NYRR Fifth Avenue Mile

Date: September 13, 2014
Location: 80th Street to 60th Street, Fifth Avenue, NYC
Competition Factor: 78.9
Number of Runners: 5598
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Travis Stanford ALL 04:19
2. Rob Gill CPTC 04:24
3. Christopher Guerrero JACK 04:25
4. Patrick Dooley 04:25
5. Matthew Lacey CPTC 04:26
6. Stan Berkow CPTC 04:26
7. Conor Shelley NYAC 04:27
8. Thomas Delaney TRR 04:27
9. Lono Brazil Iii 04:28
10. Jerzy Eisenberg-Guyot 04:28

 

1. Teresa Mcwalters NBR 04:57
2. Andrea Imhof PPTC 04:58
3. Jeanna Composti NYAC 05:00
4. Harriott Kelly UATH 05:02
5. Kirsty Smith NYAC 05:05
6. Marissa Smith CCMS 05:07
7. Hope Sanders RNYC 05:07
8. Jennifer Alen 05:08
9. Cathrine Wolden UATH 05:09
10. Anna Carlson VCTC 05:10

Team Winners

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 52
2. West Side Runners WSX 198
3. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 200
4. New York Harriers NYH 238
5. Urban Athletics UATH 267
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 381
7. Rabbits Y130 418
8. New York Athletic Club NYAC 426
9. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 428
10. Warren Street S&AC WS 533

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 84
2. Urban Athletics UATH 105
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 110
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 176
5. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 208
6. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 350
7. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 380
8. Greater New York RT GNY 386
9. West Side Runners WSX 443
10. South Brooklyn Running Club SBRC 561

Power Runs

1. Matthew Springer   66.2
2. Matt Turlip   GNY 44.2
3. Matthew Myers   44.2
4. Robert Thompson   43.4
5. Lono Brazil Iii   42.0
6. John Hogan   SF 41.6
7. Alexander Paddington   TRD 39.3
8. Mark Gangl   34.8
9. Rodney Pineyro   34.4
10. Brian Smith   33.3

 

1. Emily Rodriguez TRR 90.2
2. Allie Bollman 58.7
3. Stacy Kandel 43.5
4. Enlly Paulino 40.2
5. Valerie Nazario QTRI 40.1
6. Natalie Davis 37.8
7. Judy Chow 33.9
8. Marissa Smith CCMS 32.1
9. Rhea Johnson 30.1
10. Jenny Kurz 29.9

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Travis Stanford ALL 1 1 04:19  
 
Ricardo Corral ATC 1 1 02:37
11.1
Rob Gill CPTC 2 1 04:24
14.8
Antonio Martinez ATC 2 1 02:56
24.8
Christopher Guerrero JACK 3 1 04:25
10.3
Robert Stearley ATC 3 2 03:26  
 
Patrick Dooley 4 2 04:25
18.1
Cesar Jimenez ATC 4 1 03:31
49.9
Matthew Lacey CPTC 5 1 04:26
2.3
Romel Palis ATC 5 3 03:33
17.0
Stan Berkow CPTC 6 3 04:26
5.0
Carlos Guzman ATC 6 2 04:50
21.1
Conor Shelley NYAC 7 4 04:27
1.4
Jessica Hayon ATC 7 1 05:02  
 
Thomas Delaney TRR 8 5 04:27
4.5
Lono Brazil Iii 9 6 04:28
42.0
Jerzy Eisenberg-Guyot 10 7 04:28  
 
Boyd Carrington GLIR 11 1 04:29
17.5
Jonathan Wetzel NEWB 12 8 04:29
0.4
Logan Yu NBR 13 9 04:29
4.6
Peter Brady CPTC 14 2 04:29
1.7
Nate Weber QDR 15 2 04:29
9.4
Roberto Puente WSX 16 2 04:29
0.6
Abdessamad Kharmaj WSX 17 10 04:30
7.7
Christopher Wong NBR 18 11 04:30
16.9
Matt Turlip GNY 19 12 04:30
44.2
Jesse Mang MANH 20 13 04:30
1.2
Atsushi Ito GNY 21 14 04:30
4.5
Mark Williams ATC 22 3 04:31
41.9
Nick Shasha 23 4 04:31  
 
Andy Kifer NBR 24 15 04:32
13.2
Timothy Lynch CPTC 25 16 04:32
22.9
Steve Kirkland 26 17 04:32
11.0
Spencer Deleveaux 27 3 04:33  
 
Phillip Falk CPTC 28 3 04:34
1.2
Matthew Chaston UATH 29 1 04:35
4.9
Franklyn Martinez VCTC 30 18 04:35
1.6
Bill Wells CPTC 31 19 04:36
8.3
Philip Cawkwell NYAC 32 20 04:36
5.9
Jesus Zamora Y130 33 4 04:37
1.8
Ryan Korby WS 34 4 04:37
1.9
Gerald Ohara CPTC 35 1 04:37
2.5
Matthew Rosetti NYH 36 2 04:37
10.4
Stefano Piana-Agostinetti UATH 37 5 04:37
4.5
David Roeske DWRT 38 5 04:38
0.1
Asher Fusco NYH 39 21 04:38
0.7
Rafal Ksepka 40 22 04:39  
 
Mario Segura NYPD 41 23 04:39
8.8
Skip Stiles UNH 42 6 04:39
24.0
Sherman Lau CPTC 43 6 04:39
6.0
James Meyers RRR 44 5 04:40  
 
Kevin Sayet JPM 45 24 04:41
7.9
Vinicius Tavares 46 7 04:41
1.7
Kevin Forde PACT 47 2 04:41
13.1
Jeffrey Montagna UATH 48 8 04:41
20.2
Noel Burgos WSX 49 9 04:41
4.0
Ciaran Odonovan 50 10 04:41
6.5
Carl Daucher NYH 51 3 04:42
0.6
Alejandro Ariza WSX 52 25 04:42
8.4
Diego Albarracin R4W 53 6 04:43
5.6
Scott Bartucca NYH 54 11 04:43
2.2
Christopher Stewart UATH 55 7 04:43
1.2
Derek Hanson CPTC 56 12 04:43
3.2
Edvard Major 57 4 04:43
9.0
John Wiley NYH 58 13 04:44
2.8
Philip Lang CPTC 59 26 04:44
3.1
Justin Wood RNYC 60 27 04:44
4.0
Travis Fondow 61 28 04:45
8.0
Max Hyams WS 62 1 04:45
4.5
Paul Pendleton TFK 63 8 04:46
2.6
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 64 9 04:46
0.4
Daniel Gercke CPTC 65 2 04:47
1.1
Demiel Garcia Y130 66 2 04:47  
 
Conor Odriscoll WTC 67 3 04:47
0.6
Jesus Jimenez Y130 68 3 04:47
3.3
Peter Kashulines 69 4 04:48
6.7
Marcos Duarte VCTC 70 10 04:48
2.3
Seth Kean NBR 71 5 04:48
2.8
Andrew Kalley FTER 72 14 04:49
12.9
Sean Lee 73 6 04:49
5.3
Max Frumes NBR 74 15 04:49
10.6
Esteban Rosales HRR 75 29 04:49
2.8
Cliff Gerber CPTC 76 30 04:49
1.3
Dearon Panossian DWRT 77 7 04:49
2.1
Moises Guevara Y130 78 31 04:49
1.2
Brad Kelley CPTC 79 3 04:49
11.2
Kevin Mcginn 80 7 04:49
14.3
Benjamin Noble 81 8 04:49
9.9
Matthew Wong DWRT 82 8 04:50  
 
