Race to Deliver

Date: November 23, 2014
Location: New York, NY
Competition Factor: 72.1
Number of Runners: 5309
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Thomas Young NYAC 19:33
2. James Kelly NYAC 19:37
3. Robert Molke NYAC 19:42
4. David Saunders NYAC 19:47
5. Jeffrey Weinstein NYAC 20:47
6. Tim Jeffreys NBR 21:00
7. Bill Wells CPTC 21:39
8. Sergio Soto CPTC 21:56
9. James Chu NBR 22:03
10. Stephen Tranter NBR 22:23

Team Winners

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 15
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 58
3. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 135
4. Rabbits Y130 265
5. Front Runners NY FRNY 291
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 570
7. Greater New York RT GNY 588
8. New York Flyers NYF 598
9. New York Harriers NYH 800
10. Run NYC - Nike RNYC 873

 

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 90
2. Athena New York ANY 193
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 277
4. New York Athletic Club NYAC 305
5. New York Flyers NYF 417
6. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 505
7. Hellgate RR HRR 889
8. Prospect Park Track PPTC 1042
9. Greater New York RT GNY 1049
10. Team For Kids TFK 1088

Power Runs

1. Ystein Kvrner   40.7
2. William Mack   LEUK 40.1
3. Jordan Ingram   35.7
4. Jeffrey Taylor   30.5
5. Robert Vargas   RST 25.5
6. Richard Wang   24.8
7. Andrew Warning   24.4
8. Dontae Lindo   24.2
9. Christoph Ortmueller   23.6
10. Stephen Litz   23.2

 

1. Moira Mooney 48.6
2. Allie Kieffer NYAC 47.1
3. Griff Fairbairn 46.5
4. Lindsey Jackson 45.4
5. Courtney Storm 40.7
6. Karina Melkonyan 39.0
7. Amy Rosenberg 34.8
8. Breanna Carmichael 30.5
9. Nayon Cho 30.2
10. Rebecca Silver 29.7

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Thomas Young NYAC 1 1 19:33
16.3
James Kelly NYAC 2 1 19:37
19.7
Robert Molke NYAC 3 1 19:42
3.6
David Saunders NYAC 4 2 19:47
0.3
Jeffrey Weinstein NYAC 5 1 20:47
0.5
Tim Jeffreys NBR 6 2 21:00
0.7
Bill Wells CPTC 7 3 21:39
5.1
Sergio Soto CPTC 8 3 21:56
0.6
James Chu NBR 9 2 22:03
2.7
Allie Kieffer NYAC 10 1 22:08
47.1
Sarah Cummings NYAC 11 2 22:08
6.1
Silvia Del Fava 12 3 22:11  
 
Delilah Dicrescenzo NYAC 13 1 22:22
4.8
Stephen Tranter NBR 14 3 22:23
4.0
Jesus Zamora Y130 15 2 22:37
1.2
Brad Kelley CPTC 16 1 22:46
6.2
Neal Sussman CPTC 17 4 22:50
3.9
Jane Vongvorachoti CPTC 18 2 22:54
0.7
Scott Bartucca NYH 19 5 22:54
1.2
Joshua Whitcraft DWRT 20 6 23:00
2.1
Christian Engberg Jacobsen 21 1 23:08
11.2
Ystein Kvrner 22 7 23:12
40.7
Ryan Starbuck CPTC 23 4 23:13
4.4
Sean Dunne VCTC 24 5 23:13
3.1
Ryan Hepworth WANN 25 3 23:15
8.2
Rami Totari CLSR 26 6 23:18
21.3
Stephen Bonica NBR 27 4 23:20
2.2
Elisabeth Uible NYAC 28 4 23:24
1.8
Stefan Irion 29 5 23:30
3.9
Miguel Cuaya 30 8 23:36
0.4
Christopher Lore 31 6 23:37
9.2
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 32 2 23:40
2.4
Jesus Jimenez Y130 33 1 23:41
12.7
Mordechai Ovits JRUN 34 7 23:47
4.6
Emanuele Cesare WS 35 9 23:51
8.4
Sarah Harney GNY 36 1 23:51
1.2
Matthew Gorski 37 4 24:01  
 
Michael Wilson HRR 38 7 24:06  
 
Alvarez Symonette 39 2 24:08
12.4
Rusty Harper 40 8 24:12
12.8
Gabe Benroth FRNY 41 9 24:13
2.1
Jerry Phillips FRNY 42 10 24:15
6.8
Greg Gentile 43 10 24:16
8.6
Antonio Tizapa 44 3 24:18
7.3
Justin Burton 45 2 24:19
18.9
Bryce Rudyk FRNY 46 11 24:20
10.3
Gary Frankland NYH 47 3 24:28
4.1
Richard Strenio GNY 48 4 24:34
1.1
Ziad Bakri 49 11 24:37
5.8
Ignacio Granda GNY 50 12 24:40
3.1
Elton Hassall NYAC 51 13 24:41
1.3
Edward Harvey FPRR 52 8 24:41
7.7
Ryan Greene FRNY 53 12 24:41
2.3
Edras Flores Y130 54 3 24:42
15.1
Peter Helseth 55 13 24:44
4.4
Rogelio Munguia 56 9 24:46
5.4
Joseph Salvatore 57 5 24:46
2.2
Michael Chu RNYC 58 14 24:47
12.0
Andrew Van Sant 59 10 24:48
20.7
Alex Anolik 60 11 24:50
6.8
Dan Cioaca TLR 61 14 24:50
14.1
Jesus Bazan QSS 62 12 24:51
1.6
Joseph Lynch TMCF 63 15 24:52
8.0
Andrew Nielsen 64 5 24:56
1.3
Andrew Burtless 65 16 24:57
6.9
Daniel Haier 66 15 24:58
2.8
Patrick Fitzgerald 67 13 24:58
7.2
Juan Carlos Villa 68 16 24:59
2.3
Scott Henkin 69 6 25:05
4.3
Stephen Minar WS 70 17 25:06
1.4
Brad Heyman 71 14 25:07
0.8
James Dunham NYF 72 7 25:07
0.1
Jed Stewart 73 18 25:09
7.4
Kaher Ahmad 74 6 25:10
7.2
Julia Bezgin OIS 75 3 25:11
3.5
Takeshi Yamada 76 8 25:12
13.7
Evan Gaffney MMRC 77 4 25:13
1.6
Jill Ramstead 78 4 25:14  
 
Daniel Suckewer 79 7 25:14
1.2
Karen De Saint Phalle HHRT 80 1 25:15
5.5
Timothy Brennan 81 17 25:19
4.7
William Rippel RNYC 82 15 25:20
4.0
Victor Szuper 83 16 25:22  
 
Jordon Holtzman ERYO 84 8 25:22
2.3
Daniil Blinov DWRT 85 19 25:25
3.6
Victor Kravets UATH 86 5 25:27
4.4
Jonathan Park DWRT 87 20 25:27
7.0
Matthew Lovett NYTR 88 21 25:28  
 
