2014 Autism Speaks 4 Miles of Hope

Date: September 6, 2014
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 78.7
Number of Runners: 5199
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 30
2. West Side Runners WSX 35
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 155
4. New York Harriers NYH 220
5. Warren Street S&AC WS 245
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 261
7. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 276
8. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 285
9. Greater New York RT GNY 298
10. Front Runners NY FRNY 565

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 20
2. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 86
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 97
4. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 152
5. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 274
6. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 311
7. Williamsburg Track Club WBTC 346
8. Greater New York RT GNY 375
9. Athena New York ANY 418
10. New York Harriers NYH 533

Power Runs

1. Paul Flood   51.5
2. Craig Forys   NYAC 39.6
3. Tim Richer   31.4
4. Neil Hankinson   30.7
5. Elliot Friedman   29.8
6. Ludovic Pillard   28.2
7. Matthew Wong   DWRT 28.0
8. Hector Rivera   NYAC 26.1
9. Gabriel Rodrigues   25.7
10. Timothy Lynch   CPTC 25.4

 

1. Tracy Ward 49.8
2. Susan Safer 45.2
3. Rebecca Silver 43.9
4. Arielle Kepler 39.2
5. Daria Loshkareva 36.5
6. Michele Listokin 35.7
7. Caroline Lacerenza 32.4
8. Shannon Sickle LEUK 31.2
9. Palma Caggiano 29.9
10. Missy Liu 28.4

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Abdi Ali Gelchu WSX 1 1 18:58  
 
Craig Forys NYAC 2 1 19:01
39.6
Abiyot Endale WTC 3 2 19:05
6.1
Brendan Martin NYAC 4 3 19:42  
 
Baisa Moleta WSX 5 4 19:48
15.7
Tariku Abosete Bokan WSX 6 1 19:49
6.3
Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 7 5 19:54
1.7
David Nightingale NYAC 8 6 19:55
1.6
Robert Molke NYAC 9 1 19:57
2.4
Christopher Bendtsen NYAC 10 2 20:07
3.1
Birhanu Mekonen Tadesse WSX 11 7 20:12
13.6
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 12 8 20:27
0.4
David Knowles NYAC 13 3 20:30
1.6
Alexander Arslan DWRT 14 4 20:35
6.8
Matthew Lacey CPTC 15 2 20:42
2.9
Fikadu Lemma WSX 16 3 20:49
3.1
Karl Paranya NBR 17 1 20:52  
 
Brent Frissora NYH 18 4 20:53
0.8
Daniel Daly NYAC 19 9 20:54
2.4
Thomas Hammer UATH 20 10 21:02
0.4
Michael Cunningham NYAC 21 5 21:08
2.8
Roberto Puente WSX 22 5 21:08
2.9
Paul Thompson WS 23 1 21:11
5.0
Michael Cassidy GNY 24 11 21:17
16.7
Timothy Lynch CPTC 25 12 21:20
25.4
Thomas Delaney TRR 26 13 21:26
2.7
Alejandro Ariza WSX 27 14 21:31
14.4
Christopher Wong NBR 28 15 21:34
16.5
Bobby Asher VCTC 29 16 21:34
3.7
Greg Cass CPTC 30 17 21:39
0.8
Amado Tlatempa WSX 31 6 21:41
3.4
Lorenz Baum 32 6 21:43  
 
Kumsa Adugna Megersa WSX 33 18 21:44
8.1
Philip Cawkwell NYAC 34 19 21:46
2.4
Hector Rivera NYAC 35 1 21:49
26.1
Sebastien Baret WS 36 2 21:49
1.5
Asher Fusco NYH 37 20 21:54
2.6
Aaron Mendelsohn WS 38 2 21:55
0.3
Noel Burgos WSX 39 7 21:56
9.5
Franklyn Martinez VCTC 40 21 22:00
1.0
Armando Ramirez WSX 41 3 22:02
0.2
Tommy Fyffe CPTC 42 22 22:04
1.7
Jeff Ares CPTC 43 8 22:07
0.1
Alexander Woolverton NBR 44 23 22:08
0.7
Zach Custer GNY 45 24 22:15
1.9
Esther Erb NYAC 46 1 22:16
14.2
Daniel Gercke CPTC 47 2 22:17
4.1
Sarah Cummings NYAC 48 2 22:24
12.5
John Wiley NYH 49 9 22:27
0.3
James Mcquade CPTC 50 3 22:27
3.0
Stuart Marker GNY 51 3 22:28
1.6
Abdessamad Kharmaj WSX 52 25 22:32
2.6
Cary Segall CPTC 53 4 22:35
1.3
Jonathan Wetzel CPTC 54 26 22:36
6.5
Jesus Zamora Y130 55 7 22:38
2.9
Emerson Silva WSX 56 5 22:44
13.1
David Roeske DWRT 57 10 22:45
1.4
Chris Dawes DWRT 58 6 22:46
6.7
Gerald Ohara CPTC 59 1 22:48
0.3
Carl Daucher NYH 60 4 22:50
0.1
Kyle Hall VCTC 61 5 22:52
4.7
Leland Chang NYH 62 6 22:54
2.3
Miguel Cuaya 63 11 22:54
4.0
Tim Bliss 64 27 22:58
3.9
Chris Forti DWRT 65 7 22:59
1.7
Scott Bartucca NYH 66 12 23:01
1.2
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 67 28 23:06
0.5
Joshua Whitcraft 68 13 23:07
2.2
Ryan Korby WS 69 14 23:10
1.7
Moises Guevara Y130 70 29 23:14
0.4
Brad Kelley CPTC 71 4 23:15
13.9
Angela Ortiz NBR 72 1 23:17
8.6
Caroline Williams NYAC 73 1 23:20
6.8
Sean Dunne VCTC 74 30 23:20
4.5
Arnulfo Flores PPTC 75 15 23:22
5.0
Arjay Jensen GNY 76 7 23:23
1.1
Jonathan Kline DWRT 77 2 23:23
10.9
Silvino Ramos WSX 78 8 23:25  
 
Sever Hida 79 9 23:27
7.6
Jacinto Martinez WSX 80 2 23:28
2.2
Kyle De Leon 81 8 23:28  
 
Marcos Duarte VCTC 82 8 23:30
3.1
Grant Titre VCTC 83 10 23:30
5.1
David Alm CPTC 84 11 23:31  
 
Danny Tateo WS 85 5 23:33
0.3
Giri Parameswaran FRNY 86 16 23:36
3.4
Felipe Vergara WSX 87 3 23:37
1.0
Mohammed Lahseni CPTC 88 6 23:37
5.9
Pete Hodges 89 17 23:37  
 
