2014 Front Runners New York LGBT Pride Run (5M)

Date: June 28, 2014
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 75.6
Number of Runners: 5442
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 25
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 41
3. Warren Street S&AC WS 146
4. CPTC New Balance CPTC 189
5. New York Harriers NYH 207
6. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 217
7. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 223
8. Front Runners NY FRNY 323
9. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 408
10. Greater New York RT GNY 498

 

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 36
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 45
3. West Side Runners WSX 124
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 147
5. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 210
6. New York Harriers NYH 262
7. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 290
8. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 326
9. Front Runners NY FRNY 330
10. Gotham City Runners GCTR 486

Power Runs

1. Steven Franklin   57.5
2. Dan Atkinson   57.4
3. Ben Watkins   48.1
4. Brian White   41.5
5. Tim Rossi   38.3
6. Gary Wishnow   38.3
7. Robert Gilbert   36.2
8. Matthew Amodio   35.7
9. Ryan Marshall   33.0
10. Emerson Silva   WSX 32.6

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 1 1 24:10
16.4
Abiyot Endale WTC 2 2 24:21
8.3
Birhanu Dare Kemal WSX 3 3 24:37
9.0
Negash Abebe Duki WSX 4 1 24:41
4.9
Robert Molke NYAC 5 2 24:41
3.2
Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 6 4 24:48
0.3
Thomas Young NYAC 7 1 24:49
23.4
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 8 5 24:49
0.1
Tariku Abosete Bokan WSX 9 1 24:49  
 
Girma Segni WSX 10 6 24:55
5.7
David Nightingale NYAC 11 7 25:06
1.9
James Kelly NYAC 12 2 25:19
30.1
Jerry Faulkner NYAC 13 3 25:23
1.1
David Knowles NYAC 14 3 25:38
0.6
Patrick Dooley 15 8 25:47  
 
Suleman Abrar Shifa WSX 16 4 26:01
18.2
Brent Frissora NYH 17 4 26:04
1.3
Christopher Pannone NYAC 18 9 26:10
12.3
Kerwin Vega CPTC 19 10 26:12
1.0
Connor Rose NYAC 20 5 26:18
21.6
Tewodros Zewdu Asfaw WSX 21 6 26:19
1.6
Sebastien Baret WS 22 2 26:27
0.8
Paul Thompson WS 23 1 26:28
11.0
Matthew Forys NYAC 24 11 26:34
2.8
Paul Leak 25 12 26:38
15.5
Robert Dugger WS 26 13 26:55
3.2
Roberto Puente WSX 27 5 26:57
1.0
Greg Cass CPTC 28 14 27:12
0.8
Tigist Tufa Demisse WSX 29 1 27:16
6.6
Stefan Karkuff 30 15 27:29  
 
Hector Rivera NYAC 31 1 27:29
29.9
Eddie Valentine FRNY 32 6 27:30
5.0
Asher Fusco NYH 33 16 27:34
4.1
Ben Leese NBR 34 7 27:37
1.8
Aaron Mendelsohn WS 35 2 27:48
1.6
Logan Yu NBR 36 17 27:48
2.2
Jyrki Ruohomaki DWRT 37 3 27:52
2.5
Franklyn Martinez VCTC 38 18 27:56
1.5
John Wiley NYH 39 8 27:56
0.8
Hugh Parker DWRT 40 7 28:03
5.3
James Ford NBR 41 19 28:04
7.3
Ryan Korby WS 42 20 28:09
1.6
Ben Schippers 43 9 28:15
3.3
Tim Rossi 44 8 28:26
38.3
Kyle Hall VCTC 45 4 28:28
10.3
Daniel Gercke CPTC 46 2 28:31
5.8
James Wyper DWRT 47 9 28:32
3.8
Giancarlos Zambrano CPTC 48 10 28:37
0.7
Catherine Beck CPTC 49 2 28:49
3.9
Jeremy Adler DWRT 50 11 28:52
15.3
James Chu NBR 51 5 28:53
0.7
Cliff Gerber CPTC 52 21 28:54
2.1
Emerson Silva WSX 53 3 28:56
32.6
Matthew Loporto 54 22 28:57
16.2
Stuart Marker GNY 55 4 28:58
1.1
David Roeske DWRT 56 12 29:01
0.8
Mark Loudon-Brown 57 13 29:02
3.2
Cary Segall CPTC 58 5 29:05
0.3
Julio Sauce WSX 59 6 29:06
0.2
Vinicius Tavares 60 23 29:07
0.5
Leland Chang NYH 61 6 29:09
2.8
Kate Pallardy CPTC 62 3 29:12
3.5
Justin Ginsburgh NBR 63 14 29:14
1.8
Scott Bartucca NYH 64 15 29:15
2.1
David Alm CPTC 65 7 29:15
1.3
Richard Velazquez FRNY 66 16 29:17
3.0
Herbert Plummer CPTC 67 17 29:18
1.7
Sergey Ulyanenko HRR 68 18 29:20
0.2
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 69 24 29:23
1.1
James Mcquade CPTC 70 7 29:24
0.4
Max Hyams WS 71 1 29:27
3.8
John Parker Lane NYH 72 25 29:28
4.3
Justin Mccarthy FRNY 73 19 29:29
1.4
Tim Bliss 74 26 29:32
4.9
Danny Tateo WS 75 3 29:34
0.3
Breandan Ward FRNY 76 8 29:38
4.3
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 77 1 29:38
1.6
Chris Schellens 78 10 29:41
3.5
Felipe Vergara WSX 79 4 29:42
1.6
Sophie Ewald HHRT 80 4 29:42
8.3
Kirt Joseph WSX 81 8 29:43
0.5
Gavin Goldstein NYH 82 20 29:43
1.4
Brian Calavan NBR 83 27 29:45
2.7
Ben Watkins 84 9 29:45
48.1
Elisabeth Uible NYAC 85 5 29:48
1.6
Shmuel Gross NBR 86 28 29:50
1.6
Lauren M Carter CPTC 87 6 29:52
4.0
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 88 5 29:54
2.5
Neal Sussman CPTC 89 21 29:54
1.3
Stephen Bonica NBR 90 10 29:55
3.1
Jacinto Martinez 91 2 29:58
2.4
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 92 22 30:01
0.4
Jeremy Lamothe 93 23 30:01
24.7
Timothy Stockert CPTC 94 6 30:01
1.9
Ansu Sowe WSX 95 29 30:03
8.4
Benjamin Green 96 24 30:03
24.3
Sean Laude NBR 97 30 30:04
4.5
Nicholas Juravich CPTC 98 25 30:05
6.7
Stephen Forman GNY 99 7 30:05
2.4
Sean Read 100 31 30:05
7.7
Connor Essick FRNY 101 26 30:07
1.6
David Bosch CPTC 102 8 30:08
3.7
Kirsty Smith NYAC 103 1 30:09
16.2
Mallory Anderson NYAC 104 1 30:11
28.0
Kieran Garvey CPTC 105 27 30:11
0.6
Gabe Benroth FRNY 106 11 30:12
1.5
Stephen Sprott GNY 107 12 30:13
3.8
Matt Soja VCTC 108 28 30:13
2.0
Travis Fondow 109 32 30:13
9.3
Kurt Steinhouse FRNY 110 33 30:16
4.7
Angela Ortiz NBR 111 2 30:17
2.1
Matthew Browne FRNY 112 29 30:17
11.0
Glen Carnes CPTC 113 9 30:17
0.8
Greg Gentile 114 13 30:19
2.2
Leslie Lam NYF 115 14 30:21
3.2
Jeremy Reiss FRNY 116 15 30:22
8.5
Fabio Casadio WS 117 30 30:24
3.5
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 118 16 30:27
1.3
Steven Calidonna TRR 119 1 30:29
3.5
Greg Diamond TRR 120 2 30:30
13.2
Andrey Ulyanenko 121 34 30:35
3.5
Taylor Hartstein DWRT 122 11 30:35
0.8
Kathryn Mcmanus NYAC 123 1 30:35
1.3
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 124 9 30:36
0.6
Taichi Sakai HRR 125 17 30:39  
 
