2015 Fred Lebow Manhattan Half

Date: January 25, 2015
Location: Central Park
Competition Factor: 74.8
Number of Runners: 4654
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Christian Thompson NJNY 1:09:23
2. Justin Scheid PIMA 1:10:39
3. Hector Rivera NYAC 1:12:45
4. Nicholas Roosa 1:12:53
5. Roberto Puente WSX 1:13:44
6. Trevor Middleton CPTC 1:14:13
7. Alejandro Ariza WSX 1:15:41
8. Amado Tlatempa WSX 1:17:27
9. Abdessamad Kharmaj WSX 1:17:32
10. Stephen Tranter NBR 1:17:46

 

1. Sarah Cummings NYAC 1:18:06
2. Caitlin Phillips NYAC 1:20:37
3. Kelly De Csepel HHRT 1:21:43
4. Kerin Hempel NYAC 1:25:25
5. Locky Trachsel 1:27:33
6. Sarah Sladen 1:27:37
7. Jana Trenk PPTC 1:28:06
8. Megan Granski 1:29:01
9. Jessica Chichester DWRT 1:29:45
10. Ashley Bezgin 1:30:10

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 45
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 178
3. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 328
4. Front Runners NY FRNY 392
5. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 441
6. New York Harriers NYH 448
7. Essex RC ESX 547
8. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 723
9. Greater New York RT GNY 988
10. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 1018

 

1. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 288
2. New York Flyers NYF 293
3. Greater New York RT GNY 333
4. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 453
5. New York Harriers NYH 453
6. Hellgate RR HRR 661
7. North Jersey Masters NJM 767
8. Front Runners NY FRNY 921
9. Prospect Park Track PPTC 940
10. Fred'S Team FRED 994

Power Runs

1. Paul Jacobs   56.0
2. Jonathan Kinney   50.8
3. William Lewis   TPM 43.9
4. William Kelly   42.7
5. Jason Bosslett   41.4
6. Avtar Tinna   41.3
7. Jeffrey Citroni   41.2
8. Jacob Goodwin   CLRR 40.9
9. Matthew Patrick   NYH 40.2
10. David Doherty   39.8

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Christian Thompson NJNY 1 1 1:09:23
1.4
Torsten Gross ATC 1 1 1:39:54
36.0
Justin Scheid PIMA 2 2 1:10:39
2.2
Hector Rivera NYAC 3 1 1:12:45
38.5
Nicholas Roosa 4 3 1:12:53  
 
Roberto Puente WSX 5 1 1:13:44
2.8
Trevor Middleton CPTC 6 4 1:14:13
4.4
Alejandro Ariza WSX 7 5 1:15:41
12.1
Amado Tlatempa WSX 8 2 1:17:27
4.0
Abdessamad Kharmaj WSX 9 6 1:17:32
5.2
Stephen Tranter NBR 10 1 1:17:46
5.9
Matt Collins 11 1 1:17:58
2.1
Sarah Cummings NYAC 12 1 1:18:06
6.2
James Lefrak NYAC 13 2 1:18:40  
 
Cary Segall CPTC 14 3 1:18:44
4.3
Paul Kartanowicz ESX 15 2 1:19:01
21.8
Sean Mahon 16 7 1:19:40
12.2
Julio Sauce WSX 17 4 1:20:06
3.5
Stephen Bonica NBR 18 3 1:20:11
7.5
Arnaud Enjalbert BNPP 19 8 1:20:27
8.4
Chao Zhou 20 4 1:20:32
8.8
Jeremy Klapper HOHA 21 3 1:20:33
6.2
Kirt Joseph WSX 22 5 1:20:35
4.2
Caitlin Phillips NYAC 23 1 1:20:37
1.8
Raul Leyva MILL 24 6 1:20:40
3.2
Rudi Trivigno NJM 25 1 1:20:46
3.6
Michael Pandish 26 9 1:20:49
17.4
Brendan Offer 27 2 1:20:56
21.6
Anthony Koneni 28 3 1:21:01
4.1
Jeremy Gilmour 29 4 1:21:19  
 
Shinsuke Adachi 30 5 1:21:22
4.0
David Mcgowan 31 5 1:21:33  
 
Kelly De Csepel HHRT 32 2 1:21:43
3.4
Marc Silberman NJSM 33 7 1:21:48
21.9
Joseph Koelbel SBRC 34 1 1:21:58
3.6
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 35 4 1:22:02
3.8
Joshua Whitcraft DWRT 36 5 1:22:04
2.6
Terence Baptiste RENE 37 6 1:22:16
27.4
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 38 10 1:22:19  
 
Teppei Miyazaki 39 7 1:22:23
6.5
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 40 2 1:22:24
2.4
Leigh Sorrells 41 2 1:22:25
0.7
Miguel Cuaya 42 8 1:22:28
1.2
Michael Wisz NYH 43 8 1:22:30
9.0
Alexander Egan CPTC 44 9 1:22:31
12.9
Benjamin Fages CLRR 45 1 1:22:45
9.5
Ryan Korby WS 46 10 1:22:48
3.0
Connor Essick FRNY 47 11 1:22:54
3.6
Bobby Asher VCTC 48 11 1:22:55
5.5
Myles Fennon HHRT 49 6 1:22:57
0.1
Alexander Rylyakov SIAC 50 3 1:22:57
4.1
William Marshall TRD 51 6 1:22:58
16.9
Eric Lattin 52 9 1:22:59
11.1
Scott Avidon 53 10 1:23:04  
 
Rami Totari CLSR 54 12 1:23:04
17.9
David Doherty 55 12 1:23:14
39.8
Paul Giuliano ESX 56 3 1:23:15
7.6
Neal Sussman CPTC 57 13 1:23:24
0.1
Adam Hutchison 58 14 1:23:41
4.5
Taichi Sakai HRR 59 7 1:23:48
2.7
Matt Hanley NJM 60 15 1:23:52
9.8
Ryan Fischlein 61 7 1:23:59
8.9
Antonio Nebres WS 62 11 1:24:07
2.4
David White NYH 63 13 1:24:20  
 
Gavin Goldstein NYH 64 16 1:24:21
1.4
Michael Blech 65 8 1:24:22
20.1
Christian Engberg Jacobsen 66 12 1:24:25
7.1
Justin Cawley CPTC 67 8 1:24:25
1.5
Iber Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 68 14 1:24:43
0.6
Justin Anderson DWRT 69 9 1:24:44
4.5
Alan Ruben CPTC 70 1 1:24:45
2.4
Kenneth Tso CPTC 71 9 1:24:49
1.3
Stephen Forman GNY 72 4 1:24:56
3.2
Eric Friedman CPTC 73 17 1:24:58
0.8
Chris Meier 74 5 1:25:00  
 
David Goldfarb 75 10 1:25:02
18.1
Peter Cobos 76 15 1:25:05
16.2
Russell Bobbitt 77 13 1:25:06
7.3
Francesco Rotatori 78 10 1:25:09
3.7
Andrei Fluerasu PPTC 79 14 1:25:12
3.8
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 80 18 1:25:17
4.1
Daniel Cullen NRUN 81 19 1:25:19
12.0
Dieter Egli CUMC 82 15 1:25:19
5.1
Edvard Major 83 11 1:25:20
1.7
Kerin Hempel NYAC 84 1 1:25:25
3.9
Jaime Palacios WSX 85 2 1:25:27
4.9
Felipe Vergara WSX 86 4 1:25:29
1.7
Justin Gerald HRR 87 16 1:25:33
3.9
Charles Scherr UATH 88 2 1:25:48
3.9
Matthew Patrick NYH 89 16 1:25:49
40.2
William Newland DWRT 90 20 1:26:00
5.4
Colin Martin MAAL 91 17 1:26:05
17.8
Ignacio Granda GNY 92 12 1:26:07
4.0
Logan Yu NBR 93 18 1:26:15
3.7
Jonathan Gadd 94 17 1:26:21
7.0
Thomas Abbate 95 13 1:26:23  
 
