NYRR Ted Corbitt 15K

Date: December 13, 2014
Competition Factor: 78.5
Number of Runners: 4484
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 26
2. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 88
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 117
4. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 217
5. Running 4 Wish R4W 276
6. Warren Street S&AC WS 365
7. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 365
8. Front Runners NY FRNY 464
9. Greater New York RT GNY 575
10. Hoboken Harriers HOHA 633

 

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 44
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 69
3. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 105
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 135
5. Williamsburg Track Club WBTC 222
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 282
7. Greater New York RT GNY 419
8. Gotham City Runners GCTR 564
9. New York Flyers NYF 567
10. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 599

Power Runs

1. Thomas Myers   69.0
2. Rory Moore   54.4
3. Michael Stolzar   WTC 51.5
4. David Doherty   49.1
5. Robert Barry   47.8
6. Carlos Reyes   40.8
7. John Steen   36.5
8. Peter Geithner   35.0
9. Eugene Douglass   CPTC 33.9
10. Eduardo Aguayo   33.5

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 1 1 47:45
4.7
Peter Geithner 2 1 48:20
35.0
Tewodros Zewdu Asfaw WSX 3 2 48:53
6.8
Daniel Wallace-Periac GNY 4 2 48:56
11.1
Birhanu Dare Kemal WSX 5 3 49:14
0.2
Emiliano Garcia R4W 6 1 49:27
1.8
Tariku Abosete Bokan WSX 7 2 49:35
3.2
Karl Paranya NBR 8 1 49:44
0.5
Tim Jeffreys NBR 9 4 50:03
2.8
Birhanu Mekonen Tadesse WSX 10 5 50:54
2.9
Daniel Pinter 11 6 51:00
12.0
Greg Cass CPTC 12 3 51:05
1.1
Jeffrey Weinstein NYAC 13 7 51:28
0.3
Carlo Agostinetto WS 14 4 52:23
5.3
Peter Brady CPTC 15 1 52:39
1.4
Phillip Falk CPTC 16 5 52:46
1.7
Jodie Robertson 17 1 53:15  
 
Fikadu Lemma WSX 18 6 53:22
6.8
David Roeske DWRT 19 7 53:23
2.4
Asher Fusco NYH 20 8 53:32
3.4
Franklyn Martinez VCTC 21 9 53:32
0.2
Blake Arnold NBR 22 10 53:37  
 
Kate Pallardy CPTC 23 1 53:39
9.1
James Chu NBR 24 2 53:43
4.2
Nate Weber QDR 25 3 53:48
1.7
Aaron Mendelsohn WS 26 2 53:49
3.5
Eugene Douglass CPTC 27 11 54:13
33.9
Leigh Sorrells 28 1 54:23
5.9
Marcos Duarte VCTC 29 3 54:24
2.2
Stephen Tranter NBR 30 3 54:29
3.4
Grace Kahura WTC 31 1 54:38  
 
Mario Dimas R4W 32 8 54:45
0.8
Corey Wall 33 12 54:58
23.6
Ciaran Odonovan NBR 34 9 55:09
5.5
Jordy Smilde 35 13 55:13  
 
Andre Laboy RSMA 36 10 55:20
4.0
Abel Perez 37 14 55:21
8.2
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 38 15 55:24
2.4
Alexander Walsh NBR 39 4 55:45
1.5
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 40 5 55:55
0.2
Matthew Dinusson NBR 41 11 56:05
20.4
Julio Sauce WSX 42 6 56:11
1.0
Jane Vongvorachoti CPTC 43 2 56:12
5.8
Diego Albarracin R4W 44 4 56:13
7.1
Amado Tlatempa WSX 45 12 56:22
1.6
Tyler Lonsdale NBR 46 16 56:24
11.2
Bobby Asher VCTC 47 17 56:29
3.4
Raul Leyva MILL 48 7 56:29
1.5
Kirt Joseph WSX 49 8 56:32
1.9
Mark Lloyd 50 13 56:39
25.5
Adam Smith NBR 51 4 56:40
7.1
Samantha Bower NYAC 52 2 56:40
6.7
Stephen Bonica NBR 53 5 56:42
4.2
Coleman Cowan CPTC 54 9 56:49
4.0
Sean Micka PPTC 55 6 56:49
1.4
David Alm CPTC 56 7 56:54
0.6
Neal Sussman CPTC 57 14 56:54
2.1
Kevin Montalvo QDR 58 18 56:56
3.5
Max Jahn HHRT 59 15 57:00
9.9
Joseph Koelbel SBRC 60 1 57:02
1.6
Andrew Sutherland CPTC 61 16 57:08
7.5
Marc Silberman NJSM 62 10 57:08
24.0
Jeremy Klapper HOHA 63 17 57:10
1.3
Brendan Offer 64 5 57:12  
 
Scott Brown TRR 65 2 57:18
18.9
Sean Dunne VCTC 66 19 57:18
1.7
Alejandro Sanchez 67 8 57:20
21.7
Connor Essick FRNY 68 18 57:21
2.8
Angela Ortiz NBR 69 3 57:22
5.7
Matt Harper 70 19 57:23
8.8
Kelly De Csepel HHRT 71 4 57:26
6.5
Esteban Rosales R4W 72 20 57:27
1.7
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 73 3 57:28
0.3
Greg Diamond TRR 74 1 57:32
5.1
Joshua Whitcraft DWRT 75 20 57:36
0.8
Justin Cawley CPTC 76 9 57:39
2.2
David Guzman GRNC 77 21 57:40
16.0
Eric Friedman CPTC 78 21 57:41
1.7
Antonio Tizapa 79 2 57:43
7.2
Heidi Hullinger NYAC 80 5 57:47
7.2
Max Hyams WS 81 1 57:49
0.4
Chris Schellens 82 6 57:50
4.6
Offir Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 83 22 57:55
1.0
Miguel Cuaya 84 22 57:58
1.5
Joe Chan HHRT 85 11 57:59
4.2
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 86 23 58:00
0.7
Teppei Miyazaki 87 24 58:11
2.6
Taichi Sakai HRR 88 10 58:11
1.4
Matt Hanley NJM 89 25 58:15
11.4
Dieter Egli CUMC 90 12 58:20
7.3
Garland Days VCTC 91 13 58:21
0.6
Marcelino Gonzalez-Lopez 92 11 58:26  
 
Lauren Perkins NBR 93 6 58:28
10.3
Victor Matveev HOHA 94 3 58:31
3.3
Garrett Burger DWRT 95 23 58:33  
 
Dan Barnes 96 7 58:35
11.2
Iber Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 97 24 58:37
0.6
Emilee Palmer CPTC 98 7 58:38
17.5
Jeff Laguzza 99 12 58:41
0.6
Eduardo Aguayo 100 4 58:41
33.5
Felipe Vergara WSX 101 5 58:43
1.9
Jennifer Busse CPTC 102 8 58:44
4.1
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 103 14 58:46
3.2
Eric Morley DWRT 104 25 58:48
0.5
Cyril Dumuis GNY 105 13 58:48
3.0
Shawn Grauel 106 26 58:49
26.4
Matt Soja VCTC 107 26 58:51
2.7
Steven Hall HRR 108 27 58:55
6.4
Alex Anolik 109 28 58:55
5.6
Kevin Parks 110 29 58:56
2.8
Lesley Higgins NYAC 111 9 58:59
2.9
Justin Anderson DWRT 112 8 59:01
2.6
Russell Bobbitt 113 15 59:02
6.6
Charles Rogers SAC 114 4 59:05
4.9
Antonio Nebres WS 115 16 59:08
0.3
Kieran Garvey CPTC 116 14 59:17
0.9
John Korman 117 17 59:18
23.6
Allison Stockamore 118 1 59:18  
 
