NYRR Five-Borough Series: Bronx 10-Mile

Date: September 28, 2014
Location: Bronx, NY
Competition Factor: 70.0
Number of Runners: 9578
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Harbert Okuti WTC 50:30
2. Josh Hibbs 52:16
3. Fikadu Lemma WSX 52:22
4. Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 52:52
5. Emiliano Garcia R4W 53:51
6. Nicholas Synan 55:16
7. Mac Schneider 56:22
8. Mario Dimas R4W 56:38
9. David Roeske DWRT 56:43
10. Noel Burgos WSX 56:49

 

1. Alexandra Bernardi CPTC 1:02:59
2. Fiona Bayly UATH 1:03:10
3. Veronica Jackson CPTC 1:03:33
4. Anisa Arsenault 1:04:53
5. Lete Berhe CCMS 1:04:57
6. Irene Kalbian 1:05:01
7. Rachel Beck TRD 1:06:11
8. Leigh Sharek 1:06:11
9. Carolina Pena 1:06:26
10. Rosalyn Fry 1:06:42

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 78
2. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 115
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 147
4. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 269
5. Running 4 Wish R4W 334
6. Rabbits Y130 377
7. Front Runners NY FRNY 384
8. Hellgate RR HRR 412
9. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 454
10. Team For Kids TFK 467

 

1. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 223
2. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 425
3. New York Flyers NYF 426
4. West Side Runners WSX 435
5. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 622
6. Greater New York RT GNY 632
7. Taconic Road Runners Club TRR 1114
8. The Reservoir Dogs TRD 1211
9. Gotham City Runners GCTR 1274
10. Team For Kids TFK 1522

Power Runs

1. Andrew Walker   85.8
2. Fabio Santos   45.3
3. Graham Gnall   42.4
4. Mike Roff   TFK 34.6
5. Mac Schneider   32.3
6. Daniel Diaz   32.2
7. Filiberto Carrillo   WSX 31.3
8. Paul Allegretta   30.4
9. Hwan Yoon Chung   82R 30.3
10. David Ocampo   28.7

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Harbert Okuti WTC 1 1 50:30
8.2
Torsten Gross ATC 1 1 1:19:15
39.2
Josh Hibbs 2 2 52:16
9.7
Fikadu Lemma WSX 3 1 52:22
1.2
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 4 3 52:52
1.9
Emiliano Garcia R4W 5 2 53:51
0.4
Nicholas Synan 6 1 55:16  
 
Mac Schneider 7 4 56:22
32.3
Mario Dimas R4W 8 3 56:38
6.0
David Roeske DWRT 9 4 56:43
3.8
Noel Burgos WSX 10 5 56:49
8.0
Bobby Asher VCTC 11 5 57:02
3.0
Franklyn Martinez VCTC 12 6 57:12
1.0
Derek Hanson CPTC 13 6 57:26
6.0
Jesus Zamora Y130 14 2 57:51
0.4
Tim Rossi CPTC 15 3 58:12
28.5
Logan Yu NBR 16 7 58:17
1.9
Stephen Tranter NBR 17 1 58:22
9.5
Kyle Hall VCTC 18 2 58:30
7.0
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 19 1 58:37
3.7
Zach Custer GNY 20 8 58:44
1.5
Miguel Cuaya 21 7 58:51
4.8
Esteban Rosales HRR 22 9 59:23
5.4
Moises Guevara Y130 23 10 59:24
1.8
Chris Dawes DWRT 24 2 59:35
7.4
Mark Loudon-Brown 25 8 59:35
3.3
Chris Forti DWRT 26 3 59:50
2.6
Sean Lee 27 4 59:53
5.8
Dennis Serna 28 4 1:00:13
23.6
Matteo Micheli 29 5 1:00:20
21.6
George Wright 30 9 1:00:26
9.2
Matt Soja VCTC 31 10 1:00:30
2.1
Stephen Forman GNY 32 1 1:00:34
5.0
Andrew Walker 33 6 1:00:40
85.8
Adam Smith NBR 34 7 1:00:58
13.8
Anthony Pena INST 35 5 1:01:03
3.9
Edvard Major 36 8 1:01:07
5.5
Offir Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 37 11 1:01:17
4.6
Iber Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 38 12 1:01:23
3.1
Gabe Benroth FRNY 39 9 1:01:25
0.7
Daniel Treichel 40 11 1:01:28
3.2
Matthew Semanyshyn 41 13 1:01:30
6.0
Noe Mota WSX 42 12 1:01:40
7.4
Sean Dunne VCTC 43 14 1:01:42
4.3
Kenneth Tso CPTC 44 13 1:01:46
3.0
Taichi Sakai HRR 45 10 1:01:48
3.8
Sumaili Chunga 46 11 1:01:48
3.2
Joseph Myrie 47 6 1:01:54  
 
Johnny Tieu 48 15 1:02:08
4.6
Braulio Angamarca WSX 49 2 1:02:14
5.7
Joseph Koelbel SBRC 50 1 1:02:14
0.4
Andrew Hadro DWRT 51 16 1:02:18
5.6
Isidro Alvarado NROR 52 3 1:02:21
4.1
Daniel Deriso TFK 53 7 1:02:22
7.4
Neal Sussman CPTC 54 14 1:02:25
2.7
Nicolas Diener BRC 55 12 1:02:27
2.2
Garland Days VCTC 56 3 1:02:28
0.8
Kevin Montalvo QDR 57 17 1:02:36
2.4
Luis Corona 58 13 1:02:36
8.1
Angel Valle 59 4 1:02:48
18.3
Santiago Bravo HRR 60 15 1:02:48
4.5
Connor Essick FRNY 61 16 1:02:48
1.1
Alexandra Bernardi CPTC 62 1 1:02:59
12.0
Teppei Miyazaki 63 17 1:03:01
4.3
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 64 18 1:03:03
0.5
Fiona Bayly UATH 65 1 1:03:10
3.8
Rocco Addante 66 18 1:03:20
1.7
Panfilo Gomez 67 5 1:03:24
14.5
Jeff Laguzza 68 14 1:03:26
1.8
Rufino Morales 69 19 1:03:27
7.4
James Thacher PPTC 70 20 1:03:29
7.3
Sever Hida 71 15 1:03:30
3.3
Veronica Jackson CPTC 72 2 1:03:33
14.0
Isaias Guzman 73 6 1:03:34
7.3
Justin Kopa 74 19 1:03:41
8.1
Justin Gerald TFK 75 21 1:03:46
6.8
Omar Villegas WSX 76 20 1:03:47
1.7
Osvaldo Martinez WSX 77 16 1:03:53
3.2
Abel Perez 78 22 1:03:54
7.4
Adrian Paul INST 79 21 1:04:07
6.9
Aaron Reyes 80 17 1:04:15
6.5
Kenneth Pascale HOHA 81 23 1:04:17
0.6
Jose Alvarez HRR 82 7 1:04:17
26.7
Julian Bayon 83 8 1:04:19
8.2
Nicholas Avon 84 24 1:04:20  
 
Benny Tam WSY 85 18 1:04:26
6.4
John Kane 86 4 1:04:28
3.5
Carlos Nievecela Y130 87 19 1:04:28
13.4
Leslie Lam NYF 88 20 1:04:29
1.9
Mike Repplier 89 25 1:04:31
12.4
Christoph Maul 90 22 1:04:34
5.1
Robert Magliaro 91 26 1:04:37
7.5
Christopher Baker GCTR 92 21 1:04:38
1.7
Filiberto Carrillo WSX 93 5 1:04:38
31.3
Yasser Baki TFK 94 23 1:04:39
3.6
Benito Guzman UATH 95 22 1:04:39
18.9
Diego Albarracin R4W 96 8 1:04:41
1.9
Eliseo Morales R4W 97 23 1:04:42
3.3
Teruki Okuyama 98 24 1:04:44
11.8
Peter Helseth 99 24 1:04:45
8.1
John Honerkamp NYAC 100 25 1:04:47
10.4
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 101 25 1:04:51
14.6
Anisa Arsenault 102 1 1:04:53  
 
