2014 Brooklyn Half Marathon

Date: May 17, 2014
Location: Prospect Park to Coney Island
Competition Factor: 72.9
Number of Runners: 25620
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Yonas Mebrahtu WSX 1:04:23
2. Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 1:04:30
3. Birhanu Dare Kemal WSX 1:05:00
4. Tesfaye Assefa Dube WSX 1:05:08
5. Robert Molke NYAC 1:05:19
6. Negash Abebe Duki WSX 1:06:25
7. Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 1:06:41
8. Tewodros Zewdu Asfaw WSX 1:06:49
9. Michael Cassidy GNY 1:06:57
10. James Kelly NYAC 1:06:57

 

1. Liz Costello NYAC 1:13:29
2. Hirut Damte AODF 1:13:46
3. Tina Muir SATH 1:14:29
4. Leonora Petrina SRCO 1:15:21
5. Caitlin Phillips NYAC 1:17:31
6. Catherine Beck CPTC 1:17:43
7. Karen Bertasso 1:18:28
8. Ana Maria De Vries ADEW 1:18:35
9. Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 1:18:44
10. Jeanna Composti NYAC 1:19:14

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 16
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 52
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 115
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 205
5. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 468
6. Front Runners NY FRNY 609
7. Greater New York RT GNY 637
8. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 641
9. Urban Athletics UATH 663
10. Hellgate RR HRR 724

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 37
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 110
3. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 235
4. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 261
5. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 368
6. Athena New York ANY 514
7. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 621
8. New York Harriers NYH 715
9. Urban Athletics UATH 743
10. Gotham City Runners GCTR 834

Power Runs

1. David Doobin   70.6
2. Matthew Higgins   68.0
3. Brian Nelson   63.0
4. Andrew Yang   56.2
5. Brian Larkin   52.1
6. Billy Rosen   FRNY 50.6
7. Kyle Smith   49.3
8. Steven Meyer   49.1
9. Ari Zelman   49.1
10. Christopher Johnson   47.9

 

1. Alexandra Bushery 83.9
2. Heather Lane 80.6
3. Jessica Chou 72.8
4. Jamie Berg 71.8
5. Laura Crain 70.3
6. Lisa Harap 70.2
7. Jessica Slaughter 69.4
8. Kristen Splendorio 69.1
9. Wendy Chan 69.0
10. Shannon Oneill 66.9

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Yonas Mebrahtu WSX 1 1 1:04:23
29.7
Maria Bournias ATC 1 1 1:20:39
37.6
Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 2 2 1:04:30
16.2
Birhanu Dare Kemal WSX 3 3 1:05:00
12.9
Tesfaye Assefa Dube WSX 4 1 1:05:08
1.6
Robert Molke NYAC 5 1 1:05:19  
 
Negash Abebe Duki WSX 6 2 1:06:25
12.2
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 7 4 1:06:41
2.9
Tewodros Zewdu Asfaw WSX 8 3 1:06:49
18.5
Michael Cassidy GNY 9 5 1:06:57  
 
James Kelly NYAC 10 2 1:06:57
41.6
David Nightingale NYAC 11 6 1:07:10
0.2
David Saunders NYAC 12 7 1:08:11
4.0
Kerwin Vega CPTC 13 4 1:08:26
10.0
David Knowles NYAC 14 5 1:08:41
3.5
Mikael Tesfaye Kahsay WSX 15 8 1:09:09
4.8
Christopher Guerrero JACK 16 6 1:09:17
7.5
William Davis CPTC 17 9 1:09:30
12.2
Kumsa Adugna Megersa WSX 18 10 1:09:52
3.3
Girma Segni WSX 19 11 1:10:15
5.2
Wilson Komen 20 1 1:10:42  
 
Ben Leese NBR 21 3 1:10:45
3.6
Daniel Daly NYAC 22 12 1:10:54
9.2
Richard Dorazil 23 2 1:10:59  
 
