Percy Sutton Harlem 5K Run

Date: August 23, 2014
Location: Harlem, NYC
Competition Factor: 74.2
Number of Runners: 4535
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Abiyot Endale WTC 14:22
2. Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 14:27
3. Tariku Abosete Bokan WSX 15:05
4. Emiliano Garcia R4W 15:35
5. Peter Brady CPTC 15:55
6. Bobby Asher VCTC 15:59
7. Paul Thompson WS 16:06
8. Tim Jeffreys 16:06
9. Douglas Dourado 16:18
10. Franklyn Martinez VCTC 16:25

 

1. Aregash Gubae WTC 17:20
2. Laura Cummings 17:30
3. Jeanna Composti NYAC 17:39
4. Lesley Higgins NYAC 18:00
5. Ana Maria De Vries ADEW 18:19
6. Fiona Bayly UATH 18:23
7. Mekides Bekele WSX 18:32
8. Erin Conroy CPTC 19:04
9. Stephanie Guevara 19:06
10. Leigh Sharek 19:06

Team Winners

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 92
2. West Side Runners WSX 159
3. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 183
4. Front Runners NY FRNY 267
5. Rabbits Y130 287
6. Urban Athletics UATH 373
7. Warren Street S&AC WS 400
8. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 515
9. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 834
10. Greater New York RT GNY 999

 

1. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 262
2. West Side Runners WSX 282
3. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 439
4. New York Flyers NYF 545
5. High School Cross Country (HSXC) Y129 643
6. Team For Kids TFK 931
7. Team In Training LEUK 957
8. South Brooklyn Running Club SBRC 1012
9. Rabbits Y130 1152
10. NYCInstaRunners INST 1467

Power Runs

1. Abel Jimenez   LEUK 56.0
2. Jeffrey Taylor   54.3
3. Jeff Allen   39.0
4. Raphael Compagnion   33.5
5. Jonathan Levitt   CCNY 32.8
6. Matthew Stoner   SPCIQRC 31.9
7. John Casey   30.8
8. Adam Levy   28.0
9. Benjamin Morrow   27.8
10. Mike Dorvilliers   27.8

 

1. Gracey Lin Y129 59.5
2. Laura Bacigalupo LEUK 43.4
3. Rebecca Scheel 41.1
4. Stephanie Guevara 39.9
5. Julia Hernandez Y130 39.7
6. Jane Anderson 39.1
7. Anna Lee 38.6
8. Olivia Li 36.3
9. Jaclyn Malpica 35.9
10. Erin Higgins 34.6

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Abiyot Endale WTC 1 1 14:22
6.8
Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 2 2 14:27
0.4
Tariku Abosete Bokan WSX 3 1 15:05
2.9
Emiliano Garcia R4W 4 2 15:35
2.5
Peter Brady CPTC 5 1 15:55
5.7
Bobby Asher VCTC 6 3 15:59
7.8
Paul Thompson WS 7 1 16:06
8.6
Tim Jeffreys 8 4 16:06
1.4
Douglas Dourado 9 1 16:18
14.5
Franklyn Martinez VCTC 10 5 16:25
2.2
Nate Weber QDR 11 2 16:30
12.2
Carlo Agostinetto WS 12 3 16:34
4.1
Dustin Emrani CPTC 13 6 16:35
0.1
Jesus Zamora Y130 14 3 16:36
0.2
Edoardo Melloni 15 4 16:37
7.5
Sergio Soto IRUN 16 7 16:38
0.4
Aaron Mendelsohn WS 17 2 16:43
0.1
Umar Saeed WTC 18 8 16:46
15.3
Martin Huber CPTC 19 4 16:50
2.6
Guillermo Pineda Morales WSX 20 3 16:55
5.2
Paul Pendleton TFK 21 4 16:55
5.6
Marcos Duarte VCTC 22 5 16:55
0.2
Stefano Piana-Agostinetti UATH 23 6 16:58
2.5
Kyle Eager 24 5 17:03  
 
Kyle Hall VCTC 25 1 17:12
7.7
Benjamin Morrow 26 6 17:12
27.8
Cliff Gerber CPTC 27 9 17:13
0.4
Chris Solarz CPTC 28 2 17:14
14.2
Tim Bliss 29 10 17:16
4.2
Miguel Cuaya 30 5 17:18
2.5
Aregash Gubae WTC 31 1 17:20
10.2
Travis Fondow 32 11 17:25
7.9
Gabe Benroth FRNY 33 3 17:27
1.0
Laura Cummings 34 1 17:30  
 
Peter Macari FRNY 35 12 17:31
9.2
Dave Delacruz DWRT 36 13 17:33
8.8
Moises Guevara Y130 37 14 17:33
1.0
Christopher Stewart UATH 38 7 17:38
3.0
Jeanna Composti NYAC 39 1 17:39
2.1
Benji Freeman Y129 40 1 17:44  
 
Nile Smith PARA 41 7 17:45
6.1
Jesus Jimenez Y130 42 2 17:46
1.3
Garrett Hill IBRT 43 4 17:51
7.2
Michael Zelwin 44 15 17:56
3.3
Alex Kopach 45 6 17:58
21.4
Luis Corona 46 5 17:58
10.9
Jeremy Barry 47 7 17:58
5.2
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 48 8 17:58
0.2
Bryce Rudyk FRNY 49 6 17:59
17.6
Wainard Talbert UATH 50 16 18:00
1.5
Daniel Treichel 51 9 18:00
1.1
Lesley Higgins NYAC 52 2 18:00
5.1
Drake Richey CPTC 53 10 18:02
4.3
Tony Cuervo WTC 54 8 18:02
0.3
Christian Engberg Jacobsen 55 9 18:06
5.2
Kenneth Tso CPTC 56 11 18:06
0.8
Kieran Garvey CPTC 57 7 18:07
0.7
Edvard Major 58 8 18:07
5.6
Abel Perez 59 17 18:07
12.8
Stephen Sprott GNY 60 9 18:08
1.9
Joshua Huang 61 12 18:09
6.6
Omar Villegas WSX 62 13 18:10
0.8
Matt Hanley NJM 63 14 18:10
3.2
Alejandro Sanchez 64 10 18:11
16.3
Andrew Hadro DWRT 65 18 18:13
3.2
Leslie Lam NYF 66 11 18:13
1.9
Sebastian Toro Y129 67 3 18:14  
 
Oliver Schaetti 68 19 18:14
0.4
Sever Hida 69 12 18:15
5.4
Justin Cawley CPTC 70 13 18:16
0.5
Sebastian Grande 71 20 18:17
2.8
Ana Maria De Vries ADEW 72 2 18:19
1.1
Patrick Duffy NYF 73 1 18:21
1.2
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 74 14 18:22
0.2
Santiago Bravo HRR 75 15 18:23
1.9
Fiona Bayly UATH 76 1 18:23
0.4
Brendan Oregan 77 2 18:24
3.5
Harvey Ng Y129 78 4 18:25  
 
Xavier Giro-I-Nieto DWRT 79 15 18:27
7.3
William Newland CLRR 80 16 18:27
5.8
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 81 3 18:28
1.7
Gabino Canales WSX 82 16 18:29
4.3
Ryan Starbuck ASAG 83 21 18:31  
 