Samuel Caballero 103 26 1:04:54
7.4
Lete Berhe CCMS 104 1 1:04:57
25.0
Irene Kalbian 105 2 1:05:01
9.0
Dan Barnes 106 9 1:05:02
15.4
Jesus Jimenez Y130 107 1 1:05:02
2.7
Joseph Lynch TMCF 108 26 1:05:03
14.7
John Lee 109 27 1:05:05  
 
Zach Wallis 110 27 1:05:07
12.7
Hubert Stable 111 28 1:05:09
6.7
Edwin Guzman QDR 112 28 1:05:10
5.4
Brian Gustaveson FRNY 113 27 1:05:10
9.3
Vincent Ma 114 29 1:05:14
7.5
Jung Do Lee TFK 115 10 1:05:17
10.7
Gerald Neugebauer 116 28 1:05:17
4.0
Ignacio Granda GNY 117 29 1:05:23
4.0
Francesco Rotatori 118 30 1:05:25
2.0
Lasse Keisalo 119 6 1:05:29
2.1
Markus Armbruster FRNY 120 31 1:05:30
3.3
Andrei Fluerasu PPTC 121 9 1:05:33
6.1
Liam Malanaphy MILL 122 7 1:05:34
0.3
Wolfram Schlenker CPTC 123 10 1:05:38
2.5
Luciano Medina WSX 124 30 1:05:39
3.7
Rick Davison AGTC 125 29 1:05:39
5.1
Nickolai Yakimov WBTC 126 11 1:05:40
4.5
Ian Palmer 127 12 1:05:42
9.2
David Goldfarb 128 11 1:05:42
15.7
Juan Carlos Villa 129 30 1:05:44
8.4
Illya Tarasenko SBRC 130 32 1:05:46
3.9
Louis Follo 131 13 1:05:48  
 
Alan Tam ADOB 132 33 1:05:49
7.1
Timothy Mottau 133 31 1:05:49
1.9
Steven Warren 134 8 1:05:50
3.8
Agustin Lastra NYH 135 31 1:05:51
2.7
Candido Perez 136 9 1:05:54
20.2
Michael Rodgers NYH 137 34 1:05:54
17.1
Charles Yellowday 138 2 1:05:59
8.4
Steven Talay 139 12 1:05:59
16.5
Jose Malaga R4W 140 32 1:05:59
1.0
William Newton 141 33 1:06:04  
 
Rogelio Munguia 142 32 1:06:05
9.2
David Ocampo 143 14 1:06:05
28.7
John Bowler 144 33 1:06:08  
 
Hector Romero 145 34 1:06:09
14.9
Luke Carron 146 35 1:06:10
9.6
Rachel Beck TRD 147 1 1:06:11
28.2
Leigh Sharek 148 3 1:06:11
6.3
Gerry Cantwell 149 1 1:06:12
7.9
Joe Lyons TFK 150 34 1:06:12
6.2
Eduardo Hamasato 151 35 1:06:14  
 
Carl Mills 152 35 1:06:15
3.6
Manuel Tamay HHH 153 15 1:06:17
2.5
Jeremy Stack 154 36 1:06:19
6.3
Colin Martin MAAL 155 37 1:06:19
11.3
Gustavo Castelluccio 156 36 1:06:19
0.4
Ewan Fryatt 157 37 1:06:20
10.0
Michael Toma WSY 158 10 1:06:20
2.5
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 159 36 1:06:22
1.7
Victor Fajardo QDR 160 16 1:06:24
7.0
Stephen Seeler TMIRCE 161 13 1:06:25
5.5
Remy Falgayrac 162 38 1:06:25
8.1
Carolina Pena 163 1 1:06:26
3.7
Mario Martinez Y130 164 38 1:06:33
5.0
Alexander Gardner GNY 165 11 1:06:33
1.0
Alfredo Castillo 166 17 1:06:34
10.2
Dean Gebhardt 167 12 1:06:35  
 
Justin Anderson DWRT 168 14 1:06:35
0.3
Daniel White 169 39 1:06:35
3.7
Patricio Remache 170 40 1:06:37
4.8
Aidan Thomas TFK 171 39 1:06:39
15.5
Cosme Rojas 172 41 1:06:40
8.5
Rosalyn Fry 173 2 1:06:42
42.9
Adam Sansiveri 174 42 1:06:43
5.0
Yuki Okubo 175 40 1:06:44
3.3
Patrick Cory 176 41 1:06:50
12.7
Yasu Shibata 177 13 1:06:52
8.1
Tadashi Morishima 178 43 1:06:54
4.2
Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson TFK 179 44 1:06:54
11.2
Dennis Ng FRNY 180 45 1:06:54
4.7
Michael Broache VCTC 181 42 1:06:58
0.5
Rodrigo Flores Y130 182 18 1:07:01
9.3
Matthew Spencer NBR 183 43 1:07:03
8.7
Matthew Greenfield 184 44 1:07:04
13.7
Jesse Morrow SOME 185 19 1:07:04
14.7
Jed Stewart 186 46 1:07:06
10.6
Heidrun Ziche WTC 187 2 1:07:07
14.2
Jason Greenberg 188 47 1:07:09
15.5
Andrew Burtless 189 37 1:07:15
7.1
Henry Wang 190 45 1:07:17
4.4
Elvis Guzman Y130 191 2 1:07:19
1.0
Aviar Couillard 192 46 1:07:20
4.6
Paul Saunders 193 47 1:07:21
16.0
Rowland Boateng 194 48 1:07:22
16.5
Carlos Sanchez INST 195 49 1:07:23  
 
Leonardo Perez 196 38 1:07:23
6.1
Christian Engberg Jacobsen 197 20 1:07:24
5.4
Brandon Primack 198 39 1:07:24
3.3
David Reeder 199 50 1:07:24
1.9
William Guo 200 15 1:07:24
6.6
Kieran Garvey CPTC 201 40 1:07:25
5.9
Greg Wilson NROR 202 3 1:07:26
3.5
Maxime Papin 203 48 1:07:27
2.2
Rohan Dawes QSS 204 14 1:07:29
6.2
Alison Tercek 205 4 1:07:29
22.6
Spencer Barnes 206 49 1:07:31
1.5
Danny Gutierrez INST 207 51 1:07:33
3.8
Dejan Ristov 208 41 1:07:34
9.4
Pablo Kapusta 209 52 1:07:35
6.9
Gary Kane NYF 210 21 1:07:35
6.9
Hiroaki Hori 211 53 1:07:38
1.9
Francisco Viafara WSX 212 2 1:07:39
4.9
Felix Schadeck TFK 213 16 1:07:42
17.0
Takashi Kanazawa 214 22 1:07:43
1.3
William Rippel RNYC 215 50 1:07:43
4.0
Michael Wong NJM 216 51 1:07:44  
 