Iain Levine BRRC 119 6 59:19
1.2
Akira Ishiguro NBR 120 27 59:19
1.5
Liza Howard HHRT 121 2 59:21
1.0
Michael Wisz NYH 122 18 59:24
3.9
Liam Malanaphy MILL 123 5 59:25
7.0
Ryan Greene FRNY 124 28 59:27
7.2
Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson TFK 125 29 59:27
5.3
Rafael Cuesta-Sanchez 126 6 59:28
7.2
Stephen Sprott GNY 127 15 59:30
0.6
Alan Ruben CPTC 128 2 59:31
0.7
Scott Jensen 129 30 59:32
9.2
Remy Falgayrac 130 30 59:34
7.4
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 131 31 59:39
4.2
Joseph Salvatore 132 19 59:41
1.8
Ruth Loos FRNY 133 1 59:42
4.0
Christopher Baker GCTR 134 16 59:43
0.2
Martin Fitzgerald TRR 135 7 59:43
1.0
Megan Foster WBTC 136 2 59:52
0.1
Peter Macari FRNY 137 31 59:55
1.4
Madeleine Cummings CPTC 138 3 59:57
3.9
Brad Heyman 139 32 1:00:01
2.0
David Doherty 140 32 1:00:05
49.1
Ryan Haney 141 33 1:00:06
11.8
Adil Filali VCTC 142 34 1:00:07
3.3
William Hirschfeld 143 9 1:00:07  
 
Kerin Hempel NYAC 144 3 1:00:10
1.6
Zandy Mangold NBR 145 20 1:00:11
6.5
Edwin Guzman QDR 146 33 1:00:16
2.7
Todd Van Luling DWRT 147 10 1:00:16
7.2
Tj Hopkins 148 34 1:00:16
8.3
Daniel Salvato GCTR 149 35 1:00:17
8.3
Andrew Cunningham FRNY 150 17 1:00:17  
 
Henrietta Aitken DWRT 151 10 1:00:34
7.2
Lilia Britez WSX 152 11 1:00:39
1.0
Yasser Baki TFK 153 18 1:00:44
0.6
Christoffer Johnston 154 36 1:00:48
10.5
Oscar Juarez DWRT 155 7 1:00:48
1.8
Carolina Pena DWRT 156 2 1:00:54
2.8
Jose Malaga R4W 157 35 1:00:58
1.0
Oded De Jesus 158 36 1:01:00
1.0
Jeffrey Huber 159 37 1:01:01
7.9
Allan Co PPTC 160 37 1:01:02
6.4
Joey Dussich 161 19 1:01:04
6.3
Tristan Hedley 162 38 1:01:04
3.4
Carlos Reyes 163 20 1:01:06
40.8
Vincent Jamet 164 21 1:01:11
5.0
Arthur Palmer CPTC 165 3 1:01:12
6.7
Colin Martin MAAL 166 38 1:01:16
17.3
Joseph Delano DWRT 167 22 1:01:17
5.4
Jeffrey Garnett 168 21 1:01:19
8.3
Marie Barnett NBR 169 3 1:01:20
0.6
Ryan Strobel 170 39 1:01:20
2.1
Matthew Hodge 171 8 1:01:24
2.7
Abel Amarilla Pereira 172 22 1:01:24  
 
Allison Goldstein GCTR 173 4 1:01:27
4.5
Stephen Minar WS 174 40 1:01:27
1.1
Lothar Birkenfeld 175 41 1:01:30  
 
Karen De Saint Phalle HHRT 176 3 1:01:34
4.2
Chao Zhou 177 23 1:01:35
3.3
Julia Bezgin OIS 178 12 1:01:36
2.5
John Mccarthy HOHA 179 24 1:01:39  
 
Megan Tursi NYAC 180 13 1:01:40
6.3
Jeremy Kottkamp 181 25 1:01:40
5.0
Evan Woodhouse 182 42 1:01:40
1.6
Lasse Keisalo 183 9 1:01:47
0.4
John Nelson WS 184 4 1:01:48
2.5
Juan Francisco Balagtas HOHA 185 43 1:01:48  
 
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 186 8 1:01:51
1.0
Daniil Blinov DWRT 187 44 1:01:56
3.4
Benjamin Corbett FRNY 188 39 1:01:57
4.7
Paige Yellen GNY 189 4 1:01:59
10.7
John Shostrom BRRC 190 1 1:01:59
2.6
Philip Dumontet 191 40 1:02:02
0.2
Matthew Lovett NYTR 192 45 1:02:02
0.7
James Dunham NYF 193 23 1:02:02
0.4
Michael Chu RNYC 194 46 1:02:03
8.0
Michael Cox WIT 195 5 1:02:09
4.3
Victor Acevedo HRR 196 24 1:02:12
2.5
Takakazu Ito TTRI 197 26 1:02:13
2.1
David Bruinooge 198 25 1:02:14
5.2
Richard White FRNY 199 9 1:02:18
1.3
John Kane 200 10 1:02:19
3.2
Michael Abrahams PPTC 201 11 1:02:28
3.1
Martin Dumas 202 47 1:02:29
11.1
Guillaume Sorin CPTC 203 48 1:02:30
4.9
Kenneth Pascale HOHA 204 41 1:02:31
6.4
Michael Hannon 205 10 1:02:37
10.2
Gen Watanabe FRNY 206 12 1:02:40
4.0
Stanley Young CPTC 207 6 1:02:41
10.2
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 208 11 1:02:42
1.5
Darja Vasiljeva-Malave 209 14 1:02:44
1.1
Manuel Tamay HRR 210 26 1:02:45
0.7
Marco Beghin GNY 211 13 1:02:45
6.1
Jack Mcshane BRRC 212 2 1:02:45
3.1
Duncan Mcverry 213 27 1:02:47
1.5
Michael Anderson HOHA 214 28 1:02:54  
 
Chris Brennan NYF 215 27 1:02:55
11.2
Florian Knoll NYU 216 28 1:02:59
2.3
Ronald Udasin 217 42 1:03:00
8.6
Juan Perez-Martinez 218 14 1:03:03
22.3
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 219 12 1:03:04
3.2
Robert Hyams 220 13 1:03:07
2.4
Juan Uro 221 29 1:03:11
4.1
Melissa Raddatz HHRT 222 5 1:03:11
0.3
Russell Morash 223 43 1:03:11
2.5
Michael Moccia TRR 224 14 1:03:12
11.6
Takeshi Yamada 225 29 1:03:13
9.4
Robert Gatto 226 30 1:03:14
0.7
Jessica Gonzales GCTR 227 5 1:03:16
35.2
Ellen Basile HHRT 228 4 1:03:17
2.5
Corey Maillette SOME 229 49 1:03:18
4.0
Catherine Chua QDR 230 6 1:03:18
1.9
David Kornacker VCTC 231 15 1:03:19
2.7
Jeisson Mendez FTER 232 31 1:03:19
2.0
Roland Pott 233 30 1:03:21
16.8
Reynaldo Martinez MILL 234 31 1:03:21
6.2
David Beven 235 44 1:03:22
0.1
Wilmer Patricio Cantos 236 50 1:03:22
10.1
Ryan Starbuck CPTC 237 45 1:03:26
5.1
Rick Thiounn DWRT 238 32 1:03:26
1.6
Eugene Huang 239 33 1:03:27
2.3
Justin Appel 240 46 1:03:29
1.6
Alec Rainsby NYH 241 16 1:03:34
1.7
Brian Donaghy DWRT 242 32 1:03:35
6.6
Alison Tercek 243 6 1:03:39
11.1
Jennifer Daniels NBR 244 15 1:03:39
0.7
Sarga Coulibaly TTRI 245 34 1:03:39
11.3
Marek Turzynski 246 17 1:03:40
0.9
Carl Bauer GNY 247 15 1:03:40
3.4
Marko Gruendig 248 35 1:03:41
15.4
Jorge Fajardo NYF 249 18 1:03:44
3.2
Jarek Skalik POLS 250 36 1:03:47
7.9
Lyman Hawbaker Iii 251 47 1:03:49
2.5
Hiroyuki Tamura 252 33 1:03:49
4.8
Andrew Burtless 253 37 1:03:49
1.3
Michael Hocke NYF 254 34 1:03:50
3.8
Tara Schwitzman GCTR 255 7 1:03:51
7.0
Michael Meliniotis GNY 256 35 1:03:51
1.1
Kenneth Allen NBR 257 16 1:03:52
3.6
Braden Wheeler DWRT 258 48 1:03:52
17.8
Leah Serinsky FRNY 259 16 1:03:52
11.1
Kurt Steinhouse FRNY 260 49 1:03:53
3.3
Benigno Veraz VCTC 261 7 1:03:54
7.1
Jake Lee 262 51 1:03:54  
 
