Memorial Sloan Kettering's Fred's Team Presents Grete's Great Gallop (13.1M)

Date: October 5, 2014
Competition Factor: 76.7
Number of Runners: 5961
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Siraw Kebede Gelaw WSX 1:05:40
2. Tilahun Manesho Woldemariam WSX 1:06:32
3. Teklu Tefera Deneke WSX 1:06:35
4. Tariku Abosete Bokan WSX 1:07:03
5. Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 1:09:14
6. James Kelly NYAC 1:09:16
7. Daniel Daly NYAC 1:10:16
8. Oz Pearlman 1:10:21
9. Christopher Bendtsen NYAC 1:10:32
10. Karl Paranya NBR 1:10:59

 

1. Tsehay Getiso AODF 1:17:01
2. Marisa Cummings NYAC 1:18:39
3. Kate Pallardy CPTC 1:18:47
4. Liza Howard HHRT 1:20:50
5. Jacy Kruzel CPTC 1:22:06
6. Mallory Anderson NYAC 1:22:23
7. Megan Foster WBTC 1:23:23
8. Ruth Loos FRNY 1:23:43
9. Kelsey Walker 1:24:42
10. Kathryn Mcmanus NYAC 1:25:16

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 15
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 61
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 86
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 256
5. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 271
6. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 344
7. Greater New York RT GNY 431
8. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 458
9. Rabbits Y130 520
10. Front Runners NY FRNY 599

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 57
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 71
3. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 87
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 195
5. New York Harriers NYH 327
6. Athena New York ANY 401
7. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 473
8. Fred'S Team FRED 599
9. Greater New York RT GNY 625
10. Prospect Park Track PPTC 1128

Power Runs

1. Bearden Coleman   NBR 71.0
2. Robert Gibson   66.4
3. Tom Weir   64.9
4. Brian Brown   54.1
5. Jon-Michael Davirro   53.2
6. Antonio Padillas   47.3
7. Robert Chambers   46.5
8. Nelson Ramirez   QSS 43.6
9. Austin Taylor   42.6
10. Stuart Brown   40.4

 

1. Taslima Kamal 82.4
2. Aylin Akkaya 68.3
3. Madeline Weber 63.7
4. Maria Barbosa 54.1
5. Khadija Moorehead 50.4
6. Tracy Murphy 49.9
7. Zoe Lloyd 47.6
8. Katrina Dudley 46.7
9. Lauren Goldberg 46.5
10. Diane Carter 46.3

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Siraw Kebede Gelaw WSX 1 1 1:05:40  
 
Tilahun Manesho Woldemariam WSX 2 2 1:06:32  
 
Teklu Tefera Deneke WSX 3 1 1:06:35
18.2
Tariku Abosete Bokan WSX 4 1 1:07:03
5.1
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 5 3 1:09:14
2.6
James Kelly NYAC 6 2 1:09:16  
 
Daniel Daly NYAC 7 4 1:10:16
6.5
Oz Pearlman 8 3 1:10:21
13.5
Christopher Bendtsen NYAC 9 1 1:10:32
1.1
Karl Paranya NBR 10 2 1:10:59
4.4
Greg Cass CPTC 11 5 1:12:38
2.7
Alejandro Ariza WSX 12 6 1:12:50
14.5
Jeff Ares CPTC 13 4 1:12:59
5.8
Jeffrey Stein LEUK 14 7 1:13:02
22.6
Amado Tlatempa WSX 15 5 1:13:26
5.5
David Saunders NYAC 16 8 1:13:35
2.2
Roberto Puente WSX 17 6 1:13:37
1.4
Thomas Hynes CPTC 18 7 1:13:42
17.1
Phillip Falk CPTC 19 8 1:14:03
1.5
Carlo Agostinetto WS 20 9 1:14:22
4.7
Austin Taylor 21 9 1:14:29
42.6
Noel Burgos WSX 22 10 1:14:41
5.2
Conor Shelley NYAC 23 10 1:14:44
2.4
David Roeske DWRT 24 11 1:15:05
1.7
Peter Brady CPTC 25 1 1:15:10
0.8
Armando Ramirez WSX 26 3 1:15:24
0.8
Hector Rivera NYAC 27 2 1:15:24  
 
Nicholas Thompson CPTC 28 4 1:15:37
3.9
Hugh Parker DWRT 29 2 1:15:43
0.6
Julio Sauce WSX 30 3 1:15:46
3.7
Chris Dawes DWRT 31 4 1:16:28
7.3
Jesus Zamora Y130 32 3 1:16:31
1.4
Daniel Gercke CPTC 33 1 1:16:33
3.8
Angel Confesor WSX 34 11 1:16:35
1.4
James Mcquade CPTC 35 2 1:16:36
3.2
Alexander Woolverton NBR 36 12 1:16:45
1.4
Tsehay Getiso AODF 37 1 1:17:01
28.6
Stephen Howard BMRC 38 5 1:17:09
16.4
Andy Kifer NBR 39 13 1:17:15
6.8
Sean Fortune MHAC 40 6 1:17:22
7.0
Marcos Duarte VCTC 41 7 1:17:38
0.5
Abelino Alatorre 42 14 1:17:46
5.2
Cliff Gerber CPTC 43 15 1:17:49
1.4
Brad Weiss CPTC 44 8 1:17:50
5.0
Cary Segall CPTC 45 9 1:17:52
0.5
Vinicius Tavares 46 12 1:18:05
0.3
Robert Humphreys 47 16 1:18:07
18.3
Marisa Cummings NYAC 48 2 1:18:39
30.5
Kevin Scelfo RHF 49 13 1:18:41
8.2
Kate Pallardy CPTC 50 1 1:18:47
1.1
Mark Lloyd 51 14 1:18:51  
 
Lyman Hawbaker Iii 52 17 1:18:56
21.5
Felipe Vergara WSX 53 1 1:19:03
3.1
Carlos Villar UATH 54 4 1:19:20
7.2
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 55 18 1:19:25
1.2
Moises Guevara Y130 56 19 1:19:28
0.2
Roberto Pantoli GBTC 57 5 1:19:46  
 
David White NYH 58 20 1:19:54  
 
John Carron 59 10 1:20:02
18.9
Silvino Ramos WSX 60 6 1:20:06
0.8
Max Jahn HHRT 61 15 1:20:08
12.4
Stephen Forman GNY 62 3 1:20:20
3.8
Justin Patronick GLRR 63 7 1:20:20  
 
Todd Van Luling DWRT 64 5 1:20:34
7.5
Kirt Joseph WSX 65 11 1:20:35
1.0
Matt Soja VCTC 66 16 1:20:40
0.8
Conor Odriscoll WTC 67 2 1:20:47
1.2
Logan Yu NBR 68 21 1:20:48
3.0
Liza Howard HHRT 69 2 1:20:50
4.6
Joao Guerreiro COLU 70 6 1:20:56
6.9
Stefano Piana-Agostinetti UATH 71 12 1:21:03
1.1
Arjay Jensen GNY 72 13 1:21:05
0.5
Myles Fennon HHRT 73 8 1:21:11
1.7
Tim Rossi CPTC 74 7 1:21:13  
 
Michael Basen CPTC 75 17 1:21:14
2.1
Brendan Oregan 76 4 1:21:15
10.7
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 77 18 1:21:17
1.0
Seth Bender CPTC 78 19 1:21:22
13.4
Connor Essick FRNY 79 20 1:21:23
2.0
Grant Titre VCTC 80 9 1:21:23
4.3
John Parker Lane NYH 81 22 1:21:36
0.5
Amar Kuchinad NYAC 82 14 1:21:40
0.5
John Jones CPTC 83 23 1:21:42
6.9
Stephen Sprott GNY 84 10 1:21:48
3.2
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 85 3 1:21:49  
 