Philip Dumontet 96 19 1:26:23
4.3
Edward Hartman HHRT 97 21 1:26:24
3.1
Luciano Medina QDR 98 22 1:26:30
7.9
Jason Fertel NBR 99 23 1:26:35
7.3
Lasse Keisalo 100 6 1:26:36
3.2
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 101 18 1:26:37
1.6
Ryan Greene FRNY 102 24 1:26:39
6.3
Rf Bowers 103 25 1:26:45
20.5
Josee Mendez WSX 104 20 1:26:47
1.2
Jim Harron 105 5 1:26:51
2.0
Kieran Garvey CPTC 106 14 1:26:56
0.9
Gerald Neugebauer 107 15 1:27:01
4.1
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 108 7 1:27:02  
 
Mellton Gonzalez 109 26 1:27:14
3.3
George Blake 110 8 1:27:28  
 
Remy Falgayrac 111 27 1:27:30
6.6
Locky Trachsel 112 1 1:27:33
4.3
Adil Filali VCTC 113 28 1:27:35
3.1
Blaine Kuiper 114 21 1:27:35
4.7
Joao Guerreiro COLU 115 22 1:27:35
7.0
Sarah Sladen 116 3 1:27:37
25.3
Christoph Maul 117 29 1:27:52
3.7
Andy Zhang CPTC 118 19 1:27:55
9.5
Stephen Sundown ESX 119 9 1:27:55  
 
Benjamin Balsam 120 23 1:28:00
9.2
John Kane 121 10 1:28:01
0.1
Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson CPTC 122 30 1:28:02
2.7
Jefferson Gatrall NBR 123 20 1:28:02
5.8
Charles Young 124 31 1:28:02
21.8
Eric Weldzius HHRT 125 32 1:28:02
2.7
Jana Trenk PPTC 126 2 1:28:06
9.5
Alberto Alzate 127 33 1:28:09
21.6
Breandan Ward FRNY 128 16 1:28:14
0.9
Gen Watanabe FRNY 129 11 1:28:16
5.5
Christopher Baker GCTR 130 17 1:28:21
0.7
Richard Strenio GNY 131 12 1:28:24
0.1
Bobby Liu DWRT 132 21 1:28:25
6.3
Aviar Couillard 133 24 1:28:25
4.9
Brad Heyman 134 25 1:28:29
1.4
Daniel Szymczyk CHRC 135 11 1:28:30
19.0
Cristobal Chuc WSX 136 22 1:28:32
0.9
Patrick Bernal VCTC 137 18 1:28:32
13.8
Stephen Wo DWRT 138 26 1:28:36
3.9
He Huang 139 34 1:28:37
0.5
Patrick Mcadams ESX 140 19 1:28:43
1.0
Ethan Middlebrooks 141 35 1:28:44
0.4
Anthony Bacon 142 13 1:28:51
11.5
Takeshi Yamada 143 23 1:28:59
10.2
Joey Dussich 144 20 1:28:59
2.6
Megan Granski 145 1 1:29:01
14.1
Lenny Shulgin 146 27 1:29:04
7.6
Jan Sopko ADME 147 36 1:29:08
0.2
Skyler Dobin 148 28 1:29:09
16.3
Mark Rosen 10TO 149 37 1:29:14
13.0
Charles Spelina 150 38 1:29:16
3.9
Matthew Greenfield 151 29 1:29:19
7.7
Matthew Lovett NYTR 152 21 1:29:21
1.6
Jacob Goodwin CLRR 153 12 1:29:23
40.9
Rick Andrews 154 30 1:29:23
16.8
Michael Hannon 155 6 1:29:26
10.2
Jordan Ouida 156 24 1:29:27
30.4
Florian Knoll NYU 157 22 1:29:27
3.4
Benny Tam WSY 158 23 1:29:28
1.8
Rowland Boateng 159 39 1:29:29
11.5
Jeremy Kottkamp 160 24 1:29:30
4.0
Marek Turzynski 161 7 1:29:31
1.7
Anthony Majewski FRNY 162 40 1:29:32
0.8
Josh Zoeller CLRR 163 3 1:29:34  
 
David Fanfan NBR 164 25 1:29:35
5.9
Jacob Hoyos 165 25 1:29:35
3.0
Jonathan Park DWRT 166 41 1:29:36
6.2
Michael Toma WSY 167 14 1:29:36
1.4
Jakob Bergendorff 168 26 1:29:40
1.5
Gilbert Ines FAT1 169 26 1:29:41
0.7
Robert Hyams 170 8 1:29:42
3.0
Chris Solarz CPTC 171 27 1:29:43
2.5
Jessica Chichester DWRT 172 3 1:29:45
2.7
Victor Danh 173 28 1:29:49
3.9
Scott Kasen ADEW 174 15 1:29:49
3.0
Chris Forti DWRT 175 29 1:29:49
9.3
David Mendelsohn EMP 176 30 1:29:50
5.8
Todd Portnoff PPTC 177 27 1:29:51
5.4
Brian Wilantowicz WTC 178 28 1:29:51
5.1
Marco Cuenca WSX 179 16 1:29:56
1.0
Matthew Slocum 180 13 1:30:02  
 
Evan Bernett Wood TCON 181 14 1:30:06
8.3
Hiroaki Hori 182 42 1:30:07
2.9
Robert Gatto 183 31 1:30:08
0.6
Ashley Bezgin 184 4 1:30:10
3.9
Jarek Skalik POLS 185 32 1:30:17
8.5
Nelson Azevedo 186 3 1:30:18
0.8
Robert Riordan BPTC 187 29 1:30:21
1.0
Osvaldo Martinez WSX 188 33 1:30:26
2.2
Daniel Suckewer 189 15 1:30:27
0.4
Colin Da Silva Vint 190 43 1:30:33  
 
Stephen Katz 191 17 1:30:41
6.5
John Kuehn 192 16 1:30:44
21.1
Evan Woodhouse 193 44 1:30:45
0.1
Sean Petterson 194 31 1:30:46
8.0
Gregory Roslonowski 195 30 1:30:46
3.8
Frederik Roikjer FTER 196 32 1:30:47
2.3
Ron Berka NBR 197 18 1:30:49
13.9
Laura Rodriguez VCTC 198 2 1:30:52
7.4
Mike Repplier 199 33 1:30:56
1.5
Victor Kravets UATH 200 19 1:30:58
2.9
Angel Jimenez 201 9 1:30:59
3.9
Christopher Tai 202 45 1:31:01
2.0
Elton Hassall NYAC 203 34 1:31:04
1.7
Candace Delong 204 2 1:31:06  
 
Seth Cohen 205 35 1:31:06
8.0
Luc Morris FRED 206 36 1:31:08
5.1
Nichole Wischoff 207 3 1:31:09  
 
David Goldberger 208 37 1:31:09
13.5
Sam Aronoff 209 38 1:31:18
31.5
Luke Redmond PPTC 210 39 1:31:19
6.7
Brian Schechter 211 40 1:31:19
2.8
Max Hyams WS 212 4 1:31:22
6.9
Alexander Taaffe 213 17 1:31:23
28.3
Peter Orourke SHOR 214 34 1:31:24
9.1
Alan Thong NYH 215 46 1:31:29
6.4
Peter Vandervliet 216 10 1:31:31
4.7
Alun Williams NBR 217 11 1:31:32
1.4
Jacob Levenson 218 31 1:31:33  
 