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 90 18 23:38
0.8
Greg Diamond TRR 91 1 23:38
8.5
Kirt Joseph WSX 92 9 23:39
1.0
David Greenberg CPTC 93 7 23:41
11.0
Edvard Major 94 12 23:41
5.1
Teresa Mcwalters NBR 95 3 23:41
3.4
Gavin Goldstein NYH 96 19 23:42
1.7
Sean Laude NBR 97 31 23:42
4.0
Matthew Wong DWRT 98 13 23:42
28.0
Brendan Oregan 99 8 23:44
0.4
Caitlin Phillips NYAC 100 2 23:46
0.8
Connor Essick FRNY 101 20 23:46
1.5
Eric Morley DWRT 102 32 23:48
1.9
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 103 4 23:48
0.3
Bill Wells CPTC 104 33 23:49
0.1
Mallory Anderson NYAC 105 2 23:50
20.3
Garland Days VCTC 106 10 23:54
0.4
Offir Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 107 34 23:54
1.7
Maria Alves Veira WSX 108 1 23:55
9.8
Kevin Montalvo QDR 109 35 23:55
1.7
Iber Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 110 36 23:56
0.5
Justin Cawley CPTC 111 14 24:00
1.2
Stephen Bonica NBR 112 15 24:04
0.9
Laure Funten 113 4 24:06  
 
Coleman Cowan CPTC 114 11 24:07
2.1
Jeremy Barry 115 21 24:07
2.6
Max Hyams WS 116 3 24:08
0.1
Stephen Sprott GNY 117 16 24:08
1.9
Steven Calidonna TRR 118 2 24:09
1.9
Liza Howard HHRT 119 5 24:10
2.6
Matt Soja VCTC 120 22 24:11
2.4
Ryan Starbuck ASAG 121 37 24:11
1.9
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 122 9 24:12
0.2
Amar Kuchinad NYAC 123 12 24:14
1.7
Jeff Laguzza 124 17 24:17
1.0
Iain Levine BRRC 125 5 24:17
3.1
Justin Snider NBR 126 23 24:17
2.2
Andrew Nielsen 127 9 24:18
2.6
James Then 128 38 24:18
0.2
Christina Argueta CPTC 129 6 24:20
1.5
Abel Perez 130 39 24:22
7.8
Melvyn Stafford CPTC 131 10 24:24
0.2
Elton Hassall NYAC 132 18 24:27
2.1
Kenneth Pascale HOHA 133 40 24:27
0.8
Ayodele Yusuf 134 24 24:29
10.7
Timothy Stockert CPTC 135 11 24:30
0.6
Alan Ruben CPTC 136 3 24:33
0.2
Masamichi Yoshida 137 19 24:34
5.5
Osvaldo Martinez WSX 138 20 24:35
1.8
Jesus Jimenez Y130 139 4 24:35
2.0
Sherman Lau CPTC 140 13 24:35
4.5
Steven Hall HRR 141 41 24:36
9.2
Oran Bambrick NBR 142 42 24:37  
 
Carlos Lopez VCTC 143 25 24:38  
 
Jun Xiang Jerome Peh 144 10 24:38  
 
Ruth Loos FRNY 145 2 24:39
6.2
Lesley Higgins NYAC 146 3 24:40
2.4
Samuel Lozano UATH 147 14 24:40
5.5
Daniel Deriso TFK 148 11 24:42
3.7
Michael Zelwin 149 43 24:42
0.4
Wolfram Schlenker CPTC 150 15 24:43
3.2
James Charlton CPTC 151 12 24:45
2.9
Chris Stevenson 152 12 24:45
2.7
Taichi Sakai HRR 153 21 24:46
0.4
Akira Ishiguro NBR 154 26 24:47
2.2
John Jones CPTC 155 44 24:47
6.3
Markus Randler NBR 156 16 24:48
2.0
John Milone CPTC 157 17 24:48
1.9
Carlos Villar UATH 158 13 24:48  
 
Jaime Palacios WSX 159 4 24:49
1.6
Victor Matveev HOHA 160 18 24:50
1.3
Sarah Harney GNY 161 1 24:51
4.0
Chris Carper FRNY 162 45 24:51  
 
Joel Mandel NBR 163 27 24:51
3.3
Karen De Saint Phalle HHRT 164 3 24:53
13.8
Matt Knecht PPTC 165 19 24:56
1.2
Ewan Fryatt 166 28 24:56
13.9
Leslie Lam NYF 167 22 24:56
0.2
Oscar Juarez DWRT 168 13 24:57
1.3
Richard White FRNY 169 6 24:58
2.8
Spencer Barnes 170 46 24:59
4.9
Jennifer Daniels NBR 171 4 24:59
4.5
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 172 5 24:59
2.4
Yasser Baki TFK 173 29 25:00
1.4
Michael Burghoffer RST 174 47 25:01
0.1
Carlos Sanchez INST 175 48 25:02
20.4
Joseph Di Flumeri HHRT 176 20 25:04
1.7
David Reeder 177 30 25:04
3.8
Allison Goldstein GCTR 178 7 25:05
6.4
Mike Guastella WS 179 21 25:08
0.8
John Nelson WS 180 5 25:08
3.9
Jayne Grebinski NYAC 181 8 25:09
3.9
Jeanna Composti NYAC 182 6 25:09
4.5
Steven Warren 183 14 25:10
2.2
Andrew Hadro DWRT 184 49 25:11
0.3
Daniel Haier 185 31 25:13
4.1
Erin Conroy CPTC 186 7 25:13
3.9
Victor Hugo Flores 187 23 25:13
0.1
Chul R Kim WSY 188 22 25:13
4.3
Emanuele Cesare ING 189 32 25:14
9.3
Dylan Coia CPTC 190 24 25:15
16.6
Stephen Seeler TMIRCE 191 14 25:16
7.0
Nicole Falcaro CPTC 192 9 25:16
0.2
Richard Strenio GNY 193 23 25:17
2.0
Alberto Paderi GNY 194 7 25:20
4.2
Steve Frommer 195 24 25:20
3.7
Timothy Mottau 196 33 25:20
0.8
Gregory Finck NYAC 197 15 25:20
0.4
Javier Gomez FRNY 198 34 25:21
6.7
Eduardo Rojas Y130 199 25 25:22
0.2
William Chen 200 50 25:22
6.3
Trina Bills 201 3 25:24  
 