Dylan Coia CPTC 86 11 1:21:50
19.6
Adam Kuklinski UATH 87 4 1:21:50
0.9
Garland Days VCTC 88 15 1:22:01
0.4
Greg Diamond TRR 89 1 1:22:01
6.5
Ryan Starbuck ASAG 90 24 1:22:05
3.2
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 91 3 1:22:06
9.5
John Pierre ATC 92 16 1:22:09
48.5
Justin Cawley CPTC 93 12 1:22:16
1.4
Jake Chanin CPTC 94 21 1:22:22
6.8
Mallory Anderson NYAC 95 3 1:22:23
18.1
Taichi Sakai HRR 96 13 1:22:29
1.7
Abel Perez 97 25 1:22:41
6.2
Shigenari Oketani GNY 98 5 1:22:41
2.5
Kakushin Hirano GOOG 99 17 1:22:41
2.4
Matthew Neumann 100 22 1:22:47
5.4
Philip Tsui 101 14 1:22:50
9.7
Melvyn Stafford CPTC 102 6 1:22:55
1.2
Masamichi Udagawa 103 7 1:22:56
1.6
Antony Scott HHRT 104 18 1:22:56
4.7
Steven Calidonna TRR 105 2 1:23:03
2.6
Steven Hall HRR 106 26 1:23:09
8.5
Justin Kopa 107 23 1:23:16
5.9
Megan Foster WBTC 108 1 1:23:23
2.6
Jacinto Martinez WSX 109 1 1:23:40
1.1
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 110 8 1:23:40
0.1
Ruth Loos FRNY 111 1 1:23:43
6.5
Edward Hartman HHRT 112 24 1:23:56
0.3
Wyeth Hunnable FTER 113 9 1:23:57
4.3
Takakazu Ito TTRI 114 15 1:23:58
3.1
Sean Laude NBR 115 27 1:23:59
0.1
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 116 25 1:24:00
12.2
Iain Levine BRRC 117 5 1:24:01
2.6
Jaime Palacios WSX 118 3 1:24:12
4.4
Victor Matveev HOHA 119 10 1:24:25
3.0
Akira Ishiguro NBR 120 26 1:24:26
2.6
Kyle Oppenheimer 121 8 1:24:33  
 
Prince Whatley LEUK 122 11 1:24:34  
 
Donal Coll 123 16 1:24:34
4.7
Kelsey Walker 124 4 1:24:42
13.0
Kenneth Tso CPTC 125 27 1:24:42
0.8
Tj Hopkins 126 28 1:24:44
19.4
Isidro Alvarado NROR 127 12 1:24:50
0.7
Scott Brown TRR 128 6 1:24:54
17.9
Victor Hugo Flores 129 17 1:24:58
2.7
Joseph Lynch TMCF 130 18 1:25:04
12.2
Tony Salvi 131 13 1:25:05
15.2
Ethan Rouen 132 19 1:25:07
2.2
Clinton Wallace 133 28 1:25:09
12.0
Martin Fitzgerald TRR 134 7 1:25:15
0.4
Abraham Brody DWRT 135 29 1:25:16
6.0
Kathryn Mcmanus NYAC 136 2 1:25:16
2.1
Stephen Seeler TMIRCE 137 9 1:25:17
6.4
Teppei Miyazaki 138 30 1:25:23
0.2
Steven Kang HHRT 139 14 1:25:24
2.0
Kelly De Csepel HHRT 140 1 1:25:29
1.5
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 141 19 1:25:37
0.6
Jonathan Rhoades 142 20 1:25:37
8.9
Richard Strenio GNY 143 21 1:25:38
0.9
Taslima Kamal 144 2 1:25:41
82.4
Jeff Grinkovitch 145 15 1:25:45
12.1
Bearden Coleman NBR 146 20 1:25:46
71.0
Jennifer Daniels NBR 147 3 1:25:49
3.8
Aron Kershner HHH 148 31 1:25:50
5.7
Gretchen Schell 149 5 1:25:50
26.1
Maricela Sanchez 150 4 1:25:51
24.0
Takeshi Yamazaki CPTC 151 8 1:25:51
5.2
Michael Wilson HRR 152 29 1:25:52
18.0
Adil Filali VCTC 153 32 1:26:02
5.0
Andrew Donacik WS 154 16 1:26:04  
 
Jesus Jimenez Y130 155 2 1:26:10
3.0
Misha Bittleston NBR 156 33 1:26:10
0.6
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 157 9 1:26:11
3.7
Carlos Nievecela Y130 158 21 1:26:12
8.6
Rogelio Munguia 159 30 1:26:14
7.6
Louis Follo 160 22 1:26:17
0.2
Scott Baxter 161 31 1:26:28  
 
Vincent Mulenga 162 23 1:26:28
8.9
Ayodele Yusuf 163 34 1:26:29
6.4
Alan Ruben CPTC 164 4 1:26:31
2.0
Michael Reznik FRED 165 22 1:26:34
14.4
Andrei Volik HRR 166 24 1:26:35
1.0
Elvis Guzman Y130 167 3 1:26:36
2.4
Sarah Harney GNY 168 1 1:26:38
0.8
Arianne Field Perry NYAC 169 6 1:26:40
0.3
Alexander Egan 170 35 1:26:40
8.1
Scott Mccraw BRRC 171 17 1:26:42
2.2
Noah Davis 172 36 1:26:42
31.6
Katie Casto CPTC 173 5 1:26:43
2.3
Lindsay Harkema NBR 174 7 1:26:44
7.0
Paul Doust 175 32 1:26:48
23.3
John Shostrom BRRC 176 1 1:26:49
4.1
Edward Jara 177 37 1:26:50
9.0
Anthony Majewski FRNY 178 38 1:26:52
1.9
Tristan Hedley 179 39 1:26:52
7.3
Forest Ray 180 40 1:26:53
30.6
Gen Watanabe FRNY 181 18 1:26:55
5.8
Rufino Morales 182 33 1:26:56
0.4
Eugene Huang 183 23 1:26:56  
 
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 184 6 1:26:57
0.7
Agustin Lastra NYH 185 34 1:26:58
0.8
Luciano Medina WSX 186 35 1:27:02
1.7
Tom Mackay TRWB 187 10 1:27:03
0.6
Stefan Irion 188 24 1:27:04
2.2
Takeshi Yamada 189 25 1:27:10
8.3
Ricardo Bravo WTC 190 41 1:27:10
2.9
David Iding 191 19 1:27:11
13.4
Steve Frommer 192 26 1:27:13
3.4
Holden Collick 193 11 1:27:13  
 
Laura Kirk HHRT 194 7 1:27:13
4.3
John Nelson WS 195 5 1:27:13
3.2
James Dunham NYF 196 27 1:27:15
0.1
Mikelis Skudra 197 4 1:27:16  
 
Brian Schroeder FRNY 198 42 1:27:19
0.4
Brad Heyman 199 36 1:27:21
0.8
Reid Whiting 200 43 1:27:23
0.7
Leonardo Bobadilla UATH 201 28 1:27:29
2.9
Paul Lacorte ALZH 202 44 1:27:31
5.8
Megan Tursi NYAC 203 8 1:27:31
8.6
Steven Wagshal HHRT 204 29 1:27:36
7.2
Alex Chan CUMC 205 45 1:27:37
7.7
Juan Francisco Balagtas HOHA 206 46 1:27:39
0.2
Dave Barrett 207 30 1:27:39
24.6
Oran Bambrick NBR 208 37 1:27:41
2.1
Timothy Mottau 209 47 1:27:43
0.1
Gerry Atkinson 210 48 1:27:43
16.4
Bill Boben 211 10 1:27:45  
 
Bryce Rudyk FRNY 212 25 1:27:46
8.8
Mark Day 213 49 1:27:46
7.3
David Ocampo 214 31 1:27:47
13.6
William Littman 215 32 1:27:48
12.6
David Liu DWRT 216 12 1:27:51
37.7
Richard White FRNY 217 11 1:27:52
1.4
Patrick Leone TRR 218 33 1:27:52
3.3
Chris Carper FRNY 219 38 1:27:52  
 