Wolfram Schlenker CPTC 84 10 18:32
3.6
Mekides Bekele WSX 85 3 18:32
0.1
Bradley Raxenberg 86 22 18:35
1.0
Kevin Montalvo QDR 87 23 18:36
0.8
Ferran Camps 88 5 18:40  
 
Taichi Sakai HRR 89 17 18:40
1.1
Victor Hugo Flores 90 18 18:42
1.1
Jonathan Marlow 91 24 18:42
3.4
Matthew Lovett NYTR 92 17 18:42
3.4
Robert Frants Y129 93 6 18:43
15.0
Daniel Salvato GCTR 94 25 18:43
3.4
Daniil Blinov HOHA 95 18 18:43
7.2
Juan Carlos Villa 96 19 18:47
13.2
Illya Tarasenko SBRC 97 19 18:47
3.8
Arturas Rozenas 98 20 18:47
1.0
Robert Riordan BPTC 99 11 18:47
0.3
Jeremiah Neal 100 26 18:51  
 
Antony Scott HHRT 101 12 18:51
1.5
Carlos Nievecela Y130 102 21 18:52
5.6
Steve Frommer 103 13 18:52
5.2
Samuel Anderson 104 20 18:52
8.3
Andrew Zientek 105 21 18:54
9.1
Stephen Seeler TMIRCE 106 8 18:54
10.7
Abel Jimenez LEUK 107 4 18:56
56.0
Brian Perry TRWB 108 22 18:56
9.4
Steven Warren 109 5 18:57
2.6
Richard Dower SBRC 110 23 18:59
0.2
Edras Flores Y130 111 7 18:59
7.4
Nikolay Kopach 112 27 18:59
1.9
Christoph Maul 113 24 18:59
3.4
Luke Carron 114 28 18:59
12.0
Rogelio Munguia 115 29 19:02
12.6
Florian Knoll NYU 116 22 19:03
5.2
Erin Conroy CPTC 117 3 19:04
4.5
Nicholas Sherefkin 118 9 19:04
10.2
Markus Armbruster FRNY 119 23 19:05
0.6
Peter Korb 120 25 19:05
10.4
Ernie Hershey PPTC 121 26 19:06
5.2
Eduardo Rojas Y130 122 24 19:06
0.9
Stephanie Guevara 123 2 19:06
39.9
Leigh Sharek 124 4 19:06
4.3
Chul R Kim WSY 125 14 19:07
3.6
Lanie Van Heerden NBR 126 27 19:08
4.6
Manus Ocallaghan DWRT 127 28 19:09
2.3
Gregory Finck NYAC 128 6 19:11
2.0
Kevin Mccoy 129 15 19:12
3.4
Jimmy Atkins VCTC 130 2 19:13
3.1
Jesus Ansede Ferreiro GNY 131 16 19:14
1.3
Victor Kravets UATH 132 7 19:15
4.1
Dan Post 133 30 19:16  
 
Timothy Brennan 134 25 19:18
7.8
Matthew Spencer NBR 135 31 19:18
9.9
Timothy Mottau 136 29 19:19
1.0
Becky Schaumberg NBR 137 4 19:19
6.3
Mike Dorvilliers 138 30 19:20
27.8
Elvis Guzman Y130 139 8 19:20
0.6
Tara Conroy CPTC 140 5 19:21
2.7
Patrick Bane 141 26 19:23
2.0
Kevin Sayet JPM 142 32 19:23
5.5
Soenke Blanken 143 31 19:24
3.7
Alexis Lamb CPTC 144 6 19:24
1.4
Hubert Stable 145 32 19:24
2.1
Colby Horowitz 146 33 19:24
6.5
Michael Meliniotis GNY 147 17 19:25
2.0
Richard Johnson 148 33 19:27
13.9
Jorge Rabat 149 8 19:27
1.1
Joshua Houtkin 150 27 19:27
3.9
Daniel Feder 151 34 19:27
1.1
Todd Smith 152 35 19:30
5.6
Mario Martinez Y130 153 34 19:30
3.0
Steven Mcwilliams TMIRCE 154 35 19:30
7.2
Luciano Medina WSX 155 36 19:31
0.3
Jason Jacobs 156 28 19:32
4.0
Benny Adorno INST 157 36 19:32
5.3
Peter Medina UATH 158 18 19:33
5.2
Kenneth Young LIC 159 37 19:33
5.5
Gary Wang PPTC 160 19 19:34
2.5
Mario Torres NBR 161 37 19:35
5.1
David Metzger 162 29 19:35
0.2
Neil Sullivan 163 20 19:36
2.5
Andres Pareja UATH 164 21 19:38
4.9
Jeffrey Taylor 165 38 19:38
54.3
Nathan Oreilly 166 30 19:39
6.4
Jonathan Martinez 167 10 19:39  
 
Jeremy Kottkamp 168 31 19:39
0.8
Ethan Tse 169 1 19:39  
 
Dennis James TRWB 170 38 19:40
6.1
Noah Levine CCNY 171 11 19:41
18.8
Cosme Rojas 172 39 19:41
5.3
Edgar Zarate Y130 173 32 19:42
6.1
Reza Khodabin 174 39 19:42
11.0
Clinton Christie RENE 175 3 19:42
2.1
Abraham Lee 176 33 19:42
2.0
Kevin Dopp NBR 177 40 19:43
1.0
Riccardo Miotto 178 41 19:43
12.2
Henrietta Aitken DWRT 179 7 19:43
5.9
Catherine Chua QDR 180 1 19:43
3.4
Samantha John NBR 181 5 19:46
12.0
Omololu Mayungbo TFK 182 42 19:46
9.0
Nicolas Babault TRD 183 43 19:47
5.8
Oliver Takacs 184 44 19:48
0.6
Edward Angley INST 185 34 19:48
4.9
Danny Yip 186 40 19:48
6.9
Benigno Veraz VCTC 187 1 19:49
5.2
John Casey 188 12 19:49
30.8
Tatyana Abugova DWRT 189 6 19:50
3.3
Michael Cote NYFD 190 45 19:51
2.6
Shingo Kato 191 41 19:51
0.2
Brian Dowling THR 192 42 19:52
5.4
Jorge Fajardo NYF 193 4 19:53
0.9
Jebediah Long 194 46 19:53
2.1
Michael Watling WS 195 35 19:54
4.3
Dominick Boyce 196 9 19:54
13.5
James Junio MMRC 197 36 19:54
3.6
Matthew Stoner SPCIQRC 198 13 19:54
31.9
David Minsky W-S Runner 199 47 19:55
3.6
Alex Anolik 200 43 19:55  
 