David Kornacker VCTC 89 1 25:28
3.8
Richard Johnson 90 22 25:30  
 
Michael Koscuiszka ZTRN 91 23 25:31
3.3
Luis Hernandez Y130 92 24 25:31  
 
Owen Bochner 93 25 25:31
5.0
Andrew Zientek 94 26 25:32
2.0
John Omahoney 95 6 25:34
9.4
Evan Woodhouse 96 27 25:37
1.2
Darius Gordon 97 4 25:38
23.0
Matt Goodman NBR 98 9 25:41
8.7
Bryan Russell FRSP 99 28 25:42
4.8
Celidon Pitt 100 17 25:43
3.3
Michael Hocke NYF 101 10 25:43
5.2
Hiroyuki Hibino 102 7 25:43
0.7
Justin Kopa 103 29 25:43
2.0
Peter Coram AGTC 104 8 25:44
2.0
Eugene Huang 105 18 25:44
2.7
Spencer Barnes 106 18 25:48
0.9
Marvin Linnartz 107 9 25:48
7.7
Mario Martinez Y130 108 19 25:49
1.0
Siobhan Dwyer 109 5 25:49
12.5
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 110 11 25:49
5.9
Harry Hutchison 111 30 25:50
0.8
Stanley Rao 112 12 25:51
1.1
Jane Lundy TRR 113 2 25:51
1.8
Jeremy Kottkamp 114 19 25:52
2.2
Dean Bell 115 20 25:54
4.5
Michael Meliniotis GNY 116 13 25:55
1.6
George Dowtin 117 31 25:56
9.9
Kolade Adebowale 118 20 25:56
12.1
Nate Kohl GOOG 119 21 25:56
18.6
Lyman Hawbaker Iii 120 21 25:56
4.2
John Weintraub 121 22 25:56
4.0
Elvis Guzman Y130 122 5 25:57
2.0
Barry Lennon 123 23 25:58
3.1
Katherine Carrington CPTC 124 6 25:58
0.3
Vincent Ribeiro 125 10 25:59
15.8
Christoph Ortmueller 126 22 25:59
23.6
Brandon Thompson 127 32 26:00
2.7
Juan Roldan 128 23 26:01
8.1
Jeffrey Taylor 129 24 26:02
30.5
Jeffrey Hamm FRED 130 24 26:02
17.6
Patrick Gantert 131 33 26:03
15.6
Victor Fajardo QDR 132 14 26:04
2.7
Reza Khodabin 133 25 26:04
6.1
Yumi Ogita CPTC 134 3 26:05
0.6
Melissa Raddatz HHRT 135 1 26:09
1.2
Guillermo Flores 136 9 26:09
3.9
Robert Valentin CPTC 137 15 26:10
4.2
Jeremy Ritz-Totten 138 25 26:11
8.0
Kathryn Martin NRC 139 1 26:12
19.1
Colin Joyce 140 16 26:12  
 
Clarence Nathan 141 17 26:12
0.4
Geoffrey Soura 142 34 26:13
6.0
Nicholas Sherefkin 143 11 26:13
0.9
Philip Oreilly 144 10 26:13
3.1
Akbar Jaffer NYF 145 18 26:15
3.8
Neil Carragher NYF 146 11 26:15
14.0
Sarga Coulibaly TTRI 147 26 26:16
11.7
Rebeccah Wassner 148 2 26:16  
 
Emmet Donnelly 149 35 26:16
3.1
Michael Cote NYFD 150 36 26:18
4.5
Kevin Sajdak 151 26 26:18
0.7
Antonio Aguilar 152 27 26:19
4.7
Rebekah Mackay 153 7 26:20  
 
Corey Maillette SOME 154 37 26:20
2.5
Mike Keohane FRNY 155 12 26:20
5.0
Joseph Neil RNYC 156 28 26:21
3.2
Peter Land HHRT 157 2 26:22
2.6
Michael Anderson HOHA 158 19 26:22
14.0
Christopher Mohri GOOG 159 1 26:23
3.0
Thomas Volper 160 38 26:24
6.5
Clinton Christie RENE 161 3 26:25
0.5
Mark Weldon JACK 162 39 26:25
9.4
Abraham Lee 163 27 26:26
2.4
Edgar Zarate Y130 164 28 26:27
6.1
Phil Frost 165 40 26:29
7.3
Tatyana Abugova DWRT 166 8 26:30
3.6
Wade Pontius 167 29 26:32
0.1
Timothy Peach 168 4 26:33
5.6
Eduardo Capeluto PARA 169 41 26:34
15.1
Clara Mohri ANY 170 1 26:34
11.3
James Lui RST 171 20 26:35
5.3
John Taylor 172 30 26:35
12.7
Ramin Tabibzadeh NYH 173 13 26:35
3.1
Anthony Schembri GNY 174 21 26:36
5.3
Anthony Brown 175 22 26:36
15.0
Luis Rivera 176 29 26:36
4.1
Lydell Tyson 177 30 26:38
3.4
Keith Salvatore 178 23 26:38
2.8
Ken Costantino ERPT 179 24 26:39
0.7
Judy Murray ANY 180 5 26:40
13.4
Philipp Hubert 181 31 26:41
0.3
Michael Williams 182 32 26:41
10.5
Alan Danzig 183 33 26:41
0.1
Stefan Dunajewski 184 42 26:41
6.6
Ashley Bezgin 185 6 26:43
0.5
James Hayman 186 6 26:43
4.4
Sarah Passeri 187 7 26:43
2.4
Marc Lesnick VCTC 188 14 26:44
6.9
Frank Carlone Iii 189 25 26:45
11.7
Joshua Rapp BKTC 190 43 26:47
1.9
Antonio Medina 191 44 26:47
0.2
Shameth Diaz PARA 192 31 26:49
0.1
Irma Bribiesca CPTC 193 3 26:49
1.2
Omar Mesina 194 12 26:49  
 
Sello Lekalakala 195 13 26:49
2.4
David Goodwin DWRT 196 34 26:50
1.5
Abubakr Diaite 197 35 26:50
1.7
Andrzej Ryszewski WIT 198 1 26:51
6.5
Jason Konner NBR 199 26 26:51
7.1
David Vimont 200 27 26:53
1.1
Jules Grossi 201 32 26:53
0.8
Guilherme Castellane 202 33 26:54
1.5
Israel Martinez 203 45 26:55
7.0
Joseph Zammit HRR 204 28 26:55
1.6
Thomas March 205 29 26:56
6.3
Michael Lacorte 206 34 26:56
18.5
Stephen Alexander NYF 207 46 26:56
3.7
David Landau 208 47 26:56
8.2
Ruben Olmedo 209 15 26:57
1.1
Zoran Lasic 210 16 26:57
8.4
Timothy Odonoghue 211 48 26:57
6.8
Benjamin Saah 212 35 26:58
8.1
Daniel Quipp BRRC 213 36 26:58
3.8
Dawei Wu QDR 214 36 27:00
2.1
Matthew Lebaron NYCE 215 49 27:00
2.8
Reynaldo Hernandez WSX 216 37 27:01
2.2
Carlos Sandoval 217 38 27:01
1.6
Ashley Day 218 9 27:01
5.7
Michael Wilson HRR 219 39 27:03
6.3
Stephen Litz 220 50 27:03
23.2
Patrick Byrne HHH 221 40 27:03
0.5
Gary Wang PPTC 222 30 27:04
2.1
Christopher Smith QSS 223 41 27:04
8.0
Mark Sluiter TRD 224 42 27:05
1.3
Alex Paul 225 43 27:06
4.9
Andreas Werder NYF 226 1 27:06
1.3
Edward Park BPTC 227 17 27:08
1.2
Chelsea Swift 228 1 27:08
4.7
John Wiehe BPTC 229 5 27:08
1.2
Aaron Lanou 230 51 27:08
0.7
Brian Caravello 231 31 27:10  
 
