2015 Joe Kleinerman 10K

Date: January 10, 2015
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 73.6
Number of Runners: 4205
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 94
2. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 170
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 176
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 319
5. Greater New York RT GNY 568
6. New York Flyers NYF 650
7. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 1053
8. Fred'S Team FRED 1089
9. Prospect Park Track PPTC 1119
10. Front Runners NY FRNY 1225

 

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 422
2. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 530
3. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 649
4. New York Flyers NYF 767
5. Team In Training LEUK 889
6. Fred'S Team FRED 928
7. Hoboken Harriers HOHA 1132
8. New York Harriers NYH 1237
9. Front Runners NY FRNY 1285
10. Prospect Park Track PPTC 1292

Power Runs

1. Alejandro Santos   EBAC 48.6
2. Hugh Fang   39.1
3. Thomas Myers   39.1
4. Raymond Tang   NYF 38.6
5. Eric Xiao   36.7
6. James Chen   35.8
7. Alexandre Beauvais   TFK 34.9
8. Austin Taylor   34.7
9. Scott Crawford   33.7
10. Chris Koegel   GLIR 33.6

 

1. Victoria Thomas NJRR 51.7
2. Sarah Warnes 51.0
3. Dani Gonzalez 50.2
4. Theresa Mclaughlin 49.3
5. Linda Muroski 47.5
6. Ashleigh Simonis 45.8
7. Petra Ivanov 40.0
8. Nina Bolka 36.3
9. Hannah Cooper 36.1
10. Allie Kieffer NYAC 34.0

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Christian Thompson NJNY 1 1 31:01
7.5
Harbert Okuti WTC 2 2 31:21
1.7
Baisa Moleta WSX 3 3 31:43
3.5
Daniel Wallace-Periac GNY 4 4 32:12
5.4
Jerry Faulkner NYAC 5 1 32:27
0.3
Austin Taylor 6 5 33:00
34.7
Christopher Carrier UATH 7 6 34:02
0.9
Daniel Pinter 8 7 34:12
8.4
Abdessamad Kharmaj WSX 9 8 34:20
6.2
Tim Jeffreys NBR 10 9 34:32
1.8
Carlo Agostinetto WS 11 2 35:05
3.1
Franklyn Martinez VCTC 12 10 35:19
0.1
Marcos Duarte VCTC 13 1 35:44
2.8
Daniel Gercke CPTC 14 1 35:55
4.7
Allie Kieffer NYAC 15 1 35:58
34.0
Eugene Douglass CPTC 16 11 36:06
21.6
Chris Koegel GLIR 17 3 36:07
33.6
Leigh Sorrells 18 2 36:07
4.1
Michael Bravo 19 12 36:10
5.7
Sarah Cummings NYAC 20 2 36:11
2.0
Amado Tlatempa WSX 21 4 36:12
0.1
Diego Albarracin R4W 22 1 36:17
7.3
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 23 13 36:21
1.9
Abel Perez 24 14 36:31
6.6
Vinicius Tavares 25 5 36:48
0.6
Tomas Leon 26 1 37:00  
 
Dave Delacruz QDR 27 15 37:16
7.8
Arnaud Enjalbert BNPP 28 16 37:17
7.1
Andrew Cruz LEUK 29 6 37:19
6.5
Stephen Bonica NBR 30 1 37:23
4.2
Sean Dunne VCTC 31 17 37:25
3.2
Jens Lernoe Storm 32 3 37:25
21.0
John Honerkamp NYAC 33 2 37:25
12.8
Daniel Isaacson 34 2 37:30
12.9
Marc Silberman NJSM 35 2 37:31
22.1
Christopher Mertz 36 3 37:35
3.7
Neal Sussman CPTC 37 7 37:42
1.2
Miguel Cuaya 38 8 37:53
0.6
Marisa Cummings NYAC 39 1 37:54
15.8
Alfonso Delgado 40 9 37:56
2.7
Stephen Forman GNY 41 4 38:01
6.0
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 42 1 38:07
0.9
Matt Hanley NJM 43 10 38:12
11.8
Sebastian Schneider 44 11 38:13  
 
Kirt Joseph WSX 45 4 38:16
0.5
Jacinto Martinez WSX 46 2 38:16
1.4
Jose Alvarez GOOG 47 5 38:23
23.5
Fiona Bayly UATH 48 1 38:24
0.1
Thomas Fouret TRD 49 12 38:28
16.9
Declan Foley 50 13 38:30
3.1
Omar Villegas WSX 51 3 38:42
2.7
Josh Green NYF 52 6 38:42
4.7
Logan Yu NBR 53 18 38:42
1.4
Joe Chan NBR 54 7 38:44
4.0
Eric Xiao 55 3 38:46
36.7
Francesco Rotatori 56 4 38:56
4.7
Justin Cawley CPTC 57 5 38:56
1.1
Antonio Nebres WS 58 8 38:56
1.5
Antonio Tizapa 59 5 39:02
5.4
Matthew Degnan 60 19 39:02
13.1
Scott Dispensa 61 14 39:06
20.8
Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson TFK 62 15 39:08
6.6
Kieran Garvey CPTC 63 6 39:10
0.5
Kenneth Tso CPTC 64 7 39:14
0.5
Tristan Hedley 65 16 39:14
6.1
Dieter Egli CUMC 66 9 39:17
5.7
Peter Cobos 67 20 39:24
21.3
Eric Weldzius HHRT 68 17 39:28
6.8
William Newland DWRT 69 18 39:30
6.0
Sumaili Chunga 70 10 39:32
1.0
Yuzo Aramaki 71 8 39:33  
 
William Hirschfeld 72 3 39:33
14.5
Mike Repplier 73 21 39:35
9.4
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 74 11 39:39
2.2
Patrick Duffy NYF 75 2 39:40
8.5
Stephen Carr 76 9 39:40
3.5
Benjamin Schreff GS 77 22 39:41
3.4
Jeff Laguzza 78 10 39:41
0.8
Alejandro Sanchez 79 11 39:44
15.3
Benjamin Balsam 80 23 39:47
11.1
Adil Filali VCTC 81 19 39:47
4.0
He Huang 82 20 39:48
2.3
Lothar Birkenfeld 83 21 39:50
6.4
Noe Mota WSX 84 22 39:50
0.1
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 85 23 39:52
2.8
Michael Zelwin 86 24 39:53  
 
Santtu Mustonen 87 24 39:54  
 
Geoffrey Jara-Almonte PPTC 88 25 39:54
6.1
Matthew Deangelis 89 12 39:55
4.7
Reece Heineke 90 26 39:55
10.0
Benny Adorno SIAC 91 27 39:56
7.3
Joseph Kearns FRED 92 13 39:59
9.3
Leigh Sharek 93 3 40:00
5.4
Ronald Udasin 94 25 40:02
10.4
Chris Butterick 95 28 40:03
10.1
Mauer Biscotti 96 29 40:03
9.5
Jeffrey Huber 97 26 40:07
7.0
Peter Coram AGTC 98 6 40:08
2.4
Coleman Cowan CPTC 99 12 40:09
3.0
Alexander Egan CPTC 100 30 40:09
7.0
Cristobal Chuc WSX 101 13 40:10
1.2
Myles Fennon HHRT 102 14 40:10
6.8
Blaine Kuiper 103 27 40:16  
 