Brian Perry TRWB 220 50 1:27:55
6.2
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 221 12 1:27:55
4.2
Charles Stocks 222 34 1:28:02
8.3
Alex Lepinsky 223 26 1:28:03
2.9
Benjamin Fleischman CRED 224 39 1:28:07
0.3
Karen De Saint Phalle HHRT 225 2 1:28:10
5.7
Oscar Juarez DWRT 226 20 1:28:11
0.6
Joshua Nanes 227 27 1:28:13
0.3
Victor Acevedo HRR 228 35 1:28:14
2.1
Nikolay Kopach 229 40 1:28:15
0.3
Kurt Steinhouse FRNY 230 41 1:28:16
1.8
Maria Barbosa 231 1 1:28:17
54.1
John Gubernath 232 5 1:28:27  
 
Katherine Carrington CPTC 233 8 1:28:29
0.4
Dmitriy Krasny 234 51 1:28:31
4.0
Locky Trachsel 235 2 1:28:32
0.7
Andrew Zientek 236 52 1:28:33
0.7
Danny Collins NRUN 237 42 1:28:33
14.6
Michael Shinn TTRI 238 28 1:28:33
9.8
James Cunningham 239 53 1:28:33
1.4
Andrew Nielsen 240 13 1:28:34
4.0
Kevin Capata 241 14 1:28:35
9.2
Michael Sheehey 242 15 1:28:36  
 
Francisco Viafara WSX 243 6 1:28:39
3.2
Cosme Rojas 244 54 1:28:41
5.0
Michael Stermer NBR 245 29 1:28:41
1.7
Kim Martineau ANY 246 3 1:28:44
5.5
Valentine Lyashenko CPTC 247 43 1:28:44
6.7
Ruben Olmedo 248 21 1:28:44
8.7
Guillaume Belan 249 22 1:28:47  
 
Gilbert Ines FAT1 250 30 1:28:50
0.8
Alun Williams NBR 251 13 1:28:50
1.5
Daniel Scrafford AGTC 252 55 1:28:51
4.9
Neil Sullivan 253 36 1:28:52
3.2
Lou Fox NBR 254 37 1:28:53
4.6
Thomas Yezerski 255 23 1:28:55  
 
Robert Gatto 256 31 1:28:56
0.8
Jack Mcshane BRRC 257 2 1:28:57
2.5
Lucas Lombardo FRNY 258 16 1:29:00
4.1
Tyler Allen 259 44 1:29:05
7.5
Kevin Sajdak 260 45 1:29:06
3.8
Ellen Basile HHRT 261 4 1:29:06
2.1
Terry Corcoran CPTC 262 24 1:29:07
17.6
Elton Hassall NYAC 263 32 1:29:07
3.8
Austin Mitchell 264 46 1:29:07
10.9
Allison Malecki NBR 265 9 1:29:08
5.4
Christoffer Johnston 266 47 1:29:09
10.8
Alyssa White NYH 267 10 1:29:10
4.5
Janice Quiles 268 9 1:29:12  
 
Brian Muldrew 269 33 1:29:13
1.6
Mark Gettys 270 48 1:29:15
3.0
Adam Kollender AGTC 271 56 1:29:22
13.2
Stephen Minar WS 272 57 1:29:23
2.0
Alexander Zak 273 58 1:29:24
3.4
Cheryl Hunter NYH 274 3 1:29:25
16.0
Yumi Ogita CPTC 275 2 1:29:25
2.2
Liz Herbert WAVE 276 4 1:29:25
0.2
Andrew Zmich 277 49 1:29:25
1.7
Bill Pluto TRD 278 50 1:29:26
10.9
Maciej Kotas 279 17 1:29:27  
 
Hector Romero 280 51 1:29:27
4.1
Rohan Dawes QSS 281 25 1:29:27
3.6
Wataru Iwata 282 26 1:29:31
0.2
Matthew Deangelis 283 34 1:29:35
2.6
Casey Depasquale 284 11 1:29:36
4.4
Patrick Brett 285 59 1:29:36
15.3
Patrick Morin 286 60 1:29:37
8.7
Carlos Ponce-Ramirez 287 61 1:29:37
4.9
Erik Quarfordt LEUK 288 35 1:29:39
9.1
Hana Sykorova BOMF 289 3 1:29:41
19.9
Julia Bezgin OIS 290 10 1:29:41
1.2
Vincent Gaudissard 291 36 1:29:42
12.6
Kimihiko Oishi CPTC 292 27 1:29:45
2.6
Anthony Bacon 293 28 1:29:46
10.5
Elias Hernandez BRRC 294 62 1:29:47
3.9
Jimmy Atkins VCTC 295 14 1:29:49
0.5
Adam Wall ML 296 37 1:29:49
7.0
Pedro Ramon Frisneda FRNY 297 38 1:29:50
3.9
Dan Cioaca 298 38 1:29:50
13.0
David Mendelsohn EMP 299 39 1:29:52
0.2
Anthony Demaio CPTC 300 39 1:29:52
0.8
Jacob Hoyos 301 40 1:29:53  
 
Madeline Weber 302 12 1:29:53
63.7
Adrian Delgado UNAC 303 15 1:29:56
5.3
Louis Yess 304 29 1:29:59  
 
Russell Stram DWRT 305 41 1:30:01
1.7
Tommy Pyon DWRT 306 40 1:30:06
5.9
Jared Lando LEUK 307 63 1:30:06
3.9
Duncan Mcverry 308 42 1:30:08
0.5
Kristof Maes 309 52 1:30:11  
 
Gerard Luna PPTC 310 43 1:30:12
4.8
Jordan Whitlow 311 53 1:30:13
7.0
Linda Daniels NBR 312 11 1:30:13
4.4
Tom Weir 313 54 1:30:18
64.9
Jeff Hutton 314 41 1:30:19
2.3
Nicola Angstadt 315 12 1:30:19  
 
Richard Hsieh DWRT 316 64 1:30:22
2.1
Rick Thiounn DWRT 317 42 1:30:24
0.3
Garvan Mccloskey SHAW 318 16 1:30:25
33.3
Jonathan Marlow 319 55 1:30:27
0.4
Nicolas Biais 320 43 1:30:29
13.2
Aurelio Dimas HRR 321 44 1:30:30
1.3
Craig Bonder 322 44 1:30:34
10.9
Khadija Moorehead 323 13 1:30:38
50.4
Aylin Akkaya 324 13 1:30:45
68.3
Sarah Weaver DWRT 325 4 1:30:45
11.9
Valentino Casale 326 17 1:30:48
5.4
Marcin Mrowka 3RPL 327 45 1:30:49
3.8
Boris Fiala ERYO 328 45 1:30:49
1.3
Darryl Cartmell 329 65 1:30:51
13.1
Kat Grimes RISE 330 4 1:30:51  
 
Ann Powers HHRT 331 5 1:30:55
6.1
Andrew Wintner 332 56 1:30:56
7.5
Daniel Szymczyk 333 18 1:30:57  
 
Juan Carlos Villa 334 66 1:31:00
1.3
Phillip Hovanic 335 7 1:31:00  
 
Vincent Jamet 336 46 1:31:00
1.8
Mario Martinez Y130 337 57 1:31:01
0.2
David Ader NBR 338 67 1:31:04
17.7
Neal Post WBTC 339 46 1:31:06
2.5
Dan Rizza 340 58 1:31:07  
 