Steven Wagshal HHRT 202 25 25:26
8.3
Sebastian Grande 203 51 25:27
0.9
Agustin Lastra NYH 204 52 25:28
1.0
Brian Schroeder FRNY 205 35 25:29
0.6
Gordon Bakoulis ANY 206 2 25:30
10.6
Anna Carlson VCTC 207 8 25:31
9.0
Marcin Mrowka 3RPL 208 26 25:33
9.1
Michael Moccia TRR 209 8 25:33
14.5
Nestor Macias 210 27 25:33
4.7
Tara Conroy CPTC 211 9 25:35
3.6
Elvis Guzman Y130 212 5 25:36
1.6
Gen Watanabe FRNY 213 16 25:37
5.1
Megan Tursi NYAC 214 10 25:39
11.7
Oliver Schaetti 215 53 25:40
3.7
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 216 36 25:42
1.9
Lauren M Carter CPTC 217 10 25:43
3.3
Gregory Palmer 218 28 25:43
9.4
John Shostrom BRRC 219 1 25:44
1.6
Julian Vincent 220 26 25:45
3.3
Becky Schaumberg NBR 221 11 25:45
3.9
Benny Adorno INST 222 37 25:46
5.0
Piotr Swiderski 223 27 25:46
5.4
Timothy Brennan 224 28 25:46
5.3
Colin Bennett 225 38 25:47
5.9
Katherine Carrington CPTC 226 11 25:47
0.1
Michael Cimino 227 29 25:49
4.5
Rick Thiounn DWRT 228 30 25:49
2.6
Brandon Primack 229 31 25:49
2.8
Brad Antes 230 15 25:49
7.3
Stephanie Coburn NYH 231 12 25:49
3.0
Clinton Christie RENE 232 9 25:50
3.8
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 233 10 25:51
0.5
Rogelio Munguia 234 54 25:51
7.4
Jessica Chichester DWRT 235 12 25:52
7.5
Robert Riordan BPTC 236 29 25:52
2.2
Mario Martinez Y130 237 55 25:53
3.1
Shingo Kato 238 56 25:55
2.3
Jeremy Ritz-Totten 239 39 25:56
11.9
Elodie Pinot NBR 240 13 25:57
1.7
Alexander Kok 241 40 25:58
1.6
Michael Cox WIT 242 6 25:58
1.1
Madeleine Cummings CPTC 243 4 25:59
2.6
Paul Flood 244 11 25:59
51.5
Richard Buckheit FRNY 245 7 26:00
2.5
Carson Shedd 246 41 26:00
2.7
Dennis Ng FRNY 247 42 26:01
3.0
Pablo Kapusta 248 43 26:01
6.8
John Ferry DWRT 249 44 26:01
2.6
Alexis Lamb CPTC 250 14 26:02
0.6
Sarah Richardson GNY 251 1 26:03
3.2
Luke Redmond PPTC 252 32 26:03
6.8
Michael Wisz NYH 253 30 26:04
0.9
Alex Schneider ATC 254 16 26:05
7.0
Yong Jin Kim KRRC 255 8 26:06
16.9
Shelby Forsthuber FRED 256 45 26:07
4.6
Robert Gatto 257 33 26:08
1.1
Carl Mills 258 34 26:08
0.3
Jeffrey Garnett 259 31 26:08
5.7
Benjamin Losi 260 46 26:09
6.5
Vincent Jamet 261 35 26:10
5.7
Benny Tam WSY 262 36 26:11
0.7
Jared Nied 263 37 26:12
5.5
Jesus Ansede Ferreiro GNY 264 32 26:12
0.1
Lee Boyar NYH 265 38 26:13
6.1
Catherine Chua QDR 266 2 26:14
3.2
Jonathan Marlow 267 57 26:14
0.6
Rick Davison AGTC 268 47 26:14
1.6
Emmanuel Bello CPTC 269 58 26:14
0.3
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 270 12 26:15
1.5
Arthur Vendryes QSS 271 17 26:16
4.3
Adam Sansiveri 272 48 26:17
3.5
Michael Kerin PPTC 273 39 26:17
9.9
Yumi Ogita CPTC 274 3 26:18
2.0
Jorge Fajardo NYF 275 13 26:18
1.7
Ethan Rouen 276 40 26:19
3.4
Emmi Aguillard DWRT 277 5 26:20
5.1
Samuel Whatley 278 33 26:21
8.0
Ellen Basile HHRT 279 4 26:21
1.4
Laura Rodriguez VCTC 280 15 26:22
0.9
Kelly De Csepel HHRT 281 16 26:24
6.7
Ernie Hershey PPTC 282 49 26:24
2.2
Terrence Mcgovern DWRT 283 41 26:25
3.1
Kim Martineau ANY 284 5 26:25
3.6
Victor Fajardo QDR 285 34 26:26
4.5
Ryan Castro HRR 286 50 26:27
3.1
Thomas Curran NYH 287 42 26:28  
 
Theresa Tufaro GNY 288 17 26:28
2.7
Christoffer Johnston 289 59 26:29
11.1
Martin Schwarz 290 51 26:29
4.2
David Atkinson HRR 291 43 26:30
8.8
Jimmy Atkins VCTC 292 14 26:32
0.4
Dixon Mcdonald FTER 293 60 26:33
4.9
Gary Wang PPTC 294 35 26:33
1.1
Melissa Raddatz HHRT 295 3 26:35
3.6
Kimihiko Oishi CPTC 296 18 26:36
2.0
Brett Jackson 297 61 26:38
9.5
Michael Meliniotis GNY 298 36 26:38
0.3
Jarek Skalik POLS 299 44 26:39
9.0
Edward Harvey FPRR 300 62 26:40
2.5
Ken Costantino ERPT 301 37 26:40
2.0
Michael Mesina ADOB 302 45 26:40
4.5
Alfonso Cazares MILL 303 19 26:40
2.1
Courtney Dugan 304 13 26:40
4.3
Danny Selcow 305 15 26:41
0.6
Laura Kirk HHRT 306 18 26:41  
 
Matthew Petrucci WS 307 63 26:41
5.3
Alvarez Symonette 308 38 26:42
12.5
Wade Pontius 309 64 26:43
1.3
Stephen Dalton 310 46 26:44
9.8
Takashi Kanazawa 311 39 26:44
1.7
Stanley Rao 312 40 26:45
0.5
Jesse Conan 313 52 26:46
12.3
Brian Dowling THR 314 65 26:47
3.7
Robert Okajima WIT 315 9 26:49
2.9
Blanca Lucero WSX 316 4 26:51
0.9
Justin Burton 317 1 26:51
18.6
Nicholas Garramone CPTC 318 41 26:52
0.5
Vincent Conti 319 16 26:52
1.7
Jack Mcshane BRRC 320 2 26:52
1.1
Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson TFK 321 53 26:52
10.5
Michael Naess 322 47 26:53
3.2
Linda Daniels NBR 323 19 26:53
3.6
Fernando Feria NBR 324 48 26:53
0.6
Nicholas Sherefkin 325 17 26:53
0.3
Andrew Cunningham FRNY 326 49 26:55
17.5
Jeremy Kottkamp 327 50 26:55
1.1
Laura Huselton DWRT 328 6 26:55
4.7
Chris Brennan NYF 329 51 26:55
8.1
Kaitlyn Hall WBTC 330 20 26:56
6.1
Michael Anderson HOHA 331 42 26:56
16.1
Francisco Viafara WSX 332 10 26:56
1.5
Christine Morgenroth WBTC 333 4 26:57
0.6
Gerard Luna PPTC 334 43 26:58
3.4
Hector Soriano 335 20 26:58
13.9
Craig Ortner 336 44 26:59
2.4
Nicholas Lavacca WS 337 21 26:59  
 