Ashleigh Simonis 104 1 40:17
45.8
Seth Cohen 105 15 40:17
12.0
Ross Snyder ETSY 106 16 40:19
1.2
Matthew Neumann 107 31 40:21
0.9
Brian Wilantowicz WTC 108 14 40:24
9.3
James Dunham NYF 109 15 40:25
0.9
John Kane 110 7 40:25
1.4
Karen De Saint Phalle HHRT 111 1 40:26
4.0
John Mccarthy HOHA 112 17 40:26
22.7
Megan Foster WBTC 113 1 40:31
2.8
Andre Hessels FRED 114 18 40:31
2.4
Lasse Keisalo 115 8 40:31
0.5
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 116 9 40:35
2.5
Jean-Baptiste Arrighi 117 32 40:35
14.4
Lyman Hawbaker Iii 118 28 40:40
5.1
Teppei Miyazaki 119 33 40:41
2.7
Michael Guglielmo HOHA 120 29 40:41
3.5
Bobby Liu 121 16 40:43
5.6
Luke Redmond PPTC 122 19 40:45
9.8
Darja Vasiljeva-Malave 123 1 40:49
0.6
Lenny Shulgin 124 4 40:49
10.1
Marek Turzynski 125 3 40:50
2.3
Gregory Roslonowski 126 17 40:51
5.5
Matthew Greenfield 127 30 40:51
8.2
Gen Watanabe FRNY 128 10 40:52
4.0
Mark Rosen 10TO 129 34 40:53
14.3
Keith Trivitt 130 31 40:54
2.9
Jose Malaga R4W 131 35 40:55
0.8
Dmitriy Krasny 132 36 40:55
3.9
Roger Hwang 133 20 40:56
6.9
Brandon Talisesky 134 4 40:58  
 
Katherine Carrington CPTC 135 5 40:59
0.3
Evan Oustrich 136 5 41:03
7.1
James Cunningham 137 37 41:06
2.3
Christophe Dautzenberg 138 18 41:06
9.0
Timothy Mottau 139 38 41:08  
 
Robert Hyams 140 4 41:09
2.8
Julia Bezgin OIS 141 2 41:10
0.6
Patrick Flynn 142 32 41:13
26.4
Victor Kravets UATH 143 11 41:15
3.7
Brian Donaghy DWRT 144 19 41:19
6.7
Kakushin Hirano GOOG 145 20 41:19
3.8
Damien Farret NJM 146 21 41:19  
 
Matthew Howard 147 21 41:22
6.2
Erin Hays 148 6 41:26
15.3
Nicolas Delon NYU 149 39 41:26
6.6
Michael Cox WIT 150 1 41:28
2.8
Dave Gleeson 151 22 41:29  
 
Robert Gatto 152 23 41:30  
 
Evan Woodhouse 153 40 41:30
0.4
Adam Kostad 154 24 41:31
15.7
Michael Meliniotis GNY 155 22 41:31
2.3
Christoph Ortmueller 156 25 41:32
11.4
Luis Rivera 157 26 41:32
5.0
Alexander Thoman 158 23 41:37
3.5
Andrew Zmich 159 33 41:37
2.2
John Rotchford 160 6 41:38  
 
Peter Steel VCTC 161 27 41:39
14.6
Thomas Myers 162 41 41:40
39.1
Lindsay Covington 163 2 41:41  
 
Alan Thong 164 42 41:41
7.6
Claude Aymonier 165 24 41:42
8.7
Gerald Neugebauer 166 28 41:42
1.4
Gerardo Lozano WSX 167 29 41:45
1.1
Armando Lozano WSX 168 43 41:45
1.7
Mark Snyder NJM 169 25 41:45
2.3
Cameron Smith EMP 170 34 41:46
18.1
Peter Vandervliet 171 5 41:46
5.1
Richard Gay SBRC 172 30 41:46
4.9
Roos Karssemeijer TRD 173 7 41:47
1.1
Stanley Rao 174 26 41:50
1.3
John Langley 175 6 41:50
6.3
Wataru Iwata 176 12 41:51
0.6
Neil Carragher NYF 177 13 41:52
11.9
Andrew Phillips 178 44 41:54
28.9
Karim Bendouma 179 45 41:54
10.2
Jose Reyes 180 14 41:57
13.5
Sam Ruth 181 35 41:58  
 
Alan Gerber 182 46 41:59
14.7
Florian Knoll NYU 183 31 41:59
0.3
Justin Steil 184 32 41:59
2.0
Tsukasa Kawarai 185 15 42:02  
 
Louis Smookler 186 33 42:02
6.5
Charles Spelina 187 47 42:03
0.7
Francisco Viafara WSX 188 2 42:04
1.1
Harry Radovich 189 7 42:05  
 
Christopher Tai 190 48 42:06
0.5
Hannah Ursillo DWRT 191 8 42:07
11.0
Ignacio Alonso 192 34 42:08
2.7
Teruki Okuyama 193 35 42:09
9.3
Eric Buscarino 194 36 42:09  
 
Jeremy Kottkamp 195 36 42:11
0.6
Shane Doherty 196 49 42:11
5.6
Liam Malanaphy MILL 197 16 42:11
0.1
Paul Robinson NBR 198 50 42:12
3.8
William Rippel RNYC 199 37 42:12
0.8
Timothy Brennan 200 37 42:12
9.1
Shigenari Oketani GNY 201 17 42:13
5.7
Patrick Gremban 202 51 42:16
5.9
Harry Hutchison 203 52 42:16
1.4
Jeisson Mendez FTER 204 38 42:16
0.2
Peter Eckenrod 205 39 42:19
2.5
David Stolzar 206 40 42:20
6.8
Ross Nicholson 207 8 42:20
24.0
Israel Martinez 208 53 42:20
8.0
Aaron Reyes 209 41 42:21
3.4
Ronan Floch 210 42 42:22
3.9
Irineo Ramirez 211 18 42:22
1.8
Markian Zdeb 212 43 42:22
6.1
Christiaan Schakel 213 54 42:26  
 
Reynaldo Hernandez WSX 214 44 42:28
1.9
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 215 7 42:28
1.4
Ashley Bezgin 216 3 42:29
1.4
Mark Thompson NROR 217 8 42:32
7.2
Stephen Litz 218 55 42:33
12.7
David Goldberger 219 45 42:33
13.0
Robert Goosk 220 56 42:34
6.9
Andrew Tebbenham 221 57 42:34
4.6
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 222 1 42:35
2.5
Patrick Laverty 223 9 42:35
2.0
Parks Strobridge UATH 224 27 42:36
9.7
Dan Cioaca TLR 225 46 42:36
1.0
Farbod Raiszadeh WSY 226 28 42:38
0.1
James Lamon 227 38 42:40
2.7
Laurent Elriani 228 47 42:41
15.7
Ryan Gauthier 229 39 42:43  
 