Adam Sansiveri 83 16 04:50
14.6
Sean Laude NBR 84 32 04:50
5.4
Emmanuel Bello CPTC 85 33 04:50
12.6
Alvarez Hayrol 86 34 04:50  
 
John Dicalogero 87 17 04:51  
 
James Mcquade CPTC 88 4 04:51
1.5
Edward Hartman HHRT 89 18 04:51
5.1
Ning Zhou DWRT 90 9 04:51
6.2
Danny Tateo WS 91 5 04:52
0.5
Nathan Love 92 19 04:52
9.4
John Jones CPTC 93 35 04:52
10.4
Marvin Yang DWRT 94 20 04:52
8.1
Tim Rossi CPTC 95 9 04:52
24.8
Brenn Jones CPTC 96 11 04:52
2.7
David Metzger 97 10 04:52
10.2
Jonathan Schindel UATH 98 6 04:52
0.7
Patrick Brodfuehrer 99 21 04:52  
 
Chris Forti DWRT 100 11 04:53
1.3
David Boonstra HOHA 101 12 04:53
11.1
Brendan Oregan 102 7 04:53
0.1
Kenneth Pascale HOHA 103 36 04:53
4.1
Jacinto Martinez WSX 104 4 04:54
0.8
John Hogan SF 105 8 04:54
41.6
Henry Wigglesworth 106 1 04:54
4.6
Garland Days VCTC 107 12 04:54
0.9
Kevin Wilkins 108 37 04:54  
 
Myles Lock FRNY 109 10 04:54
4.6
Matt Soja VCTC 110 22 04:54
1.1
Bobby Asher VCTC 111 38 04:54
5.8
Matt Hanley NJM 112 23 04:54
4.9
David Strider 113 11 04:54  
 
Kareem Mosaed 114 5 04:54  
 
Corey Brunton 115 39 04:54  
 
Malcolm Gladwell NYH 116 5 04:54
8.6
Emerson Silva WSX 117 13 04:54
4.7
Garrett James NBR 118 13 04:54
12.2
Keith Williams PPTC 119 40 04:54
3.6
Amar Kuchinad NYAC 120 14 04:54
0.7
Gavin Goldstein NYH 121 24 04:55
2.6
William Chen 122 41 04:55
10.6
Jordon Holtzman ERYO 123 12 04:55
18.5
Dave Delacruz QDR 124 42 04:55
5.1
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 125 6 04:55
1.0
Robby Abaya 126 14 04:55
20.9
Scott Price NYAC 127 7 04:55
9.4
Akira Ishiguro NBR 128 25 04:55
4.8
Jason Kulig 129 43 04:55
5.5
Abelino Alatorre 130 44 04:55
1.2
Shmuel Gross NBR 131 45 04:55
1.3
Martin Sommerschuh 132 46 04:56  
 
Donovan Rebbechi 133 15 04:56
14.1
Kirt Joseph WSX 134 16 04:56
2.9
Dan Post 135 47 04:56
20.9
Eric Piazza NBR 136 26 04:57
5.4
Teresa Mcwalters NBR 137 1 04:57
13.1
David Small 138 17 04:57
28.1
Connor Essick FRNY 139 27 04:57  
 
Daniel Marin Medina 140 13 04:57  
 
Elton Hassall NYAC 141 15 04:57
2.8
Richard Dower SBRC 142 28 04:57
4.1
Casey Britt NBR 143 48 04:57
8.3
Tom Mackay TRWB 144 14 04:57
5.7
Michael Mooney SAC 145 2 04:57
30.8
Kyle Hall VCTC 146 16 04:57
1.2
Offir Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 147 49 04:57
0.2
Josh Maio GCTR 148 17 04:57
14.3
Joseph Koelbel SBRC 149 8 04:58
2.8
Julio Sauce WSX 150 18 04:58
6.1
Paul Vasilescu 151 29 04:58
7.1
Ben Pedersen CPTC 152 50 04:58
6.6
Marcus Love 153 19 04:58
5.3
David Martinelli UATH 154 9 04:58
0.2
Sean Marshall 155 30 04:58
1.0
Christopher Horoszko 156 51 04:58
9.2
Andrea Imhof PPTC 157 2 04:58
15.6
Glen Freyer ESX 158 9 04:58
8.2
Jay Duggan WTC 159 10 04:58
4.6
Jonathan Kline DWRT 160 11 04:58
5.4
Mike Guastella WS 161 20 04:58
3.1
Justin Kopa 162 31 04:59
7.3
Sever Hida 163 18 04:59
1.4
James Naldi 164 32 04:59
6.8
Craig Hettche 165 19 04:59
6.3
Luis Corona 166 20 04:59
5.4
Terrence Mcgovern DWRT 167 21 04:59
3.0
Ayodele Yusuf 168 33 05:00
9.2
Jung Do Lee TFK 169 15 05:00
15.6
Sun-Lung Lee 170 52 05:00
14.4
Jeanna Composti NYAC 171 1 05:00
4.6
Vincent Mulenga 172 21 05:00
13.9
Juan Francisco Balagtas HOHA 173 34 05:00
3.5
Colin Dungan NBR 174 22 05:00
10.8
Mark Gangl 175 23 05:00
34.8
Elvis Guzman Y130 176 6 05:00
4.4
Kevin Montalvo QDR 177 53 05:01
1.0
Geoffrey Jara-Almonte PPTC 178 54 05:01
16.3
Taichi Sakai HRR 179 24 05:01
0.4
Christian Lewis 180 25 05:01
5.0
Harriott Kelly UATH 181 3 05:02
4.3
Michael Webber 182 7 05:02
10.4
Thomas Howard GMAA 183 26 05:02
10.9
Jacob Sack 184 55 05:02
14.0
Ben Wagner 185 56 05:02  
 
Jeremy Shingleton DWRT 186 27 05:02
2.9
Christopher Doogan 187 57 05:02  
 
Jimmy Jung TRD 188 35 05:02
3.2
James Then 189 58 05:02
1.5
Michael Postaski 190 36 05:02
30.9
Nicholas Bienen-Esayian WS 191 8 05:03
0.8
David Shotts NYH 192 12 05:03
0.8
Leonardo Lopez-Merlos NRC 193 28 05:03
3.9
Ben Carter SBRC 194 29 05:03
2.7
Scott Jensen 195 59 05:03
11.7
William Newland CLRR 196 37 05:03
4.9
John Milone CPTC 197 22 05:03
2.3
Robert Thompson 198 30 05:03
43.4
Randy Desmyter 199 60 05:03
2.4
Andre Fankhauser 200 38 05:03
13.1
Shigenari Oketani GNY 201 10 05:03
0.8
Johnny Tieu 202 61 05:04
0.6
Iber Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 203 63 05:04
4.3
Barclay Richey 204 62 05:04
6.6
Brad Antes 205 16 05:04
4.2
Eric Morley DWRT 206 64 05:04
3.0
Andrew Zientek 207 39 05:04
5.3
Tom Basey 208 40 05:04
21.7
Stephen Seeler TMIRCE 209 17 05:04
7.4
Jeffrey Skaar NBR 210 31 05:04
10.2
Kevin Wallace 211 32 05:04
0.9
Chao Zhou 212 33 05:04
2.5
Jesse Zakarin NBR 213 65 05:04
8.1
Ewan Fryatt 214 41 05:04
11.3
Brian Calavan NBR 215 66 05:04
8.1
Coleman Cowan CPTC 216 23 05:04
1.7
Jeff Church NBR 217 34 05:04
0.8
Joel Mandel NBR 218 42 05:04
2.5
David Dorsey CPTC 219 11 05:05
2.1
Alex Cohen 220 67 05:05
23.5
Emil Byrne 221 68 05:05
6.7
Joshua Huang 222 43 05:05
2.5
Blake Tretter 223 18 05:05  
 