Phillip Solomon 232 32 27:10
4.9
Dennis Isenhour 233 44 27:11
1.3
Gary Denmark 234 33 27:11
2.1
Michael Liu DACS 235 37 27:11
8.8
Janna Gordon-Elliott WBTC 236 4 27:11
1.2
Ramiro Jervis NBR 237 34 27:12
9.7
Martin Larrosa RKTS 238 38 27:12
1.9
Jebediah Long 239 52 27:13
1.8
Thaddeus Rudd 240 35 27:14
11.1
Sever Garcia 241 18 27:15
2.0
Greg Plunkett 242 19 27:15
5.0
Andrew Goldsmith 243 53 27:16
2.4
Jason Chan MSH 244 36 27:16
16.4
Avi Cooper 245 7 27:16
9.0
Anthony Ramales Y130 246 8 27:16
16.5
Diogenes Cabreira Da Silva 247 45 27:17
0.9
Ross Carlisle 248 39 27:17
4.3
Allan Caldwell 249 40 27:18
3.9
John Stiene 250 37 27:18
11.0
Gary Cooper 251 20 27:18
7.4
Babak Ghatan 252 46 27:19
0.5
Emma Riconda NRC 253 1 27:20
0.4
Alexander Wenderoff 254 41 27:20  
 
David Ezra 255 47 27:20
6.7
Julio Bolivar HRR 256 42 27:21
7.6
Anthony Vlantis ZTRN 257 48 27:21
7.3
Rich Klager ESX 258 49 27:22
6.2
Juan Becerra DWRT 259 38 27:22
3.8
Sean Escola CUMC 260 50 27:22
3.2
Alan Novie WIT 261 2 27:22
3.2
Peter Eckenrod 262 51 27:24
2.1
Ashish Kumar 263 54 27:24
3.5
Scott Hansen 264 55 27:24
8.5
Cristin Mullen ROKG 265 10 27:25
25.8
Daniel Michaelson 266 56 27:26
4.0
Ben Mayersohn TMIRCE 267 14 27:26
0.6
Ryohei Seto 268 52 27:26
2.9
Kevin Fulton Jr. 269 57 27:27
4.1
Brigette Kolson 270 11 27:29
24.9
Adrian Castillo 271 53 27:30
6.1
Ryan Quinlan 272 58 27:32
3.4
Aleksander Powietrzynski POLS 273 59 27:32
2.9
William Mack LEUK 274 54 27:33
40.1
Luis Hernandez Y130 275 55 27:33
1.3
Richard Mone GNY 276 21 27:33
3.1
Maria Vermeulen 277 12 27:33
9.0
Daniela Czark 278 1 27:34
12.2
Cedric Portier 279 56 27:36
7.2
Michael Lavee 280 39 27:37
3.7
Jason Holt 281 57 27:37
1.1
Jiri Friedel 282 58 27:37
1.8
Anthony Bagnetto 283 59 27:37
5.3
Alan Klipper ZTRN 284 15 27:38
2.7
Eric Smith 285 40 27:38
4.5
Jan Vingerhoets 286 41 27:38
4.9
Leah Robbins DWRT 287 13 27:38
3.2
Benjamin Thompson NYH 288 60 27:38
0.8
Anthony Demaio CPTC 289 42 27:39
5.3
Michael Golofaro 290 43 27:39
3.1
J Carrier 291 43 27:39
10.4
Matthew Wormington 292 61 27:39
6.2
Clement Bernard 293 6 27:39
2.2
Dani Sturtz CPTC 294 8 27:40
2.0
Thoren Palacio ETSY 295 44 27:41
10.1
Lucy Paez Stelzner 296 9 27:42
8.7
Kevin Arloff NRC 297 22 27:42
9.2
Juliana Schmidt 298 5 27:43
3.6
Zachary Adams PPTC 299 45 27:43
1.4
Sarah Smith 300 10 27:43
8.0
Brett Gallini FRNY 301 60 27:44
7.5
Alexander Lee 302 2 27:45
11.2
J.L. Zrebiec 303 62 27:45
2.2
Arton Gjonbalaj 304 16 27:45
4.5
Terence Li 305 63 27:46
0.8
Chun-Wei Chen NYCFR 306 46 27:47
11.3
Laurence Go CPTC 307 44 27:47
1.3
Julian Olidort 308 47 27:47
1.1
Carey Maclaren 309 64 27:47
8.5
Paul Mckinley FRNY 310 23 27:47
1.4
William Martino 311 65 27:48
0.4
Eric Desalvo 312 48 27:49
0.7
Corinna Cortes ANY 313 4 27:49
1.7
Paul Mcmahon 314 49 27:50
2.1
Bao Truong 315 45 27:50
7.2
Andres Medina WPF 316 66 27:52
5.3
Rolando Baez 317 46 27:52
4.7
Robert Albanese WTC 318 2 27:52
0.7
Peter Reuther 319 24 27:52
5.9
Bernardo Mas 320 47 27:53
5.2
Markian Zdeb 321 61 27:53
1.4
Brian Dowling THR 322 50 27:53
4.3
Paul Jakinovich 323 51 27:54
6.2
Nicholas Lavacca WS 324 25 27:54
8.2
Craig Saslow 325 67 27:54
9.6
Inna Barylchenko 326 14 27:55
5.3
Christian Ringheim 327 3 27:55  
 
Alessandro Porcarelli 328 62 27:57
4.3
Brijendra Grewal 329 63 27:57
2.0
Rodolfo Pena 330 26 27:58
2.6
Victor Kovalkov FRNY 331 52 27:58  
 
Jack Nealy RNYC 332 68 27:58
0.2
Frances Vignola FRED 333 15 27:59
2.0
Jeffrey Restrepo INST 334 53 28:00
15.4
Gaurav Hariani URFT 335 48 28:00
4.0
Melissa Tozar NYF 336 6 28:00
5.8
Andrew Warning 337 69 28:01
24.4
Shamil Duran 338 54 28:01  
 
Elbert Ma FRNY 339 70 28:02
0.9
Yusuf Mufti 340 49 28:02
2.7
Edras O Flores Y130 341 50 28:03
3.7
Maria Omachel WRKN 342 16 28:03
12.6
Julie Huntington HRR 343 7 28:04
5.2
Jonathan Michaca Eugenio Y130 344 17 28:05
8.2
Javier Coloma TRD 345 71 28:05
4.8
Isaac Foster 346 72 28:05
3.1
Moira Mooney 347 1 28:06
48.6
Andrew Bochner 348 55 28:07
4.5
Joseph Dufresne 349 27 28:07
9.2
Colleen Macphee RNYC 350 17 28:07
1.2
Michael Sabanos HAM 351 56 28:07
1.2
Luis Garcia 352 28 28:07
14.8
David Fitzgibbons 10TO 353 29 28:08
0.4
Robert Foster 354 18 28:08  
 
