2014 NYRR 5-Borough Series:Staten Island Half

Date: October 12, 2014
Location: Staten Island
Competition Factor: 70.5
Number of Runners: 9541
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Emiliano Garcia R4W 1:09:01
2. Oz Pearlman 1:09:15
3. Sean Wilson 1:12:56
4. Adam Mulia HHRT 1:13:13
5. Philip Cawkwell NYAC 1:13:27
6. Bobby Asher VCTC 1:13:59
7. William Cha 1:14:07
8. Craig Sabatini 1:14:24
9. Mario Dimas R4W 1:14:39
10. Ben Schippers 1:15:01

 

1. Catherine Beck CPTC 1:18:47
2. Fiona Bayly UATH 1:22:50
3. Karen Jablonski TFK 1:23:18
4. Cathleen Willy 1:24:54
5. Lete Berhe CCMS 1:25:07
6. Lauren M Carter CPTC 1:25:45
7. Emmi Aguillard DWRT 1:26:47
8. Leigh Sharek 1:27:15
9. Hope Sanders RNYC 1:27:27
10. Annie Onishi 1:27:31

Team Winners

1. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 172
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 230
3. West Side Runners WSX 240
4. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 282
5. Front Runners NY FRNY 557
6. Rabbits Y130 580
7. Greater New York RT GNY 608
8. Hellgate RR HRR 744
9. Staten Island AC SIAC 826
10. Running 4 Wish R4W 850

 

1. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 94
2. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 307
3. West Side Runners WSX 648
4. Hellgate RR HRR 662
5. Staten Island AC SIAC 694
6. Run NYC - Nike RNYC 873
7. CPTC New Balance CPTC 886
8. Gotham City Runners GCTR 1047
9. New York Flyers NYF 1051
10. Prospect Park Track PPTC 1210

Power Runs

1. Harris Cowan   52.1
2. Sean Wilson   51.4
3. Patrick Andersen   47.0
4. Nicholas Parks   44.6
5. Colin Lau   43.2
6. Andrew Wilson   41.2
7. Jason Mann   37.8
8. Brian Connor   36.2
9. John Glynn   35.7
10. William Mccann   TWC 35.1

 

1. Geri Dembicer 61.7
2. Chandhu Paka 58.4
3. Fernanda Rodrigues 54.6
4. Gina Lentine WSY 54.5
5. Amy Pomante TFK 52.3
6. Hillary Pollak 47.9
7. Sarah Harrison 45.2
8. Maddy Evans 42.2
9. Kelle Cruz 42.1
10. Serena Liu 41.3

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Emiliano Garcia R4W 1 1 1:09:01
7.0
Oz Pearlman 2 2 1:09:15
13.0
Sean Wilson 3 1 1:12:56
51.4
Adam Mulia HHRT 4 1 1:13:13
16.5
Philip Cawkwell NYAC 5 1 1:13:27
2.8
Bobby Asher VCTC 6 2 1:13:59
5.2
William Cha 7 2 1:14:07  
 
Craig Sabatini 8 3 1:14:24
9.8
Mario Dimas R4W 9 3 1:14:39
6.0
Ben Schippers 10 4 1:15:01
6.6
David Roeske DWRT 11 5 1:15:08
3.3
Hector Rivera NYAC 12 1 1:15:28  
 
Justin Heinze 13 4 1:15:39  
 
Franklyn Martinez VCTC 14 5 1:15:54
1.5
Rich Tremain 15 2 1:15:55  
 
Stephen Tranter NBR 16 2 1:15:58
9.6
Logan Yu NBR 17 6 1:16:05
3.3
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 18 3 1:16:16
4.8
Dmitriy Kim 19 3 1:16:31
12.1
Jesus Zamora Y130 20 4 1:16:32
0.1
Daniel Hayman UATH 21 7 1:16:41
2.4
Richard Velazquez FRNY 22 6 1:17:02
1.8
Jonathan Kieliszak CPTC 23 7 1:17:14
22.4
Aaron Purser 24 5 1:17:26  
 
Esteban Rosales HRR 25 8 1:17:47
5.0
Chris Dawes DWRT 26 4 1:18:13
5.9
Michael Caputo 27 6 1:18:20
18.3
Adam Smith NBR 28 3 1:18:26
13.5
George Wright 29 8 1:18:28
8.5
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 30 9 1:18:30
2.8
Miguel Cuaya 31 9 1:18:34
3.5
Joseph Brancale 32 10 1:18:36
0.1
Jason Mann 33 10 1:18:39
37.8
Robert Cruz 34 4 1:18:42  
 
Mario Segura NYPD 35 11 1:18:42
5.7
Matthew Lacey CPTC 36 11 1:18:46
6.8
Catherine Beck CPTC 37 1 1:18:47
4.3
Edward Hartman HHRT 38 12 1:18:48
6.2
Giri Parameswaran FRNY 39 13 1:18:54
6.2
Matt Collins 40 7 1:18:58
2.6
Alex Harris 41 12 1:19:00  
 
James Then 42 13 1:19:40
5.3
Arnaud Enjalbert BNPP 43 14 1:19:46  
 
Moises Guevara Y130 44 15 1:19:57
0.2
William Knowlton 45 16 1:20:04
12.2
Stephen Forman GNY 46 1 1:20:10
3.7
Dave Delacruz QDR 47 17 1:20:11
8.1
Charles Sheets 48 5 1:20:33
18.5
Andrew Kelleher NBR 49 18 1:20:34
23.1
Matthew Semanyshyn 50 19 1:20:37
5.4
Sumaili Chunga 51 5 1:20:38
3.8
Neal Sussman CPTC 52 14 1:20:49
3.7
Noe Mota WSX 53 15 1:20:50
6.5
Eric Friedman NYF 54 16 1:21:04
4.2
Kevin Montalvo QDR 55 20 1:21:06
3.4
Shinsuke Adachi 56 6 1:21:08
1.1
Emanuele Cesare ING 57 17 1:21:12
14.8
Luis Corona 58 7 1:21:17
7.7
Offir Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 59 21 1:21:17
3.0
Shaohua Xu 60 6 1:21:20  
 
Edvard Major 61 8 1:21:23
2.7
Braulio Angamarca WSX 62 2 1:21:27
3.7
Coleman Cowan CPTC 63 7 1:21:29
3.4
Seth Kean NBR 64 8 1:21:33
0.5
Iber Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 65 22 1:21:34
1.3
Robert Humphreys 66 23 1:21:39
13.9
Justin Kopa 67 18 1:21:44
7.3
Arne Jakobsen 68 3 1:21:52  
 
Colin Lau 69 19 1:22:01
43.2
Panfilo Gomez 70 9 1:22:06
10.8
Casey Britt NBR 71 24 1:22:07
7.5
Kenneth Pascale HOHA 72 25 1:22:09
2.2
Andrew Hadro DWRT 73 26 1:22:12
4.3
Crescencio Diaz NYRC 74 9 1:22:25
15.3
Dan Post 75 27 1:22:30
14.9
Maxwell Segall 76 8 1:22:34  
 
Santiago Bravo HRR 77 20 1:22:38
3.8
Alexander Rylyakov SIAC 78 4 1:22:44
2.3
Brayton Osgood 79 21 1:22:45  
 
Cristobal Chuc WSX 80 10 1:22:48
6.0
Fiona Bayly UATH 81 1 1:22:50
4.8
Walter Valverde 82 11 1:22:55
10.6
Inigo Salazar 83 10 1:22:56
4.1
Masamichi Udagawa 84 5 1:23:02
1.9
Abel Rosales DWRT 85 22 1:23:05
7.6
Mordechai Ovits JRUN 86 11 1:23:09
6.8
Eliseo Morales R4W 87 12 1:23:10
4.5
Jose Alvarez HRR 88 12 1:23:14  
 