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 217 1 1:07:44
0.6
Julio Bolivar HRR 218 52 1:07:44
2.0
Shelby Forsthuber FRED 219 54 1:07:45
3.0
Christopher Tai 220 55 1:07:50
2.2
Eric Gittlitz 221 23 1:07:51
4.0
David Beven 222 53 1:07:51
0.8
Samuel Whatley 223 24 1:07:53
8.5
Becky Schaumberg NBR 224 3 1:07:53
2.3
Nicolas Babault TRD 225 56 1:07:55
6.8
Vincent Mulenga 226 25 1:07:56
8.8
Gonzalo Reviriego NBR 227 57 1:07:56
18.9
Carrie Anderer DWRT 228 4 1:07:57
2.4
Brian Schmid 229 58 1:07:58
2.4
Evan Bernett Wood TCON 230 17 1:07:59
9.4
Oliver Takacs 231 59 1:07:59
2.4
Brian Muldrew 232 42 1:08:03
1.2
Steven Wiggins 233 26 1:08:05
7.4
Toru Kobayashi 234 60 1:08:06
1.1
Pierre Castillon 235 61 1:08:07
6.5
Philipp Hubert 236 43 1:08:08
4.0
Brian Schechter 237 44 1:08:08
1.4
Edward Angley INST 238 45 1:08:09
6.2
David Brand FRNY 239 27 1:08:09
4.2
Olivier Przybylski 240 62 1:08:11
3.5
Irineo Ramirez 241 15 1:08:11
0.8
Jan Vingerhoets 242 28 1:08:12
16.8
Adrian Chrzan THR 243 54 1:08:12
2.3
Evan Weinstein 244 63 1:08:12
2.2
Shingo Kato 245 55 1:08:13
1.5
Pablo Perez WS 246 64 1:08:15
6.5
Hoon Shin 247 29 1:08:17
1.7
Justin Burton 248 3 1:08:18
18.3
Gen Watanabe FRNY 249 16 1:08:22
3.9
Michael Korzyk PPTC 250 56 1:08:23
4.1
Michael Abrahams PPTC 251 17 1:08:23
1.7
Victor Hugo Flores 252 46 1:08:23
3.0
Kevin Tyler 253 57 1:08:24
1.9
Catherine Chua QDR 254 3 1:08:25
4.1
Nestor Macias 255 30 1:08:27
3.0
Kate Comisso NYF 256 4 1:08:27
7.6
Andrew Zientek 257 65 1:08:27
1.7
Jane Lundy TRR 258 1 1:08:28
1.0
Pascal Y Gbekou TFK 259 47 1:08:28
10.0
Kent Young JACK 260 48 1:08:29
5.3
Dan Baskin 261 66 1:08:29
1.5
Travis Tan 262 18 1:08:29
6.8
Patrick Bane 263 49 1:08:32
11.5
Stephane Hoareau NYH 264 67 1:08:34
11.4
Neal Post WBTC 265 31 1:08:39
4.8
Victoria Bresnahan 266 5 1:08:42
5.6
Timothy Cronin 267 58 1:08:42
12.0
Jimmy Atkins VCTC 268 4 1:08:43
1.2
Luis Hernandez Y130 269 68 1:08:44  
 
Matthew Hill 270 32 1:08:46
19.5
Eduardo Rojas Y130 271 50 1:08:48
1.8
Gregory Nation 272 69 1:08:51
3.2
David Minsky W-S Runner 273 70 1:08:51
5.2
Jeffrey Arbeit 274 71 1:08:52
3.4
Robert Okajima WIT 275 3 1:08:53
5.5
Fred Goris 276 59 1:08:53
6.1
Katie Dadarria 277 6 1:08:54
67.3
Nikolay Kopach 278 60 1:08:56
1.5
Boris Fiala ERYO 279 51 1:08:56
2.8
Richard Gay SBRC 280 52 1:08:58
7.0
Takaji Kuroyanagi 281 33 1:09:01
8.9
Manuel Quito LCT 282 34 1:09:01
0.4
Christine Morgenroth WBTC 283 2 1:09:03
2.8
Aman Randhawa 284 53 1:09:03
3.8
Kevin Sayet JPM 285 61 1:09:04
7.8
Robert Jensen 286 62 1:09:05
14.9
Jerry Phillips FRNY 287 72 1:09:06
1.6
Reynaldo Hernandez WSX 288 54 1:09:07
2.9
Bobby Liu 289 35 1:09:07
3.9
Samuel Hernandez 290 18 1:09:08
8.6
Nathan Oreilly 291 55 1:09:10
5.3
Anthony Demaio CPTC 292 36 1:09:11
0.9
Todd Portnoff PPTC 293 37 1:09:12
3.6
Ivan Zalamea 294 73 1:09:12
4.4
Gordon Bakoulis ANY 295 3 1:09:12
7.4
Tory Anderson 296 63 1:09:12
4.9
Michael Bunting FRNY 297 74 1:09:13
4.0
Peter Vandervliet 298 5 1:09:13
2.6
Harm Zebregs 299 19 1:09:14
7.8
Thomas Caron NRUN 300 56 1:09:17
8.2
Tomohiro Inoue 301 57 1:09:17
5.3
Lyman Hawbaker Iii 302 64 1:09:18
9.4
Vincent Corso CPTC 303 58 1:09:18
3.5
Pedro Justinico 304 75 1:09:19
2.8
Jonathan Park DWRT 305 65 1:09:19
10.3
Julian Vincent 306 59 1:09:20
0.7
Ahmed Harris VCTC 307 38 1:09:22
10.3
Ramon Vasquez CRRC 308 60 1:09:22
2.3
Beth Coughlin 309 5 1:09:22  
 
Duncan Mcverry 310 39 1:09:24
0.8
Andy Zhang CPTC 311 40 1:09:24
5.0
Graham Roscoe 312 61 1:09:25
11.4
Jorge Fajardo NYF 313 6 1:09:26
1.1
Rudi Chiarito GOOG 314 62 1:09:26
3.9
Freddy Evangelista UNRR 315 2 1:09:27
5.8
Charlie Odonnell NYTR 316 63 1:09:30
1.3
Rigoberto Sandoval UNRR 317 64 1:09:30
4.0
Joseph Littrell PPTC 318 66 1:09:31
1.0
Benny Adorno INST 319 76 1:09:32
2.0
Alan Anders 320 77 1:09:32
11.9
Philippe Grandeau 321 20 1:09:33
5.1
Elias Ruiz LEUK 322 41 1:09:33
7.4
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 323 78 1:09:34
5.3
Fabio Santos 324 65 1:09:34
45.3
Pierre Beaufils PPTC 325 42 1:09:34
6.9
Erick Flores RRFT 326 43 1:09:35
5.0
Brian Hsia NYF 327 79 1:09:36
7.9
Clayton Combe 328 67 1:09:36
11.6
Mario Flores WSX 329 21 1:09:36
0.4
Kei Hirata 330 80 1:09:37
20.9
Guillermo Flores 331 22 1:09:37
7.2
Michael Rustin UATH 332 7 1:09:38
2.2
Andrew Musgraves 333 81 1:09:39
0.5
Bart Aalst 334 82 1:09:39  
 
Noah Herzon 335 83 1:09:39  
 
Christina Vivinetto 336 3 1:09:41  
 
Eduardo Rodriguez 337 66 1:09:41
10.1
Thomas Malloy 338 84 1:09:41
11.0
Alisa Mantoni CCMS 339 6 1:09:41
15.8
Bjorn Mansson UNAC 340 44 1:09:43
17.3
John Mckeon 341 68 1:09:43
8.1
Hannah Ursillo DWRT 342 7 1:09:43
19.4
Sandy Terrero 343 23 1:09:44
3.7
Alberto Gomez WSX 344 45 1:09:47
5.7
Pavel Romanov 345 69 1:09:48
4.3
Gustavo Leal 346 67 1:09:48
4.1
Dominick Boyce 347 24 1:09:48
10.3
Sun-Lung Lee 348 70 1:09:48
0.2
Michael Anderson HOHA 349 46 1:09:48  
 