Joseph Di Flumeri HHRT 126 10 30:40
4.4
Ryan Walsh TLR 127 35 30:40
25.3
Andrew Nielsen 128 12 30:40
3.9
Justin Snider NBR 129 31 30:42
3.0
Anna Carlson VCTC 130 3 30:43
16.9
Nicole Falcaro CPTC 131 7 30:43
2.2
Alan Ruben CPTC 132 3 30:43
0.6
Myles Lock FRNY 133 13 30:45
3.1
Eric Piazza NBR 134 32 30:47
4.2
Kenneth Tso CPTC 135 33 30:48
4.7
Michael Herman 136 34 30:48
6.3
Andrea Bradshaw CPTC 137 8 30:49
1.8
Jeorge Shields 138 10 30:50  
 
Shigenari Oketani GNY 139 11 30:52
0.6
Richard Strenio GNY 140 11 30:54
0.1
Justin Cawley CPTC 141 18 30:54
0.8
John Milone CPTC 142 12 30:56
1.7
John Kane 143 12 30:59
2.0
Lucas Lombardo FRNY 144 14 31:03
11.0
Masamichi Yoshida 145 19 31:05
8.0
Daniel Deriso TFK 146 15 31:05
5.1
Octavio Pareja 147 20 31:05
2.4
Matthew Spelman 148 36 31:10
11.8
Aaron Reyes 149 21 31:12
4.8
Michael Toma WSY 150 13 31:17
4.8
Martin Fitzgerald TRR 151 2 31:19
1.5
Christian Engberg Jacobsen 152 22 31:20
5.7
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 153 35 31:21
1.0
Ryan Greene FRNY 154 36 31:21
7.0
Michael Terry FRNY 155 37 31:23
1.8
Manuel Chinchilla 156 14 31:23  
 
Jonathan Kline DWRT 157 3 31:24
10.0
Thomas Flanagan DWRT 158 37 31:24
1.4
John Nelson WS 159 4 31:27
7.1
Coleman Cowan CPTC 160 13 31:27
0.2
Robert Neal CPTC 161 15 31:30
1.6
Daniel Lemelman 162 16 31:31
11.2
Terrence Mcgovern DWRT 163 23 31:32
0.3
Gregory Finck NYAC 164 16 31:33
0.1
Sarah Harney GNY 165 1 31:34
2.4
Alexander Egan 166 38 31:34
4.9
Carlos Lopez VCTC 167 39 31:35
14.7
Evan Gaffney 168 14 31:36
3.3
Miguel Rivera NBR 169 24 31:37
2.3
Andrew Hadro DWRT 170 38 31:38
1.7
Michael Wisz NYH 171 15 31:38
2.1
David Parkinson DWRT 172 39 31:39
5.2
Gilbert Ines FAT1 173 25 31:41
2.1
Luca Grisa PPTC 174 26 31:41
4.6
David Rivera 175 27 31:42
1.9
Michael Sanderson 176 16 31:44
3.5
Agustin Lastra NYH 177 40 31:44
5.1
Gary Frankland NYH 178 17 31:45
1.3
Oscar Juarez DWRT 179 17 31:46
1.7
Jane Finck NYAC 180 4 31:46
5.7
Alexander Gardner GNY 181 18 31:46
1.4
Stephen Minar WS 182 41 31:48
3.1
Ruth Loos FRNY 183 1 31:48
3.2
Dmitriy Krasny 184 40 31:49
6.5
Brian Muldrew 185 28 31:50
1.0
Eugene Huang 186 29 31:51
0.7
Maria Alves Veira WSX 187 2 31:51  
 
Lilia Britez WSX 188 5 31:52
1.1
Victor Acevedo HRR 189 18 31:54
4.1
Joseph Delano DWRT 190 30 31:56
3.8
Frank Drury DWRT 191 4 31:56
1.1
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 192 5 31:56
2.6
Yasser Baki TFK 193 41 31:56
1.9
Gregory Martins 194 19 31:56
16.6
Robert Riordan BPTC 195 20 31:58
1.2
Steven Vizena FRNY 196 5 31:58
4.7
Rhodes Perry 197 42 31:58  
 
Patrick Duffy NYF 198 6 31:58
1.6
Misha Bittleston NBR 199 43 31:59
0.8
Andy Lyne 200 44 31:59
0.6
Allison Goldstein GCTR 201 9 32:00
7.1
Ethan Rouen 202 31 32:01
1.3
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 203 6 32:01  
 
Matthew Febles CPTC 204 21 32:02
3.6
Jennifer Daniels NBR 205 7 32:03
2.2
David Brand FRNY 206 22 32:04
7.2
James Sung CPTC 207 32 32:05
3.1
Robert Moore DWRT 208 45 32:05
20.4
Osvaldo Martinez WSX 209 33 32:06
1.5
Andrew Cunningham FRNY 210 34 32:08
19.2
Gerardo Vizmanos 211 23 32:08
3.0
Richard White FRNY 212 7 32:09
2.8
Olivier Auber 213 35 32:10
3.1
Patrick Fitzgerald 214 17 32:10  
 
Benjamin Corbett FRNY 215 42 32:11
5.2
Brian Schroeder FRNY 216 46 32:12
1.4
Kevin Wu FRNY 217 18 32:13
10.7
Jerry Phillips 218 47 32:15
0.1
Paul Sorace WS 219 24 32:15
14.7
Henry Weisberg 220 3 32:15  
 
Katherine Carrington CPTC 221 10 32:15
0.5
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 222 1 32:16
0.3
Steven Warren 223 19 32:17
17.0
Terry Meehan 224 8 32:19
6.4
Mike Fish IRUN 225 9 32:20
1.0
Laura Rodriguez VCTC 226 8 32:20
1.3
Scott Jensen 227 43 32:21
13.1
Paul Lozito FRNY 228 44 32:21
2.0
Ross Snyder ETSY 229 36 32:23
1.3
Christopher Proctor 230 45 32:24  
 
Michael Cox WIT 231 6 32:24
1.7
Gordon Bakoulis ANY 232 2 32:26
0.9
Alexey Titov FRNY 233 20 32:31
3.0
Kieran Omahony FRNY 234 25 32:32
1.0
Javier Gomez FRNY 235 48 32:32
7.9
Luis Hernandez WSX 236 49 32:34
1.2
David Greenberg CPTC 237 21 32:38
7.9
Dennis Ng FRNY 238 50 32:38
4.6
Aron Kershner HHH 239 51 32:40
0.6
Rusty Harper 240 37 32:43
6.3
Austin Williams 241 4 32:43  
 
