Coogan's Salsa, Blues, and Shm

Date: March 6, 2011
Location: 168th St & Broadway, NYC
Competition Factor: 65.5
Number of Runners: 5372
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 31
2. West Side Runners WSX 60
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 90
4. New York Harriers NYH 213
5. Warren Street S&AC WS 240
6. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 258
7. Urban Athletics UATH 287
8. Front Runners NY FRNY 351
9. Westchester TC WTC 467
10. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 473

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 24
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 58
3. New York Harriers NYH 167
4. Athena New York ANY 266
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 293
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 310
7. Greater New York RT GNY 392
8. The Reservoir Dogs TRD 432
9. New York Flyers NYF 434
10. Prospect Park Track PPTC 459

Power Runs

1. Harrison Lakehomer   NYAC 95.9
2. John Henwood   HHRT 53.9
3. Hector Jimenez   TLTC 52.3
4. Meraf Tenaw   WSX 47.4
5. Jose Santiago   WSX 46.5
6. Joseph Scotto   FEMS 42.8
7. Michael Toma   WSY 42.7
8. Dereje T Hailegiorgis   WSX 42.7
9. Anthony Fuller   TRD 40.9
10. Younes Benzaid   WSX 39.8

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Bado Worku Merdessa WSX 1 1 14:42  
 
Michael Maag NYAC 2 2 14:43  
 
Harbert Okuti WTC 3 1 14:43  
 
Deresse Deniboba WTC 4 2 14:44  
 
Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 5 3 14:46  
 
Kumsa Adugna Megersa WSX 6 4 14:54  
 
Matthew Forys NYAC 7 3 14:58  
 
Francis Corrigan NYAC 8 4 15:04
36.4
Daniel Lewis NYAC 9 5 15:13  
 
Daniel Daly NYAC 10 5 15:14  
 
Matthew Lacey CPTC 11 6 15:23  
 
Carlos Jamieson CPTC 12 6 15:30  
 
John Henwood HHRT 13 1 15:30
53.9
Harrison Lakehomer NYAC 14 7 15:32
95.9
Chris Ellis-Ferrara NYAC 15 7 15:32  
 
Meraf Tenaw WSX 16 1 15:40
47.4
Girma Segni WSX 17 8 15:44  
 
Matthew Maline NYH 18 9 15:46  
 
Rob Hampson MANH 19 10 15:46  
 
Ketema Nigusse WSX 20 1 15:49  
 
Phillip Falk CPTC 21 11 15:51  
 
Rob Gill CPTC 22 2 15:59
26.8
Jeremy Adler 23 3 16:00
29.0
Greg Cass CPTC 24 12 16:01  
 
Matt Chaston UATH 25 1 16:02  
 
Paul Thompson WS 26 1 16:04  
 
Thom Little CPTC 27 2 16:06
19.7
John Honerkamp NYAC 28 3 16:07  
 
Bobby Asher 29 13 16:09  
 
Billy Askey MANH 30 14 16:11  
 
Dereje T Hailegiorgis WSX 31 4 16:11
42.7
Daniel Matena WTC 32 15 16:13  
 
Steven Kinney CPTC 33 8 16:16
35.7
Roberto Puente WSX 34 16 16:17
26.1
Jeremy Battles NYAC 35 5 16:20  
 
Angel Confesor WSX 36 17 16:22
11.3
Joshua Lerch UATH 37 18 16:23
28.9
Tommy Nohilly 38 2 16:27  
 
Christopher Wong NBR 39 19 16:31  
 
Younes Benzaid WSX 40 2 16:32
39.8
Leonora Petrina 41 1 16:34  
 
Richard Velazquez FRNY 42 6 16:36
21.3
Christopher Connor NYH 43 20 16:40  
 
James Chu NBR 44 7 16:40
27.7
Ievgenii Mizhyra WS 45 8 16:41
12.5
Eric Bonnette 46 9 16:41  
 
Corey Valdez NYH 47 10 16:41  
 
Fabio Casadio WS 48 21 16:42
25.9
James H. Mcquade CPTC 49 3 16:43
37.9
Javier Rodriguez WSX 50 4 16:49
20.4
David Prasse NYH 51 11 16:49
19.5
John Paul Montes NBR 52 9 16:50
14.7
Jesse Du Bey HHRT 53 12 16:50
15.6
Steven Josefowicz CPTC 54 13 16:50  
 
Reilly Kiernan NYAC 55 1 16:52  
 
John Trautmann 56 4 16:52  
 
Jonah Blumstein NYAC 57 5 16:52  
 
Michael White FRNY 58 22 16:58  
 
John Wiley NYH 59 14 16:58  
 
Jose Luis Benitez NYPD 60 23 16:59  
 
Oleksander Velychko WS 61 24 16:59
9.2
Robert Fritz NBR 62 25 16:59  
 
Yonas Woldesellassie WSX 63 10 16:59  
 
Jon Seaton NYAC 64 26 17:00  
 
Christopher Stewart UATH 65 6 17:00  
 
Charles Baily WS 66 15 17:02  
 
James Ford NBR 67 27 17:02  
 
Tomer Kogan 68 3 17:02  
 
Amado Tlatempa WSX 69 16 17:03
24.4
Catherine Beck CPTC 70 2 17:04  
 
Scott Bartucca NYH 71 28 17:06  
 
Gavin Goldstein NYH 72 29 17:07  
 
Joshua Korth FRNY 73 11 17:08
15.2
Kevin Beganics UATH 74 30 17:08  
 
Ben Carter SBRC 75 17 17:09
21.0
Brent Frissora 76 31 17:10
16.4
Sebastien Baret WS 77 18 17:11  
 
Daniel Kirchoff GNY 78 19 17:12
11.7
Annick Lamar NYAC 79 3 17:12  
 
Louis Lapat WSY 80 20 17:13  
 
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 81 1 17:14
20.3
David Alm CPTC 82 7 17:15  
 
Sam Philbrick 83 4 17:16  
 
David Talbird VCTC 84 21 17:17  
 
Peter Francis IRUN 85 12 17:17
14.1
Oliver Rose CPTC 86 13 17:19  
 
John Cote MANH 87 32 17:20  
 
Luis Porto WSX 88 5 17:20
22.4
Ellen Dougherty NYAC 89 2 17:21  
 
Mark Lampert TRD 90 8 17:24  
 
Joel Schrock NYH 91 33 17:24
22.3
Gabe Benroth FRNY 92 22 17:24  
 
John Milone CPTC 93 9 17:25
17.6
Seth Kean NBR 94 10 17:25
26.8
Ciro Pacio IRUN 95 34 17:27
11.6
Richard Temerian UATH 96 2 17:28
20.7
Cheryl Anderson NYAC 97 4 17:31  
 
Sidney Aguirre WSX 98 14 17:31
19.0
Giancarlos Zambrano CPTC 99 35 17:32
18.6
Derek Balcom NYH 100 36 17:33
28.3
Lesley Higgins NYAC 101 1 17:35  
 
