2014 Dash to the Finish 5K

Date: November 1, 2014
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 73.7
Number of Runners: 7417
Links: Official Results

 

1. Gwen Jorgensen ANYC 16:03
2. Etaferahu Temesgen WSX 16:07
3. Steph Twell NIKE 16:12
4. Nicole Schappert Tully HOKA 16:25
5. Lauren Penney OIS 16:28
6. Mia Behm ADID 16:29
7. Rebeka Stowe NJNY 16:46
8. Abby Levene 16:47
9. Beth Potter NEWB 16:59
10. Ashley Higginson SAUC 17:13

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 25
2. NJ-NY Track Club NJNY 65
3. New York Athletic Club NYAC 165
4. CPTC New Balance CPTC 205
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 456
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 760
7. Westchester TC WTC 935
8. Front Runners NY FRNY 1448
9. New York Flyers NYF 1592
10. Prospect Park Track PPTC 1633

 

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 70
2. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 339
3. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 888
4. New York Flyers NYF 925
5. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 930
6. Team For Kids TFK 987
7. Team In Training LEUK 2206
8. POLSKA Running Team POLS 2479
9. Fred'S Team FRED 3130
10. Team Red White & Blue TRWB 3704

Power Runs

1. Michael Moran   66.5
2. Alexis Nef   45.5
3. Sharon Garwood   43.0
4. Christopher Piechota   41.7
5. Edward Oneill   40.1
6. Max Williams   36.4
7. James Roberts   34.7
8. Douglas Concha   33.3
9. Michael Dyrberg   31.8
10. Greg Frenzel   31.3

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Donn Cabral NIKE 1 1 14:24  
 
Yonas Mebrahtu WSX 2 1 14:31
16.9
Siraw Kebede Gelaw WSX 3 2 14:31
21.4
Eliud Ngetich 4 2 14:32
27.0
Gesera Genemo WSX 5 3 14:33  
 
Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 6 4 14:35
1.8
Andy Wacker 7 5 14:36  
 
Abiyot Endale WTC 8 6 14:42
0.9
Girma Bekele Gebre WSX 9 3 14:48  
 
Dereje Hailegiorgis Deme WSX 10 1 14:49  
 
Christian Thompson NJNY 11 7 14:58
1.2
Michael Pressler NJNY 12 4 15:00  
 
Brian Gagnon NJNY 13 8 15:02  
 
Trevor Van Ackeren NJNY 14 9 15:08
16.3
Christian Gonzalez NJNY 15 2 15:09
29.9
Nick Crits NJNY 16 5 15:09
11.1
Isaac Kitur WTC 17 10 15:12
2.1
Christopher Pannone NYAC 18 11 15:13
6.8
Thomas Young NYAC 19 1 15:13
8.6
Myles Edwards 20 12 15:15  
 
Fredrik Uhrbom 21 2 15:15  
 
Christopher Guerrero JACK 22 6 15:19
1.2
Tilahun Manesho Woldemariam WSX 23 13 15:20  
 
Kyle Merber HOKA 24 7 15:21  
 
Chase Pizzonia 25 14 15:25
27.5
Kevin Harvey 26 8 15:29  
 
Shawn Roberts NJNY 27 9 15:29  
 
Matt Hensley BHAR 28 15 15:30  
 
Connor Rose NYAC 29 10 15:35
9.8
Declan Murray NJNY 30 11 15:37  
 
Stan Berkow CPTC 31 16 15:38
1.1
Patrick Dooley 32 17 15:38
1.4
Erik Berg NJNY 33 12 15:39  
 
Sean Swift NYAC 34 18 15:40
1.7
Mike Vulanich 35 19 15:40  
 
Matthew Lacey CPTC 36 3 15:42
0.8
Brian Hill NJNY 37 20 15:56  
 
Jared Hanko NJNY 38 13 16:01  
 
Gwen Jorgensen ANYC 39 1 16:03  
 
Ben Scheetz NJNY 40 14 16:06
11.7
Alastair Lawrence 41 3 16:06  
 
Etaferahu Temesgen WSX 42 2 16:07
14.5
Christopher Naimoli BMRC 43 4 16:07  
 
Wayne Bartholomew NJNY 44 15 16:07
6.2
Steph Twell NIKE 45 3 16:12  
 
Thomas Briot 46 4 16:13
28.9
Fabrizio Fabbri 47 21 16:14  
 
Peter Brady CPTC 48 1 16:15
0.3
Harrison Hunter CPTC 49 16 16:19  
 
Dustin Emrani CPTC 50 22 16:24
0.7
Yassine Elharji CPTC 51 1 16:25
8.1
Nicole Schappert Tully HOKA 52 4 16:25  
 
Lauren Penney OIS 53 1 16:28
16.7
Julius Mutekanga CPTC 54 23 16:29
1.3
Mia Behm ADID 55 2 16:29  
 
Umar Saeed WTC 56 24 16:33
8.5
Brian Rosetti NYF 57 5 16:35
2.4
Corey Wall 58 25 16:38
29.4
George French 59 6 16:38  
 
Bill Wells CPTC 60 7 16:41
2.8
Rebeka Stowe NJNY 61 3 16:46
5.1
Abby Levene 62 4 16:47  
 
Jordan Donnelly 63 26 16:49  
 
Sergio Soto CPTC 64 27 16:51
1.6
Matthew Chaston UATH 65 1 16:52
0.1
Matteo Renda 66 2 16:58
15.6
Beth Potter NEWB 67 5 16:59  
 
Jan Sip 68 3 17:00  
 
Andy Kifer NBR 69 28 17:05
3.2
Vinicius Tavares 70 8 17:06
0.2
Brett Frondorf 71 17 17:08  
 
Ashley Higginson SAUC 72 5 17:13
32.4
Nathan Dancher PPTC 73 19 17:15  
 
Nathan Dancher PPTC 74 18 17:15  
 
Matthew Forys NYAC 75 29 17:17
7.2
Gianni Bruzzi 76 2 17:19
3.5
Noah Dolhare 77 1 17:19  
 
Catherine Beck CPTC 78 6 17:20
2.4
Herb Heffner 79 3 17:20
13.9
Daniel Lennox 80 9 17:22
2.8
Ciaran Odonovan NBR 81 10 17:23
2.3
Alejandro Belmares 82 30 17:24  
 
Paul Leduc SATH 83 2 17:27  
 
Edvard Major 84 5 17:27
2.4
Stephanie Charnigo NJNY 85 7 17:27  
 
Christopher Stewart UATH 86 3 17:37
1.7
Ivette Ramirez CPTC 87 6 17:39
6.3
Stephen England CCMS 88 11 17:40
7.1
Samuel Gotts WSX 89 20 17:41
5.8
Tom Ellis 90 12 17:41
2.1
Brenton Arnaboldi 91 21 17:44  
 