Michael Toma WSY 224 12 05:05
2.8
Kirsty Smith NYAC 225 2 05:05
11.9
Daniel Tenenbaum NYU 226 69 05:06
2.8
Carlos Lopez VCTC 227 44 05:06  
 
Greg Macken 228 45 05:06
19.4
Eric Friedman NYF 229 46 05:06
3.1
Alejandro Sanchez 230 35 05:06
9.0
Jess Mogul 231 13 05:06  
 
Steven Peralta 232 19 05:06
9.7
Steven Hall HRR 233 70 05:06
5.7
Matthew Deangelis 234 36 05:06
1.4
Ian Nesbitt 235 20 05:06
13.2
Stephen Minar WS 236 47 05:06
1.8
Charles Spelina 237 48 05:07
5.4
John De Csepel CPTC 238 14 05:07
2.1
Marissa Smith CCMS 239 4 05:07
32.1
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 240 49 05:07
1.2
Adrian Sobkowski 241 71 05:07  
 
Nolan Shaheed BRKS 242 1 05:07
7.7
Eric Patel 243 50 05:07
6.9
Illya Tarasenko SBRC 244 37 05:07
2.8
Jeremy Aaron 245 51 05:07
5.9
Gregory Chang 246 38 05:07
18.2
Josh Green 247 24 05:07
3.2
Matthew Springer 248 25 05:07
66.2
Hope Sanders RNYC 249 1 05:07
25.3
Jonathan Marlow 250 72 05:07
1.8
Carson Shedd 251 52 05:07
0.8
Ryan Starbuck ASAG 252 73 05:08
2.6
Daniil Blinov HOHA 253 53 05:08
5.0
Zandy Mangold NBR 254 26 05:08
5.3
Lanie Van Heerden NBR 255 54 05:08
4.5
Evan Roberts SBRC 256 39 05:08
9.6
Jennifer Alen 257 3 05:08
16.4
Michael Bonning 258 74 05:08  
 
Michael Hill NBR 259 13 05:08
3.2
Alex Anolik 260 75 05:08
16.6
Christoph Maul 261 55 05:08
1.1
Guillaume Mialane 262 76 05:08
11.0
Shelby Forsthuber FRED 263 56 05:08
2.4
Brandon Folkes DWRT 264 57 05:08
9.7
Carlos Sanchez INST 265 77 05:09
16.2
Omar Villegas WSX 266 58 05:09
3.5
Matthew Clark 267 40 05:09
1.0
Matthew Lovett NYTR 268 59 05:09
0.3
Cathrine Wolden UATH 269 2 05:09
3.4
Chadwick Vaillant QSS 270 60 05:09
12.1
Antony Scott HHRT 271 27 05:09
0.3
Stephen Forman GNY 272 14 05:09
5.1
Markus Randler NBR 273 28 05:09
5.0
Scott Pepper 274 21 05:09
10.6
Russell Stram DWRT 275 29 05:10
5.2
Chul R Kim WSY 276 30 05:10
2.8
Michael Zelwin 277 78 05:10
3.9
Joe Chan HHRT 278 31 05:10
1.2
Luciano Medina WSX 279 79 05:10
0.9
Eugene Huang 280 41 05:10
1.8
Anna Carlson VCTC 281 4 05:10
12.2
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 282 42 05:10
3.8
Eliseo Morales R4W 283 43 05:10
1.5
Paul Lacorte ALZH 284 61 05:11
5.9
Kaher Ahmad 285 22 05:11
9.1
Victor Matveev HOHA 286 15 05:11
1.7
Rafael Maclara RNYC 287 32 05:11
6.6
Brian Schmid 288 62 05:11
3.4
Philip Dumontet 289 80 05:11
1.1
Mario Torres NBR 290 63 05:11
6.1
Henry Loehrke PARA 291 23 05:11
4.6
Nicholas Peretta 292 81 05:11
2.5
Gustavus Hobbs 293 82 05:11  
 
John Altieri RRR 294 44 05:11
10.4
Adil Filali VCTC 295 64 05:12
1.7
Daniel White 296 65 05:12
2.3
Darren Schiminski 297 45 05:12
6.6
Kent Young 298 46 05:12
7.2
Greg Diamond TRR 299 3 05:12
0.6
Craig Damario 300 16 05:12
2.0
Logan Scott RRR 301 15 05:12
0.9
Abel Perez 302 83 05:13
0.1
Taylor Hartstein DWRT 303 24 05:13
7.5
Edward Harvey FPRR 304 84 05:13
4.1
Tim Adams NBR 305 66 05:13
7.8
Wade Pontius 306 85 05:13
3.5
Becky Schaumberg NBR 307 5 05:13
8.9
Matthew Myers 308 86 05:13
44.2
Agustin Lastra NYH 309 87 05:13
1.4
David Atkinson HRR 310 47 05:13
9.6
Robert Malone DWRT 311 88 05:13
8.4
Kristopher Boettcher 312 89 05:13  
 
Christopher Gower 313 67 05:13
11.4
Lauren Gregory CPTC 314 5 05:13
7.5
Stephen Mullan WSY 315 48 05:13
2.9
Ryan Castro HRR 316 68 05:13
4.0
Richard Johnson 317 69 05:13
11.6
Mark Goldfinger ZTRN 318 90 05:13
19.9
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 319 6 05:13
2.8
Nicolas Wical JACK 320 70 05:13
5.4
Matthew Petrucci WS 321 91 05:13
6.5
Marcin Mrowka 3RPL 322 33 05:14
6.2
Marc Mizrahi CPTC 323 16 05:14
4.7
Lee Rasamny 324 92 05:14  
 
Scott Dance 325 93 05:14
1.3
Daniel Mullaney NBR 326 94 05:14
16.6
Brandon Doerr 327 71 05:14  
 
Sarah Harney GNY 328 1 05:14
2.7
Michael Petrucelli 329 95 05:14
32.0
Peter Eckenrod 330 49 05:14
4.2
Thomas Fitzpatrick CPTC 331 17 05:14
2.8
Abigail Tracy HHRT 332 1 05:14
6.1
Oliver Takacs 333 72 05:14
2.1
Steven Calidonna TRR 334 4 05:14
6.5
Matthew Baker GSTC 335 18 05:15
22.5
Sayo Yamagata NBR 336 6 05:15
0.1
Edwin Guzman QDR 337 96 05:15
0.3
David Reeder 338 73 05:15
0.2
Andrei Volik HRR 339 34 05:15
5.7
Matthew Spencer NBR 340 97 05:15
7.1
Dwayne Brown 341 50 05:15
12.1
John Felling 342 51 05:15  
 