Greg Cass CPTC 24 13 1:11:11
2.3
Brian Nelson 25 4 1:11:14  
 
Steven Delianites 26 7 1:11:30  
 
David Doobin 27 14 1:12:16
70.6
Ted Doyle GSTC 28 15 1:12:20
9.5
Scott Price NYAC 29 5 1:12:32
3.8
Jeff Ares CPTC 30 6 1:12:43
6.8
Matthew Lacey CPTC 31 16 1:12:45
0.3
Halefom Abebe Tsegaye WSX 32 7 1:12:57
1.1
Christopher Wong NBR 33 17 1:13:08
19.8
Liz Costello NYAC 34 1 1:13:29
5.0
Philip Cawkwell NYAC 35 8 1:13:36
0.9
Amado Tlatempa WSX 36 8 1:13:44
6.2
Hirut Damte AODF 37 1 1:13:46
16.6
Conor Shelley NYAC 38 18 1:13:53
0.6
Eric Harbison 39 19 1:14:08  
 
Justin Pines 40 20 1:14:11
20.0
Tina Muir SATH 41 2 1:14:29  
 
James Wyper 42 9 1:14:30  
 
Armando Ramirez WSX 43 9 1:14:35
3.2
Daniel Hayman UATH 44 21 1:14:48
0.2
Jotham Burnett 45 10 1:14:48  
 
Sean Swift NYAC 46 22 1:14:51
1.6
Jesse Green CPTC 47 11 1:14:55
7.8
Andy Clyne HRR 48 10 1:14:58
5.5
Roberto Puente WSX 49 12 1:15:03
1.2
Jeffrey Stein LEUK 50 23 1:15:06
25.7
Diego Vanegas NBR 51 3 1:15:18
5.9
Leonora Petrina SRCO 52 1 1:15:21
27.0
James Ford NBR 53 24 1:15:27
13.2
Thomas Delaney TRR 54 25 1:15:40
1.7
John Barry CPTC 55 4 1:15:41  
 
David Roeske DWRT 56 13 1:15:41
3.7
Richard Andrews 57 26 1:15:43  
 
James Chu NBR 58 5 1:15:44
4.3
Giancarlos Zambrano CPTC 59 14 1:15:47
3.7
Hector Rivera NYAC 60 1 1:16:01
37.9
Jason Farber 61 15 1:16:02  
 
Marcos Duarte VCTC 62 6 1:16:09
4.4
Andrew Strasburg 63 27 1:16:17  
 
Collin Hodges 64 28 1:16:18
13.6
Kevin Sayet JPM 65 11 1:16:18
14.1
Christopher Stewart UATH 66 2 1:16:27
1.5
Jeffrey Rios MANH 67 7 1:16:29
0.1
Michael Bravo 68 29 1:16:31
8.6
Logan Yu NBR 69 30 1:16:39
2.1
Atsushi Ito 70 31 1:16:40
3.6
Hicham Hamsi PDMC 71 8 1:16:46
5.9
Chris Platt 72 16 1:16:46  
 
Robert Lugg UATH 73 12 1:17:04  
 
Asher Fusco NYH 74 32 1:17:08
3.8
Zach Custer GNY 75 33 1:17:08
4.3
Mario Dimas IRUN 76 17 1:17:11
3.7
Richard Velazquez FRNY 77 18 1:17:13
0.8
Joseph Redmond 78 19 1:17:14
33.7
Michael Harbus NYAC 79 34 1:17:19
1.0
Justin Ginsburgh NBR 80 20 1:17:24
6.1
Andrew Haydu 81 9 1:17:27  
 
Dmitriy Kim 82 13 1:17:27
13.1
Caitlin Phillips NYAC 83 2 1:17:31
5.0
Silvino Ramos WSX 84 10 1:17:32
4.8
Daniel Gercke CPTC 85 1 1:17:36
7.7
Matthew Semanyshyn 86 35 1:17:37
11.3
David Sorensen NYAC 87 36 1:17:38
1.1
Andre Laboy RSMA 88 37 1:17:41  
 