Karen Jablonski TFK 89 1 1:23:18  
 
Kakushin Hirano GOOG 90 13 1:23:25
2.0
Eric Weldzius HHRT 91 23 1:23:27
10.3
Juan Carlos Villa 92 24 1:23:32
9.2
Manus Ocallaghan DWRT 93 25 1:23:40
7.6
Jose Davila 94 13 1:23:42
20.1
Dov Gertzulin JRUN 95 14 1:23:46
13.0
Arthur Brown BPTC 96 26 1:23:46
20.4
Misha Bittleston NBR 97 27 1:23:49
2.9
Justin Gerald TFK 98 28 1:23:49
5.0
Ignacio Granda GNY 99 15 1:23:50
5.3
Stephen Seeler TMIRCE 100 9 1:23:52
7.2
Kenneth Tso CPTC 101 28 1:23:52  
 
Rufino Morales 102 29 1:24:01
3.7
Alex Anolik 103 30 1:24:09
19.1
Andre Hessels FRED 104 16 1:24:13
6.8
Michael Abraham NYPD 105 14 1:24:14
20.8
Jakob Bergendorff 106 15 1:24:17
6.7
Brendan Oregan 107 6 1:24:17
7.2
Julian Bayon 108 16 1:24:21
6.8
Henry Loehrke PARA 109 10 1:24:23
9.3
Tristan Hedley 110 29 1:24:23
9.3
Vincent Mulenga 111 17 1:24:25
10.1
Timothy Mottau 112 30 1:24:30
3.5
Jung Do Lee TFK 113 31 1:24:33
8.6
Christoffer Johnston 114 32 1:24:34
15.1
Carlos Nievecela Y130 115 17 1:24:35
9.4
Kieran Oneill NYFD 116 31 1:24:36  
 
Pedro Medina CAM 117 18 1:24:36
9.1
Gary Mclaughlin 118 19 1:24:37
18.7
Rocco Addante 119 33 1:24:39
1.4
Nikolay Kopach 120 34 1:24:43
4.8
Chris Schellens 121 11 1:24:46
2.2
Christian Henkel LEUK 122 18 1:24:46
6.6
Stephen Harrison LEUK 123 20 1:24:47
34.7
Kieran Garvey CPTC 124 19 1:24:51
1.5
Cathleen Willy 125 2 1:24:54  
 
Andrei Fluerasu PPTC 126 21 1:24:54
5.4
Matthew Connors 127 35 1:24:58
14.6
Jed Stewart 128 32 1:24:59
20.3
Mark Bowles 129 20 1:25:01
19.8
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 130 33 1:25:02
10.4
Francesco Rotatori 131 21 1:25:05
1.9
Lete Berhe CCMS 132 1 1:25:07
17.9
Jeremy Barry 133 34 1:25:08
1.4
Gregory Martins 134 22 1:25:08
17.4
Ryan Greene FRNY 135 35 1:25:09
4.0
Justin Cawley CPTC 136 22 1:25:10
1.9
Steven Talay 137 12 1:25:14
14.5
Luciano Medina WSX 138 36 1:25:22
3.0
Toru Kobayashi 139 36 1:25:24
2.9
Cyril Dumuis GNY 140 23 1:25:25
1.3
Myles Fennon HHRT 141 24 1:25:26
3.1
Joel Bubnack 142 37 1:25:33  
 
Daniel Haier 143 37 1:25:33
5.4
Francisco Morales 144 1 1:25:33
5.4
Benny Tam WSY 145 25 1:25:35
3.7
Jason Hernandez NYH 146 38 1:25:37
7.2
Wolfram Schlenker CPTC 147 23 1:25:38
1.7
Philip Hospod NYH 148 39 1:25:39
8.4
Roberto Eustaquio CAM 149 24 1:25:40
5.7
Sean Dowling GLIR 150 25 1:25:42
14.9
Oded Dejesus 151 40 1:25:43
8.1
Justin Burton 152 1 1:25:44
19.6
Lauren M Carter CPTC 153 2 1:25:45
2.9
Dan Barnes 154 13 1:25:46
10.4
Gregory Palmer 155 26 1:25:46
11.1
Illya Tarasenko SBRC 156 26 1:25:46
3.2
Peter Lee TRD 157 41 1:25:49
28.4
Robert Youllar TRD 158 42 1:25:49
21.2
Jimmy Jung TRD 159 43 1:25:50
2.8
Samuel Anderson 160 44 1:25:52
7.8
Luke Carron FRNY 161 38 1:25:52
7.8
Frederik Roikjer FTER 162 39 1:25:56
0.4
Dieter Egli CUMC 163 27 1:25:57
5.3
James Siegel CPTC 164 7 1:25:57
13.5
Edwin Guzman QDR 165 40 1:26:01
3.1
Hoon Shin 166 27 1:26:04
4.8
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 167 2 1:26:05
3.5
Ugo Blanco UNRR 168 28 1:26:05
15.6
Jeremy Stack 169 41 1:26:09
5.5
Joseph Littrell PPTC 170 42 1:26:13
3.4
Patrick Andersen 171 29 1:26:14
47.0
John Ferry DWRT 172 45 1:26:19
5.5
Daniel Caruso SIAC 173 43 1:26:21
8.4
Aaron Reyes 174 30 1:26:23
1.7
Lasse Keisalo 175 8 1:26:26
0.1
James Thaler SRS 176 44 1:26:26  
 
Alexander Gardner GNY 177 9 1:26:27
0.7
Minh Do PARA 178 46 1:26:27
8.2
Thomas Knight NBR 179 45 1:26:29
12.6
Patricio Remache 180 47 1:26:34
4.5
Dejan Ristov 181 31 1:26:34
9.3
William Littman 182 28 1:26:37
12.1
Emilio Recio 183 10 1:26:40
18.8
Adam Sansiveri 184 48 1:26:40
11.4
Vincent Ma 185 46 1:26:41
4.2
Florin Marton 186 29 1:26:43
8.0
Joseph Tsai 187 47 1:26:44
11.8
William Newland CLRR 188 49 1:26:44
2.8
Emmi Aguillard DWRT 189 1 1:26:47
13.7
Roger Hwang 190 32 1:26:51
8.5
Nickolai Yakimov WBTC 191 30 1:26:52
2.2
Isaias Guzman 192 31 1:26:53
1.9
Issac Rivera SIAC 193 32 1:26:55
22.2
Michael Chu RNYC 194 50 1:26:58
8.9
Ian Palmer 195 33 1:27:02
3.0
Victor Fajardo QDR 196 34 1:27:04
4.4
Hubert Stable 197 51 1:27:04
3.1
Daniil Blinov HOHA 198 52 1:27:08
5.0
Elton Hassall NYAC 199 33 1:27:09
1.5
Cecilio Ramos PDMC 200 53 1:27:11
7.3
Leigh Sharek 201 3 1:27:15
6.7
Jesus Jimenez Y130 202 2 1:27:18
4.8
Bobby Fredrickson 203 48 1:27:19  
 
Evan Roberts SBRC 204 34 1:27:26
8.2
Hope Sanders RNYC 205 1 1:27:27
14.5
Matthew Premus SIAC 206 49 1:27:29
0.1
Josee Mendez 207 50 1:27:31
6.1
Annie Onishi 208 4 1:27:31
0.8
Jonathan Chapman SIAC 209 54 1:27:34
16.3
Jan Vingerhoets 210 35 1:27:41
16.1
Alvarez Symonette 211 36 1:27:43
14.9
Brandon Primack 212 35 1:27:43
3.0
Andrea Imhof PPTC 213 5 1:27:44
1.1
Kevin Scelfo RHF 214 55 1:27:47
5.6
David Wechsler 215 36 1:27:48
7.8
Cosme Rojas 216 56 1:27:49
5.4
David Caputo 217 51 1:27:49
4.8
Ewan Fryatt 218 57 1:27:49
6.4
Dean Gebhardt 219 11 1:27:51
1.2
Joel Mandel NBR 220 58 1:27:52
0.6
Osvaldo Martinez WSX 221 37 1:27:52
2.6
Elvis Guzman Y130 222 3 1:27:53
0.2
David Brand FRNY 223 37 1:27:53
4.5
Ruben Olmedo 224 12 1:27:54
8.5
Jean-Baptiste Arrighi 225 59 1:27:54
22.2
Alfonso Cazares MILL 226 13 1:27:55
5.4
Bjorn Mansson UNAC 227 38 1:27:57
18.1
Pablo Valenzuela 228 60 1:28:01  
 