Richard Johnson 350 85 1:09:49
7.9
Bill Perkins 351 1 1:09:50
4.2
Juan Pablo Raiban R4W 352 68 1:09:50
4.3
Michael Watling WS 353 69 1:09:52
2.8
Jonathan Espinal 354 71 1:09:52
8.9
Hiroyuki Tamura 355 47 1:09:52
3.9
Benjamin Balsam 356 72 1:09:53
5.2
Chris Grenga TFK 357 73 1:09:53
1.0
David Przywara 358 25 1:09:53
6.0
Gilles Souli? 359 48 1:09:54
6.2
John Omahoney 360 26 1:09:54
7.3
Sarah Passeri 361 5 1:09:56
5.7
Robby Abaya 362 70 1:09:56
7.5
Martin Larrosa 363 74 1:09:56
20.8
Chen Meng 364 86 1:09:56  
 
Kasia Wisniewski LLRB 365 8 1:09:56
9.2
Rafael Borges 366 27 1:09:57
3.6
Abdellah Bennani TFK 367 49 1:09:59
0.7
Fidel Villa 368 28 1:10:00
0.9
Dan Malooly 369 50 1:10:00
2.5
Philip Oreilly 370 29 1:10:00
3.2
Stephen Wo DWRT 371 75 1:10:01
2.7
Abraham Brody DWRT 372 87 1:10:02
1.0
Edgar Zarate Y130 373 71 1:10:04
10.0
Alexander Lee 374 19 1:10:05
22.3
Matthew Ragudos 375 88 1:10:06
2.1
Marco Silveira VCTC 376 30 1:10:08
1.3
Juan Horiuchi MILL 377 89 1:10:08
0.2
Yorki Munoz HRR 378 31 1:10:09
3.6
Garikoitz Feliu 379 90 1:10:10
16.7
Alli Widman 380 6 1:10:11
17.2
Carla Villarroel 381 7 1:10:13
2.4
Terrence Hamilton 382 91 1:10:13  
 
Yamikani Phiri 383 4 1:10:13
10.7
Brian Brush 384 76 1:10:14
3.0
John Owens NJM 385 72 1:10:15  
 
Tara Schwitzman GCTR 386 9 1:10:16
8.6
Michael Yaker 387 32 1:10:16
10.2
Eduardo Lara NYH 388 51 1:10:17
10.2
Erik Ulin 389 73 1:10:17
7.7
Chris Marciani 390 52 1:10:18
13.9
Teklu Tefera Deneke WSX 391 74 1:10:20
23.4
Rich Minns 392 75 1:10:20
7.2
Balazs Hangya 393 92 1:10:20
13.3
Fernando Feria NBR 394 76 1:10:21
0.1
Carlos Sandoval 395 77 1:10:23
0.7
Jerry Francois 396 20 1:10:25
0.2
Ivan Krga 397 53 1:10:25
5.1
Danny Yip 398 77 1:10:25
4.7
Richard Duron 399 3 1:10:25
2.5
Elbert Ma FRNY 400 93 1:10:27
10.4
Andreas Werder NYF 401 4 1:10:28
4.1
Stephen Boyd NBR 402 94 1:10:28
5.3
Hugo Quezada PPTC 403 78 1:10:30
4.1
Katie Andrew 404 10 1:10:31
7.4
Allison Bondell WBTC 405 7 1:10:32
3.9
Nick Pizzoferrato 406 78 1:10:34
7.2
Chris Miller 407 95 1:10:35
12.8
Steven Mcwilliams TMIRCE 408 79 1:10:37
2.0
Matthijs Van Der Putten 409 96 1:10:37
3.6
Michael Hocke NYF 410 54 1:10:38
3.0
Fernando Perez-Cruz 411 55 1:10:40
5.4
Romel Navarro CRRC 412 79 1:10:42
2.7
Scott Kasen ADEW 413 33 1:10:43
3.4
Victor Danh 414 80 1:10:44
1.9
Thomas Perrone 415 80 1:10:44
19.6
Arnaud Chandeze 416 97 1:10:44
3.0
Russell Stram DWRT 417 56 1:10:47
0.2
John Foster NJM 418 8 1:10:48
0.9
John Emy MHMG 419 9 1:10:49
3.4
John Grant 420 1 1:10:50
5.7
Alice Lurain 421 8 1:10:53
2.0
Hwan Yoon Chung 82R 422 57 1:10:53
30.3
Jussi Taipale 423 81 1:10:55
7.8
Stephen Laffey HRR 424 58 1:10:55
4.3
Abubakr Diaite 425 82 1:10:55
2.6
Masashi Tsuda ZTRN 426 98 1:10:56
5.0
Samantha John NBR 427 11 1:10:57
9.5
John Mchugh NYPD 428 99 1:10:57
6.6
Alec Rainsby NYH 429 10 1:10:58
2.8
Kelsey Balzli DWRT 430 4 1:11:00
10.5
Timothy Goettelmann 431 100 1:11:00
1.0
Kotaro Era 432 59 1:11:00
6.4
Antonio Aguilar 433 81 1:11:01
4.4
Carlos Pineiro SIAC 434 83 1:11:01
2.5
Robyn Feldblum 435 9 1:11:01
22.8
Steve Spanolios 436 101 1:11:01
6.2
Jon Hohenthaner 437 60 1:11:02
8.5
Marko Gruendig 438 84 1:11:04
9.4
Lindsey Gibbs 439 8 1:11:07
2.3
Tetsuya Yamazaki 440 4 1:11:07
2.8
David Bruinooge 441 61 1:11:07
2.2
Jonathan Arnold FRNY 442 62 1:11:08
2.3
David Wechsler 443 85 1:11:12
2.8
Sascha Petrusev 444 63 1:11:12
0.6
Jon Warkentin 445 82 1:11:12
6.3
David Atkinson HRR 446 86 1:11:12
4.1
Rachid Rabih 447 87 1:11:13
4.1
Christopher Fohlin IRUN 448 83 1:11:14
5.2
Nicolas Wilczak ERPT 449 102 1:11:14
4.6
Richard Mccallum 450 103 1:11:14
0.8
Lars Wallin 451 104 1:11:15
0.5
Kaitlyn Hall WBTC 452 9 1:11:15
6.5
Lucio Hernandez 453 88 1:11:16
2.3
Jed Borken 454 89 1:11:17
3.0
Samuel Lozano UATH 455 64 1:11:17
3.6
Keith Slyman DWRT 456 34 1:11:18
3.4
Washington Cevallos 457 65 1:11:18
9.3
Nicolas Vanier 458 11 1:11:18
0.4
German Mayorga 459 90 1:11:18
11.1
Eiji Ebihara CPTC 460 5 1:11:20
2.4
James Alfonso 461 21 1:11:21
2.7
Manuel Romero FRNY 462 66 1:11:23
0.1
Gustavo Campiz WSX 463 91 1:11:27
4.0
Walter Howard 464 105 1:11:29
9.3
Sergio Vieira UNAC 465 67 1:11:30
8.4
William Elkins LIC 466 92 1:11:31
4.9
George David DACS 467 22 1:11:31
0.4
Juan Villafane WSX 468 5 1:11:32
1.4
Gabriel Wurzel BOMF 469 84 1:11:33
6.4
Christopher Smith QSS 470 93 1:11:34
13.2
Yoshiyuki Hashimoto 471 35 1:11:35
19.2
Clement Canonne 472 85 1:11:35
4.1
Elijah Fayerman AGTC 473 94 1:11:36
5.2
Felix Paulino 474 68 1:11:36
14.7
Ed Gonzalez 475 95 1:11:37
3.3
August Finger 476 12 1:11:37
3.2
Jamie Yang 477 86 1:11:37
5.5
Demetra Arapakos BKTC 478 4 1:11:37
5.5
Mark Vargas TRD 479 96 1:11:38
4.8
Michael Cody UATH 480 13 1:11:39
11.1
Elio Mayorga 481 69 1:11:39
5.5
David Alter 482 23 1:11:40
7.8
Edwin Hernandez CPTC 483 36 1:11:42
6.1
Emilio Cortez 484 87 1:11:43  
 