Archie Banks 92 2 17:44  
 
Erin Koch CPTC 93 8 17:45  
 
Robert Auray 94 31 17:47
10.0
Edward Hartman HHRT 95 13 17:49
0.9
Christina Argueta CPTC 96 9 17:49
1.6
David Alm CPTC 97 6 17:50
0.5
Benjamin Fages CLRR 98 4 17:50
8.3
Max Hyams WS 99 5 17:53
1.0
Kevin Turko 100 32 17:56  
 
Arnaud Enjalbert BNPP 101 33 17:56
3.6
Offir Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 102 34 17:58
1.4
Douglas Letterman 103 7 17:59
3.9
Kelly De Csepel HHRT 104 1 18:02
2.8
Victor Hugo Flores 105 8 18:03
4.1
Benjamin Noble 106 22 18:04
4.4
Stephanie Herrick CPTC 107 10 18:07
2.8
Clemente Mejia 108 35 18:08
7.2
Ben Pedersen CPTC 109 36 18:10
5.9
Alejandro Sanchez 110 9 18:11
9.3
Ning Zhou DWRT 111 10 18:11
2.4
Mark Van Hoorn 112 11 18:12  
 
Matthew Clark 113 12 18:12
5.2
Arne Bostrom 114 37 18:13  
 
Michael Herbert 115 6 18:15
17.2
Gabe Benroth FRNY 116 13 18:17
1.7
Kathryn Mcmanus NYAC 117 1 18:18
0.7
Carson Shedd 118 14 18:20
3.1
Adrian Chrzan THR 119 38 18:20
6.2
Greg Diamond TRR 120 1 18:22
3.1
Iber Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 121 39 18:22
0.9
Andrea Bradshaw CPTC 122 11 18:25
0.1
Stephen Bonica NBR 123 14 18:25
0.2
Jane Vongvorachoti CPTC 124 2 18:25
3.4
Emanuele Cesare WS 125 15 18:26
7.3
Stephen Laffey HRR 126 4 18:27
4.3
Jeff Church NBR 127 15 18:28
1.8
Alvarez Symonette 128 5 18:29
11.6
Trina Bills NJNY 129 7 18:31
10.2
Marcio Meireles 130 16 18:34  
 
Fiona Bayly UATH 131 1 18:38
2.1
Anthony Aguilar Y130 132 7 18:45  
 
Sarah Harney GNY 133 1 18:48
0.6
Andrei Fluerasu PPTC 134 6 18:49
3.7
Jed Stewart 135 16 18:49
11.4
Florian Borie 136 23 18:49  
 
Becky Schaumberg NBR 137 3 18:51
1.7
Andrew Zientek 138 17 18:51
2.9
Jeffrey Skaar NBR 139 17 18:53
8.2
Meggie Sullivan CPTC 140 40 18:54  
 
Mindy Fleming SATH 141 4 18:56
5.0
Jeffrey Huber 142 24 18:56
9.7
David Parkinson DWRT 143 41 18:57
6.5
Joe Chan HHRT 144 7 18:58
2.0
John Murphy 145 18 19:01  
 
Shelby Forsthuber FRED 146 18 19:02
1.4
Richard Strenio GNY 147 8 19:03
0.7
Jess Mogul 148 1 19:04
16.6
Patricio Remache 149 19 19:05
3.9
Brian Wiest THR 150 42 19:06
1.5
Phil Goldenberg GNY 151 19 19:06
1.8
Ewan Fryatt 152 20 19:07
4.8
Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson TFK 153 21 19:07
5.8
Henrietta Aitken DWRT 154 5 19:08
4.3
Benjamin Brill CPTC 155 20 19:08
12.3
Martin Geithmann 156 9 19:10  
 
Sally Bergesen 157 2 19:11  
 
Mark Rosen 10TO 158 22 19:11
21.5
Richard Longley 159 10 19:15  
 
Mike Dorvilliers 160 23 19:15
19.6
John De Csepel CPTC 161 2 19:17
3.2
Victor Fajardo QDR 162 11 19:18
3.0
Mekides Bekele WSX 163 12 19:19
4.2
Francois Girard 164 43 19:20  
 
Joshua Huang 165 24 19:20
1.9
Chris Choi FRNY 166 25 19:21  
 
Garrett James NBR 167 21 19:21
4.3
Michael Postaski 168 26 19:22
19.9
Jeremiah Neal 169 44 19:25
4.8
Andre Sip 170 25 19:27  
 
Declan Brennan NYH 171 45 19:30
6.8
Lesley Higgins NYAC 172 6 19:31
2.2
Edward Angley INST 173 22 19:31
6.0
Alicia Burillo 174 13 19:32
5.9
Jacob Sack 175 46 19:33
8.9
Sean Marshall 176 27 19:33
1.8
Jared Smith 177 23 19:34
7.4
Liz Herbert WAVE 178 3 19:34
0.4
Eduardo Hamasato 179 28 19:35
10.4
Cosme Rojas 180 29 19:36
4.3
David Bruinooge 181 12 19:37
7.0
Jeisson Mendez FTER 182 24 19:37
4.7
John Mckeon 183 47 19:38
8.1
Bobby Liu 184 13 19:38
5.0
Michael Moran 185 3 19:38
66.5
Rick Davison AGTC 186 30 19:40
1.3
James Hayman 187 8 19:41
11.1
Jennifer Donnelly BAA 188 8 19:41
40.2
Carl Moran 189 3 19:41  
 
Peter Helseth 190 31 19:41
1.9
Jonathan Park DWRT 191 32 19:42
7.9
Spencer Barnes 192 48 19:42
0.9
Michael C Scott CPTC 193 2 19:45
4.3
Florian Knoll NYU 194 25 19:48
3.2
Nigel Francis CPTC 195 4 19:49
2.4
George Barry 196 26 19:49  
 
Michael Koscuiszka ZTRN 197 33 19:49
3.4
Erin Conroy CPTC 198 7 19:50
0.1
Guido Menozzi 199 5 19:50
14.1
Tim Adams NBR 200 34 19:51
6.2
Alan Ludlow 201 27 19:52
20.6
Tara Conroy CPTC 202 8 19:52
0.2
Ana Garcez 203 2 19:53
10.4
Brandon Thompson 204 35 19:53
5.2
Ellen Basile HHRT 205 1 19:54  
 
Rory Hanratty NYH 206 14 19:55
8.6
Ajay Kulkarni NBR 207 28 19:55
8.5
Dawei Wu QDR 208 49 19:57
3.2
Chris Breslin ADEW 209 6 19:57
4.2
Diane Losee 210 4 19:57  
 
George Dowtin 211 36 19:58
18.5
Selina Baumberger 212 9 20:02  
 
Rich Rebidue 213 37 20:02
4.6
Danielle Sansonetti 214 2 20:02
9.2
Alexis Lamb CPTC 215 9 20:03
1.9
Heiko Thoms 216 7 20:03
9.4
Richard Johnson 217 38 20:03
7.9
David Metzger 218 29 20:03
0.3
Doug Land 219 3 20:03  
 