Stephane Hoareau NYH 343 74 05:15
12.8
Declan Brennan NYH 344 98 05:15
5.1
Hicham Hamsi PDMC 345 52 05:16
10.2
Patrick Dougherty M33 346 99 05:16
9.7
Brandon Thompson 347 75 05:16
6.3
Alex Waldman NRUN 348 100 05:16
13.6
Ajay Kulkarni NBR 349 76 05:16
10.2
Takakazu Ito TTRI 350 53 05:16
4.2
John Ohannessian 351 35 05:16
7.4
Aron Kershner HHH 352 77 05:16
1.1
Nigel Francis CPTC 353 17 05:16
1.2
Fiona Bayly UATH 354 1 05:16
2.3
Gary Denmark 355 36 05:16
3.3
John Wildt 356 78 05:17
0.2
Michael Omalley NBR 357 79 05:17
7.5
Garrett Hill IBRT 358 54 05:17
2.5
Danielle Lopez TRWB 359 7 05:17
23.6
Alexander Kok 360 80 05:17
0.2
Mark Wien 361 101 05:17
14.9
James Alfonso 362 25 05:17
7.7
Kenneth Posner TFK 363 19 05:17
15.0
Luke Carron 364 102 05:17
5.5
Adrian Paul INST 365 81 05:17
0.6
Gary Levison DWRT 366 103 05:17
3.4
Mohamad Jardaneh LEUK 367 104 05:17
24.9
Edgar Zarate Y130 368 55 05:17
4.8
Colin Riendeau NYAC 369 82 05:17
5.2
John Babin HRR 370 20 05:17
0.5
Jason Phillips QSS 371 83 05:17
14.0
Libby Lazare 372 2 05:17  
 
Onesimo De Mira FRNY 373 37 05:17
1.5
Jason Jacobs 374 56 05:17
2.1
Ronville Gravesande SAC 375 1 05:17
4.5
Rick Yuan 376 105 05:17
12.0
Mark Bowles 377 57 05:17
15.1
Gen Watanabe FRNY 378 18 05:17
1.7
Matthew Schenker TFK 379 84 05:17
31.8
Takeshi Yamazaki CPTC 380 21 05:18
0.2
Madeline Wallace 381 8 05:18
6.2
Kin-Lung Wong 382 106 05:18
1.3
Jason Fertel 383 85 05:18  
 
Jennifer Harvey UATH 384 2 05:18
1.3
Juan Carlos Villa 385 86 05:18
1.7
Reilly Kiernan NYAC 386 9 05:18
8.3
Maxime Denery 387 107 05:18
11.8
Joseph Sales 388 5 05:18  
 
Stephen Clow 389 87 05:18
8.4
Jimmy Atkins VCTC 390 22 05:19  
 
Steve Eick CPTC 391 23 05:19
21.3
Erik Ulin 392 58 05:19
10.4
Peter Medina UATH 393 38 05:19
3.6
Peter Reuther 394 19 05:19
1.5
Daniel Gracey 395 59 05:19
13.7
Jennifer St Jean WTC 396 1 05:19  
 
Ken Green GNY 397 20 05:19
4.0
Madeleine Cummings CPTC 398 3 05:19
3.8
Jarek Skalik POLS 399 60 05:19
8.0
Paul Mcmahon 400 108 05:19
7.7
Craig Wood NYTR 401 88 05:19
10.7
Carlos Madariaga HRR 402 61 05:19
5.2
David Parkinson DWRT 403 109 05:19
1.9
Carlos Nievecela Y130 404 62 05:19
5.9
Jay Shuttleworth TRD 405 39 05:19
10.0
Cory Bertram 406 26 05:20
10.8
Daniel Wagner 407 63 05:20
7.7
Antonio Aguilar 408 110 05:20
7.6
Spartak Delas 409 21 05:20
1.2
Douglas Costa 410 64 05:20
3.8
Kevin Arloff NRC 411 22 05:20
16.8
Simon Arizpe FRNY 412 89 05:20  
 
Zach Pollock NYH 413 111 05:20
10.3
Nicolas Biais 414 65 05:20
14.3
Adam Lewis TFK 415 112 05:20
8.4
Sebastian Grande 416 113 05:20
5.6
Gary Frankland NYH 417 40 05:20
3.5
William Rippel RNYC 418 114 05:20
1.0
Alexander Paddington TRD 419 115 05:20
39.3
Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 420 10 05:20
9.1
Yukihiko Negoro SF 421 24 05:21
0.7
Neil Sullivan 422 41 05:21
0.6
Gerland Van Ackere HRR 423 116 05:21
2.8
David Stolzar 424 90 05:21
8.2
Stefan Dunajewski 425 91 05:21
9.6
Rich Rebidue 426 92 05:21
2.7
Brian Smith 427 117 05:21
33.3
Dustin Irwin 428 93 05:21
17.8
Cecilio Ramos PDMC 429 94 05:21
2.8
Christopher Fohlin IRUN 430 118 05:21
7.8
Bryan Doherty 431 95 05:21
3.8
Earl Penney 432 42 05:21  
 
Oscar Juarez DWRT 433 23 05:21
5.5
Daniel Haier 434 96 05:21
2.8
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 435 25 05:21
2.9
Patrick Bernal VCTC 436 66 05:21
8.1
Andrew Brinkman FTER 437 97 05:21
15.1
Michael Abrahams PPTC 438 24 05:22
1.0
John Mccarthy HOHA 439 67 05:22  
 
Mario Martinez Y130 440 119 05:22
0.4
Guillaume Mazieres 441 43 05:22
4.1
Jorge Fajardo NYF 442 26 05:22
0.2
Hyungju Ham KRRC 443 27 05:22
12.7
Elizabeth Truax 444 4 05:22
19.4
Richard Strenio GNY 445 44 05:22
7.3
Rick Davison AGTC 446 98 05:22
4.9
Eduardo Rojas Y130 447 68 05:22
4.9
Annie Bunting 448 2 05:22
14.4
Marc Bochner NYF 449 25 05:22
0.4
Erika Yamazaki CPTC 450 1 05:22
7.7
Dominick Boyce 451 26 05:22
11.0
Megan Tursi NYAC 452 7 05:22
9.3
Jason Alter 453 120 05:23
0.3
Julien Barthelemy 454 99 05:23
7.9
Matthew Dreyer 455 100 05:23
3.6
Patricio Remache 456 101 05:23
0.7
Steven Wagshal HHRT 457 45 05:23
2.8
Fernando Feria NBR 458 69 05:23
0.1
Dennis James TRWB 459 102 05:23
3.4
Allie Bollman 460 5 05:23
58.7
Maria Alves Veira WSX 461 3 05:23
5.0
Adam Schulman 462 121 05:23  
 
Timothy Boyd 463 70 05:23
8.5
Ben Mayersohn TMIRCE 464 28 05:23
6.4
Samuel Anderson 465 103 05:24
0.9
Kristine Reid 466 3 05:24  
 