Roy Henley 355 64 28:08
6.8
Don Snellings 356 73 28:08
3.4
Nathan Tidd 357 51 28:08
5.6
Michelle Goggin WS 358 11 28:08
1.9
Florin Carlescu 359 74 28:10  
 
Alfonso Eugenio Y130 360 52 28:10
8.6
Jonathan Goldstein 361 75 28:10
5.8
Tim Machado 362 57 28:10
1.5
Kevin Licari 363 58 28:11
1.6
Neel Patel 364 59 28:11  
 
Lisa Minigh 365 12 28:11
22.2
Carlos Caicedo RNYC 366 53 28:11
1.5
Luis Alaix 367 65 28:12
11.8
Michael Gatenby LEUK 368 66 28:12
14.7
Jeff Strauss 369 60 28:12
2.6
Martin Vasquez 370 67 28:12
3.2
Sara Saori Dan DWRT 371 2 28:13
4.5
Jeff Ciprioni NBR 372 68 28:13
2.0
David Post 373 76 28:14
8.3
Hilel Pohulanik 374 69 28:14
2.0
Mark Ehrhardt 375 30 28:16
4.4
Vanessa Fitzgerald ANY 376 8 28:16
1.4
Erin Hepper 377 18 28:16
5.4
Welby Chen 378 54 28:18
2.6
Katherine Stapleton NBR 379 13 28:19
4.4
Evaristo Cruz 380 70 28:19
7.6
John Grant 381 1 28:20
0.5
Gregory Goodman NBR 382 71 28:20
4.6
Come Cavillot 383 61 28:20
6.1
Joey Cabello 384 55 28:21
5.3
Max Heiderscheid 385 77 28:21
2.3
Daniel Bosch 386 78 28:21
11.2
Miguel Cruz 387 56 28:21
18.8
Rebecca Silver 388 14 28:22
29.7
Robert J Ledesma QDR 389 31 28:22
3.9
Sandro Belvedere NYH 390 32 28:23
0.2
Scott Griffin 391 72 28:23
6.0
Sergio Valdes-Ferrer AGTC 392 73 28:25
4.9
Desi Duncker 393 74 28:25
2.4
George Frole 394 4 28:26
2.2
Yao Liang NYPD 395 75 28:26
6.0
Michael Ward 396 76 28:27
2.9
John Travis TRD 397 79 28:28
5.0
Benjamin Djang 398 80 28:28
17.7
Santos Munguia WSX 399 57 28:28
1.8
Tyler Hochanadel 400 62 28:28  
 
Pierre Legrain 401 81 28:28  
 
Alan Glynn 402 77 28:29
0.5
Maria Jonsdottir FRSP 403 9 28:29
5.4
Christopher Bonner OA 404 33 28:30
2.5
Lukasz Kapica 405 63 28:31
5.5
Kevin Slesinsky W-S Runner 406 58 28:32
3.0
Andrew Cosgrove 407 78 28:33
8.0
Ellen Zweig 408 2 28:33
9.6
Elliott Lee 409 79 28:33
3.6
Ryo Takahashi 410 59 28:34
3.0
George Chien 411 82 28:34
4.2
Margit Ringheim 412 5 28:35  
 
Nigel Spencer 413 60 28:35  
 
Kevin Bull 414 80 28:35  
 
Dietrich Lingenthal NYF 415 7 28:36
3.4
Robert Gilbert 416 64 28:36
16.6
Alberto Perez 417 8 28:37
2.5
Angus Mackirdy 418 61 28:37
1.3
Shweta Shreyarthi 419 2 28:37
6.2
Gregory Reynolds 420 65 28:38
9.1
Rebecca Cohen PPTC 421 10 28:38
4.4
Jason Wong TFK 422 66 28:38
9.5
Mitchell Kapler 423 83 28:39
19.6
Lily Ostrer 424 3 28:39
15.6
Caleb Chao 425 67 28:39
2.4
Scott Abrams 426 5 28:40
1.9
Ross Markowitz 427 34 28:41
3.3
Joseph Bachana CPTC 428 9 28:41
2.5
Monica Cullen 429 19 28:42
2.9
Kip Chappelle ADID 430 62 28:42
5.6
Maria Vlassenko CLRR 431 15 28:43
5.2
Eddie Mcburney 432 81 28:44
2.6
Danica Novgorodoff RST 433 16 28:44
3.3
Kevin Ontaneda RNYC 434 68 28:45
5.2
Dejan Kovacevic 435 10 28:45
11.6
Paul Robinson NBR 436 84 28:45
6.5
Matthew Lineham 437 69 28:45
4.4
Amandio Viegas AODF 438 35 28:46
0.5
Bob Hermesch TRR 439 3 28:47
3.8
Gabor Sebestyen 440 11 28:49
2.8
Ben Adelson 441 70 28:50  
 
Andy Mcconnell 442 71 28:52
5.0
Loic Mahe 443 36 28:52
0.8
Michole Eisenberg 444 11 28:52
15.2
Peter Lavelle ATC 445 37 28:52
1.4
Patrick Bane 446 82 28:52
2.8
George Lee 447 12 28:53
14.9
Stacy Kotorac 448 20 28:53
4.1
Joe Salvatore 449 63 28:54
6.9
Victoria Rodriguez NYF 450 17 28:55
7.4
Juan Rodriguez NYPD 451 64 28:56
2.3
Robert Dumoulin COLU 452 85 28:57
2.2
Laura Dimarino ANY 453 3 28:57
4.6
Bryn Fuller 454 18 28:57
12.1
Michael Cabe 455 83 28:58
2.8
Rohit Singh 456 86 28:58
9.1
Javiera Palacio 457 19 28:58
12.6
Scott Beckmann 458 87 28:58
12.3
Brooke Pietrzak 459 3 28:58
2.1
Teiko Shigezumi 460 4 28:59
12.5
Haruyuki Ito 461 13 29:00
0.9
Luke Artin 462 3 29:00  
 