Gary S Mclaughlin 102 11 17:35  
 
Andrei Volik HRR 103 12 17:36
12.1
Chris Fisher FRNY 104 23 17:36  
 
Kelsey Louie FRNY 105 13 17:37  
 
Heidi Hullinger NYAC 106 5 17:37
27.4
Andrew Hannah GNY 107 37 17:39  
 
Jeffrey Pellis NYFD 108 24 17:39  
 
Tait Simpson FRSP 109 25 17:39  
 
Conor Odriscoll WTC 110 2 17:40  
 
Stephen Stowe NBR 111 14 17:40  
 
Arjay Jensen GNY 112 15 17:41  
 
Betsy Burke NYAC 113 6 17:41
20.7
Mauricio Saenz 114 38 17:43
28.8
Javier Montes IRUN 115 15 17:45
11.6
Nicholas A Galasso NYH 116 3 17:45
13.5
Mekedem Tenaw WSX 117 6 17:46  
 
Kyle M Hall VCTC 118 26 17:47
30.7
Andrew Rastrick BPTC 119 27 17:48  
 
Ian Driver CUMC 120 39 17:48
29.4
Benjamin Joslin WANN 121 16 17:48
21.1
Matthew Wong DWRT 122 28 17:51
12.8
Kelly Swaim FRNY 123 40 17:51  
 
Jane Vongvorachoti CPTC 124 7 17:52
37.8
Michael Contopoulos MANH 125 29 17:52  
 
Michael Cavnar GNY 126 41 17:53  
 
Kevin Dugan 127 42 17:53  
 
David M Greenberg CPTC 128 5 17:53  
 
Alberto Rivera WSX 129 7 17:54
11.8
Tyler Simpson CPTC 130 43 17:54
18.8
Leland Chang NYH 131 30 17:55  
 
Garland Days SIAC 132 6 17:55  
 
Ilan Stern HHRT 133 44 17:55
23.2
Adam Kuklinski UATH 134 4 17:56  
 
Nick Morano 135 8 17:56  
 
Michael Ahern CPTC 136 7 17:56  
 
Todd Zino NBR 137 31 17:58
18.2
Mark Simmer HHRT 138 45 17:59
27.1
Justin Wood FRSP 139 46 17:59  
 
Peter Allen CPTC 140 3 18:00  
 
Abel Rosales 141 32 18:02
6.7
Alberto Gomez WSX 142 8 18:03  
 
Thomas P Gatyas UATH 143 33 18:03  
 
Jose Santiago WSX 144 1 18:05
46.5
Jean-Pierre Gary FRSP 145 47 18:07
26.4
Michael G Rodgers NYH 146 16 18:07  
 
Robert James Reese WS 147 48 18:08  
 
Daniel Campos UATH 148 17 18:09
21.0
Cristian Abad WSX 149 34 18:09
7.5
David White NYH 150 49 18:09
7.1
Muliye Gurmu WSX 151 8 18:10  
 
Kristan Lucas CPTC 152 9 18:10  
 
Ken Rideout NYAC 153 18 18:11  
 
Wan Park PPTC 154 19 18:12
13.8
Jerry R Macari UATH 155 4 18:13  
 
Arturo Rosales IRUN 156 35 18:14
7.8
Gregory Finck NYAC 157 9 18:14
12.1
Caitlin Quinn NYH 158 10 18:14  
 
Ildegardo Guevara WSX 159 17 18:14  
 
Leslie S Lam NYF 160 20 18:15
27.9
Erik Flores RRFT 161 1 18:15
15.9
Alan S Ruben CPTC 162 5 18:15
9.4
Gael Lledo CPTC 163 10 18:15
9.2
Ponciano Ramirez WSX 164 36 18:15
10.1
Michael Sanderson FRNY 165 21 18:16
10.3
Andrew Cruz 10TO 166 50 18:16
27.7
Ben Nilsestuen TRD 167 51 18:17  
 
Valerie Matena WTC 168 3 18:17  
 
Omar Garcia-Navarro 169 52 18:18
13.2
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 170 53 18:18
4.6
Marcus Wilhelm HHRT 171 11 18:20
17.5
Thomas Flanagan DWRT 172 37 18:21  
 
Michael Toma WSY 173 12 18:22
42.7
Luis Cesareo WSX 174 54 18:22
5.6
Christopher Sergio Stoia FRNY 175 5 18:22  
 
Paul Warthen DWRT 176 38 18:22
9.5
Tommy Pyon DWRT 177 39 18:23  
 
Brigid Moriarty CPTC 178 4 18:23  
 
Farbod Raiszadeh WSY 179 22 18:23  
 
Paul Wong UATH 180 6 18:24
5.1
Steven Vizena FRNY 181 6 18:25  
 
Lauren Perkins NYH 182 11 18:25
20.1
Boris Gavilanes CRRC 183 13 18:26
19.3
Mike Guastella WS 184 14 18:26  
 
Ilyas Diani WANN 185 40 18:26  
 
Amar Kuchinad 186 23 18:27
5.6
John Adelman 187 55 18:28
13.5
Matthew Kmetz GNY 188 24 18:29  
 
Steven Waldon FRNY 189 56 18:29
10.1
Jerry Sticker 190 15 18:30
17.0
Kai Wagoner-Oshimi 191 9 18:30  
 
Philip Passen NYH 192 16 18:31  
 
Matt Hanley NJM 193 57 18:31
24.1
Pascal Lauffer WS 194 7 18:33
10.5
Jamie Sutherland NYAC 195 2 18:33  
 
Herbert Plummer 196 58 18:33
12.5
Jared Fayer 197 41 18:33
7.7
Alvaro Cruz UATH 198 25 18:34  
 
Simon J Elsaesser WS 199 59 18:34  
 
Jose Morales-Corraliza NYH 200 42 18:35
9.9
Joshua Metzl 201 43 18:35  
 
Brandon Choi DWRT 202 8 18:37  
 
Patrick Hughes NYAC 203 9 18:38  
 
Jeffery Dengate CPTC 204 44 18:38  
 
Jeff Smith DWRT 205 26 18:38
19.8
Luciano Rezende DWRT 206 60 18:38  
 
Antonio Nebres 207 27 18:38
15.3
Jack Fanning TRD 208 61 18:39  
 
Mike Lang CPTC 209 62 18:40  
 
Charles Wilson BPTC 210 28 18:40
9.0
Annie Onishi CPTC 211 5 18:40  
 
Mario Flores WSX 212 17 18:41
2.1
Christopher Webster NYF 213 18 18:43
15.7
Carlos Santiago RKIL 214 29 18:43
11.3
Allison Lind HHRT 215 3 18:44  
 
Brent Peterson FRNY 216 30 18:45  
 
Anil Fernando NYH 217 63 18:45  
 
Steve Mitchell LEUK 218 45 18:46  
 
Ryan Hepworth WANN 219 18 18:46
16.8
Robert Riordan BPTC 220 31 18:48
21.6
Vincent Corso CPTC 221 46 18:49
22.2
Nigel Francis CPTC 222 19 18:50
11.7
Elton Hassall NYAC 223 32 18:50
11.4
Justin Daly TRD 224 64 18:51  
 
Melissa Raddatz HHRT 225 4 18:52
45.6
Ryan Cleary NYH 226 47 18:53  
 
Kevin Lutz NYH 227 65 18:53  
 
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 228 33 18:54  
 
Jeremy C Johnson 229 48 18:54
13.5
Ryan Mulholland 230 66 18:54
17.2
Rick Presutti NYH 231 20 18:55  
 