Lenhy Lopez 229 38 1:28:01  
 
Edgar Zarate Y130 230 39 1:28:02
11.6
Mario Martinez Y130 231 52 1:28:03
2.8
Jose Malaga R4W 232 61 1:28:07
1.7
Agustin Lastra NYH 233 53 1:28:09
1.3
Brian Brush 234 54 1:28:10
1.2
Hector Romero 235 55 1:28:11
4.6
Julio Bolivar HRR 236 56 1:28:12
1.1
Den Grusky 237 39 1:28:13  
 
Remy Falgayrac 238 62 1:28:13
4.6
Charles Spelina 239 63 1:28:14
2.5
Yasu Shibata 240 14 1:28:15
4.5
Shadi Rimawi 241 40 1:28:15
0.6
Carl Bauer GNY 242 15 1:28:16
6.4
Locky Trachsel 243 2 1:28:16
2.8
Teresa Duck 244 2 1:28:16  
 
Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson TFK 245 64 1:28:17
6.5
Eduardo Rojas Y130 246 41 1:28:17
0.7
Tory Anderson 247 57 1:28:17
5.8
Stephen Szatkowski 248 3 1:28:17  
 
Phil Goldenberg GNY 249 42 1:28:17
1.3
Brian Oconnor RNYC 250 58 1:28:18  
 
Nicolas Wilczak ERPT 251 65 1:28:19
9.0
Darryl Abrams 252 66 1:28:21
12.4
Daniel Keene 253 59 1:28:22  
 
Takakazu Ito TTRI 254 43 1:28:24
3.1
Mike Veenstra 255 60 1:28:25
7.2
Alison Tercek 256 6 1:28:26
18.9
Thatcher Clay NBR 257 61 1:28:26
18.8
Michael Strickland 258 44 1:28:26
29.9
Catherine Chua QDR 259 3 1:28:29
4.8
Andrew Zientek 260 67 1:28:29
1.2
Nicole Green 261 7 1:28:30
15.7
Vincent Jamet 262 45 1:28:33
4.1
Richard Gay SBRC 263 46 1:28:36
6.5
Gina Prinzevalli-Mohammed 264 4 1:28:37
7.5
Nadia Tade 265 8 1:28:37
14.4
Michael Mesina ADOB 266 47 1:28:39
10.3
Matthew Hill 267 40 1:28:39
17.7
Gustavo Castelluccio 268 68 1:28:39
2.6
Tessa Benau DWRT 269 3 1:28:40
4.8
Ronald Lane 270 16 1:28:41
25.5
Thomas Caron NRUN 271 48 1:28:42
8.4
Brandon Weber 272 69 1:28:43  
 
Travis Tan 273 14 1:28:45
5.9
Boris Fiala ERYO 274 49 1:28:45
3.0
Julian Vincent 275 50 1:28:46
1.9
Ivan Zalamea 276 70 1:28:46
4.6
Alan Tam ADOB 277 51 1:28:47
2.8
Christopher Kellner CUMC 278 71 1:28:51
25.0
Robert Jensen 279 62 1:28:52
12.5
Thomas Nyberg COLU 280 63 1:28:53
4.3
Andreas Vesterlund 281 41 1:28:54
3.7
Patrick Cory 282 64 1:28:56
8.7
Matthew Petrucci WS 283 65 1:28:56
6.3
Rudi Chiarito GOOG 284 52 1:28:56
4.5
Peter Coram AGTC 285 17 1:28:58
2.7
Colm Banfield 286 4 1:28:58
4.4
Laura Huselton DWRT 287 9 1:28:59
8.5
Pierre Castillon 288 72 1:28:59
5.3
Mitchell Costom 289 42 1:28:59
13.7
Carrie Anderer DWRT 290 4 1:28:59
1.2
Steve Mitchell LEUK 291 73 1:29:02
0.8
Robert Magliaro 292 66 1:29:02
2.2
Andrew Musgraves 293 74 1:29:02
2.1
Matthew Lovett NYTR 294 75 1:29:03
1.8
Evan Woodhouse 295 76 1:29:05
0.1
Ahmed Harris VCTC 296 43 1:29:05
8.9
Todd Portnoff PPTC 297 44 1:29:07
3.8
Erik Ulin 298 53 1:29:11
8.4
Christopher Venditti 299 67 1:29:12
14.9
Shingo Kato 300 68 1:29:12
0.4
Roberto Storaci NYF 301 54 1:29:13
2.8
Michael Costello 302 77 1:29:14
8.4
Natalie Mcphillips 303 5 1:29:14  
 
Dustin Oliver 304 69 1:29:14
14.8
Juan Vivero 305 70 1:29:15
10.7
Jean-Philippe Masson 306 45 1:29:15
8.5
Kevin Tyler 307 71 1:29:17
2.2
Juan Montoro 308 78 1:29:18  
 
Samuel Whatley 309 46 1:29:19
6.0
Filip Vanden Bulcke BKTC 310 55 1:29:19
4.7
Conor Murphy WS 311 18 1:29:20
4.0
Tomoyoshi Nakadai 312 47 1:29:21
5.8
Megan Wiseman TLR 313 6 1:29:22
8.9
Shane Mueller FRNY 314 72 1:29:22
8.8
John Owens NJM 315 56 1:29:22
16.9
David Beven 316 73 1:29:22
1.0
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 317 1 1:29:24
2.1
Joseph Sottile 318 57 1:29:25
14.9
Scott Pepper 319 15 1:29:26
6.5
James Gillespie TFK 320 58 1:29:26
14.7
William Guo 321 16 1:29:27
2.9
Christopher Fahey 322 48 1:29:27
5.5
Jose Reyes VCTC 323 19 1:29:28
15.5
Megan Granski 324 2 1:29:28
12.2
Ryan Haney 325 74 1:29:28
9.8
Kent Young JACK 326 59 1:29:29
3.7
Tadashi Morishima 327 79 1:29:29
0.7
Jordan Gillman 328 80 1:29:29
12.6
Marcin Mrowka 3RPL 329 49 1:29:30
3.9
Manuel Quito LCT 330 50 1:29:30  
 
Jp Pablo SIAC 331 81 1:29:31
12.4
Duncan Mcverry 332 51 1:29:32
0.4
Ken Costantino ERPT 333 52 1:29:35
3.7
Nicholas Parks 334 17 1:29:35
44.6
David Reeder 335 82 1:29:36
1.0
Timothy Decker NYF 336 20 1:29:39
7.9
Aaron Mendelsohn WS 337 53 1:29:40
15.4
Clarence Nathan 338 54 1:29:45
1.4
Elizabeth Colville 339 7 1:29:45  
 
Edwin Hernandez CPTC 340 21 1:29:46
2.6
Carl De La Chapelle 341 75 1:29:47
7.7
Olivier Przybylski 342 83 1:29:47
1.4
John Demarzo TMIRCE 343 18 1:29:47
0.7
Gerry Atkinson 344 84 1:29:48
4.5
Edward Angley INST 345 60 1:29:50
3.5
Jesus Bazan QSS 346 76 1:29:52
3.2
Oliver Takacs 347 85 1:29:53
0.2
Luis Rivera 348 61 1:29:53
11.0
Victoria Pontecorvo 349 3 1:29:54  
 