Gary Wang PPTC 263 36 1:03:55
2.0
John Richers BRRC 264 8 1:03:56
2.1
Luis Rivera 265 38 1:03:58
4.3
Tim Monti Wohlpart BRRC 266 37 1:04:01
12.3
Peter Coram AGTC 267 17 1:04:01
2.8
Gregory Roslonowski 268 38 1:04:02
3.1
Walter Lobo 269 39 1:04:02
1.5
Erin Hays 270 8 1:04:02
24.6
Joel Basciani 271 39 1:04:04
8.6
Lauren Perini 272 9 1:04:04
3.2
Wataru Iwata 273 18 1:04:04
0.5
Abdellah Bennani TFK 274 40 1:04:05
0.9
Christine Morgenroth WBTC 275 1 1:04:06
2.2
Andy Zhang CPTC 276 41 1:04:06
4.0
Jason Jacobs 277 40 1:04:07
1.2
Diogenes Cabreira Da Silva 278 41 1:04:08
5.1
Dean Bell 279 42 1:04:09
2.9
Michael Stolzar WTC 280 1 1:04:09
51.5
Jane Lundy TRR 281 2 1:04:10
0.5
Jesus Ansede Ferreiro CPTC 282 42 1:04:10
0.6
Luc Morris FRED 283 43 1:04:12
4.5
Douglas Schiz 284 52 1:04:13
9.6
Joe Lyons TFK 285 53 1:04:13
7.1
Marcin Mrowka 3RPL 286 19 1:04:14
1.9
James Ashford GS 287 50 1:04:15
22.8
Matthew Greenfield 288 51 1:04:15
5.4
Michael Koscuiszka ZTRN 289 54 1:04:15
0.4
Jonathan Marlow 290 52 1:04:15  
 
Francisco Viafara WSX 291 9 1:04:16
0.3
Brian Calavan NBR 292 55 1:04:18
11.3
Lisa Namath 293 5 1:04:19
3.1
Andrew Wintner 294 53 1:04:21
12.0
Douglas Currier BRRC 295 3 1:04:22
5.7
Joshua Buckner HOHA 296 43 1:04:24
0.9
Peter Vandervliet 297 19 1:04:26
4.1
Charlie Odonnell NYTR 298 44 1:04:27
0.6
Akbar Jaffer NYF 299 44 1:04:29
3.4
John Steen 300 20 1:04:29
36.5
Mark Rosen 10TO 301 56 1:04:30
12.0
John Omahoney 302 20 1:04:30
4.9
Antonio Aguilar 303 54 1:04:31
4.0
Gregg Schroko TRR 304 21 1:04:32
1.9
Maria Wong QDR 305 10 1:04:33
6.7
Suzanne La Burt TRR 306 3 1:04:34
2.9
Theresa Tufaro GNY 307 17 1:04:36
3.1
Jaclyn Kessler 308 18 1:04:37
36.7
Christoph Maul 309 57 1:04:38
3.6
Cath Poulcallec-Gordon WBTC 310 1 1:04:39
19.1
Alan Turner 311 45 1:04:42
11.0
Brian Cutlip LEUK 312 55 1:04:42
19.0
Marlana Letelier TFK 313 11 1:04:44  
 
Thomas Hergenhan NYPD 314 58 1:04:45
7.8
Melissa Burgin PPTC 315 12 1:04:47
2.6
Michael Kerin PPTC 316 45 1:04:47
7.0
Katherine Edwards 317 13 1:04:47
4.6
Travis Fondow 318 56 1:04:50
1.0
Juan Roldan 319 46 1:04:50
4.9
Irma Bribiesca CPTC 320 7 1:04:52
1.3
Christoph Ortmueller 321 47 1:04:53
11.1
Javier Gomez FRNY 322 59 1:04:57
0.3
Stephen Wo DWRT 323 57 1:04:58
2.5
Emmet Donnelly 324 60 1:04:58
2.1
Kristin Dacko 325 14 1:05:00  
 
Megan Wiseman TLR 326 19 1:05:04
3.3
Thomas Myers 327 61 1:05:07
69.0
Andre Burtiesci WIT 328 21 1:05:09  
 
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 329 62 1:05:12
3.2
Erin Reddan CPTC 330 15 1:05:14
17.2
James Murray GLIR 331 22 1:05:15
3.8
Juliene Bell-Smith VCTC 332 20 1:05:17
3.0
Ezekiel Usher 333 10 1:05:17  
 
Blanca Lucero WSX 334 8 1:05:18
0.6
Winston Bell 335 4 1:05:18
0.3
Michael Rustin UATH 336 22 1:05:19
1.5
Geoffrey Whitehouse 337 58 1:05:20
5.5
Neil Carragher NYF 338 23 1:05:20
11.1
Hank Schiffman CPTC 339 2 1:05:20
3.0
Adam Heath 340 63 1:05:21
8.8
Jeremy Levy 341 48 1:05:21
0.1
David Alter 342 11 1:05:23
4.1
Elton Hassall NYAC 343 49 1:05:24
6.6
Philipp Hubert 344 50 1:05:25
0.9
Noel Labat-Comess CPTC 345 11 1:05:25
11.4
Max Christensen NJM 346 46 1:05:26
3.8
Chris Postol QSS 347 12 1:05:27
3.6
Ian Trevethan 348 64 1:05:33
1.9
Andrzej Ryszewski WIT 349 12 1:05:33
5.6
Marcel Nobel 350 65 1:05:33
1.2
Guillermo Flores 351 24 1:05:34
0.8
Wade Pontius 352 59 1:05:34
0.2
David Wakefield CPTC 353 47 1:05:36
3.2
Matt Nettleton 354 66 1:05:37  
 
Justin Burton 355 2 1:05:38
3.9
Sean Laude NBR 356 60 1:05:39
9.5
Jules Grossi 357 61 1:05:39
1.6
Lucas Spargo 358 67 1:05:41  
 