Juan Horiuchi MILL 341 68 1:31:08
0.8
Daniel Miller NYAC 342 30 1:31:09
11.6
Frederick Schock DWRT 343 69 1:31:15
6.8
Brian Farrell NYAC 344 70 1:31:15
23.0
Sharon Vos WAVE 345 1 1:31:21
0.7
Kajsa Karin Troedsson 346 5 1:31:22
21.6
Bjorn Karringer 347 71 1:31:25
1.9
Rich Minns 348 47 1:31:25
6.6
Joseph Lavalle 349 59 1:31:29
5.0
David Hardy HHH 350 18 1:31:30
3.2
Brian Brown 351 60 1:31:31
54.1
Laura Wyatt SBRC 352 6 1:31:32
28.6
Martin Larrosa RKTS 353 61 1:31:39
15.4
Robert Okajima WIT 354 8 1:31:41
3.2
Lauren Cavaliere 355 14 1:31:41
9.0
Solomon Dunn 356 48 1:31:42
13.3
Lisa Watson TFK 357 15 1:31:42
36.6
Edie Perkins ANY 358 5 1:31:43
0.1
Ian Trevethan 359 72 1:31:44
6.0
Sam Martini FTER 360 49 1:31:46
8.7
Kevin Pope FRNY 361 19 1:31:50  
 
Gordon Bakoulis ANY 362 3 1:31:52
2.3
Blanca Lucero WSX 363 6 1:31:53
0.1
Sarah Deikun 364 16 1:31:56  
 
Christopher Sweeting 365 50 1:31:57
4.9
Chris Parrello 366 51 1:32:03
1.3
Margaret Ray 367 17 1:32:06
14.2
Seth Cohen 368 52 1:32:07
7.4
Theodore Heisler 369 9 1:32:08  
 
Dawei Wu QDR 370 62 1:32:16
1.7
Sari Aviv CPTC 371 7 1:32:16
4.9
Stephanie Hodge NYH 372 5 1:32:17
2.1
Jeremy Barry 373 73 1:32:23
6.9
Jennifer Amato UATH 374 6 1:32:24
5.8
Douglas Mark 375 74 1:32:25
8.6
William Guo 376 19 1:32:28
1.5
David Dayan SMUL 377 47 1:32:28
12.9
Krzysztof Wasielewski POLS 378 3 1:32:29
9.4
Jerry Figurski TFK 379 53 1:32:32
9.4
Scott Kasen ADEW 380 31 1:32:33
2.2
Victor Danh 381 54 1:32:34
1.0
Michael Koscuiszka ZTRN 382 75 1:32:35
1.0
Derk Cullinan TFK 383 48 1:32:35
9.8
Juan Uro 384 55 1:32:35
0.6
Lauren Goldberg 385 7 1:32:36
46.5
Necdet Kaynak WIT 386 10 1:32:37
2.4
Sarah Spencer 387 18 1:32:39  
 
Sanjiv Dhodapkar NYH 388 63 1:32:40
5.2
Jules Veyrat 389 20 1:32:42  
 
Ryan Lohr 390 64 1:32:42
12.5
Heather Morgan 391 14 1:32:47
3.2
Marcin Polak NBR 392 76 1:32:51
5.3
Isao Oba FRNY 393 77 1:32:51
3.1
Chris Postol QSS 394 21 1:33:00
4.3
Todd Vannucci 395 20 1:33:00
4.8
Gerard Lynch 396 65 1:33:01
18.4
Jack Rector 397 22 1:33:01  
 
Erika Taugher DWRT 398 19 1:33:02
32.7
Frederik Roikjer FTER 399 66 1:33:02
8.3
Alan Gerber 400 78 1:33:05
27.8
Joshua Rapp BKTC 401 79 1:33:05
1.5
Douglas Currier BRRC 402 4 1:33:09
4.9
Hank Schiffman CPTC 403 1 1:33:11
2.2
David Ryan AGTC 404 32 1:33:11
3.5
John Weintraub 405 67 1:33:13
2.0
Claude Aymonier 406 49 1:33:14
0.6
Shahram Michael Biria 407 33 1:33:14
0.6
Richard Duron 408 5 1:33:16
1.6
Antonio Padillas 409 34 1:33:16
47.3
Nicholas Gulden CHOATE 410 50 1:33:18
6.5
William Andreycak 411 23 1:33:18  
 
Andreas Kuonath 412 35 1:33:22
1.4
Robert Leary 413 51 1:33:22  
 
Benjamin Perry 414 24 1:33:23
4.1
Mark Hemy 415 25 1:33:23  
 
Kevin Meehan 416 56 1:33:23
7.2
Brandon Thompson 417 80 1:33:24
1.7
Romel Navarro UNRR 418 57 1:33:24
2.0
Richard Gay SBRC 419 58 1:33:24
3.0
Theresa Tufaro GNY 420 15 1:33:25
0.3
David Atkinson HRR 421 59 1:33:28
3.4
Hilel Pohulanik 422 60 1:33:29
8.2
Sadie Lansdale 423 8 1:33:31
27.2
Scott Chick 424 81 1:33:33
1.0
Michael Wall FRED 425 68 1:33:33
24.7
Thomas Nam PPTC 426 52 1:33:33
4.5
Matthew Kaplan FRED 427 82 1:33:35  
 
Kietrie Noe FRED 428 20 1:33:36  
 
Charly Mottais 429 26 1:33:36  
 
Paul Epstein 430 53 1:33:38
5.3
Julien Boujonnier 431 61 1:33:43
6.5
Tomohiro Inoue 432 62 1:33:45
1.4
Andrew Fiore 433 63 1:33:46
5.1
John Ferry DWRT 434 83 1:33:47
1.4
Timothy Decker NYF 435 36 1:33:47
6.2
Madison Tse 436 64 1:33:50
2.2
Christopher Fohlin IRUN 437 69 1:33:50
3.3
Valentin Rodriguez GRNC 438 65 1:33:51
3.6
Paul Flanagan 439 84 1:33:51
7.4
Eli Silverman 440 85 1:33:52
1.2
Theo Karantzikos 441 86 1:33:55
7.1
Irma Bribiesca UATH 442 8 1:33:56
0.9
John Melo 443 6 1:33:59  
 
Kaitlin Dufton 444 21 1:34:00
7.6
Irineo Ramirez 445 37 1:34:01
4.8
Yipeng Huang COLU 446 70 1:34:01
3.8
Sally Shatzkes 447 16 1:34:02  
 
Aaron Lanou 448 87 1:34:04
2.4
Marta Jurczak POLS 449 17 1:34:05
9.5
Joseph Porcaro TRR 450 2 1:34:05
2.8
Dustin Irwin 451 88 1:34:07
11.4
Alan Thong 452 89 1:34:09
4.5
Arnaud Chandeze 453 90 1:34:09
1.3
Suzanne La Burt TRR 454 4 1:34:09
0.8
Daniel Prince 455 71 1:34:10  
 
Robert Gibson 456 27 1:34:12
66.4
Melanie Broder CPTC 457 9 1:34:16
8.1
Jon Hutchens 458 66 1:34:17
10.8
Frank Pane ESX 459 54 1:34:19
0.6
Hugo Reyes 460 55 1:34:19
4.7
Josh Cipkala-Gaffin 461 72 1:34:20
19.1
Michael Cote NYFD 462 91 1:34:21
0.5
Naeem Conway 463 67 1:34:22
2.7
Christopher Kellner CUMC 464 92 1:34:24
30.6
Christopher Fahey 465 56 1:34:24
2.3
Katherine Edwards 466 22 1:34:24
10.0
Jeff Boyd 467 73 1:34:26
12.6
Erick Flores RRFT 468 57 1:34:26
1.7
Robert Kinderman TFK 469 68 1:34:28
0.7
Guillaume Mazieres 470 58 1:34:29
1.7
Oren Lavie 471 93 1:34:31
19.0
Franz Hinojosa NBR 472 69 1:34:35
12.0
Henry Ivarsson 473 70 1:34:37
0.5
Michael Graupner NYU 474 71 1:34:38
1.0
Andrew Kehl 475 74 1:34:39
7.5
Jerome Pinard CPTC 476 72 1:34:40
7.5
Guillaume Bouvet NYF 477 73 1:34:42
4.9
Adrian Garate 478 38 1:34:43
3.7
Jacqueline Aanonsen 479 23 1:34:45
0.7
Michael Holtzman 480 94 1:34:47
2.2
Erik Stigum GLIR 481 39 1:34:49
3.8
Kat Obrien IRUN 482 18 1:34:50
9.9
Paul Ashton 483 40 1:34:50
4.5
David Calfee FRNY 484 59 1:34:50
2.0
Yuriy Volkov ZTRN 485 21 1:34:52
0.1
Mu Sun 486 60 1:34:52  
 