Albert Wu TELI 485 97 1:11:44  
 
Vanessa Fimreite 486 5 1:11:45
9.7
Atsushi Nakajima 487 14 1:11:45
2.0
Steven Peralta 488 24 1:11:46
0.8
Guy Seebohm 489 70 1:11:46
2.8
Hideyuki Ishii 490 37 1:11:48
2.6
Alaa Abdine TRD 491 106 1:11:48
13.5
Frankie Mcdonald 492 98 1:11:49
8.9
Frank Hsieh 493 99 1:11:49
3.6
Maria Luisa Molina 494 10 1:11:51
6.4
Daniel Chechik 495 38 1:11:52
1.2
Roman Matuska DWRT 496 100 1:11:53
1.8
Andy Smyth 497 101 1:11:55
14.7
Kok Lee 498 102 1:11:55
8.2
Maria Wong QDR 499 12 1:11:55
5.9
Jennifer Mercurio SIAC 500 13 1:11:55
26.6
Katherine Wilson-Milne 501 10 1:11:55
9.7
Seth Jessee 502 103 1:11:57
8.3
Elton Mone ZTRN 503 104 1:11:58
1.2
David Fitzgibbons 10TO 504 39 1:12:01
5.0
Marc Lesnick VCTC 505 40 1:12:01
10.3
Frank Pane ESX 506 71 1:12:02
1.2
Daniela Rodriguez WSX 507 14 1:12:03
3.9
Brendan Mclellan FRNY 508 107 1:12:06
1.3
Aleksander Powietrzynski POLS 509 108 1:12:06
6.1
Manuel Mijangos 510 72 1:12:06
7.4
Claude Aymonier 511 73 1:12:07
1.1
Philip Yates 512 88 1:12:08
2.2
Ian Turner 513 89 1:12:08
15.6
Frank Golding 514 41 1:12:08
4.7
Cyril Le Baillif BNPP 515 105 1:12:09
4.8
Fred Lee 516 74 1:12:09
16.7
Ronan Floch 517 106 1:12:10
1.7
Andrew Bernstein 518 75 1:12:10
8.5
Anthony Fuller TRD 519 42 1:12:11
0.8
Akira Yoshimura 520 107 1:12:11
0.7
Adam Rosenbloom TFK 521 109 1:12:11
6.9
Phil Frost 522 110 1:12:11
6.4
Lanie Van Heerden NBR 523 111 1:12:12
3.7
David Vimont 524 76 1:12:12
0.7
Colin Thibadeau 525 112 1:12:12
6.0
Michael Spennato NYPD 526 90 1:12:13
13.5
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 527 77 1:12:13
1.5
Russ Panopoulos 528 108 1:12:14
3.9
Rafael Maclara RNYC 529 78 1:12:15
0.3
Matthew Karr 530 113 1:12:15
0.4
Robert Bartolini 531 91 1:12:16
7.5
Joaquin Haro 532 109 1:12:20
4.1
Martin Rowe SBRC 533 43 1:12:20
3.3
Samuel Hodge FRNY 534 92 1:12:21
1.2
Greg Macken 535 114 1:12:23
8.4
Reza Khodabin 536 93 1:12:23
5.7
Simon Haworth RRFT 537 94 1:12:23
18.7
Julian Alvarez WSX 538 6 1:12:23
6.1
Christopher Venditti 539 95 1:12:24
11.6
James Junio MMRC 540 110 1:12:24
0.1
Gerard Lynch 541 96 1:12:25
19.9
Susan Creighton GNY 542 15 1:12:28
6.0
Dustin Irwin 543 115 1:12:28
12.5
James Vickery 544 79 1:12:29
10.6
Tamotsu Harada 545 80 1:12:30
4.9
Andrew Fiore 546 111 1:12:30
4.4
Eric Wong 547 97 1:12:32
2.6
Daniel Diaz 548 116 1:12:32
32.2
Jeremy Kottkamp 549 112 1:12:32
4.0
Patrick Boyle 550 113 1:12:32
12.5
Anthony Bonamassa TFK 551 81 1:12:33
3.7
Ryan Schlief DWRT 552 114 1:12:33
4.6
Michael Zervas 553 98 1:12:33
5.3
Paulina Nunez VCTC 554 6 1:12:34
2.5
Paul Allegretta 555 115 1:12:34
30.4
Gordon Redmond 556 117 1:12:34
2.1
Erik Mouthaan 557 82 1:12:35
3.9
Brian Mcnealey 558 15 1:12:36
10.2
Alfredo Barbier 559 116 1:12:37
1.9
Shawn Sarles 560 99 1:12:37
8.4
Fautos Maza 561 44 1:12:37  
 
Adam Levy 562 118 1:12:38
14.9
Jane Conrad 563 11 1:12:38
15.0
Edgar Sandoval WSX 564 2 1:12:40
4.3
Jonathan Trumbull 565 100 1:12:41
18.6
Julien Boujonnier 566 117 1:12:42
5.5
Jeremiah Daly NYPD 567 45 1:12:42
2.1
Vianney Motte 568 46 1:12:43
3.9
Desi Duncker 569 118 1:12:45
2.0
Vincent Notin 570 119 1:12:45
8.9
Jose Barrera 571 119 1:12:46
5.9
Amortya Ray 572 101 1:12:47
3.0
Yoi Ohsako RARI 573 120 1:12:47
1.4
Luis Feliciano 574 83 1:12:48
9.2
Mike Quilatan 575 121 1:12:48
11.1
Michael Lobay 576 102 1:12:49
4.7
Kenyon Ogburn FRNY 577 122 1:12:49
1.0
Tom Chan INST 578 25 1:12:49
5.7
Han Chen 579 123 1:12:50
2.4
Billy Henehan INST 580 124 1:12:50
5.2
Naohiro Hiraoka 581 103 1:12:51
8.0
Brianna Vernoia 582 7 1:12:51
33.3
Nadia Tade 583 16 1:12:51
10.3
Robert Mcewan 584 120 1:12:52
1.5
Gary Thompson 585 84 1:12:52
4.7
James Cappiello PPTC 586 47 1:12:52
5.5
Moshe Baram RNYC 587 3 1:12:54
2.4
Chris Blaich 588 121 1:12:55
12.2
Gary Kuowei Mu 589 104 1:12:56
4.2
Brian Wysocki 590 105 1:12:56
2.7
Toshiyuki Horiuchi 591 125 1:12:56
7.9
Crissa Lodewick 592 2 1:12:57
5.9
Christopher Gower 593 122 1:12:57
3.0
Carolina Stenfeldt 594 12 1:12:58
1.5
David Folan 595 106 1:12:58
10.6
Joshua Rapp BKTC 596 123 1:12:58
2.2
Joel Friedman GOOG 597 85 1:12:58
12.2
Luis Terreros 598 124 1:12:58
1.0
Eric Bonderud 599 125 1:12:59
2.0
Heiko Thoms 600 48 1:12:59
3.8
Eric Anderson UNAC 601 126 1:12:59
3.5
Brian Webb 602 107 1:12:59
9.6
Rafael De La Barreda 603 86 1:12:59
11.7
Hugo Reyes 604 87 1:13:01
3.5
Benigno Veraz VCTC 605 6 1:13:01
3.4
James Leocadi TFK 606 126 1:13:02
9.8
Heather Stanish 607 17 1:13:02
19.9
Samuel Ross RRR 608 127 1:13:02
3.6
Brian Power 609 128 1:13:03
12.7
Ioason Boulivar 610 88 1:13:05
5.2
Derk Cullinan TFK 611 89 1:13:06
7.5
Mio Nagumo 612 11 1:13:06
4.1
Sumit Kumar FRED 613 108 1:13:06
9.5
Raj Keswani 614 16 1:13:06
13.2
Frank Ayala CPTC 615 49 1:13:07
3.2
Philip Tatel 616 129 1:13:09
5.9
Jose Tabora 617 90 1:13:09
0.6
Rick Brink 618 91 1:13:09
10.8
Sanjaya Senanayake 619 127 1:13:09
5.1
John Flanagan NYPH 620 92 1:13:12
11.7
Peter Cerclay 621 50 1:13:12
12.2
Mehdi Elofir 622 128 1:13:13
4.7
Dale Winston TFK 623 130 1:13:13
4.6
Matthew Stoner SPCIQRC 624 26 1:13:13
9.7
Reyes Cano LCT 625 17 1:13:13
3.0
Alberto Grazi GOOG 626 93 1:13:14
10.7
Graham Gnall 627 109 1:13:14
42.4
Edras O Flores Y130 628 94 1:13:14
3.2
Eamonn Johnston 629 95 1:13:15
3.8
Gerardo Javier DWRT 630 129 1:13:15
1.2
Kerry Tomson 631 2 1:13:15
10.8
Matthew Porcelli 632 131 1:13:15
0.7
Francisco Olea 633 132 1:13:16
11.7
Luc Berger-Vergiat FRNY 634 110 1:13:16
7.9
Rafaella Fontes COLU 635 8 1:13:17
5.0
Alexandra Sperry 636 9 1:13:17
6.3
Michael Lombardi NYCFR 637 111 1:13:17
3.2
Matthew Bruschi 638 133 1:13:17
1.3
Takashi Horie 639 96 1:13:17
5.3
Dominique Bernard 640 18 1:13:18
0.6
Calvin Wu NBR 641 130 1:13:19
0.1
Antoine Tessier 642 134 1:13:19  
 