Steven Franklin 242 52 32:43
57.5
John Pelliccia VCTC 243 46 32:46
3.6
John Babin HRR 244 10 32:46
1.9
Julia Bezgin 245 9 32:48
1.5
David Caraway FRNY 246 22 32:50
7.1
Anthony Majewski FRNY 247 53 32:51
0.7
Robert Gatto 248 38 32:51
1.1
Ugo Blanco UNRR 249 39 32:52
13.9
Jose Gomez 250 54 32:52
17.6
Bryce Rudyk FRNY 251 40 32:53
17.5
Markus Armbruster FRNY 252 41 32:54
0.2
Gabino Canales WSX 253 42 32:55
2.2
Michael Hill NBR 254 23 32:57
1.3
Lucio Hernandez 255 43 32:58
0.8
Jens Kanther DWRT 256 44 32:58
1.5
Sean Moore VCTC 257 11 32:59
2.6
John Wildt 258 55 32:59
0.5
Samuel Hernandez 259 24 33:00
13.2
Benny Tam WSY 260 56 33:00
1.0
Brian Brush 261 47 33:01
0.6
Jeff Powell VCTC 262 26 33:01
0.8
Alberto Paderi GNY 263 12 33:03
1.5
Nicholas Bienen-Esayian WS 264 5 33:03
4.8
Matthew Neumann 265 57 33:04
2.2
Daniel Lupu 266 48 33:04
15.5
Matt Hyde FRNY 267 58 33:05
6.7
Dana Weinstein 268 1 33:05
0.8
Joseph Wirkowski 269 49 33:05  
 
Robert Hyams 270 13 33:05
1.0
Jorge Fajardo NYF 271 14 33:05
2.5
Andrew Kelleher NBR 272 50 33:06
5.1
Mauer Biscotti 273 59 33:08
5.3
Peter Zimmermann 274 51 33:09
1.6
Juliene Bell-Smith VCTC 275 10 33:09
6.6
Jimmy Atkins VCTC 276 15 33:12
2.1
David Ameijeiras JACK 277 52 33:13
4.8
Stephanie Hodge NYH 278 2 33:16
1.7
Kevin Mulvey VCTC 279 53 33:16
11.4
Kenneth Allen NBR 280 25 33:17
4.0
Tara Conroy CPTC 281 11 33:17
1.8
Katharina Wang NYH 282 11 33:18
2.4
Abraham Brody DWRT 283 60 33:19
1.2
Cuauthemoc Sandoval 284 54 33:19
1.2
Patrick Leone TRR 285 27 33:19
1.0
Benjamin Losi 286 61 33:20
8.2
Randi Mastroianni GCTR 287 12 33:20
8.8
Michael Stermer NBR 288 45 33:21
0.9
Francisco Viafara WSX 289 16 33:22
6.4
Eric Kuwamura 290 55 33:23
2.9
Francisco Caneda LCT 291 46 33:24
0.2
Blanca Lucero WSX 292 2 33:24
2.3
Bryan Russell FRSP 293 62 33:25
3.8
Steven Mcwilliams TMIRCE 294 56 33:25
7.6
Michael Cote NYFD 295 63 33:27
3.9
Brendan Mclellan FRNY 296 64 33:28
2.0
Louis Csak VCTC 297 26 33:29
2.0
Matthew Schmitz FRNY 298 57 33:29
9.7
Alejandro Sanchez 299 47 33:30
10.4
Benjamin Knappmiller 300 65 33:31
2.2
Conor Berry 301 58 33:32
5.9
Lev Starikov 302 59 33:34
0.7
Gen Watanabe FRNY 303 27 33:35
3.7
Nicholas Garramone CPTC 304 28 33:36
1.2
Yorki Munoz HRR 305 29 33:36
6.5
Tim Magas 306 28 33:37
2.3
Suzanne La Burt TRR 307 3 33:39
1.8
James Tarleton NYF 308 48 33:39
4.1
Naomi Nocera HHRT 309 3 33:41
4.7
Ashley Hart SAC 310 12 33:41
52.7
Ernesto Giraldo 311 49 33:41
0.9
John Foster NJM 312 17 33:42
2.9
Andres Pareja UATH 313 30 33:42
5.1
Scott Kasen ADEW 314 29 33:42
1.7
Bobby Liu 315 31 33:43
4.6
Victor Danh 316 50 33:43
1.0
Alexis Lamb CPTC 317 13 33:44
0.8
Jack Mcshane BRRC 318 2 33:46
1.9
Seth Hoy 319 66 33:46
8.1
Christopher Mueller-Smith 320 67 33:48  
 
Oliver Takacs 321 68 33:48
0.7
Luke Carron 322 60 33:48
14.6
Kyle Judge 323 61 33:48
3.7
Ryan Castro HRR 324 69 33:48
3.1
Michael C Scott CPTC 325 18 33:48
3.2
Joshua Conway FRNY 326 70 33:51
3.3
Shahram Michael Biria 327 30 33:52
1.6
Kenyon Ogburn FRNY 328 51 33:53
2.8
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 329 71 33:54
0.3
Christoph Maul 330 72 33:54
1.7
Steve Mitchell LEUK 331 73 33:55
3.3
Mia Chen NBR 332 14 33:55
3.9
Kevin Masse FRNY 333 74 33:56
4.1
Michael Grubb FRNY 334 75 33:56
0.3
James Endicott NBR 335 52 33:57
4.9
Ryan Marshall 336 76 33:57
33.0
Thomas Uldrick 337 31 33:58
6.0
Matt Morris 338 19 34:00  
 
Dan Baskin 339 77 34:01
1.1
David Bruinooge 340 32 34:01
5.7
Chris Munonye 341 32 34:01
4.7
Andrew Scribner 342 33 34:01  
 
Joseph Lavalle 343 20 34:04
4.9
Robert Okajima WIT 344 7 34:04
3.0
Zach Tanelli 345 62 34:05
1.3
Linda Daniels NBR 346 15 34:06
4.6
Christopher Stoia UATH 347 19 34:06
3.1
Dennis Sprick 348 8 34:06
4.6
David Reitz 349 33 34:07
9.7
Manuel Romero FRNY 350 34 34:07
2.2
Wilmer Patricio Cantos 351 78 34:08
8.4
Benjamin Bruckhart 352 35 34:08
1.4
Erick Flores RRFT 353 36 34:09
4.8
Jared Wein 354 63 34:11
10.4
Sanjiv Dhodapkar NYH 355 64 34:11
10.8
Gary Thompson 356 37 34:12
11.4
Patrick Gremban 357 79 34:12
8.2
Bart Willemsen 358 53 34:12
17.6
Michael Cimino 359 54 34:14
1.9
Hank Schiffman CPTC 360 3 34:14
0.8
Evan Schnittman NBR 361 65 34:14
0.8
Akira Yoshizaki 362 9 34:15
1.2
Dimitri Moderbacher NBR 363 38 34:15
4.6
Stephen Boyd NBR 364 80 34:16
5.2
Assefa Bahta UNAC 365 39 34:18
2.7
Edward Park BPTC 366 34 34:19
3.3
Sarah Weaver DWRT 367 3 34:19
14.6
Scott Batten DWRT 368 35 34:20
2.9
Justin Kopa 369 81 34:21
1.5
Cesare Pasquale 370 40 34:22
3.8
Peter Lozito FRNY 371 55 34:22
0.7
Paul Dyba 372 20 34:23
1.0
David Ignell HHH 373 66 34:23
9.9
Frank Pane ESX 374 41 34:24  
 