Cooper Dodds 350 19 1:29:56
4.5
Kevin Dopp NBR 351 86 1:29:56
2.1
Bryce Rudyk FRNY 352 62 1:29:57
4.5
Timothy Van Hooser CUMC 353 63 1:29:58
2.5
Peter Vandervliet 354 5 1:30:00
5.7
Fidel Villa 355 22 1:30:02
0.2
Lyman Hawbaker Iii 356 77 1:30:04
4.7
Isao Oba FRNY 357 87 1:30:06
3.9
Manuel Tamay HRR 358 55 1:30:11
2.4
Hannah Ursillo DWRT 359 10 1:30:11
17.4
Ronald Udasin 360 78 1:30:13
7.8
Alfonso Eugenio Y130 361 56 1:30:17
16.8
John Glynn 362 20 1:30:17
35.7
Candido Perez 363 23 1:30:19
9.1
Clayton Combe 364 79 1:30:19
9.1
Dan Malooly 365 57 1:30:19
2.8
Huy Tran 366 64 1:30:20  
 
Ramon Vasquez CRRC 367 65 1:30:23
1.5
Benjamin Balsam 368 80 1:30:24
4.8
Levi Chitrik JRUN 369 88 1:30:24
8.3
Alfredo Castillo 370 58 1:30:25
3.0
Mark Niebur 371 81 1:30:26  
 
Tom Basey 372 89 1:30:28
4.8
Ken Szekretar Jr AGTC 373 59 1:30:28
5.4
David Stolzar 374 66 1:30:29
7.7
Elias Ruiz LEUK 375 24 1:30:29
13.4
Maia Dickinson 376 4 1:30:31
31.0
Bryan Rawlinson SPCIQRC 377 82 1:30:33
1.5
Yorki Munoz HRR 378 25 1:30:33
3.5
Arthur Vendryes QSS 379 26 1:30:33
2.8
Steven Wiggins 380 60 1:30:33
3.9
Kelley Rauseo 381 11 1:30:34
5.2
Reynaldo Hernandez WSX 382 67 1:30:35
0.9
Luc Morris FRED 383 68 1:30:35
5.1
Carlos Sandoval 384 69 1:30:36
1.4
Eric Geller TFK 385 83 1:30:37
13.9
Derrick Kirkwood 386 70 1:30:38  
 
Jeff Johnson 387 84 1:30:40
2.9
David Ryan AGTC 388 27 1:30:41
3.9
Nicolas Wical JACK 389 90 1:30:41
2.8
Daniel Diaz 390 91 1:30:44
26.7
Spencer Barnes 391 85 1:30:44
3.4
Colin Thibadeau 392 92 1:30:45
7.8
Sandra Osborne 393 8 1:30:46
7.2
Ronald Toledo WSX 394 86 1:30:47
0.1
Louie Reformina PWP 395 71 1:30:47
1.0
Jason Alter 396 87 1:30:49
0.2
Paul Saunders 397 88 1:30:50
7.5
Songponn Vatanapradit 398 61 1:30:50
8.5
Nicholas Peretta 399 89 1:30:50
3.1
Marco Silveira VCTC 400 28 1:30:51
1.3
Peter Reuther 401 29 1:30:51
0.4
Robert Sylvester 402 72 1:30:53
0.4
Vincent Conti 403 6 1:30:56
1.8
Christoph Maul 404 93 1:30:56
4.0
Ronan Floch 405 73 1:30:58
3.7
Hideyuki Ishii 406 30 1:31:01
4.1
John Mckeon 407 90 1:31:04
5.6
Rowland Boateng 408 94 1:31:04
10.3
Danval Taylor 409 7 1:31:05
8.9
Jaroslav Marcin RST 410 62 1:31:06
3.4
Carl Morales WBTC 411 74 1:31:09
7.2
Roger Peralta 412 21 1:31:09
4.5
Bobby Liu 413 63 1:31:10
1.3
John Cholish TFK 414 95 1:31:10
12.4
Sergio Vieira UNAC 415 64 1:31:10
8.4
Justin Waldie 416 96 1:31:10
4.2
Joshua Williams 417 91 1:31:15
30.6
Dennis James TRWB 418 97 1:31:16
3.2
Jesus Ansede Ferreiro CPTC 419 65 1:31:19
2.6
John Tan MAYO 420 98 1:31:20
19.6
Kenneth Allen NBR 421 31 1:31:22
1.6
Luis Hernandez Y130 422 99 1:31:23  
 
Rich Minns 423 75 1:31:23
4.9
Becky Schaumberg NBR 424 9 1:31:23
2.0
Derk Cullinan TFK 425 66 1:31:23
7.8
Pablo Perez WS 426 100 1:31:24
2.3
Jerry Phillips FRNY 427 101 1:31:26
4.0
Jeremy Kottkamp 428 76 1:31:27
0.5
Rick Davison AGTC 429 102 1:31:29
4.8
Chen Meng GALL 430 103 1:31:29
24.8
Edward Mann 431 104 1:31:31
27.5
Tara Schwitzman GCTR 432 12 1:31:32
6.6
Lauren Perini 433 13 1:31:32
6.9
Leonardo Perez 434 77 1:31:36
0.7
Brian Dowling THR 435 92 1:31:36
2.3
Yipeng Huang COLU 436 93 1:31:36
4.2
Owen Bochner 437 105 1:31:37
1.4
Ryan Cury 438 94 1:31:41  
 
Fernando Perez-Cruz 439 67 1:31:42
4.4
Christine Morgenroth WBTC 440 1 1:31:42
1.0
Rafael Maclara RNYC 441 68 1:31:43
1.5
Mariusz Markiewicz PRC 442 78 1:31:45
1.6
Heidrun Ziche WTC 443 5 1:31:45
8.1
Juan Roldan 444 79 1:31:45
9.9
Alec Rainsby NYH 445 8 1:31:48
2.0
Pierre Beaufils 446 69 1:31:48
6.3
Joseph Nienaber 447 80 1:31:48
14.7
Kenneth Young LIC 448 95 1:31:49
2.4
Yuko Kosugi 449 3 1:31:49
4.4
Andrew Bernstein 450 70 1:31:52
8.8
Rohan Dawes QSS 451 32 1:31:52
0.3
Emily Barreca 452 5 1:31:53  
 
Nick Pizzoferrato 453 96 1:31:53
5.4
Filiberto Carrillo WSX 454 33 1:31:54
17.1
Sandy Terrero 455 34 1:31:55
1.9
Bryan Garcia Y130 456 4 1:31:56
13.1
Shawn Brockman NBR 457 81 1:31:57
4.4
Claude Aymonier 458 71 1:31:58
0.4
Thomas Fitzpatrick CPTC 459 97 1:31:58
6.2
Jeffrey Garnett 460 72 1:31:58
2.4
Sidney Cohen GNY 461 1 1:31:59
5.4
Romel Navarro UNRR 462 82 1:32:00
1.8
Parks Strobridge UATH 463 73 1:32:02
15.1
Matthew Ragudos 464 106 1:32:02
0.7
Joost Matthijssen 465 107 1:32:03  
 
Thomas Mcintyre LEUK 466 83 1:32:03
10.2
Amy Kvilhaug CPTC 467 6 1:32:07
1.9
Nicholas Sherefkin 468 22 1:32:07
0.5
Michael Moriarty TFK 469 23 1:32:07  
 