Philip Lang 232 19 18:56
14.0
Matthew Coyne PAPD 233 34 18:56
19.5
Jeb Singer GNY 234 67 18:56
17.4
James Farrell WS 235 68 18:57  
 
Joshua Elman 236 49 18:57
15.7
Jennifer Daniels NBR 237 12 18:58
45.7
Sean Marshall 238 69 18:58
14.7
Rob Conklin 239 70 18:59  
 
Russell Marks DWRT 240 50 18:59  
 
Anthony Watson PPTC 241 7 18:59
11.3
David Winter GNY 242 21 18:59  
 
Matt Soja SF 243 71 19:00
11.2
Ken Dante Newton TRD 244 10 19:00  
 
Michael Samuels DWRT 245 22 19:00
12.8
Matthew Anderson FRNY 246 23 19:00
6.5
Roy Henley 247 51 19:01  
 
Mark D. Snyder NJM 248 35 19:01  
 
Jessie Contreras 249 20 19:01  
 
Joseph Garland WS 250 8 19:02  
 
Noah Ross ADEW 251 52 19:03  
 
Elias Hernandez BRRC 252 53 19:03
21.6
Joshua Harper UATH 253 36 19:03
17.8
Brandon Fong NYU 254 72 19:04
15.8
Hector Matos Jr WSX 255 54 19:05
3.9
Ethan Rouen 256 55 19:07  
 
Cosme Luna WSX 257 24 19:07
13.4
Michael Forde 258 73 19:08
9.7
En Pum Cho CPTC 259 37 19:08
11.9
Arianne Field NYAC 260 13 19:08  
 
Faustino Sanchez LCT 261 38 19:08
12.6
Eduardo Lara NYH 262 39 19:08
27.9
Timothy J Sullivan NYAC 263 11 19:09  
 
Necdet Kaynak WIT 264 2 19:09
8.3
Michael Anderson GOOG 265 40 19:10
15.1
Jeremy B Johnson WS 266 12 19:10  
 
Benjamin Heuberger 267 10 19:10  
 
David St Lawrence TRR 268 9 19:12  
 
Travis Doyle WANN 269 56 19:12  
 
Jorge E Fajardo NYF 270 10 19:12
11.6
Christopher Obrien PPTC 271 25 19:13
9.3
Lauren M Carter CPTC 272 14 19:13
28.7
Sean Johnson NYF 273 26 19:13  
 
Lilia Britez IRUN 274 15 19:13
28.3
Christopher Febles 275 41 19:13  
 
Sebastien Chalmeton 276 42 19:13
6.6
David Kornacker WSY 277 13 19:14
7.4
Helen Dole PPTC 278 16 19:14  
 
John M Shostrom BRRC 279 3 19:14
7.0
Sarah Chase MANH 280 5 19:15
26.2
A.J. Khaw DWRT 281 57 19:16
5.5
Eric Rahe NYAC 282 27 19:17
8.6
Laurent Jonchere BNPP 283 43 19:17
1.5
Antoine Trepant 284 58 19:17
16.5
Gary Burns DWRT 285 44 19:17
9.6
Vin Verteramo 286 74 19:18  
 
Tomo Imamichi HOHA 287 45 19:19  
 
Chris Donnelly CPTC 288 14 19:20  
 
James Dunham NYF 289 28 19:20  
 
Dmitriy Krasny 290 75 19:20  
 
Jack P Mcshane SIAC 291 4 19:20  
 
Marvin Yang DWRT 292 76 19:20  
 
Jeff Powell VCTC 293 46 19:22  
 
Samuel Eisenstein NYH 294 59 19:22  
 
Patrick E Guilfoyle FRNY 295 11 19:22
7.0
Jacob Hoyos 296 47 19:23
12.0
Francisco Garrido 297 48 19:23
13.4
Diego Albarracin WSX 298 21 19:23  
 
Jonathan Stenger 299 49 19:23
8.7
Addis Woldehawariat WSX 300 11 19:23
19.0
John Darcy FRSP 301 60 19:24  
 
Joshua Buckner 302 50 19:24  
 
Miriam Beyer ANY 303 6 19:25
39.9
Bryan Corrado CRRC 304 61 19:26
7.2
Hector Jimenez TLTC 305 62 19:26
52.3
Hector G Echeverry CRRC 306 15 19:27
6.7
Cory Kim-Tomcek HOHA 307 51 19:29
20.1
David Hardy HHH 308 12 19:29
9.5
Bryan Stenson 309 22 19:30  
 
Jonathan Eugenio RRFT 310 12 19:30
14.7
Alberto Paderi GNY 311 13 19:31
9.3
Remy Dechamps BPTC 312 16 19:31  
 
Armando Lozano WSX 313 63 19:32
6.4
Benjamin Corbett FRNY 314 77 19:32
12.1
Jun Mitsumoto CUMC 315 64 19:32  
 
Jackie Prevete CPTC 316 6 19:32  
 
Carlos Lopez VCTC 317 65 19:33
14.0
Andrew J Moore CPTC 318 5 19:33
9.3
Minh Do 319 66 19:33
13.4
Dominick Ponzio 320 78 19:34  
 
John Crowe BPTC 321 29 19:34
5.5
Bill Bradley Iii 322 79 19:34  
 
John Richers BRRC 323 6 19:34  
 
Chad Fusco NYF 324 23 19:34
7.7
John Foster NJM 325 14 19:34
18.3
Daniel Randolph FRNY 326 24 19:34
23.2
Michael Zelwin 327 25 19:35
5.3
Shinsuke Ikeda TRD 328 80 19:35
15.4
Jim Chiang PBDS 329 30 19:35  
 
Troy Phipps PPTC 330 52 19:36  
 
Matthew Mckenna 331 81 19:37  
 
John Babin HRR 332 17 19:37  
 
Alejandro Acosta DWRT 333 82 19:38
14.7
James Redmond TRD 334 83 19:38  
 
Rick Thiounn DWRT 335 67 19:38
11.7
Miles Bolton 336 13 19:39  
 
Richard Dower SBRC 337 68 19:39
21.4
Mehryar Mohri GOOG 338 18 19:39
6.3
Joseph Porcaro TRR 339 1 19:39  
 
Rene Jimenez 340 69 19:40  
 
Alex Attal GNY 341 15 19:40  
 
Amanda Kennedy TRD 342 17 19:40  
 
Scott Batten DWRT 343 31 19:40
7.6
Aurelio Dimas HRR 344 32 19:41  
 
Mary Vonckx ANY 345 7 19:41
25.3
Mary C Darling HHRT 346 1 19:42
18.2
Ismael Melendez NYH 347 26 19:42  
 
David Brot NROR 348 19 19:43
9.7
Cameron Hummels 349 70 19:43  
 
Christian Raslowsky 350 2 19:43
10.2
Gabriel Slotnick 351 53 19:43
17.0
Pete Bennitt 352 54 19:43  
 