Seamus Pender 375 42 34:24
6.5
Jaroslav Marcin RST 376 43 34:24
2.3
Gerardo Javier DWRT 377 56 34:24
1.3
Wade Pontius 378 67 34:25
0.4
Ellen Basile HHRT 379 4 34:26
0.2
Katie Stiles DWRT 380 16 34:26
4.5
Anne Barry NBR 381 13 34:27
10.5
Mike Veenstra 382 68 34:27
2.0
Benigno Veraz VCTC 383 10 34:28
2.3
David Hardy HHH 384 21 34:28
1.2
Alexander Liu GCTR 385 82 34:30
2.1
Xiaoyuan Wu 386 69 34:32
0.4
Michael Burghoffer RST 387 70 34:33
6.7
Andreas Kuonath 388 36 34:33
2.4
Daniel Wagner 389 57 34:33
7.2
Jean Seestadt CPTC 390 14 34:34
3.4
Chris Szczepanski 391 44 34:34
1.8
Andrew Cornelius 392 58 34:34
2.3
Erin Conroy CPTC 393 17 34:35
1.5
Justin Garren TFK 394 71 34:36  
 
Jeff Imwold FRNY 395 83 34:36
0.5
Dan Gerstl 396 72 34:36
3.6
Michael Corbett NYF 397 45 34:37
3.5
Tara Schwitzman GCTR 398 15 34:37
9.5
Mario Flores WSX 399 37 34:37
2.3
Chris Neuhoff CPTC 400 4 34:38
2.1
Jeff Ciprioni NBR 401 59 34:38
5.5
Carlos Sanchez INST 402 73 34:39
13.1
Jessie Lopez-Garay FRNY 403 74 34:42
4.8
Michael Bunting FRNY 404 84 34:42
0.1
Paul Lacorte ALZH 405 85 34:42
0.3
Michael Grzelecki FRNY 406 38 34:43
3.4
Matthew Schuierer 407 75 34:43
12.0
Allan Co PPTC 408 86 34:43
2.0
Jeremiah Bargar HHH 409 60 34:45
3.6
Billy Henehan INST 410 61 34:45
4.5
Yuriy Volkov ZTRN 411 22 34:45
1.2
Colin Dungan NBR 412 62 34:46
0.6
Ellen Dougherty NYAC 413 16 34:47
8.8
Matthew Ragudos 414 87 34:48
1.2
Tommy Nunez 415 1 34:48
19.2
Toshiki Ikehata 416 39 34:48
4.8
Greg Holzmann 417 63 34:49
13.1
Jordan Melaragno 418 76 34:49
2.4
Brian White 419 64 34:49
41.5
Gerard Luna PPTC 420 46 34:49
1.5
Jarrid Green FRNY 421 77 34:49
2.8
Necdet Kaynak WIT 422 11 34:50
2.4
Andrew Good FRNY 423 78 34:50
5.3
Anthony Thomas NBR 424 40 34:51
5.1
Nigel Francis CPTC 425 41 34:51
3.4
Marcus Woollen FRNY 426 65 34:53
3.7
Sean Holmquest 427 79 34:53
1.0
Peter Axtman CHRC 428 80 34:54
12.4
Chandler Rainey 429 17 34:55
20.6
Mary Natell TRR 430 4 34:55
3.4
Sue Montefusco 431 18 34:55  
 
Joseph Lake 432 88 34:55
1.1
Ray Candelario WIT 433 23 34:56
0.9
Nikki Tillekens NYH 434 18 34:56
2.5
Megan Tursi NYAC 435 19 34:56
11.6
Timothy Goettelmann 436 89 34:56
2.9
Jeremy Ritz-Totten 437 90 34:56
7.5
Shane Mueller FRNY 438 81 34:57
5.7
Jonathan Arnold FRNY 439 47 34:57
0.3
Stephen Seeler TMIRCE 440 21 34:58
14.5
Jeff Gengler 441 82 34:58
3.1
Simon Rasin RST 442 91 34:59
1.7
Tor Hansen FRNY 443 24 34:59
7.0
Amy Kvilhaug CPTC 444 4 34:59
0.7
German Lorenzo FRNY 445 66 35:00
6.7
Denie Wong WSY 446 42 35:00
1.5
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 447 48 35:02
0.5
Corey Maillette SOME 448 92 35:02
2.5
Monica Fresco 449 5 35:02  
 
Joseph Porcaro TRR 450 1 35:03
0.2
Madison Tse 451 67 35:03
0.3
Yipeng Huang COLU 452 83 35:04
1.9
Dominic Garafola 453 84 35:04
5.0
Alex Workman CPTC 454 19 35:06  
 
Roee Vulkan 455 68 35:06
8.1
Kristen Cotrone 456 20 35:07
3.3
David Minsky W-S Runner 457 93 35:08
5.6
Jules Grossi 458 85 35:09
0.5
Alex Beurle TRD 459 49 35:09
6.5
Daniela Rodriguez WSX 460 20 35:09
2.9
Desi Duncker 461 69 35:10
5.4
Eric Mcgivern HHH 462 86 35:10
3.0
Leah Serinsky FRNY 463 21 35:10
6.2
Kaitlyn Kiernan DWRT 464 21 35:10
4.2
Pedro Ramon Frisneda FRNY 465 50 35:11
2.0
Mike Neal 466 87 35:11
5.0
Mark Schmit HHH 467 94 35:11
4.1
Matthew Anderson FRNY 468 51 35:11
1.3
Brandon Rush 469 43 35:12
4.4
Angela Williams RNYC 470 2 35:12
5.8
Diego Palma FRNY 471 88 35:12
5.0
Paul Pikman 472 89 35:12
5.8
Christopher Matthews 473 95 35:13
18.6
Randy Arroyave 474 70 35:14
6.5
Ian Nesbitt 475 22 35:14
10.4
Marcy Withington NYF 476 5 35:15
1.3
Douglas Currier BRRC 477 12 35:16
0.7
Jeffrey De La Cruz WSY 478 96 35:16
3.6
Adrian Garate 479 44 35:17
2.8
Geoffrey Soura 480 97 35:19
1.4
Shawnessy Dusseau CPTC 481 22 35:19
14.7
Joan Cruells 482 71 35:19
4.0
David Calfee FRNY 483 52 35:20
0.4
Paulina Nunez VCTC 484 3 35:22
1.1
Tom Lawson 485 13 35:23
0.6
Jorge Durand FRNY 486 72 35:23
8.3
John Colligan FRNY 487 45 35:24
6.0
Sandra Schmidt FRNY 488 6 35:24
2.3
Luc Berger-Vergiat FRNY 489 90 35:25
9.4
David King VCTC 490 5 35:26
7.8
Tommy Carr 491 98 35:27
0.1
Jason Jacobs 492 73 35:27
0.3
James Junio TFK 493 74 35:28
1.0
Samuel-Christophe Tedjasukmana NBR 494 99 35:30
3.9
Eric Speck 495 75 35:31
9.3
Marcel Nobel 496 100 35:31
3.9
Jennifer Giasone BSHR 497 23 35:32
7.3
Brendan Riley BOMF 498 101 35:33
13.4
Andrew Cronin NBR 499 102 35:34
11.4
Johanna Amutenya 500 7 35:34
6.3
Scott Rovinsky 501 91 35:35
9.5
Adam Copeland 502 103 35:35
8.5
Joshua Huang 503 104 35:35
13.9
Allison Bondell WBTC 504 24 35:36
0.7
Patrick Bernal VCTC 505 76 35:36
6.6
David Goodwin DWRT 506 77 35:38
0.2
Andrew Hancox NYH 507 53 35:39
12.5
David Cabrera HHH 508 78 35:39
4.1
Ellie Thomas 509 22 35:40
21.5
Matt Bond ATC 510 105 35:40
2.4
Jared Nied 511 79 35:40
0.7
Trent Johnson FRNY 512 80 35:43
0.4
Lydell Tyson 513 81 35:43
0.2
Anthony Bonamassa TFK 514 54 35:44
2.7
Thomas March 515 55 35:44
4.7
Scott Abrams 516 14 35:44  
 