Rodrigo Flores Y130 201 22 19:55
4.9
Erik Ulin 202 37 19:55
13.6
Matthew Petrucci WS 203 44 19:55
1.3
Christopher Venditti 204 45 19:56
18.0
Peter Eckenrod 205 38 19:57
2.3
Alan Glynn 206 39 19:57
11.1
Benjamin Balsam 207 46 19:57
6.6
Kevin Murray 208 14 19:57
8.5
Jonathan Espinal 209 15 19:57
8.8
William Domansky 210 48 19:58
7.6
Margaret Mcmahon ADEW 211 2 19:58
5.9
Mike Thorp 212 47 19:59
24.3
Peter Vandervliet 213 5 19:59
0.9
Tara Schwitzman GCTR 214 7 19:59
8.4
Tom Chan INST 215 16 19:59
11.1
Xiaoyuan Wu 216 48 19:59
0.7
David Folan 217 49 20:00
24.4
Alexandra Smargiassi GCTR 218 3 20:00
4.3
Elbert Ma FRNY 219 49 20:01
7.8
Justin Pang CLIN 220 50 20:03
4.4
Victoria Bresnahan 221 8 20:03
3.0
Kimihiko Oishi CPTC 222 10 20:03
0.6
Desi Duncker 223 40 20:04
5.9
Arthur Merle-Beral 224 17 20:04  
 
Edward Harvey FPRR 225 50 20:05
1.7
Rebecca Scheel 226 8 20:05
41.1
Eric Dressler 227 51 20:05
15.5
Alexander Kok 228 52 20:05
3.2
John Mckeon 229 51 20:05
8.0
Jannik Schmidt 230 53 20:06
0.8
Mark Wien 231 52 20:06
19.5
Tomohiro Inoue 232 41 20:06
2.8
Don Snellings 233 54 20:07
7.0
Hannah Stower SBRC 234 9 20:07
10.5
Jerry Pi 235 42 20:07
9.2
Laura Dalbey 236 10 20:07
8.6
Gerland Van Ackere HRR 237 53 20:08
1.6
Gabriel Wurzel 238 54 20:09
8.0
Erena Gaither Y129 239 1 20:09
6.7
Dexter Webb 240 23 20:09
2.5
David Bruinooge 241 24 20:09
2.5
Dale Winston 242 55 20:09  
 
Michal Gumkowski 243 25 20:11
6.5
Olson Jaimes Carrillo SPCIQRC 244 18 20:12
10.0
Philipp Hubert 245 43 20:13
0.1
Douglas Schiz 246 56 20:13
2.3
Chadwick Vaillant QSS 247 57 20:13
9.1
Charles Herschel FRNY 248 44 20:13
11.5
Michael Rustin UATH 249 6 20:14
0.1
Victor Fajardo QDR 250 26 20:14
3.2
Dawei Wu QDR 251 55 20:14
0.1
Andrei Kabaila 252 19 20:15
5.0
Diogo Prieto 253 58 20:15
16.2
Wil Hammond 254 59 20:15
1.3
Brian Donaghy DWRT 255 27 20:16
13.3
Nick Pizzoferrato 256 56 20:16
7.4
Janna Danbe 257 11 20:17
5.5
Guillermo Flores 258 11 20:18
5.7
Mark Schmit HHH 259 60 20:19
4.7
Matthew Hecht-Gianutsos 260 45 20:19
5.3
Keshav Raghavan 261 9 20:19
8.3
Ronald Udasin 262 57 20:19
5.9
Tiffany Marchell DWRT 263 4 20:19  
 
Rohan Dawes QSS 264 12 20:19
0.3
Christopher Dutko 265 61 20:20
11.4
Philip Hirsh NYPD 266 62 20:20
23.2
Ankit Shah 267 58 20:21
10.5
Nicholas Obrien 268 63 20:21
17.1
Christian Termyn 269 59 20:21  
 
Vincent Jamet 270 46 20:22
1.6
Sandra Osborne 271 12 20:22
4.4
Anthony Schembri GNY 272 28 20:23
4.3
Rich Klager ESX 273 47 20:23
16.9
Jason Phillips QSS 274 64 20:24
14.0
Edward Magarin VCTC 275 60 20:25
4.6
James Leocadi TFK 276 65 20:25
14.7
Henry Ross 277 20 20:25  
 
Jonathan Michaca Eugenio Y130 278 21 20:25
4.8
Jose Maria Sanchez JSRC 279 66 20:25
5.0
Marie Soehl 280 5 20:26  
 
Daniel Heenan TRWB 281 67 20:26
3.9
Derek Sherrod 282 68 20:27
10.2
Rahum Williams 283 48 20:27
3.9
Rebecca Tisdale 284 9 20:29
2.8
Amy Roberts 285 2 20:29
1.8
Paul Rider 286 7 20:29  
 
Randy Arroyave 287 49 20:30
6.1
Paul Mckinley FRNY 288 13 20:30
5.6
Keith Salvatore 289 29 20:30
1.1
Phillip Mina NYH 290 22 20:31
4.3
Christopher Matthews 291 69 20:31
12.5
Meghan Gutekunst DWRT 292 13 20:31
0.8
Cecilio Ramos PDMC 293 70 20:32  
 
Adam Levy 294 71 20:34
28.0
Aaron Lanou 295 72 20:35
1.2
Eric Kung 296 30 20:35
2.6
Nicholas Finger 297 73 20:36
8.1
David White FRNY 298 31 20:36
5.9
Joy Hurd 299 74 20:36
7.0
Rachel Tulchin BPTC 300 14 20:36
3.0
Ashley Toussaint BMRNYC 301 75 20:36
14.1
Michael Flanagan 302 76 20:36
15.4
Andrew Wintner 303 61 20:36
5.4
Stephen Ault 304 50 20:37
12.8
Logan Meier 305 62 20:38
2.4
Loic Mahe 306 14 20:38
6.8
Nicolas Bouveret 307 77 20:38
0.7
Diogenes Cabreira Da Silva 308 51 20:38  
 
Kay Naito CHRC 309 15 20:38
3.1
Daniel Michaelson 310 63 20:39
4.5
Paul Gardner ADOB 311 78 20:40
4.5
Nargus Harounzadeh HHRT 312 16 20:40
4.6
John Najarian TTRI 313 52 20:40
5.9
Andrew Ehrich 314 64 20:40
5.6
Dennis Isenhour 315 53 20:41
0.8
Christian Fischer NBR 316 54 20:41
3.1
David Caputo 317 65 20:42
3.7
Harm Zebregs 318 15 20:42
2.9
George Stratigopoulos 319 55 20:42
9.4
Matthijs Van Der Putten 320 79 20:42
0.8
Brendon Desrochers DWRT 321 80 20:42
1.1
Ben Mayersohn TMIRCE 322 23 20:43
6.9
Davide Zaru 323 81 20:43
3.7
Warren Y.K. Ng CPRC 324 16 20:43
1.1
Jason Townsend 325 56 20:43  
 
Valentine Whittaker DWRT 326 57 20:43
10.7
Kelley Rauseo 327 10 20:43
0.3
Elias Ruiz LEUK 328 32 20:44
4.9
Michael Devlin 329 24 20:44
10.1
Ryan Schlief DWRT 330 58 20:44
0.8
Patrick Dougherty M33 331 66 20:44
4.1
Jamie Snider 332 67 20:44  
 
Sarah Passeri 333 17 20:44
0.7
Grace House 334 6 20:45  
 
Ely Franko 335 68 20:46
10.6
Torkild Haukaas 336 82 20:46  
 
Jamie Yang 337 69 20:46
10.8
Douglas Mark 338 83 20:46
5.1
Bill Morrison 339 17 20:46
8.4
Derk Cullinan TFK 340 33 20:46
8.9
Steven Peralta 341 25 20:46
2.8
Ashley Day 342 11 20:47
1.6
Fumitaka Asaga 343 26 20:47  
 