Jonathan Hall 338 66 27:00
18.1
Michael C Scott CPTC 339 17 27:01
1.7
Jeffrey Huber 340 18 27:01
4.6
Philipp Hubert 341 52 27:02
0.8
Rigoberto Sandoval UNRR 342 53 27:02
3.7
Matthew Ragudos 343 54 27:03
1.9
Benjamin Balsam 344 67 27:04
4.9
Jesse Zakarin NBR 345 68 27:05
1.9
Rohan Dawes QSS 346 22 27:05
1.6
Don Snellings 347 55 27:06
5.1
Judy Stobbe CPTC 348 1 27:06
2.1
Omololu Mayungbo TFK 349 56 27:06
5.6
Eiji Ebihara CPTC 350 18 27:07
1.9
Philippe Grandeau 351 23 27:07
1.7
Victor Acevedo HRR 352 45 27:08
2.0
Jennifer Nolan HRR 353 21 27:08
5.7
Gary Denmark 354 46 27:09
0.7
Pablo Perez WS 355 57 27:09
3.1
Arthur Palmer CPTC 356 11 27:09
3.2
William Guo 357 19 27:10
2.1
Kelley Rauseo 358 14 27:11
2.4
Charlie Odonnell NYTR 359 54 27:14
0.7
Elton Mone ZTRN 360 55 27:14
0.2
Daniel Heenan TRWB 361 58 27:14
4.4
David Calfee FRNY 362 47 27:14
3.4
Gerardo Olivos 363 6 27:15
9.7
Edie Perkins ANY 364 6 27:15
0.1
David Sauer ERPT 365 59 27:16
2.3
Jim Aiello NROR 366 19 27:17
4.4
Yuriy Volkov ZTRN 367 20 27:18
1.3
Rebecca Tisdale 368 15 27:18
2.5
Phillip Mina NYH 369 20 27:18
4.2
James Endicott NBR 370 56 27:19
2.0
Timothy Delaney TRR 371 1 27:19
0.2
Joseph Porcaro TRR 372 2 27:21
1.4
Chris Munonye 373 24 27:23
1.5
Sarah Passeri 374 22 27:24
2.5
Gregory Cohen TRR 375 25 27:24
1.7
John Weintraub 376 69 27:25
0.7
Derick Tonning 377 60 27:26
14.8
Mary Natell TRR 378 5 27:26
2.8
Jerry Pi 379 57 27:26
5.5
Chris Neuhoff CPTC 380 3 27:26
1.7
Carla Villarroel 381 5 27:28
0.5
Michael Watling WS 382 58 27:28
1.1
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 383 61 27:28
3.1
Denise Peterson HHRT 384 7 27:28
1.7
Lydell Tyson 385 59 27:29
2.8
Desi Duncker 386 60 27:29
3.8
Allan Caldwell 387 70 27:32
7.4
Marcin Polak 388 62 27:32
6.0
Sandra Schmidt FRNY 389 8 27:33
3.4
Tim Cunningham 390 61 27:33  
 
Rolando Baez 391 48 27:33
13.3
Jose Tabora 392 49 27:34
2.9
Michael Cusma LEUK 393 71 27:35
16.8
Matthew Dreyer 394 63 27:35
2.2
Mary Darling HHRT 395 2 27:36
0.6
Ludovic Pillard 396 50 27:37
28.2
Denie Wong WSY 397 26 27:37
2.1
Katharina Wang NYH 398 16 27:37
2.0
Edward Angley INST 399 62 27:37
1.1
Reed Whitcraft 400 72 27:37  
 
Juliene Bell-Smith VCTC 401 23 27:38
1.4
Frank Pane ESX 402 51 27:38
1.2
James Alfonso 403 21 27:38
4.0
Andrew Fiore 404 63 27:38
7.6
Nathan Harris 405 64 27:39
11.1
Jason Abrahamsen 406 64 27:39
5.7
Carine Sudres WBTC 407 6 27:39
2.4
Allison Bondell WBTC 408 24 27:39
1.5
James Lui RST 409 52 27:39
5.6
John Langley 410 21 27:40
1.4
Nathan Tidd 411 53 27:40
5.0
Eduardo Brandao NYH 412 54 27:40
4.5
Michael Yaker 413 27 27:42
9.3
Ben Thomas 414 65 27:42
11.5
Paulina Nunez VCTC 415 7 27:43
1.8
Jason Jacobs 416 65 27:43
1.8
Matthew Stoner SPCIQRC 417 22 27:43
17.8
Michael Corbett NYF 418 55 27:45
2.5
Jack Nealy RNYC 419 66 27:47
4.8
Joshua Huang 420 67 27:48
7.4
Tetsuya Yamazaki 421 12 27:48
0.2
Dimitri Moderbacher NBR 422 56 27:48
2.2
Mark Wien 423 73 27:48
13.1
Juliana Schmidt 424 7 27:49
4.8
Michael Holtzman 425 68 27:49
2.5
Paul Ashton 426 28 27:49
4.5
Ray Candelario WIT 427 22 27:49
4.1
Brian Platt 428 69 27:50
6.5
Evan Schnittman NBR 429 74 27:50
1.2
Amy Kvilhaug CPTC 430 8 27:51
0.3
Stephen Ault 431 66 27:52
6.7
Bradford Hanan 432 70 27:52
6.9
Heiko Thoms 433 29 27:52
5.4
Jason Chan MSH 434 57 27:52
19.4
Peter Land HHRT 435 23 27:53
0.1
Tamir Sapir 436 67 27:53
7.3
Gregory Baldwin 437 23 27:53
0.8
Laurence Go CPTC 438 58 27:53
3.4
Ashley Day 439 17 27:53
1.6
Joseph Tsai 440 75 27:54
4.5
Adam Schaefer 441 76 27:54  
 
Matthew Lubiak 442 59 27:54
9.4
Matt Spoth 443 77 27:54
11.2
Thomas Nyberg COLU 444 78 27:55
1.9
Alex Rubinov 445 79 27:55
7.5
Jordy Feldman 446 9 27:55
0.7
Jonathan Wills 447 68 27:56
1.0
Brent Schimke 448 30 27:56
8.5
Sarah Smith 449 25 27:56
9.2
Alex Saiz 450 71 27:56
8.9
Brandon Folkes DWRT 451 72 27:56
2.9
Peter Reuther 452 31 27:56
3.6
Adam Levy 453 73 27:57
19.3
Alessia Pedoto 454 9 27:57
5.2
Mark Younker QSS 455 24 27:58
9.6
Ashish Kumar 456 74 27:58
19.4
David Severn 457 75 27:59
0.2
Douglas Currier BRRC 458 4 27:59
0.8
Meghan Gutekunst DWRT 459 26 28:00
0.2
Victor Nunez 460 80 28:00
4.0
Robert Oleary NBR 461 60 28:00
0.8
Matthew Hecht-Gianutsos 462 69 28:01
1.6
Cyril Le Baillif BNPP 463 70 28:01
4.0
Paul Lewis 464 32 28:02
4.5
Alex Workman CPTC 465 18 28:03
2.1
Kevin Vogt 466 71 28:03
7.0
Tomasz Trzaska 3RPL 467 76 28:04
5.1
Roger Hwang 468 72 28:05  
 
Ashley Bezgin 469 27 28:05
3.4
Sara Saori Dan DWRT 470 10 28:06
9.2
Victoria Coakley 471 11 28:06
0.5
Edgar Zarate Y130 472 73 28:10
0.3
Russ Panopoulos 473 74 28:11
2.8
Sujan Doshi GCTR 474 81 28:11  
 