Necdet Kaynak WIT 230 3 42:43
2.1
Marcel Nobel 231 58 42:47
1.8
Cath Poulcallec-Gordon WBTC 232 2 42:48
14.7
Jesse Mizzone CPTC 233 9 42:48
2.1
Elvin He 234 9 42:48
10.4
Alec Rainsby NYH 235 10 42:50
0.9
Nicolas Wical JACK 236 59 42:51
1.2
Heather Heck 237 10 42:52
6.4
Andrew Wintner 238 40 42:54
9.4
William Mcarthur WSX 239 48 42:54
7.2
Louise Lilly 240 2 42:55
12.7
Jason Jacobs 241 49 42:55
0.5
Stephen Clow 242 60 42:56
4.2
Yves Le Maout 243 61 42:56
17.2
David Cook 244 62 42:56
2.0
Scott Hansen 245 63 42:58
7.4
Luc Morris FRED 246 50 42:59
1.7
Tomohiro Inoue 247 51 43:04
1.8
Oleksandr Sheveriev URC 248 41 43:04
7.2
Isaias Guzman WPF 249 29 43:04
3.4
Alan Klipper ZTRN 250 10 43:04
2.3
Dean Bell 251 52 43:05
0.7
Hideyuki Ishii 252 19 43:07
2.8
Michael Cote NYFD 253 64 43:07
2.6
Prodromos Parasoglou 254 53 43:08
5.7
Timothy Shields PPTC 255 11 43:09
4.0
Sarah Richardson GNY 256 3 43:10
1.4
Catherine Chua QDR 257 4 43:11
1.6
Alexander Wenderoff HRR 258 42 43:14
16.3
Frank Kutschera 259 20 43:14
21.3
Reyes Cano LCT 260 12 43:14
5.8
Aya Leitz SF 261 5 43:15
2.1
Chris Munonye 262 13 43:16
2.1
Karl Leitz SF 263 21 43:16
4.3
Charlie Odonnell NYTR 264 54 43:16
0.9
Jazmin Siaca JCC 265 11 43:17
7.3
Stephanie Hodge NYH 266 3 43:17
1.4
Adam Santos 267 43 43:20
0.5
Hilel Pohulanik 268 55 43:20
5.1
Sofia Ursby 269 4 43:20
16.1
Peter Orourke SHOR 270 44 43:20
6.4
Roy Berthiaume SHOR 271 4 43:20
19.9
Frank Carlone Iii 272 30 43:21
8.6
Erik Ulin 273 56 43:23
2.3
Alli Widman 274 5 43:24
6.1
Cesar Estevez WSX 275 5 43:26
7.5
Michael Gatenby LEUK 276 57 43:27
13.8
Atsushi Nakajima 277 14 43:28
1.7
Lauren Lopez 278 12 43:29
11.6
William Littman 279 31 43:30
3.0
Jose Hernandez RFC 280 65 43:31
15.0
Julio Pozueta 281 58 43:32
18.3
George Stratigopoulos 282 59 43:32
8.2
Sam Martini FTER 283 32 43:33
4.8
Michael Ward 284 60 43:35
4.0
Allan Caldwell 285 45 43:36
6.6
Yann Ravussin 286 66 43:36
9.8
Luis Arnes 287 67 43:36
16.7
Mark Heller DWRT 288 15 43:36
1.5
Lauren Dorsky NRC 289 2 43:36
4.1
Alexander Owen 290 46 43:36  
 
Michael Naess 291 61 43:38
1.9
Edward Chin 292 33 43:39
16.2
Marvin Linnartz 293 11 43:41
4.2
Diogo Prieto 294 68 43:41
8.0
Natalie Sopic CPTC 295 6 43:42
6.4
Blanca Lucero WSX 296 7 43:43
1.6
Chad Horner 297 12 43:43  
 
Jorge Fajardo NYF 298 16 43:43
1.2
Wade Lambert BPTC 299 17 43:44
2.6
Court Crane 300 62 43:44
14.2
Matt Jackson 301 69 43:44
2.9
Alejandro Santos EBAC 302 47 43:45
48.6
Mitchell Kapler 303 70 43:47
20.1
Francois Kress WSX 304 22 43:48
3.1
Gregory Ewoldt 305 71 43:48
3.2
John Omahoney 306 23 43:49
1.1
Manuel Mijangos 307 34 43:51
6.2
Seamus Pender 308 35 43:52
1.1
Ted Wondsel 309 48 43:52  
 
Simon Rasin RST 310 72 43:55
3.9
Christopher Cochran 311 63 43:57
6.1
Michael Kelso 312 49 43:58  
 
Kevin Marshall 313 50 44:01  
 
Gene Davolio NYH 314 36 44:02
1.5
Alessandro Porcarelli 315 64 44:02
5.8
Takashi Horie 316 37 44:03
5.3
Christopher Gregory 317 38 44:04
6.0
Bryan Doherty 318 73 44:04
3.0
Rick Davison AGTC 319 74 44:05
5.3
Jordan Fried FRED 320 13 44:06
4.1
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 321 39 44:06
0.4
Kevin Mccormack JSRC 322 18 44:07
3.0
Michael Lacorte 323 51 44:07
9.1
Tyler Peters BOMF 324 52 44:08
5.9
Bryan Herger 325 65 44:09
7.1
Anthony Bacon 326 24 44:09
3.1
Jeremy Shingleton DWRT 327 66 44:11
7.0
Luis Okumura 328 53 44:12
21.8
Patryk Kolomyjski 3RPL 329 14 44:14
4.0
Vijay Singh 330 25 44:14
0.1
Andrew Bernstein 331 40 44:16
3.8
Shahram Michael Biria 332 26 44:17
1.4
Russ Panopoulos 333 67 44:17
1.1
Terrence Lee DWRT 334 41 44:17
15.1
David Garrett 335 19 44:18
6.8
James Lui RST 336 42 44:20
1.9
Terence Li 337 75 44:20
10.6
Bruno Salas Moreno 338 68 44:21
12.3
Keith Diaz 339 76 44:21  
 