Jared Wein 344 70 20:47
4.5
Dannielle Mcneilly LEUK 345 12 20:48
7.4
Chris Kelliher 346 84 20:48
13.9
Victor Kyi 347 59 20:48
3.1
Daniel Adams FRNY 348 71 20:49
4.6
Kayode Smith 349 85 20:49
11.2
Shawnessy Dusseau CPTC 350 18 20:49
9.9
Shantanu Thakur 351 86 20:49
2.0
Jay Gerlach 352 87 20:50
10.2
Calvin Wu NBR 353 60 20:50
0.2
Michael Rogers 354 34 20:51
10.5
Jared Nied 355 61 20:51
0.7
Andrew Decurtis FTER 356 18 20:52
5.4
Raul Damas MILL 357 62 20:52
2.0
Jeffrey Gurwin 358 88 20:52
0.1
Rob Cloud 359 89 20:52
4.2
Max Heiderscheid 360 90 20:53
2.9
Daniel Windfeldt 361 72 20:53
8.6
James Vickery 362 35 20:53
11.6
Rodney Coombs 363 19 20:54
5.1
Irina Dmitrieva 364 19 20:54
16.2
Kotaro Era 365 36 20:55
3.4
Olivier Steinmetz HOHA 366 63 20:55
1.8
Daniel Quipp BRRC 367 64 20:55
3.7
Michele Pesce 368 65 20:55
4.4
Matthew Skidmore 369 73 20:55
5.3
Frances Vignola FRED 370 13 20:56
2.2
James Endicott NBR 371 66 20:56
1.7
George Grenier TRR 372 20 20:56
7.2
Bryan Garcia Y130 373 2 20:57
5.4
David Vimont 374 37 20:57
2.4
Bryan Doherty 375 91 20:57
1.5
Samuel Hodge FRNY 376 74 20:57
2.1
Grant Lindsay 377 67 20:57
9.5
Jeffrey Maurone 378 92 20:58
9.5
Andrew Spillane 379 93 20:58
9.5
Charles Catlin 380 8 20:58
8.8
Sarah Smith 381 20 20:58
10.6
Alberto Villafane 382 94 20:58
1.8
Greg Plunkett 383 21 20:58
5.0
Joseph Siefers 384 75 20:59
1.6
Michael Lobay 385 76 20:59
4.6
Cameron Smith EMP 386 95 20:59
11.8
David Bigler 387 96 20:59
1.1
Frank Golding 388 22 21:00
1.4
Helen Farley TRD 389 7 21:00
31.8
Derek Capurso 390 68 21:00
2.5
Makoto Kitamura 391 23 21:01
0.2
Chris Neuhoff CPTC 392 1 21:01
2.3
Marie Killmond 393 8 21:01  
 
Ken Miura 394 27 21:01
0.5
Alan Thong 395 97 21:02
5.1
Daniel Barbash 396 77 21:02  
 
Antwan Mcknight BOMF 397 69 21:03
2.5
Matthew Harrison 398 78 21:03
6.8
Michael Koscuiszka ZTRN 399 98 21:03
6.3
Christopher Lopez 400 70 21:03  
 
John Adamek 401 71 21:03
4.2
Dan Price UFT 402 72 21:03
2.4
Patrick Gremban 403 99 21:04  
 
Jeremiah Daly NYPD 404 24 21:04
0.4
Woojin Kim 405 28 21:04
19.6
Takaji Kuroyanagi 406 38 21:04
1.5
Rick Bloomer VCTC 407 9 21:04
3.1
Daniela Rodriguez WSX 408 14 21:05
0.4
John Grant 409 1 21:05
0.4
Martin Jorez 410 79 21:05  
 
Evan Moody 411 100 21:06
3.1
Brandon Jackson BMRNYC 412 73 21:06
9.7
Matteo Dalla Rovere 413 101 21:07
5.9
Alex Paul 414 74 21:07
0.8
Rolando Baez 415 39 21:07
11.2
Chris Knaff 416 40 21:07
15.1
Santiago Andujar 417 102 21:07
2.9
Beth Drzewiecki NROR 418 3 21:07
11.1
Chelsea Swift 419 2 21:07
0.2
Adam Rudolph 420 103 21:08
4.5
Gabriele Arveda 421 10 21:08
1.0
Lou Fox NBR 422 41 21:08
5.2
Liam Cawley VCTC 423 80 21:08  
 
Eric Lin 424 104 21:09
7.4
Joshua Neier 425 105 21:09
0.3
Yuji Takahashi 426 75 21:09
8.0
Bill Perkins 427 1 21:09
5.2
Andres Ortiz 428 25 21:10
10.2
Vanessa Fimreite 429 9 21:10
7.3
Keith Petri 430 81 21:10
9.1
Taylor Brandon 431 106 21:10
8.8
Lucio Furlani 432 26 21:10
9.0
Alex Rubinov 433 82 21:10
5.8
Timothy Pedrotty 434 83 21:11
17.1
Benjamin Birnbaum 435 107 21:11
8.5
Alexander Hoehne 436 108 21:11
6.3
Stanley Young TLR 437 2 21:11
1.6
Scott Kendall 438 76 21:11
4.0
Maria Wong QDR 439 15 21:12
1.7
Matthew Lebaron NYCE 440 109 21:12
1.3
Terell Carney 441 42 21:12
7.5
Sakura Suetsugu 442 3 21:12  
 
Philip Ashkenaz 443 84 21:13
4.0
Jeremy Berman 444 110 21:13
4.3
Josef Saouan 445 85 21:13
4.7
Geraldo De Miranda 446 43 21:13  
 
Jens Robatzek 447 111 21:14
2.0
Andrey Dovletov EMBM 448 77 21:14
2.2
Martin Grzyb 449 112 21:14
0.3
Scott Griffin 450 78 21:15
14.7
Nicholas Walbridge TJC 451 113 21:15
4.6
Bradley Hinton NBR 452 114 21:16
6.0
Shaun Kendrigan 453 79 21:16
7.2
Mark Bearak FRNY 454 80 21:16
1.6
Marcin Szudek CCNY 455 86 21:16
3.0
Kevin Joyce 456 87 21:17
14.6
Konstantin Tchergueiko 457 88 21:17
2.6
Thabiso Magagula 458 81 21:17
12.1
Shinsuke Tanaka 459 82 21:17
9.8
Umut Uyar ADOB 460 83 21:17
2.0
Michael Meacham 461 115 21:17
7.5
Mirjam Lablans 462 4 21:17
4.5
Christian Skala 463 84 21:17
1.4
Marc Lesnick VCTC 464 27 21:17
7.0
Carolyn Hehir VCTC 465 5 21:17
1.9
Samuel Asfaha WSY 466 85 21:18
0.7
Pablo Toledo 467 44 21:18
6.3
Thomas Vermeiren 468 116 21:18
16.2
Tibby Xu INST 469 10 21:19
9.0
Scott Swanberg 470 117 21:19
12.5
Michael Rendl HRRC 471 45 21:19
9.1
Alessandro Porcarelli 472 86 21:20
8.3
Christopher Newhard MTLD 473 28 21:20
3.8
Marie-Ange Brumelot WSX 474 11 21:21
12.9
Scott Katzman 475 46 21:21  
 