Joseph Hsu 470 108 1:32:08
7.3
Christian Garcia CUMC 471 24 1:32:08  
 
Naoki Oshimori 472 109 1:32:09  
 
Martin Schwarz 473 110 1:32:10
2.9
David Eng DWRT 474 74 1:32:11
17.3
Freddy Evangelista UNRR 475 2 1:32:11
2.8
Takaji Kuroyanagi 476 75 1:32:13
4.5
Reza Khodabin 477 98 1:32:13
6.3
Marcin Polak NBR 478 111 1:32:14
3.5
Kelsey Balzli DWRT 479 6 1:32:15
8.3
Robert Lombardo 480 84 1:32:15
25.7
Darin Soler FRNY 481 76 1:32:16
3.2
David Minsky W-S Runner 482 112 1:32:18
0.7
Sarah Passeri 483 10 1:32:18
2.4
Hector Espinoza 484 113 1:32:19
3.9
Marko Gruendig 485 85 1:32:19
7.9
Gerland Van Ackere HRR 486 99 1:32:19
1.0
Alli Widman 487 11 1:32:20
11.5
David Goodwin DWRT 488 86 1:32:22
3.3
Daniel Christensen 489 77 1:32:23
7.2
Jason Phillips QSS 490 114 1:32:23
6.9
Katie Stiles DWRT 491 12 1:32:24
4.0
Xavier Gallego-Moya NBR 492 115 1:32:24
12.2
Timothy Stockert CPTC 493 35 1:32:25
10.0
Alfredo Barbier 494 87 1:32:26
2.9
Jon Warkentin 495 100 1:32:27
4.9
Shane Cote 496 25 1:32:27  
 
Jon Woo 497 36 1:32:27  
 
Michael Anderson HOHA 498 78 1:32:28
16.6
Mikal Cook 499 88 1:32:31
0.8
Sebastien Adgnot GOOG 500 89 1:32:33
6.9
Jon Hohenthaner 501 79 1:32:33
6.8
Dan Baskin 502 116 1:32:34
2.5
Shuichi Nagai 503 90 1:32:34
0.9
Owen Kelley 504 101 1:32:35
1.0
Philip Yates 505 102 1:32:36
2.3
Keith Slyman DWRT 506 37 1:32:37
2.5
Michael Rodgers NYH 507 91 1:32:38
7.0
Nicolas Vanier 508 9 1:32:41
0.7
Frank Golding 509 38 1:32:45
3.5
Samuel Lozano UATH 510 80 1:32:45
3.3
Miguel Joya 511 3 1:32:47
26.2
Jason Kenner 512 92 1:32:49
17.3
Samantha John NBR 513 14 1:32:49
6.2
Abraham Lee 514 93 1:32:50
0.9
Daniel Freedman 515 26 1:32:52  
 
Eric Gittlitz 516 81 1:32:52
2.0
Thomas Block 517 39 1:32:53  
 
Justin Frankel 518 94 1:32:53
7.2
Kei Hirata ERYO 519 117 1:32:53
13.1
Daniel Chechik 520 40 1:32:54
0.7
Benny Adorno INST 521 118 1:32:54
1.1
Tomohiro Inoue 522 95 1:32:56
0.6
Nestor Macias 523 82 1:32:57
1.0
Thomas Julien 524 103 1:32:57
12.6
Luis Cruz 525 104 1:32:58
29.0
Adam Bleifeld 526 83 1:32:58
5.9
Jane Conrad 527 13 1:32:58
14.1
Dustin Irwin 528 119 1:33:01
9.5
Marc Bochner NYF 529 41 1:33:02
2.3
Bill Perkins 530 1 1:33:04
0.8
Thomas Vermeiren 531 120 1:33:05
17.0
David Vimont 532 84 1:33:06
1.2
John Grant 533 1 1:33:06
4.5
Brian Donaghy DWRT 534 85 1:33:06
9.1
Roman Matuska DWRT 535 96 1:33:06
1.7
Hiroaki Hori 536 121 1:33:06
4.7
Charles Hamann NYAC 537 97 1:33:07
0.5
Antonin Bonnet 538 105 1:33:08
4.2
Ilan Man 539 106 1:33:08
8.9
Seth Jessee 540 98 1:33:09
5.0
Johnny Holden ZTRN 541 107 1:33:09
8.9
Leonardo Bordoni 542 99 1:33:10  
 
Dominik Jost 543 122 1:33:11
7.7
William Taylor 544 86 1:33:11
0.7
Henry Wang 545 108 1:33:11
2.7
Zachary Perry TTRI 546 100 1:33:13
28.5
Lucio Cardona 547 4 1:33:13
2.8
Martin Larrosa RKTS 548 109 1:33:14
8.8
Eric Desalvo 549 110 1:33:14
3.3
Gabe Zuger 550 111 1:33:14  
 
Shepard Towindo 551 87 1:33:15
5.1
Joel Friedman GOOG 552 88 1:33:16
11.6
Philip Oreilly 553 42 1:33:16
0.6
Liam Mc Elhinney LEUK 554 101 1:33:17
13.5
Peter Axtman CHRC 555 112 1:33:18
9.3
Andrew Fiore 556 102 1:33:19
3.1
Albert Wu TELI 557 103 1:33:19  
 
Leonel Cecena 558 104 1:33:20
2.0
John Tavolacci ATC 559 10 1:33:23
19.5
Russell Philp TCON 560 123 1:33:23
9.8
Jeffrey Rockwood 561 124 1:33:23
8.2
Adrian Mendoza 562 105 1:33:24
9.6
David Alter 563 27 1:33:25
5.1
Michael Korzyk PPTC 564 113 1:33:25
1.9
Michael Spennato NYPD 565 114 1:33:26
11.5
Frederic Hantrais 566 89 1:33:26
0.2
Sanford Jenkins Jr 567 115 1:33:26
19.4
Michael Flanagan 568 125 1:33:26
11.3
Michael Goetz 569 116 1:33:28
7.9
Adam Colasuonno RKTS 570 106 1:33:29
0.6
Mihkel Sorra SBRC 571 126 1:33:32
0.8
Ivan Krga 572 90 1:33:32
1.5
John Pietanza 573 91 1:33:32
0.7
Chris Finch 574 92 1:33:32
17.3
Bernard Bloch 575 93 1:33:33  
 
Jose Barrera 576 107 1:33:34
5.4
Ivan Smirnov 577 94 1:33:35  
 
Juan Pablo Raiban R4W 578 108 1:33:37
0.3
Jed Borken 579 109 1:33:37
1.4
Elbert Ma FRNY 580 127 1:33:38
4.0
Francesco Montimurro NIKE 581 43 1:33:40
4.5
Maria Wong QDR 582 15 1:33:41
5.3
Robert Hyams 583 11 1:33:41
4.1
Graham Roscoe 584 110 1:33:42
4.3
Eduard Lebedev 585 44 1:33:43
1.1
Johannes Pieterse 586 95 1:33:44  
 
Kevin Capasso RRR 587 45 1:33:45
3.4
Fernando Feria NBR 588 111 1:33:47
1.7
Elton Mone ZTRN 589 112 1:33:48
1.9
Ron Berka NBR 590 46 1:33:48
8.8
Kasia Wisniewski LLRB 591 16 1:33:50
4.4
Sascha Petrusev 592 96 1:33:51
1.0
Peter Wohlsen PPTC 593 113 1:33:51
3.1
Stacey Neabore 594 117 1:33:52
1.8
Michal Gumkowski 595 97 1:33:53
3.6
Julien Barthelemy 596 128 1:33:54
7.0
Vincent Spiteri PPTC 597 47 1:33:54
8.6
Mike Quilatan 598 114 1:33:54
9.7
Gary Kuowei Mu 599 118 1:33:55
4.0
Michele Gonzalez SIAC 600 14 1:33:55
20.5
Giuseppe Cavallo 601 115 1:33:55
3.2
Gregory Roslonowski 602 98 1:33:55
0.6
Patrick Boyle 603 116 1:33:57
9.0
Antoine Tessier 604 129 1:33:57
0.9
Luis Feliciano 605 99 1:33:59
7.0
Nathan Oreilly 606 117 1:34:00
0.1
Ruairidh Henderson 607 119 1:34:00
14.0
Danielle Lopez TRWB 608 17 1:34:00
14.4
Diogenes Cabreira Da Silva 609 118 1:34:00
4.0
Jonathan Espinal 610 120 1:34:00
4.0
Guy Seebohm 611 100 1:34:00
1.4
Enrique Garcia Y130 612 119 1:34:00
10.8
Erick Flores RRFT 613 101 1:34:02
0.4
Eiji Ebihara CPTC 614 2 1:34:02
0.6
Richard Duron 615 5 1:34:04
1.2
Carla Villarroel 616 7 1:34:04  
 