Irineo Ramirez 219 20 1:31:36
0.2
George David DACS 220 35 1:31:41
4.8
Matthew Mclaughlin 221 36 1:31:41
4.8
Diego Prada WSX 222 41 1:31:41
11.6
Ruben Belliard 223 42 1:31:42
6.9
Scott Hansen 224 47 1:31:42
9.0
Catherine Chua QDR 225 3 1:31:42
2.0
Rudi Chiarito GOOG 226 32 1:31:42
3.2
Dennis Ng FRNY 227 48 1:31:45
4.9
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 228 1 1:31:48
0.2
Mark Lipsits 229 33 1:31:51
4.2
Michael Abrahams PPTC 230 21 1:31:52
1.2
John Langley 231 12 1:31:56
5.1
Timothy Mottau 232 49 1:31:59
1.6
Juan Uro 233 43 1:32:00
4.3
Alan Turner 234 34 1:32:01
11.4
Timothy Walton TLR 235 35 1:32:01
4.2
Julia Bezgin OIS 236 5 1:32:05
0.4
Cassandra Bush 237 4 1:32:12
62.2
Lauren Altera 238 5 1:32:12  
 
Jed Stewart 239 50 1:32:17
0.5
Albert P. Wu TELI 240 44 1:32:18
25.0
Michael Szot 241 51 1:32:24
31.1
Rufino Morales 242 37 1:32:27
4.5
Alan Gerber 243 52 1:32:27
10.8
Michael Meliniotis GNY 244 36 1:32:28
0.8
Sean Laude NBR 245 38 1:32:29
4.8
Avtar Tinna 246 1 1:32:32
41.3
Brandon Taaffe 247 39 1:32:33  
 
Jesus Romero R4W 248 53 1:32:35  
 
Marcin Mrowka 3RPL 249 22 1:32:37
3.0
Scott Ikuss 250 40 1:32:40
31.4
Glenn Trimboli ESX 251 13 1:32:41
7.7
Christophe Dautzenberg 252 37 1:32:41
0.5
Esteban Enriquez GRNC 253 14 1:32:46
11.7
Alyssa White NYH 254 4 1:32:49
4.3
Stefan Bohdanowycz 255 45 1:32:50  
 
Janna Danbe NJM 256 6 1:32:50
7.2
Evan Purdy 257 18 1:32:51
8.8
Inigo Salazar 258 46 1:32:54
4.7
Olivier Przybylski 259 54 1:32:58
3.0
Antoine Tessier 260 55 1:32:58
7.6
Sam Burlingame DWRT 261 56 1:32:59
3.8
Brian Bruegge NYH 262 19 1:32:59
0.7
Jason Jacobs 263 38 1:33:00
1.2
Geoffrey Soura 264 57 1:33:04
6.0
Andre Burtiesci WIT 265 15 1:33:07
28.0
Yaron Talpaz 266 39 1:33:08
4.2
Justin Steil 267 47 1:33:10
1.2
Seamus Pender 268 40 1:33:11
3.9
Colm Banfield 269 16 1:33:11
2.4
Greg Wilson NROR 270 17 1:33:11
0.5
Matthew Neumann 271 58 1:33:17
4.2
Markian Zdeb 272 48 1:33:19
5.8
Rick Thiounn DWRT 273 49 1:33:19
0.2
Thomas Myers 274 59 1:33:22
25.2
Stanley Rao 275 41 1:33:23  
 
Yasu Shibata 276 23 1:33:23
0.4
Jeffrey Garnett 277 42 1:33:23
2.9
Boris Fiala ERYO 278 50 1:33:23
1.1
Justin Worthing 279 41 1:33:29
15.3
Mark Snyder NJM 280 43 1:33:30
4.0
Thomas Petz 281 44 1:33:34
20.9
David Cook 282 60 1:33:34
0.9
Barry Mccardel DWRT 283 42 1:33:37
21.5
Takaji Kuroyanagi 284 45 1:33:39
5.5
Aya Leitz SF 285 4 1:33:40
5.1
Thomas Somers 286 46 1:33:43
4.8
Andis Vitolins 287 24 1:33:44
1.5
Andrew Tebbenham 288 61 1:33:44
3.7
Cath Poulcallec-Gordon WBTC 289 2 1:33:45
14.1
Deven Klein 290 25 1:33:52
7.4
Harry Radovich 291 20 1:33:56
3.4
Christopher Stoia UATH 292 18 1:33:57
0.2
William Kelly 293 43 1:33:58
42.7
Francisco Viafara WSX 294 4 1:34:00
0.4
Juan Villafane WSX 295 2 1:34:04
1.1
Henley Hage 296 62 1:34:05
6.7
Carl Morales WBTC 297 51 1:34:06
6.8
George Stratigopoulos 298 52 1:34:06
8.9
Luis Arnes 299 63 1:34:07
16.0
Nicolas Vanier 300 19 1:34:08
1.3
Silvano Poggioni 301 26 1:34:09  
 
Teruki Okuyama 302 53 1:34:09
6.6
Anton Evmenov 303 64 1:34:09
6.5
Bryce Rudyk FRNY 304 54 1:34:10
0.9
Nestor Macias 305 47 1:34:10
1.3
Jacob Lowy TRD 306 21 1:34:11
3.5
Stephanie Hodge NYH 307 3 1:34:12
0.7
Jeffrey Hanft 308 44 1:34:12
13.3
Michael Rodgers NYH 309 55 1:34:12
7.0
Terence Gerchberg 310 48 1:34:12  
 
James Brittain 311 22 1:34:15
2.4
Gary Kane NYF 312 49 1:34:16
1.8
Eugene Huang 313 56 1:34:17
4.2
Theresa Tufaro GNY 314 7 1:34:20
2.9
Sugal Sutter CLRR 315 23 1:34:21  
 
Robert Thompson DWRT 316 57 1:34:22
24.2
Israel Martinez 317 65 1:34:27
5.7
Joseph Kearns FRED 318 58 1:34:29
0.6
Neal Post WBTC 319 50 1:34:31
1.8
Thomas Volper 320 66 1:34:32
4.0
Isaias Guzman WPF 321 51 1:34:32
2.5
Farbod Raiszadeh WSY 322 52 1:34:32
0.7
Helen Farley TRD 323 6 1:34:34
32.1
Irma Bribiesca CPTC 324 5 1:34:37
1.3
Maia Dickinson NP 325 7 1:34:38
20.5
Alexander Liu GCTR 326 67 1:34:40
2.1
Florent Lacroix TFK 327 68 1:34:42
4.2
Ignacio Alonso 328 59 1:34:43
0.1
Brett Jackson 329 45 1:34:45
10.5
Derek Balcom NYH 330 69 1:34:47
1.7
Kaitlyn Hall WBTC 331 8 1:34:50
5.1
Tim Hughes 332 46 1:34:51
37.0
Jeff Thamkittikasem 333 60 1:34:53  
 
Joseph Nienaber 334 61 1:34:54
8.2
Charles Hamann NYAC 335 62 1:34:57
2.2
Ivan Zalamea 336 70 1:34:58
0.5
Karl Leitz SF 337 27 1:34:58
4.2
David Barker URFT 338 63 1:34:58
6.5
Lee Goldberg 339 71 1:35:00
3.5
Yann Ravussin 340 72 1:35:00
9.2
Julio Pozueta 341 64 1:35:00
16.1
Javier Gomez FRNY 342 73 1:35:03
0.4
Jeffrey Derman 343 53 1:35:05
6.7
Sarga Coulibaly TTRI 344 65 1:35:09
6.7
Cyril Stapleton 345 54 1:35:09  
 
Tomohiro Inoue 346 66 1:35:14
1.3
Will Parker 347 28 1:35:14
21.1
Illya Tarasenko SBRC 348 67 1:35:16
3.7
Jerry Phillips FRNY 349 74 1:35:19
4.6
Sarah Richardson GNY 350 6 1:35:20
1.2
Clayton Combe RRR 351 47 1:35:22
5.4
Nicholas Chmura 352 75 1:35:28
1.2
Chris Zawadzki 353 76 1:35:28  
 