Stephen Bonnett 517 23 35:44
3.4
Marcus Lau 518 82 35:45
5.3
David White FRNY 519 56 35:46
4.8
Albert Chen FRNY 520 83 35:46
1.6
Ned Baker 521 106 35:46  
 
Brenton Bellomy FRNY 522 92 35:47
3.1
Dominic Davis FRNY 523 93 35:47
2.5
Isaac Foster 524 107 35:48
8.3
Daniel Guralnick FRNY 525 84 35:48
12.8
Igor Dolgalev 526 108 35:49
2.6
Barbara Finnegan FRNY 527 25 35:50
1.5
Craig Rosenberg IBRT 528 94 35:50
1.0
Jeffrey Werner FRNY 529 57 35:50
0.3
Joseph Baker FRNY 530 109 35:51
0.9
Patricia Choux DWRT 531 8 35:51
6.8
Joel Amico 532 85 35:52
6.1
Cristiano Oliveira 533 58 35:52
2.1
Kevin Mccahill FRNY 534 110 35:53
7.9
Erin Durnin 535 26 35:54
1.3
Paul Mckinley FRNY 536 46 35:54  
 
Dave Kleckner NYF 537 25 35:55
0.2
Janna Danbe 538 27 35:55
6.6
Alan Novie WIT 539 15 35:56
0.8
Thomas Hergenhan NYPD 540 111 35:56
14.6
Micha Ophir 541 86 35:57
0.1
Jack Dortmans 542 112 35:57  
 
Eva Wang NYH 543 23 35:58
0.2
Adam Domian FRNY 544 113 35:58  
 
Erich Buchrieser FRNY 545 59 35:58
5.3
Geoff Okins 546 95 35:59
8.8
Richard Goldberg FRNY 547 87 36:00
9.0
Adam Marsh NYF 548 60 36:00
3.5
Antonio Aguilar 549 24 36:00
4.6
Paul Kavanagh UATH 550 16 36:02
4.2
Jason Fleischauer PPTC 551 114 36:02
1.4
Robert Smullen NJM 552 26 36:04
5.6
Thomas Eschbacher 553 96 36:04
3.6
Matthew Barnes 554 97 36:04  
 
Eric Boorstyn 555 27 36:04
10.6
Arton Gjonbalaj 556 25 36:06
7.8
Shawn Mahoney HHH 557 61 36:07
5.7
Robert Eisenhart 558 98 36:07  
 
Adrien Wiesebron TFK 559 115 36:08
9.9
Douglas Smith DWRT 560 28 36:09
9.9
Joe Velez 561 88 36:09
6.2
Hollie Leblang 562 28 36:09
2.8
Christopher Fohlin IRUN 563 99 36:09
15.5
Natalie Sopic HHRT 564 29 36:10
5.2
Douglas Schiz 565 116 36:11
1.2
Corinna Cortes ANY 566 6 36:11
0.6
Miles Harter FRNY 567 17 36:11
2.4
Padraic Foley HHH 568 100 36:12
1.9
Nick Madrid FRNY 569 101 36:13
11.8
Peter Shearer FRNY 570 47 36:13
1.8
Araceli Garcia GRNC 571 30 36:13  
 
Kieran Foley 572 89 36:13
7.0
Courtenay Philbrick 573 24 36:14
11.1
Daniel Mullaney NBR 574 102 36:14
6.9
Jacob Kidda CPTC 575 117 36:14
3.8
John Kell 576 118 36:15
4.6
Kathleen Cann 577 4 36:15
4.6
Dan Gallagher FRNY 578 48 36:15
0.4
Victoria Rodriguez NYF 579 31 36:16
1.3
Gary Coulson FRNY 580 29 36:16
2.9
Samuel Ross RRR 581 119 36:16
3.9
Brian Sauvigne ALZH 582 90 36:17
1.3
Mehryar Mohri GOOG 583 30 36:17
2.2
Rose Charlene Charles NBR 584 5 36:18
13.3
Connor Skeffington 585 120 36:19
4.5
Barry Lennon 586 103 36:19
5.1
Ryan Gonzales 587 91 36:19
10.6
Joe Bell 588 121 36:19
4.6
Taeya Konishi Schogel NBR 589 32 36:20
7.0
Anthony Shallenberger FRNY 590 62 36:20
8.4
Randolph Hall 591 122 36:20
2.0
Sanjaya Senanayake 592 92 36:21
3.4
David Haiderzad TFK 593 93 36:23
5.1
Stephen Orourke FRNY 594 26 36:23
0.5
Daniel Monigle FRNY 595 94 36:23
1.5
Hernando Rueda 596 95 36:24
9.9
Sylvie Frank NYH 597 25 36:24
2.2
Martin Woodard 598 96 36:25
1.9
Brad Usher LIC 599 31 36:25
1.9
Kyle Anderson 600 123 36:26
1.2
Adrian Delgado UNAC 601 32 36:26
2.7
Masato Ono GNY 602 6 36:26
0.4
Bobby Asher VCTC 603 104 36:27
20.0
Budd Heyman CPTC 604 18 36:27
2.8
Jeff Hanger 605 49 36:27
3.3
Kok Lee 606 97 36:27
4.9
Adam Strobel 607 27 36:28
16.1
Catherine Lee DWRT 608 9 36:29  
 
Frederic Lecao DWRT 609 124 36:29
8.6
Tj Jones 610 98 36:30  
 
Michael Watling 611 99 36:30
3.6
Simon Shimshilashvili 612 125 36:30
0.7
Henry Ivarsson 613 100 36:30
5.9
Laura Kelly NYH 614 26 36:31
2.8
Kristin Bagby 615 33 36:31
7.6
David Simandl PPTC 616 126 36:32
1.5
Karen Kaplan LEUK 617 5 36:32
2.6
Carolyn Hehir VCTC 618 6 36:32
2.6
Manjunath Srinivasaiah GOOG 619 127 36:33  
 