Spencer Lew FRNY 463 38 29:00
1.2
Tara Novie WIT 464 21 29:00
5.2
Gil Sommer 465 88 29:00
8.2
Madeline Muzzi NBR 466 4 29:01
7.5
Elijah Oliveros-Rosen 467 72 29:01
11.0
Peter Rappoport 468 4 29:01
7.3
Philip Scott 469 6 29:01
3.4
Ruri Hirsch 470 20 29:01
19.5
Pablo Toledo 471 65 29:01
5.0
Paula Scaminaci GNY 472 5 29:02
3.5
Zachary Manzi 473 19 29:02
1.2
Luis Silva-Yanez 474 89 29:02
1.9
Jamison Stoltz 475 90 29:03
3.0
William Gafner 476 66 29:03
5.5
Betty Yung IRUN 477 21 29:04
7.5
Eric Kung 478 67 29:04
4.2
John Miller NYTR 479 73 29:04
14.2
Eliza Van Heerden 480 22 29:05
14.6
Rich Sands 481 39 29:05
1.9
Danielle Carrick FRED 482 23 29:06
11.1
Aaron Tsui 483 91 29:06
0.2
Gregory Episcopia 484 84 29:06
6.8
Kwaku Owusu-Afriyie 485 85 29:06
7.6
Akinori Okada 486 92 29:06
5.5
Neil Robinson 487 40 29:06
4.2
Laura Shumaker 488 24 29:07
11.0
Donald Doraski 489 86 29:07
4.5
Andrei Kabaila 490 74 29:08
4.8
Conor Moran 491 75 29:08
5.4
Todd Hinton CPRC 492 14 29:08
0.6
Mio Nagumo 493 12 29:09
1.4
Roger Polanco 494 93 29:09
5.3
Jessica Berarducci 495 25 29:09
3.9
Francisco Arbizu 496 15 29:09
4.9
Brett Cohen 497 16 29:09
1.0
Roldan Mendoza FAT1 498 17 29:10
12.3
Robert Regan 499 41 29:10
0.2
Sebastian Ferreira AGTC 500 68 29:11
4.1
Joseph Allen 501 87 29:11
7.1
Romain Mazoue 502 94 29:11
0.4
Antoine Clement 503 42 29:12
4.1
Orlando Rodriguez TFK 504 76 29:12
15.7
Andrea Bortolosso 505 88 29:12
7.2
Natalie Dollinger 506 26 29:12
11.0
Laura Richard ERYO 507 27 29:13
7.7
Beth Drzewiecki NROR 508 13 29:13
3.3
Monika Majcherczyk POLS 509 22 29:13
4.2
Daniel Kinney 510 77 29:14
1.5
Phil Wahba FRNY 511 69 29:14
2.8
Gregory Anderson 512 78 29:14
1.7
Christopher Neidl 513 89 29:15
0.1
Maciej Rzeszutek 514 95 29:15
1.3
Greg Mason FRED 515 96 29:15
2.2
Herby Joseph TFK 516 79 29:15
9.8
Alan Binder 517 70 29:15
1.5
Kate Edwards GNY 518 6 29:16
18.9
Ryan Rosello 519 97 29:17
3.4
Christophe De Pous 520 43 29:17
7.7
Giuseppe Rizzo 521 98 29:18
19.4
Tony Cheng 522 71 29:18
7.0
Kim Chong 523 18 29:18
3.1
Laura Hemmert 524 23 29:18
1.1
Andrew Neale 525 90 29:19
1.5
Michael Moore FRNY 526 99 29:19
7.4
John Hall HRR 527 5 29:19
4.8
Guido Chichierchia 528 80 29:20
1.1
Joseph Tedeschi 529 44 29:20  
 
David Graham EQNX 530 100 29:20
8.3
Claudia Ebert 531 24 29:21
15.1
Zachary Trunkely 532 81 29:21
1.8
Onecimo Tlatelpa CAM 533 19 29:21
2.2
Peter Burton 534 45 29:22
11.5
Dick Chan 535 82 29:22
6.0
Amanda Harnishfeger DWRT 536 25 29:22
9.3
Caroline Mcneill GOOG 537 4 29:22
0.2
Jeremy Berman 538 101 29:24  
 
Kiersten Skog 539 5 29:24
3.7
Martina Di Marco DWRT 540 28 29:25
7.1
Emily Hafner LEUK 541 29 29:25
7.8
Adam Huber 542 83 29:25
9.3
Santiago Helman 543 91 29:25
1.3
Sarah Woods 544 6 29:25
4.1
Binh Huynh FRNY 545 72 29:26  
 
Stephanie Tang NYF 546 26 29:26
17.1
Rob Odwyer 547 102 29:26
6.5
Lynda Hubbard 548 6 29:26
2.8
Method Duchon 549 103 29:27
1.8
Simon Henn 550 20 29:27
1.9
Ryan Bright 551 84 29:27  
 
Stefanie Gordon DWRT 552 27 29:27
2.4
Jens Ole Hansen 553 92 29:27
10.9
Ghislaine Van Eijk 554 28 29:27
21.5
Sebastian Gollings TFK 555 20 29:28
7.3
Michael Gray 556 85 29:28
2.7
Nick Zhao 557 21 29:29  
 
Steve Skladany MSRC 558 104 29:29
2.5
Mathieu Klein 559 7 29:29
0.3
Alex Bavifard 560 105 29:30  
 
Rick Brink 561 46 29:30
2.8
Alex Siegal 562 106 29:31
8.2
Heather Irvine NBR 563 30 29:31
0.8
James Grant 564 86 29:31
2.9
Philippe Allain 565 73 29:32
8.1
Amanda Lackey 566 31 29:32  
 
William Garland 567 74 29:32
4.2
John Kratz 568 87 29:33  
 
Hiromi Yamada 569 7 29:33
9.9
Stephen Mcintosh 570 75 29:34
6.3
Arnaud Giret 571 76 29:34
7.6
Fernanda Fonseca 572 8 29:35
1.6
Patrick Dougherty M33 573 88 29:35
4.9
Marco Moretti 574 77 29:35  
 
Matthew Cowan 575 107 29:35
6.0
Toran Sheftick 576 108 29:36
4.2
Michael Devlin EMP 577 22 29:37
5.6
Michael Dimarino 578 4 29:37  
 
Thomas Maile TRR 579 2 29:37
5.3
Peter Mancuso 580 109 29:37
8.9
Abby Van Horne 581 14 29:37
3.4
Elizabeth Maiuolo DWRT 582 15 29:37
6.4
Michael Shilling 583 23 29:38
4.4
Susan Sirakovsky 584 7 29:38
3.7
Stephanie Ingenito 585 32 29:38
6.1
Lauren Jakubowicz 586 33 29:38
3.8
Howard Choi NYF 587 78 29:39
9.5
Michael Cordasco 588 79 29:39
1.6
Don Mckennan 589 6 29:39
4.2
Edgar Zarate Jr Y130 590 5 29:39
10.9
Kris Cadillo 591 110 29:40
9.4
Felix Octavio Perez 592 80 29:40
6.1
David Schwartz 593 24 29:41
9.9
Michael Kim RNYC 594 93 29:41
6.9
Tadao Gee 595 111 29:41
14.8
Kajsa Hutton 596 9 29:41
1.4
John Samsel WTC 597 3 29:42
1.3
Nina Parks-Taylor NYF 598 2 29:43
4.5
Adam Klasfeld 599 112 29:43
4.0
Dorothy Abrahams LEUK 600 10 29:44
8.8
Margaret Fortney 601 5 29:44  
 
Frank Winter 602 94 29:45  
 
Christina Velez NBR 603 16 29:45
3.2
Juan Castiblanco 604 9 29:46  
 
Eric Anderson UNAC 605 95 29:47
4.8
Katie Oconnell 606 6 29:47
8.0
Sergey Ermolov 607 113 29:48
7.6
Philip Ashkenaz 608 89 29:48
2.0
Simon Brewer 609 115 29:48  
 