Will Einstein 354 24 1:35:32  
 
Brandon Fuller 355 68 1:35:32  
 
John Carlos Parra 356 77 1:35:36
10.3
Gregory Ewoldt 357 78 1:35:39
1.2
Andrea Ghiringhelli 358 69 1:35:40
0.5
Jonathan Kriner 359 48 1:35:40  
 
Quentin Daniel 360 49 1:35:42  
 
Fernando Aguilar FRNY 361 70 1:35:42
0.8
David Feng 362 20 1:35:43
10.1
Thomas Hergenhan NYPD 363 79 1:35:43
5.2
Juan Horiuchi MILL 364 80 1:35:43
1.7
Victor Mendez 365 81 1:35:45
1.1
David Weil HHRT 366 21 1:35:47
7.6
Benjamin Drew 367 71 1:35:48
9.9
Atsushi Nakajima 368 22 1:35:48
1.7
Dean Bell 369 72 1:35:50  
 
Scott Henkin 370 55 1:35:57
3.0
Lynda Hubbard 371 1 1:35:58
12.8
Nicolas Clochard 372 23 1:35:59
1.8
Michael Cote NYFD 373 82 1:35:59
1.6
David Venarde 374 29 1:36:01
11.0
Patricia Choux DWRT 375 2 1:36:01
6.6
Masashi Tsuda ZTRN 376 73 1:36:01
3.9
Stephen Lopez 377 74 1:36:02
25.5
Elvin He 378 25 1:36:03
6.4
Lars Wallin 379 83 1:36:04
3.4
Sharon Vos WAVE 380 1 1:36:06
0.4
Lauren Dorsky NRC 381 1 1:36:06
5.3
Yoshie Yabu FRNY 382 4 1:36:06
4.4
John Stiene 383 56 1:36:08
10.2
Hector Camilo RRR 384 84 1:36:09
19.6
William Perez WPF 385 85 1:36:10
20.4
Allen Liebb JRUN 386 5 1:36:10
21.0
Josh Lucas 387 86 1:36:11
4.1
Daniel Chulsky WS 388 75 1:36:13
0.5
Ilan Man 389 87 1:36:16
5.7
David Vimont 390 57 1:36:17
1.2
Karim Bendouma 391 88 1:36:21
5.2
Manuel Romero FRNY 392 58 1:36:21
0.5
Matthew Karr 393 89 1:36:21
6.5
Kaitlin Borror GNY 394 9 1:36:21
7.0
Wade Lambert BPTC 395 24 1:36:22
2.5
Dan Baskin 396 90 1:36:25
2.0
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 397 59 1:36:26
1.2
Christine Wells GNY 398 5 1:36:27
15.2
Jeffrey Arbeit 399 91 1:36:27
3.3
James Mcevoy 400 92 1:36:29
6.5
Allison Bondell WBTC 401 10 1:36:32
2.0
Jesse Burros 402 93 1:36:34
20.8
Brad Usher LIC 403 25 1:36:35
6.2
Eduardo Rodriguez 404 76 1:36:36
3.3
Jaison Williams 405 60 1:36:41  
 
Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 406 8 1:36:42
11.9
Elias Farhat 407 30 1:36:43
7.6
William Grossett 408 50 1:36:45
20.1
Ben Mayersohn TMIRCE 409 26 1:36:46
2.1
George Grenier TRR 410 31 1:36:46
7.8
Scott Crawford 411 51 1:36:47
26.8
Thomas Therkildsen 412 52 1:36:47
10.7
Debbie Gutfreund 413 7 1:36:48  
 
Nate Trevethan PPTC 414 61 1:36:51
9.6
German Peralta 415 53 1:36:52  
 
Bryan Doherty 416 94 1:36:55
3.0
James Leocadi TFK 417 95 1:36:56
7.2
Danny Yip 418 96 1:36:57
3.0
Justin Frankel 419 77 1:37:00
5.8
Cyril Le Baillif BNPP 420 78 1:37:01
3.0
Prodromos Parasoglou 421 79 1:37:03
3.0
Adam Walker 422 62 1:37:04
9.2
Pierre Thomas 423 97 1:37:07
19.4
Susan Sykes MILL 424 3 1:37:09
0.7
Douglas Runte NYF 425 26 1:37:09
6.9
Andy Bouchot 426 27 1:37:10
1.1
Kalun Nam IRUN 427 80 1:37:11
18.2
Joe Oleary TMIRCE 428 81 1:37:14  
 
Oleksandr Sheveriev URC 429 54 1:37:16
2.7
Steven Crossot 430 32 1:37:17
6.4
Lew Goldberg 431 3 1:37:19  
 
Do Lee HRR 432 82 1:37:19
3.6
Martin Branch-Shaw NBR 433 27 1:37:23
8.9
Eric Kuwamura 434 55 1:37:25
5.3
David Wechsler 435 83 1:37:26
0.3
Meghan Newcomer 436 11 1:37:27
2.4
Michael Liu DACS 437 56 1:37:28
6.5
Nancy Broughel 438 5 1:37:32
7.1
Roman Matuska DWRT 439 84 1:37:32
1.4
Joseph Marks 440 28 1:37:33
10.7
Manuel Mijangos 441 63 1:37:41
4.9
Kristin Bagby FTER 442 12 1:37:43
8.6
Whitney Gannon 443 6 1:37:44
14.5
Mauer Biscotti 444 98 1:37:45
1.3
Robert Okajima WIT 445 6 1:37:45
0.2
Benigno Veraz VCTC 446 7 1:37:46
1.7
Krzysztof Wasielewski POLS 447 4 1:37:49
5.6
Niels Boegholm 448 33 1:37:51
0.6
Brian Platt 449 99 1:37:53
4.6
Takashi Horie 450 64 1:37:56
4.1
Vijay Singh 451 34 1:37:56
0.1
Nicolas Wilczak ERPT 452 100 1:37:57
6.7
Kate Comisso NYF 453 8 1:38:03
1.0
Blanca Lucero WSX 454 9 1:38:04
2.2
Sam Carmody 455 85 1:38:04
7.4
Fidel Villa 456 35 1:38:04
3.2
Lizzy Trelstad 457 9 1:38:05
28.4
Adrian Castillo 458 86 1:38:06
4.2
Roberto Storaci NYF 459 87 1:38:07
2.2
Eugene Matejek 460 88 1:38:08
4.4
David Ryan AGTC 461 36 1:38:09
4.0
Alexander Schuil 462 101 1:38:09
14.6
Sanjaya Senanayake 463 89 1:38:11
4.1
Aaron Mindel 464 90 1:38:11
4.3
Vincent Corso CPTC 465 91 1:38:12
0.4
Bryan Boeckmann BRC 466 102 1:38:15
2.8
Marc Madonia 467 65 1:38:16
5.8
Ivan Kayser HHRT 468 103 1:38:19
4.9
Susan Moore VCTC 469 10 1:38:20
15.2
Craig Williams GCTR 470 28 1:38:21
8.2
Patryk Kolomyjski 3RPL 471 29 1:38:25
3.1
Shinsuke Tanaka 472 92 1:38:25
11.2
Valentin Rodriguez GRNC 473 93 1:38:26
4.6
Rachael Whalen 474 13 1:38:28  
 