Tamas Nagy 476 118 21:21
5.4
Antonio Villa 477 87 21:22
5.9
Ryan Pardey 478 88 21:23
0.1
Alexandra Sperry 479 12 21:23
2.1
Jonathan Bensimon DWRT 480 89 21:23
8.0
Martin Pavelic NYPH 481 119 21:23
0.2
Briant Guzman 482 29 21:23
18.8
Julia Pavelic NYPH 483 16 21:23
0.2
Alberto Perez 484 11 21:23
5.3
Cristoper Chinel 485 120 21:24
3.9
Charles Marino 486 121 21:24
3.4
Zachary Trunkely 487 89 21:24
5.2
John Scotti 488 90 21:24
3.9
Tim Li 489 122 21:25
2.7
Christopher Geronimo 490 47 21:25
15.3
Elisabeth Fertig 491 17 21:26
5.1
Chris Lam 492 90 21:26
4.0
Richard Ervais FRNY 493 12 21:26
0.4
Ron Berka NBR 494 29 21:26
0.6
Sadie Lansdale 495 13 21:26
30.0
Mohamed Bichri WSX 496 30 21:27
2.4
Toshiyuki Horiuchi 497 91 21:27
1.0
Michelle Goggin WS 498 21 21:27
0.9
Federico Sandino TFK 499 48 21:27
7.3
Elliot Fox 500 91 21:28
1.1
Christopher Bonner OA 501 31 21:28
2.4
Wayne Wilkey 502 32 21:28
0.6
Jean Pierre Leroy 503 92 21:28
1.2
Brett Cohen 504 13 21:28
2.8
Sidney Cohen GNY 505 3 21:29
1.5
Elaine Lin Y129 506 4 21:29
27.1
Santiago Helman 507 93 21:29
1.5
Joseph Neil RNYC 508 92 21:29
8.9
Peter Mcpherson 509 33 21:29
1.7
Travis Tan 510 30 21:29
8.5
Imuetinyan Asuen 511 49 21:30
4.9
Sina Shah 512 94 21:30
5.2
Aaron Sarkodie-Mensah 513 123 21:30
4.9
Edras O Flores Y130 514 50 21:31
3.2
Katherine Fantauzzo 515 22 21:31
0.7
Vincent Ribeiro 516 31 21:32
5.9
Carlos Gmez 517 51 21:33
1.1
Han Chen 518 95 21:33
4.3
Augustin De Guerry 519 93 21:33
4.6
Lisa Hill 520 18 21:33
5.9
Edward Klein ATC 521 124 21:33
1.9
Douglas Runte NYF 522 14 21:34
1.2
Elizabeth Madden BKTC 523 23 21:34
6.8
Zachary Adams PPTC 524 94 21:34
5.6
Santos Munguia WSX 525 52 21:34
4.5
Tara Fogarty 526 14 21:34
0.8
Kimberly Han 527 19 21:35
2.3
Emilio Baltodano 528 96 21:35  
 
Aaron Ganaway 529 34 21:35
6.9
Jeremy Aaron 530 125 21:35
8.1
Brett Jackson 531 95 21:35
0.5
Hassetou Wandaogo HRRC 532 1 21:36
3.2
Isael Baez 533 96 21:36
9.1
Peter Mitchell ATC 534 126 21:36
4.4
Magnus Midtgard NROR 535 97 21:36
3.2
Johanne Langaas 536 20 21:36  
 
Carlo Alvaro 537 53 21:37
12.8
Daniel Rappoport 538 32 21:37  
 
Steffen Niemann NBR 539 98 21:37
3.9
Michael Metzger 540 127 21:37
8.6
Evaristo Cruz 541 99 21:37
6.4
Luis Rivera 542 100 21:37
3.6
Bradford Goz NYF 543 2 21:38
1.5
Kolade Adebowale 544 97 21:38
9.5
Shane Mueller FRNY 545 98 21:38
1.1
Damon Jackson RTLV 546 54 21:38
6.9
Heath Standorf 547 99 21:39
2.6
Iselin Hebbert Larsen 548 24 21:39
6.5
Matt Castoro 549 128 21:39
12.0
Jesse Handler 550 100 21:39
2.5
Dan Ubilla 551 101 21:39
5.7
Christophe Thievet 552 35 21:40  
 
Elizabeth Eldridge 553 6 21:40
9.9
Benito Guzman UATH 554 101 21:40
1.6
Patrick Lupinski 555 129 21:40  
 
Yipeng Huang COLU 556 102 21:40
4.0
Claire Pavlovic 557 21 21:40
1.8
Ainslie Chandler NYF 558 25 21:40
6.4
Raphael Compagnion 559 130 21:41
33.5
Stephen Alexander NYF 560 131 21:41
4.8
Jordan Arnold 561 102 21:41
7.4
Roman Teytelbaum 562 132 21:41
5.8
Alejandro Jaliff 563 15 21:41
5.3
Christine Centola 564 22 21:41
0.7
Michael Crainich 565 103 21:42
6.6
Jonah Fields 566 10 21:43
3.4
Edward Hadad 567 104 21:43
0.8
Peter Bovill 568 55 21:44
14.3
Eric Rodriguez 569 33 21:44
13.6
Phillip Solomon 570 56 21:44
1.5
Neil Ghezzar TRWB 571 57 21:44
1.9
Graham Thompson 572 103 21:45
1.6
William Elkins LIC 573 105 21:45
5.1
Ashish Kumar 574 133 21:45
19.0
Daniel Mcnamara DWRT 575 104 21:46
15.9
Allison Vella 576 23 21:46
10.3
Steve Min 577 58 21:46
1.5
Jason Pilarz 578 134 21:47
9.9
Christopher Tyburski 579 59 21:47
10.5
Sebastian Thieme 580 105 21:47
10.7
Andrew Folkman 581 106 21:48
4.0
Davis Tse 582 11 21:48  
 
Omero Catan 583 106 21:48
7.7
Harald Bredesen 584 107 21:48
0.2
Kenichi Obara ZTRN 585 108 21:48
16.4
Rick Brink 586 60 21:48
7.3
Tarik Sedky 587 36 21:49
1.3
Geoffrey Spence 588 135 21:49
10.7
Danielle Prielipp 589 15 21:49
5.3
Sean Smith 590 107 21:50
15.5
Vanessa Frankowski NYF 591 24 21:50
5.4
Christoph Gackstatter 592 108 21:51
0.6
Daniel Klein 593 37 21:51
0.1
Patrick Nau 594 109 21:51
0.9
Susan Sirakovsky 595 1 21:51
5.6
Eric Polite 596 38 21:52
1.2
Angelo Guainazzi 597 110 21:52
1.2
Andrew Hirsh NYPD 598 109 21:52
0.1
Robert J Ledesma EMBM 599 39 21:52
1.6
Corinne Bildstein 600 25 21:52
4.6
Jeffrey Hamm FRED 601 111 21:53
0.2
Eddie Mcburney 602 136 21:53
4.4
Mark Brescia NYCR 603 137 21:53
3.0
Caroline Mcneill GOOG 604 2 21:54
1.3
Robert Coleman 605 138 21:54
4.4
Taisuke Horie ERYO 606 139 21:54
2.2
Christopher Boccardi 607 40 21:55
2.0
Maximilian Hunt STBA 608 34 21:55
6.3
Benton Yetman 609 112 21:55  
 