Martin Bremholm 353 71 19:44
11.4
Americo Ceballos WSX 354 7 19:44  
 
Manuel Olmedo 355 33 19:44
22.3
Chris Ellis 356 84 19:45  
 
Michael Trenk WTC 357 16 19:45  
 
Una M Broderick WS 358 1 19:45  
 
Alexander Montoya 359 72 19:46
12.7
Erin Maloney CPTC 360 18 19:47  
 
Alex Cappello 361 1 19:47  
 
Matthew Febles CPTC 362 34 19:47  
 
Steven Mcdonald FRNY 363 85 19:48  
 
Scott Murphy 364 35 19:48  
 
Douglas L Murray NYH 365 17 19:49  
 
Adam Wall 366 55 19:49  
 
Colin Weltin-Wu 367 86 19:49  
 
Gengdong Sun DWRT 368 36 19:50
13.7
Christopher Bloome NBR 369 27 19:50
8.2
Sara L Sherman 370 19 19:51
42.2
Stephen Katz 371 37 19:51
9.6
Megan Kelly DWRT 372 8 19:51
27.8
Kent Edens HOHA 373 20 19:51
11.3
Kamen Yotov BKTC 374 73 19:51
11.4
Rodrigo Flores WSX 375 38 19:51  
 
Reginald Rasch 376 39 19:51
21.9
Marcin Mrowka 377 40 19:51
4.8
Sylvain Brunel DWRT 378 56 19:51
9.2
Adam Colasuonno RKTS 379 74 19:52
20.4
Michael Weiss CFSB 380 41 19:52
15.3
Anthony G. Chan TFK 381 28 19:52  
 
Kirsten Palacios 382 9 19:53
24.8
Andy Schofield 383 75 19:53  
 
Garrett Holmes 384 20 19:53
15.1
Michael A Benjamin FRNY 385 21 19:53
10.4
Timothy Delaney TRR 386 2 19:53  
 
Joshua Parsons 387 87 19:53
18.6
Dariusz Kawicki WIT 388 22 19:53
8.8
Stuardo Sinibaldi WTC 389 42 19:54
20.4
John Clarke NYH 390 88 19:54
10.8
Alexis Decerbo DWRT 391 10 19:55  
 
Brian Cicero NBR 392 57 19:55  
 
Ross Brady 393 89 19:55  
 
Stephanie Yang CPTC 394 11 19:56  
 
Patrick Toon 395 58 19:56
13.5
Chris Angelo 396 14 19:56  
 
Paul Gavriani 397 43 19:56
9.8
David Lin FRNY 398 76 19:57
20.5
Hugh O Davis BPTC 399 59 19:57
19.6
James Nicholson 400 77 19:57  
 
Benjamin Chouchane NYH 401 60 19:58
5.5
Andrei Komorowsky 402 90 19:58
10.4
Michelle Rorke NYAC 403 21 19:58  
 
Takeshi Yamada 404 61 19:59
9.6
Perry King VCTC 405 18 19:59  
 
Joseph Arencibia NYH 406 62 20:00  
 
Michael Mckenna 407 63 20:00
11.8
James Dunham 408 91 20:01
8.1
Darcy Budworth NYH 409 22 20:01  
 
James Kennedy 410 92 20:01  
 
Christophe Hillion GNY 411 44 20:02  
 
Carlos Malvestutto TLTC 412 64 20:02
21.6
Alyssa Ross CPTC 413 23 20:02  
 
Evaristo Roldan WSX 414 23 20:02  
 
Kurt Cavanaugh NBR 415 93 20:02
13.8
Ryan Singer 416 78 20:02
32.6
Riku Paakkonen 417 45 20:03  
 
Marisa Galloway CPTC 418 12 20:03  
 
Eric Cheung CPTC 419 46 20:03
12.3
Heather Wesolovski NYH 420 24 20:03  
 
Sean Moore 421 24 20:03
15.0
Eric Mcgivern HHH 422 29 20:04
12.3
Gaurav Hariani URFT 423 65 20:05
9.9
Jonathan Marlow 424 30 20:05
7.7
Nicholas Holowka NYAC 425 94 20:05  
 
Lindsay Harkema NBR 426 25 20:05
20.2
David Caraway FRNY 427 47 20:05
7.7
Mark Hagan BRRC 428 95 20:05
9.4
Meg Mcgarvey 429 26 20:05  
 
Abigail Reichley 430 13 20:06
11.2
Gerardo Lozano WSX 431 79 20:06
4.9
Judy Y Chen GNY 432 14 20:06
31.0
Susan Doyle-Lindrud ANY 433 2 20:07  
 
Karl Leitz SF 434 48 20:07
15.4
David Meek 435 80 20:07  
 
John Audett 436 96 20:08
7.3
Alberto Zambenedetti BRRC 437 66 20:08  
 
Francesco Rotatori 438 81 20:09
1.7
Dieter Egli 439 67 20:09  
 
Brendan Hayes 440 97 20:09
9.4
Monika Hegley NYH 441 1 20:09
22.5
James Forshaw 442 82 20:10  
 
Donal Cashman 443 68 20:10  
 
Thomas Cannell 444 98 20:10  
 
Yusuf Mufti 445 69 20:10
12.3
Hordiy Bezkorovainy URC 446 49 20:11
15.5
Michael Van Dinter 447 70 20:11
23.0
Shannon Macgregor 448 83 20:11
7.0
Rachid Benjelloun 449 71 20:11
12.7
Steven Joseph RRR 450 25 20:11
7.6
Edmundo Flores WSX 451 26 20:11
3.8
Nate Kuzma BRRC 452 84 20:12  
 
Oliver Shore UATH 453 3 20:12  
 
James Coniglio DWRT 454 99 20:12
24.0
Michael Rennock CPTC 455 19 20:12
6.0
Bryan Stowe 456 72 20:12  
 
Mark Su 457 50 20:13
16.1
Kyle Ward 458 31 20:14
7.2
Yukishiro Takahashi 459 51 20:14
3.5
Michael Tenebruso 460 15 20:14  
 
Angela Ortiz 461 15 20:15
27.0
Louis Pahnke TRD 462 52 20:15
12.0
Darren Doherty 463 85 20:15
11.0
Bill Hildebolt 464 53 20:15  
 
Takeshi Yamazaki CPTC 465 27 20:15  
 
Matthew Kurtulik 466 32 20:16  
 
Michael Reed 467 73 20:16
9.2
David Dominguez 468 100 20:16
15.4
Paolo Laigueglia 469 86 20:16
12.2
Edwin Acosta-Diaz WSX 470 74 20:17  
 
Ethan Hessney 471 33 20:17  
 
Ian Fish SBRC 472 87 20:18
5.3
Michael Creasy NYF 473 54 20:18
7.3
Steven Gnagni HRR 474 75 20:19
7.4
Brian P Dumaual NYH 475 76 20:19
11.3
Timothy Wilson FRNY 476 88 20:19
6.3
Tom Macgregor NBR 477 20 20:19  
 
Gabe Gonzalez GNY 478 8 20:20
11.0
Sidney Whitehead 479 77 20:20
21.2
Carlos Vivar WSX 480 78 20:20
6.4
Justin Pang CLIN 481 101 20:21
7.4
Ricardo Tapia 482 89 20:22
11.6
Luis Guevara 483 16 20:22  
 