Christopher Mohri GOOG 220 4 20:04
6.0
Takuo Otsuka 221 15 20:07  
 
Rob Smy DWRT 222 30 20:08
2.1
Sascha Simmeth 223 16 20:09  
 
Nicholas Sherefkin 224 26 20:11
3.5
Kolade Adebowale 225 50 20:11
14.9
Clara Mohri ANY 226 1 20:13
8.6
Peter Land HHRT 227 4 20:14
5.1
Kaher Ahmad 228 27 20:14
5.1
Garikoitz Feliu 229 39 20:16
12.3
Jason Jacobs 230 31 20:17
2.3
Nate Kohl GOOG 231 32 20:17
22.8
Kin-Lung Wong 232 51 20:19
1.7
Benjamin Losi 233 40 20:20
3.5
Kaito Sanchez 234 5 20:20  
 
Pol Macdonald 235 17 20:21  
 
Clinton Christie RENE 236 5 20:21
1.7
Jerome Dolbec 237 18 20:21  
 
Juan Carlos Villa 238 41 20:21
1.5
Victor Danh 239 33 20:21
1.0
Scott Kasen ADEW 240 8 20:21  
 
Luis Rivera 241 34 20:22
8.2
Allie Kreiger 242 14 20:22  
 
Kennen Hootman 243 52 20:23  
 
Olivier Henry 244 53 20:25  
 
Max Williams 245 6 20:26
36.4
Corey Maillette SOME 246 42 20:27
4.6
Samuel Whatley 247 19 20:27
3.8
Christopher Fohlin IRUN 248 54 20:28
4.3
Frederick Schock DWRT 249 43 20:28
5.8
Francois Kress 250 9 20:29
8.6
Sebastien Lehembre 251 35 20:30
4.5
Alexandre Lima 252 36 20:31
24.3
David Goodwin DWRT 253 37 20:33
4.1
Sylvia Jebiwott 254 15 20:33  
 
Martin Larrosa RKTS 255 55 20:35
7.6
Greg Frenzel 256 38 20:35
31.3
Colleen Mcgurk CPTC 257 2 20:36
0.2
Fredrik Tjernstrom AGTC 258 10 20:36
8.8
Daniel Quipp BRRC 259 39 20:37
7.1
Celidon Pitt 260 56 20:37
0.9
Matthew Lebaron NYCE 261 44 20:37
7.0
John Adamek 262 40 20:37
5.9
Hironori Tada 263 20 20:38
4.4
Russ Panopoulos 264 41 20:39
4.8
Lidia Garcia CPTC 265 16 20:40
0.7
Sever Hida 266 42 20:40
1.9
John Mchugh NYPD 267 45 20:41
5.8
Patrick Gremban 268 46 20:42
5.3
Daniel Hennessy VCTC 269 11 20:44
4.2
Markus Heers 270 43 20:44  
 
Thomas Hergenhan NYPD 271 47 20:44
8.8
Gail Machado VCTC 272 17 20:45
1.2
George Stratigopoulos 273 44 20:45
11.4
Guillermo Flores 274 12 20:45
3.3
Robert Fried GLIR 275 6 20:46
6.7
Jens Robatzek NRUN 276 48 20:46
7.5
Gregory Cohen TRR 277 13 20:47
2.6
Evan Woodhouse 278 49 20:47
2.8
Roger Peralta 279 28 20:47
3.4
Ross Hiner 280 57 20:48  
 
Adrian Castillo 281 45 20:48
14.9
Inna Barylchenko 282 18 20:48
6.7
Oleksandr Sheveriev URC 283 58 20:48
10.7
James Gillespie TFK 284 46 20:48
9.6
Michael Urquiola GBTC 285 14 20:49
1.7
Amy Kvilhaug CPTC 286 3 20:49
0.2
Ben Mayersohn TMIRCE 287 29 20:49
3.9
Timothy Peach 288 7 20:50
6.3
Michael Rendl HRRC 289 21 20:51
11.2
Matt Jackson 290 47 20:51
5.5
Vincent Jamet 291 48 20:53
2.3
Niels Vognsen 292 49 20:54  
 
Rajit Kadakia 293 50 20:55
2.4
David Folan 294 59 20:55
6.3
Andrew Booth 295 8 20:55
11.9
Martin Pavelic NYPH 296 50 20:56
6.8
Scott Marchfeld 297 60 20:57
17.4
Jane Cullis 298 19 20:57
0.2
Diego Ardila 299 30 20:58  
 
Julia Pavelic NYPH 300 20 20:58
4.2
Blake Artushin FRNY 301 31 21:00  
 
James Allen 302 51 21:00
30.9
Timothy Mottau 303 52 21:00
4.9
Ralph Compston 304 51 21:01  
 
Brian Donaghy DWRT 305 22 21:01
7.7
Matteo Dalla Rovere 306 53 21:02
8.0
Eugene Matejek 307 52 21:02
5.6
Brian Dowling THR 308 61 21:02
0.6
Alex Anolik 309 62 21:02
1.9
Paul Luu Van Lang 310 9 21:03
13.7
John Gattringer GLIR 311 53 21:03
8.7
David Severn 312 54 21:04
2.2
Joy Hurd 313 55 21:04
4.2
Lucio Hernandez 314 54 21:04
2.0
Sky Canaves DWRT 315 3 21:04
6.3
Alexis Nef 316 55 21:05
45.5
Jane Conrad 317 10 21:05
8.4
Deirdre Ni Chearbhaill 318 4 21:06  
 
Andrew Sitron 319 23 21:06
3.5
Caroline Dampier DWRT 320 21 21:06
2.5
Jared Wein 321 63 21:06
4.4
Alessandro Porcarelli 322 56 21:06
9.8
Jamie Joseph 323 5 21:07  
 
Jonathan Bensimon DWRT 324 57 21:07
9.7
Joseph Dixon 325 10 21:07
3.7
Michael Brennan 326 56 21:09
25.7
John Abbamondi 327 24 21:09
9.2
Moses Ahmadi DWRT 328 57 21:10
11.8
Ashley Day 329 22 21:10
2.7
Vincent Ribeiro 330 32 21:11
14.8
Jason Konner NBR 331 25 21:13
8.1
Ashish Bhandari 332 58 21:14  
 
John Carlos Parra 333 58 21:14
9.8
Kay Naito CHRC 334 11 21:15
2.0
Sunil Kumar 335 26 21:15
8.2
Rodolfo Pena 336 15 21:15
7.0
Ken Miura 337 33 21:16
6.0
Jose Van Der Veen - Magiera GBTC 338 12 21:16  
 
Dani Sturtz CPTC 339 13 21:16
1.0
Alana Tung INST 340 10 21:19
16.2
Martin Marendiak 341 64 21:19  
 
Jose Maria Sanchez JSRC 342 59 21:20
4.3
John Mees 343 60 21:21
10.2
Joey Syta 344 61 21:22
1.8
Christopher Lewis 345 27 21:22
14.6
David West 346 59 21:23
21.9
Kristin Metcalf 347 4 21:23  
 
Ryan Moran 348 11 21:23  
 
Martin Hemsley 349 9 21:23
11.2
Joseph Tsai 350 65 21:24
2.3
Dean Mellows 351 62 21:24  
 