Hagen Scutt 487 41 1:34:53
2.0
Eduardo Rojas Y130 488 74 1:34:54
5.7
Mark Weldon 489 95 1:34:57
8.1
John Stokes 490 75 1:34:57
36.0
Karl Schmidt 491 96 1:34:58  
 
Jason Phillips QSS 492 97 1:35:01
6.8
William Jones NBR 493 98 1:35:02
29.2
Seth Jessee 494 75 1:35:02
5.8
Alfredo Barbier 495 76 1:35:02
2.0
Abigail Johnston 496 1 1:35:03
19.6
Adam Santos 497 76 1:35:04
3.1
James Doty 498 99 1:35:04  
 
Eugene Matejek 499 77 1:35:04
5.8
Carol Stickler 500 7 1:35:05  
 
Andrew Barry 501 100 1:35:06
19.4
Victoria Coakley 502 8 1:35:06
1.3
Thomas Meyer 503 101 1:35:06  
 
Sam Crittenden 504 28 1:35:08
8.0
Rudy Daempfle WS 505 22 1:35:09
6.2
Tara Barlow 506 24 1:35:09
1.6
Aman Randhawa 507 78 1:35:11
1.4
Kevin Dopp NBR 508 102 1:35:11
1.8
Soenke Blanken 509 103 1:35:11
3.3
Erin Nemeth 510 10 1:35:12
4.5
Noel Fitzgerald 511 61 1:35:13
1.8
Markus Armbruster FRNY 512 79 1:35:17
6.5
Randy Arroyave 513 80 1:35:18
4.3
Jose Morales-Corraliza NYH 514 81 1:35:18
2.4
Terry Alexander FRED 515 104 1:35:18
18.6
Madeleine Desmond 516 25 1:35:20
2.5
Ben Moskovits 517 62 1:35:21
6.6
Sandra Schmidt FRNY 518 9 1:35:23
1.3
Corinna Cortes ANY 519 5 1:35:24
1.6
Morten Steen Pedersen 520 105 1:35:25  
 
Nikita Price 521 11 1:35:27  
 
Antonin Bonnet 522 77 1:35:28
4.0
Eric Geller TFK 523 78 1:35:29
12.6
Adam Morgenlender TLR 524 106 1:35:29
7.5
Philip Davis BPTC 525 107 1:35:29
8.0
Michael Chu RNYC 526 108 1:35:29
1.4
Fernando Feria NBR 527 82 1:35:30
2.4
Frances Vignola FRED 528 26 1:35:31
2.9
Caroline Cobb 529 19 1:35:33
0.9
Yoshie Yabu 530 6 1:35:34
2.9
Stephen Bonnett 531 79 1:35:34
4.3
Adrian Stroie 532 42 1:35:35
6.2
Ivan Kayser HHRT 533 109 1:35:37
5.5
Akbar Jaffer NYF 534 63 1:35:37
0.3
Ryan Waldman 535 80 1:35:40  
 
Tara Schwitzman GCTR 536 27 1:35:43
2.1
Hannah Stower SBRC 537 20 1:35:43
4.0
Sean Fitzpatrick ZTRN 538 43 1:35:44
8.1
Marcy Withington NYF 539 10 1:35:45
2.0
Caitlin Mooney TLR 540 21 1:35:45
17.5
Charlie Odonnell NYTR 541 83 1:35:47
3.1
Marc Madonia 542 64 1:35:50
10.4
Joe Mack 543 110 1:35:51  
 
Brian Turner 544 81 1:35:52  
 
Brian Medwig 545 111 1:35:53
8.1
Jack Cooney 546 112 1:35:54  
 
Christian Skala 547 84 1:35:56
2.4
Brian Crow BKTC 548 85 1:35:56
10.9
Patrick Gantert 549 113 1:35:56
25.4
Michael Wong NJM 550 82 1:35:58  
 
Janna Danbe 551 22 1:35:59
1.0
Gregory Calhoun 552 86 1:36:01
5.9
Fabian Guzman 553 65 1:36:04
5.2
Vibeke Rasmussen 554 7 1:36:09  
 
Emily Whitfield PPTC 555 8 1:36:13
3.3
Adam Levy 556 114 1:36:13
11.0
Elbert Ma FRNY 557 115 1:36:15
4.2
Michael Rustin UATH 558 23 1:36:15
2.2
Corey Maillette SOME 559 116 1:36:16
0.3
Chris Blaich 560 117 1:36:16
10.3
Raul Damas MILL 561 87 1:36:17
3.1
Erwan Allix 562 118 1:36:19  
 
Alison Jones 563 9 1:36:19
10.5
Masha Portiansky NBR 564 9 1:36:19
5.7
Nestor Macias 565 66 1:36:21
3.1
Sean Moore VCTC 566 24 1:36:25
2.0
Cynthia Martinez HHRT 567 23 1:36:27
15.2
Derick Tonning 568 119 1:36:28
2.9
Christopher Kim PPTC 569 88 1:36:28
10.7
Ayako Yamazaki RRR 570 10 1:36:28
4.2
Patricia Choux DWRT 571 11 1:36:28
2.8
Fernando Perez-Cruz 572 67 1:36:29
1.6
Quinn Gutierrez 573 7 1:36:32  
 
Nikki Tillekens NYH 574 28 1:36:33
0.2
Marisa Gardini 575 10 1:36:33
35.6
Aya Leitz SF 576 11 1:36:34
0.4
Michelle Roos GCTR 577 12 1:36:34
8.1
Jordan Fried FRED 578 29 1:36:34
6.8
Karl Leitz SF 579 44 1:36:36
2.9
Sean Escola CUMC 580 89 1:36:36
5.2
Kevin Tschirhart JACK 581 120 1:36:37
3.1
Sharon Venturi 582 12 1:36:37
6.8
Bridget Dowd 583 29 1:36:38
6.4
Alicia Mucci 584 30 1:36:39
9.3
Alex Rubinov 585 83 1:36:39
2.2
Benjamin Kleiner 586 121 1:36:40  
 
Johnny Holden ZTRN 587 84 1:36:42
8.7
Gene Davolio NYH 588 68 1:36:42
0.2
Brooke Dumain 589 13 1:36:42
8.2
Amy Knepper 590 14 1:36:44
1.0
David Fitzgibbons 10TO 591 45 1:36:45
2.6
Alex Sisto 592 85 1:36:45
0.9
Alan Novie WIT 593 6 1:36:47
4.0
James Leocadi TFK 594 122 1:36:49
7.8
Ignacio Perez 595 69 1:36:50
6.9
Andrew Goldsmith 596 123 1:36:52
2.4
Christopher Smith QSS 597 90 1:36:53  
 
Ken Iio 598 25 1:36:54  
 
Gerard Hilado TKBO 599 124 1:36:54
2.0
Michael Conlon LEUK 600 70 1:36:57
3.9
Brijendra Grewal 601 91 1:36:57
4.6
Trish Paterson 602 12 1:36:58
10.3
Mark Caine AODF 603 26 1:36:59
9.0
George Woods 604 92 1:37:02
3.2
Juan Frias IBRT 605 86 1:37:04
5.3
Laura Kelly NYH 606 31 1:37:05
2.1
Sarga Coulibaly TTRI 607 93 1:37:09
1.8
Matthew Cushman RHF 608 71 1:37:10  
 