Jim Richardson NIKE 475 29 1:38:29
0.4
Karina Ponomarciuc NJM 476 6 1:38:29
14.5
Timothy Bittel TTRI 477 104 1:38:29
1.5
Friederike Edelmann NYF 478 4 1:38:29
9.8
Scott Smith JRUN 479 66 1:38:31
9.4
Corey Maillette SOME 480 105 1:38:34
3.6
Anthony Brown 481 67 1:38:36
6.5
Jennifer Nolan HRR 482 14 1:38:39
9.8
Ben Delaney 483 68 1:38:41
15.0
Philip Tatel 484 106 1:38:42
5.0
Matthew Lubiak TRWB 485 69 1:38:42
8.4
Samuel Whatley 486 70 1:38:42
0.9
Michael Gatenby LEUK 487 94 1:38:44
9.9
Aaron Kowalski 488 71 1:38:44
0.2
Elton Mone ZTRN 489 95 1:38:45
2.2
Steven Ehmann 490 30 1:38:45
25.9
Carla Anderson 491 7 1:38:46
9.4
Noam Harel 492 72 1:38:47
8.7
Piotr Swiderski 493 96 1:38:47
1.3
Andrew Bernstein 494 73 1:38:48
2.5
Paul Jakinovich 495 57 1:38:48
6.9
Martin Green 496 74 1:38:49  
 
Dave Kleckner NYF 497 31 1:38:51
7.3
Jens Lernoe Storm 498 37 1:38:53
2.2
Hyokyung Jin 499 7 1:38:56  
 
Hans Stautberg 500 5 1:38:56
9.4
Patrick Leone TRR 501 75 1:38:57
4.4
Artur Tyszuk POLS 502 107 1:38:59
4.3
Hiromi Yamada 503 5 1:39:00
12.8
Shahram Michael Biria 504 38 1:39:02
1.8
Mariusz Markiewicz 3RPL 505 76 1:39:03
0.9
James Vickery 506 77 1:39:03
10.9
Christopher Newhard IRC2 507 39 1:39:03
5.3
Brian Donaghy DWRT 508 78 1:39:04
2.0
Meghan Prin DWRT 509 15 1:39:05
19.5
Aaron Reyes 510 97 1:39:06
7.8
Christoph Hinder 511 98 1:39:06
5.6
Zoran Lasic 512 40 1:39:08
8.2
Edmundo Flores WSX 513 32 1:39:08
0.5
Sascha Petrusev 514 79 1:39:08
1.5
Jonathan Chelf TFK 515 108 1:39:09
6.0
Christine Betzing 516 16 1:39:09
4.2
Craig Bonder 517 99 1:39:10
4.4
Alvin Chu NBR 518 80 1:39:13
6.7
Tom Farley 519 8 1:39:13
0.8
Youngjoo Yim KRRC 520 1 1:39:14
45.1
Maria Jonsdottir FRSP 521 11 1:39:15
4.8
Marcy Withington NYF 522 8 1:39:17
1.3
Wenyu Yang CPTC 523 10 1:39:21
3.6
Tom Ryan 524 100 1:39:21
7.6
Arnaud Stevens 525 81 1:39:22
6.4
Jason Bosslett 526 101 1:39:23
41.4
Joel Johnson 527 58 1:39:24
3.5
Dan Zimerman 528 41 1:39:25
9.2
Roger Hwang 529 102 1:39:29
1.9
Ronald Evans 530 42 1:39:29
18.9
Fernando Perez-Cruz 531 82 1:39:30  
 
Robert Mcewan 532 103 1:39:30
1.1
Elisabeth Maida 533 12 1:39:32
5.2
Jason Phillips QSS 534 109 1:39:32
1.3
Rachelle Andujar AODF 535 13 1:39:33
17.3
Marco Groenendaal 536 30 1:39:34  
 
Kfir Shay 537 83 1:39:36
6.1
Matthew Wheelock 538 31 1:39:37  
 
Bradford Strater 539 110 1:39:37
2.2
Benjamin Thompson NYH 540 104 1:39:38
0.4
John Perlaza HRR 541 43 1:39:40
8.1
Laura Kelly NYH 542 8 1:39:41
1.3
Maura Mccue 543 9 1:39:41
2.3
Masato Ono GNY 544 5 1:39:42
2.5
Rachel Tulchin BPTC 545 17 1:39:43
0.8
Christopher Walsh 546 59 1:39:44
2.5
Miguel Fajardo 547 111 1:39:46
6.4
William Lewis TPM 548 105 1:39:46
43.9
Russ Panopoulos 549 106 1:39:48
0.5
Shuji Yabe 550 33 1:39:49
3.6
Akira Yoshimura 551 107 1:39:50
1.5
Eliot Lee TRR 552 34 1:39:50
6.1
Hugo Quezada PPTC 553 108 1:39:51
0.5
Mark Bowles 554 109 1:39:52
4.9
Eugene Khesin 555 110 1:39:53
0.7
Russell Stram DWRT 556 84 1:39:54
4.2
Guy Seebohm 557 85 1:39:54  
 
Matthew Harris 558 9 1:39:55
9.4
Betsy Cornell NYF 559 18 1:39:56
2.0
Brian Schwartz PPTC 560 111 1:39:58
3.1
Ernesto Giraldo 561 112 1:40:00
1.6
Joshua Azrak 562 60 1:40:00
14.5
Andrea Sboner FRNY 563 86 1:40:00
11.3
Courtney Reidy DWRT 564 14 1:40:01
6.6
Marc Louvet 565 113 1:40:03
0.6
Sun Lee KRRC 566 2 1:40:03
27.0
Michael Baron 567 112 1:40:04
6.8
Joshua Willey TRR 568 114 1:40:05
0.8
Erick Flores 569 44 1:40:05
1.2
Reynaldo Martinez MILL 570 87 1:40:13
1.1
Francisco Miranda 571 113 1:40:13  
 
Carly Berfas AGTC 572 15 1:40:13
5.2
Darryl Abrams 573 114 1:40:15
2.2
Keith Robinson 574 88 1:40:16
5.4
Michael Lee PPTC 575 35 1:40:17
22.9
Kip Chappelle ADID 576 89 1:40:21
2.1
Tara Fogarty 577 11 1:40:22
3.7
Cristiano Oliveira FRNY 578 90 1:40:23
4.9
Yipeng Huang COLU 579 61 1:40:24
0.4
Katie Scatchard BPTC 580 19 1:40:25
0.8
Stephane Bailliez 581 91 1:40:26
4.4
Katrina Soo Hoo HRR 582 10 1:40:27
10.0
Sean Gardiner 583 32 1:40:28  
 
Thomas Dente NROR 584 45 1:40:28
1.9
Alex Hyppolite 585 115 1:40:32
1.2
Junko Matsuura ZTRN 586 6 1:40:33
14.7
Brandon Rush FRNY 587 46 1:40:33
1.6
Hapi Auer 588 47 1:40:34
9.8
Christopher Brizzolara 589 115 1:40:36
4.0
Justin Burton 590 6 1:40:38
1.0
Alan Klipper ZTRN 591 33 1:40:38
3.0
Benoit Petit 592 116 1:40:39  
 
Denise Iannizzotto NYF 593 3 1:40:41
10.5
Greggory Price 594 62 1:40:41
5.6
Jennifer Coyne NYF 595 9 1:40:41
14.0
Alan Pate 596 63 1:40:41
11.3
Brian Hsia NP 597 116 1:40:42
5.1
Carol Guzinski RRR 598 10 1:40:44
0.4
Shane Mueller FRNY 599 64 1:40:45
0.5
Damian Grinberg 600 117 1:40:46
9.7
Songponn Vatanapradit 601 92 1:40:49
1.9
Christopher Da Cunha 602 48 1:40:51
0.8
Brian Korpalski AWRT 603 65 1:40:51
8.3
Javier Hernandez 604 66 1:40:52
14.0
Jonathan Kurzner 605 67 1:40:53  
 