Reynaldo Martinez TERR 484 79 20:22
12.8
Ray Candelario APRC 485 21 20:22  
 
Wilson Torres 486 90 20:23
8.3
Wesley Adams NBR 487 28 20:23  
 
Allan Piket CPTC 488 29 20:24
8.1
Roy Altman TRR 489 22 20:25  
 
Paul Skinner 490 23 20:25
4.7
Jonathon Warchol 491 91 20:25  
 
Michelle Mcvann NYLI 492 27 20:26  
 
Evelyn Abiola DWRT 493 28 20:26
14.0
Aaron Kowalski 494 80 20:26  
 
Norma Wharton 495 16 20:26  
 
Cassandra Miller TRD 496 29 20:26  
 
Elizabeth Alexander NYF 497 17 20:26  
 
Angelo Guainazzi 498 92 20:26
7.3
Shane Oneill 499 34 20:27
14.3
Jorge Campos RNYC 500 55 20:27
0.1
Juan Villafane NIKE 501 3 20:27
8.1
Damaso Carnicero 502 24 20:28  
 
Chul R Kim WSY 503 56 20:29  
 
Marcus Holmes 504 93 20:29
1.9
Martin Mcveigh URFT 505 81 20:30
11.9
Pablo Martinez LCT 506 25 20:30
11.1
John Murray TRR 507 82 20:30
15.4
Grant Sheely 508 4 20:30  
 
Jacqui Rabkin CPTC 509 30 20:31  
 
Dirk Backes NYU 510 94 20:31
9.2
Terence Baker NYF 511 57 20:31
8.8
Julian Scherer 512 102 20:31  
 
Lynda Mules PPTC 513 2 20:31
18.1
David Eicke 514 103 20:32  
 
Robert Dumoulin COLU 515 104 20:32
4.3
William Uribe 516 83 20:32
4.7
William Sullivan 517 9 20:33
4.0
Coralie Dartigues PPTC 518 18 20:33
11.8
Samuel-Chri Tedjasukmana NBR 519 105 20:33
9.2
Laura Buckholz 520 31 20:33  
 
Joseph Curry 521 30 20:33
10.9
James Dee HOHA 522 31 20:34
6.8
Erik Porse 523 95 20:34  
 
Michael R. Corbett NYF 524 58 20:34  
 
John T Crowley NYH 525 96 20:36  
 
Brendan Odonnell 526 84 20:36
11.5
Dyronne Luarca 527 85 20:36
6.6
Megan Kretz CPTC 528 32 20:36  
 
Marek Klik PRC 529 59 20:37  
 
Stephen Orourke NJM 530 35 20:37  
 
Markian Zdeb 531 86 20:37
8.1
Frank Ferry 532 60 20:37
10.2
Sharon Vos 533 1 20:37
9.6
Nick Curabba 534 61 20:37
15.3
Bruce Spenadel 535 26 20:37
23.5
Mitchell Sapoff NJM 536 62 20:38
24.5
Daniel Chertudi FRNY 537 97 20:38
7.5
Richard Hsieh DWRT 538 106 20:38
13.5
David Emery HRR 539 63 20:39  
 
Benjamin Kuritzkes NYH 540 107 20:40
10.1
Charles Regulinski 541 98 20:40
6.6
Marco Beghin GNY 542 64 20:41
5.9
April Henning ANY 543 33 20:41  
 
Gary Hacker 544 87 20:41
11.9
Matthew Jung 545 99 20:41
4.1
Stephanie B Coburn NYH 546 34 20:41  
 
Jovani Zambrano CPTC 547 17 20:42
13.9
Mallory Fratta GNY 548 35 20:42  
 
Ryan Bajornas 549 100 20:42
8.9
Mary Callahan ADEW 550 2 20:42  
 
Nestor Macias 551 88 20:42
5.8
Astrid Stienen CPTC 552 19 20:43
18.8
Dominick Simione 553 108 20:43
14.2
Larry S Orourke NJM 554 27 20:43  
 
Susan Pearsall CPTC 555 3 20:43  
 
Lisa Weinberg ADEW 556 4 20:43  
 
Thomas Buell 557 101 20:43
9.0
Joaquin Lopez Quesada TRR 558 65 20:43
8.4
Iman Wilkerson NBR 559 36 20:44
27.2
Dave Hanzel NBR 560 102 20:44
10.4
Matthew Strawn PPTC 561 103 20:44
11.0
Brad Skillman NBR 562 66 20:45  
 
Christopher Bonner OA 563 67 20:45
4.2
Peter Hammack 564 89 20:46
8.5
Joel Volterra LEUK 565 68 20:47
10.4
Gaspar Epstein RDCS 566 104 20:48  
 
Yonathan Tedla 567 90 20:48
5.0
Christopher Dangelo WSY 568 109 20:48
5.2
Paul Swem VCTC 569 4 20:48  
 
Eileen Moynihan WS 570 3 20:48
32.4
Moriah Trenk 571 2 20:48  
 
Ramon Vasquez CLIN 572 105 20:48
3.6
Bob Hermesch TRR 573 5 20:48  
 
Ned Borgman 574 110 20:49  
 
Daniel Hennessy 575 32 20:49
7.8
Michael Johnson 576 106 20:49
4.9
Sean Weissbart FRNY 577 111 20:49  
 
John Whitfield NYF 578 28 20:49
1.2
Drew Slack 579 112 20:49
8.5
Matthew Doria 580 113 20:50
8.0
John Jurcisin AGTC 581 33 20:50
6.7
Rajiv Sonti CUMC 582 114 20:50  
 
Emma Raub NBR 583 20 20:50  
 
Jeffrey Werner FRNY 584 91 20:50  
 
Ani Go CPTC 585 4 20:50  
 
Alan Novie WIT 586 10 20:50
1.6
Melissa Weiner VCTC 587 21 20:50
22.1
Kevin Grevemberg NBR 588 92 20:50  
 
David Chen PPTC 589 107 20:50
24.1
Nexhat Kadriu 590 115 20:51
0.9
Daniel Chechik 591 69 20:51
9.3
Sophie Moura 592 37 20:51
10.6
Shelly Florence GNY 593 5 20:51  
 
Niall Mc Mahon 594 93 20:52
1.8
Carlos Sandoval 595 108 20:52  
 
Timothy W Foxen NYAC 597 29 20:53
6.5
Lauren Stroger 598 22 20:53  
 
Tennessee Watson NBR 599 23 20:53  
 
Michael Hill NBR 600 70 20:54
2.2
Joern Ahlers PPTC 601 71 20:54
5.4
Jana Trenk WTC 602 7 20:55  
 
Christopher Sullivan 603 34 20:56
2.0
Arganaraz Antenor IRUN 604 94 20:56
6.0
Sara Wenger VCTC 605 8 20:57  
 
Fumitaka Hatanaka 606 35 20:57
9.9
Xabier Sarasola Martin 607 116 20:57
1.8
Francois Michel WSY 608 95 20:57
11.8
Gerardo B Rojas 609 11 20:57
3.9
Todd Harvey 610 36 20:58
29.4
Joseph Kearns FRED 611 109 20:58
2.4
Mike Simon 612 110 20:58  
 