Donghwan Moon NOR 609 125 1:37:11
0.3
Regis Depery 610 46 1:37:12
0.9
John Cummings NYAC 611 27 1:37:12
10.1
Abraham Lee 612 94 1:37:14
4.7
Denie Wong WSY 613 47 1:37:16
0.1
Olga Mayorga 614 24 1:37:17
8.7
Greg Bolen 615 48 1:37:17
0.6
Igor Dolgalev 616 126 1:37:17
2.5
Juan Roldan 617 95 1:37:19
7.5
Sebastien Lehembre 618 96 1:37:19
0.6
Lauren Goodwin FRED 619 32 1:37:20
15.4
John Adamek 620 97 1:37:22
2.9
Guillermo Flores 621 49 1:37:22
1.9
Nicholas Gurtner 622 98 1:37:22
39.3
Katherine Robertson 623 25 1:37:23
3.3
Michael Naess 624 99 1:37:25
1.2
Jean Chodnicki-Stemm WS 625 2 1:37:26
1.0
William Irigoyen 626 28 1:37:28
4.0
Jean-Noel Bouscaud ERPT 627 72 1:37:28
1.6
Paul Wright 628 87 1:37:29  
 
Virna Di Palma WSX 629 26 1:37:31
24.2
John Puma Iii 630 30 1:37:31  
 
Marco Baldassari AODF 631 100 1:37:32
0.3
Stephen Ault 632 101 1:37:33
1.5
John Najarian TTRI 633 102 1:37:34
1.7
Shane Mueller FRNY 634 88 1:37:35
2.9
Alexander Antunovic 635 103 1:37:36  
 
Alex Siegal 636 127 1:37:37
3.6
Dominique Bernard 637 29 1:37:37  
 
Oleksandr Sheveriev 638 89 1:37:38  
 
Stephane Lefebvre 639 128 1:37:38
16.3
Tomasz Trzaska 3RPL 640 104 1:37:39
3.4
Michael Sabanos HAM 641 90 1:37:39
3.3
Roman Matuska DWRT 642 105 1:37:40
0.9
Gary Hacker 643 73 1:37:41
0.5
Javier De Frutos GNY 644 11 1:37:42
0.8
Sidney Cohen GNY 645 12 1:37:43
2.1
Trevor Carlisle 646 91 1:37:43  
 
William Dumesnil 647 31 1:37:43
13.7
Edward Bury 648 92 1:37:44  
 
Rebecca Sankey 649 33 1:37:45
7.8
Jennifer Grimyser 650 27 1:37:45
5.4
Kerry Donegan GNY 651 28 1:37:46
0.6
Christopher Walsh 652 129 1:37:46
2.3
Peter Pfister WS 653 30 1:37:47
0.8
Alex Saiz 654 130 1:37:50
1.0
Thomas Volper 655 131 1:37:50
3.1
Frank Ayala CPTC 656 50 1:37:50
3.9
David Van Pelt HRR 657 106 1:37:52
4.8
Michael Devlin 658 32 1:37:52
9.8
Jill Blumencranz 659 34 1:37:53
18.0
Caitlin Bradley NYH 660 29 1:37:53
4.6
Eduardo Capeluto PARA 661 132 1:37:54
7.4
Brent Schimke 662 51 1:37:56
5.6
Johanna Amutenya 663 13 1:37:56
2.3
Christopher Brizzolara 664 133 1:37:57
6.0
Eugene Shats 665 31 1:37:59
1.8
Matthew Braydich 666 134 1:38:01  
 
David Spindler BKTC 667 93 1:38:02
21.7
Daniel Bartolini 668 135 1:38:02
2.7
Daniel Viney 669 107 1:38:02
0.1
Jason Chan MSH 670 74 1:38:03
14.2
Hendrix Paul 671 108 1:38:03
5.5
Tara Murphy 672 35 1:38:05
14.3
Steve Spanolios 673 136 1:38:05
1.4
Sarah Smith 674 30 1:38:06
5.7
Scott Katzman 675 75 1:38:07
13.2
Jeffrey Weiland 676 94 1:38:09
13.3
Julian Hector 677 95 1:38:10
24.0
Brian Sauvigne ALZH 678 109 1:38:10
1.9
Takashi Horie 679 76 1:38:12
2.8
Zoran Lasic 680 52 1:38:13
6.7
Mitchell Chubinsky 681 96 1:38:14  
 
Phoebe White TRD 682 36 1:38:15
6.5
Matthias Kanthak 683 137 1:38:15  
 
Joseph Chervenak 684 33 1:38:17
1.9
Ashish Kumar 685 138 1:38:18
8.0
Duncan Lonsdale 686 32 1:38:19
1.8
Bruce Racond CPTC 687 33 1:38:19
4.3
Andrew Deschamps 688 97 1:38:20
13.8
John Cullimore 689 53 1:38:20
14.6
Joy Hurd 690 139 1:38:20
0.9
Peter Shearer FRNY 691 54 1:38:21
1.3
Norma Betesh ALL 692 37 1:38:22
0.1
Eric Manley 693 55 1:38:23
6.7
Jordan Halperin 694 110 1:38:25
4.1
Kenny Ngo 695 98 1:38:26
1.8
Eva Frissora NYH 696 31 1:38:26
0.8
Ekong Ekong FRNY 697 77 1:38:26
2.7
Martin Dumas 698 140 1:38:26
0.3
Michael Ward 699 111 1:38:27
13.1
Benjamin Saah 700 99 1:38:28
13.0
Alberto Ortiz 701 112 1:38:28
2.0
Gregor Horstmeyer 702 100 1:38:29  
 
Rose Ann Serpico HHRT 703 14 1:38:29
3.8
Gary Chase 704 113 1:38:29
12.1
Leonard Richards RENE 705 34 1:38:30  
 
Jeffrey Werner FRNY 706 78 1:38:32
0.8
Walker Morison 707 34 1:38:33  
 
Matthew Miesle DWRT 708 141 1:38:33
5.0
Mark Bloom 709 56 1:38:33
9.4
John Lee 710 114 1:38:33  
 
Rich Klager ESX 711 115 1:38:34
6.9
Fred Lee 712 79 1:38:34
8.3
Chris Lam 713 116 1:38:36
6.1
Daniel Tenenbaum NYU 714 101 1:38:36
11.9
Jose Vidals UNRR 715 117 1:38:38
2.9
Sylvie Frank NYH 716 38 1:38:38
1.3
Stephen Harsany 717 142 1:38:38
3.4
Noel Hefele 718 118 1:38:40
10.1
Valerie Smith 719 15 1:38:43
21.2
Abby Van Horne 720 15 1:38:43
1.0
Carolyn Hehir VCTC 721 16 1:38:45
0.5
Graham Hogg 722 143 1:38:46  
 
Levi Chitrik JRUN 723 144 1:38:47
2.2
Jeremiah Daly NYPD 724 57 1:38:49
0.7
Benigno Veraz VCTC 725 13 1:38:52
0.7
Lynda Hubbard 726 16 1:38:52
7.1
Richard The 727 145 1:38:53
5.5
Manuel Rodriguez San Pedro 728 80 1:38:54
5.0
Daniel Rabbia 729 8 1:38:56  
 
Nicole Resnick 730 17 1:38:56
9.3
Adan Esquivias 731 146 1:38:57
11.6
Alexander Connor 732 102 1:38:58
21.6
Ruairidh Henderson 733 103 1:38:58
17.1
Jennifer Marino-Gabrielli DWRT 734 17 1:38:59
1.5
Brian Towers 735 119 1:38:59
2.3
Kal Bittianda 736 58 1:39:00
5.2
Leyland Telford 737 120 1:39:00
4.1
Stephen Green 738 104 1:39:00
11.3
Michael Gross LEUK 739 35 1:39:00  
 