Maria Gutierrez WSX 610 16 21:55
3.1
Shotaro Matsutani 611 4 21:55
2.4
Sara Roger 612 35 21:55  
 
Peter Stadlen 613 140 21:55
4.8
Gwen Buel TRD 614 26 21:55
5.1
Michael Kaiser 615 110 21:55
7.0
Lucas Gonzalez Pearson 616 113 21:55
9.1
Jay Daniels 617 114 21:56
13.6
Saad Mohammad 618 36 21:56
1.3
Jeff Amlin 619 111 21:56
8.7
Chris Greenfield 620 112 21:56
10.5
Edward Hesselbacher 621 141 21:56
0.9
William Frey 622 37 21:56
0.3
Alicia Fiorino 623 27 21:56
11.1
Lance Frank 624 113 21:56
8.1
Nafis Brown 625 114 21:57
6.7
Michael Howard 626 61 21:57
3.8
Shawn Hoyte 627 62 21:57
9.3
Yuval Simchi-Levi UATH 628 142 21:57
3.0
Hyungju Ham KRRC 629 38 21:57
3.5
Lucy Paez Stelzner 630 26 21:58  
 
Thomas Johnson 631 115 21:58
6.1
Oscar Camargo 632 41 21:58
1.5
Welby Chen 633 63 21:59
1.2
Eric Kim DWRT 634 143 21:59
8.9
Julio Perez ALZH 635 144 21:59
3.0
Josh Braverman 636 42 21:59
3.3
Justin Horowitz 637 116 21:59
4.6
Rodrigo Chaves 638 115 21:59
3.8
Peter Campbell 639 117 21:59
1.8
Michael Benjamin FRNY 640 43 21:59
0.5
Brooke Dumain 641 7 21:59
4.7
Dejan Kovacevic 642 16 22:00
11.3
Marquita Hannibal-Francique 643 27 22:00
26.9
Jennifer Grimyser 644 28 22:01
6.4
Mary Wittenberg TFK 645 2 22:01
0.4
Rob Odwyer 646 145 22:01
12.3
Alberto Alzate 647 146 22:03
9.4
Michael Clemens 648 116 22:03
5.0
Malte Brockmann 649 147 22:04
9.7
Kevin Xu CLRR 650 39 22:04
6.8
Joseph Tsai 651 118 22:04
4.0
David Standridge DWRT 652 117 22:04
1.3
Jon Schlueter 653 119 22:04
1.8
William Fang 654 148 22:05
13.5
Andre Matthews RFYL 655 17 22:05
9.7
Edgar Vivar Y130 656 3 22:06
1.5
Danya Resnick FRED 657 28 22:06
3.7
Adam Francique 658 120 22:06
13.5
Davide Esposito 659 121 22:06
2.1
Christopher Wong DWRT 660 149 22:07
10.1
Peter Rappoport 661 5 22:08
18.3
Zachary Johnson FRNY 662 150 22:08
3.3
Josh Feldman 663 122 22:08
27.0
Guillermo Barreto 664 44 22:09
1.9
Ignacio Mena 665 45 22:09
6.8
Pam Ernst QDR 666 17 22:10
11.3
How Yee Choo 667 118 22:10
2.1
Michael Budabin Mcquown ZTRN 668 151 22:10
1.7
Victor Ramos 669 46 22:11
1.6
Mattias Stanghed 670 64 22:11
4.0
Robert Gilbert 671 123 22:11
9.6
Ryan Procaccini 672 40 22:11
13.2
Robert Regan 673 47 22:12
4.1
Jacob Kidda CPTC 674 152 22:12
3.3
Domenica Ramos WSX 675 29 22:12
1.2
Dutch Fox 676 119 22:12
2.8
Brandt Haynes 677 120 22:12
6.2
Tony Thomas 678 48 22:12
6.4
Jacob Mcnally 679 124 22:13
6.0
Michael Brecher 680 65 22:13
5.7
Boniface Law 681 153 22:13
0.5
Amandio Viegas AODF 682 49 22:13
2.9
Noel Campbell 683 154 22:13
3.1
Eduardo Mclean 684 155 22:14
9.1
Steven Yong DWRT 685 66 22:14
5.2
Jason Konner NBR 686 67 22:14
5.1
Matthew Lineham 687 125 22:15
7.4
George Elliott 688 126 22:15
14.0
Phil Frost 689 156 22:15
2.9
Lukasz Kapica 690 41 22:16
2.8
Vicky Pinto 691 18 22:17  
 
Mark Ogrodowicz PRC 692 6 22:18
1.3
Peter Stergakos 693 68 22:18
1.6
Dallas Richardson 694 127 22:18
8.7
Lande Ma 695 121 22:18
5.0
William Norris 696 18 22:19
1.0
Kouichi Kumikawa 697 157 22:19
5.9
Vanessa Torruellas 698 29 22:19
9.5
Dan Babic PPTC 699 50 22:19
0.9
Qiaonan Duan MSH 700 42 22:19
4.9
Minto Bose EMP 701 122 22:19
7.2
Jessica Kelly 702 30 22:20
18.8
Erin Higgins 703 31 22:20
34.6
Tomi Kanninen 704 158 22:21
3.0
Gregory Savitz 705 69 22:21
0.1
Constantino Flores WSX 706 51 22:21
0.4
Julie Huntington HRR 707 8 22:21
0.2
Danielle Stanton 708 32 22:21
12.3
Marguerite Rogers NYF 709 30 22:21
7.7
Manoelvi Vallejo 710 159 22:22
5.5
Jason Allen 711 128 22:22
23.0
Sergio Sabillon 712 160 22:23
19.3
Laura Garbes 713 19 22:23  
 
Ben Elgart 714 161 22:23
4.8
Matt Spoth 715 129 22:23
2.4
Tom Crocker 716 130 22:23
2.0
Peter Mavrovitis 717 162 22:24
1.0
Rudi Chiarito GOOG 718 123 22:24
15.2
Pierce Vo 719 124 22:24
3.0
Andy Shuford GMAA 720 19 22:25  
 
Rolando Sierra 721 163 22:25
16.9
Pablo Ortiz CCNY 722 43 22:25  
 
Arek Szablowski 723 164 22:25
0.7
Johan Bae 724 165 22:25
12.7
Maria Omachel WRKN 725 33 22:25
16.5
Jeana Fanelli TFK 726 3 22:25
1.4
Jordan Jastrab 727 131 22:26  
 