Israel Martinez 475 77 28:12
9.3
Hannah Whitelam 476 28 28:13  
 
James Butler SHOR 477 25 28:14
4.1
Takashi Yamada 478 61 28:15
0.5
Wils Cain 479 62 28:15
3.5
Santos Munguia WSX 480 63 28:15
1.0
David Caraway FRNY 481 33 28:18
1.1
John Adamek 482 75 28:18
4.8
Germain Lafont 483 76 28:18
5.3
Daniel Quipp BRRC 484 77 28:19
3.8
Emmanuel Caicedo NBR 485 78 28:19
3.3
Jules Grossi 486 82 28:19
2.1
Maria Wong QDR 487 19 28:19
2.9
Russell Wight NBR 488 83 28:19
5.4
Patricia Choux DWRT 489 12 28:19
4.1
Takashi Horie 490 64 28:20
6.3
Brooks Olbrys 491 34 28:20
0.6
Eliott Beaufils 492 7 28:20
21.9
Lucy Paez Stelzner 493 29 28:20
21.0
Jay Gerlach 494 79 28:20
8.0
Vincent Ribeiro 495 24 28:21
8.8
John Grant 496 1 28:21
1.1
Eric Wong 497 84 28:21
1.1
Calvin Wu NBR 498 78 28:21
0.3
Joel Amico 499 79 28:21
4.0
Raul Damas MILL 500 80 28:22
1.6
Hugo Reyes 501 65 28:22
2.9
Jacob Lowy TRD 502 25 28:23  
 
Joseph Flaum 503 80 28:25
2.6
Chris Anderson TFK 504 66 28:25
13.9
Jean Chodnicki-Stemm WS 505 1 28:25
0.2
Jacqueline Bartolomeo 506 20 28:26
18.5
Alexandra Gray 507 8 28:26
25.1
Thomas Raymond CPTC 508 13 28:26
1.1
Peter Stadlen 509 81 28:26
9.8
John Taylor 510 85 28:26
18.1
Nelson Nunez 511 86 28:27
5.7
Aman Randhawa 512 81 28:29
3.1
Kelsey Balzli DWRT 513 9 28:30
5.3
Britney Caceres 514 30 28:31
1.1
Steven Peralta 515 26 28:31
3.1
Amy Knepper 516 10 28:31
1.8
Kevin Neylon 517 82 28:32
21.0
Michael Rendl HRRC 518 67 28:33
10.0
Ken Miura 519 27 28:33
0.6
Brandon Jackson BMRNYC 520 82 28:33
8.4
Adam Salvitti-Gucwa 521 83 28:33
3.1
Frederic Lecao DWRT 522 84 28:33
8.0
Thomas Eschbacher 523 87 28:34
4.6
Patryk Kolomyjski 3RPL 524 28 28:34
1.1
Kerice Di Resta SIAC 525 11 28:34
7.8
Joy Hurd 526 85 28:35
3.2
Michael Lobay 527 88 28:37
3.7
David Avery 528 83 28:37
0.7
Yuji Takahashi 529 84 28:37
7.8
Beth Drzewiecki NROR 530 12 28:39
8.8
Pierre Beaufils PPTC 531 68 28:40
1.1
Fortino Vazquez GRNC 532 69 28:40
0.9
Juan Rodriguez NYPD 533 29 28:41
7.5
Mark Devera RNYC 534 85 28:41
5.5
Angus Mackirdy 535 70 28:41
3.6
Zachary Redler 536 89 28:41
9.6
Greg Plunkett 537 35 28:41
4.1
Merlin Beaufils 538 2 28:42
20.3
Tracey Singer 539 21 28:42
5.6
Kristopher Cocivera 540 86 28:43
3.2
Rory Hanratty NYH 541 71 28:43
0.4
Benigno Veraz VCTC 542 14 28:44
1.0
Sebastian Reichelt 543 87 28:44
3.9
Michael Crainich 544 86 28:45
8.9
Jared Johnson 545 88 28:45
4.8
Michelle Portalatin BPTC 546 13 28:45
15.5
Sharon Caspi ADEW 547 13 28:45
5.1
Taylor Green NBR 548 14 28:45
9.4
Joanelle Lugo 549 15 28:45
9.1
Eugene Matejek 550 87 28:46
3.4
Paul Salerni 551 15 28:46
3.3
Eva Frissora NYH 552 31 28:46
1.7
Necdet Kaynak WIT 553 16 28:47
4.6
Krzysztof Wasielewski POLS 554 5 28:47
4.4
Jonathan Bensimon DWRT 555 88 28:48
7.3
Aaron Kur 556 90 28:48  
 
Woojin Kim 557 30 28:48
13.2
Kimberly Roof HRR 558 16 28:49
1.1
Do Lee HRR 559 89 28:49
1.5
Roman Matuska DWRT 560 90 28:49
1.8
Derek Capurso 561 91 28:50
1.8
Rebecca Silver 562 32 28:50
43.9
Laura Seeholzer 563 22 28:51
1.1
Masha Portiansky NBR 564 17 28:51
5.5
Horacio Rios 565 91 28:51
7.2
Dariusz Kawicki WIT 566 36 28:53
2.2
Julian Alvarez WSX 567 6 28:53
3.8
Nestor Dure BPTC 568 37 28:53
7.8
Christine Centola 569 23 28:53
2.9
Luis Hernandez Y130 570 92 28:54
6.6
Danielle Mancini BPTC 571 33 28:54
3.0
Viktoriya Mikhelzon 572 24 28:55
17.3
Kevin Mccahill FRNY 573 89 28:55
4.7
Maksym Sudarikov 574 92 28:56
4.5
Kevin Fulton Jr. 575 90 28:57
0.4
Jennifer Grimyser 576 34 28:57
7.9
Toshinori Sato 577 26 28:58
5.7
Samuel Ross RRR 578 91 28:59
2.3
Thomas March 579 72 28:59
1.8
Gabriel Duran WPF 580 93 28:59
11.3
Cristoper Chinel 581 92 29:00
4.3
Rich Klager ESX 582 93 29:00
10.2
Danielle Encizo 583 25 29:01
3.3
Kieran Foley 584 94 29:01
4.7
Hakyong Kim KRRC 585 17 29:01
10.5
Alexandra London DWRT 586 35 29:01
3.6
Adam Marsh NYF 587 73 29:01
2.7
Adam Duke 588 27 29:02
7.2
Christopher Sullivan 589 28 29:02
1.6
Michael Cavaliere FRNY 590 74 29:02
1.7
Brett Lotito 591 93 29:03
12.6
Kelsey Kirker 592 26 29:03
4.4
Dennis Isenhour 593 95 29:03
2.5
Anna Fyodorova CPTC 594 36 29:03
0.5
Frank Ayala CPTC 595 38 29:03
6.3
Luis Roa VCTC 596 39 29:04
2.8
Antonio Aguilar 597 94 29:04
0.1
Justin Metzger 598 94 29:05
0.6
David Behr 599 96 29:05
6.6
Rafael Estevez TKBO 600 95 29:05
6.5
Todd Hinton CPRC 601 29 29:05
4.2
Jeffrey Caprio FRNY 602 96 29:05
3.5
Kshitij Verma 603 97 29:06
5.4
Ben Mayersohn TMIRCE 604 31 29:07
1.7
Cath Poulcallec-Gordon WBTC 605 3 29:07
11.7
Elizabeth Wisecarver 606 18 29:07
3.0
Alan Novie WIT 607 7 29:08  
 