Alex Cohen 620 105 36:35
14.7
Cheryl Goldwasser 621 27 36:35
5.0
Joshua Schiff 622 128 36:35
3.8
Bertrand Dehouck 623 101 36:36
3.5
Brandon Rakszawski 624 106 36:36
0.3
Justin Shea 625 107 36:37
1.5
Florian Hill 626 102 36:37
3.8
Mary Wittenberg NYRR Staff 627 7 36:37
5.2
Antonin Bonnet 628 108 36:38
0.1
Salvador Gatica GRNC 629 129 36:38
5.0
Benedict Campbell FRNY 630 130 36:40
25.5
John Grant 631 1 36:42
0.6
Christopher Brizzolara 632 109 36:43
8.1
Victoria Negri 633 28 36:43
1.4
Alyse Ginsberg DWRT 634 7 36:44
2.5
Chloe Lasseron GCTR 635 29 36:45
1.5
Josee Deroy 636 3 36:45
1.7
Bryan Doherty 637 131 36:45
2.9
Gerard Chamorin BPTC 638 19 36:45
0.1
Michael Mcmahon FRNY 639 20 36:46
0.9
Raquel Hoces-Remus 640 34 36:46
15.0
Caroline Ritter 641 8 36:48
10.3
Erhlich Bautista 642 110 36:49
10.9
Jeanne Law 643 30 36:49
67.3
Sara Saori Dan DWRT 644 10 36:49
10.3
Santiago Helman 645 103 36:50
1.6
David Vogel 646 111 36:50
9.7
Jj Janikis 647 112 36:50
25.4
Spencer Lew FRNY 648 50 36:50
2.4
Thomas Dente NROR 649 51 36:50
0.8
Derek Care 650 132 36:51
6.9
Kay Naito CHRC 651 35 36:52
0.1
Elizabeth Wisecarver 652 9 36:52
4.3
Celia Stockwell 653 31 36:52
8.0
Chris Mannion FRNY 654 63 36:53
6.7
Alison Whitehead VCTC 655 36 36:53
2.2
Matthew Johnston 656 133 36:53
4.6
Sawsan Fayad 657 11 36:53
1.5
Emma Dell 658 37 36:53
20.0
Katherine Fantauzzo 659 38 36:53
1.6
Jeffrey Caprio FRNY 660 134 36:54
3.4
Elizabeth Eldridge 661 10 36:55
12.7
Leonardo Aulestiarte FRNY 662 64 36:55
6.6
Casey Larson NBR 663 32 36:55
0.5
Beth Ann Coulton NBR 664 11 36:56
4.3
Man Hang Bae KRRC 665 7 36:56
13.4
Nicholas Gulden CHOATE 666 65 36:57
0.7
Marta Jurczak POLS 667 39 36:58
5.8
Rachel Lane ADOB 668 40 36:58
10.3
Michael Lavee 669 66 36:59
9.3
Giordano Fusco FRNY 670 104 36:59
1.8
Adam Lewis TFK 671 113 36:59
1.7
Danielle Mancini BPTC 672 41 37:00
3.0
Tobias Englund 673 52 37:01
5.4
Suthi Wangpattanasirikul 674 67 37:01
6.0
Patrick Rogers DWRT 675 33 37:01
4.7
Charles Morin 676 135 37:02
2.3
Ramon Roman 677 105 37:02
0.9
Brian Chelcun FRNY 678 136 37:02
4.2
Sam Altstein BRRC 679 53 37:02
7.8
Olivia Lucido 680 33 37:03
0.6
Nam Le DWRT 681 106 37:04
16.4
Gurtej Singh TFK 682 137 37:04
5.8
David Pitches FRNY 683 2 37:04
4.5
Charlotte Burkly NYH 684 34 37:04
0.8
Rex Huang 685 107 37:05
1.1
Aaron Lanou 686 138 37:05
3.7
Jeff Alpert 687 108 37:06  
 
Dan Atkinson 688 139 37:07
57.4
Matt Cohen 689 114 37:08
21.2
Dominic Lombardo VCTC 690 54 37:09
3.9
Matthew Lebaron NYCE 691 140 37:09
2.8
Melissa Tozar LEUK 692 12 37:10
2.6
Jean Simeon FRNY 693 109 37:10
4.2
Nicolas Brumelot 694 34 37:10  
 
Erik Allen 695 110 37:10
7.5
Pierce Vo 696 141 37:11
3.0
Eric Carver GLIR 697 55 37:12
16.2
Fortino Vazquez GRNC 698 68 37:13
1.9
Daniel Benavent 699 142 37:13  
 
Bob Hermesch TRR 700 8 37:13
2.3
Amber Lu 701 42 37:13
13.8
David Menendez FRNY 702 56 37:13
8.9
Joneil Adriano WRKN 703 69 37:14
5.2
James Elio 704 115 37:14  
 
Laurel Barkin 705 116 37:15  
 
Brett Avery TRD 706 21 37:15
6.1
David Isaac VCTC 707 35 37:15
0.4
Christoph Gackstatter 708 117 37:15
3.9
Rodolfo Pena 709 57 37:16
3.0
Kwok-Ming Cheng WS 710 58 37:16
4.4
Aymeric Laloy 711 111 37:16
22.2
Jason Hoar FRNY 712 143 37:16
8.6
Carly Jornlin 713 35 37:16
2.8
Kyle Lundy PDMC 714 144 37:16
0.8
Joseph Phelan PPTC 715 145 37:17
13.1
Kristin Yurcik 716 36 37:17  
 
Wils Cain 717 70 37:17
0.4
Jennifer Grimyser 718 43 37:17
15.5
Chad Fusco NYF 719 118 37:18
1.6
Kodjo Apedjinou NYH 720 112 37:18
1.6
Jonathan Byrne FTER 721 113 37:19
5.6
Bradford Hanan 722 146 37:19
3.4
Connie Fried NBR 723 37 37:19
4.4
George Stratigopoulos 724 114 37:19
9.4
Danval Taylor 725 36 37:19
3.0
Michael Boyce 726 37 37:21
0.7
Derek Capurso 727 115 37:21
1.1
Gary Wishnow 728 116 37:21
38.3
Suzanne Hughes HRR 729 8 37:22
0.6
Manuel Fueyo 730 59 37:22
1.9
Thomas Crimmins FRNY 731 38 37:23
16.4
Victor Kyi 732 117 37:24
1.6
Erica Mayyasi 733 38 37:24
8.6
Jessica Vanek 734 39 37:25
0.7
Bill Schleining NYF 735 22 37:25
3.6
Rolando Baez 736 71 37:27
10.6
Vivek Menezes 737 72 37:28
3.3
Max Martinelli 738 119 37:29
7.9
Eugenio Cruz WSX 739 23 37:29
0.7
Davide Esposito 740 120 37:30  
 