Lorenzo Pitts 728 20 22:26
0.3
Roashan Ayene FRNY 729 44 22:26
1.9
Ryan Sit 730 132 22:27
1.2
Gregory Kokosinski NBR 731 166 22:27
0.5
Victoria Wild 732 34 22:27
22.4
Kat Obrien IRUN 733 31 22:27
7.0
Greg Waters NYF 734 125 22:27
2.4
Sandor Dazza 735 167 22:27
7.0
Gary Belcher PPTC 736 52 22:27
4.5
Nolan Rumble 737 168 22:28
0.5
Sofia Frank 738 35 22:28
5.1
John Carlos Parra 739 169 22:28
1.9
Julio Gonzalez FRNY 740 126 22:28
2.4
John Ong 741 133 22:28
3.3
Zachary Manzi 742 45 22:28
4.3
Elissa Sinensky THR 743 36 22:28
5.3
Jonathan Ortiz 744 134 22:28
10.4
Kai Ng 745 170 22:29
5.2
John Samsel WTC 746 2 22:30
1.0
Joe Molinari 747 135 22:30
1.6
Juan Reyes NYPD 748 127 22:30
26.0
Robert Maguire 749 136 22:30
6.2
Rickey Deadwyler 750 7 22:30
1.4
Joseph Tucker VCTC 751 53 22:30
9.0
Hiroshi Kitada VCTC 752 54 22:31
8.1
Phillip Dillulio 753 46 22:31
5.7
Louis Ambrose 754 171 22:31
1.6
Brian Delpino 755 47 22:31  
 
Robert Chappell 756 55 22:31
1.9
William Perez 757 172 22:31
13.1
Darla Mercado 758 32 22:31
8.6
Ismael Cabrera LEUK 759 173 22:32
4.9
Jacky Long 760 128 22:32
3.0
Jeffrey Levine 761 70 22:33
0.7
Enrique Garcia Y130 762 129 22:33
5.5
Stacy Kotorac 763 37 22:33
0.9
Gelono Joshua NYPD 764 130 22:33
3.3
Andres Juarez 765 174 22:33
0.4
Fang Xu 766 175 22:33
2.8
William Rueger 767 56 22:33
4.8
Bernd Erpenbeck FRNY 768 57 22:34
1.6
Thomas Daniels ESX 769 21 22:34
0.5
Chantale Pierre Louis 770 4 22:34
7.2
Edwin Rivera BOMF 771 131 22:34
15.7
Collin Bentley 772 137 22:34
11.8
Victor Huwe FRNY 773 71 22:34
4.9
Caroline Luft GNY 774 3 22:34
0.5
Erin Obrien 775 33 22:34
11.1
Angie Leung 776 34 22:34
0.2
Michael Ortiz 777 176 22:34
4.7
Michael Clifford 778 58 22:35
0.4
Daniel Flores 779 177 22:35
9.3
John Gattringer GLIR 780 132 22:35
4.8
Alan Takeall 781 133 22:35
8.8
Earl Kiesel 782 22 22:36
1.4
Liu Yang 783 134 22:36
7.9
Miroslav Trunec 784 72 22:36
2.0
Benjamin Singer 785 135 22:37
3.6
Ezra Roth 786 138 22:37  
 
Wesley Demauro 787 178 22:37
10.8
Damien Alexander BMRNYC 788 136 22:37  
 
Shweta Shreyarthi 789 20 22:38
3.3
Jillian Moo-Young 790 35 22:38
4.4
Patrick Taaffe HOHA 791 73 22:38
1.8
James Stefanick 792 59 22:39
6.3
Aurelien Doucet 793 179 22:39
0.7
Kelby Campoverde TFK 794 139 22:39
10.6
Alfredo Urquidi 795 181 22:40  
 
Sebastien Merchet 796 180 22:40
3.4
Richard Mcarthur 797 137 22:40
7.7
Elvira Gonzalez 798 21 22:40  
 
Anthony W. Chan 799 74 22:41
3.2
Bryant Fields 800 60 22:41
1.0
Patrick Reynolds 801 140 22:41
15.4
Joshua Edelman INST 802 182 22:42
3.1
Enrico Contini 803 141 22:42
0.3
Kirill Cherkashin 804 142 22:42
4.4
Lindsay Clayton MSH 805 9 22:42
10.7
Steven Benkert 806 61 22:42
2.4
Monica Cuoco 807 10 22:42
4.8
Michael Lewis 808 75 22:43
7.0
Laura Zukaite 809 36 22:43
7.0
Thomas Daley 810 143 22:43
5.3
Michele Mariotti FRNY 811 138 22:43
8.2
Ramon Badillo 812 76 22:43
7.0
Sean Lynch 813 144 22:43
9.3
Paul Stanton IBRT 814 145 22:43
3.4
Sean Muroski W-S Runner 815 139 22:44
1.3
Jonathan Kowalski 816 140 22:44
5.8
Thomas White 817 48 22:44
26.8
Christine Meyer 818 38 22:44
9.9
Jose Consebido 819 141 22:44
9.1
Amanda Harnishfeger 820 37 22:44
14.8
Suresh Koppisetti 821 77 22:44
0.3
Ryan Shirtz 822 49 22:44
12.8
Kevin Rabii 823 146 22:44  
 
John Napolitano 824 142 22:45
9.6
John Meyer 825 3 22:45
4.2
Linda Ewing PPTC 826 3 22:45  
 
Taylor Foxman 827 39 22:45  
 
Larry Leung 828 183 22:45
7.5
Calixte Kabwa 829 62 22:45
1.7
Caleb Terry 830 63 22:46
13.0
Zachary Ozer 831 147 22:46
6.2
Joseph Marasco 832 143 22:46
6.1
Carlos Lugo BOMF 833 78 22:46
12.7
Ponciano Ramirez Y130 834 144 22:46
0.7
Daniel Russo 835 184 22:46  
 
Chaiwen Chou 836 38 22:46
2.7
Nicolas Lamour 837 145 22:46
1.4
Sota Nakahara 838 79 22:47
1.6
Dirk Schnitker 839 80 22:47
0.4
Shunyi Wu NRUN 840 11 22:47
1.6
Brian Roach 841 185 22:47
2.0
Allen Granzberg 842 50 22:47
3.8
Marius Ianculovici 843 81 22:48
4.4
Kevin Benson 844 64 22:48
4.7
Dariusz Chrzastek 845 65 22:48
2.0
Jelena Skopinceva 846 12 22:48
8.4
Nick Heslip 847 186 22:49
3.6
Reggie Cedeno VCTC 848 187 22:49
2.4
Caitlin Stephens 849 40 22:49
4.7
Joseph Narvaez TKBO 850 82 22:49
4.2
Partha Raghavan 851 66 22:49
5.0
Sean Croteau 852 146 22:49
4.2
Elizabeth Londner IBRT 853 41 22:49
4.3
Paul Oshea PPTC 854 83 22:50
1.2
Fabian Guevara 855 67 22:50
4.8
Christina Chnaider 856 22 22:50
25.8
Michael Rothman 857 148 22:50
3.6
Jonathan Kelly 858 84 22:51
6.5
Stig Ertresvag 859 188 22:51
5.9
Shkelzen Xhaferllar 860 85 22:51
3.4
Michelle Cheng 861 13 22:51
18.8
Jeff Allen 862 68 22:51
39.0
Xuanfeng Xu CRRC 863 147 22:51
2.8
Henry Lefevre-Snee 864 148 22:51
0.8
Maurizio Asperti 865 149 22:51
3.0
Ian Mayer-Marszalek 866 189 22:52
12.4
Mark Ehrhardt 867 69 22:52
2.5
Stephen Malone 868 150 22:52
15.1
Alexandros Pitsironis 869 149 22:52
5.0
Alexandra Scaggs 870 42 22:52
18.0
Noel Lozares WBTC 871 86 22:53
8.2
Anthony Velez RNYC 872 150 22:53
2.9
Erica Silbiger NBR 873 43 22:53
4.3
Sarah Diiorio WRKN 874 39 22:53
8.9
Thomas Scheiwiller 875 151 22:54
0.9
Matt Ramos 876 152 22:54
4.3
Lisa Konopko 877 44 22:54
6.0
Gabriela Montes De Oca 878 14 22:54
16.9
Andrew Juiris 879 153 22:55
9.5
Holly Goddu 880 40 22:55
7.6
William Canon Sr 881 8 22:55
2.9
Richard Hornberger NYPD 882 151 22:55
5.6
Henry Fougere ACES 883 152 22:55
3.1
Nico Bollerslev 884 45 22:56
0.2
Ekong Ekong FRNY 885 87 22:56
7.1
Bruno Munoz 886 154 22:56
3.5
Hannah Hirschland SBRC 887 41 22:56
14.0
Matthew Cordova 888 153 22:57
9.7
Marlon-Andrew Ellis 889 154 22:57  
 