Edgar Celestino 608 95 29:10
8.8
Jeffrey Blum FRSP 609 97 29:11
11.6
Moshe Baram RNYC 610 3 29:12
0.9
Rick Bloomer VCTC 611 30 29:13
1.8
Angelo Morrongiello LEUK 612 8 29:13
1.2
Cesare Pasquale 613 75 29:13
0.5
Jeff Clarke ETSY 614 98 29:13
1.2
Elliot Friedman 615 98 29:14
29.8
John Mchugh NYPD 616 99 29:14
0.1
Wade Lambert BPTC 617 31 29:14
3.7
Sing (Victor) Cheng 618 8 29:14  
 
Philip Ashkenaz 619 96 29:14
2.9
Anne Tiger-Days VCTC 620 4 29:15
2.0
Paul Robinson NBR 621 100 29:15
8.0
Kirill Cherkashin 622 97 29:15
10.9
Daniel Adams FRNY 623 98 29:15
0.6
Edras O Flores Y130 624 76 29:15
1.1
Gary Gosselin CPTC 625 9 29:16
3.3
Brandon Ng 626 99 29:17
15.7
Andrew Kavanagh WIT 627 32 29:17
5.4
Travis Tan 628 32 29:17
5.3
Rease Diroche RST 629 99 29:18
5.4
Katherine Stapleton NBR 630 37 29:18
2.8
Arnaud Clairay 631 100 29:18
8.9
Victor Kyi 632 101 29:18
0.8
Corey Brisee 633 100 29:19
8.9
David King VCTC 634 10 29:19
2.6
Armando Urbina NYPD 635 102 29:19
10.0
Stephanie Meiseles 636 38 29:19
1.9
Jason Apostolides 637 101 29:19
0.3
Matt Brennan 638 101 29:20
1.5
Budd Heyman CPTC 639 18 29:21
1.8
Emilio Baltodano 640 103 29:21
10.5
Thomas Dente NROR 641 40 29:21
0.6
Peter Lambousis 642 77 29:21
0.9
Matthew Harrison 643 102 29:21
4.1
Gwen Buel TRD 644 27 29:21
5.7
Jacqueline Bates GNY 645 28 29:22
2.4
Chien Hou 646 104 29:22
4.3
Maarten Vandersman FRNY 647 41 29:23
2.6
Matthew Zych 648 103 29:23
4.4
Cedric Portier 649 105 29:23
11.2
Jaclyn Lerea 650 29 29:24
2.7
Carolyn Hehir VCTC 651 19 29:24
0.5
Mary Wittenberg TFK 652 6 29:25
1.6
Sean Lynch 653 104 29:25
14.2
Carlos Gmez 654 78 29:26
1.7
Andrea Washam ZTRN 655 20 29:26
12.5
Anna Mccusker NBR 656 39 29:26
5.6
Chris Postol QSS 657 33 29:27
7.2
Fabian Guevara 658 42 29:27
12.0
Elizabeth Eldridge 659 21 29:27
8.1
David Gonzalez 660 106 29:27
14.3
Jeremy Berman 661 102 29:27
2.2
Stephen Harsany 662 103 29:28
1.8
Alberto Villafane 663 104 29:28
2.8
Nicholas Berry BRKS 664 105 29:28
4.1
Michael Chan 665 105 29:29
12.3
Luis Garcia 666 43 29:29  
 
Gary Hacker 667 79 29:30
2.8
Michael Clemens 668 107 29:30
7.2
Neil Hankinson 669 106 29:31
30.7
Alan Glynn 670 108 29:31
1.5
Tara Novie WIT 671 30 29:32
6.4
Steven Yong DWRT 672 80 29:33
7.9
Vianney Motte 673 44 29:33
1.7
Michael Sabanos HAM 674 107 29:33
2.2
Jordan Halperin 675 109 29:33
1.8
Michael Brecher 676 81 29:33
8.2
Eric Anderson UNAC 677 110 29:36
0.8
John Owens NJM 678 33 29:36
10.3
Christopher Ferris BSHR 679 111 29:37
8.8
Walter Rau 680 34 29:37
4.8
Victor Ramos 681 45 29:38
4.2
Bob Hermesch TRR 682 11 29:38
1.9
Philip Nuxoll 683 112 29:38
3.3
Amandio Viegas AODF 684 46 29:38
1.2
Michael Cruz INST 685 106 29:38
14.6
Alan Thong 686 107 29:38
8.4
Bryan Garcia Y130 687 3 29:38
1.3
Alvaro Silva NRUN 688 108 29:39
6.5
Joe Velez 689 113 29:40
1.3
Monica Tilani CRRC 690 31 29:40
9.0
Sherry Wang PPTC 691 32 29:40
7.6
Tad Takaya 692 47 29:41
0.1
Sandro Belvedere NYH 693 82 29:41
1.6
Cassie Holtmann 694 10 29:42
4.3
Michael Yuen 695 34 29:43
2.5
Alessandro Porcarelli 696 114 29:43
5.5
Enrique Garcia Y130 697 115 29:45
8.8
William Oliver 698 109 29:45
9.4
Alexander Schuil 699 108 29:45
13.3
Nick Pizzoferrato 700 110 29:45
3.5
Mark Brescia NYCR 701 109 29:45
3.9
Benjamin Tischler DWRT 702 35 29:46
7.8
Kylie Taylor 703 33 29:46
5.1
Jason Phillips QSS 704 110 29:47
5.3
Miki Yamada AODF 705 14 29:47
0.1
Julie Huntington HRR 706 22 29:47
2.0
David Lin FRNY 707 116 29:47
4.5
Robert Sulzer 708 111 29:47
11.5
Ryan Schlief DWRT 709 117 29:48
3.8
Kai Ng 710 112 29:48
8.4
Christopher Smith QSS 711 118 29:48
8.9
Celeste Evans 712 23 29:49  
 
Yumiko Nishikawa 713 5 29:50
4.1
Lee Woodyear 714 35 29:50
1.5
Ciara Malone VCTC 715 40 29:50
3.3
Arielle Baio 716 34 29:51
1.5
Jeffrey Grossman FRNY 717 83 29:52
2.5
Fang Xu 718 113 29:52
6.4
Margaret Mulhern 719 11 29:52
17.5
Britt Johnson-Broache VCTC 720 41 29:52
4.6
Davide Esposito 721 111 29:52
1.0
Patrice Kentner ANY 722 7 29:53
3.9
Danya Resnick FRED 723 35 29:53
4.2
Eric Manley 724 48 29:53
3.7
Julie Lamb TLR 725 24 29:53
13.9
Andrew Sherman 726 114 29:53
10.9
Suzanne Hughes HRR 727 8 29:54
0.1
Manjunath Srinivasaiah GOOG 728 115 29:55
2.2
Ellen Dunleavy 729 42 29:55
7.5
Maria Wodraska 730 15 29:55
9.3
Pietro Gentile 731 49 29:55
7.7
Joe Ralston 732 16 29:55  
 