Benigno Veraz VCTC 340 6 44:23
1.4
Neal Post WBTC 341 43 44:26
1.4
Paul Ashton 342 27 44:26
2.5
Cyril Le Baillif BNPP 343 69 44:29
2.3
John Markiewicz CPTC 344 70 44:30
0.2
Michael Satalof 345 54 44:31
0.1
Keith Galante RES 346 55 44:31
15.5
Sascha Petrusev 347 44 44:31
1.3
Rebecca Silver 348 6 44:32
22.2
Chris Solarz CPTC 349 71 44:32
5.0
Takashi Yamada 350 45 44:32
0.9
Joshua Nanes 351 72 44:33
3.4
Arrak Bhattacharyya NYH 352 77 44:33
1.8
Jean-Cosme Delaloye 353 73 44:33
13.9
Andrew Brandt FRNY 354 78 44:36
3.5
David Ryan AGTC 355 28 44:38
4.0
Jussi Taipale 356 74 44:39
1.5
James Mcevoy 357 79 44:39
5.7
Tony Maruca 358 56 44:39
12.6
Christian Skala 359 75 44:41
1.4
Greg Nugent 360 57 44:42
5.7
Frederick Salazar 361 58 44:42
13.6
Alexander Zak 362 80 44:42
3.1
Geraldo De Miranda 363 29 44:43
8.3
Chris Byars NRUN 364 46 44:43
17.4
William Taylor 365 47 44:44
1.0
Christopher Obrien PPTC 366 30 44:45
1.4
Rafael De La Barreda 367 48 44:45
9.2
Benjamin Thompson NYH 368 76 44:47
0.6
Alex Hyppolite 369 77 44:48
2.5
Yoshie Yabu FRNY 370 4 44:48
1.8
Sanjaya Senanayake 371 78 44:49
3.4
Greg Bolen 372 31 44:51
0.6
Aaron Mindel 373 79 44:52
3.5
Ted Jennings WS 374 4 44:53
8.2
Philippe Grandeau 375 32 44:54
1.5
Carlos Rios 376 80 44:56
10.6
Luciano Medina QDR 377 81 44:56
4.5
David Sauer ERPT 378 82 44:59
0.7
David Ezra 379 81 45:01
6.3
Bao Truong 380 49 45:01
7.2
Ben Wingent 381 83 45:02
31.9
Roman Matuska DWRT 382 82 45:02
0.5
Lei Zhang BBLP 383 83 45:03
7.4
Richard Sullivan 384 84 45:04
4.5
David Fanfan NBR 385 85 45:05
4.1
Rui Li 386 86 45:05
9.9
Ragner Reyes DWRT 387 87 45:07
12.4
Elliot Piatetsky PPTC 388 88 45:07
0.9
Eric De La Garde ZTRN 389 20 45:08
14.1
Hwan Yoon Chung 82R 390 50 45:08
19.3
Brandon Rush FRNY 391 33 45:09
2.1
Heather Gardiner RUNC 392 8 45:09
5.5
Jacob Lowy TRD 393 15 45:09
2.6
David Calfee FRNY 394 51 45:10
0.6
Kristin Bagby FTER 395 7 45:11
7.5
Breandan Ward FRNY 396 89 45:12
12.5
Jason Phillips QSS 397 84 45:12
0.9
Andrew Goldsmith 398 85 45:12
0.7
Ernesto Giraldo 399 90 45:13
2.3
Thomas Dente NROR 400 34 45:13
2.1
Johnny Mendoza FRNY 401 52 45:13
4.0
Tarirai Chivore 402 86 45:13  
 
Jorge Giraldo 403 35 45:14
9.4
Brooks Olbrys 404 36 45:16
1.3
Christopher Lo 405 59 45:16
12.7
David Barker URFT 406 91 45:17
2.3
Darryl Abrams 407 87 45:17
2.3
Sarah Smith 408 8 45:18
14.0
Brian Schechter 409 92 45:19
6.1
Seung Yong Choi KRRC 410 21 45:20
6.8
Caith Kushner 411 93 45:21
4.2
Frederic Garnier 412 37 45:22
14.6
Eliot Lee TRR 413 22 45:22
6.4
Lester Wasserman CCMS 414 53 45:22
10.5
Matthew Harris 415 7 45:23
10.2
Britt Johnson-Broache VCTC 416 9 45:23
7.5
Arvind Kumar G 417 88 45:24  
 
Dutch Fox 418 94 45:24
4.5
Alan Novie WIT 419 2 45:25
1.2
Bianca Zlatea 420 2 45:25
17.4
Thomas Hansen FRED 421 38 45:25
3.2
Richard Prego 422 16 45:26
14.5
Kevin Mccahill FRNY 423 89 45:27
2.1
Will Parker 424 39 45:28  
 
Timothy Crowley 425 54 45:28
10.6
August Finger 426 23 45:30
0.8
Steven Crossot 427 40 45:30
3.3
Alexandre Beauvais TFK 428 90 45:31
34.9
Takeshi Yamada 429 55 45:31
0.2
Kaan Karakaplan 430 95 45:32
2.9
Hagen Scutt 431 41 45:32
1.3
Humbert Zaragoza 432 17 45:33  
 
Charles Stocks 433 56 45:33
1.9
Come Cavillot 434 60 45:34
5.1
Abubakr Diaite 435 96 45:35
2.6
Mariano Otero GS 436 91 45:35  
 
Ryo Takahashi 437 57 45:35
4.0
Michelle Goggin WS 438 10 45:37
1.3
Christopher Yorlano 439 61 45:38  
 
Adrian Castillo 440 97 45:39
1.1
Vorawit Chamnankool TFK 441 3 45:39
31.6
Brett Axelrod 442 62 45:40  
 
Fabien Carruzzo 443 58 45:41
0.1
Alexander Ploch 444 92 45:41  
 
Adam Liscia 445 63 45:41
2.2
John Larkin 446 64 45:42  
 
Sasha Caskey 447 59 45:43
8.7
Lea Bender 448 11 45:44
10.3
Ruben Belliard 449 98 45:44
1.4
Peter Medina UATH 450 60 45:44
0.4
Lawrence Hilbert 451 42 45:45
3.2
Bernardo Mas 452 61 45:45
4.1
Brad Seiler HHH 453 65 45:45  
 
Jose Maria Sanchez JSRC 454 93 45:45  
 
Jon Riecke NYF 455 24 45:46
2.4
Chris Lam DWRT 456 99 45:46
5.3
Jennifer Sherwin PPTC 457 13 45:46
15.3
Grzegorz Klepadlo 458 62 45:46
4.0
Patricio Mendoza 459 18 45:48  
 
Matthew Sage 460 94 45:48  
 
Christina Lai FRED 461 9 45:48
6.4
Tomas Martinez 462 95 45:49  
 
Jose Madeira 463 43 45:49
8.6
Nicholas Breault 464 66 45:52  
 
Jean-Loup Romet-Lemonne EQNX 465 4 45:52
4.6
Rudy Prudente 466 8 45:53  
 
John Cummings NYAC 467 25 45:53
6.5
Richard Pastena NBR 468 96 45:55
3.2
Lucas Monaco 469 44 45:56
5.5
Casey Ryan 470 67 45:57
21.9
Gaurav Hariani URFT 471 63 45:59
3.0
Alvin Chu NBR 472 64 46:00
5.0
Stephane Bailliez 473 65 46:01
3.4
Whitney Gannon 474 14 46:01
12.2
Malorie Meshkati 475 15 46:02  
 
Aldo Uva RIS 476 26 46:03
4.6
Zach Wallace 477 68 46:05
0.1
Peter Lambousis 478 66 46:05
1.8
Greg Partch 479 97 46:06
9.2
Zsolt Hosszu-Szeleczki 480 67 46:06
10.3
Moni Solomonov 481 69 46:06
6.0
Frank Pane ESX 482 68 46:06
4.9
Wenyu Yang CPTC 483 3 46:08
2.2
Arthur Dembro 484 69 46:09
24.3
Frank Colella TRR 485 27 46:10
4.2
Marcin Mrowka 3RPL 486 45 46:11
5.7
Brent Heimlich 487 98 46:11  
 