Catherine Beck CPTC 89 3 1:17:43
2.4
Aaron Mendelsohn WS 90 3 1:17:47
0.8
Mwangi Gitahi DWRT 91 11 1:17:49
4.1
Liam Harrison NBR 92 12 1:17:50
4.2
Julio Sauce WSX 93 4 1:17:51
1.6
Chao Zhou 94 13 1:17:51
12.2
Cary Segall CPTC 95 5 1:17:57
2.5
Fred Goris 96 38 1:18:02
8.7
James Buckley 97 14 1:18:04
11.6
Rudi Trivigno NJM 98 2 1:18:10
5.3
Simone Morabito 99 14 1:18:11  
 
Jason Brown DWRT 100 15 1:18:16  
 
Stefan Maucher CPTC 101 21 1:18:18
10.8
Matthew Clark 102 16 1:18:19
16.6
Kirt Joseph WSX 103 6 1:18:22
3.1
George Wright 104 22 1:18:26
14.1
Karen Bertasso 105 4 1:18:28  
 
Ben Schippers 106 23 1:18:30
4.3
Stephen Curtis CPTC 107 17 1:18:32
5.1
Ana Maria De Vries ADEW 108 5 1:18:35
4.3
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 109 39 1:18:35
1.0
Hendrik Gerrits NBR 110 24 1:18:36
1.3
Jonathan Follo 111 40 1:18:37  
 
William Schmelz 112 41 1:18:38  
 
Diego Albarracin WSX 113 15 1:18:39
7.6
Chris Fisher FRNY 114 18 1:18:40
2.4
Jacob Cooper CPTC 115 19 1:18:42
10.4
John Roberts CPTC 116 25 1:18:44
9.4
Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 117 6 1:18:44
0.8
Sean Dunne VCTC 118 42 1:18:44  
 
Michael Olzinski PPTC 119 43 1:18:45
11.8
Peter Houston 120 44 1:18:47
6.0
Frank Macreery NBR 121 45 1:18:49
1.8
Stephen Tranter NBR 122 26 1:18:50
11.5
Ben Pedersen CPTC 123 46 1:18:55
16.8
Justin Mccarthy FRNY 124 27 1:18:56
5.8
Jacob Wimmer DWRT 125 47 1:18:58
10.4
Sergey Ulyanenko HRR 126 28 1:19:01
1.7
Andy Kifer 127 48 1:19:02
9.1
Gabe Benroth FRNY 128 20 1:19:02
2.7
Raul Leyva MILL 129 7 1:19:08
2.3
Matthew Wong DWRT 130 21 1:19:08  
 
Sean Micka PPTC 131 29 1:19:12
4.3
Eric Lattin 132 8 1:19:13  
 
Chris Dawes 133 9 1:19:13
10.8
Jeanna Composti NYAC 134 3 1:19:14
2.4
Ning Zhou DWRT 135 22 1:19:16
17.1
John Pierz 136 23 1:19:19
9.6
Barclay Richey 137 49 1:19:23
5.2
Samuel Cooley 138 16 1:19:27
1.6
Philip Lang CPTC 139 50 1:19:28
2.0
Thibault De Villepin FTER 140 17 1:19:30
30.5
Alfonso Delgado 141 30 1:19:34
5.6
Sam Ghitelman 142 51 1:19:38
10.5
Iber Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 143 52 1:19:39
3.7
Ben Nilsestuen NBR 144 31 1:19:43
6.2
Jesse Smith 145 32 1:19:45
12.9
John Antrim-Cashin 146 53 1:19:50
16.9
Stuart Marker GNY 147 10 1:19:50
1.3
Brian Payne 148 33 1:19:51  
 