Mario Torres NBR 617 130 1:34:06
1.2
Anthony Fuller TRD 618 48 1:34:07  
 
George Dowtin 619 131 1:34:07  
 
Ashish Kumar 620 132 1:34:08
8.4
Javier Oreamuno LEUK 621 121 1:34:08
4.4
Thanh Nam Pham 622 120 1:34:10
16.2
Nicholas Chmura 623 133 1:34:11
4.9
Eugene Khesin 624 121 1:34:11
2.9
Guillaume Mazieres 625 102 1:34:12
0.2
Guillaume De Sampigny GOOG 626 103 1:34:13
7.9
Marjolaine Besnard AMPM 627 8 1:34:13
14.7
Leslie Blackshear 628 7 1:34:13  
 
Alexandra Warren WS 629 2 1:34:14
22.0
Gary Thompson 630 104 1:34:15
3.7
Christopher Rome 631 122 1:34:15
2.5
Paul Mcginley 632 122 1:34:15  
 
Jennifer Mercurio SIAC 633 18 1:34:15
21.0
Blaise Chow DWRT 634 123 1:34:17
2.1
Andy Smyth 635 124 1:34:18
11.2
Hipolito Garcia 636 105 1:34:18
0.6
Gerrit Groen FRNY 637 49 1:34:19
0.9
Frankie Mcdonald 638 125 1:34:22
5.7
Rachid Rabih 639 126 1:34:22
1.4
Olivia Haverson 640 8 1:34:22
14.7
Amitabha Bose 641 50 1:34:23
2.7
Diego Albarracin R4W 642 28 1:34:23
13.1
Kotaro Era 643 106 1:34:24
3.3
Brian Ginty 644 123 1:34:26
12.6
Ben Moskovits 645 107 1:34:26
4.2
Christopher Fohlin IRUN 646 124 1:34:27
0.3
Michael C Scott CPTC 647 3 1:34:27
2.5
Lanie Van Heerden NBR 648 134 1:34:28
4.3
Maria Luisa Molina R4W 649 9 1:34:28
4.3
Sean Escola CUMC 650 127 1:34:28
4.5
Burriesci Andre 651 12 1:34:28  
 
Benjamin Dobson HOHA 652 108 1:34:28
1.5
Bryan Herger 653 128 1:34:28
9.2
Abubakr Diaite 654 129 1:34:29
0.7
Hannah Leinberger 655 19 1:34:29
33.5
Clare Bacon 656 3 1:34:30
1.0
Erik Mouthaan 657 109 1:34:31
2.6
Douglas Maher 658 130 1:34:32
7.3
Gen Watanabe FRNY 659 51 1:34:32
3.9
Washington Cevallos 660 110 1:34:34
5.6
Christopher Smith QSS 661 131 1:34:34
10.3
Gus Stanzione SIAC 662 4 1:34:35
0.3
Jamie Yang 663 125 1:34:35
7.1
Nate Trevethan PPTC 664 111 1:34:37
9.4
German Mayorga 665 132 1:34:37
7.0
Jennifer Nolan HRR 666 15 1:34:38
4.5
Benjamin Saah 667 126 1:34:38
12.5
Michael Liu DACS 668 127 1:34:39
10.3
Fulvio Micheli 669 5 1:34:39  
 
Matteo Micheli 670 133 1:34:39
16.0
Paul Stanton IBRT 671 128 1:34:40
7.0
Robyn Feldblum 672 10 1:34:41
21.0
Benjamin Pratt 673 129 1:34:42
4.0
Thomas Hergenhan NYPD 674 135 1:34:42
8.6
William Herbert NYF 675 6 1:34:42
1.5
Hendrix Paul 676 134 1:34:43
5.7
Emilio Fajardo CLRR 677 29 1:34:44
11.8
Erin Nemeth 678 9 1:34:44
4.1
James Leocadi TFK 679 136 1:34:45
6.6
Jeffrey Manjarres TLTC 680 137 1:34:45
14.2
Pedro Justinico HHRT 681 138 1:34:46
3.3
Frederic Lecao DWRT 682 139 1:34:48
7.2
Vanessa Fimreite 683 10 1:34:48
6.0
Prodromos Parasoglou 684 135 1:34:49
2.7
Anthony Bonamassa MMRC 685 112 1:34:50
1.8
Maksym Sudarikov 686 130 1:34:50
5.8
Philippe Dubost 687 140 1:34:50
2.7
Thomas Mckernan SIAC 688 131 1:34:50  
 
Viktoriya Mikhelzon 689 20 1:34:50
17.9
Monica Enright LIRR 690 2 1:34:51
41.1
Lars Wallin 691 141 1:34:52
3.7
Evan Weinstein 692 142 1:34:52
4.4
Marcelo Torchio 693 136 1:34:53
9.1
Steven Micetic 694 143 1:34:54  
 
Matt Tambellini EMP 695 144 1:34:55
1.5
Greg Macken 696 145 1:34:55
5.2
Jarrid Green FRNY 697 132 1:34:56
0.6
Aaron Scheinfeld 698 30 1:34:57  
 
Anton Evmenov 699 146 1:34:59  
 
Severine Toussaert DACS 700 21 1:34:59
5.4
Luis Terreros 701 147 1:35:00
0.9
Marc Lesnick VCTC 702 52 1:35:01
6.5
Peter J Young 703 53 1:35:01  
 
Adam Wall ML 704 137 1:35:01
0.5
Tamotsu Harada 705 113 1:35:02
1.5
Igor Dolgalev 706 148 1:35:03
2.1
Christian Skala 707 138 1:35:04
1.2
Luc Berger-Vergiat FRNY 708 133 1:35:04
6.4
Romain Marteau 709 149 1:35:04  
 
Jose Tabora 710 114 1:35:04
0.1
Matt Brennan 711 150 1:35:04
4.4
Peter Eckenrod 712 139 1:35:05
2.6
Alex Saiz 713 151 1:35:05
1.4
David White FRNY 714 115 1:35:05
6.2
Jordan Rupprecht GOOG 715 134 1:35:06
0.5
Toshihiro Abe 716 116 1:35:06
0.6
Thomas Holl SHOR 717 117 1:35:10
2.5
Joseph Siefers 718 135 1:35:10
2.4
Paul Gardner ADOB 719 152 1:35:10
3.2
Juan Echeverri GS 720 140 1:35:11  
 
Ryan Schlief DWRT 721 141 1:35:11
2.5
Shane Moore 722 153 1:35:12
10.3
Loic Mahe 723 54 1:35:12
4.1
Birone-Bay Ouma RNYC 724 16 1:35:12
5.3
Yii-Yih Luu SGRC 725 154 1:35:14
7.6
Aman Randhawa 726 142 1:35:15
2.9
Naeem Conway 727 143 1:35:15
0.4
Joaquin Haro 728 144 1:35:16
0.8
Carolina Stenfeldt 729 17 1:35:17
0.3
Guillermo Flores 730 55 1:35:18
1.7
Julian Alvarez WSX 731 6 1:35:20
3.3
Manu Nathan 732 155 1:35:21
6.6
Martin Mattsson 733 136 1:35:26  
 