Jefferson Gonzalez 488 99 46:12
1.6
Kirby Fields 489 70 46:12
6.8
James Allen 490 100 46:13
5.9
Joan Bachynsky 491 16 46:13
1.5
Meghan Newcomer 492 12 46:14
1.9
Shawn Ogiba DWRT 493 100 46:15
7.8
Kathryn Holleran WSY 494 5 46:16  
 
Piotr Swiderski 495 101 46:16
5.9
Rick Bloomer VCTC 496 28 46:17
5.2
Radouane Eljaouhari QDR 497 71 46:17
7.3
Jerry Pi 498 102 46:18
0.2
Jeremy Sherman 499 5 46:18
19.3
Tom Ryan 500 103 46:19
5.6
Steven Gorelik 501 104 46:19
7.3
Niall Mc Mahon 502 72 46:20
1.6
Edward Conrad 503 70 46:20
11.1
Christopher Baron 504 71 46:20
33.2
Lars Folkerts 505 19 46:22
16.4
Craig Bonder 506 105 46:23
1.6
Shamil Duran 507 72 46:23
9.3
Mimoza Rushiti LIC 508 10 46:23
3.7
Nayeon Kim 509 13 46:23  
 
Michael Hughes 510 9 46:25
8.5
Alex Artaki 511 73 46:26  
 
Jason Metakis NYAC 512 106 46:27
8.5
Dan Fama 513 107 46:28  
 
Kyle Okimoto 514 46 46:28
1.1
John Sheehy 515 101 46:28
6.5
Scott Crawford 516 74 46:28
33.7
Jonathan Putnam TRC 517 47 46:28
6.6
Eric Rosenfeld 518 102 46:29
13.2
Steven Dallas 519 20 46:30
13.7
Pieter Van Hattem PPTC 520 73 46:30
1.8
Eric Kuwamura 521 75 46:30
1.0
Jon Cohen AGTC 522 48 46:30
6.6
Christopher Bonner OA 523 49 46:30
2.4
Jesse Burros 524 103 46:32  
 
Nenad Jovanovic 525 76 46:32
7.2
Mary Lou Bunn FRED 526 3 46:32
9.7
Stefan Hagmann 527 50 46:33
3.3
Adam Marsh NYF 528 74 46:33
2.4
David Behr 529 108 46:34
2.9
Said Belabed LIC 530 51 46:34
9.0
Florian Chanier 531 104 46:35  
 
Rachelle Andujar AODF 532 11 46:35
17.9
Christopher Boccardi 533 52 46:35
4.1
Gerrit Groen FRNY 534 53 46:36
4.6
David Thebus 535 109 46:37
8.0
Matt Blackstone BKTC 536 75 46:38
10.8
Run Strul 537 110 46:39  
 
Bryan Boeckmann BRC 538 105 46:39
2.0
Nicole Baron UATH 539 12 46:39
5.1
Christopher Gatto 540 111 46:40
4.6
Cory Good 541 106 46:41
21.7
Robert Chappell 542 54 46:42
2.4
Abby Van Horne 543 13 46:43
0.4
Joshua Dare 544 107 46:44  
 
Jeff Gelband 545 77 46:44
0.2
Tom Bednarczyk RKTS 546 10 46:45  
 
Nolan Lowe NYPD 547 108 46:45
10.4
Dj Bouzourene LIRR 548 29 46:46
2.2
Dane Pierre-Jackson 549 55 46:46
11.1
Darren Bosch 550 56 46:47  
 
Darren Hansen HOHA 551 112 46:47
8.3
Shuji Yabe 552 30 46:49
0.1
Stuart Carter 553 78 46:49
13.2
Christopher Brizzolara 554 109 46:49
1.4
Fiona Moore MTLD 555 4 46:49
4.5
Nicolas Gouzien PDMC 556 113 46:50
1.8
Pawel Kozlowski 3RPL 557 114 46:51
1.3
Luke Selby EMP 558 110 46:52
5.8
Frederick Echeverria 559 76 46:53
10.1
David Post 560 111 46:54
4.1
Cody Hicks 561 31 46:54
1.0
Joseph Bachana CPTC 562 32 46:54
2.1
Grace Hine 563 17 46:55
19.5
Bruce Sibley 564 33 46:55
5.0
Josh Parker 565 112 46:57
8.7
Andrea Sboner FRNY 566 77 46:57
9.4
Danny Yip 567 113 46:58
3.3
Taneli Riihonen COLU 568 114 46:58  
 
Yao Hua Ooi 569 115 46:58
3.5
Todd Morrison 570 57 46:58
1.0
Michael Dixon NYH 571 78 46:58
3.1
Paul Kavanagh UATH 572 11 46:59
1.9
Francesco Montimurro NIKE 573 58 47:01
1.9
Milan Ambra 574 59 47:02
1.6
Anthony Thoman VCTC 575 34 47:02
4.8
Thomas Mcintyre LEUK 576 115 47:02
0.6
Gayle Ross 577 60 47:03
2.6
Rob Smy DWRT 578 116 47:04
4.9
Christopher Newhard IRC2 579 61 47:08
0.9
Sandip Mukherjee 580 79 47:09
3.7
Ken Todd NYCE 581 62 47:10
4.4
Carl De La Chapelle 582 79 47:10
4.7
Antoine Tessier 583 116 47:11
2.3
Olivier Przybylski 584 117 47:11
8.1
Kevin Slesinsky W-S Runner 585 80 47:12
1.6
Jaap Oosterhoff 586 117 47:13  
 
Gerald Tabios 587 63 47:13
6.8
Brian Sauvigne ALZH 588 118 47:14
1.8
Marc Cerri TRD 589 64 47:16
1.5
Yohei Suzuki 590 119 47:16
4.7
Marie-Ange Brumelot QDR 591 4 47:16
6.3
Dominic Garafola 592 80 47:17
2.9
Eric Millard 593 81 47:17
4.9
Scott Katzman 594 81 47:17
1.2
Gerland Van Ackere HRR 595 82 47:18
5.0
Lara Duerrschmid 596 18 47:19
14.9
Francisco Araiza 597 118 47:19
17.3
Milena Markova 598 14 47:20
4.0
Greg Lesaint 599 119 47:20
11.1
Yael Natori 600 15 47:21
25.7
Michael Okubo 601 82 47:21
9.9
Jesse Roehling 602 83 47:21
2.3
Juan Uro 603 120 47:22
8.2
Jennifer Spina NYH 604 16 47:24
7.0
Robert Vargas RST 605 65 47:24
21.1
Warren Y.K. Ng CPRC 606 66 47:24
5.8
Joe Mcshane 607 84 47:24  
 
Lars Wallin 608 120 47:26
6.4
Ladislao Cinto 609 121 47:26
2.6
Takaaki Konishi 610 122 47:26  
 