John Murran 3rd 610 114 29:48
1.1
Michael Gross LEUK 611 81 29:48
10.9
Charles Stella 612 116 29:48
20.1
Chet Mancini NYTR 613 90 29:48
9.9
Julie Connolly NYF 614 17 29:48
5.7
Erica Grohman 615 34 29:49
8.0
Sal Chan RNYC 616 117 29:50
2.1
John Elliott WS 617 91 29:50
1.1
Dan Sullivan 618 118 29:50
1.0
Maria Quiroga 619 11 29:50
6.2
Sean Belfi CRKE 620 119 29:51
2.4
Daniel Mcnamara DWRT 621 92 29:51
9.6
David Farber 622 93 29:51  
 
David Mcfarland 623 82 29:51
5.3
Adam Johnson 624 83 29:52
5.0
Jennifer Guzman Y130 625 2 29:52
10.3
Andrew Parchman 626 94 29:52
4.1
Todd Gardner 627 47 29:52
12.0
Lijing Wang 628 7 29:53
23.1
Elizabeth Madden BKTC 629 29 29:53
2.6
Michael Amory 630 48 29:53
4.7
Mark Rudolph 631 120 29:53
12.9
Maria Michaca Y130 632 12 29:53
0.7
Rick Martin 633 49 29:53
0.7
Betsy Kenyon 634 8 29:53  
 
Anthony Isidoro Y130 635 10 29:53
7.3
Raul Mayta 636 121 29:54
12.3
Joan Carles Fonoll 637 50 29:54
3.6
Richard Johnson 638 84 29:54
6.6
Katherine Fantauzzo 639 30 29:55
2.5
Kelly Hogan 640 31 29:55
0.7
Michelle Pomerantz 641 35 29:55
7.6
Kaan Karakaplan 642 96 29:55
0.8
Michael Gilson 643 122 29:56
2.2
Jp Chisholm 644 123 29:56
3.8
Emilio Baltodano 645 97 29:56
14.5
Myesha Watkins 646 36 29:56
27.9
Carol Astle NYRC 647 18 29:56
4.7
Makoto Kitamura 648 51 29:57
3.2
Joseph Delano DWRT 649 98 29:57
12.6
Sophie Staskiewicz WS 650 37 29:57
3.1
Justis Bolding 651 19 29:58
4.2
Mary Assenmacher 652 20 29:58
6.7
Jens Robatzek NRUN 653 124 29:58
4.4
Roashan Ayene FRNY 654 25 29:58
0.9
Michael Sternberg FTER 655 21 29:58
0.1
Luann Mestre HRR 656 3 29:59  
 
Braden King 657 85 29:59
5.4
Tomohiro Fukushima 658 125 29:59
1.1
Michael Diviney 659 86 29:59
3.7
Giovanna Tolbert 660 2 30:00
13.1
Jessica Takacs 661 32 30:00
6.3
Stuart Huston 662 99 30:00  
 
Amanda Rose Snyder TFK 663 33 30:00
8.9
Nathan Box 664 126 30:00
6.6
Ramon Chicon 665 87 30:01
0.8
Jonathan Pajarito 666 52 30:01
3.1
Rebecca Choi UATH 667 34 30:01
0.5
Nicholas Santoiemma 668 88 30:01
5.7
Yuko Kosugi 669 9 30:01
8.1
Robert Armstrong 670 100 30:01
2.0
Gurtej Singh TFK 671 127 30:02
0.4
Edward Distel 672 128 30:02
1.6
Michael Darling HHRT 673 22 30:02
0.7
Julie Lamb TLR 674 21 30:03
7.8
James Sutterby 675 101 30:03
5.2
Tara Fogarty 676 7 30:03
3.3
Duncan Ndirangu 677 129 30:03
4.8
Jamie Freedman 678 130 30:04
4.8
Roberto Cuaya 679 95 30:04
0.8
Matthew Osit 680 53 30:04
3.1
Richard Wang 681 89 30:05
24.8
Abigail Vidal WSX 682 22 30:05
1.6
Juan Carlos Sepulveda Pena 683 131 30:05
10.5
Antonio Rodriguez NYFD 684 7 30:05
8.7
Evan Tsun CUMC 685 96 30:05
2.3
Petra Priborska 686 35 30:05
11.1
Allison Yockel 687 23 30:05
6.3
Kirsten Noyes ADOB 688 10 30:06
28.2
Tim Mullins 689 132 30:06
2.7
Muantawan Arsrairas NYF 690 13 30:07
12.7
Maria Brinkmann 691 36 30:07
14.0
Magdalena Gonet-Reiss PRC 692 11 30:07
8.5
Ioannis Dunn-Srimuangboon 693 102 30:07  
 
John Battista ZTRN 694 103 30:08
1.4
Jeffrey Levine 695 90 30:08
0.3
Natalie Gleed NYF 696 24 30:08
5.1
Darren Grove CAPS 697 97 30:08
0.6
Bogdan Kopec 3RPL 698 8 30:08
3.6
Ann Tham 699 25 30:09  
 
Benjamin Hallman 700 91 30:09
5.9
Grace Liu 701 37 30:09
7.1
Daniel Reisner 702 54 30:09
6.5
David Thebus 703 104 30:09
6.0
Hector Herrera 704 9 30:10  
 
Anne Coxe 705 38 30:10
3.0
Gregory Yencharis 706 133 30:10
4.6
Joseph Riggio 707 105 30:10
9.3
Lesley Vars AGTC 708 26 30:11
7.0
Marcos Velez 709 92 30:11
2.7
Kouichi Kumikawa 710 134 30:11
3.9
Kevin Malanaphy 711 10 30:12
1.2
Erin Roddy 712 38 30:12
1.1
Pablo Nieto 713 135 30:12
5.1
Karen Forte 714 14 30:12
4.9
Garikoitz Feliu 715 136 30:12
5.2
Rebecca Wallack 716 39 30:13
2.2
John Neverka 717 8 30:13
6.9
Ronald Wells 718 137 30:13
9.4
Tyler Posyton 719 98 30:13
0.7
Douglas Chin 720 26 30:14
10.5
Andrew Sherman 721 138 30:14
3.1
Thomas Jonchere 722 106 30:14
1.2
Patsy Mccarthy 723 12 30:14  
 
Douglas Smith DWRT 724 23 30:14
0.1
Michael Brecher 725 93 30:14
1.0
Xiang Lu BBLP 726 107 30:16
5.6
Pietro Gentile 727 55 30:16
2.4
Ragnar Steingrimsson 728 56 30:16
1.5
Arthi Sridharan 729 40 30:16
3.3
Karl Vetter 730 99 30:17
3.7
Jean-Christop Chandumont 731 94 30:17
1.0
Geoffrey Spence 732 139 30:17
5.0
David Stern ATC 733 9 30:17
21.9
David Hopkins 734 24 30:17
6.1
Mike Darling 735 140 30:17
0.7
Lauren Flanagan 736 41 30:18
3.7
Enrique Garcia Y130 737 108 30:19
0.1
Adam Kozikowski 738 100 30:20
5.3
Rease Diroche RST 739 109 30:20
0.2
Derrick Rueda 740 95 30:21
11.6
Gareth Hughes AGTC 741 110 30:21
5.4
Lory Cona HRR 742 13 30:21
2.4
Breanna Carmichael 743 42 30:21
30.5
Mohamed El Hioum 744 111 30:21
7.4
Glen Cupples 745 101 30:22
6.7
Jacob Sacks 746 112 30:22
1.6
Sean Muroski W-S Runner 747 113 30:22
3.0
Matthew Cardon 748 114 30:22
2.9
Jason Melendez 749 142 30:23
0.3
Christopher Robbins 750 141 30:23
8.0
Nick Heslip 751 143 30:23
3.8
Rosemarie Young-Chan UATH 752 27 30:23
3.6
Raleigh Peters 753 96 30:23
1.5
Richard Kwon 754 144 30:23  
 