Tim Donoghue 613 111 20:58
5.2
Donal Coll 614 112 20:58
13.6
Brian Weiner 615 18 20:58
9.4
Kyle Lundy NYPD 616 113 20:58  
 
Christian Skala 617 96 20:58
10.7
Spartak Delas 618 72 20:58
12.8
Taku Hirai 619 97 20:58
4.1
Shayleigh Dickson DWRT 620 9 20:59
16.3
Steven Weber JRUN 621 114 20:59
14.3
Joseph Scotto FEMS 622 115 20:59
42.8
Steve Mura 623 117 20:59
4.3
Eric Maldonado FRNY 624 98 20:59
8.2
Evan Friss 625 116 20:59
9.2
Ken Costantino ERPT 626 99 21:00  
 
Victoria Tiase NYF 627 3 21:00
20.4
Nohemi Mandile WSX 628 5 21:01
16.4
Tyler Burton 629 118 21:01
3.4
John Zuehlke CPTC 630 73 21:01  
 
Benjamin Nagin 631 100 21:01
10.1
Robert Hutton NYH 632 37 21:02  
 
Gabriel Romero 633 19 21:02
8.4
Patrick Tobin 634 38 21:02
24.2
Warren Ng FRNY 635 74 21:02
10.4
Andrea Kent NYF 636 1 21:02  
 
Dean Jens 637 117 21:02
12.4
Eric Taub 638 36 21:02
8.5
Jose Garcia 639 119 21:03
11.3
Oded De Jesus 640 118 21:03  
 
David Boot TRD 641 120 21:04
2.8
Audra Ewing GNY 642 39 21:04
13.7
Anthony Gazzara NYFD 643 101 21:05
7.2
Natalie Kelly 644 40 21:05  
 
Ralph Ripley 645 30 21:05
3.9
Felice Kelly CPTC 646 24 21:05  
 
Denis Donoghue 647 75 21:05  
 
Elgin Thompson CPTC 648 76 21:05  
 
Jason Scharfspitz 649 77 21:05
2.0
Christine Morgenroth NYF 650 6 21:05
14.1
Timothy Murray 651 121 21:05
8.2
Daniel Grover 652 122 21:06  
 
Hipolito Almonte WSX 653 12 21:06  
 
Scott Crafton 654 119 21:06
20.0
Martin Pincar 655 123 21:07
0.1
Caitlin Donovan SBRC 656 41 21:07
18.1
Yaakov Kermaier 657 78 21:07
24.3
Gabriel Lopez-Walle TRD 658 102 21:07
0.9
Fabien Carruzzo 659 103 21:08
4.0
Gene Davolio NYH 660 104 21:08
1.6
Michael Weippert 661 124 21:08  
 
Norbert Kuls WBTC 662 39 21:09  
 
Kevin Clausen 663 120 21:09  
 
Bill Perkins 664 6 21:10  
 
Alan N Rechtschaffen 665 79 21:10  
 
Gregg Schroko TRR 666 80 21:10
11.8
Melissa Forrey TRD 667 25 21:10  
 
Susann Cuccia SRS 668 6 21:11  
 
Pedro Mesquita ADOB 669 105 21:11  
 
Rick Martin 670 81 21:11
11.2
Thomas Holl SHOR 671 106 21:11
3.7
Gordon Bakoulis ANY 672 2 21:11  
 
Paul Kavanagh UATH 673 31 21:11
3.8
Alina Gonzalez HOHA 674 4 21:11  
 
Robert Treacy FSTK 675 121 21:12  
 
Torey Williams 676 122 21:12
10.3
Yuichi Takano 677 40 21:12
8.6
Alexander Ledet 678 20 21:12  
 
May Cheng DWRT 679 26 21:12
38.4
Patrick Keane WIT 680 7 21:13
6.9
Jacob Dorland 681 123 21:13
6.3
Philip Davis 682 125 21:13
13.0
Rachel Kliegman FRNY 683 27 21:13
13.9
David Sime 684 82 21:13
8.8
Dominic Ferry 685 83 21:13
6.8
Harry Carroll NJM 686 13 21:13
4.5
Simon Kelly 687 124 21:14
12.9
Lisa Swain NJM 688 3 21:14  
 
Craig Koster DWRT 689 107 21:14  
 
Emily Cersonsky COLU 690 42 20:52  
 
Emily Cersonsky COLU 690 42 20:52
17.8
Alan Lam 691 37 21:14
7.1
James Dornicik 692 108 21:15
3.5
Shebna Olsen WTC 693 7 21:15  
 
Eric Cipra FRNY 694 126 21:15  
 
Kimberly Chalfin RRR 695 8 21:16  
 
Heidi Munger Clary 696 43 21:16
15.0
Jacob Breinholt NYRC 697 125 21:16  
 
Jonathan Kowalski 698 126 21:16  
 
Alan Danzig 699 127 21:16  
 
Douglas Currier BRRC 700 14 21:17  
 
Dermot B Cameron 701 127 21:17
10.6
Laura L Dimarino ANY 702 9 21:17  
 
Nelson Lozano WSX 703 128 21:17
5.4
Larry Kellogg CPTC 704 41 21:18  
 
Cenk Bulbul FRNY 705 109 21:18
9.6
Omar Leon 706 84 21:18  
 
John E. Grant 707 1 21:18
2.1
Jessalyn Abril WANN 708 44 21:18  
 
Hugo Quezada 709 128 21:19
6.8
Kenneth Allen NBR 710 85 21:19
0.7
Aya Takeichi SF 711 28 21:19
12.6
Gregory Hund 712 129 21:19
3.3
Elliot Rivera NYPD 713 86 21:19
2.2
Thomas C Maile TRR 714 2 21:19
2.5
Ed Skoch NBR 715 87 21:20
6.6
Guillaume Gaudet 716 88 21:20  
 
David Wen Zhu 717 38 21:20  
 
Gerardo Javier 718 130 21:20
0.6
Matthew Debrabant BBLP 719 131 21:21  
 
Andrew Lee 720 39 21:21
22.7
Lyndon Charles UFT 721 42 21:21
2.7
Darin Billig 722 89 21:22
11.7
Jesse Iozzio 723 21 21:22
4.8
Jennifer Herring DWRT 724 5 21:23
26.9
Matthew Cahill 725 129 21:23  
 
Joel Chatfield NYH 726 32 21:24  
 
David Guerrero 727 110 21:24
3.3
Michael Davis 728 111 21:24
6.2
Victoria Gilbert CPTC 729 10 21:24  
 
Kwok-Ming Cheng WS 730 90 21:24
14.3
Chris Szczepanski 731 112 21:24
8.2
Sean Agans 732 132 21:25
6.9
Gary L Smeal NYF 733 8 21:26
1.6
Charlie M Hanley BRRC 734 9 21:26
2.9
Vincent J Spiteri 735 91 21:26
3.4
John Farrelly VCTC 736 92 21:27
16.6
Kate Pavlovich TRD 737 29 21:27  
 