Sandro Belvedere NYH 741 73 37:30
1.6
Jeffrey Rothfuss 742 74 37:30
5.0
John Samsel WTC 743 2 37:31
3.5
Binh Huynh FRNY 744 75 37:32
2.1
John Riccardi NBR 745 121 37:32
3.3
James Joyce 746 147 37:32
2.6
Ron Berka NBR 747 60 37:32
0.4
Marc Liebman 748 148 37:33
2.9
Brian Shuman 749 76 37:33
0.7
Harsha Misra 750 118 37:33
5.4
Nicole Vaccarella 751 6 37:33
46.3
Rosemary Dorsett CAPS 752 7 37:33
11.3
Angelo Morrongiello LEUK 753 24 37:34
0.7
Kevin Slesinsky 754 77 37:34
2.1
Robert Chappell 755 61 37:34
2.2
Alfheidur Saemundsson FRSP 756 13 37:34
6.2
Luann Mestre HRR 757 1 37:35
1.5
Riccardo Mapelli AODF 758 149 37:36
11.1
Jeffrey Wallace 759 39 37:36
0.9
Michael Tynan 760 150 37:38
16.5
Hugo Reyes 761 78 37:39  
 
Massimiliano Bertozzi 762 119 37:39
0.7
Jaime Donate 763 151 37:40
6.6
Ian Simon 764 120 37:40
3.5
Billy Rosen FRNY 765 152 37:40
24.7
Lee Woodyear 766 40 37:41
2.1
William Gillies S4A 767 62 37:41
3.5
Michelle Mazzara FRNY 768 4 37:41
3.2
Alexander Cohen 769 121 37:42
12.5
Andrea Sboner FRNY 770 79 37:42
14.6
Ty Austin CPTC 771 153 37:42
6.1
Rease Diroche RST 772 122 37:42
5.6
Simran Singh CLRR 773 122 37:42
9.9
Philip Hood 774 80 37:42
10.3
Maxwell Gover 775 123 37:42
4.4
Angelo Guainazzi 776 154 37:43
0.2
Norihiro Katagiri 777 41 37:43
3.0
Rosario Gennaro FRNY 778 63 37:43
2.6
Taylor Deehan 779 123 37:43  
 
Peter Esmond 780 124 37:43
5.6
Emanuel Kalamaras FRNY 781 64 37:43
6.7
Bette Davis IBRT 782 8 37:44
4.5
Miki Yamada AODF 783 12 37:45
0.4
Amy Lovett 784 44 37:45
21.1
Fortunato Pizzimenti 785 125 37:47
2.4
Todd Shaw 786 155 37:47
4.7
John Ortegon GNY 787 25 37:48  
 
Hooper Stevens FRNY 788 126 37:48
2.6
Todd Hinton CPRC 789 42 37:48
2.8
Graham Thompson 790 124 37:48  
 
Jerry Casarella 791 43 37:48
5.9
David Avery 792 127 37:49
3.8
Matt Sandholm 793 81 37:49  
 
Gregory Goodman NBR 794 128 37:49
5.1
Jeffrey Grossman FRNY 795 82 37:49
2.0
James Paige 796 125 37:49
7.3
Kathryn Uhlmansiek 797 45 37:50
2.4
Caroline Nagy TRD 798 14 37:50
1.4
Ekong Ekong FRNY 799 83 37:50
2.6
John Grunert FRNY 800 126 37:50
8.3
John Hagel 801 156 37:50
1.5
Matthew Skidmore 802 127 37:50
2.2
Robert Gilbert 803 128 37:51
36.2
Marvin Cabrera TFK 804 84 37:51
4.5
Mark Mascolini FRNY 805 9 37:51
2.5
Christina Velez NBR 806 15 37:51
5.6
Fintan Quill 807 157 37:51
3.9
Gregory Anderson 808 129 37:51
4.2
Dennis Novak 809 129 37:52  
 
Alfonso Chang WSY 810 130 37:52
3.5
Benjamin Tischler 811 28 37:53
8.7
Dillen Roggensinger 812 29 37:54
1.2
Clark Smith 813 158 37:54
6.1
Francois Louveau 814 130 37:54
4.5
Ricky Lam NYF 815 10 37:54
5.1
Zorik Pesochinsky 816 131 37:54
8.0
Bond Vo FRNY 817 159 37:54
2.4
Jorge Giraldo 818 65 37:55
4.9
Eduardo Brandao NYH 819 85 37:56
2.6
Milton Calle ADID 820 86 37:56
0.7
Ilana Garon 821 46 37:56
7.1
Shira Loewenberg NYH 822 5 37:56  
 
Andrew Brookner GNY 823 11 37:56
1.2
Nancy Caruana FRNY 824 47 37:57
3.1
Sarah Albritton 825 40 37:57
5.9
Ryan Kaminski 826 132 37:57
9.8
Justyna Kaleta 827 41 37:57
4.3
Yuval Simchi-Levi 828 160 37:57
4.5
Juan Rodriguez 829 30 37:57
0.4
Kasey Faulkner RNYC 830 42 37:57
12.1
Chris Knaff 831 87 37:58
14.6
Masha Portiansky NBR 832 16 37:58
4.1
David Aboodi 833 66 37:58
1.6
Philip Nuxoll 834 131 37:59
1.8
Brian Arthur 835 67 38:00
6.4
Toni Widjeskog 836 132 38:00
11.4
Sara Beth Beckmeier 837 43 38:00
5.9
Marie-Ange Brumelot WSX 838 9 38:00
23.0
Lolline Chong 839 17 38:01
1.7
Jeana Fanelli TFK 840 13 38:02
0.3
Caitlin Giddings 841 18 38:02
3.6
David Fitzgerald 842 133 38:02
4.6
Birone-Bay Ouma RNYC 843 48 38:02
2.0
Dan Giuffrida 844 134 38:03
11.9
Michele Pesce 845 133 38:03  
 
Arturo Barcenas FRNY 846 134 38:03
2.3
Jennifer Lure TRD 847 10 38:03
1.8
Jon Marc Mcdonald FRNY 848 135 38:03
1.0
Gary Chase 849 136 38:03
8.1
Ryohei Seto 850 137 38:04
2.3
Molly Battles 851 44 38:04
1.3
Clement Bernard 852 44 38:04
1.6
Matthew Miller 853 135 38:04
19.7
Jamie Coombs 854 138 38:05
2.2
Katherine Van Oss 855 49 38:05
0.4
Sallyann Polizzi FRED 856 50 38:05
10.2
Tom Chan 857 31 38:05
1.9
Marie Wickham ANY 858 2 38:05
1.5
Tyler Posyton 859 32 38:06
4.8
Jeff Tuccillo 860 45 38:06
1.2
Shweta Shreyarthi 861 11 38:06
11.6
Tibby Xu INST 862 12 38:06
10.7
Chi Cheong Chau 863 139 38:06  
 