James Roberts 352 60 21:24
34.7
Phillip Rothman 353 66 21:25
10.1
Jordan Bullard 354 63 21:26
4.0
Michael Gray 355 67 21:26
6.3
Brendon Desrochers DWRT 356 64 21:26
1.9
Dominic Garafola 357 68 21:28
4.2
Luis Garcia 358 61 21:28  
 
Peter Anderson 359 69 21:28  
 
Danie Matusik 360 5 21:28  
 
Mathieu Lacoste 361 65 21:29
16.5
Bruce Bain 362 66 21:29  
 
Andrea Blain 363 14 21:30
15.7
Anthony Brown 364 28 21:30
15.7
John Grant 365 1 21:32
2.0
Fidel Villa 366 16 21:33
3.9
Billy Devletoglu 367 62 21:33
3.2
Jean-Claude Luu Van Lang SGRC 368 4 21:34
0.9
Edoardo Irrera 369 67 21:34
8.4
Peter Bovill 370 29 21:35
17.0
Anton Evmenov 371 68 21:35
4.3
Demetra Arapakos BKTC 372 3 21:36
1.0
Alexander Arguello 373 70 21:37
2.5
Dennis Isenhour 374 63 21:37
1.0
John Perkins ETSY 375 69 21:37
5.9
Ross Carlisle 376 71 21:37
5.6
Adrian Mendoza 377 64 21:37
6.1
Welby Chen 378 30 21:38
7.0
Matthew Wormington 379 70 21:38
10.1
Neil Ghezzar TRWB 380 31 21:38
8.3
Calvin Wu NBR 381 65 21:39
0.2
Ambreleah Dusseau CPTC 382 15 21:40
0.2
Bill Harris 383 32 21:41
9.8
Stephen Alexander NYF 384 71 21:41
2.4
James Butler SHOR 385 10 21:41
3.3
Dutch Fox 386 66 21:42
8.6
Carolyn Hehir VCTC 387 6 21:42
2.1
Rolando Baez 388 33 21:42
7.9
Randall Bibighaus 389 11 21:42
16.6
Benjamin Saah 390 72 21:42
7.9
Marc Lesnick VCTC 391 17 21:43
5.0
Ramiro Jervis NBR 392 34 21:43
10.9
Phillip Solomon 393 35 21:44
4.6
Tim Machado 394 73 21:44
1.4
Julian Olidort 395 74 21:44
2.9
Gary Gosselin CPTC 396 1 21:44
6.8
Han Chen 397 67 21:45
0.5
Scott Nash 398 18 21:45
11.0
Jacob Wolters 399 72 21:45
8.2
Paul Robinson NBR 400 73 21:46
2.9
Claudio Christian Caputo 401 36 21:48  
 
James Nicholson 402 68 21:48
6.7
Juan Roldan 403 69 21:49
1.7
Jamie Shedd 404 16 21:49
1.9
Robert Corre 405 74 21:50
3.4
Luis Alaix 406 70 21:50
19.0
Thomas Schmid ZTRN 407 19 21:51  
 
Robert Dumoulin COLU 408 75 21:51
1.5
Christopher Wiley 409 71 21:52  
 
Matt Brennan 410 76 21:52
2.2
Santiago Andujar 411 77 21:52
3.3
Glen Stewart 412 2 21:52  
 
William Shin 413 75 21:52
9.2
Danya Resnick FRED 414 17 21:53
5.7
Stuardo Sinibaldi WTC 415 37 21:53
1.9
John Obrien DWRT 416 38 21:53
4.8
Joe Majocha 417 78 21:54
3.9
Peter Lavelle ATC 418 20 21:54
6.1
Miguel Fajardo 419 79 21:54
6.1
Todd Taylor 420 76 21:55
7.2
Harold Oneil 421 12 21:56
15.4
Tony Ellis PPTC 422 21 21:56
10.1
Jonathan Strom 423 72 21:57
9.2
Tyler Posyton 424 77 21:57
12.0
J.L. Zrebiec 425 80 21:57
2.5
William Herbert NYF 426 5 21:57
0.1
Marcus Auyeung SBRC 427 78 21:58
8.8
Leonardo Jorge 428 22 21:58  
 
Melanie Mccormick 429 23 21:58  
 
Katherine Cohen NYF 430 6 21:59
4.3
David Ezra 431 73 21:59
6.5
Melissa Weigel 432 24 22:01  
 
Alexander Ariskin 433 74 22:01  
 
Raymond Stahl David 434 79 22:01
25.4
Tom Crocker 435 80 22:02
7.2
Sylvie Frank NYH 436 25 22:02
2.2
Weihai Deng 437 81 22:02  
 
Kevin Murray 438 34 22:02
1.5
Joseph Harrington 439 81 22:03
14.9
Ali Shojaee 440 39 22:04
11.1
Ralph Jackman 441 23 22:04
11.3
William Snider COLU 442 12 22:04
12.7
Jose Madeira 443 24 22:04
14.7
Edward Oneill 444 7 22:05
40.1
Ariel Buda-Levin 445 7 22:05
4.2
Maria Jonsdottir FRSP 446 8 22:07
5.3
Matt Mandel HFRR 447 6 22:07
2.4
Shaun Kendrigan 448 75 22:08
5.1
Haley Skisak 449 26 22:08  
 
Peter Stergakos 450 25 22:08
6.2
Catherina Centanni CPTC 451 9 22:08
4.2
Intars Reetins 452 82 22:09  
 
Michael Kairouz 453 83 22:09
5.4
Chris Jones 454 40 22:09
18.3
Romain Mazoue 455 84 22:11
3.5
William Lyons Jr 456 76 22:13
4.2
Isaias Silva 457 77 22:13  
 
Ryan Rosello 458 85 22:13
8.6
Pablo Nunez Torres 459 13 22:13  
 
Nicholas Light NYH 460 82 22:14
17.5
Keith Doll 461 86 22:14
14.4
Marie Baltzinger 462 10 22:14  
 
Melissa Fuest 463 18 22:14
1.7
Gil Sommer 464 87 22:14
14.3
Christopher Matthews 465 88 22:15
5.4
Daniel White 466 89 22:15
7.6
Michael Ortiz 467 90 22:16
4.3
Nick Zaccardi 468 83 22:16
22.8
Liam Cawley VCTC 469 84 22:16
13.7
Mario Merino MILL 470 26 22:17
17.3
Patrick Byrne HHH 471 78 22:17
2.5
Jacob Mcnally 472 85 22:17
8.8
Fielding Burnette 473 14 22:17  
 
Jeffrey Morrison 474 41 22:18
2.2
Edgar Sandoval WSX 475 1 22:18
0.4
Lars Menken 476 79 22:19  
 