Casey Ryan 734 137 1:35:26
32.1
Diogo Prieto 735 156 1:35:27
8.0
Bertrand Eury 736 145 1:35:27
3.4
Patrick Gantert 737 157 1:35:27
16.6
Ekong Ekong FRNY 738 118 1:35:28
3.2
David Sauer ERPT 739 158 1:35:28
1.1
Edras O Flores Y130 740 119 1:35:29
2.1
Melody Feo NBR 741 22 1:35:29
1.0
Gene Davolio NYH 742 120 1:35:30
0.5
Philip Tatel 743 159 1:35:30
4.4
Walter Howard 744 160 1:35:31
3.1
Timothy Crowley 745 121 1:35:32
9.6
Allan Caldwell 746 138 1:35:32
2.1
Sara Naegele 747 18 1:35:32
0.1
Russ Panopoulos 748 146 1:35:34
1.0
Eric Manley 749 56 1:35:35
6.4
Karim Rahmouni 750 161 1:35:36
8.8
Kerice Di Resta SIAC 751 11 1:35:39
7.7
Nicolas Bouveret 752 162 1:35:40
1.9
David Folan 753 139 1:35:40
6.5
Michael Lombardi NYCFR 754 140 1:35:40
1.7
Sanjaya Senanayake 755 147 1:35:40
3.5
James Dornicik 756 148 1:35:41
12.8
Lloyd Helen NBR 757 141 1:35:41
7.8
Victor Mendez 758 163 1:35:43
4.3
Alexey Yevdokimov 759 142 1:35:44  
 
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 760 122 1:35:44
0.8
Samuel Cohen 761 143 1:35:44
15.8
John Ratzan AGTC 762 123 1:35:45
3.6
Ritchie Marshall 763 149 1:35:45  
 
Luis Giraldo-Calle WSX 764 13 1:35:45
15.2
Ruby Jennings 765 23 1:35:45
5.7
Sun-Lung Lee 766 144 1:35:46
7.5
Ryo Takahashi 767 124 1:35:48
6.8
Stephanie Widmer 768 24 1:35:48
19.7
Eric Bonderud 769 164 1:35:48
0.4
Adam Brownrout 770 31 1:35:48  
 
Han Chen 771 150 1:35:49
0.2
Marc Louvet 772 151 1:35:50
0.3
Kervin Duncan CHRC 773 125 1:35:52
3.1
Gary Cooper 774 57 1:35:53
7.9
Brian Shuman 775 126 1:35:54
4.0
Geraldo Quezada 776 127 1:35:55
6.8
Bernard Ortega NYU 777 145 1:35:55
10.0
Matt Sauerhoff 778 146 1:35:56
13.2
Sever Garcia 779 58 1:35:56
0.8
Brandon Jackson BMRNYC 780 152 1:35:56
3.6
Vijay Singh 781 128 1:35:57
1.5
Zachary Adams PPTC 782 147 1:35:58
3.9
Wade Lambert BPTC 783 14 1:35:59
0.1
Michael Ward 784 153 1:35:59
11.1
Liam Mccarten 785 165 1:36:00
17.9
Christopher Newhard IRC2 786 59 1:36:00
4.9
Ross Freilich NBR 787 148 1:36:03
5.3
Ernesto Giraldo 788 154 1:36:03
3.1
Jerry Figurski TFK 789 155 1:36:04
1.7
Lynne Gerbehy HOHA 790 25 1:36:04
1.8
Jennifer Grimyser 791 19 1:36:05
6.4
Kok Lee 792 156 1:36:06
4.2
Robert Valentin CPTC 793 129 1:36:07
1.5
Salvador Gatica GRNC 794 166 1:36:07
5.7
Gustavo Leal 795 157 1:36:08
2.7
Matthew Stoner SPCIQRC 796 32 1:36:09
5.8
Clement Bernard 797 15 1:36:09
3.3
Eduardo Rodriguez 798 158 1:36:10
3.0
Inna Barylchenko 799 26 1:36:11
10.0
Patrick Crosby 800 167 1:36:12
10.1
Harris Cowan 801 130 1:36:13
52.1
Alec Goldberg 802 33 1:36:16  
 
Ofer Amitai 803 159 1:36:17
8.0
Ivan Rivera NYPD 804 160 1:36:17
5.2
Alexandra Caminiti THR 805 27 1:36:18
8.7
Patryk Kolomyjski 3RPL 806 34 1:36:19
0.9
Christopher Lo 807 149 1:36:19
15.0
Claire Pavlovic 808 28 1:36:20
5.0
Natale Cozzolongo 809 150 1:36:20  
 
Kosuke Funato 810 168 1:36:20
1.9
Robin Smith 811 161 1:36:20
8.0
Jonathan Siegel 812 151 1:36:21
23.1
Dennis Ho ATC 813 152 1:36:22
12.8
Miklos Krajcso 814 169 1:36:22
0.5
Stefan Kuss 815 162 1:36:23
2.2
Gary Hacker 816 131 1:36:24
0.2
Alex Rubinov 817 153 1:36:24
0.2
Javier De Frutos GNY 818 7 1:36:24  
 
Kenny Ngo 819 154 1:36:25
1.5
Alan Chan SIAC 820 170 1:36:26
2.9
Juliana Schmidt 821 12 1:36:26
2.3
Calvin Wu NBR 822 163 1:36:27
1.7
Christopher Chuck 823 60 1:36:28
15.4
Rafaella Fontes COLU 824 11 1:36:29
1.8
Kyle Pires 825 155 1:36:29
9.4
Laurin Mcarthur 826 156 1:36:29
6.8
Michael Mbugua 827 8 1:36:31
0.2
German Echeverry 828 16 1:36:32
5.0
Mary Curran CFRT 829 4 1:36:32
9.2
Teruki Okuyama 830 164 1:36:33
2.8
Cano Reyes 831 17 1:36:34
0.7
Michael Crainich 832 165 1:36:36
6.3
Pawel Kozlowski 3RPL 833 166 1:36:37
4.2
Tomasz Trzaska 3RPL 834 167 1:36:37
1.9
Kimberly Roof HRR 835 13 1:36:38
0.2
Alan Anders 836 171 1:36:38
0.1
Christopher Kukstis 837 172 1:36:39
2.5
Ryohei Seto 838 168 1:36:40
2.9
Christina Caira NBR 839 20 1:36:40
5.7
Erica Goodman 840 21 1:36:40
12.0
Augustin De Guerry 841 157 1:36:40
4.3
Eamonn Johnston 842 132 1:36:40
1.5
Wyman Lai 843 18 1:36:41
12.0
Alison Domzalski WSX 844 22 1:36:42
0.2
Kristin Christy DWRT 845 23 1:36:42
12.7
Devin Kretschmer PARA 846 158 1:36:42
0.9
Artur Garcia 847 169 1:36:43
1.1
David Levin 848 133 1:36:43  
 
Michael Ortiz 849 173 1:36:44
6.3
Guillaume Mialane 850 159 1:36:45
1.9
Victoria Negri NBR 851 29 1:36:46
8.4
Marc Cerri TRD 852 61 1:36:47
1.5
Jordan Greenberg 853 161 1:36:50
6.3
Thomas Perrone 854 160 1:36:50
7.9
Rick Fishell FRNY 855 9 1:36:52
12.2
Joe Lyons TFK 856 174 1:36:52
5.4
Lawrence Hilbert 857 134 1:36:56
5.3
Gal Sivan 858 170 1:36:56
1.3
Robert Mcewan 859 175 1:36:59
3.7
Joshua Abrams 860 176 1:36:59  
 
Brian Webb 861 162 1:37:00
4.9
John Carter 862 177 1:37:02
9.9
Nazario Solis 863 62 1:37:03
1.7
Yasir Shah NYH 864 171 1:37:04
5.0
Stephen Clow 865 178 1:37:04
1.9
Joseph Giarratano 866 163 1:37:05
2.1
Leon Kirschner 867 135 1:37:07
1.6
Niall Smart 868 172 1:37:07  
 
Joseph Belcastro 869 179 1:37:08
4.0
Billy Rueger 870 5 1:37:09
10.4
James Meegan 871 164 1:37:09  
 