Theresa Tufaro GNY 643 13 1:13:20
1.1
David Friedlander 644 135 1:13:21
10.8
Prodromos Parasoglou 645 131 1:13:21
3.4
Alfonso Cazares MILL 646 51 1:13:24
3.0
Marc Cerri TRD 647 52 1:13:24
3.5
Fraser Marlow MB 648 97 1:13:25  
 
Michael Cavaliere FRNY 649 98 1:13:25
3.6
Rich Klager ESX 650 132 1:13:26
10.3
Jennifer Marden 651 18 1:13:26
5.6
Patrick Nebiolo 652 53 1:13:27
1.5
Justin Miller 653 112 1:13:27
7.9
Eric Pajonk 654 113 1:13:27
3.8
Alison Domzalski WSX 655 14 1:13:27
2.5
Alan Novie WIT 656 7 1:13:27
4.3
Adam Pekarske 657 136 1:13:28  
 
Kevin Mccahill FRNY 658 137 1:13:30
4.8
Nicholas Gulden CHOATE 659 99 1:13:31
3.7
Zachary Adams PPTC 660 114 1:13:31
6.1
Ken Todd NYCE 661 54 1:13:32
0.8
Erica Lum WBTC 662 12 1:13:33
8.0
John Mazzei 663 55 1:13:33
4.8
Stefan Kuss 664 133 1:13:33
1.4
Sean Fitzpatrick ZTRN 665 56 1:13:34
8.2
Terence Li 666 138 1:13:34
1.3
Craig Williams GCTR 667 19 1:13:34  
 
Sarah Labowsky 668 19 1:13:34  
 
Kenan Jaffe 669 139 1:13:36
1.0
Colm Banfield 670 20 1:13:36
2.5
Jo-Ann Cruz-Rydar LTM 671 5 1:13:36
32.4
William Irigoyen 672 21 1:13:36
9.4
Octavio Pareja 673 134 1:13:37
8.7
Anna Van Meter 674 13 1:13:37
13.1
Juliana Schmidt 675 14 1:13:38
4.0
Alex Saiz 676 140 1:13:39
2.6
Tara Fogarty 677 10 1:13:40
8.8
Ernesto Giraldo 678 135 1:13:41
3.0
Artur Garcia 679 136 1:13:41
2.8
Ryo Takahashi 680 100 1:13:41
8.4
Yumi Vielpeau 681 20 1:13:43
2.8
Brandon Jackson BMRNYC 682 137 1:13:43
5.3
Curtis Hallweaver 683 115 1:13:44
2.3
Laurel Camean 684 11 1:13:48
9.7
Luis Hernandez Y130 685 138 1:13:48
3.8
Victor Bermeo R4W 686 101 1:13:49
6.3
Benjamin Saah 687 116 1:13:49
17.5
Carl Bauer GNY 688 57 1:13:49
1.4
Leah Robbins DWRT 689 21 1:13:50
1.8
Janna Danbe 690 15 1:13:52
2.2
Gregory Roslonowski 691 102 1:13:52
2.6
Joy Hurd 692 141 1:13:52
2.3
Gal Sivan 693 139 1:13:52
2.9
Edward Louie TFTC 694 103 1:13:52
5.1
Tadahiro Kawasaki 695 140 1:13:52
2.1
John Zarrillo 696 142 1:13:53
0.7
Alex Rubinov 697 117 1:13:53
1.9
Joshua Zito RNYC 698 104 1:13:55
6.0
Benjamin Pratt 699 118 1:13:56
3.7
Keith Salvatore 700 105 1:13:56
0.7
Paul Lewis 701 58 1:13:56
3.0
Eugene Khesin 702 141 1:13:56
1.8
Michael Ortiz 703 143 1:13:56
9.3
William Grossett 704 119 1:13:57
26.7
Fitsum Kassie IRUN 705 142 1:13:58
10.3
David Goodwin DWRT 706 143 1:13:59
0.2
Laura Kelly NYH 707 22 1:14:00
0.9
Arnaud Stevens 708 106 1:14:00
6.3
Jordan Greenberg 709 120 1:14:00
11.6
Shuji Yabe 710 22 1:14:01
3.4
Viktoriya Mikhelzon 711 23 1:14:02
18.7
Brian Ginty 712 121 1:14:02
13.5
Larry Orourke NJM 713 7 1:14:02
5.9
Ted Hamilton 714 59 1:14:02
11.6
Fortino Vazquez GRNC 715 107 1:14:03
1.1
Joseph Siefers 716 122 1:14:04
2.1
Leonel Cecena 717 144 1:14:04
0.7
Nicholas Florio NYAC 718 8 1:14:05
2.6
Peter Axtman CHRC 719 123 1:14:05
8.1
Sandra Osborne 720 16 1:14:06
1.6
Jared Nied 721 145 1:14:06
1.5
Brenton Bellomy FRNY 722 124 1:14:06
4.3
Deborah Heelan VCTC 723 1 1:14:06
4.0
Araceli Garcia GRNC 724 17 1:14:07
0.6
Caroline Dampier 725 24 1:14:07
3.3
Daniil Blinov HOHA 726 144 1:14:07
4.4
Victoria Rodriguez NYF 727 18 1:14:08
13.3
Sebastian Apud 728 125 1:14:08
14.7
Gene Davolio NYH 729 108 1:14:08
1.1
Eduardo Brandao NYH 730 109 1:14:09
1.4
Cecilio Ramos PDMC 731 145 1:14:10
2.8
Santos Munguia WSX 732 110 1:14:10
0.2
Sara Naegele 733 19 1:14:13
1.4
Lawrence Hilbert 734 111 1:14:13
7.0
John Broccoli NROR 735 146 1:14:14
6.9
Lindsay Pirek 736 25 1:14:16
2.8
Tatyana Abugova DWRT 737 26 1:14:18
3.4
Kenny Ngo 738 126 1:14:18
3.1
Gary Hacker 739 112 1:14:18  
 