Benjamin Saah 359 62 1:05:45
5.7
Adam Santos 360 63 1:05:45
0.7
Jeremiah Bargar HHH 361 51 1:05:46
9.7
Clarence Nathan 362 48 1:05:47
1.7
Markus Armbruster FRNY 363 52 1:05:50
3.8
Scott Hansen 364 68 1:05:51
7.9
Colleen Marchand 365 21 1:05:56
22.4
Nicole Lusink 366 16 1:05:57
28.5
Hipolito Garcia 367 49 1:06:02
2.9
Ilan Man 368 69 1:06:04
7.5
James Meyer 369 70 1:06:05
30.1
Gerard Lynch 370 64 1:06:05
11.0
Logan Yu NBR 371 65 1:06:05
15.7
Janna Gordon-Elliott WBTC 372 9 1:06:05
0.9
Graham Roscoe 373 53 1:06:06
4.6
Nestor Macias 374 50 1:06:08
0.4
Atsushi Nakajima 375 23 1:06:12
2.0
Ross Carlisle 376 66 1:06:13
6.1
Dani Sturtz CPTC 377 22 1:06:13
2.9
Russell Stram DWRT 378 51 1:06:15
1.5
Katie Scatchard BPTC 379 23 1:06:16
5.0
Mike Keohane FRNY 380 25 1:06:20
1.8
Naeem Conway NYF 381 54 1:06:21
2.7
Thomas Volper 382 71 1:06:21
3.1
Gabe Gonzalez GNY 383 5 1:06:23
2.9
Derrick Oracki 384 72 1:06:24
0.8
David Vimont 385 52 1:06:25
1.3
James Gillespie TFK 386 55 1:06:27
5.9
Sebastien Lehembre 387 56 1:06:27
1.3
Caroline Cobb 388 24 1:06:27
1.3
Rick Davison AGTC 389 73 1:06:28
5.9
Stephen Litz 390 74 1:06:28
14.4
Randy Arroyave 391 57 1:06:28
4.8
Adam Dunn 392 53 1:06:29
3.8
Ralph Jackman 393 26 1:06:33
12.7
Steven Wiggins 394 54 1:06:33
0.7
Kay Naito CHRC 395 25 1:06:36
3.4
Sebastien Adgnot GOOG 396 58 1:06:37
10.5
Patrick Clancy 397 13 1:06:38  
 
Brian Brush NYCFR 398 67 1:06:38
4.4
Thomas Somers 399 55 1:06:41
2.5
Thomas Nam PPTC 400 56 1:06:41
8.2
Jason Phillips QSS 401 75 1:06:41
4.7
Joey Schmit 402 59 1:06:42
7.7
Michael Ward 403 60 1:06:42
6.1
Zdislav Kloc WIT 404 13 1:06:45
3.1
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 405 57 1:06:46
1.1
Bryan Rawlinson SPCIQRC 406 68 1:06:46
1.9
Frank Carlone Iii 407 58 1:06:47
9.4
Alfredo Castillo 408 59 1:06:48
2.0
Joshua Rapp BKTC 409 76 1:06:49
0.5
Dennis Ng FRNY 410 77 1:06:50
0.2
Jean-Vincent Evanno 411 69 1:06:51  
 
Riku Paakkonen DWRT 412 27 1:06:52
0.4
Kaitlyn Hall WBTC 413 26 1:06:52
3.8
Juan Becerra DWRT 414 60 1:06:55
4.4
Samantha John NBR 415 17 1:06:56
2.4
Reynaldo Hernandez WSX 416 61 1:06:58
1.6
Cyril Le Baillif BNPP 417 62 1:06:58
3.9
Lydell Tyson 418 63 1:06:58
1.6
Markian Zdeb 419 64 1:06:59
3.8
Andrew Cornelius 420 65 1:07:00
2.4
Sidney Cohen GNY 421 6 1:07:00
3.3
Sarah Richardson GNY 422 10 1:07:00
0.2
Joseph Porcaro TRR 423 3 1:07:02
1.8
Juliana Schmidt 424 6 1:07:02
3.9
Sever Garcia 425 28 1:07:04
2.5
Eric Desalvo 426 70 1:07:05
2.5
Junko Matsuura ZTRN 427 7 1:07:06
21.3
Alan Gerber 428 78 1:07:07
12.5
Gene Davolio NYH 429 61 1:07:08
1.5
Daniel Concannon 430 66 1:07:08
13.7
Miguel Carrillo 431 71 1:07:09
20.0
Thomas Vermeiren 432 79 1:07:13
13.2
William Mack LEUK 433 67 1:07:13
25.4
Elliott Lee 434 68 1:07:14
6.3
George Grenier TRR 435 29 1:07:17
8.4
Emma Riconda NRC 436 1 1:07:20
0.9
Steven Peralta 437 14 1:07:22
1.8
Paul Lewis 438 30 1:07:24
3.7
Alan Thong 439 80 1:07:25
1.5
Matthew Lubiak TRWB 440 62 1:07:25
10.4
Linda Daniels NBR 441 27 1:07:26
0.8
John Lombardi GNY 442 7 1:07:26
10.5
Anna Van Meter 443 11 1:07:26
9.1
Tomasz Trzaska 3RPL 444 69 1:07:27
4.2
Heather Morgan 445 28 1:07:29
1.7
Jennifer Nolan HRR 446 29 1:07:30
11.7
Andrew Bernstein 447 63 1:07:31
4.7
Cuauthemoc Sandoval 448 72 1:07:31
6.1
Greg Bolen 449 31 1:07:32
0.6
Hilel Pohulanik 450 70 1:07:32
3.8
Matthew Bruschi 451 71 1:07:33
1.0
Radouane Eljaouhari QDR 452 64 1:07:33
14.5
Bruce Racond CPTC 453 24 1:07:36
5.5
Laura Lemke HOHA 454 4 1:07:36  
 
Anthony Schembri GNY 455 65 1:07:37
2.2
Michael Baione 456 32 1:07:38
14.5
Lindsey Gibbs 457 30 1:07:38
0.3
Peter Steel VCTC 458 72 1:07:38
9.2
Josh Lucas 459 81 1:07:39
2.5
John Wiehe BPTC 460 25 1:07:40
1.1
Erick Flores RRFT 461 33 1:07:40  
 
Sean Escola CUMC 462 73 1:07:41
3.2
James Kloiber 463 34 1:07:42
21.7
Babak Ghatan 464 74 1:07:43
0.7
Robert Valentin CPTC 465 66 1:07:44
1.0
Lucy Paez Stelzner 466 31 1:07:45
4.0
Samuel Anderson 467 82 1:07:45
0.7
Manuel Romero FRNY 468 67 1:07:47
1.9
Tara Conroy CPTC 469 32 1:07:47
3.6
John Adamski 470 83 1:07:47
2.0
Michael Hill NBR 471 35 1:07:47
4.7
Erin Conroy CPTC 472 33 1:07:48
5.0
David Weil HHRT 473 26 1:07:49
5.9
Daniel Hennessy VCTC 474 27 1:07:51
0.5
Michael Stermer NBR 475 75 1:07:54
4.5
Frederic Hantrais 476 68 1:07:56
3.0
Terrence Lee DWRT 477 69 1:07:57
24.9
Anthony Bacon 478 36 1:07:57
2.6
John Stiene 479 70 1:07:58
9.1
Elyshia Hankin 480 12 1:08:01
1.9
Jebediah Long 481 84 1:08:02
2.3
Alessandro Porcarelli 482 76 1:08:02
5.4
Kristen Levy DWRT 483 18 1:08:03
5.8
Eric Pajonk 484 73 1:08:03
2.3
Tatyana Abugova DWRT 485 19 1:08:04
1.6
Huy Tran 486 77 1:08:08
1.2
Eliot Lee TRR 487 28 1:08:09
9.4
Griffin Creech 488 78 1:08:10
2.2
Brooks Olbrys 489 37 1:08:10
2.8
Vijay Singh 490 38 1:08:11  
 