Ariel Cruz VCTC 467 71 05:24
13.9
Frederick Schock DWRT 468 104 05:24
6.6
Michael Flanagan 469 105 05:24
15.0
Matthew Dillon 470 72 05:24
8.2
Marcin Polak 471 106 05:24
6.1
Carlos Pineiro SIAC 472 73 05:24
3.3
Dennis Ng FRNY 473 107 05:24
0.7
Vincent Ma 474 122 05:24
0.6
Jeff Strauss 475 123 05:25
1.2
Katherine Carrington CPTC 476 11 05:25
1.0
David Ameijeiras JACK 477 124 05:25
0.8
Andrew Wintner 478 125 05:25
6.8
Edras Flores Y130 479 9 05:25
3.7
Tadashi Morishima 480 108 05:25
1.4
Matthew Hecht-Gianutsos 481 74 05:25
3.6
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 482 27 05:25
3.4
Daniel Windfeldt 483 126 05:25
10.4
Timothy Odonoghue 484 109 05:25
13.9
Michael Anderson HOHA 485 46 05:25
12.9
Nicolas Babault TRD 486 110 05:25
2.6
Ross Bauer 487 29 05:25
11.3
Julianne Yotov 488 1 05:25
22.7
Michael Shaw 489 127 05:25
7.0
Kamen Yotov PPTC 490 75 05:25
11.4
Matthew Miesle DWRT 491 111 05:25
11.5
Daniel Heenan TRWB 492 112 05:25
3.5
Justin Frankel 493 76 05:26
8.7
Jerry Phillips 494 113 05:26
6.8
Phillip Mina NYH 495 30 05:26
3.7
James Bowe 496 128 05:26  
 
William Frey 497 31 05:26
8.3
Noel Haynes BPTC 498 2 05:26
1.9
Jason Chan MSH 499 47 05:26
17.2
Marvic Paulo NBR 500 114 05:26
0.8
Morgan Henderson TFK 501 48 05:26
13.3
Alison Tercek 502 6 05:26
20.9
John Nelson WS 503 6 05:26
3.6
Carlos Ponce-Ramirez 504 115 05:26
1.9
Luke Redmond PPTC 505 77 05:26
2.2
John Taylor 506 129 05:26
17.3
Richard White FRNY 507 28 05:26
4.4
Pablo Kapusta 508 116 05:26
2.0
Nicolas Lawson TRD 509 78 05:26
5.0
Nathan Oreilly 510 79 05:27
2.6
Steven Mcwilliams TMIRCE 511 130 05:27
0.9
Lars Wallin 512 117 05:27
0.9
Steven Warren 513 27 05:27
6.5
Shane Doherty 514 118 05:27
2.1
Nestor Macias 515 49 05:27
1.0
Jonathon Pepper 516 132 05:27
12.9
Mallory Fratta CPTC 517 8 05:27
6.3
Andrew Parchman 518 131 05:27
21.0
Max Heiderscheid 519 119 05:27
0.9
Vladimir Ronin 520 120 05:27
0.3
Carl Bauer GNY 521 28 05:27
1.5
Dawei Wu QDR 522 133 05:27
0.1
Eric Bonderud 523 121 05:27
4.4
Jaime Palacios WSX 524 7 05:27
7.2
Michael Watling WS 525 80 05:27
0.6
Charles Morrow TRC 526 29 05:27
4.7
David Folan 527 134 05:27
15.5
Emmanuel Caicedo NBR 528 122 05:27
0.8
Michael Sabanos HAM 529 135 05:27
6.8
Karen De Saint Phalle HHRT 530 4 05:27
4.2
Lauren Perini 531 12 05:27  
 
Hagen Scutt 532 50 05:27
2.9
Sean Escola CUMC 533 81 05:28
7.9
Taylor Haverkamp 534 136 05:28  
 
William Guo 535 32 05:28
0.6
Joshua Steiner 536 29 05:28  
 
Conor Berry 537 137 05:28
0.3
Dan Chung 538 138 05:28
4.1
Judy Stobbe CPTC 539 4 05:28
3.7
Nate Kohl GOOG 540 82 05:28
22.2
Alex Rubinov 541 139 05:28
6.7
Valerie Nazario QTRI 542 9 05:28
40.1
Dimitri Moderbacher NBR 543 51 05:28
2.5
Louis Csak VCTC 544 30 05:28
1.6
Brian Korpalski AWRT 545 33 05:28
22.0
Mark Bearak FRNY 546 83 05:28
7.2
Warren Y.K. Ng CPRC 547 31 05:28
0.9
Jason Wong TFK 548 140 05:28
14.9
Carl Mills 549 84 05:28
4.9
Pierre Castillon 550 123 05:28
1.8
Nickolai Yakimov WBTC 551 52 05:28
4.8
Melissa Raddatz HHRT 552 2 05:28
2.9
John Pietanza 553 53 05:28
1.1
George Wagdi 554 124 05:28
22.8
Patrick Bane 555 85 05:28
7.1
Jack Nealy RNYC 556 125 05:28
4.4
Jacob Hoyos 557 54 05:28
4.6
Georgina Norton 558 7 05:28
1.1
Michael Mesina ADOB 559 86 05:29
1.0
David Bigler 560 126 05:29
4.3
Lilia Britez WSX 561 10 05:29
5.1
Brian Clancy NBR 562 127 05:29  
 
Kurt Overley 563 30 05:29  
 
Sidney Nazario QTRI 564 88 05:29
13.1
Aman Randhawa 565 87 05:29
0.7
Gregg Schroko TRR 566 32 05:29
1.4
Greg Lesaint 567 128 05:29
6.1
Kenneth Young LIC 568 141 05:29
0.7
David Ariel NYTR 569 142 05:29
4.4
David Alter 570 34 05:29
8.3
Ellen Dougherty NYAC 571 13 05:29
5.5
Brian Petrocelli DWRT 572 89 05:30
0.7
Thomas Volper 573 129 05:30
6.5
Samuel Whatley 574 55 05:30
3.0
Conor Moran 575 143 05:30
19.2
Liam Cawley VCTC 576 144 05:30
11.1
Christopher Fahey 577 56 05:30
1.8
Rogelio Munguia 578 145 05:30
1.5
Benny Tam WSY 579 90 05:30
5.5
Bryan Russell FRSP 580 130 05:30
1.2
Mark Sluiter TRD 581 91 05:30
1.4
Ivan Kayser DWRT 582 131 05:30
6.8
Christopher Jones 583 146 05:30
14.0
Francisco Viafara WSX 584 8 05:30
1.8
Andrew Cronin NBR 585 132 05:30
10.6
Louis Pelino DWRT 586 133 05:30
9.7
Jamie Yang 587 147 05:31
8.9
Clinton Christie RENE 588 31 05:31
3.2
Ximena Smith NBR 589 8 05:31
20.5
Ralf Tuennermann 590 92 05:31
0.9
Chuck Paul RCRR 591 9 05:31
1.7
Brandon Jackson BMRNYC 592 93 05:31
8.4
Alex Hyppolite 593 94 05:31
4.1
Benigno Veraz VCTC 594 10 05:31
1.2
Victor Kyi 595 95 05:31
3.9
Ellen Basile HHRT 596 5 05:31
0.1
Matthew Greenfield 597 148 05:31
6.1
Raul Damas MILL 598 96 05:31
2.6
Henri De Toledo 599 149 05:31
6.9
Peter Armstrong 600 134 05:31
7.7
Christopher Wheeler NBR 601 135 05:31
1.8
Robert Lindholm 602 136 05:31
10.7
Shane Mchugh 603 35 05:31  
 