Mark Plescia 738 93 21:27
15.7
Alisa Ahmadian DWRT 739 11 21:27  
 
Nadia Peace GNY 740 45 21:27
14.3
Anthony Fuller TRD 741 94 21:28
40.9
Ernie Hershey 742 133 21:28
2.6
Rick Yuan 743 130 21:28
13.8
Ian Dumain 744 134 21:28
5.6
Cyril Le Baillif 745 135 21:28
0.1
Michael Meliniotis 746 113 21:28
6.3
Austin Phillips FRNY 747 40 21:29  
 
Jose Rivera WSX 748 95 21:29  
 
Paul Karavis NYLI 749 131 21:30  
 
Noah Chen DWRT 750 136 21:31  
 
James Childress FRNY 751 33 21:31
5.2
Walt Looney NYF 752 10 21:31
3.0
Jeremiah Daly NYPD 753 96 21:32  
 
Ashley Bezgin 754 46 21:32
12.4
David C King VCTC 755 11 21:32  
 
Yunan Liu 756 137 21:32
27.7
Barry Marshall JPM 757 97 21:33
5.8
Len Richards RENE 758 43 21:33
8.6
Denny Mui PBDS 759 114 21:33
13.1
Chad Tibbetts BRRC 760 115 21:33  
 
Dj Ryan WSY 761 98 21:33
3.7
Wenyu Yang COLU 762 12 21:34
12.0
William Buford 763 138 21:34
7.9
Steven Park VCTC 764 99 21:34  
 
Cristobal Chuc WSX 765 116 21:35
1.4
Matt Katz JRUN 766 139 21:35
5.8
Steven Wagshal 767 117 21:35
0.6
Vaughn Wisneski BPTC 768 140 21:35  
 
Michael Trinkle 769 141 21:36
6.3
Anthony Velez RNYC 770 142 21:36
6.3
Christos Ignatiou HRR 771 132 21:37  
 
John Adamski 772 133 21:37
32.9
Eduardo Rodriguez 773 118 21:37
8.4
Robert Oleary NBR 774 100 21:37
8.5
Elvis Guzman RRFT 775 5 21:37
14.9
David K Pitches FRNY 776 3 21:37
1.6
Paul R. Salerni 777 34 21:37
8.7
Brian J Bader 778 143 21:37  
 
Jason Hult 779 134 21:38
0.3
Bernd Erpenbeck FRNY 780 44 21:38
1.9
Oliver Staley 781 119 21:38  
 
Tom Elbrecht VCTC 782 22 21:38
3.4
Logan Yu 783 135 21:38
17.0
Michal Trzcianowski DWRT 784 144 21:38
4.2
Matthew Dreyer 785 136 21:38  
 
Pablo Sanchez 786 145 21:38
11.4
Nina Parks-Taylor NYF 787 4 21:39
15.4
Jason Hechler TRD 788 101 21:39  
 
Weihao Xu COLU 789 137 21:40
2.3
Derek Ogawa 790 138 21:40
11.5
Jeremiah Redstone 791 120 21:40
16.6
David M Toberisky 792 15 21:40
14.6
Megan Jenkins FRNY 793 30 21:40
34.9
Don Nathan 794 35 21:41
3.5
Michael Herman 795 139 21:41  
 
Stacy Tarver WSY 796 47 21:41  
 
Joseph Stofega 797 140 21:41  
 
Charles Marroquin 798 36 21:41  
 
Andre Moura 799 141 21:41
1.3
Andrea Guzman NYH 800 6 21:41
28.0
Jose Alzorriz NYH 801 102 21:41
2.4
John Riordan 802 103 21:41
5.1
Kevin Mulvey 803 41 21:42
5.0
Barry Davret TRD 804 121 21:42
4.0
Mohamad Hamdan 805 6 21:42
3.0
Evelyn Konrad UATH 806 10 21:43  
 
Tommy L. Kall 807 45 21:43
3.6
Charles Conway UFT 808 104 21:43
6.1
Michael B Mcmahon FRNY 809 37 21:43
1.0
Greg Raffo 810 146 21:44  
 
Robert Okajima WIT 811 38 21:44  
 
Matthew Uzenski 812 142 21:45  
 
Yipeng Huang COLU 813 42 21:45
17.1
Michael Cavaliere FRNY 814 122 21:45  
 
Roderick Alfonso 815 143 21:45
6.3
Sam Park 816 123 21:45  
 
Jeffrey Schramm 817 124 21:45
6.0
William Frey 818 43 21:46
6.8
Peter Aggelatos 819 147 21:46
4.6
Josh Boyer 820 44 21:46
1.8
Inge Bos 821 48 21:46  
 
Stefan Kuss 822 125 21:46
16.5
Beth Rodgers NBR 823 49 21:46
21.5
Mark Migliacci 824 148 21:46
20.3
Clive Priddle 825 46 21:46  
 
Georg Benzinger 826 47 21:46
4.2
Claudette Klotz 827 31 21:47  
 
Benjamin Reid 828 144 21:47  
 
Joerg Lohage 829 105 21:47
15.7
Matt Malvezzi 830 145 21:47  
 
Andy Palacio 831 149 21:48
8.2
Gregory Nickerson 832 146 21:48  
 
Sarah Smith 833 32 21:48  
 
Tsing Cheng FRNY 834 150 21:48  
 
Fernando Leiva 835 151 21:49
4.0
Marynella Hernandez NBR 836 50 21:49  
 
Jazmin Abraham CRRC 837 51 21:49
9.1
Manuel Silva Jr 838 16 21:50
3.0
Kevin Harte 839 106 21:50  
 
Paul Olsen TRD 840 107 21:51
6.8
Charlotte Burkly NYH 841 52 21:52  
 
Timothy Bartley GNY 842 39 21:52
3.2
Victor Palacio 843 152 21:52
1.5
Karen Burbella NYH 844 53 21:52  
 
Maggie Deschamps PPTC 845 7 21:52
15.8
Rebecca Hanson NYH 846 33 21:53
24.1
Tony Thomas 847 108 21:53
4.3
Spiro Mifsud 848 153 21:53
2.0
Jonathan Keck 849 154 21:53
7.0
Thomas Kucinski 850 48 21:53
4.9
Paul Gardner ADOB 851 155 21:53
13.5
Colleen Mcmahon VCTC 852 54 21:54  
 
Sandy Terrero 853 109 21:54
31.6
Rachel Kimber VCTC 854 55 21:54  
 
Sandro Belvedere NYH 855 110 21:55  
 
Glenn De Kler NBR 856 147 21:55
4.2
Andres Oreamuno 857 45 21:55
7.9
Dino Dimattia 858 49 21:56  
 
Javier De Frutos GNY 859 17 21:56
0.3
Graham Rainsby NYH 860 0 21:56  
 
Kim Martineau 861 7 21:56  
 
Jordan A Miller RNYC 862 111 21:56  
 
Edwin Hernandez 863 112 21:56
13.1
Alec C. Rainsby NYH 864 50 21:56  
 
Kate Selkirk 865 56 21:56  
 
Susan Bayat NYH 866 8 21:56  
 
Kathleen Munson GNY 867 57 21:56
24.7
Louis Vazquez SHOR 868 40 21:56  
 
Tessa Benau DWRT 869 58 21:56
23.3
Brendan Derr 870 148 21:57  
 
David Rippon NYH 871 113 21:57
5.7
James Mccarrick FRNY 872 114 21:57
0.9
Jeannine Bardo CPTC 873 9 21:58  
 