Lucas Monaco 606 49 1:40:53
5.7
Jon Riecke NYF 607 36 1:40:55
2.9
John Butler 608 118 1:40:55
24.9
Kyle Okimoto 609 50 1:40:55
0.9
Winston Bell 610 6 1:40:56
4.6
John Emy MHMG 611 37 1:40:56
1.2
Angelo Morrongiello QSS 612 7 1:40:57
2.1
Mike Flanagan 613 51 1:40:57
36.2
Andrew Platek 614 52 1:40:58
2.8
Gerland Van Ackere HRR 615 68 1:40:59
0.9
Zack Slouka 616 69 1:40:59  
 
Adam Marsh NYF 617 93 1:40:59
4.0
Michael Ward W-S Runner 618 119 1:40:59
1.0
Jason Heidenfelder 619 117 1:41:00
15.1
Joy Hurd 620 118 1:41:02
0.8
Jeremy Shingleton DWRT 621 120 1:41:03
8.5
Gustavo Campiz WSX 622 121 1:41:03
2.0
Matthew Vanagas 623 70 1:41:04
15.2
James Bowden RKTS 624 122 1:41:04
2.4
Dmitry Pikman 625 119 1:41:06
3.1
George Lee 626 38 1:41:07
12.4
Jenna Derenzis 627 11 1:41:09
23.2
Icaro Doria RNF 628 123 1:41:10
8.9
Toshiyuki Horiuchi 629 124 1:41:10
4.5
Grzegorz Klepadlo 630 94 1:41:12
3.7
Karmina Padgett COLU 631 12 1:41:12
6.4
Kok Chee Lee 632 125 1:41:13  
 
Michael Riley 633 120 1:41:16  
 
Jeffrey Lu 634 7 1:41:17
6.4
Luke Selby EMP 635 121 1:41:17
6.4
James Linn NJM 636 8 1:41:17
3.1
Lara Duerrschmid 637 12 1:41:19
14.1
Christopher Tamashunas F418 638 122 1:41:19
4.5
Alan Novie WIT 639 9 1:41:20
0.7
Abdel Khalil 640 8 1:41:20
5.7
Patrick Keaney 641 95 1:41:22
1.8
David George Johnson FRNY 642 123 1:41:26
7.0
Gonzalo Origuela 643 124 1:41:26  
 
Brian Cornell 644 125 1:41:27
2.9
Jonathan Goldberg NBR 645 53 1:41:27
9.9
Guillermo Flores 646 39 1:41:28
4.9
Ryo Takahashi 647 96 1:41:29
3.3
Hilel Pohulanik 648 126 1:41:29
1.0
Salvador Baez 649 71 1:41:31  
 
Jeisson Mendez FTER 650 127 1:41:31
7.8
Joshua Scott 651 72 1:41:32
12.0
Paul Y Kim 652 128 1:41:33
5.4
Hallie Farber 653 13 1:41:33  
 
Scott Batten DWRT 654 54 1:41:34
6.6
Chris Lam DWRT 655 129 1:41:34
4.7
Edward Conrad 656 73 1:41:35
9.9
Alexander Dorchimont 657 74 1:41:37  
 
Jeffrey Gurwin 658 126 1:41:38
0.4
Hector Mendoza NROR 659 10 1:41:39
8.1
Louis Smookler 660 130 1:41:39
2.4
Lynne Gerbehy HOHA 661 13 1:41:40
0.5
Calvin Wu NBR 662 131 1:41:41
2.6
Jeremy Schiffres 663 75 1:41:41
3.4
William Mack LEUK 664 132 1:41:41
12.4
Yumi Vielpeau 665 14 1:41:41
5.8
Brian Coll PDMC 666 133 1:41:46
16.2
Jessica Nachman 667 15 1:41:47
4.4
Cheryl Fil 668 20 1:41:54
4.8
Samuel Pond 669 127 1:41:55
20.0
James Walsh 670 10 1:41:55
37.1
Randy Arroyave 671 134 1:41:56
0.9
Andrew Neale 672 135 1:41:57
2.8
Aneesh Sehmbi 673 128 1:41:59
4.9
Cathleen Holden TRR 674 1 1:42:01
8.8
Antonella Corradini 675 21 1:42:01
21.9
Joseph Coplin FRED 676 55 1:42:03
4.6
Rich Rebidue 677 129 1:42:04
5.4
Patricio Remache 678 130 1:42:05
8.7
Rob Schrooten 679 76 1:42:07  
 
Matt Blackstone BKTC 680 97 1:42:08
10.0
Belinda Slee 681 16 1:42:08  
 
Jonathan Kinney 682 77 1:42:09
50.8
Christopher Obrien PPTC 683 56 1:42:10
1.2
Cory Good PARA 684 131 1:42:11
14.1
Brian Shuman 685 98 1:42:13
3.0
Aaron Sacks DWRT 686 132 1:42:14
1.2
Michael Baione 687 57 1:42:15
8.5
Julie Huntington HRR 688 17 1:42:15
1.2
Marc Cerri TRD 689 58 1:42:15
0.9
Paul Jacobs 690 40 1:42:16
56.0
Cassandra Puhalla 691 16 1:42:16
20.0
Robert Storm 692 41 1:42:18
7.3
Sascha Simmeth 693 99 1:42:19
5.8
Michael Davila 694 133 1:42:19
18.7
Zach Wallace 695 78 1:42:19
0.4
Michael Lombardi NYCFR 696 79 1:42:19
0.3
Max Martinelli 697 80 1:42:19
5.7
Kirby Fields 698 100 1:42:23
5.4
Alexandra Sperry 699 14 1:42:25
2.4
John Lapolla TERR 700 42 1:42:26
4.5
Shunichi Nakagawa 701 101 1:42:28
4.2
Sharon Venturi 702 18 1:42:29
0.4
Joseph Brent DWRT 703 136 1:42:30
12.3
Brian Towers 704 137 1:42:30
2.0
Denie Wong WSY 705 59 1:42:30
2.2
Naohiro Hiraoka 706 81 1:42:32
2.0
Michael Canfield 707 34 1:42:32
19.9
Dutch Fox 708 138 1:42:33
2.4
Joseph Hughes 709 134 1:42:35
3.6
Philip Rowan 710 135 1:42:35
5.6
Alain Benzaken 711 43 1:42:35
5.3
Peter Lee TRD 712 136 1:42:36
12.0
Ben Meck 713 82 1:42:38
3.3
Ori Pagovich 714 102 1:42:38
9.3
Margaret Fortney 715 15 1:42:39
8.7
Carine Sudres WBTC 716 19 1:42:40
2.6
Anthony Caporale NYCR 717 60 1:42:43
8.0
Carl Kulo 718 11 1:42:44
7.2
Terry Corcoran CPTC 719 61 1:42:44
0.7
Phoebe White TRD 720 17 1:42:45
4.1
Orlando Santana 721 137 1:42:46
14.1
James Cappiello PPTC 722 62 1:42:46
1.5
Miguel Carrillo 723 83 1:42:47
7.3
Jacqueline Tuohy 724 22 1:42:48  
 
Karen Speller 725 7 1:42:50
0.6
Britt Johnson-Broache VCTC 726 23 1:42:50
3.8
Dominik Jost 727 138 1:42:51
2.0
John Abbate TRR 728 12 1:42:51
1.0
Dietrich Lingenthal NYF 729 44 1:42:51
3.4
Whitney Biaggi NYRR Staff 730 18 1:42:51
5.5
Dawna Lopez Serrato VCTC 731 24 1:42:51
23.4
Dan Price UFT 732 139 1:42:52
1.5
Robert Brown DWRT 733 139 1:42:52
12.2
Adam Trzaska 3RPL 734 140 1:42:52
11.3
Lindsay Pirek 735 19 1:42:52
1.7
Brian Liu 736 140 1:42:53
19.9
Jiri Friedel 737 141 1:42:53
0.5
Jason Kwong 738 142 1:42:55
6.8
Gary Gosselin CPTC 739 11 1:42:58
2.2
Harry Chang 740 141 1:42:59
1.4
Jitendra Rawat 741 45 1:43:00
8.9
Thomas Loeffler 742 84 1:43:00  
 