Nayon Cho 755 39 30:23
30.2
Myosun Kimchoi 756 40 30:23
26.9
Mark Gallagher 757 145 30:23
3.9
David Ares 758 57 30:23
9.4
Kara Tzinivis 759 43 30:24
3.0
Ted Woldmichael NYLI 760 58 30:24
1.6
Susan Riskin SFRR 761 28 30:24
10.9
Jennifer Bruder Lavin 762 15 30:25
19.3
Randall Gonzalez AGTC 763 115 30:25
1.9
Paulina Bebecka 764 41 30:26
11.6
Justin Boxwell 765 102 30:26
2.0
Alexandre Mabilon 766 97 30:26  
 
Kathleen Flaherty 767 44 30:27
12.0
Vicente Brocchetto ZTRN 768 146 30:27  
 
Joseph Burks 769 103 30:27
1.2
Isael Baez 770 104 30:28
1.3
Garrick Courtney 771 147 30:28
1.5
Monica Tilani CRRC 772 45 30:28
2.4
Katherine Brown HHRT 773 42 30:28
18.5
Solomon Winter 774 1 30:29
1.8
Tom Crocker 775 105 30:29
3.1
Timothy Schmidt 776 106 30:29
3.4
Sean Weissbart FRNY 777 148 30:29
2.3
Elizabeth Izaki 778 29 30:29
9.7
Robert Vargas RST 779 59 30:29
25.5
Adeel Anwer 780 107 30:30
2.4
Vitaliy Andreev 781 11 30:30
3.3
Dario Cipollaro De Lero 782 98 30:30
0.5
Mark Melton NYF 783 116 30:31
4.1
Sarah Hutchens 784 30 30:32
7.4
Matthew Stephan 785 108 30:32
0.7
Cynthia Marsden 786 31 30:32  
 
Elizabeth Briggs 787 32 30:32
0.7
Bettina Heinrich 788 14 30:33
5.6
Jill Custodio 789 8 30:33
1.2
Angela Mccabe 790 15 30:34
3.9
Christopher Wild 791 117 30:34
2.7
Dontae Lindo 792 6 30:34
24.2
Alan Gardner NYF 793 25 30:34
0.6
Maire-Anne Mccormack 794 46 30:35
0.6
Florian Goerges 795 60 30:35
1.5
Tim Legallo 796 99 30:35
7.0
Jordan Ingram 797 7 30:36
35.7
Edwin Rabassa 798 26 30:36
0.7
Scott Cohen NYF 799 149 30:37
5.6
Valerie Burns 800 47 30:37
3.7
Bette Clark VCTC 801 4 30:37
1.4
Brian Grober HHH 802 109 30:37
1.1
Radford Lathan NBR 803 48 30:37
6.4
Salvatore Carretta Jr VCTC 804 12 30:38
7.7
Vincenzo Dausilio ZTRN 805 100 30:38
4.8
Thiago Santos TFK 806 150 30:38
8.5
Salvatore Paxia RNYC 807 61 30:38
4.2
Kimberly Marable 808 43 30:39  
 
Hong Joo Ahn 809 151 30:39
2.9
Geeta Devgan 810 33 30:39
1.3
Christian Landrein 811 13 30:40
6.3
Thomas Jacquot SGRC 812 118 30:40
2.4
John Meyer 813 4 30:40
3.1
Miguel Hernandez 814 110 30:40
15.3
Matt Stephenson 815 152 30:41
1.4
Robert Sterner 816 44 30:41
19.7
Matthew Corin 817 101 30:41  
 
Seth Gurka TCON 818 102 30:42
0.2
Mark Myers TRC 819 10 30:42
5.3
Joaquin Aviles Lopez 820 119 30:42
2.2
Justin Alcantara 821 153 30:42
0.8
Ricky Lam NYF 822 11 30:43
0.8
Constantino Flores WSX 823 62 30:43
1.6
John Reggio 824 63 30:43
2.6
Brett Gaudin 825 154 30:43
0.7
Anna Fixsen 826 49 30:43
13.6
Michael Capiraso 827 27 30:43
2.1
Thomas Mugno TRWB 828 111 30:43
0.1
Christian Benes 829 120 30:43
3.3
Mary Wittenberg TFK 830 8 30:44
3.9
A. Justin Mashia 831 121 30:44
21.8
Humera Ahmed 832 34 30:44
10.8
Joseph Marasco 833 122 30:44
7.1
Emily Rosen-King 834 50 30:44
5.1
Anthony Thompson 835 29 30:45  
 
Anthony Thompson 836 28 30:45  
 
Richard Bruce 837 14 30:45
0.4
Wyett Baker 838 64 30:45
1.7
Emily Willard 839 51 30:45
0.7
Julien Villa 840 103 30:45
1.3
Paul Oshea PPTC 841 104 30:45
2.9
Craig Ortner 842 105 30:45
10.9
Paul Sullivan RST 843 65 30:45
9.1
Scott Rickert NYU 844 107 30:45
5.4
Miguel Urquiola 845 106 30:45
4.8
Lindsey Jackson 846 52 30:46
45.4
Kevin Joyce 847 112 30:47
6.2
James Paige 848 113 30:47
0.1
Kathleen Amaro 849 45 30:48
11.9
J.D. Desloges TLR 850 155 30:48
4.5
Robert Allen NYF 851 12 30:48
0.1
Andrea Fortino TRR 852 16 30:48
7.2
Sam Shapiro 853 156 30:48
9.3
Yael Michaeli 854 35 30:48
10.2
Helen Yeung 855 46 30:48
15.2
Karthik Nagarajan BBLP 856 157 30:48
11.3
Sol Kleinman BKTC 857 123 30:48
5.6
Declan Okeeffe NYF 858 66 30:49
2.2
Kevin Abraszek 859 67 30:49
4.1
Domenick Disaverio HRR 860 108 30:49
2.9
Kieran Obrien 861 124 30:50  
 
Brooke Mcananey 862 17 30:50
3.6
Alexia Nazarian 863 9 30:50
6.8
Nicholas Obrien 864 158 30:51
4.8
Evan Gallo 865 114 30:51  
 
Sylvia Borowska 866 53 30:51
2.6
Brittany Weber 867 54 30:51
1.1
Jeffery Queen 868 68 30:52
0.6
William Beckett 869 30 30:52
6.4
Rob Derke 870 109 30:52
5.5
Mark Mascolini FRNY 871 13 30:52
0.9
David Rosello Santana 872 159 30:52
2.5
Yun Jae Chun 873 36 30:52
0.3
Damian Walsh 874 125 30:52
2.4
Daniel Terry 875 160 30:52  
 