Jefford Rice 611 21 47:26
8.8
Christopher Rome 612 121 47:27
3.5
Allison Yockel 613 17 47:27
7.0
Eison Suarez 614 123 47:28  
 
Ciara Malone VCTC 615 14 47:28
2.2
Erin Meegan 616 19 47:28  
 
Masahiko Ota 617 83 47:30
11.0
Mark Galante 618 124 47:30
3.8
Loren Norona 619 125 47:30  
 
Francisco Olea 620 122 47:31
0.2
Jonathan Jennings WS 621 35 47:31
1.6
Erik Castro 622 84 47:32
9.4
Justin Steinhouse 623 126 47:32
17.7
Todd Suchotliff LEUK 624 127 47:33
0.5
Steven Rothman MMRC 625 36 47:34
7.6
Betsy Kenyon 626 6 47:34
4.7
Paul Corley 627 12 47:34  
 
Method Duchon 628 128 47:35
2.3
Mio Nagumo 629 18 47:36
1.7
Daniel De Oliveira Jr QSS 630 22 47:36
17.3
Kelly Barbera LEUK 631 20 47:37
3.2
Katarzyna Wybranczyk 3RPL 632 1 47:37
27.4
Gry Pladsen NROR 633 19 47:37
6.2
Dwight Dachnowicz GD 634 85 47:38
0.6
Byron Edwards HYMC 635 85 47:39
7.4
Michael Terry FRNY 636 86 47:40
15.2
Joe Velez 637 123 47:40
0.5
Maciej Macak POLS 638 67 47:40
8.7
Margaret Mulhern 639 5 47:40
9.1
Adan Esquivias 640 129 47:40
3.0
Joseph Macdougall 641 68 47:41  
 
Ryan Requena 642 86 47:41
8.4
Jurgen Kleim 643 69 47:41  
 
Miguel Castro 644 87 47:41
0.4
Hannah Cooper 645 21 47:41
36.1
Melissa Heller 646 22 47:42
1.8
Mark Devera RNYC 647 124 47:42
0.9
Luigi Fulinello 648 87 47:43
7.2
Derk Cullinan TFK 649 88 47:43
1.1
Umut Uyar ADOB 650 125 47:44
1.2
Lynne Gerbehy HOHA 651 23 47:44
3.1
Angel Valle 652 89 47:45
3.2
Steven Stankovich 653 130 47:45
1.8
Bob Hermesch TRR 654 5 47:46
1.8
Brooke Mcananey 655 5 47:48
7.4
Vikram Sharda 656 88 47:48
12.4
Calixte Kabwa 657 70 47:49
5.0
Joneil Adriano WRKN 658 90 47:51
1.4
Paul Y Kim 659 126 47:51
1.0
Marco Lastrico 660 131 47:52  
 
Daniel Moss 661 89 47:52  
 
Jason Korenkiewicz 662 91 47:54
3.3
Kelly Hogan 663 15 47:54
1.9
Philipp Huesgen 664 132 47:54
2.1
Emmanuel Lacroix 665 127 47:55
3.7
Jacqueline Hanson 666 7 47:56  
 
Fergal Leonard HHH 667 92 47:56
0.2
Adam Duke 668 37 47:56
2.0
Stephanie Tang NYF 669 16 47:57
15.0
Peter Campbell 670 90 47:59
2.7
Davide Zaru 671 133 48:00
3.3
Jerome Pinard CPTC 672 128 48:00
1.5
Paul Tiger 673 129 48:00
2.0
Takanori Amemiya 674 71 48:01
6.3
Robert Hegeman 675 93 48:01
9.7
Naoise Irwin 676 130 48:01  
 
Alicia Sanchez 677 17 48:02
2.2
Brent Malcolm 678 91 48:03
5.3
Michael Hyldgaard 679 38 48:03
2.0
Andrew Watson 680 92 48:03
6.1
Sam Teichman 681 131 48:04
13.2
Peter Karoczkai NYF 682 39 48:05
0.8
Brian Brennan 683 132 48:05
14.1
Keith Guadagno 684 133 48:05
12.8
Marc Sturm 685 72 48:05  
 
Kevin Oshea 686 93 48:06  
 
Charles Fulford PPTC 687 94 48:06
0.6
Matthew Berner 688 134 48:07
20.4
Mario Gouvea 689 95 48:07
4.3
Bo Peng 690 73 48:08  
 
Ben Allison PPTC 691 135 48:08
11.6
Stefano Marras IARC 692 96 48:08
9.2
Ben Popken 693 136 48:09
5.7
Bruno Medeiros 694 97 48:09
5.1
Jason Cousins 695 134 48:09  
 
Michelle Pais 696 24 48:09
26.3
Raymond Tang NYF 697 137 48:10
38.6
Ryan Eichenlaub PPTC 698 94 48:10
10.0
Eugene Matejek 699 135 48:10
4.0
Erin Mccorry 700 6 48:10
10.6
Bruce York DWRT 701 13 48:11
1.7
Danica Novgorodoff RST 702 18 48:12
0.7
Brian Crow BKTC 703 136 48:12
3.0
Kajsa Hutton 704 6 48:12
2.4
Debra Polishook BSHR 705 2 48:12
5.7
John Obrien DWRT 706 40 48:14
1.4
Walter Rau 707 41 48:14
1.4
Juan Carlos Ortega 708 137 48:14
3.3
Jason Pilarz 709 138 48:14
4.5
Lona Nallengara 710 98 48:14
3.3
Melissa Lee LIC 711 20 48:15
10.8
Matthew Stephan 712 95 48:15
3.4
Darren Grove CAPS 713 96 48:16
1.0
Richard Depinto 714 138 48:16
3.5
Margaret Fortney 715 7 48:17
8.1
Brett Lotito 716 139 48:17
1.7
Keith Slyman DWRT 717 74 48:17
6.8
Carly Strom EMP 718 19 48:17
4.7
Patricia Depinto 719 20 48:17
4.4
John Collorafi 720 97 48:17
3.5
Leonardo Vando VCTC 721 139 48:19
7.3
Chadwick Vaillant QSS 722 140 48:20
5.9
Terell Carney 723 99 48:20
1.0
Craig Bitman 724 100 48:20
12.6
Scott Corwin NYAC 725 14 48:20  
 
Luz Del Carmen Tapia WSX 726 7 48:21
5.3
Matthew Roe 727 23 48:21  
 
Nora Serna WIT 728 1 48:21
2.8
Stephen Vettorino LEUK 729 101 48:22
0.1
Frederic Misse 730 102 48:22
27.7
Gersende Misse 731 21 48:22
6.1
Stuart Birdt 732 42 48:22
1.9
Joy Hurd 733 140 48:22
5.9
Elgin Mccargo NYRC 734 43 48:23
3.6
Paul Minieri RTWN 735 15 48:23
3.3
Jung Chil Lim KRRC 736 75 48:23
1.2
Cara Agerstrand 737 22 48:23  
 