Benjamin Losi 604 137 05:31
1.5
Brian Gustaveson FRNY 605 97 05:31
1.1
Chien Hou 606 98 05:31
0.1
Deniz Ayaydin 607 150 05:31
13.7
Timothy Pedrotty 608 151 05:31
16.9
Andres Balbuena 609 99 05:31
3.0
Ken Miura 610 36 05:31
1.9
John Shostrom BRRC 611 2 05:31
5.7
Thomas Hartshorne 612 3 05:31
4.6
Mauer Biscotti 613 138 05:32
1.2
Fredrik Tjernstrom AGTC 614 33 05:32
3.4
A Adam Mclean 615 152 05:32  
 
Mike Petrin 616 32 05:32
5.4
John Mees 617 139 05:32
11.3
Boris Fiala ERYO 618 101 05:32
2.9
Alan Glynn 619 100 05:32
5.1
Kieran Foley 620 102 05:32
6.6
Michael Holtzman 621 140 05:32
1.0
Alex Saiz 622 141 05:32
5.1
Kai Ng 623 142 05:32
12.0
Walter Hodge 624 33 05:32
0.4
Jeffrey Rockwood 625 143 05:32
10.0
Matthew Porcelli 626 144 05:32
1.3
Jon Kars 627 145 05:32
8.9
Rahum Williams 628 103 05:32
2.4
Michael Oh 629 146 05:32
6.5
Sandy Terrero 630 34 05:32
0.4
Anthony Bacon 631 35 05:32
5.5
Evan Schnittman NBR 632 153 05:32
2.0
David Minsky W-S Runner 633 147 05:32
1.6
Paul Soulie 634 10 05:32
6.6
Diogo Prieto 635 148 05:32
11.5
Gary Wang PPTC 636 57 05:33
4.0
Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson TFK 637 149 05:33
1.1
Zachary Adams PPTC 638 154 05:33
1.0
Paul Pellegrine 639 155 05:33
17.3
Scott Griffin 640 104 05:33
14.7
Marco Baldassari AODF 641 105 05:33
0.9
Rohan Dawes QSS 642 36 05:33
1.9
Raymond Russell S4A 643 58 05:33
0.1
Mark Schmit HHH 644 150 05:33
0.8
Emily Rodriguez TRR 645 14 05:33
90.2
Allan Caldwell 646 156 05:33
4.5
William Cai 647 106 05:33
12.5
Michael Naess 648 107 05:33
1.0
Danny Yip 649 157 05:33
1.4
Juan Rodriguez NYPD 650 37 05:33
6.8
Marco Silveira VCTC 651 37 05:33
3.1
Derick Tonning 652 151 05:33
3.6
Roger Peralta 653 38 05:33
10.7
Matt Jackson 654 108 05:33
2.8
Peter Alpern 655 38 05:33
5.1
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 656 34 05:33
4.7
Ruth Loos FRNY 657 6 05:34
3.1
Gregory Pece 658 59 05:34
3.8
Michael Siegell CPTC 659 39 05:34
0.7
Wil Hammond 660 152 05:34
2.0
Michael Lytle 661 158 05:34
6.9
Michael Koscuiszka ZTRN 662 153 05:34
3.9
David Sauer ERPT 663 154 05:34
1.3
Gerardo Javier DWRT 664 109 05:34
1.9
Jahred Kallop 665 155 05:34
3.7
Jason Geller 666 60 05:34
14.6
Anthony Fuller TRD 667 40 05:34
1.3
William Schock 668 159 05:34
13.5
Adam Harman 669 156 05:34  
 
Judy Chow 670 11 05:34
33.9
Jack Mcshane BRRC 671 4 05:34
5.9
Steven Goncalves AGTC 672 39 05:34
12.2
David Caraway FRNY 673 41 05:34
0.5
John Omahoney 674 42 05:35
2.6
Amy Kvilhaug CPTC 675 3 05:35
2.4
Jeff Ciprioni NBR 676 110 05:35
0.5
Ruben Olmedo 677 43 05:35
1.2
Jens Kanther DWRT 678 111 05:35
5.7
Gerard Luna PPTC 679 61 05:35
1.1
Gabe Gonzalez GNY 680 5 05:35
2.1
Filip Vanden Bulcke 681 112 05:35
4.3
Anthony Watson PPTC 682 11 05:35
0.5
Kaan Karakaplan 683 113 05:35
5.6
Loic Mahe 684 44 05:35
4.1
Bradford Hanan 685 157 05:35
4.4
Peter Land HHRT 686 35 05:35
1.7
Nafis Brown 687 160 05:35
11.4
Vincent Ribeiro 688 40 05:35
5.6
Joy Hurd 689 158 05:35
2.6
Hannah Stower SBRC 690 12 05:35
8.9
Keith Byrne 691 161 05:35  
 
Benjamin Bruckhart 692 62 05:35
3.3
Keith Salvatore 693 63 05:36
1.0
Ryo Higuchi-Sanabria 694 162 05:36
14.3
Ryan Marshall 695 159 05:36
20.3
Samuel Ross RRR 696 160 05:36
2.8
Matthew Zych 697 163 05:36
0.8
Kenji Troyer 698 164 05:36
8.9
Bobby Liu 699 64 05:36
4.1
Jason Marlow 700 161 05:36
17.7
Artur Tyszuk POLS 701 162 05:36
4.4
Leonard Ellis WS 702 45 05:36
7.6
Jason Konner NBR 703 65 05:36
11.9
Lydell Tyson 704 114 05:36
0.7
Ryan Nalls DWRT 705 165 05:36
5.8
German Rodriguez 706 163 05:36
7.8
Benjamin Balsam 707 166 05:36
0.3
John Farrelly VCTC 708 46 05:36
0.9
Timothy Berardo FRNY 709 167 05:36
4.0
Ivan Zalamea 710 164 05:36
2.8
Joshua Conway FRNY 711 165 05:36
3.0
Philipp Huesgen 712 166 05:36
7.1
William Paetzke 713 168 05:36  
 
Jordan Shlachter 714 167 05:36
9.6
Russell Wight NBR 715 168 05:36
3.3
Kevin Murray 716 41 05:37
1.6
Michael Knott 717 115 05:37  
 
Tony Plaster SAC 718 6 05:37
2.5
Susan Sykes MILL 719 7 05:37
0.9
Caitlin Donovan SBRC 720 13 05:37
5.0
John Mchugh NYPD 721 169 05:37
1.5
Matthew Hill 722 66 05:37
14.0
Christopher Therkorn 723 116 05:37
20.0
Neil Hankinson 724 169 05:37
23.5
Dominique Saint-Louis UATH 725 5 05:37
3.5
Michael Baione 726 47 05:37
3.4
Michael Bronstein 727 171 05:37
3.1
Chang Kim 728 170 05:37
9.6
Danielle Rosario-Mullen VCTC 729 14 05:37
0.3
Evan Bender 730 48 05:37
3.3
Jonathan Arnold FRNY 731 67 05:37
2.1
Sunil Kumar 732 68 05:37  
 