Kimberly Cook S4A 876 55 30:52
3.0
Jason Pennington 877 110 30:52
3.1
Audrey Rasizer 878 47 30:53
2.3
Emily Smith 879 56 30:53
13.4
Sarah Green NYF 880 18 30:54
8.5
Luis Miguel Callao 881 69 30:54
3.1
Tovy Vu PPTC 882 19 30:55
3.1
Gerald Tabios 883 70 30:55
1.7
Matthew Beaven 884 115 30:56
5.3
Lara Duerrschmid 885 57 30:56
10.3
Jennifer Chan 886 58 30:56  
 
Julie Tucker TFK 887 16 30:56
3.9
Zack Holliday 888 126 30:56
2.2
Johan Bae 889 161 30:56
4.5
Ray Sales NYF 890 111 30:56
2.6
James Lavelle 891 116 30:56
1.7
Juan Carlos Ortega 892 127 30:57
0.1
Tim Briggs 893 128 30:57  
 
Dempsey Gable NYAC 894 14 30:58
9.0
Fabien Legland 895 162 30:58
5.7
Peter Slotwiner-Nie 896 71 30:58
3.0
Katie Jajtner 897 59 30:58
1.5
Clara Roderic Martori 898 37 30:58  
 
Matt Coneybeare 899 163 30:58
10.7
Aymeric Laloy 900 129 30:59
10.3
Chris Hinger 901 112 30:59
5.5
Bethany Kacich 902 60 30:59
8.6
Robert Johnson BOMF 903 130 30:59
5.2
Marius Calin 904 131 30:59
6.7
Vaughn Wisneski BPTC 905 132 30:59
3.9
Fernando Ferreira 906 72 30:59  
 
Marc Zwerdling 907 133 30:59
6.7
Joseph Catsam 908 164 30:59
3.4
Robert Darcangelo 909 134 31:00
3.1
Stephanie Mcneely 910 38 31:00
12.5
Ricardo Gomes 911 165 31:00
6.5
Carmen Keusen WSX 912 9 31:01
3.2
Albert Tan 913 166 31:01
5.3
Colleen Marchand 914 48 31:01
9.7
Lindsay Clayton MSH 915 39 31:01
4.7
Ezekiel Zumbach 916 167 31:01
7.5
Jillian Moo-Young 917 49 31:01
0.4
Gerry Dunbar LIRR 918 15 31:02
4.6
Gary Wishnow 919 135 31:02
13.6
Christian Wolf NROR 920 73 31:02
0.9
Gabriela Krebs 921 50 31:03
3.6
Leo Keegan UATH 922 15 31:04
3.1
Artur Solecki 923 113 31:04
4.7
Shunyi Wu RNYC 924 20 31:04
5.7
Marco Franceschini 925 136 31:05
0.8
Gary Encarnacion 926 114 31:05
4.7
Elyssa Greenberg 927 51 31:05
9.4
Douglas Hamilton 928 115 31:07
3.3
Joel Cadman 929 31 31:07  
 
Annik Bunting 930 52 31:07
1.3
Robert Simoni 931 137 31:07
1.3
Gregory Kokosinski NBR 932 168 31:07
3.0
Geoffroy Guez 933 138 31:07
3.9
Paula Coleman 934 17 31:08
0.2
Scott Van Eerde 935 116 31:09
8.0
Joshua Trevers 936 139 31:09
9.4
Nathaniel Baker TRD 937 117 31:10
2.4
Joseph Tucker VCTC 938 74 31:10
4.3
Lena Skalaban 939 10 31:10
2.8
Eduardo Lara NYH 940 118 31:11
5.3
Sandi Simon 941 21 31:11
7.6
Brett Saffer NYF 942 140 31:11
1.7
Kucuk Bag RST 943 141 31:11
5.9
Christian Filimon 944 169 31:12
3.5
Christopher Dumont 945 75 31:12
5.2
Richard Hwang 946 170 31:12
3.2
Cody Goudeau WSY 947 171 31:12
3.4
John Barton 948 119 31:13
6.4
Michael Teofilo 949 76 31:13
1.7
Teresa Trujillo HRR 950 40 31:13
5.1
Charles Chavira 951 117 31:14
0.1
Walter Rodriguez TLTC 952 32 31:14
11.9
Gregory Hastings 953 118 31:15
6.8
Tomas Casado 954 172 31:15
2.9
Noah Passer 955 173 31:15
0.5
Guillaume Cardon 956 142 31:15
0.8
Derek Turner PARK 957 119 31:15
4.9
Penelope Sheely VCTC 958 18 31:15
10.0
Gino Gialdini ZTRN 959 174 31:16
6.3
David Gaines WBTC 960 16 31:16
2.0
Paolo Fassina RIS 961 33 31:16
0.3
Allen Granzberg 962 27 31:16
3.3
Justin Halberg 963 120 31:16
4.2
James Emeigh HOHA 964 121 31:17
3.8
Stephan Wing 965 120 31:17
1.0
Jason Chen 966 175 31:17
4.6
Claire Brandow 967 61 31:17
7.7
Manjunath Srinivasaiah GOOG 968 176 31:17
8.2
Giovanni Ducati 969 177 31:18
4.9
Gail Van Brugge 970 22 31:19
8.0
Wendy Chila Y130 971 3 31:19
11.5
Emanuel Kalamaras FRNY 972 77 31:19
1.1
George Ivaldi NJM 973 34 31:19
0.7
David Mustalish 974 121 31:20
2.9
Alyssa Montone 975 62 31:20
8.4
Haley Cochennet 976 63 31:20
4.3
Sean Mccabe 977 122 31:20
0.2
Duke Emmanuel Samala 978 143 31:20
5.2
Michael Flanagan 979 178 31:20
3.5
Edward Colby 980 179 31:20
5.9
Rowann Bowcutt 981 64 31:21
2.9
Raymond Birge NYF 982 35 31:21  
 
Melanie Berrios 983 41 31:21
2.1
Amy Montemerlo 984 42 31:21
0.4
Jonela Molla QTRI 985 53 31:21
3.0
Farzam Yazdanseta AODF 986 144 31:22
0.1
Philip Schwartz RNYC 987 78 31:22
1.9
Megan Leblanc 988 19 31:22
1.5
Rebecca Goldberg 989 54 31:22
13.5
Regina Orelli 990 20 31:22
6.5
Bradley Cherney 991 122 31:23
9.1
Michael Klein FRNY 992 36 31:23
1.1
Jacqueline Kendall 993 3 31:23
24.2
Patricia Thornton 994 55 31:23
5.4
Rajeev Cherukupalli ADOB 995 145 31:24
2.6
Anne Duquette FRNY 996 43 31:24
2.0
Gert Maes 997 123 31:24
2.0
Eric Sealove 998 146 31:25
7.1
Gregory Tannis 999 147 31:25
3.4
Frederick Cannon 1000 16 31:25
0.6