Jean-Cosme Delaloye 743 143 1:43:03
4.0
Jake Honigman 744 142 1:43:03
3.7
Silke Eiserbeck NYF 745 11 1:43:06
0.8
Josh Parker 746 143 1:43:08
8.1
Evan Delli Paoli 747 85 1:43:09
6.6
Jorge Giraldo 748 63 1:43:09
5.6
Patrick Boyle 749 144 1:43:09
7.8
Elizabeth Hunter 750 20 1:43:13
2.6
Kumiko Hart 751 4 1:43:15
3.8
Charles Stocks 752 103 1:43:16
3.3
Susan Riskin NYF 753 21 1:43:17
16.0
Davide Bruzzone TFK 754 104 1:43:19
5.4
Nick Stanislaw 755 35 1:43:19
6.9
Lindsay Bergman TRD 756 25 1:43:20
7.3
Matthew Rendell 757 86 1:43:20
5.8
Loic Mahe 758 64 1:43:20
0.8
Jim Halliday 759 12 1:43:22
11.7
Alexandre Beauvais TFK 760 144 1:43:23
20.1
Jose Madeira 761 65 1:43:24
4.4
Scott Hynes 762 105 1:43:24
3.5
Jack Sinclair 763 106 1:43:25
2.1
Brian Sauvigne ALZH 764 145 1:43:26
0.3
Kathryn Uhlmansiek FRNY 765 22 1:43:27
3.0
Joel Mendez 766 145 1:43:28
5.9
Justin Ehrlich 767 146 1:43:28
15.5
Michael Yakubov NYF 768 107 1:43:29
16.8
Michael Wasserman 769 146 1:43:29
19.9
Miki Yamada AODF 770 8 1:43:30
0.2
Cassie Holtmann 771 20 1:43:30
7.4
Gerrit Groen FRNY 772 66 1:43:31
3.9
Greg Nugent 773 87 1:43:32
0.7
Heidi Fishpaw 774 26 1:43:34  
 
Darryl Cartmell 775 147 1:43:35
1.5
Andrew Schwartz TFK 776 147 1:43:36
6.8
Steven Goldfarb 777 13 1:43:39
7.7
Sam Boykin 778 108 1:43:40
5.0
David Van Pelt HRR 779 148 1:43:40
0.9
Cody Hicks 780 46 1:43:41
0.6
Miklos Krajcso 781 148 1:43:41
3.7
Nadav Weg 782 149 1:43:42
6.0
Isao Oba FRNY 783 149 1:43:43
5.0
Brian Donovan 784 150 1:43:45
17.2
Rick Bloomer VCTC 785 47 1:43:46
3.6
Peter Lambousis 786 109 1:43:47
0.3
Tracey Doucette TRR 787 5 1:43:48
7.0
Darren Hansen HOHA 788 151 1:43:49
5.3
Rein Ulijn 789 110 1:43:51  
 
Christina Lai FRED 790 23 1:43:51
2.9
Isaac Kestenbaum 791 150 1:43:51
11.6
Jane Whipple ESX 792 12 1:43:51
8.8
Marciano Miguel LCT 793 111 1:43:51
6.7
Andrea Hunwick 794 27 1:43:52  
 
Andrew Goldsmith 795 151 1:43:52
2.4
Fabian Guevara 796 67 1:43:53
4.3
Casey Ryan 797 88 1:43:56
12.4
Danny Weisner 798 9 1:43:56
8.4
Ben Allison PPTC 799 152 1:43:56
11.1
Leonard Ellis WS 800 68 1:43:57
3.4
Davy Langlais BKTC 801 152 1:43:57
4.3
Stephanie Dibrita 802 21 1:43:57
12.2
Ken Lau 803 89 1:43:58
8.1
Kim Onek 804 24 1:43:58  
 
Young Cho DWRT 805 153 1:43:59
6.8
Alonso Chaverri 806 112 1:44:00  
 
Eamonn Johnston 807 113 1:44:00
1.1
Kal Bittianda 808 69 1:44:01
1.8
Mimoza Rushiti LIC 809 25 1:44:01
1.1
Mark Weldon JACK 810 153 1:44:02
0.6
Abedlali Naji IRUN 811 114 1:44:04
0.1
Nathan Oreilly 812 154 1:44:04
4.8
Jose Araujo 813 155 1:44:04
6.2
Jessica Young 814 22 1:44:05
10.2
Michael Capiraso 815 48 1:44:07
6.6
Mary Wittenberg TFK 816 6 1:44:07
1.5
Joseph Tsai 817 90 1:44:09
0.7
Vicente Brocchetto ZTRN 818 154 1:44:10
5.4
Eubin Kim 819 156 1:44:11
4.4
Jessica Laux 820 28 1:44:11
12.5
Michael Terruso 821 115 1:44:16
2.3
Maria Gutierrez WSX 822 23 1:44:17
0.6
Robert Chappell 823 70 1:44:20
1.7
J. John Mann AGTC 824 2 1:44:20
1.0
Victor Huwe FRNY 825 116 1:44:20
5.5
Christopher Baron 826 91 1:44:22
16.1
Patrick Cory 827 92 1:44:22
4.1
Patrik Rodstedt 828 93 1:44:22
12.6
George Carr-Smith 829 10 1:44:23
21.2
Lester Wasserman CCMS 830 117 1:44:23
6.0
Clifford Tsao 831 49 1:44:25
1.6
Matthias Jahnke 832 155 1:44:27
15.2
Yao Hua Ooi 833 156 1:44:28
2.8
Bruce Sibley 834 50 1:44:29
4.2
Steven Stankovich 835 157 1:44:30
2.8
Juan Rodriguez NYPD 836 118 1:44:33
1.3
Bryan Herger 837 157 1:44:34
0.6
Marc Metakis NYAC 838 158 1:44:34
3.2
Davide Zaru 839 158 1:44:34
1.1
Don Mckennan 840 13 1:44:35
5.2
Charlotte Burkly NYH 841 24 1:44:35
6.0
Simeon Bayles 842 159 1:44:35
7.4
Nichlas Frost 843 159 1:44:36  
 
Christy Curth 844 25 1:44:37
4.5
Philip Scott 845 14 1:44:38
3.4
Brett Gallini FRNY 846 160 1:44:38
3.2
Kevin Ma NYF 847 161 1:44:38
0.3
Ger Brennan NBR 848 94 1:44:39
17.8
Mable Kombe TERR 849 29 1:44:39
6.2
Rosalba Perna PPTC 850 9 1:44:40
14.7
Brandon Butler 851 160 1:44:41
13.3
Michael Hughes 852 15 1:44:41
5.5
John Fabbro FF 853 51 1:44:41  
 
Ryan Mcmurrer 854 162 1:44:42
2.4
Mark Devera RNYC 855 163 1:44:42
0.1
Igor Bidny 856 164 1:44:42
8.5
Maciej Romanek POLS 857 161 1:44:44
0.1
Abby Dunn 858 30 1:44:45
29.0
Daniel Multer COLU 859 36 1:44:46
8.3
Ben Moskovits 860 119 1:44:46
4.1
Laura Shumaker 861 26 1:44:47
6.2
Gerry Ferraro NJM 862 16 1:44:48
2.0
Adam Holmes 863 165 1:44:49  
 