Jason Lowe 874 149 21:58
9.9
Joshua Jordan CHRU 875 115 21:59
7.9
Rodney Coombs 876 51 21:59
4.3
David M Slutsky FRED 877 126 22:00
5.3
Mario Wilkowski 878 41 22:00  
 
Leah Ciaschi NYH 879 59 22:00
14.6
Brett Avery TRD 880 42 22:01
5.9
Richard Dacosta ADOB 881 52 22:01
8.3
Scott Harris TRD 882 156 22:01  
 
Kellen Petersen 883 150 22:01
7.1
Juan Torres RRFT 884 23 22:02
8.6
Joaquin Aracena 885 157 22:02  
 
Sean Mcliverty NYFD 886 46 22:02  
 
Eric Van Felix 887 43 22:02
2.5
Carl Morris 888 116 22:02
2.4
Chris Frederick TRR 889 127 22:02  
 
Ryan Adgate 890 151 22:03
11.9
Matthew Schwark 891 152 22:04  
 
Rauly Leino 892 158 22:04  
 
Giovanni Masi NYPD 893 128 22:04
3.8
Brad Curabba 894 159 22:04  
 
Paul T Pasternak BNRR 895 53 22:04  
 
Elizabeth Maiuolo DWRT 896 8 22:05
31.3
Kazuhiro Inoue 897 54 22:05
4.2
Wanda Wang CPTC 898 10 22:05
17.5
Logan Bagarozy 899 24 22:06  
 
Joshua Zito RNYC 900 129 22:06
1.9
Gary Campbell 901 130 22:06  
 
Keith Snyder 902 131 22:07
6.6
Mauro Soriano LCT 903 132 22:07  
 
Eva Wang NYH 904 60 22:07
17.4
Jie Xia COLU 905 47 22:07
15.7
Jared Acosta 906 153 22:07
5.4
Aaron Gononsky 907 133 22:08
9.5
Romualdo Zavala TRD 908 160 22:08
8.2
Brendon Desrochers 909 154 22:08  
 
Andrew Goldsmith 910 161 22:09
3.7
Aja Marsh NBR 911 61 22:09  
 
Erin Kirchoff 912 34 22:09  
 
Michael Schmeltz FRNY 913 162 22:09  
 
Ignacio Granda 914 134 22:09
13.6
Todd Burke FRNY 915 55 22:10
2.5
Yeshiah Grabie 916 135 22:10
2.9
Jenna Hunter 917 62 22:10  
 
Kevin Vargas 918 163 22:10
11.7
Andrew Gaudin TEUN 919 164 22:10
12.9
Maksym Brama 920 155 22:11
4.8
Annabelle Wilde 921 63 22:11
16.1
Eric Siegelstein HHH 922 156 22:11
6.5
Barry Ritz 923 117 22:11  
 
Laurence Go CPTC 924 118 22:11  
 
Meridith Sulser TRD 925 64 22:12  
 
Edwin Cabral 926 157 22:12
13.7
Allison Bondell NYF 927 65 22:12
14.3
Michael Rustin 928 44 22:12  
 
Gerard Luna PPTC 929 136 22:12  
 
James Maniscalco PBDS 930 45 22:12  
 
Jacqui Heater MERM 931 5 22:13
16.0
Julie Threlkeld NYH 932 11 22:13
11.9
Sheila Qiu NYF 933 12 22:14
6.5
Marie F. Wickham ANY 934 2 22:14
21.6
Elliott Walker 935 165 22:14
15.0
Liz Kuenstner COLU 936 13 22:14
7.5
Patricia Haltom DWRT 937 14 22:14  
 
Ray Chan 938 137 22:15
0.6
Bryan Bernabel 939 7 22:15
5.9
Ryan Colthorp 940 166 22:15
1.9
Matthew Lowenbraun 941 167 22:15
3.4
Jeff Reuben 942 119 22:15  
 
William Carpenter 943 56 22:15
8.9
Daniel Mcdow 944 158 22:16
27.1
George A Grenier TRR 945 57 22:16  
 
Thomas Connors WSY 946 168 22:16
5.7
Javier Pinto 947 169 22:17  
 
Erica Lum 948 35 22:17  
 
Miguel Morales 949 8 22:17
1.9
Kevin Roff 950 138 22:17  
 
Adam Marsh 951 139 22:17
1.6
Brett Cohen NYF 952 58 22:18
5.4
Clifford D Cotten PBDS 953 59 22:18
3.8
Christopher Gardiner 954 170 22:19
9.1
Sara Purinton 955 3 22:19  
 
Robert Oconnor 956 171 22:19
4.5
William Nealon NYF 957 18 22:19
0.8
Martin Bodek JRUN 958 140 22:20
1.4
Nathan Horton 959 172 22:20  
 
Daniel Varga 960 173 22:20
11.5
Ronel Borner PPTC 961 174 22:20
1.2
David Uprichard 962 60 22:20  
 
David Drucker VCTC 963 12 22:20  
 
Joseph Di Flumeri 964 141 22:20
2.9
Miguel Valiente LEUK 965 159 22:21
8.6
Adam Goldberg 966 120 22:21
5.1
John H Peace GNY 967 13 22:21
5.0
Jason Walsh 968 175 22:21
3.3
Oswaldo Melgar 969 142 22:21
0.1
Michael Alcamo NYU 970 61 22:22
1.4
Brian Oconnor 971 48 22:22
16.5
Marlon Danilewitz 972 49 22:22  
 
Laila Gagnon TRD 973 66 22:23  
 
Brian Mayor NYF 974 121 22:23  
 
Salvatore Carretta Jr VCTC 975 46 22:23
1.1
Gurdev Dillon 976 143 22:24  
 
Edward Lesinsky 977 144 22:24  
 
William Dietz 978 160 22:24  
 
Vera Kuipers NYH 979 36 22:24  
 
Hector Sevilla WSX 980 122 22:24
2.1
James M Mcpherson 981 123 22:25  
 
Brian Mcgregor 982 50 22:25  
 
Yehudah Rose RHF 983 145 22:25  
 
Sam Greenberg 984 9 22:25  
 
Paul Sookdar 985 62 22:26
7.4
Hiroshi Kitada VCTC 986 63 22:26
11.2
Jason Winne 987 176 22:27
15.2
Rogerio Justino 988 64 22:27
2.9
Harold Soden 989 161 22:27
12.5
Dolores Doman SRS 990 6 22:27
20.0
Christina Hebner 991 4 22:27  
 
Mario Valadez DWRT 992 177 22:27
11.8
Abigail Vidal WSX 993 37 22:28
7.1
Emanuel Ciminiello MRR 994 124 22:28  
 
Ronald Carter 995 178 22:28
9.1
Robin Kutner 996 5 22:29
11.4
Amanda Lusa 997 15 22:29  
 
Isidor Rivera 998 47 22:29
4.4
Robert Zajac NYH 999 125 22:29
7.4
Christopher Williams TLTC 1000 146 22:30
9.0