Douglas Runte NYF 740 36 1:39:00
3.5
Joel Abrahams TFK 741 105 1:39:01
5.8
James Kelly NYAC 742 106 1:39:01
10.9
David Avery 743 81 1:39:04
0.8
Paul Van Hook 744 121 1:39:05
16.1
Leon Kirschner 745 82 1:39:06
1.6
Zoe Lloyd 746 39 1:39:07
47.6
Michael Crainich 747 122 1:39:08
6.7
Andrew Lacroix HOHA 748 59 1:39:08
0.4
Michael Siegell CPTC 749 60 1:39:09
2.6
Rosemarie Young-Chan UATH 750 18 1:39:09
2.4
Sylvia Warren 751 11 1:39:09  
 
Russ Panopoulos 752 123 1:39:09
1.0
Bertrand Spunberg 753 124 1:39:10
7.9
Amanda Spadaro DWRT 754 32 1:39:10
30.1
Andres Ortiz 755 61 1:39:14
8.7
Kohei Omori 756 125 1:39:14
6.6
Bianca Capone 757 2 1:39:15
10.4
Alexis Le-Quoc NBR 758 126 1:39:19
2.7
Sarah Meller ZTRN 759 40 1:39:20
12.9
Nat Pedley ZTRN 760 107 1:39:20
13.9
John Depeters 761 35 1:39:21  
 
Celidon Pitt 762 108 1:39:22
8.0
Serena Chaudhry 763 18 1:39:23  
 
Jeffrey Hanft 764 109 1:39:23
5.9
Sara Saori Dan DWRT 765 19 1:39:23
3.8
Andrew Cosgrove 766 127 1:39:27
14.7
Wade Lambert BPTC 767 37 1:39:28
1.5
Giovanni Pillitteri 768 83 1:39:28
3.5
Kevin Vogt 769 128 1:39:29
2.6
Peter Albores 770 84 1:39:29
0.8
Edgar Celestino 771 110 1:39:30
5.3
Christopher Wild 772 129 1:39:30
11.4
Michael Magee ESX 773 147 1:39:31
10.4
Alex Castillo 774 38 1:39:33
4.3
Laura Seeholzer 775 41 1:39:34
2.8
Hayden Maloney 776 42 1:39:34
0.3
Philippe Pavis 777 39 1:39:39
2.4
Jim Aiello NROR 778 40 1:39:39
0.7
Mike Schumacher 779 41 1:39:40
6.6
Sebastien Freland 780 85 1:39:40
0.7
Joseph Baker FRNY 781 148 1:39:42
0.8
James Tarleton NYF 782 130 1:39:42
5.3
Yilka Marin 783 12 1:39:43  
 
Matt Goodman NBR 784 86 1:39:44
1.4
Brian Callahan 785 87 1:39:44
36.3
Roberto Schott 786 42 1:39:44  
 
Mark Shelton 787 62 1:39:47
0.8
James Nunan NROR 788 89 1:39:47
3.0
John Roy 789 88 1:39:47  
 
Kyle Pires 790 111 1:39:48
9.7
Daniel Graca 791 112 1:39:48
2.4
Warren Y.K. Ng CPRC 792 63 1:39:49
4.7
Youngjune Kwak 793 131 1:39:51
5.2
Marguerite Mosher 794 33 1:39:51  
 
Yun Myung Hwang KRRC 795 132 1:39:52
0.6
Frank Fredericks 796 113 1:39:53
6.2
Brian Cornell 797 149 1:39:54
2.2
Sam Jacobs 798 133 1:39:55
2.5
Xian Zhao NYPH 799 114 1:39:55
4.4
Christina Bilsky HHRT 800 6 1:39:55
0.1
Ryan Rosello 801 150 1:39:56
9.4
Angus Mackirdy 802 90 1:39:56
1.6
Sebastian Chivers TFK 803 151 1:39:58
1.8
Delphine Bietzer 804 34 1:39:59
2.1
Briana Ferrigno MILL 805 35 1:40:00
4.1
Robert Corre 806 152 1:40:02
3.1
Robert Armstrong 807 134 1:40:02
3.0
Babak Ghatan 808 135 1:40:03
2.3
Edras O Flores Y130 809 91 1:40:04
0.7
Kipling Hill 810 43 1:40:05  
 
Brett Lotito 811 153 1:40:05
9.2
Stuart Brown 812 154 1:40:06
40.4
Thomas Dente NROR 813 64 1:40:06
0.2
Jenna Simson Cipolla 814 36 1:40:07
6.1
William Monchik 815 115 1:40:11
12.8
Phillip Braun 816 155 1:40:11
18.3
Andrew Neale 817 136 1:40:13
2.7
Bryan Boeckmann BRC 818 156 1:40:15
2.1
Timothy Odonoghue 819 157 1:40:15
3.0
Matthew Lerman 820 116 1:40:15
12.5
Jason Paget ALZH 821 117 1:40:16
9.6
Jeffrey Maurone 822 158 1:40:18
5.7
Christine Abramo 823 13 1:40:18
10.3
Teiko Shigezumi 824 13 1:40:19
15.7
Brian Zaldivar 825 36 1:40:20  
 
Martin Pavelic NYPH 826 159 1:40:21  
 
Carlos Beato UATH 827 137 1:40:24
27.8
Julia Pavelic NYPH 828 44 1:40:24
1.5
Katherine Greig 829 19 1:40:24
3.9
Aleksander Powietrzynski POLS 830 160 1:40:24
0.2
Evelyn Orlando CPTC 831 14 1:40:24
11.2
Aurore Tual 832 15 1:40:25  
 
Christopher Neidl 833 138 1:40:25
3.3
Nicholas Sherefkin 834 37 1:40:26
10.0
Brian David 835 9 1:40:27  
 
Ani Kavookjian BBLP 836 45 1:40:28
1.4
Matthew Petrucci WS 837 118 1:40:30
5.3
Phil Wahba FRNY 838 92 1:40:31
5.0
Filip Tufvesson FRED 839 93 1:40:31
4.5
Eric Pajonk 840 119 1:40:32
0.1
Erik Bergli 841 14 1:40:32
7.1
Vyacheslav Yakubov 842 94 1:40:35
8.7
Jack Walker 843 38 1:40:36  
 
Alvin Chu DWRT 844 95 1:40:36
8.3
Hiromi Yamada 845 20 1:40:38
3.7
Beryl Spiegel 846 46 1:40:39
7.5
Caroline Mcneill GOOG 847 21 1:40:40
2.2
Wenyu Yang COLU 848 16 1:40:40
1.1
Ryan Watson 849 161 1:40:42
3.6
Eric Kung 850 96 1:40:42
3.5
Vicente Brocchetto ZTRN 851 162 1:40:44
6.2
Alethea Lynch 852 22 1:40:44
9.3
John Perkins ETSY 853 163 1:40:45
3.2
Henrik Olsson 854 139 1:40:46  
 
Lucy Stewart 855 7 1:40:46
1.2
Luann Mestre HRR 856 3 1:40:48
3.5
Brian Selvarajah 857 39 1:40:48
1.6
Jason Konner NBR 858 97 1:40:48
5.2
Andrew Grosso DWRT 859 98 1:40:50
5.3
Christopher Wong DWRT 860 164 1:40:52
10.9
Gary Gosselin CPTC 861 7 1:40:52
4.3
Miguel Castro 862 99 1:40:52
1.9
Ryo Higuchi-Sanabria 863 120 1:40:52
5.7
Karen Coll 864 20 1:40:53
3.1
David Prevot SGRC 865 165 1:40:54
6.4
Jon-Michael Davirro 866 121 1:40:55
53.2
Peter Buckley 867 140 1:40:55
5.0
Suzanne Hughes HRR 868 8 1:40:57
1.4
Jeffrey Schramm 869 100 1:40:57
3.9
Michael Yakubov 870 101 1:40:57
26.0
Alison Whitehead VCTC 871 37 1:40:57
1.3
Harald Bredesen 872 141 1:40:57
1.4
Christian Widen 873 102 1:40:58
1.4
Steven Matz 874 122 1:41:00
5.2
Lori Braunstein NBR 875 21 1:41:00
5.8
Michael Grzelecki FRNY 876 65 1:41:00
2.5
Christophe Durand 877 103 1:41:01
0.7
Mary Kiernan Kris FRED 878 38 1:41:02
2.9
Jessica Ferrucci FRED 879 17 1:41:02  
 