Paul Skinner 740 23 1:14:18
3.5
Kevin Mulvey VCTC 741 127 1:14:19
3.6
Sever Garcia 742 60 1:14:19
0.9
Olga Mayorga 743 20 1:14:20
11.3
Alysia Steinmann RHF 744 15 1:14:20
3.1
Kaitlin Borror GNY 745 21 1:14:20
3.7
Lee Traxler 746 3 1:14:20
2.7
Morgan Henderson TFK 747 113 1:14:21
5.1
Eugene Shats 748 24 1:14:21
2.8
Domenica Ramos WSX 749 22 1:14:22
6.2
Agnieszka Malatesta 750 23 1:14:24
1.3
Jason Phillips QSS 751 146 1:14:25
5.4
Mauricio Barreiro 752 147 1:14:25
7.3
Charles Wright 753 128 1:14:26
2.8
Edgar Celestino 754 129 1:14:26
7.9
Marc Louvet 755 148 1:14:26
0.1
Brooks Olbrys 756 61 1:14:27
1.4
Sarah Richardson GNY 757 16 1:14:29
4.6
Dominik Jost 758 147 1:14:30
3.6
Morgan Kavanagh 759 149 1:14:30
9.4
James Beatty 760 148 1:14:31
4.7
German Echeverry 761 25 1:14:31
6.2
Christian Skala 762 150 1:14:31
0.7
Blaise Chow DWRT 763 151 1:14:31
0.2
Patrick Breslin 764 152 1:14:32
5.3
Jennifer Wolff 765 27 1:14:32
11.2
Luis Garcia 766 5 1:14:32  
 
Christopher Martinez ESX 767 149 1:14:33
17.7
Jonathan Crince 768 153 1:14:34
9.2
Brett Gallini FRNY 769 154 1:14:34
8.8
Dave Wallace TWC 770 130 1:14:35
14.2
Nazario Solis 771 62 1:14:35
2.4
Robin Rozier LIC 772 17 1:14:36
43.9
Maximilian Hunt STBA 773 27 1:14:36
2.0
Marcel Nobel 774 150 1:14:37
4.3
Melody Feo NBR 775 28 1:14:37
1.2
Matt Goodman NBR 776 114 1:14:37
0.1
Sandra Schmidt FRNY 777 4 1:14:38
1.2
Jason Hernandez NYH 778 151 1:14:39
5.7
Hans Ulrich Kaeser 779 152 1:14:40
5.5
Cheryl Goldwasser 780 29 1:14:40
4.9
Richie Lopez RNY 781 115 1:14:40
0.6
Angelo Morrongiello LEUK 782 8 1:14:41
2.3
Sam Garrett 783 131 1:14:41
9.2
Olivia Bloom 784 30 1:14:41
36.2
Yii-Yih Luu SGRC 785 153 1:14:42
6.0
Chris Postol QSS 786 28 1:14:42
1.9
Jorge Durand FRNY 787 155 1:14:42
4.6
Jeffrey Rockwood 788 154 1:14:43
6.1
Jean-Noel Bouscaud ERPT 789 116 1:14:43
0.7
Christopher Jones 790 132 1:14:44
8.7
Joseph Tsai 791 133 1:14:44
1.1
Peter Marney 792 63 1:14:45
2.0
Adam Lewis TFK 793 134 1:14:47
1.6
Scott Griffin 794 156 1:14:48
10.5
John Weintraub 795 135 1:14:48
3.4
John Farrelly VCTC 796 64 1:14:48
0.3
Jose Toro QSS 797 26 1:14:48
7.3
Damian Grinberg 798 157 1:14:49
14.5
Jason Kwong 799 158 1:14:50
7.5
Adalmario Couto 800 155 1:14:50
1.0
Brandon Ng 801 136 1:14:51
13.1
Laura Seeholzer 802 31 1:14:51
1.4
Andrew Good FRNY 803 137 1:14:51
0.6
Joseph Hughes 804 156 1:14:52
5.4
Monica Cullen 805 32 1:14:52
6.7
Jeremy Schiffres 806 138 1:14:52
4.9
Andres Juarez 807 157 1:14:53
5.4
Leonor White W-S Runner 808 12 1:14:54
9.6
Greg Mason FRED 809 158 1:14:56
2.5
Joseph Portelli WS 810 9 1:14:56
0.6
Patrick Keaney 811 117 1:14:56
3.9
Neil Ghezzar TRWB 812 118 1:14:57
7.6
Katherine Fantauzzo 813 24 1:14:57
2.3
Artur Tyszuk POLS 814 159 1:14:57
2.7
Jim Geant 815 29 1:14:57
0.2
Michael Deicas 816 160 1:14:59
0.1
Jason Pronyk UNAC 817 119 1:14:59
7.5
Brad Usher LIC 818 27 1:14:59
2.1
Peter Lambousis 819 120 1:14:59
2.2
Danny Strein 820 139 1:15:00  
 
Robert Dumoulin COLU 821 161 1:15:00
0.4
Michael Clemens 822 159 1:15:00
8.6
Timothy Decker NYF 823 65 1:15:00
2.4
Christopher Sullivan 824 28 1:15:02
1.2
Luis Garcia 825 160 1:15:02  
 
Kevin Flaherty GRE 826 140 1:15:03
28.0
Jim Aiello NROR 827 29 1:15:03
0.1
Bruce Molina HRR 828 162 1:15:03
11.2
Kevin Mccormack JSRC 829 30 1:15:04
0.4
Scott Pepper 830 30 1:15:04
2.4
Paul Robinson NBR 831 163 1:15:05
5.9
Xavier Thomin 832 66 1:15:05
17.2
Natalie Dollinger 833 33 1:15:05
32.9
Edward Hadad 834 161 1:15:06
2.2
Yasir Shah 835 162 1:15:06
6.5
Michael Lavee 836 121 1:15:06
4.5
Stephanie Widmer 837 34 1:15:07  
 
Masha Portiansky NBR 838 18 1:15:07
4.8
Robert Oleary NBR 839 122 1:15:08
3.0
John Najarian TTRI 840 163 1:15:08
0.1
Brian Boyle 841 123 1:15:08
1.7
Megan Gonzalez-Dickerson NYCFR 842 25 1:15:08
37.6
Anthony Vlantis ZTRN 843 164 1:15:09
7.6
Joshua Neier 844 164 1:15:10
0.1
Jena Tiernan NYF 845 35 1:15:11
1.3
Marycarmen Montes LCT 846 19 1:15:11
22.9
Michael Liu DACS 847 141 1:15:12
9.7
Ben Mayersohn TMIRCE 848 31 1:15:14
2.6
Diogo Prieto 849 165 1:15:14
7.6
Neal Koransky NJM 850 165 1:15:14
0.4
Michael Grzelecki FRNY 851 67 1:15:15
1.0
Carlos Chediak 852 10 1:15:16
7.6
Christian Fischer NBR 853 166 1:15:16  
 
Michael Cruz INST 854 166 1:15:18
13.3
Maria Gutierrez WSX 855 36 1:15:19
4.5
Arielle Baio 856 37 1:15:19
3.8
Yao Hua Ooi 857 167 1:15:20
6.7
Nicole Downes 858 13 1:15:20  
 