Nicholas Brown 738 16 48:26
1.7
Crystal Reyes 739 21 48:26
10.4
Yung Hae Cho BKTC 740 23 48:26
8.8
Kenley Gagan RNYC 741 141 48:26
5.1
Mark Imhof 742 103 48:26
1.9
John Hall HRR 743 6 48:27
2.8
Kfir Shay 744 104 48:27
0.6
Shayne Murray 745 8 48:28
12.9
Andrew Servini 746 141 48:30
6.7
Stirling Levy 747 105 48:31
1.2
Jose Guevara 748 98 48:31
5.1
Jessica Young 749 25 48:31
9.8
Carl Kulo 750 17 48:32
2.3
Gopi Nayak 751 22 48:32
1.8
Aneesh Sehmbi 752 142 48:33
0.2
Tess Herzenberg RISE 753 8 48:33  
 
Joseph Deliso 754 106 48:34
8.8
Katherine Diaz-Macinnis 755 26 48:34
10.6
Mark Bowles 756 142 48:36
1.3
Hiromi Yamada 757 8 48:38
7.0
Sarah Casarella RST 758 27 48:38
11.4
Kucuk Bag RST 759 143 48:39
9.1
Mable Kombe TERR 760 23 48:40
4.8
Thomas Daniels ESX 761 44 48:40
0.9
Kevin Kowalczyk 762 144 48:41
2.5
David Sime 763 76 48:41
4.0
Archie Mcalister 764 77 48:41
1.9
Frank Bruttomesso 765 78 48:41
12.3
Sarah Singer 766 28 48:42
16.2
Benjamin Lapidus 767 107 48:42
6.0
Elena Varas Saiz DWRT 768 24 48:42
0.1
Joshua Farra 769 99 48:43  
 
Brayan Tovar 770 100 48:43  
 
Nate Graves 771 143 48:43
8.2
James Wengler 772 79 48:43
1.9
Rebecca Chadbourne 773 9 48:44
2.6
Grant Fisher 774 145 48:45
9.2
Robert Glootz 775 101 48:45
6.2
Paul Skinner 776 45 48:46
4.0
Rufina Martinez R4W 777 24 48:46
0.9
Sebastian Ferreira AGTC 778 108 48:47
1.4
Yann Bertin 779 80 48:47
26.3
Gary Feit 780 146 48:47  
 
Roy Pokorny 781 81 48:48
8.0
Matthew Lorenz TFK 782 109 48:48
1.1
Louis Goldberg NROR 783 46 48:49
13.0
Stephane Maisonneuve 784 110 48:49
3.0
Justin Zaglio 785 111 48:49
2.0
Matthew Manahan HOHA 786 144 48:49  
 
Alexander Keblish 787 145 48:51
8.2
Caitlin Sullivan 788 25 48:51
5.2
Anna Marie Sonstegard 789 29 48:52  
 
Jeffrey Formanek 790 146 48:52  
 
Ruairidh Henderson 791 102 48:52
3.0
J James Winters 792 147 48:53
6.7
Jakov Philosof 793 82 48:54
0.8
Andrea Suarez 794 26 48:54
3.4
Franz Hinojosa NYF 795 148 48:54
5.7
Jose Arriola NNRC 796 149 48:55
0.8
Francis Ogutu 797 147 48:56  
 
John Lapolla TERR 798 47 48:56
0.5
Kathleen Amaro 799 27 48:56
9.4
Thomas Maile TRR 800 1 48:57
3.3
Gerardo Rodriguez 801 112 48:57
28.0
Benedicte Foix 802 25 48:57
7.1
Alain Bernard 803 113 48:57
1.8
Anthony Velez RNYC 804 150 48:57
1.9
Jon Schlueter 805 103 48:58
0.6
Christopher Fei 806 104 48:58
7.0
Chris Grigsby 807 148 48:59  
 
Kosuke Ito 808 83 48:59
0.7
Jakob Andersen 809 149 48:59  
 
Yumiko Nishikawa 810 9 49:00
0.1
Gabrielle Light DWRT 811 26 49:00
2.7
Joseph Portelli WS 812 18 49:00
5.1
Cecilie Hahn-Petersen 813 30 49:00  
 
Charles Crowley AGTC 814 151 49:00
5.0
Mitchell Buder 815 105 49:01  
 
Leidy Lebron LEUK 816 31 49:01  
 
Dwight Grant 817 84 49:01
4.3
Brianna Prigge 818 32 49:01
26.8
Shmuel Green TFK 819 114 49:01
3.2
Linda Croston 820 28 49:01
11.1
Tony Crosby 821 152 49:01
2.0
Michael Landers 822 150 49:03
1.8
Joseph Nofal 823 151 49:03
0.4
Charlie Duncan FRNY 824 106 49:04  
 
Paul Prigge 825 107 49:04
14.5
Miguel Fajardo 826 152 49:04
2.3
Aleksander Powietrzynski POLS 827 153 49:04
4.2
Richard Lippold 828 48 49:05
33.4
Brandon Douglass WRKN 829 154 49:05
8.5
Taylor Hatcher 830 27 49:05
0.8
Daniel Jones 831 85 49:05
0.8
Joseph Grande 832 153 49:06
0.6
Kieran Foley 833 154 49:06
4.0
Tony Chen 834 108 49:07
6.0
Todd Hinton CPRC 835 49 49:07
2.3
Ryan Trulby 836 109 49:07  
 
Neil Freilich 837 155 49:07
10.7
Matthew Elkin 838 155 49:08
0.9
Klaus Christensen 839 156 49:08  
 
Catherine Stillman 840 28 49:09
26.9
Gary Belcher PPTC 841 86 49:09
4.9
Peter Ying HOBO 842 87 49:09
8.1
Charles Kim 843 110 49:09
11.2
Natsuki Ikeda NNRC 844 33 49:09
2.0
Jeffrey Tente TRD 845 111 49:10
5.6
Steven Baete 846 157 49:10
15.5
Whitney Hough 847 34 49:10
15.8
Andrew Folkman 848 156 49:11
2.6
Juan Perez-Martinez 849 88 49:11
0.5
Axel Kramer 850 50 49:12
0.7
Scott Harris TRD 851 115 49:13
6.7
Kristy Delacruz ANY 852 10 49:13
3.9
Carrie Barratt NYF 853 2 49:13
3.0
Julie Secor 854 11 49:13
1.8
Laura Hingle 855 3 49:14
8.1
Todor Todorov 856 158 49:14  
 
Sarah Schwartz 857 35 49:15  
 
Angela Mccabe 858 10 49:15
3.9
Ahmed Harris VCTC 859 116 49:16
6.9
David Wackman 860 117 49:16
1.0
Tara Goldfrank 861 11 49:16  
 
John Mccall 862 112 49:16  
 
Ilse Abusamra 863 29 49:16
3.1
Christopher Mayer 864 113 49:17
3.4
Eric Dahlgren 865 157 49:18  
 
A. Justin Mashia 866 158 49:18
17.0
Matt Moline COLU 867 118 49:19
7.4
Oscar Chicaiza 868 24 49:19
14.9
Kevin Black 869 159 49:19
5.7
Jacqlyne Thornton 870 29 49:19
27.3
Juan Seaforth PPTC 871 89 49:20
4.8
Brian Przedwiecki 872 160 49:21  
 