Stephane Bailliez 880 104 1:41:02
2.3
Ofer Amitai 881 142 1:41:02
6.4
Carly Berfas AGTC 882 22 1:41:03
1.8
Iselin Hebbert Larsen 883 39 1:41:04
11.4
Suzanne Drouet 884 47 1:41:06
5.0
Natalie Dollinger 885 48 1:41:07
15.2
Greg Mason FRED 886 166 1:41:09
0.6
Aaron Wilson PPTC 887 105 1:41:10
6.5
Jeffrey Klein DWRT 888 123 1:41:12
14.0
Maureen Wang PPTC 889 40 1:41:13
4.5
James Hollenberg 890 15 1:41:13
3.2
Juan Van Zyl 891 167 1:41:14
10.8
Kenan Bal 892 168 1:41:14
6.7
David Foster 893 16 1:41:16
5.9
Alyssa Work 894 49 1:41:16
1.5
Yasir Shah NYH 895 143 1:41:16
3.5
John Ong 896 124 1:41:17
5.5
Henry Lefevre-Snee 897 144 1:41:18
5.3
Alex Portin 898 40 1:41:18  
 
Christina Chnaider 899 18 1:41:20
15.1
Maria Omachel WRKN 900 50 1:41:23
12.2
Fangyuan Chen 901 51 1:41:23
3.2
Frank Hsieh 902 145 1:41:24
2.7
Qinyuan Chen 903 3 1:41:24
17.9
Jena Tiernan CPTC 904 52 1:41:24
1.9
Matthew Humphreys 905 106 1:41:24
2.6
Matthew Greenfield 906 125 1:41:26
3.1
Gareth Hughes AGTC 907 146 1:41:27
6.6
Henri De Toledo 908 126 1:41:27
0.6
Bonnie Sherman 909 9 1:41:27
13.7
Jeffrey Caprio FRNY 910 169 1:41:27
1.1
Patricia Tirona DWRT 911 23 1:41:28
9.0
Nicolas Wilczak ERPT 912 170 1:41:28
3.6
Silke Eiserbeck 913 14 1:41:28
2.0
Linda Boring 914 10 1:41:29  
 
Daniel Quipp BRRC 915 147 1:41:29
0.9
David Nayor 916 148 1:41:29
1.1
Rachael Wall 917 23 1:41:30
4.4
Jakov Philosof 918 66 1:41:31
2.9
Gary Thompson 919 107 1:41:32
2.7
Caroline Nagy TRD 920 24 1:41:32
0.6
Brandon Muir WS 921 171 1:41:33  
 
Michael Dungan 922 8 1:41:33  
 
Ellen Zweig 923 15 1:41:34  
 
Gerald Andrada FAT1 924 67 1:41:36
16.5
Grant Lindsay 925 149 1:41:37
5.9
Michael Wong NJM 926 43 1:41:38
2.8
John Carter 927 172 1:41:38  
 
Vanessa Fitzgerald ANY 928 25 1:41:39
6.7
Elizabeth Chen 929 41 1:41:39
33.9
Caleb Chao 930 127 1:41:41
1.1
Drew Bernard 931 128 1:41:43
7.5
Martin Rowe SBRC 932 68 1:41:43
2.7
Shweta Shreyarthi 933 19 1:41:43
3.4
Lisa Hill 934 53 1:41:44
2.8
Brian Skorney 935 150 1:41:46
38.2
Ken Marks AGTC 936 44 1:41:46
10.2
Amos Blackman 937 151 1:41:48
4.2
Fern Ayala NBR 938 152 1:41:49
13.0
Daniel Kinney 939 129 1:41:50
2.9
Jonathan Gilmore 940 69 1:41:50
3.9
Arthur Wu 941 153 1:41:50
1.2
Nico Bollerslev 942 54 1:41:51
3.8
Guillermo Cardenas 943 70 1:41:52
8.3
Caroline Luft GNY 944 16 1:41:56
1.9
Alfonso Eugenio Y130 945 108 1:41:57
9.8
Edgar Vivar Y130 946 10 1:41:58
2.0
Perry Anderson 947 154 1:41:58
15.0
Luke Selby EMP 948 173 1:41:58
11.6
Vincent Legroux 949 155 1:41:58
0.8
Terell Carney 950 109 1:41:59
3.7
Tina-Marie Rosenberger PPTC 951 42 1:42:00
2.8
Jeff Miller 952 174 1:42:00
19.5
Catherine Peebles TFK 953 26 1:42:01
2.6
Rico Chen BWEL 954 156 1:42:02
5.9
Ali Kiboro 955 157 1:42:02
1.6
Carson Mathews 956 71 1:42:03
5.4
Santos Munguia WSX 957 110 1:42:03
4.1
Edgar Zarate Y130 958 158 1:42:05
0.1
Taylor Phillips 959 27 1:42:05
12.2
Eamonn Johnston 960 111 1:42:05
2.0
Paul Stacey 961 45 1:42:06  
 
Jeffrey Arbeit 962 175 1:42:06
8.4
Dimitri Moderbacher NBR 963 112 1:42:06
4.4
Reynaldo Martinez MILL 964 113 1:42:07
5.4
Robert Renz 965 130 1:42:09
7.2
John Lapolla TERR 966 46 1:42:09
1.8
Iliya Zogovic ASIC 967 176 1:42:09  
 
Helle Aanesen 968 17 1:42:10
5.7
Amy Maxwell HOHA 969 28 1:42:11
2.9
Timo Fels 970 41 1:42:16  
 
Deirdre Thorne 971 29 1:42:16
4.1
Lijing Wang 972 18 1:42:16
32.0
Stephen Forneris 973 72 1:42:16
1.2
Katrina Dudley 974 24 1:42:17
46.7
Jaime Gullotti 975 55 1:42:17
2.5
Alexis Herron FRED 976 30 1:42:18
10.4
Daniel Wagner 977 159 1:42:19
2.8
Corinne Bildstein 978 56 1:42:21
2.3
Gyungjoon Go 979 177 1:42:21
7.9
Cillian Magee 980 131 1:42:22  
 
Stuart Kendall 981 42 1:42:24  
 
Connie Bock 982 19 1:42:25
3.4
Jonathan Lam 983 43 1:42:28
10.0
Charles Hamann NYAC 984 160 1:42:29
7.8
Matthew Harrison 985 132 1:42:29
2.0
Stirling Levy 986 114 1:42:30
2.9
Bette Clark VCTC 987 4 1:42:30
5.4
Liz Bender 988 43 1:42:32
2.6
William Gafner 989 115 1:42:35
7.3
Erica Grohman 990 57 1:42:35
11.7
Julien Barthelemy 991 178 1:42:36
1.2
Marie Wickham ANY 992 5 1:42:36
2.1
Todd Hinton CPRC 993 47 1:42:36
1.4
Grant Perry 994 44 1:42:38  
 
Michael Golofaro 995 133 1:42:38
0.9
Fernanda Fonseca 996 25 1:42:39
0.6
Charlie Hess 997 45 1:42:39
10.4
David Venarde 998 73 1:42:39
1.7
Brian Hail NYF 999 74 1:42:39
9.7
Jon Galea 1000 48 1:42:40