Kenneth Gilison 477 27 22:19  
 
Erin Hepper 478 27 22:19
4.6
Phil Natoli 479 86 22:19
2.3
Bill Easton 480 35 22:20
17.2
Sabrina Gibbs ADEW 481 5 22:20
2.7
Amandio Viegas AODF 482 28 22:21
3.1
John Murran 3rd 483 91 22:21
7.8
Campbell Burns 484 13 22:22
20.7
Tracy Dimaculangan TFK 485 11 22:22
4.7
Kelsey Kirker 486 28 22:22
3.3
Tad Takaya 487 29 22:23
1.9
Chris Urena VCTC 488 87 22:23
5.5
Danielle Sisti 489 29 22:23
15.4
Brandon Rakszawski 490 92 22:24
0.2
Stephane Lautner 491 93 22:24
3.2
Joshua Edelman HRR 492 94 22:24
6.0
Rafael Araujo 493 95 22:25  
 
Kendel Hood 494 30 22:26
18.8
Chun Leung RNYC 495 96 22:26
6.3
Fiona Simpson 496 11 22:26  
 
Jennifer Murray 497 7 22:26
26.3
Adam Marsh NYF 498 42 22:27
2.3
Steve Penaro 499 97 22:27
2.7
Method Duchon 500 98 22:27
7.0
Mark Schmit HHH 501 99 22:27
2.2
Josh Burch 502 80 22:28
14.6
Jamie Song NOR 503 31 22:28
24.6
Brian Cornell 504 100 22:28
1.7
Paul Kelly 505 81 22:28
29.9
Irene Ramos 506 19 22:28
6.6
Timothy Odonoghue 507 101 22:28
2.5
Helena Suric 508 20 22:30
7.6
Nick Jones FRNY 509 102 22:30
8.1
Yu Xi Su DWRT 510 12 22:30
5.3
Jamison Stoltz 511 103 22:31
6.2
Maria Vlassenko CLRR 512 21 22:31
3.9
Jaime Nadal Roig 513 30 22:31  
 
Michael Ward 514 82 22:31
4.2
Ian Hirth 515 83 22:32  
 
John Elliott WS 516 88 22:32
6.0
Andrew Fiore 517 84 22:32
2.4
Jessica Berarducci 518 32 22:33
2.8
Kevin Slesinsky W-S Runner 519 43 22:33
4.3
Jeffrey Arbeit 520 104 22:33
5.0
Budd Heyman CPTC 521 7 22:33
3.0
Heather Riddiough RES 522 12 22:33
10.1
Michele Pesce 523 85 22:34
3.1
Patrick Berarducci 524 105 22:34
5.3
Xuanfeng Xu CRRC 525 86 22:34
7.2
Gabor Sebestyen 526 14 22:34
4.5
Thiago Santos TFK 527 106 22:35
22.2
Michael Howard 528 44 22:35
2.7
Yuriy Volkov ZTRN 529 15 22:35
4.7
Alvaro Echevarria 530 15 22:35
4.4
Michelle Ferenchiak 531 33 22:35
4.1
Sam Kilb 532 36 22:36  
 
Dick Chan 533 89 22:36
11.1
Rachel Glasson 534 8 22:36  
 
Fabian Guevara 535 31 22:37
5.6
Fabien Laigo 536 107 22:37  
 
Joel Kozlowski 537 45 22:37  
 
Marcus Lau 538 87 22:37
0.4
Luigi Fulinello 539 90 22:38
11.3
Miguel Rivera NBR 540 88 22:38
9.7
Luis Silva-Yanez 541 108 22:38
3.8
Christine Weiher 542 13 22:38
4.2
Scott Pobiner 543 89 22:39
1.4
Carlo Ceppi 544 37 22:39
8.7
Alvaro Silva NRUN 545 109 22:39
4.5
Julianne Yotov 546 2 22:39
9.0
Kerry Lind 547 22 22:40
1.6
Monica Cullen 548 34 22:40
0.8
Christopher King 549 90 22:40
7.2
Alex Saiz 550 110 22:40
1.8
Chad Fusco NYF 551 91 22:40
0.6
Nicholas Clar NBR 552 111 22:41
9.7
Philippe Labaune 553 32 22:41
13.6
Janet Williams 554 6 22:42
3.3
Kevin Ference 555 91 22:42  
 
Emmanuel Caicedo NBR 556 112 22:42
4.3
Bridget Hastings 557 35 22:43
2.8
Come Cavillot 558 92 22:43
7.0
Gregory Evans NBR 559 93 22:43
2.0
Mathias Roch 560 16 22:43  
 
Alex Cohen 561 94 22:44
6.8
Bryn Fuller 562 23 22:44
11.1
Alejandro Jaliff 563 16 22:45
5.3
Michael Lewis 564 46 22:45
12.8
Christoph Gackstatter 565 95 22:46
2.6
Gregory Anderson 566 96 22:46
4.1
Adam Krasner 567 97 22:47  
 
Francisco Suero TFK 568 38 22:47
9.1
Fei Xiang BBLP 569 98 22:47
4.8
Caroline Mcneill GOOG 570 9 22:47
0.6
Kelly Hogan 571 24 22:48
2.7
Monika Majcherczyk POLS 572 25 22:48
3.9
Kai Ng 573 113 22:48
3.3
Gregory Yencharis 574 114 22:48
11.2
Benoit Henry 575 115 22:48  
 
Greg Waters NYF 576 92 22:48
5.2
Adolfo Valenzuela 577 93 22:48
17.8
Steven Benkert 578 33 22:49
6.5
Haruyuki Ito 579 17 22:49
1.1
Angelico Lelli 580 18 22:49
29.1
Adrian Delgado UNAC 581 19 22:50
5.0
Dirk Schnitker 582 47 22:50
5.3
Michael Pope 583 8 22:50
15.7
Lynwood Wagner 584 2 22:50
14.7
Matthew Cardon 585 94 22:51
2.6
Craig Williams GCTR 586 48 22:51
3.5
Ruben Olmedo 587 34 22:52
6.0
Steven Burdick 588 20 22:52  
 
Cedric Portier 589 95 22:52
3.8
Boris Lorenz 590 35 22:53  
 
Eddie Mcburney 591 96 22:53
2.8
Luis Garcia 592 36 22:53
16.1
Sara Schwarzwalder 593 36 22:54
2.1
Matthew Lineham 594 99 22:54
5.0
Gregory Hastings 595 100 22:54
20.2
Eva Karman 596 10 22:54  
 
Joshua Rapp BKTC 597 116 22:54
8.0
Bogdan Kopec 3RPL 598 9 22:54
9.0
Timothy Eifert 599 49 22:54
5.6
Evan Halpern 600 97 22:54
0.6
Joneil Adriano WRKN 601 50 22:55
2.4
Herby Joseph TFK 602 101 22:55
14.3
Adam Silverstein 603 117 22:55
5.4
Christine Wang 604 37 22:56
5.6
Sebastien Delenclos 605 118 22:56
3.1
Mark Mcnulty 606 37 22:56
5.0
Carter Stevenson 607 8 22:56  
 