Ray Candelario WIT 733 36 05:37
0.6
John Adamek 734 117 05:37
2.1
Ryan Pipkin LEUK 735 172 05:37
15.2
Bryan Rawlinson SPCIQRC 736 170 05:38
5.8
Rolando Baez 737 69 05:38
6.3
Elias Ruiz LEUK 738 70 05:38
1.3
Brian Boyle 739 71 05:38
2.7
Edward Morgan Laird 740 173 05:38
10.7
Luis Hernandez Y130 741 118 05:38
5.9
Philip Oreilly 742 49 05:38
2.6
Natalie Davis 743 9 05:38
37.8
Brian Donaghy DWRT 744 72 05:38
5.8
Edward Hadad 745 119 05:38
3.2
Joseph Tsai 746 171 05:38
1.3
John Adamski 747 174 05:38  
 
Paul Kildal-Brandt 748 37 05:38  
 
Andrew Decurtis FTER 749 50 05:38
2.8
Sharon Golan DWRT 750 15 05:38
1.8
Tessa Benau DWRT 751 16 05:38
0.1
Alex Krutov FRED 752 38 05:38
5.1
Rafael De La Barreda 753 73 05:38
10.8
Jeff Hutton 754 120 05:38
7.1
Alli Widman 755 17 05:39
16.8
Patrick Byrne 756 121 05:39
5.1
Miguel Fajardo 757 175 05:39
7.6
Dan Gerstl 758 172 05:39
1.5
Wolfgang Mahle 759 122 05:39  
 
Victoria Bresnahan 760 15 05:39
0.8
James Linn NJM 761 7 05:39
3.9
Joel Amico 762 123 05:39
1.6
Tomasz Trzaska 3RPL 763 176 05:39
2.5
Robert Sulzer 764 177 05:39
11.7
Timothy Shields PPTC 765 39 05:39
1.1
Nicholas Finger 766 178 05:39
3.7
Shaun Kendrigan 767 124 05:39
6.4
Michael Badham 768 125 05:39
24.2
Bonieke Rodrigues De Azevedo 769 42 05:39  
 
John Najarian TTRI 770 126 05:39
0.4
Lindsey Russo 771 10 05:39  
 
Rafael Estevez TKBO 772 179 05:39
5.8
Josef Saouan 773 173 05:39
4.1
Rodney Pineyro 774 174 05:39
34.4
Amy Roberts 775 4 05:39
1.8
Michael Chan 776 180 05:39
11.3
Daniel Quipp BRRC 777 127 05:40
1.4
Drew Butler PPTC 778 129 05:40
26.5
Jared Nied 779 128 05:40
3.2
Narun Popattanachai 780 175 05:40
8.9
Louis Moran 781 181 05:40
10.8
David Leis HHRT 782 130 05:40
2.9
Adam Walker 783 74 05:40
2.4
Robert Mccave 784 131 05:40
4.4
Tom Chan INST 785 43 05:40
3.3
Steven Schiff 786 182 05:40
13.5
Gordon Bakoulis ANY 787 3 05:40
3.6
Rahul Seshan 788 132 05:40
9.6
Robert Valentin CPTC 789 75 05:40
3.5
Jose Maria Sanchez JSRC 790 183 05:40
0.5
John Read 791 12 05:40  
 
Douglas Schiz 792 184 05:40
4.2
Carlos Rios 793 133 05:40
8.3
Peter Lavelle 794 51 05:40
5.7
Eduardo Brandao NYH 795 76 05:40
0.1
Ryan Rourke 796 44 05:40
4.4
Wade Ray RNYC 797 176 05:40
22.9
William Chrisman 798 40 05:40  
 
Cindi Yim 799 11 05:40  
 
Tim Gallagher 800 185 05:40
33.1
Brian Shuman 801 77 05:40
2.9
Therese Caffrey ADEW 802 8 05:40
1.1
Erik Hartford 803 177 05:40
5.7
Jens Robatzek 804 186 05:40
2.0
James Liebertz 805 78 05:40  
 
Bibhu Mainali 806 178 05:40
4.1
Rick Bloomer VCTC 807 41 05:40
1.8
Myles Keller 808 179 05:40
6.6
Christopher Matthews 809 187 05:40
5.4
Michal Gumkowski 810 79 05:41
0.4
Patrick Balatbat RNYC 811 188 05:41
1.9
Eric Anderson UNAC 812 134 05:41
0.3
Peter Prince 813 189 05:41
4.4
Billy Devletoglu 814 190 05:41
0.6
Diogenes Cabreira Da Silva 815 135 05:41
2.4
Michael Moreno 816 80 05:41  
 
Tomohiro Inoue 817 136 05:41
4.0
Brett Jackson 818 180 05:41
0.8
Jeffrey Morrison 819 81 05:41
4.2
Michael Rodgers NYH 820 45 05:41
4.2
Andres Juarez 821 191 05:41
5.5
Clarence Nathan 822 82 05:41
8.4
Liesje Hodgson PPTC 823 16 05:41
11.1
Stephen Malone 824 181 05:41
16.9
Germain Lafont 825 137 05:41
0.8
Gregory Nieratka 826 192 05:41
14.1
Albert Chen FRNY 827 138 05:41
6.5
Logan Meier 828 182 05:41
2.8
Daniel Riggle 829 184 05:42
11.7
Richard Ramirez 830 183 05:42
15.9
Colin Thibadeau 831 193 05:42
1.0
Edwin Restrepo QDR 832 194 05:42
16.5
Maarten Vandersman FRNY 833 52 05:42
2.8
Jeffrey Ryba 834 196 05:42
11.1
Taylor Brandon 835 195 05:42
5.1
Justin Horowitz 836 185 05:42
6.7
Adrian Garate 837 53 05:42
1.7
Jordy Feldman 838 5 05:42
0.3
Paul Mckinley FRNY 839 54 05:42
0.7
Santiago Andujar 840 198 05:42
1.7
Nolan Lowe NYPD 841 197 05:42
14.1
Benjamin Pratt 842 186 05:42
1.4
Kristin Bagby 843 18 05:42
9.6
Andrew Kavanagh WIT 844 42 05:42
4.6
Stefan Kuss 845 139 05:42
5.1
Anthony Bonamassa TFK 846 83 05:42
1.0
Evan Moody 847 199 05:42
1.2
Aaron Sarkodie-Mensah 848 200 05:42
5.1
Kristine Carleton HHRT 849 9 05:42  
 
Paul Stanton IBRT 850 187 05:43
4.4
Kotaro Era 851 84 05:43
0.7
Jordan Rupprecht GOOG 852 188 05:43
2.9
Ryan Silva NYAC 853 189 05:43
0.5
Wayne Wilkey 854 56 05:43
0.5
Dariusz Kawicki WIT 855 55 05:43
3.3
Jeffrey Gurwin 856 201 05:43
1.3
Vincent Foley LEUK 857 85 05:43
3.5
Jerry Casarella 858 43 05:43
5.9
Tory Anderson 859 190 05:43
5.5
Sarah Richardson GNY 860 6 05:43
1.6
Jason Apostolides 861 191 05:43
0.1
Rodrigo Flores Y130 862 86 05:43
2.2
Stephanie Meiseles 863 19 05:43
6.5
Catherine Chua QDR 864 7 05:43
1.8
Chris Postol QSS 865 46 05:43
5.6
David White FRNY 866 87 05:43  
 