Robert Van Brugge 873 90 49:21
4.4
Kelby Campoverde TFK 874 114 49:21
6.8
Rainy Farrell 875 12 49:22
1.2
Kevin Donnelly 876 119 49:22
1.1
Mackenzie Roth 877 36 49:22
5.3
Isael Baez 878 115 49:22
1.5
Michael Murphy POLS 879 120 49:24
3.6
Jimmy Bonneau 880 159 49:24  
 
Richard Migette 881 116 49:24  
 
Samuel Fontanez 882 91 49:26
0.1
Chris Doyle 883 121 49:26
13.5
Catherine Way 884 37 49:26
14.1
Kelvin Collado 885 117 49:27  
 
Eileen Scala 886 30 49:27
9.6
John Tartaglia 887 160 49:28
20.3
Tomoko Mayer 888 13 49:28
2.0
Michele Giancaspro NYRC 889 92 49:28
0.8
Brandon Butler 890 161 49:29  
 
Jason Fu 891 162 49:30
4.1
Kristine Curtis 892 30 49:30  
 
Damian Primis 893 161 49:30
4.6
Fumiaki Odaka FRNY 894 122 49:30
3.0
Susannah Maio 895 31 49:30
2.0
Linda Cowen 896 4 49:30
5.5
Elizabeth Bezgin 897 38 49:30
3.3
Meredith Reccoppa 898 31 49:31
5.9
Rakibat Abiola WANN 899 39 49:31
5.8
Jehan Marino DWRT 900 32 49:33
1.6
Damien Jouvent 901 162 49:33  
 
Sergio Valdes-Ferrer AGTC 902 163 49:33
0.8
Leo Keegan UATH 903 19 49:34
3.5
Brian Liu 904 163 49:34  
 
Otho Kerr 905 20 49:35
7.7
Daniel Belmonte 906 123 49:36
8.3
Anne Hyldgaard 907 12 49:36
0.9
Daniel Flores 908 164 49:36
3.7
Rudy Sitter 909 118 49:38
5.5
Stephen Angelo 910 164 49:38
5.2
Javier Morales 911 25 49:38  
 
Milton Calle ADID 912 124 49:38
2.0
Clment Balique 913 119 49:38  
 
Antoine Clement 914 93 49:39
0.2
Jean Cherfils 915 125 49:39
6.3
Yong Jin Kim KRRC 916 21 49:39
2.1
Jordan Zimmerman 917 9 49:40
8.6
Tom Swenson 918 126 49:40
3.8
Bryan Keogh 919 165 49:41  
 
Giuseppe Rappa 920 166 49:41
5.0
Marina Ruiz De Gauna 921 40 49:42
9.3
John Grant 922 2 49:43
6.5
Caroline Ritter 923 32 49:43
3.1
Nando Carvalho FRNY 924 167 49:44
8.7
Brian Karl 925 168 49:45
13.3
Andy Francis BOMF 926 127 49:45
8.5
Anshal Purohit NYF 927 33 49:45
10.8
Rachel Moncton 928 10 49:46  
 
Sarah Warnes 929 41 49:46
51.0
David Slutsky FRED 930 128 49:47
0.3
Mathieu Klein 931 22 49:48
2.7
Lauren Goodwin FRED 932 42 49:48
2.4
Fabio Di Rosso IARC 933 94 49:48
3.7
Elizabeth Krasnow 934 33 49:48
17.1
Glenn Fuhrman RHF 935 95 49:49
3.3
Dario Cipollaro De Lero 936 129 49:49
0.2
Reginald Staco NBR 937 169 49:50
0.3
Sheila Drumm 938 13 49:51
2.6
Martin Smith TFK 939 165 49:51
5.1
Hannah Boothroyd HOHA 940 43 49:52
22.8
Gerry Dunbar LIRR 941 7 49:53
5.5
John Monaghan 942 96 49:54
3.6
Arielle Kepler 943 44 49:54
14.8
Amanda Harnishfeger DWRT 944 34 49:54  
 
Laura Freeman VCTC 945 35 49:54
2.8
Kayla Monks 946 11 49:55
1.0
Maarten Vandersman FRNY 947 97 49:55
4.1
Rob Odwyer 948 166 49:55
1.3
Jonathan Goldberg NBR 949 98 49:55
3.3
William Abell SIAC 950 51 49:56
15.3
Jennifer Thomas SIAC 951 34 49:56
10.0
Earl Kiesel 952 52 49:56  
 
Alice Lepelley 953 36 49:57
3.2
Lauren Mccarthy SBRC 954 35 49:57
13.4
Maria Taveras RNYC 955 14 49:58
13.3
Gary Smeal NYF 956 1 49:58
1.6
Greg Peluso 957 130 49:58
10.0
Bradford Hanan 958 167 49:58
2.7
Janice Woo 959 45 49:59  
 
Brad Skillman SBRC 960 99 49:59
0.6
Marcus Ahrens 961 120 50:00
13.2
Jaime Perez 962 131 50:00
3.9
Zheng Ren 963 170 50:00
7.1
Eric Yoon 964 53 50:01
2.1
Gregory Ciolek 965 54 50:01
4.8
Tine Mattheus 966 15 50:01  
 
Neil Ruffell 967 171 50:01
2.6
Lee Woodyear 968 55 50:02
1.9
S. Holly Rodiger NYJL 969 46 50:02
7.4
Dustin Hughes 970 121 50:02
3.2
Navin Varshney 971 132 50:02  
 
Laila Bogaert 972 14 50:03  
 
Hugh Fang 973 122 50:03
39.1
Bogdan Kopec 3RPL 974 23 50:03
1.2
Jessica Mcintyre 975 37 50:04
6.4
Ismael Gonzalez 976 168 50:05
3.0
Christie Morano 977 12 50:06
11.4
Daniel Klein 978 100 50:06
4.0
Kun Li 979 172 50:06
4.6
Willis Hon 980 123 50:07
1.4
Lynda Hubbard 981 16 50:07
3.4
Jonathan Simpson 982 173 50:07  
 
Ruben Pinillos 983 56 50:07
11.3
Gabriel Woods 984 174 50:07
0.6
Oscar Montero-Pich 985 175 50:08  
 
William Somers 986 57 50:09
2.3
David Mack NYAC 987 176 50:09
11.5
Xi Yuan 988 133 50:10
24.9
John Driscoll 989 177 50:11
5.2
Carolina Lanza 990 38 50:11  
 
Alex Cooper 991 58 50:11
0.5
Raul Macule 992 169 50:11  
 
Hisashi Izumi 993 178 50:11  
 
Francis Demayo NRC 994 59 50:12  
 
Robin Gill ANY 995 170 50:12
2.1
Daniel Ripp 996 101 50:13
3.1
John Barfield 997 134 50:13
5.2
Michael Rak 998 124 50:14  
 
Amy Wapshare 999 15 50:14
5.4
Matthew Clark 1000 26 50:14
19.9