Joseph Erigo TFK 608 98 22:57
4.3
Felix Octavio Perez 609 51 22:57
9.6
Olivier Steinmetz HOHA 610 99 22:57
2.9
Kevin Mcguire CPTC 611 3 22:59
4.2
Justin Horowitz 612 102 22:59
3.1
Stanley May 613 100 22:59  
 
Michael Littlefield 614 103 23:00
9.9
Robert Regan 615 38 23:00
0.2
Thomas Bosco TFK 616 39 23:00
8.0
Aloucia Admettre 617 38 23:00  
 
Andrew Folkman 618 101 23:00
1.0
Christian Bosco 619 9 23:00  
 
Manuel Valena 620 119 23:00  
 
Casey Larson NBR 621 39 23:01
1.1
Blair Fischer 622 13 23:01
1.8
Andrew Blackwell 623 52 23:01
9.3
John Samsel WTC 624 2 23:01
3.2
Christian Wolf NROR 625 40 23:02
8.2
Guido Chichierchia 626 104 23:02  
 
Abraham Lee 627 102 23:02
8.8
Jacob Wieser 628 120 23:02
8.0
Ismael Gonzalez 629 121 23:02
9.3
Christine Lee NYTR 630 14 23:02
12.1
Andrea Virgilio Cardani 631 103 23:02  
 
Kimberly Cook S4A 632 40 23:02
2.1
Michael Abdo 633 104 23:03
17.7
Robert Coleman 634 122 23:03
3.4
Javiera Palacio 635 26 23:03
11.0
Ted Mckenna 636 105 23:03  
 
Mollie Butler 637 11 23:03  
 
Benjamin Brierley 638 105 23:04
7.0
Danielle Levine ZTRN 639 41 23:05
9.1
Kwaku Owusu-Afriyie 640 106 23:05
9.4
Kaitlyn Notarianni 641 15 23:05
26.6
P. Michael Synan 642 106 23:05
12.0
Mark Wien 643 107 23:05
0.2
Zachary Ozer 644 108 23:05
11.9
Courtney Reidy DWRT 645 14 23:06
1.9
Philip Nuxoll 646 107 23:06
0.6
Douglas Hwang ETSY 647 123 23:08
3.8
Vanessa Frankowski NYF 648 42 23:09
2.3
Jeffrey Maurone 649 124 23:09
1.8
Feryal Ozel 650 15 23:09  
 
Michele Giancaspro NYRC 651 41 23:09
3.9
Jp Diller 652 53 23:09
2.7
Dan Zimerman 653 42 23:09
6.8
William Pacheco 654 108 23:09
4.4
Douglas Concha 655 109 23:10
33.3
Lance Frank 656 109 23:10
4.5
Nicole Lewis CLRR 657 16 23:10
0.6
Robert Waller NROR 658 125 23:10
15.1
Erik Brotherton 659 110 23:11
0.1
Francesco Naldi 660 21 23:11  
 
Sean Weissbart FRNY 661 126 23:11
6.7
John Miller NYTR 662 110 23:12  
 
Frank Glynn 663 10 23:12  
 
Joe Zenruffinen 664 127 23:12
5.6
Scott Griffin 665 111 23:12
4.4
Adrian Jansz LEUK 666 128 23:12  
 
Michael Gatenby LEUK 667 112 23:12
15.1
John Meyer 668 3 23:12
8.0
Sherry Wang PPTC 669 43 23:13
3.4
Thomas Peterson 670 113 23:13  
 
Tomas Casado 671 129 23:13
11.9
Mathieu Klein 672 11 23:14
0.4
Elizabeth Wisecarver 673 16 23:14
0.1
Ben Smiley 674 130 23:14
17.5
Tanya Sotillo GCTR 675 17 23:14  
 
Nicole Hannemann 676 12 23:15
12.8
Josef Dvoracek 677 43 23:15
2.9
Timothy Jones 678 111 23:15
6.5
Barry Smith 679 44 23:15  
 
Simon Oneill NYTR 680 45 23:15  
 
Christopher Dutko 681 131 23:15
2.5
Matthew Lootens 682 132 23:15
13.0
Michael Cleary 683 22 23:15
9.0
Jason Kupperman 684 133 23:16
17.7
Katsu Goto 685 114 23:16
4.3
Robin Ring 686 54 23:16
5.6
Lauren Flanagan 687 44 23:17
6.8
Seth Lehman 688 55 23:17
5.6
Santiago Helman 689 115 23:17
2.2
Eric Buzby 690 112 23:18
14.4
Andrew Pfeffer 691 113 23:19  
 
Theodore Ellis 692 114 23:19  
 
Peter Burton 693 46 23:19  
 
Tahir Qadeer TFTC 694 115 23:19
5.6
Lawrens Pena 695 116 23:20
9.2
Tasha Bollerslev 696 45 23:20
2.0
Kim Kessler 697 7 23:20
17.9
Robert Munoz 698 116 23:20
14.3
Kevin Fulton Jr. 699 134 23:21
2.4
Terry Ohalloran 700 4 23:21  
 
Andrew Watson 701 117 23:22  
 
Hyo Lim GNY 702 47 23:22
3.9
Michael Darling HHRT 703 23 23:22
2.6
Ricardo Morgan 704 12 23:23  
 
Lori Petrie 705 4 23:23  
 
Michael Rothman 706 118 23:23
5.6
Mariusz Maleszewski 707 56 23:23
13.3
Bob Bradley 708 3 23:23  
 
Mike Rubenstein 709 135 23:23
2.9
Thomas Vinton TMCF 710 48 23:24
22.5
Charles Hurlburt 711 119 23:24  
 
Jessica Nachman 712 46 23:25
0.7
Alan Gardner NYF 713 24 23:26
2.5
Jonathan Kelly 714 57 23:26
7.2
Michael Chan NYPD 715 136 23:26
10.1
Joseph Mcdermott 716 137 23:27  
 
Pat Hemsley 717 120 23:27
6.0
Jules Musial 718 10 23:27  
 
Ashley Burch 719 27 23:27
1.7
Bryce Weaver 720 138 23:27
2.2
David Wackman 721 58 23:27
0.9
Philippe Allain 722 59 23:28
14.8
Christina Walter TFK 723 28 23:28
5.9
Christopher Wild 724 117 23:29
0.4
Artur Solecki 725 60 23:29
0.5
Eric Greenshields 726 61 23:29
6.7
Jose Defigueiredo 727 49 23:29  
 
Jeffrey Lovshin 728 121 23:30
5.4
Michael Cassidy GNY 729 118 23:30
1.0
Stuart Leyton 730 25 23:30
5.4
Orlando Rodriguez TFK 731 122 23:31
19.9
Chris Greenfield 732 123 23:31
5.4
Juan Horiuchi MILL 733 139 23:31
10.3
Lande Ma 734 119 23:31
3.9
Kevin Lazaro 735 39 23:31
13.3
Abbe Lewis 736 29 23:32
3.8
Carlos Herrero 737 17 23:33  
 