Emi Matsuyama DWRT 864 31 1:44:49
3.3
Sean Belfi CRKE 865 162 1:44:50
4.6
Takashi Yamada 866 120 1:44:50
4.8
Les Madey GLIR 867 17 1:44:50
2.0
Maciej Macak POLS 868 71 1:44:51
7.9
Jean Pierre Leroy 869 166 1:44:51
1.7
Vivek Pal COLU 870 95 1:44:51
5.8
Whitney Sparks 871 27 1:44:51
19.0
Frank Pane ESX 872 121 1:44:52
6.2
Justin Zaglio 873 122 1:44:52
4.5
Audrey Jing 874 32 1:44:52
3.6
Chris Kunkel NJM 875 18 1:44:53
0.5
Tristan Huber 876 37 1:44:53
8.6
Steven Cohen 877 72 1:44:53
0.7
Dario Cipollaro De Lero 878 123 1:44:54
5.2
Daniel Klein 879 73 1:44:54
1.5
Philip Davis BPTC 880 163 1:44:56
1.2
Iain Robertson DWRT 881 74 1:44:56
1.7
Suzana Palasti NYF 882 13 1:44:56
4.4
Benjamin Lapidus 883 124 1:44:57
7.5
Brett Avery TRD 884 19 1:44:59
3.2
Keila Merino WSY 885 33 1:44:59
3.4
Aldo Uva RIS 886 52 1:44:59
1.3
Jacob Wolters 887 164 1:44:59
0.7
Erin George 888 34 1:44:59
1.9
Daniel Blom 889 125 1:44:59
0.7
Radouane Eljaouhari QDR 890 126 1:45:00
3.2
Paul Tiger 891 167 1:45:01
2.5
Javiera Palacio 892 35 1:45:02
4.4
Takao Hashimoto 893 75 1:45:03
8.7
Jeffrey Hostettler 894 96 1:45:04
0.1
Ross Luebe 895 165 1:45:05
4.2
Roy Pokorny 896 76 1:45:05
9.0
Robert Glootz 897 97 1:45:05
7.4
Joung-Hee Han KRRC 898 2 1:45:06
29.0
David Sime 899 77 1:45:06
5.2
Vincent Foley LEUK 900 127 1:45:07
4.3
Cheryl Fortier 901 36 1:45:07  
 
Giordano Fusco FRNY 902 168 1:45:08
1.4
Arnaud Giret 903 78 1:45:10
7.2
Jeffrey Citroni 904 20 1:45:10
41.2
Malaravan Mani 905 166 1:45:11
0.4
Leah Gorham 906 28 1:45:11  
 
Jerry Figurski TFK 907 169 1:45:11
3.5
Megan Jones DWRT 908 29 1:45:12
16.8
Kevin Mack 909 14 1:45:12
1.0
Todd Morrison 910 79 1:45:13
0.1
Anna Kalthoff 911 10 1:45:14
16.9
Brock Wolf 912 170 1:45:14
5.2
John Kell 913 167 1:45:14
0.5
Gregory Kipp 914 171 1:45:15  
 
Sandip Mukherjee 915 128 1:45:15
2.2
Scott Nash 916 80 1:45:15
2.8
Alicia Fiorino 917 30 1:45:15
5.9
Richard Fremgen 918 38 1:45:17  
 
Sean Moore VCTC 919 53 1:45:19
0.4
Alexander Ploch 920 168 1:45:20
2.4
Romel Navarro CRRC 921 172 1:45:20
6.5
Megan Dippolito NJM 922 7 1:45:20
3.6
Keith Guadagno 923 173 1:45:21
9.2
Mary Kiernan Kris FRED 924 37 1:45:22
0.6
Christopher Strouse FRNY 925 174 1:45:22
7.1
Dean Gebhardt PPTC 926 81 1:45:23
14.9
Coleman Cowan CPTC 927 129 1:45:23
17.6
Kate Blake 928 175 1:45:23  
 
Stuart Birdt 929 54 1:45:26
0.3
Lee Traxler 930 11 1:45:26
3.0
William Stingone 931 82 1:45:26
4.5
Patricia Tirona DWRT 932 12 1:45:27
6.8
John Clowes AMAZ 933 55 1:45:27
4.2
Damien Alexander BMRNYC 934 176 1:45:28
4.4
Kate Walton DWRT 935 38 1:45:28
4.0
Joshua Nanes 936 177 1:45:28
8.7
Paul Corley 937 21 1:45:29
0.2
Rebecca Silver 938 39 1:45:29
9.8
Lauren Russo DWRT 939 16 1:45:30
14.3
Sergio Vieira UNAC 940 130 1:45:30
2.1
Diane Tilley 941 14 1:45:31
5.6
John Mecionis 942 98 1:45:32
8.8
Giovanni Masi AODF 943 131 1:45:34
4.7
Christopher Kim PPTC 944 178 1:45:36
1.5
Thomas Sherlock 945 22 1:45:36
10.8
Charles Atherton NBR 946 132 1:45:38
3.6
Mark Ehrhardt 947 83 1:45:40
1.3
Alice Lepelley 948 40 1:45:40
1.0
Daniel Rowan 949 179 1:45:41
1.7
Jeffrey Yamaguchi 950 133 1:45:42
4.9
Donald Brosen 951 84 1:45:42
3.0
Molly Holden 952 31 1:45:44
15.7
Damian Walsh 953 180 1:45:44
2.5
Laura Hingle 954 8 1:45:44
8.9
Jeremy Grill 955 11 1:45:45  
 
Brian Boyle 956 134 1:45:46
1.7
Andrew Albright 957 39 1:45:46  
 
Marie Wickham ANY 958 2 1:45:46
0.9
Elena Varas Saiz DWRT 959 26 1:45:47
0.4
Jeffrey Madison RESR 960 23 1:45:48
14.5
Mark Su 961 85 1:45:48
3.7
Ellen Kim ESX 962 13 1:45:49  
 
Horacio Rios 963 99 1:45:49
3.1
Timothy Mcclelland 964 169 1:45:50
4.2
Kelly Corace 965 41 1:45:51
20.1
Michael Orth 966 86 1:45:51
0.5
Emmanuel Lacroix 967 181 1:45:51
3.2
Sherri Tullia 968 9 1:45:53  
 
Fumitaka Hatanaka 969 56 1:45:55
5.6
Leonardo Vando VCTC 970 182 1:45:55
6.8
Danielle Lipman 971 32 1:45:56
8.9
Eugene Kim 972 135 1:45:56
4.7
Jack Mcgowan 973 183 1:45:56
1.1
Mio Nagumo 974 27 1:45:57
4.7
Liza Schneider 975 42 1:45:58
28.4
Grant Finnighan 976 57 1:45:59
2.9
Chris Byars NRUN 977 136 1:45:59
0.1
Jose Toro QSS 978 58 1:45:59
0.4
Todd Suchotliff LEUK 979 170 1:45:59
1.1
Daniel Hennessy VCTC 980 59 1:45:59
5.6
Melinda Feinberg TFK 981 28 1:46:00
5.5
Phil Wahba FRNY 982 137 1:46:01
2.6
Meera Krishna 983 33 1:46:02
7.9
Greg Lesaint 984 171 1:46:03
10.1
John Ganning 985 24 1:46:04  
 
Gregory Elek FTER 986 100 1:46:04
1.9
Megan Flynn 987 43 1:46:04
4.7
Andrea Clappsy 988 15 1:46:05
28.4
Severine Toussaert DACS 989 34 1:46:05
3.3
Charlie Hanley BRRC 990 3 1:46:05
3.0
Norman Egan 991 87 1:46:06
4.2
John Rhodes RRR 992 172 1:46:06
2.9
Rebecca Chadbourne 993 14 1:46:06
2.9
Amanda Rives 994 29 1:46:07
15.8
Anton Berzins 995 173 1:46:07  
 
Susan Cohen 996 44 1:46:07
28.2
Rogier De Boer 997 184 1:46:08
0.1
Paul Hogan 998 101 1:46:08
5.2
Preshita Gadkari 999 17 1:46:08
9.6