Eryn Oneill 864 45 38:06  
 
Aaron Rak FRNY 865 140 38:07
5.6
Clemente Cruz 866 88 38:07
3.0
Eric Dressler 867 161 38:07
6.3
Daniel Adams FRNY 868 136 38:08
2.0
David Tao 869 137 38:08
10.4
Darin Soler FRNY 870 89 38:09
5.7
Kevin Turner FRNY 871 138 38:09
4.4
Zachary Johnson FRNY 872 162 38:09
3.2
Mark Nonato 873 139 38:09
3.9
Julie Huntington HRR 874 19 38:10
0.3
Miroslav Trunec 875 90 38:10
6.2
Stefanie Gordon DWRT 876 51 38:11
1.9
Joseph Daly 877 33 38:11
12.7
Travis Farmer 878 163 38:12
1.0
Maarten Vandersman FRNY 879 68 38:12
0.9
Daniel Sorbello 880 141 38:12
3.9
Andrew Macphail 881 91 38:12
4.5
Torsten Hinkelmann 882 92 38:12
3.1
Fumiaki Odaka FRNY 883 93 38:13
1.2
Alden Yap 884 142 38:13  
 
Russell Wight NBR 885 140 38:14
2.3
Anthony Brown 886 143 38:14
14.8
Wenyu Yang COLU 887 13 38:14
1.2
Glen Peden 888 69 38:14  
 
Gregory Kokosinski NBR 889 141 38:14
8.2
Brian Roach 890 164 38:14
2.0
Maria Vlassenko CLRR 891 52 38:14
2.4
Amr El-Shimi FRNY 892 144 38:14
11.9
Joshua Goldman LIRR 893 165 38:15
7.3
Jeffrey Levine 894 94 38:16
3.5
Yuval Rotem 895 70 38:16  
 
Constantino Flores WSX 896 71 38:16
1.5
Jean-Christophe Hermann 897 46 38:17
3.2
Ashley Garman WANN 898 46 38:17
0.8
Keith Petri 899 142 38:18
5.4
William Lyons Jr 900 145 38:18
0.4
Brooke Dumain 901 20 38:18
6.0
Lucio Furlani 902 72 38:18
9.1
Lynda Hubbard 903 14 38:19
4.1
Rodney Coombs 904 73 38:19
2.7
Bette Clark VCTC 905 3 38:19
3.2
Jeffrey Kolsrud FRNY 906 74 38:19
2.2
Brian Gustaveson FRNY 907 146 38:20
10.2
Dorian Rodas UNRR 908 95 38:21
2.2
Matthew Lucero PPTC 909 166 38:21
4.1
Samuel Shull 910 143 38:21
21.7
Thom Christensen 911 167 38:21
6.3
Elke Gasselseder FRNY 912 21 38:21
7.5
Clair Bergam 913 47 38:21
9.1
Claire Chau FRSP 914 53 38:21
1.3
Miguel Fajardo 915 168 38:22
2.2
Michael Zimmermann 916 147 38:22
1.0
Brett Gallini 917 148 38:23
5.1
James Redmond BNPP 918 144 38:23
5.1
Brandon Noriega 919 169 38:23
0.6
Manuel De Miranda AGTC 920 47 38:23
7.5
Garry Stevens SBRC 921 170 38:23
4.1
Brian Jenks 922 171 38:24
5.9
Jose Toro QSS 923 75 38:24  
 
Karen Marmon NBR 924 54 38:24
0.3
Jonathan Pajarito 925 76 38:24
10.1
Lory Cona HRR 926 6 38:24
6.0
Ashley Kemp 927 48 38:25
2.3
Jordan Fox FRNY 928 96 38:25  
 
Sandip Mukherjee 929 97 38:26
0.2
Guo Lin 930 149 38:28
3.3
Walter Rau 931 48 38:28
3.3
Jamie Crisafulli 932 49 38:28
15.2
Phil Wahba FRNY 933 98 38:29
0.4
Edwardo Martinez 10TO 934 77 38:29
3.0
Jason Kwong 935 150 38:29
3.6
Boniface Law 936 172 38:29
0.2
Ursina Beerli 937 50 38:29
7.4
Jason Pilarz 938 173 38:29
13.6
Tadeusz Halewski 939 12 38:30
0.9
Nicolas Heller 940 145 38:30
1.1
Nayeli Reyburn 941 15 38:30  
 
Yohei Suzuki 942 151 38:30
2.3
Michael Rendl HRRC 943 99 38:31
9.5
Daniel Ripp 944 78 38:31
8.2
Jennifer Brotman 945 14 38:31
1.2
Phillip Mina 946 34 38:33
1.6
Sergio Dauria FRNY 947 100 38:34
2.8
Joshua Dumas TFK 948 152 38:34
2.4
Nicholas Potter 949 174 38:34
2.4
Tomasz Sablinski 950 26 38:35
1.1
Cory Bertram 951 35 38:35
2.8
Yumiko Nishikawa 952 7 38:35
2.0
Leonid Bronshteyn 953 175 38:35
0.4
Jessica Boucher NBR 954 16 38:36
1.9
Eric Manley 955 79 38:36
2.6
Reginald Staco NBR 956 153 38:36
2.6
Ivan Kayser DWRT 957 176 38:36
2.3
James Oliver 958 146 38:36
16.7
Eliza Golden HHRT 959 55 38:36
0.3
Andy Sookram 960 101 38:37
5.3
Shmuel Fuchs 961 177 38:38
4.7
David Emery HRR 962 80 38:39
3.2
Katherine Stapleton NBR 963 56 38:39
1.2
Corinne Bildstein 964 51 38:39
5.4
Kristen Wolf 965 57 38:39
3.9
Stefan Rasch 966 178 38:40
2.3
Michael Benjamin FRNY 967 81 38:40
2.8
Andrew Wilsom 968 102 38:40  
 
Jeffrey Fontana 969 147 38:40
3.8
Gerry Dieffenbach FRNY 970 27 38:41
1.4
Caitlin Donovan SBRC 971 58 38:41
5.5
Nicholas Johnson ATC 972 148 38:41
8.2
John Erman Obidos 973 154 38:42
8.9
Chris Wardak 974 82 38:42
2.3
Hannah Stower SBRC 975 59 38:42
8.8
Justis Bolding 976 60 38:42
5.6
Daniel Klein 977 83 38:43
1.7
Michael Stanton 978 179 38:43
6.9
Kerice Di Resta SIAC 979 61 38:43
4.0
Louis Ambrose 980 180 38:44
6.5
Sam Guzik 981 149 38:44
8.0
Daniel Mccown 982 36 38:44  
 
John Murran 3rd 983 181 38:45
3.0
Birgit Pellenkoft SBRC 984 22 38:45
0.8
Ari Herman THR 985 182 38:46
19.2
Rachelle Andujar AODF 986 62 38:46
5.3
Kiera Stajk 987 63 38:46
4.3
Luciano Medina WSX 988 150 38:47
15.4
Jeffrey Pulley 989 183 38:47
8.3
Samson Adeyemi 990 155 38:47  
 
Caroline Shanahan TFK 991 52 38:47
1.6
Michael Clemens 992 156 38:48
14.5
Carol Healey HHRT 993 9 38:48
31.4
Sebastien Delenclos 994 184 38:48
0.3
Tom Malcolm FRNY 995 13 38:49
1.5
Benjamin Rubinstein 996 185 38:49
3.5
Patrick Gleason 997 151 38:51
2.6
Sasha Caskey 998 157 38:51
4.2
Jonathan Theiss 999 158 38:52
0.9
Brittany Weber 1000 53 38:52
3.9