Shotaro Matsutani 738 13 23:33
1.7
Sharon Garwood 739 124 23:34
43.0
Shantanu Thakur 740 140 23:34
4.8
Andrew Varble 741 125 23:34
5.8
David Rubaltelli 742 120 23:35
7.2
Carolynn Karp 743 13 23:35
0.1
Gino Gialdini ZTRN 744 141 23:35
15.8
Samantha Fazakerley 745 50 23:35  
 
Ryan Pardey 746 121 23:35
0.9
Matt Castoro 747 142 23:35
2.1
Robert Mrozek 748 26 23:36
6.5
Connor Fazakerley 749 11 23:36  
 
Eric Wursthorn FRNY 750 143 23:36
9.4
Bao Truong 751 62 23:37
1.4
Chukwudi Motanya 752 40 23:38
7.0
Dr. Anne Elisabeth Gudermann 753 30 23:38  
 
Ian Olsen 754 14 23:39  
 
Adolfo Raba 755 51 23:39  
 
Joel Meyer 756 122 23:39
4.9
Jessica Kaminski 757 31 23:40
19.7
Duncan Ndirangu 758 144 23:40
7.2
Javier Ascasibar 759 52 23:40  
 
Heather Tolford 760 1 23:40
6.9
Alexander Hoehne 761 145 23:41
0.5
Alex Van Der Grift 762 146 23:41
2.4
Masao Tobari 763 5 23:41  
 
Ben Trounson 764 123 23:41  
 
Miriam Schuman 765 5 23:42
7.2
Alexander Clague 766 63 23:42
8.1
Yoshiro Ono 767 15 23:42  
 
Jaime Lorenzo NYF 768 18 23:42
6.9
Megan Farmer 769 47 23:42
2.8
James Moulds 770 53 23:42  
 
Tristan Belen 771 147 23:42
8.5
Nicolas Lamour 772 124 23:43
1.6
Alston Walker 773 54 23:43
7.6
Jules Bennett 774 32 23:43  
 
Luiz Correa 775 125 23:43  
 
Jeffrey Wilson 776 55 23:43
5.6
Stephanie Mortenson 777 33 23:44  
 
Alexandre Nagaradja 778 126 23:44  
 
Robert Delong 779 126 23:44
1.4
Michael Knox 780 64 23:44
30.3
Brandon Mager 781 41 23:44  
 
David Rabinowitz 782 6 23:45
5.0
Jean Cherfils 783 65 23:45
9.3
Matthew Scheff 784 42 23:45
28.1
Christina Rasch 785 34 23:46
22.4
Nicholas Miller 786 127 23:46
2.3
Mac Rozen 787 18 23:46  
 
Faruq Lane HRA 788 66 23:46
2.5
Amanda Rives 789 19 23:47
36.7
Denis Lanoue 790 16 23:47  
 
Cassie Holtmann 791 17 23:47
0.2
Jason Chen 792 148 23:48
10.8
Wyett Baker 793 56 23:48
0.5
Elizabeth Moss ANY 794 8 23:48
0.1
Bill Rozen 795 57 23:48  
 
Evan Tsun CUMC 796 127 23:48
3.0
Andrew Cohen 797 128 23:48
4.7
Mary Lou Bunn FRED 798 14 23:49
5.2
Marius Ianculovici 799 67 23:49
5.2
Kate Carnesale WSX 800 18 23:49
3.9
Christopher Piechota 801 149 23:49
41.7
Liam Adipietro 802 12 23:50
6.4
Erin Otoole 803 19 23:50
0.8
Karl Davenport ALZH 804 17 23:50  
 
John Neverka 805 7 23:50
9.8
Alyssa Simm 806 20 23:51
31.7
Hong Joo Ahn 807 150 23:51
5.8
Richard Hsu 808 43 23:51  
 
Brynn Steblay 809 48 23:51
1.7
Christine Schozer 810 21 23:51
3.7
Ludovic Pillard 811 68 23:51
8.6
Erin Dunn 812 49 23:52
29.9
James Lavelle 813 128 23:53
1.8
Lydia Wagner 814 35 23:53  
 
Gabriela Escalante 815 15 23:53  
 
Jean Michel Terrein 816 58 23:54  
 
Kathleen Amaro 817 36 23:55
17.4
Arnaud Giret 818 69 23:55
7.9
Marc Beck FPRR 819 70 23:55
4.5
Brian Plamann 820 27 23:56
15.8
Keith Sirois 821 129 23:56
9.1
Ross Pentland 822 129 23:57  
 
Arletta Tell POLS 823 9 23:57
4.6
Matthew Maguire 824 130 23:57
6.7
Allison Vella 825 50 23:57
2.7
Jean Jacques Gasser 826 18 23:58  
 
Lynne Gerbehy HOHA 827 51 23:59
6.2
Eugenie Spiguel 828 20 23:59
14.4
Gelono Joshua NYPD 829 130 23:59
3.4
Kerry Baldwin ATC 830 71 23:59
7.1
Tyler Johansson 831 151 23:59
1.0
Omar Mitchell 832 131 23:59
5.2
Luis Hernandez Jr. 833 152 23:59
12.6
Andrew Gleason 834 131 23:59
10.0
Jacques De-Nuce-De-Lamothe 835 72 24:00  
 
Flavio Camino 836 132 24:00
8.7
Farzam Yazdanseta AODF 837 132 24:00
5.1
Ravi Kodali 838 133 24:01
10.0
Miguel Serrato 839 19 24:01  
 
Kieran Sikso UATH 840 16 24:02
1.0
Adam Jachimowski 841 73 24:02  
 
Ernest Morales PDMC 842 59 24:02
2.3
Ricardo Mortiz 843 74 24:02  
 
Danielle Prielipp 844 22 24:03
1.0
Valentin Pescaru 845 60 24:04
5.3
Adam Kozikowski 846 133 24:04
7.5
Fernando Abreu 847 75 24:05
5.6
Robert Preston 848 61 24:05
11.0
Jo Djekovic 849 37 24:05
8.8
Joshua Clarke 850 134 24:06  
 
Jason Batalha FRNY 851 134 24:06
3.9
Matthew Troy-Regier 852 135 24:06
7.0
Kael Goodman 853 28 24:06
3.0
Barbara Ghidoni 854 21 24:07  
 
Lillian Alvarado DWRT 855 2 24:07  
 
Loic Mahe 856 62 24:07
3.7
Algiers Brown 857 153 24:08
12.9
Roberto Cuaya 858 136 24:08
2.2
Renato Corazzo 859 19 24:08  
 
Brian Peadon 860 20 24:08  
 
Abigail Stellpflug 861 38 24:08
2.6
Jillian Moo-Young 862 39 24:08
2.9
Jay Pizer 863 21 24:09
23.5
Kenji Funaki 864 63 24:09
7.5
Ronald Wells 865 154 24:09
12.5
Valeriia Trotsenko 866 52 24:09  
 
Lisette Velez QDR 867 40 24:09
3.7
Carl Mcencroe 868 137 24:09
6.6
James Mcnulty 869 64 24:10
6.4
Leroy Foster 870 135 24:10  
 