Vijay Singh 491 74 1:08:11
1.5
Hapi Auer 492 39 1:08:12
12.7
Betsy Cornell NYF 493 34 1:08:13
4.3
Kevin Ma NYF 494 79 1:08:13
5.5
Lauren Lopez 495 20 1:08:13
12.2
Jesse Spevack 496 85 1:08:14
7.7
Matt Brennan 497 86 1:08:17
2.7
Soenke Blanken 498 87 1:08:17
4.4
Daniela Czark DWRT 499 5 1:08:22
4.9
Denise Peterson HHRT 500 8 1:08:22
2.8
Anthony Brown 501 71 1:08:23
6.6
Tadahiro Kawasaki 502 80 1:08:24
2.4
Siobhan Dwyer 503 21 1:08:25
0.6
Israel Martinez 504 88 1:08:25
3.1
Beth Drzewiecki NROR 505 13 1:08:25
6.7
Lucas Shanks 506 75 1:08:25  
 
Ross Nicholson 507 15 1:08:26  
 
Dave Kleckner NYF 508 29 1:08:27
9.1
Fredrik Tjernstrom AGTC 509 40 1:08:28
3.1
Benjamin Pratt 510 76 1:08:28
2.7
Katherine Wilson-Milne 511 35 1:08:29
5.1
Dan Malooly 512 72 1:08:31
2.6
James Mccallum 513 73 1:08:32  
 
Alexandra Tilsley DWRT 514 6 1:08:36
9.8
Ashish Kumar 515 89 1:08:37
2.2
Mirjam Lablans 516 14 1:08:37
5.1
Andrew Barwick 517 90 1:08:38  
 
Robert J Ledesma QDR 518 41 1:08:39
6.4
Joseph Lavalle 519 77 1:08:39
1.2
Michael Liu DACS 520 78 1:08:40
5.4
Mark Younker QSS 521 30 1:08:41
6.3
Angel Valle 522 74 1:08:42
2.0
Duncan Lonsdale 523 31 1:08:43
0.7
Silke Eiserbeck NYF 524 2 1:08:44
3.5
Joy Hurd 525 91 1:08:44
0.8
Rebecca Turnbull NBR 526 36 1:08:45
1.7
Kevin Fulton Jr. 527 92 1:08:46
3.3
Cameron Gaylord 528 79 1:08:48
0.8
David Behr 529 81 1:08:51
7.4
Hannah Ursillo DWRT 530 22 1:08:52
6.6
Anna Fyodorova CPTC 531 37 1:08:52
0.2
Alyssa Work 532 23 1:08:53
3.5
Domenica Ramos WSX 533 38 1:08:53
5.5
Victoria Tiase NYF 534 9 1:08:54
2.5
Jacob Lowy TRD 535 16 1:08:55
3.3
Vincent Corso CPTC 536 82 1:08:57
2.6
James Vickery 537 75 1:08:58
11.5
Peter Ma 538 76 1:08:59
5.5
Kanishk Solanki 539 80 1:09:01
0.5
Ross Markowitz 540 42 1:09:03
6.3
Stephen Discenza 541 81 1:09:04  
 
John Grant 542 1 1:09:04
1.5
Dariusz Kawicki WIT 543 43 1:09:04
0.3
Jose Toro QSS 544 32 1:09:05
6.2
Najib Majaj 545 77 1:09:05
7.4
Daniel Chulsky WS 546 83 1:09:06
5.1
Bruno Medeiros 547 78 1:09:06
13.3
Paulina Nunez VCTC 548 24 1:09:06
0.4
Birgit Pellenkoft SBRC 549 15 1:09:06
5.1
Martin Rowe SBRC 550 44 1:09:07
1.3
Michael Cabe 551 84 1:09:07
3.2
Adrian Castillo 552 85 1:09:08
2.9
Raul Damas MILL 553 79 1:09:08
1.2
Dawei Wu QDR 554 82 1:09:09
4.5
David Ezra 555 86 1:09:11
4.5
Shweta Shreyarthi 556 7 1:09:14
5.8
Kolade Adebowale 557 83 1:09:14
3.5
Hilaire De Beausse 558 93 1:09:14
3.0
Sandra Schmidt FRNY 559 10 1:09:15
0.4
David Van Pelt HRR 560 87 1:09:15
3.9
Jaclyn Karboski 561 25 1:09:16
4.1
Allison Bondell WBTC 562 39 1:09:17
1.4
Guido Chichierchia 563 84 1:09:17
6.2
Raphael Compagnion 564 94 1:09:18
16.2
Julia Pavelic NYPH 565 26 1:09:19
0.8
Shawnessy Dusseau CPTC 566 40 1:09:19
3.5
Alan Novie WIT 567 8 1:09:20
1.6
Eddie Mcburney 568 88 1:09:21
3.7
Heather Riddiough RES 569 16 1:09:22
8.1
Abby Mcgill OISE 570 41 1:09:24
2.6
Brandon Rush FRNY 571 45 1:09:24
2.0
Ryan Young ETSY 572 85 1:09:24
0.5
Ian Simon 573 89 1:09:24
7.1
Jose Hernandez RFC 574 95 1:09:25
13.9
Jeff Clarke ETSY 575 90 1:09:26
3.2
Jonathan Park DWRT 576 96 1:09:28
5.3
Phillip Solomon 577 80 1:09:29
0.1
Ross Kaffenberger TLR 578 91 1:09:30
0.6
Orlando Santana 579 97 1:09:30
22.1
Katherine Cohen NYF 580 11 1:09:30
3.8
Christopher Neidl 581 92 1:09:31
3.2
Shameth Diaz PARA 582 86 1:09:32
4.9
Adam Liscia 583 87 1:09:32
3.9
Loic Mahe 584 46 1:09:34
2.9
Carine Sudres WBTC 585 17 1:09:34
0.6
Bryan Doherty 586 98 1:09:34  
 
Nathan Gammie GOOG 587 88 1:09:37
3.7
Julie Huntington HRR 588 18 1:09:37
2.9
Paul Skinner 589 33 1:09:40
1.6
Elias Farhat 590 47 1:09:40
4.4
Maura Mccue 591 27 1:09:41
1.7
Wenyu Yang CPTC 592 8 1:09:42
2.7
David Ryan AGTC 593 48 1:09:42
2.4
Michael Gatenby LEUK 594 93 1:09:43
11.2
Leonardo Latouche 595 14 1:09:43
8.6
John Tarantino 596 94 1:09:46
4.5
Daniel Monigle FRNY 597 81 1:09:46
2.6
Steve Spanolios 598 99 1:09:47
0.6
David Barker URFT 599 95 1:09:48
2.0
Mariusz Markiewicz 3RPL 600 82 1:09:48
4.0
Sara Saori Dan DWRT 601 12 1:09:48
2.2
Jerry Casarella 602 34 1:09:48
7.1
Chad Bowlin TRD 603 96 1:09:49
1.9
Rui Li 604 97 1:09:49  
 
Alexis Burwell 605 42 1:09:49
12.9
Andres Torres 606 100 1:09:51  
 
Jose Barrera 607 98 1:09:52
6.1
Anton Evmenov 608 101 1:09:52
3.6
Anoush Arakelian 609 9 1:09:53  
 
Alex Paul 610 99 1:09:53
1.0
David Luther HHH 611 100 1:09:54
14.5
Mars Van Grunsven 612 49 1:09:54
2.7
Taro Kawabe 613 50 1:09:55
5.1
Louise Gormanly AODF 614 13 1:09:55
4.9
Joshua Nanes 615 101 1:09:57
7.2
Maria Jonsdottir FRSP 616 19 1:09:57
3.3
Melody Feo NBR 617 28 1:09:57
2.2
Matthew Nanes 618 83 1:09:57
2.9
Michael Rendl HRRC 619 84 1:09:57
4.3
Rebecca Silver 620 43 1:09:57
22.1
Jeffrey Rockwood 621 102 1:09:58
2.2
Lester Wasserman CCMS 622 85 1:09:58
11.5
Meghan Duffy NBR 623 29 1:09:59
0.2
Tony Ellis PPTC 624 51 1:09:59
6.8
Moni Solomonov 625 89 1:10:00  
 