Andy Kiss CPTC 867 57 05:43
2.7
Michael Lobay 868 192 05:43
0.2
Raymond Fung 869 202 05:43
8.1
Scott Meyers 870 140 05:43  
 
Robert Regan 871 58 05:43
1.6
Patryk Kolomyjski 3RPL 872 47 05:43
2.1
Joel Basciani 873 88 05:43
3.6
Bill Perkins 874 3 05:43
5.7
Trey Harwell 875 59 05:43
5.4
Kanishk Solanki 876 193 05:44
4.4
Joseph Hughes 877 203 05:44
4.0
Kevin Goldberg 878 194 05:44
11.3
Elijah Oliveros-Rosen 879 195 05:44
18.8
Siobhan Dwyer 880 17 05:44
2.3
Cristoper Chinel 881 204 05:44
1.7
Anthony Harris NBR 882 205 05:44
12.5
Mariusz Markiewicz PRC 883 141 05:44
6.5
Michael Cox WIT 884 13 05:44
9.2
Liran Amrany 885 206 05:44
2.6
Alvin Chu DWRT 886 89 05:44
10.1
Joel Friedman GOOG 887 90 05:44
9.2
James Peronel ZTRN 888 142 05:44
7.0
Gerard Hoban NYH 889 44 05:44
10.9
Andrew Good FRNY 890 196 05:44
1.9
Moosa Shahadat 891 48 05:44
16.1
Martin Grzyb 892 207 05:44
1.7
Richard Hennings HHH 893 208 05:44
5.3
Eugene Matejek 894 143 05:44
0.5
Michael Brown NBR 895 14 05:44
10.6
Katrina Anderson 896 20 05:44
8.6
Robert Maguire 897 197 05:44
9.8
Nicholas Beatty 898 144 05:44
1.1
Sergio Vieira UNAC 899 91 05:44
2.5
Christopher Yee CLRR 900 198 05:45
17.1
Daryl Hanberry 901 209 05:45
4.3
Philip Ashkenaz 902 199 05:45
1.3
Sunil Rajan 903 145 05:45
6.4
Ashish Kumar 904 210 05:45
6.3
Chad Bowlin TRD 905 146 05:45
0.3
Paul Epstein 906 92 05:45
3.0
Sebastien Lehembre 907 147 05:45
5.6
Stephen Ault 908 148 05:45
3.3
Moses Lee UATH 909 45 05:45
7.6
Michael Hocke NYF 910 93 05:45
5.0
Mark Younker QSS 911 46 05:45
3.4
Guillaume De Sampigny GOOG 912 94 05:45
3.8
Maxwell Gover 913 149 05:45
4.5
Will Havey 914 15 05:45
1.1
Eva Frissora NYH 915 21 05:45
4.3
Matthew Wormington 916 211 05:45
0.1
Sebastien Merchet 917 212 05:45
2.0
Erwin Valencia 918 60 05:45
7.6
James Grant 919 201 05:45
9.9
Joseph Siefers 920 200 05:45
1.2
Ken Costantino ERPT 921 95 05:45
6.9
Augustin De Guerry 922 202 05:45
2.6
Miklos Vasarhelyi 923 213 05:46  
 
Umut Uyar ADOB 924 150 05:46
0.6
Adrian Seifert 925 214 05:46
8.9
Lisa Edwards CPTC 926 8 05:46
2.6
Christopher Neidl 927 151 05:46
3.0
Richard Stevens FRED 928 203 05:46
2.6
Fintan Quill 929 215 05:46
2.1
Alain Benzaken 930 47 05:46
4.3
Paul Zaragoza FAT1 931 216 05:46
26.1
Harold Nolan SAC 932 4 05:46
2.4
Angela Colarusso HOHA 933 22 05:46
1.0
Timothy Delaney TRR 934 5 05:46
6.4
James Vickery 935 96 05:46
6.0
Kevin Williams VCTC 936 152 05:46
18.4
Patrick Rogers DWRT 937 48 05:46
3.0
Andrew Cunningham FRNY 938 153 05:46
6.8
Ian Covington DACS 939 154 05:46
9.3
Kaitlyn Kiernan DWRT 940 18 05:46
3.1
Matthew Stephan 941 204 05:46
11.0
Pratap Amalraj QSS 942 49 05:46
13.4
Eric Rodriguez 943 50 05:46
9.5
Richard Franulovich 944 97 05:46
3.1
Gregory Fries 945 205 05:46
0.9
Katharina Horn WTC 946 2 05:46  
 
Erik Rokaas 947 217 05:46
17.4
Stuardo Sinibaldi WTC 948 98 05:46
2.4
Clara Mohri ANY 949 2 05:46
10.8
Stephen Norman DWRT 950 206 05:47
7.4
Daniel Christensen 951 99 05:47
0.1
Adam Jug EQNX 952 61 05:47
3.0
Francois Kress 953 62 05:47
1.5
Ramiro Jervis NBR 954 100 05:47
10.0
Brian Caulfield 955 51 05:47  
 
Thomas Mugno TRWB 956 207 05:47  
 
Roashan Ayene FRNY 957 52 05:47
1.9
Michael Cavaliere FRNY 958 101 05:47
0.8
Michael Ortiz 959 218 05:47
6.1
Jeff Hurlock 960 102 05:47
17.2
Cameron Smith EMP 961 219 05:47
6.0
Grace Eginton SBRC 962 19 05:47
9.0
Matthew Lubiak 963 103 05:47
2.0
Jeffrey De La Cruz WSY 964 220 05:47
1.7
Vladimir Stanishev 965 155 05:47
2.8
Ben Ellis 966 208 05:47  
 
Craig Williams GCTR 967 49 05:47
4.2
Mark Vargas TRD 968 156 05:47
2.2
Hank Schiffman CPTC 969 6 05:47
6.7
Alexander Harrington 970 221 05:47
6.0
Patrick Reynolds 971 209 05:47
16.3
Jason Allen 972 210 05:47
18.4
Kevin Roche NYTR 973 211 05:47
7.1
Mary Natell TRR 974 4 05:47
0.2
Philip Hood 975 104 05:47
7.8
Jennifer Markowitz NYH 976 20 05:47
1.6
Aleksander Powietrzynski POLS 977 222 05:47
0.4
Stefano Guidolin 978 212 05:47
12.5
Matthew Macina TFK 979 53 05:48
16.1
Michele Pesce 980 157 05:48
1.1
Eddie Mcburney 981 223 05:48
1.3
Bradley Canham 982 158 05:48
4.1
Blair Fischer 983 12 05:48
3.4
Truman Lam 984 224 05:48
7.8
Justin Condon 985 105 05:48
5.3
Thomas O Dwyer 986 159 05:48  
 
Glenn Fuhrman 987 63 05:48
1.5
Tom Sassi 988 50 05:48
4.2
Stanley Young CPTC 989 16 05:48
3.9
Alfredo Barbier 990 160 05:48
4.8
Daniel Sanchez 991 225 05:48
15.8
Chris Szczepanski 992 106 05:48
4.5
Edoardo Irrera 993 226 05:48
2.0