Peter Lambousis 872 136 1:37:09
2.8
Heinrich Hoffmann 873 173 1:37:10
7.0
Robert Oleary NBR 874 137 1:37:10
2.3
Dahir Mohammed 875 138 1:37:11  
 
Sebastian Reichelt 876 180 1:37:13
3.6
David Fitzgibbons 10TO 877 63 1:37:13
0.2
Matthew Porcelli 878 181 1:37:14
0.3
Anthony Vlantis ZTRN 879 174 1:37:15
6.5
Meghan Gutekunst DWRT 880 24 1:37:15
1.7
Stephanie Meiseles 881 25 1:37:17
2.4
Jason Apostolides CPTC 882 165 1:37:17
2.9
Brian Devenney 883 166 1:37:18  
 
Stuart Birdt 884 19 1:37:19
2.9
Jarek Skalik POLS 885 175 1:37:19
3.1
Kristopher Cocivera 886 182 1:37:19
2.0
Alice Lurain 887 14 1:37:20
3.3
Vaughn Wisneski BPTC 888 176 1:37:21
2.8
Fernanda Rodrigues 889 26 1:37:22
54.6
Davy Langlais BKTC 890 177 1:37:22
7.0
Timothy Goettelmann 891 183 1:37:24
4.6
Makoto Kitamura 892 64 1:37:24
6.8
Alexandra Sperry 893 12 1:37:25
0.8
Britney Caceres 894 27 1:37:26
0.2
Ethan Mccurdy TFK 895 35 1:37:26  
 
Diane Szaflarski 896 30 1:37:28
10.0
Herry Lesmana W-S Runner 897 184 1:37:29
3.8
Defne Ozgediz 898 28 1:37:29
2.8
Darryl Cartmell 899 185 1:37:30
3.8
Luis Garcia 900 6 1:37:32  
 
Lee Woodyear 901 20 1:37:32
6.2
Justin Miller 902 167 1:37:32
4.0
Mike Goettig PPTC 903 139 1:37:35
9.1
Luis Hernandez Y130 904 178 1:37:35
3.4
Stephen Harsany 905 186 1:37:35
2.5
Michael Kasper TELI 906 140 1:37:36  
 
Brian Wysocki 907 168 1:37:36
5.3
Alexander Paddington TRD 908 169 1:37:37
20.3
William Domansky 909 187 1:37:37
0.6
Cameron Smith EMP 910 188 1:37:37
7.4
Kara Shull 911 31 1:37:38
12.6
Ryan Thacher 912 170 1:37:38  
 
Brian Power 913 189 1:37:39
8.5
Rodney Coombs 914 65 1:37:39
3.4
Todd Lauretti NYAC 915 179 1:37:39
3.5
Robert Corre 916 190 1:37:40
3.2
Vin Verteramo 917 191 1:37:40
4.8
James Lear 918 171 1:37:41
14.7
Carlos Pineiro SIAC 919 180 1:37:41
2.9
Eric Pajonk 920 172 1:37:41
1.0
Kara Mosesso 921 29 1:37:42
21.4
Andrew Blancero 922 173 1:37:42
16.9
Michael Howard 923 141 1:37:43
5.0
Artur Tyszuk POLS 924 192 1:37:44
1.8
Maciej Rzeszutek 925 193 1:37:44
2.6
Rogier De Boer 926 181 1:37:46
6.3
Meagan Hu 927 32 1:37:47
9.7
Tom Aiello TFK 928 142 1:37:47
13.6
Ryan Young ETSY 929 174 1:37:47
0.7
Eric Dalimarta HRR 930 182 1:37:47
2.2
Michael Varriano RKTS 931 66 1:37:48
19.6
Dillen Roggensinger 932 36 1:37:49
4.7
Frank Hsieh 933 183 1:37:49
0.6
Andrew Folkman 934 184 1:37:50
5.1
Eric Weng 935 185 1:37:50
7.0
Kelly Vaughan NFMT 936 33 1:37:50
4.3
Angelo Morrongiello LEUK 937 7 1:37:50
0.9
Colm Oneill 938 175 1:37:51
5.6
Rick Rodriguez 939 186 1:37:52
2.2
Geri Dembicer 940 34 1:37:53
61.7
Jessica Boucher NBR 941 4 1:37:54
7.0
Sebastian Apud 942 176 1:37:54
10.6
Michael Rothfeld 943 143 1:37:55
6.1
Eric Wong 944 177 1:37:55
1.7
Nathan Gammie GOOG 945 178 1:37:55
3.8
Kyle Okimoto 946 67 1:37:56
0.8
Joel Mendez 947 194 1:37:57
8.3
Sean Lynch 948 179 1:37:57
11.8
Araceli Garcia GRNC 949 30 1:37:57
1.2
Kazushig Kuroha 950 195 1:37:58
23.7
Lane Steele 951 7 1:37:58
24.5
Israel Martinez 952 196 1:37:58
3.9
Chrissy Delsanto 953 13 1:37:59  
 
Davide Esposito 954 180 1:38:00
5.5
Lucy Paez Stelzner 955 31 1:38:02
11.6
John Obrien DWRT 956 144 1:38:02
4.0
David Prevot SGRC 957 197 1:38:04
6.3
Jordan Bullard 958 198 1:38:04
1.2
Hugh Mckittrick 959 10 1:38:04
4.0
Serge Permyakoff TCON 960 199 1:38:06
4.7
Romain Mazoue 961 200 1:38:06
3.4
Kelly Carlquist GS 962 14 1:38:06  
 
Mitchell Bernier LEUK 963 201 1:38:08
5.7
Matt Goodman NBR 964 145 1:38:08
1.2
Miguel Castro 965 146 1:38:08
2.5
Paul Paradise VCTC 966 21 1:38:09
4.3
Carolyn Hehir VCTC 967 15 1:38:10
0.9
Aoife Odonovan 968 32 1:38:11
4.9
Bruna Purtell PARA 969 35 1:38:11
7.2
Jose Vidals UNRR 970 187 1:38:13
1.2
Benjamin Vandenboom 971 188 1:38:13
5.4
Henry Lefevre-Snee 972 189 1:38:13
5.6
Joey Cabello 973 147 1:38:14
6.8
Brandon Ng 974 181 1:38:14
10.2
Alberto Ortiz 975 190 1:38:15
0.4
Victor Nunez 976 182 1:38:15
2.1
Carol Guzinski RRR 977 5 1:38:15  
 
Christian Fischer NBR 978 191 1:38:15
0.6
Andrew Neale 979 192 1:38:15
2.4
Nicolas Demey TRD 980 202 1:38:16
2.7
Patricia Mulia UATH 981 33 1:38:16
12.8
Paul Y Kim 982 193 1:38:16
7.0
Ben Mayersohn TMIRCE 983 37 1:38:17
3.1
Aaron Wilson PPTC 984 148 1:38:17
4.3
Alberto Grazi GOOG 985 149 1:38:18
6.4
Pedro Rivas 986 194 1:38:18
26.4
Christian Bock 987 8 1:38:19
2.5
Christopher Sullivan 988 22 1:38:19
1.8
Ashley Burch 989 34 1:38:19
7.9
Tiffany Golden-Stone DWRT 990 36 1:38:20
6.3
Marines Paniagua WSX 991 37 1:38:22
5.9
Molly Cohen 992 16 1:38:22
2.5
David Van Arsdale 993 183 1:38:23
21.2
Joseph Portelli WS 994 11 1:38:24
0.5
Alexis Le-Quoc NBR 995 195 1:38:24
1.6
Takashi Yamada 996 150 1:38:24
3.6
Sebastian Lovera Riso 997 203 1:38:25
4.3
Michael Clemens 998 196 1:38:25
5.7
Clifford Tsao 999 23 1:38:25
3.9
Tim Hand 1000 204 1:38:26
19.5