Anonah Lee 733 1 29:56
11.7
Joseph Hughes 734 116 29:56
4.3
Ashley Burch 735 43 29:56
8.0
Alvin Chu DWRT 736 84 29:57
11.8
Oscar Camargo 737 50 29:58
2.7
Daniel Russo 738 117 29:58
9.6
Rafaella Fontes COLU 739 12 29:58
4.2
Andrew Neale 740 119 29:59
2.5
Lev Pertsov 741 85 29:59
6.7
Steve Skladany MSRC 742 118 29:59
3.8
Christine Park 743 25 30:00
27.3
Jenna Forsthuber 744 36 30:00
1.3
Keith Petri 745 112 30:00
2.7
Jennifer Brotman 746 13 30:01
2.0
Katherine Fantauzzo 747 44 30:01
1.1
Brendan Mullahy 748 86 30:01
3.1
Gabriel Rodrigues 749 119 30:02
25.7
Andres Juarez 750 120 30:03
3.8
Monica Cuoco 751 26 30:03
5.6
Stacy Kotorac 752 37 30:03
2.3
Meagan Rossi NBR 753 45 30:04
2.4
Tim Richer 754 113 30:04
31.4
Vanessa Fimreite 755 14 30:04
1.2
Pierce Vo 756 120 30:05
0.9
Michael Lavee 757 87 30:05
0.3
Timothy Guscott FRNY 758 51 30:05
1.7
Wayne Merdis CPTC 759 88 30:05
4.7
Blair Fischer 760 15 30:05
2.9
Charlotte Burkly NYH 761 38 30:06
0.5
Zachary Whiteman 762 114 30:06
4.7
Jakov Philosof 763 52 30:06
2.2
Nathan Palan 764 121 30:06
14.9
Michael Dixon NYH 765 89 30:06
1.9
Stefania Asciutti ADOB 766 27 30:06
7.1
Mark Ogrodowicz PRC 767 19 30:06
1.1
Martien Bankers 768 121 30:06
1.9
Ernest Wong 769 122 30:06
6.7
Michael Ortiz 770 123 30:07
7.8
Peter Marney 771 53 30:08
2.6
Alex Bertoncelli 772 122 30:08  
 
Gregory Savitz 773 90 30:08
2.2
Christina Patoir 774 39 30:09
1.4
Jacob Mcnally 775 115 30:09
6.8
Jacky Long 776 123 30:09
5.9
Stan More FRNY 777 12 30:09
2.8
Luann Mestre HRR 778 2 30:09
0.6
Jennifer Lepori ANY 779 17 30:09
5.3
Abby Mcgill OISE 780 46 30:10  
 
Chang Kim 781 124 30:10
6.9
David Emery HRR 782 54 30:10
0.3
George Lee 783 36 30:10
19.3
Glenn Fuhrman 784 55 30:10
1.2
Adam Silverstein 785 125 30:11
6.2
Eduardo Javier Carballo 786 91 30:11
4.2
Karen Davies TRR 787 9 30:11
1.2
Gry Pladsen NROR 788 28 30:12
7.6
Brian Wychules 789 126 30:12
7.2
Lynda Hubbard 790 18 30:13
3.4
Alex Juarez UNRR 791 13 30:13
2.0
Mayra Sinchi 792 40 30:13
27.1
David Nayor 793 124 30:13
2.8
Kim Turlip GNY 794 10 30:13
1.1
Sean Smith 795 116 30:13  
 
Raquel Hoces-Remus 796 47 30:13
6.4
Reggie Lambert QSS 797 127 30:14
1.0
Mark Mascolini FRNY 798 14 30:15
2.5
Catherine Peebles TFK 799 29 30:15
2.6
Rob Odwyer 800 128 30:16
10.0
Edward Hadad 801 125 30:16
1.1
Jeremy Jones FRNY 802 117 30:17
1.3
Toran Sheftick 803 129 30:17
7.2
Christopher Nofi 804 130 30:17
1.9
Kurt Hold 805 126 30:18
18.0
Lucas Monaco 806 92 30:18
3.7
Brent Taylor 807 131 30:19
11.6
Luis Barrionuevo 808 56 30:19
8.7
Rebecca Choi UATH 809 48 30:19
2.6
Elizabeth Londner IBRT 810 41 30:19
5.4
Joe Huang RNYC 811 36 30:19
13.7
Brenton Bellomy FRNY 812 118 30:19
2.4
Tim Mullins 813 132 30:20
7.0
Laura Richard ERYO 814 42 30:21
7.0
Ariel Cruz VCTC 815 127 30:21
6.2
Brian Cheap 816 37 30:21
8.1
Jamie Shedd 817 49 30:22
4.9
Mathieu Klein 818 20 30:22
0.8
Alberto Grazi GOOG 819 128 30:22
6.1
Christine Wang 820 43 30:22
12.1
Robert Coleman 821 133 30:23
3.3
Sebastian Lovera Riso 822 134 30:23
0.5
Susan Walsh NBR 823 30 30:23  
 
Augustin De Guerry 824 119 30:23
1.2
Christopher Sands 825 135 30:23
3.2
Sebastien Merchet 826 136 30:23
0.3
Michael Gilson 827 137 30:24
4.9
Noelle Considine 828 44 30:24
21.4
Benjamin Singer 829 129 30:25
6.0
Fernanda Fonseca 830 19 30:25
0.2
John Lapolla TERR 831 37 30:25
0.3
Reginald Staco NBR 832 130 30:25
4.4
Stuardo Sinibaldi WTC 833 93 30:25
4.1
Artur Tyszuk POLS 834 138 30:25
1.3
Katie Oconnell 835 16 30:25
24.2
Julia Marino 836 2 30:26
4.6
Edward Morgan Laird 837 139 30:26
7.4
Michael Boyce 838 38 30:27
1.7
Carrie Barratt NYF 839 3 30:27
4.1
Alejandro Jaliff 840 39 30:27
2.0
Christopher Neidl 841 131 30:27
1.4
David Vogel 842 120 30:27
1.4
Josh Good 843 140 30:28
8.6
Prashant Swaminathan NYH 844 121 30:29
9.8
Jamie Coombs 845 132 30:30
0.6
James Stefanick 846 57 30:30
2.2
Jon Schlueter 847 122 30:31
1.1
Andres Smith 848 141 30:31
4.5
Bill Easton 849 38 30:31  
 
Arlo Sobolewski 850 39 30:32
14.0
Solomon Winter 851 15 30:32
1.6
Lucinda Warren 852 6 30:33
3.9
Bradford Chu 853 123 30:33
5.2
David Van Pelt HRR 854 133 30:33
0.7
Enrico Contini 855 124 30:33
2.8
Steven Perez 856 142 30:33
3.2
Amanda Kars 857 50 30:34
0.9
Kevin Mcguire CPTC 858 16 30:34
2.2
Yuko Kikuta 859 51 30:34
18.5
Carlo Ceppi 860 40 30:34
12.7
Marie-Jo Gras 861 7 30:34
1.0
Susan Sirakovsky 862 11 30:35
2.9
Marc Metakis NYAC 863 134 30:35
2.6
Andrew Lai 864 58 30:35
3.5
Benedicte Foix 865 31 30:36
9.9
Conor Nash 866 94 30:36
1.5
Alex Van Der Grift 867 143 30:37
6.1
Kevin Zuzolo 868 144 30:38
0.8
Bridget Bartlett 869 45 30:38  
 