Jesse Baumgartner PPTC 626 90 1:10:01
1.5
Yasmine Roumane TFK 627 30 1:10:02
31.7
Dominic Lombardo VCTC 628 52 1:10:02
8.6
Cristiano Oliveira FRNY 629 86 1:10:02
4.0
Elvin He 630 17 1:10:03
3.3
Katherine Greig 631 20 1:10:04
4.2
John Cholish TFK 632 103 1:10:04
3.0
Douglas Maher 633 102 1:10:05
3.3
Brian Stigner 634 91 1:10:06
6.2
Roman Matuska DWRT 635 103 1:10:06
2.9
Gary Gosselin CPTC 636 9 1:10:08
3.5
Craig Saslow 637 104 1:10:09
3.1
John Mchugh NYPD 638 105 1:10:11
3.7
Frankie Mcdonald 639 104 1:10:11
1.0
Matthew Wade DWRT 640 87 1:10:11
1.7
Andrei Kabaila 641 92 1:10:12
3.5
Deborah Heelan VCTC 642 2 1:10:14
0.8
Abigail Argersinger 643 31 1:10:14
27.6
John Taylor 644 93 1:10:14
3.3
Kevin Arloff NRC 645 53 1:10:16
6.0
Beryl Spiegel 646 32 1:10:16
7.5
Solomon Singer 647 105 1:10:17
5.3
Moshe Baram RNYC 648 4 1:10:18
0.9
Maarten Vandersman FRNY 649 54 1:10:19
2.8
Sarah Smith 650 44 1:10:19  
 
Jayelemn Arrieta 651 88 1:10:19
15.8
Allan Caldwell 652 94 1:10:22
3.8
Robert Barry 653 35 1:10:25
47.8
Matthew Harris 654 15 1:10:25
10.8
Koen Willems 655 106 1:10:26  
 
Paul Nelson NYF 656 89 1:10:28
0.9
Colm Oneill 657 95 1:10:29
3.5
Gregory Reynolds 658 96 1:10:29
8.8
Benjamin Thompson NYH 659 107 1:10:30
2.7
Yusuf Mufti 660 90 1:10:31
3.0
Gregory Savitz 661 91 1:10:31
4.3
Kirby Fields 662 92 1:10:31
8.4
Juan Horiuchi MILL 663 108 1:10:32
5.2
Anthony Bagnetto 664 106 1:10:33
2.2
Romain Mazoue 665 109 1:10:33
1.8
Nicholas Florio NYAC 666 16 1:10:34
4.2
Emilio Baltodano 667 107 1:10:34
14.8
Bert Van Veen 668 108 1:10:35
10.4
Jeff Alexander 669 110 1:10:36
3.7
Benjamin Geyerhahn 670 93 1:10:36
7.5
Ben Carr 671 111 1:10:36
2.5
Terell Carney 672 94 1:10:37
3.7
Cedric Portier 673 109 1:10:38
3.0
Benjamin Djang 674 112 1:10:38
13.6
Run Strul 675 110 1:10:39
0.4
Woojin Kim 676 18 1:10:39
4.5
Jonathan Byrne FTER 677 111 1:10:40
8.1
Pam Ernst QDR 678 10 1:10:40
7.3
Elizabeth Eldridge 679 21 1:10:41
5.0
Jean-Cosme Delaloye 680 112 1:10:42
14.6
Michael Kairouz 681 113 1:10:42
2.8
Gareth Hughes AGTC 682 113 1:10:43
10.1
Sean Fitzpatrick ZTRN 683 55 1:10:43
0.7
Jenna Simson Cipolla 684 45 1:10:43
5.8
Sylvie Frank NYH 685 33 1:10:43
0.3
Daniel Quipp BRRC 686 114 1:10:43
2.1
Grzegorz Klepadlo 687 95 1:10:43
3.3
Aleksandr Kalabin 688 114 1:10:44
3.1
Luis Okumura 689 97 1:10:45
25.9
Tom Chan INST 690 19 1:10:45
9.7
Michelle Ferenchiak 691 34 1:10:47
3.1
Rory Moore 692 98 1:10:48
54.4
Artur Tyszuk POLS 693 115 1:10:49
0.4
Derick Tonning 694 116 1:10:49
3.0
Fabien Champseix TFK 695 99 1:10:49
21.0
Antonio Melgarejo 696 117 1:10:49
13.9
Jordan Bullard 697 118 1:10:50
1.7
Dutch Fox 698 115 1:10:50
2.7
Kevin Ontaneda RNYC 699 100 1:10:50
3.8
Jeffrey Gurwin 700 119 1:10:52
1.5
Alan Anders 701 120 1:10:52
3.5
Marycarmen Montes LCT 702 22 1:10:52
18.6
Kip Chappelle ADID 703 96 1:10:53
4.1
Keith Galante RES 704 101 1:10:53
14.4
Madeline Muzzi NBR 705 11 1:10:54
5.0
Daniel Krekeler 706 116 1:10:54
0.2
Luke Selby EMP 707 121 1:10:55
8.5
Michael Zimmermann 708 117 1:10:56
1.4
Stephen Harsany 709 122 1:10:58
0.4
Gil Sommer 710 123 1:10:59
7.3
Kat Obrien IRUN 711 23 1:10:59
15.7
Robert Bartolini 712 124 1:10:59
0.2
Yoon Park NBR 713 24 1:10:59
25.6
Daniel Brandt 714 36 1:10:59
3.3
Brent Schimke 715 56 1:11:00
1.4
Claire Brandow 716 35 1:11:00
2.3
Richard Quinn 717 17 1:11:01
4.3
Meghan Prin DWRT 718 46 1:11:01
17.8
Emma Hodge 719 36 1:11:01
3.2
Jason Kaslow 720 102 1:11:01
3.1
Lloyd Helen NBR 721 103 1:11:02
0.3
Janet Williams 722 3 1:11:03
4.0
Michael Mcmahon FRNY 723 18 1:11:03
2.5
Kiyoshi Matsukawa 724 97 1:11:03  
 
Michael Hoberman 725 37 1:11:04
9.8
Bill Morrison 726 57 1:11:04
3.1
Gordon Bakoulis ANY 727 4 1:11:05
5.1
James Mcevoy 728 125 1:11:07
5.9
Carolyn Hehir VCTC 729 25 1:11:08
0.7
Nickolai Yakimov WBTC 730 98 1:11:10
10.8
Oren Efrati PPTC 731 99 1:11:10
1.8
Gordon Redmond 732 126 1:11:11
3.4
Ben Liddle 733 104 1:11:11
30.0
Celia Stockwell GNY 734 37 1:11:12
7.9
Ofer Amitai 735 118 1:11:12
0.2
Luis Rocano ZTRN 736 105 1:11:13
2.6
Paul Wilson DWRT 737 119 1:11:13
0.2
Robert Delong 738 120 1:11:13
4.2
Matthew Oconnell 739 100 1:11:14
4.3
Adriane Giebel GNY 740 26 1:11:14
6.0
Timothy Crowley 741 101 1:11:14
9.1
Jon Cohen AGTC 742 58 1:11:15
6.5
Christina Lai FRED 743 27 1:11:16
5.0
Alfredo Hernandez 744 121 1:11:18
0.3
Kiersten Skog 745 14 1:11:19
3.8
Domna Antoniadis 746 38 1:11:20
16.4
Laurence Birdsey 747 127 1:11:20
1.5
Maria Gutierrez WSX 748 39 1:11:21
0.9
Kathleen Mcgowan GCTR 749 47 1:11:21
3.4
Thomas Zerm 750 38 1:11:23  
 