Jonathan Levitt CCNY 890 23 22:57
32.8
Fabrizio Tabb 891 155 22:58
6.2
Ankit Bhardwaj 892 156 22:58
5.3
Szymon Nowacki 893 157 22:58
4.5
Denyse Fecteau 894 5 22:58
13.8
Yohei Suzuki 895 155 22:59
1.0
Kendrick Sadler 896 190 22:59
2.3
Julio Munoz 897 24 22:59
2.9
Hayley Ramunno 898 46 23:00
7.1
Scott Joseph 899 158 23:00
4.0
Tasha Bollerslev 900 47 23:00
10.2
Michael Kim RNYC 901 156 23:00
8.8
Eric De La Garde ZTRN 902 25 23:00
5.8
Juan Carlos Vivar Y130 903 12 23:00
1.2
John Ofarrell 904 88 23:01
5.4
Andrew Ross 905 159 23:01
9.4
Roberto Collado TRWB 906 157 23:01
4.6
Allison Morrow NBR 907 48 23:01
11.6
Jillian Rabadan 908 42 23:01
20.8
Ryan Goodland 909 160 23:01
3.3
Rajeev Cherukupalli ADOB 910 158 23:02
6.2
Richard The 911 191 23:02
5.2
Marie Figueredo NBR 912 15 23:02
9.0
Luiza Silva NYF 913 6 23:02
3.6
Jeffrey Barba 914 161 23:02
1.3
Javier Garcia TRP 915 162 23:02
6.3
Kristie Savage 916 49 23:02  
 
Bret Mcgowen GOOG 917 192 23:03
3.3
Nicholas Yarbrough 918 163 23:04
2.7
Anthony Washington BMRNYC 919 89 23:04
2.7
Randall Gonzalez AGTC 920 159 23:04
2.4
Aubrey Bloomfield 921 164 23:04
5.8
Andrew Gallagher 922 165 23:04
8.4
Daniel Pena NRUN 923 160 23:04
0.6
Thomas Cockriel 924 166 23:04
14.7
Andrew Lewis 925 161 23:05
1.7
Paulina Camus 926 43 23:06
1.5
Andres Salgado 927 90 23:06
0.5
Jennifer Guzman Y130 928 5 23:06
0.7
David Houck 929 70 23:06
0.6
Alden Gibbs BMRNYC 930 71 23:07
10.4
Samuel Shull FRNY 931 167 23:07
0.5
Danielle Levine ZTRN 932 50 23:07
1.9
John Oneill PPTC 933 72 23:07
7.5
Donald Woodberry 934 26 23:07  
 
Christopher Taylor 935 193 23:07
2.3
Maria Wodraska 936 7 23:08
5.3
Juan De Dios Farias 937 91 23:08
3.2
William Cowell CPTC 938 194 23:08
1.2
Joseph Dufresne 939 73 23:08
6.6
Dean Santucci 940 9 23:08
3.7
Michael Moore FRNY 941 195 23:08
5.1
Kenneth Sokol 942 196 23:08
2.1
Michael Ward 943 197 23:08  
 
Peter Esmond 944 162 23:10
3.3
Thomas Zalewski 945 168 23:10
9.2
Kevin Mack 946 3 23:10
13.8
James Li 947 198 23:10
7.4
Kyle Gorjanc HHH 948 44 23:10
5.4
Anthony Isidoro Y130 949 13 23:10
1.6
Shannon Farrell 950 51 23:11
2.9
Ramiro Jervis NBR 951 92 23:12
4.9
Christopher King 952 163 23:12
1.0
Jt Hammons 953 51 23:12  
 
Omorlie Harris 954 16 23:12  
 
David Bullard NBR 955 164 23:12
5.1
Olatunde Johnson 956 4 23:12
3.3
Kristy Delacruz ANY 957 8 23:12
2.1
Marc Beck FPRR 958 93 23:12
2.1
Mark Mascolini FRNY 959 4 23:13
3.5
Thomas Hollingsworth FRNY 960 165 23:13
7.7
Nina Parks-Taylor NYF 961 1 23:13
1.1
Ramit Chopra 962 52 23:14
0.1
Sean Mccabe 963 169 23:14
0.3
Ginley Reina 964 166 23:14
0.7
Javier Santos 965 199 23:14
2.5
Jeff Eldridge 966 167 23:14
1.0
Michael Odwyer UATH 967 168 23:14
1.0
Jeffrey Lovshin 968 170 23:14
2.7
Nkosilathi Vuma RWCH 969 200 23:15
3.6
Nate Mickelson 970 201 23:15
6.1
Mark Burt 971 171 23:15  
 
Lucinda Warren 972 5 23:15
0.8
Otto Neubert 973 74 23:16  
 
David Hathaway 974 75 23:16
0.9
Eric Carver GLIR 975 76 23:16
0.9
Rafael Nunez 976 172 23:16
4.4
Amanda Hall GLIR 977 45 23:16
9.3
Tyler Daniels 978 23 23:16
22.9
Salvatore Carretta Jr VCTC 979 10 23:17
2.5
Samuel Skinner NATL 980 4 23:17
5.5
Abigail Vidal WSX 981 17 23:18
0.7
Michael Ward 982 173 23:18
7.7
Lotti Morrison 983 46 23:18
15.7
Jeff Arak 984 174 23:18
3.3
Johnny Kang 985 175 23:18
10.5
Christian Filimon 986 202 23:18
6.0
Timothy Riker 987 176 23:19
10.9
Jeffrey Wilson 988 77 23:19
3.5
Jonathan Wilson FRNY 989 169 23:19
2.9
Roy Pokorny 990 78 23:19
3.5
George Wilson 991 94 23:19
1.6
Bryan Gibson 992 170 23:19
5.1
Jesse Leder 993 177 23:19
3.7
Carl Lind 994 203 23:19
11.5
Ric Rios 995 171 23:20
4.9
Richard Hanano 996 79 23:20
1.1
Margaret Harbaugh 997 18 23:20
3.9
Juan Seaforth PPTC 998 80 23:20
0.6
Hector Acevedo NYPD 999 204 23:20
3.9
Bridget Wu 1000 47 23:21
3.8