Annette Diefenthaler NYH 870 32 30:38
8.6
Paul Kavanagh UATH 871 21 30:38
1.7
Welby Chen 872 95 30:38
0.5
Richard Hennings HHH 873 145 30:38
2.4
Santiago Helman 874 135 30:38
3.9
Justin Horowitz 875 125 30:39
3.2
Alec Sim 876 126 30:39
3.4
Tasha Bollerslev 877 46 30:39
6.2
James Peronel ZTRN 878 136 30:39
4.7
Richard Hanano 879 59 30:39
6.8
Andrew Folkman 880 137 30:39
1.1
Kristie Savage 881 47 30:40
14.2
Shweta Shreyarthi 882 17 30:40
1.8
Satya Tagat 883 127 30:40
9.5
Riccardo Miotto 884 146 30:40
8.6
Lucio Furlani 885 60 30:40
2.1
Dj Premvaree 886 147 30:40
18.4
Dana Rosales QSS 887 33 30:41
4.4
Peter Mavrovitis 888 148 30:41
0.1
Abigail Vidal WSX 889 34 30:41
1.7
Vaughn Wisneski BPTC 890 138 30:42
3.2
Stephane Henot 891 96 30:42
3.4
Corinne Bildstein 892 48 30:43
0.9
Perry Anderson 893 139 30:44
16.9
Tom Ryan 894 140 30:44
4.2
Matthew Lineham 895 128 30:44
5.6
Edgar Tapan 896 141 30:44
3.8
Edwin Caceres QDR 897 142 30:44
1.0
Jeffrey Ball FRNY 898 40 30:44
3.6
Christine Darby 899 52 30:45
24.2
Arek Szablowski 900 149 30:45
0.2
Dorian Rodas UNRR 901 97 30:45
0.3
Dick Chan 902 129 30:46
11.8
Magnus Niklasson 903 17 30:46  
 
Rosemary Dorsett CAPS 904 49 30:46
5.5
Rebecca Walkowitz WS 905 20 30:46
3.9
Kolade Adebowale 906 130 30:46
0.6
Daniel Windfeldt 907 131 30:46
1.9
Christian Filimon 908 150 30:47
10.3
Wai Leung Man IRUN 909 143 30:47
6.8
Cathy Vichaidith TFK 910 35 30:47
5.0
Rory Oflaherty 911 98 30:47
5.6
Danielle Levine ZTRN 912 50 30:47
3.5
Michele Giancaspro NYRC 913 61 30:48
2.0
Randy Eng IRUN 914 151 30:48
12.7
Paul Kaczka 915 152 30:48
10.2
Alina Mello GCTR 916 21 30:48
2.9
Jennifer Pagan 917 51 30:48
3.6
Robert Corre 918 132 30:49
2.8
Dirk Schnitker 919 99 30:49
2.3
Nicole Salvitti Gucwa 920 53 30:49
3.0
Salvador Gatica GRNC 921 153 30:49
2.2
Ramon Roman 922 144 30:49
3.4
Frederick Mutter 923 41 30:50
3.3
Eric Rodriguez 924 41 30:50
8.6
Irving Gutierrez 925 154 30:50
1.9
Claire Brandow 926 52 30:50
4.2
Michelle Mazzara FRNY 927 8 30:51  
 
John Samsel WTC 928 2 30:52  
 
Lauren Russo DWRT 929 18 30:52
5.6
Scott Marchfeld 930 133 30:53
16.5
Glen Lee NYH 931 62 30:53
2.0
Neil Ruffell 932 145 30:53
1.5
Bette Clark VCTC 933 4 30:53
1.7
Rebecca Militello VCTC 934 19 30:53
7.1
Michelle Ferenchiak 935 53 30:54
0.7
Maria Quiroga 936 22 30:55
11.5
Maximilian Hunt STBA 937 42 30:55
6.8
Julian Brookes 938 101 30:55
1.3
Andy Sookram 939 100 30:55
1.5
Kiyoe Ito 940 36 30:55
3.9
Lisa Konopko 941 54 30:55
5.0
Alex Christison SACT 942 146 30:55
6.5
Xiang Lu BBLP 943 147 30:55
11.6
Vera Kuipers NYH 944 54 30:56
0.2
Roxanne Ohara 945 55 30:56
1.2
Tim Shataye 946 42 30:56
7.4
Francisco Vidal 947 43 30:56
3.2
Michael Kim RNYC 948 148 30:56
10.7
David Schoer WBTC 949 155 30:58
9.4
Erwin Valencia 950 63 30:58
5.2
Jennifer Coyne NYF 951 9 30:58
5.9
Kajsa Hutton 952 23 30:59
0.2
Robert Gilbert 953 134 30:59
5.9
Noel Hefele 954 149 30:59
4.0
Stefanie Cannizzaro NYF 955 56 31:00
6.1
Alexis Obernauer DWRT 956 20 31:00  
 
Jonathan Kelly 957 102 31:00
7.6
Jacob Wieser 958 156 31:01
8.5
John Miller 959 135 31:01
18.3
Thomas Leonard 960 136 31:01
10.5
Anthony Trabucco NYPD 961 44 31:01
0.5
Susan Safer 962 57 31:01
45.2
John Ong 963 137 31:02
2.6
Eric Speck 964 150 31:02
1.2
Rebecca Cohen PPTC 965 37 31:02
1.9
Joseph Montesano 966 157 31:03
9.8
Caytha Jentis 967 12 31:03  
 
Barbara Byrne CPTC 968 1 31:03
0.3
Jeffrey Gurwin 969 158 31:04
6.9
Matthew Hawkins GCTR 970 151 31:04
2.3
Ignacio Fernandez Ortega TRD 971 152 31:04
10.6
Samantha Weinberg LEUK 972 55 31:04
0.7
Sandor Dazza 973 159 31:04
4.9
Davis Woo 974 138 31:05
6.3
Seth Cohen 975 153 31:05
5.6
Josh Weiss LEUK 976 160 31:05
18.3
Rodrigo Flores Y130 977 103 31:05
7.3
Arthur Sierzputowski ACES 978 104 31:05
6.6
Michele Mariotti FRNY 979 154 31:05
8.1
Anna Shpook URC 980 58 31:05
8.6
Danica Novgorodoff RST 981 59 31:06
3.1
John Erman Obidos 982 155 31:06
8.2
Molly Reckson GNY 983 56 31:06
1.5
Todd Shaw 984 161 31:06
0.7
Dallas Richardson 985 139 31:07
4.6
Kate Selkirk 986 60 31:07
4.1
Eric Lin 987 162 31:07
0.3
Jeffrey Schulman TFK 988 156 31:07
3.6
Rhony Dostaly PPTC 989 64 31:08
14.6
Ashley Barrington NYF 990 57 31:08
1.5
Wan-Bor Chiu 991 105 31:08
5.0
Joseph Dufresne 992 65 31:08
8.4
Marc Mongiello HOHA 993 163 31:08
3.3
Federico Sandino TFK 994 106 31:08
0.9
Erin Otoole 995 21 31:08
3.1
Jennifer Guzman Y130 996 3 31:09
1.4
Carey Maclaren 997 164 31:09
4.0
Christina Velez NBR 998 38 31:09
0.8
Marcin Marzec POLS 999 157 31:09
1.0
Kevin Macmillan 1000 158 31:09
0.7