Andrew Cronin NBR 751 128 1:11:24
2.1
Ryan Rourke 752 20 1:11:25
3.8
Michael Zoeller 753 21 1:11:25
8.9
Barry Mccardel DWRT 754 106 1:11:26  
 
Santos Munguia WSX 755 102 1:11:26
2.6
Jackie Faherty 756 28 1:11:27
31.7
Liza Friedman DWRT 757 40 1:11:28
2.5
Kerry Lind 758 48 1:11:28
1.3
Hayden Maloney 759 41 1:11:28
0.2
Come Cavillot 760 107 1:11:29
2.7
Victor Kovalkov FRNY 761 108 1:11:30
0.2
Caitlin Gallagher NBR 762 42 1:11:31
13.5
Michelle Goggin WS 763 49 1:11:31
2.4
Tamara Spargo 764 29 1:11:32  
 
Elizabeth Hunter 765 30 1:11:33
2.6
Tristan Huber 766 22 1:11:33  
 
Matthew Russell 767 103 1:11:33
9.7
Joseph Zammit HRR 768 104 1:11:34
6.1
Jeff Umbreit 769 19 1:11:34  
 
Michael Lombardi NYCFR 770 109 1:11:34
3.3
Rob Barton 771 110 1:11:34  
 
Timothy Odonoghue 772 129 1:11:35
0.6
Peter Axtman CHRC 773 111 1:11:35
0.5
Paula Scaminaci GNY 774 4 1:11:35
1.5
Jennifer Sherwin PPTC 775 43 1:11:36  
 
Christopher Gatto 776 122 1:11:36
4.5
Barbara Byrne CPTC 777 1 1:11:37
4.1
William Gafner 778 105 1:11:37
4.7
Steven Gorelik 779 123 1:11:37
6.5
Kelly Vaughan NFMT 780 44 1:11:38
7.8
Brian Fanelli 781 112 1:11:38
30.8
Gopi Nayak 782 50 1:11:38
1.6
William Elkins LIC 783 106 1:11:40
4.3
Jon Brownell 784 130 1:11:41
5.8
Stephen Fitzpatrick 785 107 1:11:41
3.2
Joseph Dinoto 786 124 1:11:43
7.9
Jiri Friedel 787 125 1:11:44
3.0
Joseph Urrico 788 113 1:11:45
4.2
Michael Benjamin FRNY 789 39 1:11:47
2.4
Jeffrey Caprio FRNY 790 131 1:11:47
0.8
Maria Omachel WRKN 791 45 1:11:48
4.4
Vanessa Fitzgerald ANY 792 31 1:11:48
5.5
Darren Hansen HOHA 793 126 1:11:48
12.1
Howard Choi NYF 794 108 1:11:49
9.6
Peter Smith Y002 795 59 1:11:50
18.5
Deirdre Hopkins 796 5 1:11:50
8.8
Jessica Boucher NBR 797 15 1:11:51
3.4
John Labarbera 798 114 1:11:51
11.6
Rachel Pratt ANY 799 6 1:11:51
3.2
Gerland Van Ackere HRR 800 115 1:11:52
6.7
Daniel Colon NYCS 801 127 1:11:52
6.2
Edward Louie TFTC 802 109 1:11:53
0.3
John Lapolla TERR 803 40 1:11:53
2.4
Sergey Morrell 804 116 1:11:53
6.2
Damian Walsh 805 128 1:11:53
4.0
Amandio Viegas AODF 806 41 1:11:54
0.9
Richard Alger 807 42 1:11:54
2.7
Keith Odea 808 43 1:11:54
4.3
Christopher Wong DWRT 809 132 1:11:54
7.3
Robert Armstrong 810 129 1:11:55
0.8
Monica Cuoco 811 32 1:11:57
5.2
Joseph Allen 812 130 1:11:58
6.0
Christopher Sands 813 133 1:11:59
2.6
Arthur Sierzputowski ACES 814 110 1:12:01
10.7
Brad Usher LIC 815 44 1:12:03
1.3
Michael Orth 816 60 1:12:05
0.1
Brent Doyle NBR 817 111 1:12:05
1.0
Marie Wickham ANY 818 3 1:12:06
3.1
Monika Majcherczyk 3RPL 819 51 1:12:06
2.4
Evaristo Cruz 820 131 1:12:07
3.6
Jennifer Chang HERS 821 33 1:12:07
17.1
Molly Battles 822 46 1:12:12
0.6
Joe Salvatore 823 112 1:12:13
5.0
Jared Wein 824 117 1:12:14
1.0
Clare Duffy FTER 825 5 1:12:15
19.7
Hector Camilo RRR 826 134 1:12:16
14.1
Katsuhiro Kaneko 827 113 1:12:17
6.3
Caroline Luft GNY 828 6 1:12:18
2.0
Asaf Shkalim 829 118 1:12:18
4.7
Dietrich Lingenthal NYF 830 45 1:12:19
1.1
Allison Yockel 831 34 1:12:19
7.1
Mary Assenmacher NRUN 832 35 1:12:19
6.9
Mimoza Rushiti LIC 833 36 1:12:19
1.1
Matthew Cardosi BR&R 834 135 1:12:20
1.4
Lane Rettig 835 136 1:12:20  
 
Frank Colella TRR 836 46 1:12:21
1.7
Susannah Maio 837 37 1:12:23
2.4
David Coles 838 61 1:12:24
6.9
Lars Wallin 839 137 1:12:24
9.8
Margaret Fortney 840 12 1:12:25
15.8
Laurence Go CPTC 841 114 1:12:25
3.0
Hatem Mustapha GNY 842 62 1:12:25
3.2
Marybelle Ferreira GNY 843 7 1:12:26
4.4
Alex Christison SACT 844 132 1:12:30
9.0
Danielle Encizo 845 47 1:12:32
2.5
Megan Dippolito NJM 846 7 1:12:32
5.7
Kathleen Amaro 847 52 1:12:33
14.3
Lee Arthur 848 63 1:12:33  
 
Lukasz Tyszuk POLS 849 138 1:12:34
15.0
Luis Alaix 850 133 1:12:35
2.8
Ragnar Steingrimsson 851 64 1:12:36
1.4
Frederic Garnier 852 65 1:12:36
13.6
Caroline Nagy TRD 853 38 1:12:36
0.2
Shkelzen Xhaferllar 854 115 1:12:36
3.3
Rufina Martinez R4W 855 53 1:12:36
3.4
Herby Joseph TFK 856 119 1:12:36
7.5
Aneesh Sehmbi 857 139 1:12:37
1.8
Kaitlin Klingensmith 858 54 1:12:37
7.6
Adrien Kirschfink 859 140 1:12:38
4.5
Bruce Sibley 860 47 1:12:38
4.2
Mark Day 861 141 1:12:41
6.3
Karen Davies TRR 862 8 1:12:42
2.8
Mark Ferretti 863 120 1:12:42
3.3
Maciej Rzeszutek 864 142 1:12:42
1.4
Paul Lanna 865 134 1:12:43
2.4
Laura Rodriguez VCTC 866 39 1:12:45
7.6
Jennifer Bolstad PPTC 867 40 1:12:45
4.9
Jackie Leitner 868 41 1:12:45
2.3
Susan Moore VCTC 869 42 1:12:45
8.9
Christina Batton TRR 870 16 1:12:46
3.3
Robert Hegeman 871 116 1:12:46
14.0
Kaan Karakaplan 872 135 1:12:46
1.6
Cheryl Fil 873 55 1:12:46
1.2
Rowena Yan DIMS 874 48 1:12:47
16.4
Justin Zaglio 875 117 1:12:47
4.4
Patryk Kolomyjski 3RPL 876 23 1:12:48
4.8
Dan Zimerman 877 66 1:12:50
3.1
John Ong 878 121 1:12:51
1.3
Kevin Mcguire CPTC 879 10 1:12:52
3.0
Craig Williams GCTR 880 118 1:12:52
1.6
Ted Jennings WS 881 3 1:12:53
1.3
Rafael De Luque 882 67 1:12:54
0.8
Marguerite Rogers NYF 883 56 1:12:54
3.5
Stefan Feske 884 68 1:12:55  
 