Jason Pennington 871 76 24:10
1.7
Zack Holliday 872 136 24:11
0.5
Emily Gilbert DWRT 873 41 24:11
21.0
Jacqueline Leblon LEUK 874 53 24:11
12.9
Rafaella Fontes COLU 875 23 24:11
6.6
Henry Turner 876 65 24:12
5.4
Cheryl Madyda 877 3 24:12  
 
Matthew Betsey 878 137 24:12  
 
Ivett Flores 879 22 24:13  
 
Benoit Giovinnazo 880 138 24:14  
 
Silvia Jimenez 881 4 24:14  
 
Kelly Orme 882 24 24:14
19.3
Cody Goudeau WSY 883 155 24:14
0.7
Alex Spigelman 884 138 24:15
4.6
David Neumann 885 44 24:15
8.3
Evan Kraut 886 139 24:15
24.6
Emily Faherty 887 54 24:15
15.7
Timothy Schmidt 888 139 24:15
4.6
Beth Wispelwey 889 55 24:16
7.6
Stephanie Sher 890 25 24:16
2.6
Jeffrey Levine 891 77 24:17
0.9
Lou Esposito 892 78 24:17
6.9
Marco Franceschini 893 140 24:18
4.1
Diana Yarmovich 894 42 24:18
2.9
Imants Jansons 895 156 24:18  
 
Jules Flynn 896 141 24:18  
 
Philippe Mores 897 157 24:18
9.4
Jennifer Kosakowski 898 43 24:19
18.8
Charles Bellafiore 899 66 24:19
3.4
Rodolphe Dunand 900 79 24:19
5.5
Thomas Casey PDMC 901 22 24:20
18.4
Sebastian Gollings TFK 902 29 24:20
5.5
Allison May 903 56 24:20
12.4
Andreas Kraft 904 142 24:20  
 
John Antinora GLIR 905 67 24:20
7.3
Kim Chong 906 30 24:20
8.9
Brian Oconnor RNYC 907 140 24:21
11.3
Richard Zechmann 908 143 24:21  
 
Ricardo Canalda 909 144 24:21  
 
Amanda Aleksey 910 57 24:21
69.3
Jancarlos Flores 911 13 24:21  
 
Dimitrios Psaltis 912 80 24:22  
 
Truman Lam 913 158 24:22
1.0
Danielle Lopez TRWB 914 58 24:22
0.8
Dariusz Chrzastek 915 68 24:23
0.7
Patrick Salle 916 81 24:23  
 
Kwasic Brown 917 145 24:23
8.9
David Gellis 918 159 24:23
6.6
Roxanne Vargas VCTC 919 10 24:24
7.3
Julien Villa 920 82 24:25
2.4
Alexander Richey COLU 921 141 24:25
18.1
Joaquin Aviles Lopez 922 146 24:25
2.4
Magnus Asplund 923 160 24:25
9.2
Patrick Price 924 161 24:25
14.6
Maria Fernanda Terrein 925 11 24:26  
 
Rebecca Walkowitz WS 926 17 24:26
2.3
Michael Riotto 927 83 24:26
14.6
Lesley-Ann Ryan 928 44 24:26  
 
Enrico Contini 929 162 24:27
1.0
Sina Khabirpour 930 163 24:27
7.5
Christopher Diskin 931 45 24:27
9.9
Jennifer Burrows 932 18 24:28  
 
Edward Prokop 933 164 24:28
6.9
Thomas Delquignies 934 14 24:28  
 
Joseph Norton ASIC 935 142 24:28
48.0
Ashley Emmons JSRC 936 59 24:28
20.0
Katherine Cross 937 60 24:28
5.3
Louis Royer 938 23 24:29
6.5
Caroline Coursant 939 19 24:29
0.7
Laura Lyons 940 61 24:29
9.2
Jan Vagasky 941 147 24:30  
 
Dmitri Vystoropsky 942 143 24:30
4.6
Martin Gervais 943 31 24:30  
 
Kelly Collins TMCF 944 26 24:30
67.5
Jonela Molla QTRI 945 45 24:31
5.7
Kaitlin Blakemore DWRT 946 62 24:31
3.4
Andrew Kim 947 165 24:31
9.1
Steven Yearwood 948 166 24:31
6.8
Juan Manuel Garcia 949 32 24:31  
 
Jared Beasley 950 84 24:31
8.5
Dennis Blakemore 951 33 24:31  
 
Craig Fein 952 167 24:32
14.7
Madeleine Clark 953 63 24:32
4.9
Jennie Ekstrand 954 46 24:32
8.5
Iris Vromans 955 23 24:32  
 
Thomas Costerg 956 144 24:32
5.8
Patrick Gantert 957 168 24:33
0.5
Daniel Sanchez 958 169 24:33
12.2
Kimberly Brown RNYC 959 47 24:33
8.4
Christopher Daniel 960 145 24:33
8.1
Ben Elgart 961 170 24:33
3.1
Lukasz Tyszuk 962 171 24:33  
 
Danielle Cosco 963 64 24:33
7.8
Grant Fisher 964 148 24:33  
 
David Williams HTC 965 34 24:33
8.6
Leanne Peck 966 24 24:34  
 
Marco Groot 967 69 24:34
3.9
Benjamin Mayson 968 20 24:34  
 
Alexi Morillo 969 149 24:34
8.0
Philip Schwartz RNYC 970 70 24:34
0.1
Genevieve Wagner 971 1 24:35  
 
Emily Urso 972 65 24:35
10.0
Rainer Tertilt 973 71 24:35
5.9
Pohan Lee 974 21 24:35  
 
Kelly Scott DWRT 975 48 24:35
3.1
Natalie Diaz NBR 976 66 24:35
8.7
Annik Bunting 977 49 24:36
0.4
John Heden ATC 978 35 24:36  
 
Wilbur Blount RNYC 979 72 24:36
15.1
Duke Emmanuel Samala 980 150 24:36
10.0
Maria Mikhaylenko 981 50 24:36  
 
Patrick Dote Y002 982 85 24:37
26.4
Anja Kahl 983 51 24:37
7.9
Steven Ranellone WTC 984 24 24:38
1.1
Kouichi Kumikawa 985 172 24:38
2.6
Lillian Park 986 25 24:38
8.7
Enrique Ferrer Poggio 987 146 24:38  
 
Jeremy Barry 988 173 24:38
19.2
Stephen Joseph gotham 989 86 24:39
8.0
Christopher Mcshane 990 174 24:40
11.4
Cheryl Holloway NBR 991 52 24:40
5.2
Heriberto Quintana 992 73 24:40
3.5
Katerina Sipova 993 12 24:40  
 
Brandon Douglass WRKN 994 175 24:40
8.0
Kristen Little 995 67 24:40
8.8
Aurelien Doucet 996 176 24:40
0.1
Paul Caccia NYAC 997 4 24:41
2.2
Nasir Ali 998 177 24:41
1.1
John Halpin NYF 999 87 24:42
1.2
Christopher Rivera 1000 178 24:42
15.3