mcmanus 996 49 31:12
8.3
Gabor Sebestyen 997 51 31:13
4.5
Ben Chan 998 184 31:13
3.2
Randy Faust 999 52 31:13
6.0
Edward Distel 1000 185 31:13
2.6