John Clowes AMAZ 885 48 1:12:55
4.2
Jesse Zakarin NBR 886 122 1:12:55
8.8
Tara Fogarty 887 13 1:12:55
2.2
Suzanne Hughes HRR 888 9 1:12:55
0.8
Colin Dungan NBR 889 136 1:12:57
8.7
Linda Ewing PPTC 890 10 1:12:59
5.2
Alison Dunn 891 17 1:12:59
4.0
Michael Kim RNYC 892 137 1:12:59
5.9
Naomi Moss-Dalmau 893 57 1:12:59  
 
Daniel Beckert 894 138 1:12:59  
 
Kimberly Roof HRR 895 43 1:13:00
6.1
Steven Rothman MMRC 896 49 1:13:02
8.4
Elena Varas Saiz DWRT 897 44 1:13:02
1.6
Megan Flynn 898 58 1:13:03
6.1
Erica Grohman 899 49 1:13:03
5.8
Alberto Vaccarino 900 143 1:13:03  
 
Thomas W Meagher CJTC 901 20 1:13:04
8.2
Molly Alstodt 902 1 1:13:04  
 
Geoffroy Guez 903 139 1:13:04
8.4
Claudia Ebert 904 59 1:13:06
7.1
Patrick Gantert 905 144 1:13:07
1.5
Lauren Goodstein 906 8 1:13:08  
 
Ragner Reyes DWRT 907 140 1:13:08
6.4
Kevin Slesinsky W-S Runner 908 119 1:13:09
0.1
Rick Martin 909 69 1:13:10
0.1
Maria Quiroga 910 18 1:13:10
4.4
Betty Yung IRUN 911 60 1:13:10
2.9
Robert Markinson CPTC 912 50 1:13:11
1.6
Muantawan Arsrairas NYF 913 9 1:13:11
10.5
Suzana Palasti NYF 914 10 1:13:12
4.0
Nuno Amaro ZTRN 915 123 1:13:13
3.0
David Caraway FRNY 916 70 1:13:15
4.3
Maksym Sudarikov 917 124 1:13:15
1.7
Isaac Foster 918 145 1:13:15
1.8
Lee Woodyear 919 51 1:13:16
1.4
Michel De Konkoly Thege 920 11 1:13:16
0.5
Roni Rosner 921 61 1:13:16
10.1
Don Mckennan 922 12 1:13:16
3.7
Amanda Harnishfeger DWRT 923 62 1:13:17
4.9
Stacy Kotorac 924 50 1:13:18
2.0
Robert Chappell 925 71 1:13:19
0.2
Michael Capiraso 926 52 1:13:19
4.9
Neil Robinson 927 72 1:13:19
2.2
Sebastian Gollings TFK 928 53 1:13:19
5.2
Mark Mascolini FRNY 929 13 1:13:20
2.7
Deirdre Thorne 930 45 1:13:20
1.2
Tina Schimmenti NYCFR 931 46 1:13:21
7.1
Randy Gonzales TKBO 932 141 1:13:22
0.2
Charles Wright 933 125 1:13:22
4.1
Alexis Kratka 934 63 1:13:22  
 
Rachel Smith 935 51 1:13:22
6.0
Brent Malcolm 936 126 1:13:23
5.9
Aidan Thomas TFK 937 127 1:13:25
2.7
Jessica Berarducci 938 52 1:13:25
6.2
Ryan Keating 939 146 1:13:25
4.5
Justin Ehrlich 940 142 1:13:26
16.9
Juan Carlos Ortega 941 143 1:13:26
3.8
Patrick Berarducci 942 147 1:13:27
7.3
Thomas May GNY 943 21 1:13:27
1.9
Pete Cerwin BPTC 944 73 1:13:28
2.1
John Hagel 945 148 1:13:28
8.8
Ricardo Cardoso 946 120 1:13:29
6.0
Aleksander Powietrzynski POLS 947 149 1:13:30
3.9
Roxanne Vargas VCTC 948 11 1:13:32
9.6
Margaret Mulhern 949 14 1:13:32
7.5
Eric Speck 950 144 1:13:33
1.7
Raph Posner 951 150 1:13:33
3.1
Susan Bayat NYH 952 12 1:13:33
1.2
Kumiko Shibata 953 47 1:13:34
4.7
Paul Tiger 954 145 1:13:34
1.1
Thomas Conti 955 128 1:13:35
2.2
Edward Conrad 956 129 1:13:35
8.0
Masahiko Ota 957 121 1:13:35
11.4
Luis Garcia 958 74 1:13:36
1.5
Shawn Brockman NBR 959 146 1:13:36
6.9
Kris Cadillo 960 151 1:13:36
7.4
Michelle Dupont 961 13 1:13:37
13.3
Myesha Watkins 962 53 1:13:37
18.7
Jennifer Cheng 963 64 1:13:38
25.1
Jennifer Chan 964 54 1:13:38
22.0
Erin Mccorry 965 15 1:13:39
11.6
Kristen Kiraly 966 55 1:13:40
1.1
Gary Smeal NYF 967 5 1:13:40
4.9
Kevin Cheng 968 152 1:13:41
3.1
Jessica Pepin 969 56 1:13:41
14.9
Jill Kuhn 970 57 1:13:41
27.3
Leonardo Bobadilla UATH 971 75 1:13:42
13.2
Caroline Giuffre QDR 972 58 1:13:42
14.1
Thomas Peterson 973 147 1:13:43
13.1
Kevin Lazaro 974 24 1:13:43
7.8
Kathy Iwasaki AODF 975 4 1:13:43
1.5
Michael Hughes 976 22 1:13:44
5.3
Bob Hermesch TRR 977 14 1:13:45
0.4
Christopher Martin AODF 978 153 1:13:46  
 
Amanda Rives 979 48 1:13:46
22.4
Christina Chnaider 980 16 1:13:47
8.3
Matthew Lebaron NYCE 981 154 1:13:47
8.0
Adalmario Couto 982 155 1:13:50
3.2
Ryan Sher 983 122 1:13:52
9.2
Katherine Kibby DWRT 984 14 1:13:52
3.6
Rick Bloomer VCTC 985 54 1:13:52
1.2
Tracey Doucette TRR 986 11 1:13:53
3.6
Fielding Huseth 987 156 1:13:54
0.2
Teresa Antonowicz 3RPL 988 65 1:13:54
11.9
Adam Marsh NYF 989 123 1:13:55
1.4
Iman El Khatib 990 59 1:13:55
9.8
Felix Octavio Perez 991 124 1:13:56
4.2
Julia Savacool WBTC 992 49 1:13:56
2.6
Daan Van Hal 993 157 1:13:56
14.7
Nora Serna WIT 994 5 1:13:57
1.5
Chris Kunkel NJM 995 23 1:13:58
2.5
Zoe Gordon 996 17 1:13:58
34.3
Mable Kombe TERR 997 66 1:13:59
4.5
Thomas Simmons 998 130 1:13:59
15.4
Mauricio Izurieta 999 148 1:14:00
3.1
Luigi Fulinello 1000 131 1:14:01
6.4