Matt Knecht PPTC 859 124 1:15:22
11.0
Dorian Rodas UNRR 860 125 1:15:22
5.6
Junichi Umehara 861 68 1:15:22
5.6
Ana Vivian Escobar LIC 862 5 1:15:23
26.0
Courtenay Philbrick 863 38 1:15:23
4.1
Jonathan Goldberg NBR 864 69 1:15:23
12.2
Ross Freilich NBR 865 142 1:15:24
4.8
Rogier De Boer 866 167 1:15:25
9.0
Beat Schenk 867 70 1:15:26
4.1
William Domansky 868 168 1:15:26
0.5
Igor Dolgalev 869 169 1:15:26
0.4
Robert Hegedus QSS 870 168 1:15:26
5.5
Ainslie Chandler NYF 871 26 1:15:26
7.7
Mike Roff TFK 872 170 1:15:26
34.6
Jean-Claude Luu Van Lang SGRC 873 11 1:15:27
2.8
Christopher Wong DWRT 874 171 1:15:27
8.9
Carolyn Hehir VCTC 875 20 1:15:28
0.8
Margaret Mulhern 876 14 1:15:28
15.5
Tammy Grella 877 6 1:15:29
26.3
Jeffrey Cooper 878 169 1:15:29
0.4
Darryl Abrams 879 172 1:15:29
3.2
Matthew Restivo DWRT 880 143 1:15:30
0.3
Corey Maillette SOME 881 173 1:15:30
4.4
J. John Mann AGTC 882 4 1:15:31
0.7
Joan Carles Fonoll 883 71 1:15:31
3.1
Gerard Chamorin VCTC 884 12 1:15:32
0.8
Mark Schmit HHH 885 174 1:15:32
2.4
Brynn Steblay 886 39 1:15:32
3.4
Jeff Tuccillo 887 31 1:15:33
4.2
David Ariel NYTR 888 144 1:15:33
0.6
Jaume Soler 889 126 1:15:34
3.0
Matt Bond ATC 890 175 1:15:35
0.2
Megan Hayes 891 40 1:15:35
23.2
Enrique Garcia Y130 892 170 1:15:35
8.9
Mary Wittenberg TFK 893 6 1:15:35
2.0
Elizabeth Eldridge 894 21 1:15:35
7.5
Nicholas Clar NBR 895 176 1:15:37
4.6
Christopher Newhard IRC2 896 72 1:15:37
4.0
Rolando Ocampo FAT1 897 32 1:15:37
16.3
Alex Cohen 898 145 1:15:39
9.2
Dennis Milazzo 899 177 1:15:40
2.1
Jennifer Grimyser 900 27 1:15:41
5.6
Woojin Kim 901 32 1:15:41
7.5
Kevin Vogt 902 171 1:15:41
3.2
Olson Jaimes Carrillo SPCIQRC 903 33 1:15:41
2.4
Jerry Figurski TFK 904 172 1:15:41
2.5
Arton Gjonbalaj 905 34 1:15:42
3.8
Romain Mazoue 906 178 1:15:42
4.0
Jiarong Sy 907 146 1:15:43
8.0
Paul Paradise VCTC 908 33 1:15:43
5.1
John Lapolla TERR 909 34 1:15:43
4.4
Charles Hansford HHRT 910 127 1:15:44
6.2
Frank Arcuri FDMC 911 35 1:15:44  
 
Bill Morrison 912 73 1:15:44
4.6
Stacy Bauerlein 913 41 1:15:45
28.2
Bernard Ortega NYU 914 147 1:15:46  
 
Josef Saouan 915 148 1:15:46
2.6
Andrea Urgiles 916 42 1:15:46
10.7
Adrian Mendoza 917 173 1:15:48
6.4
Paul Pasternak BNRR 918 35 1:15:48
5.0
Jon Riecke NYF 919 36 1:15:48
0.9
Steven Cohen 920 74 1:15:48
1.5
Lynne Gerbehy HOHA 921 43 1:15:50
1.6
Giovanni Pillitteri 922 128 1:15:50
3.6
Kimberly Han 923 44 1:15:50
2.5
Andrew Sitron 924 129 1:15:50
2.1
Sylvia Carranza NYF 925 22 1:15:50
8.5
Miguel Castro 926 130 1:15:50
3.2
Gregory Elek FTER 927 149 1:15:51
0.3
Elizabeth Hunter 928 23 1:15:52
4.9
Luca Grisa PPTC 929 174 1:15:54
9.4
Alexis Le-Quoc NBR 930 175 1:15:54
2.5
Clemence Douady 931 7 1:15:55
9.8
Kamyar Biazar 932 179 1:15:55
12.2
Gregory Copeland 933 180 1:15:55  
 
Christopher Cochran 934 176 1:15:57
8.3
Shin Yasuda 935 131 1:15:57
6.3
Matthew Reich 936 181 1:15:58
20.8
George Frole 937 13 1:15:58
3.2
Patrick Dougherty M33 938 150 1:15:59
1.5
Ursina Beerli 939 45 1:15:59
9.5
Martin Dumas 940 182 1:16:00
0.5
Richard Hovan 941 183 1:16:00
4.0
Luis Silva-Yanez 942 184 1:16:00
6.7
Victor Ramos 943 75 1:16:01
5.3
Miklos Krajcso 944 185 1:16:02
1.4
Paul Lagattuta 945 132 1:16:02
4.7
Alan Heblack 946 9 1:16:02
4.5
Ryan Dudley 947 76 1:16:03
2.0
Chris Sina-Jessiman 948 133 1:16:04
11.6
Edgar Mangual PDMC 949 177 1:16:05
5.2
Josh Cipkala-Gaffin 950 151 1:16:05
16.8
Marcus Auyeung SBRC 951 152 1:16:05
9.5
Robert Chappell 952 77 1:16:05
3.5
Amy Zeng FRED 953 46 1:16:05
19.2
Billy Rueger 954 6 1:16:06
11.1
Tara Guastella 955 47 1:16:06
7.7
Lynne Schuler 956 7 1:16:06
11.6
Jose Vidals UNRR 957 178 1:16:06
1.8
Kevin Dorner 958 186 1:16:07
19.8
Michael Azares 959 179 1:16:07
9.5
Mark Weldon 960 187 1:16:07
3.9
Timothy Li 961 153 1:16:07
6.8
Andrea Washam VCTC 962 24 1:16:08
11.9
Ashley Burch 963 28 1:16:08
8.0
Steve Penaro 964 188 1:16:09
2.7
Robin Mcdonald NRUN 965 180 1:16:10
1.8
Binh Huynh FRNY 966 134 1:16:10
3.8
Wee Quan Jung 967 181 1:16:11
20.6
Massimiliano Bertozzi 968 182 1:16:11
2.2
Lloyd Helen NBR 969 154 1:16:11
8.2
Mitchell Bernier LEUK 970 189 1:16:11
6.3
Tom Ryan 971 183 1:16:11
6.9
Brijendra Grewal 972 184 1:16:12
2.1
Michael Howard 973 135 1:16:12
4.9
Wayne Wilkey 974 78 1:16:13
0.2
Mike Veenstra 975 155 1:16:13
4.1
Jeff Sellars 976 185 1:16:14  
 
Rick Martin 977 79 1:16:15
5.1
Kevin Verbosky 978 190 1:16:17  
 
Niko Pfund 979 80 1:16:17
0.5
Ian Bremmer 980 136 1:16:17
2.2
Sean Walsh 981 191 1:16:18  
 
Brian Towers 982 186 1:16:18
1.2
Andrew Neale 983 187 1:16:19
3.5
Christine Peddy NYH 984 8 1:16:19
2.5
Gary Cooper 985 81 1:16:19
6.5
Shane Doherty 986 192 1:16:20
3.9
Guido Higinio 987 188 1:16:20
5.0
Jiri Friedel 988 189 1:16:21
2.2
John Obrien DWRT 989 137 1:16:21
3.9
Kyle Okimoto 990 82 1:16:23
2.0
Lee Woodyear 991 37 1:16:23
3.1
Jonathan Serluco 992 156 1:16:24
4.7
Max Martinelli 993 157 1:16:24
7.1
Stephanie Meiseles 994 29 1:16:25
0.2
Ian Simon 995 190 1:16:25
4.1
Linda Ewing PPTC 996 8 1:16:25
4.9
Andrew Cronin NBR 997 193 1:16:25
4.3
Adan Esquivias 998 194 1:16:26
12.9
Umut Uyar ADOB 999 191 1:16:26
1.1