Leland Chang NYH 149 24 1:19:53
2.6
Colin Ryan 150 54 1:19:53  
 
Francis Donoghue 151 11 1:19:56  
 
Herbert Plummer CPTC 152 34 1:19:59
1.9
Myles Fennon HHRT 153 25 1:20:05
13.8
Jake Chanin CPTC 154 35 1:20:05
24.3
Ryan Jorgenson FRSP 155 36 1:20:06
11.1
Justin Parker NBR 156 26 1:20:06
2.4
Andrew Matina 157 37 1:20:09
7.4
Kyle Hall VCTC 158 27 1:20:12
13.5
Taylor Hartstein DWRT 159 18 1:20:13
9.3
Timothy Kramer 160 55 1:20:13
9.3
Garland Days VCTC 161 12 1:20:13
2.4
Troy Squire DWRT 162 28 1:20:14
2.0
Andrew Cruz LEUK 163 38 1:20:19
7.6
Teresa Mcwalters NBR 164 7 1:20:21  
 
John Wall 165 39 1:20:22
35.3
Adam Smith NBR 166 29 1:20:24
19.4
Patrick Gavin FRED 167 56 1:20:31
8.7
Elisabeth Uible NYAC 168 8 1:20:37
2.6
David Greenberg CPTC 169 3 1:20:38
9.1
Stefan Irion 170 30 1:20:38
7.1
Max Frumes NBR 171 40 1:20:39
12.2
Matthew Obrien 172 41 1:20:39
8.1
Keith Kelleher ZTRN 173 57 1:20:43  
 
Ana Johnson HHRT 174 4 1:20:45
4.8
Angela Ortiz NBR 175 5 1:20:47
5.3
Esteban Rosales HRR 176 58 1:20:47
8.0
Paul Vasilescu 177 42 1:20:47
15.5
Timothy Plakas DWRT 178 59 1:20:48
6.8
Sean Marshall 179 43 1:20:51
5.4
Brian Nersten 180 19 1:20:53
11.8
Timothy Stockert CPTC 181 4 1:20:53
4.6
Thomas Germano SBRC 182 31 1:20:54
3.2
Lesley Higgins NYAC 183 6 1:20:56
6.8
Mario Segura 184 60 1:20:56
4.5
James Then 185 61 1:20:57
4.8
Kenneth Tso CPTC 186 44 1:21:00  
 
Samuel Harland 187 62 1:21:01  
 
David Alm CPTC 188 32 1:21:03
1.2
Seth Bender CPTC 189 45 1:21:09
18.7
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 190 1 1:21:09
0.9
James Campbell 191 20 1:21:09
43.6
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 192 5 1:21:09
4.0
Angel Confesor WSX 193 63 1:21:10
3.0
Jeremy Aaron 194 46 1:21:17
5.4
Joseph Koelbel SBRC 195 2 1:21:18
0.7
Nico De Vries ADEW 196 47 1:21:19
7.2
Offir Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 197 64 1:21:21
4.3
Henry Dickson 198 65 1:21:21  
 
Charles Sheets 199 33 1:21:23  
 
Laszlo Danko 200 13 1:21:28
9.0
Daniel Solomon 201 48 1:21:32
19.0
Nathan Love 202 49 1:21:36
12.5
Mallory Anderson 203 1 1:21:36  
 
Taichi Sakai HRR 204 34 1:21:37
3.3
David Smith 205 50 1:21:38  
 
Teppei Miyazaki 206 51 1:21:38
9.9
Russell Marks NBR 207 35 1:21:46
12.0
Nicholas Juravich CPTC 208 52 1:21:47
10.6
Chris Forti DWRT 209 36 1:21:47
1.6
Shane Clarke NBR 210 53 1:21:48
4.1
Jacinto Martinez WSX 211 1 1:21:50
4.8
Michael Klein FRNY 212 66 1:21:51
22.3
Anthony Morales ROKG 213 21 1:21:51  
 
Alberto Gomez WSX 214 14 1:21:52
4.1
Paul Zielinski 215 67 1:21:55  
 
James Maynard CPTC 216 37 1:21:56
4.4
Charles Scherr UATH 217 2 1:21:56
1.8
Nicolas Diener BRC 218 38 1:21:56
2.6
Dearon Panossian DWRT 219 22 1:21:58
1.8
Samantha Bower GCTR 220 2 1:21:59
2.6
Tony Cuervo WTC 221 15 1:22:01
1.6
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 222 54 1:22:04
0.9
Kristina Gracey DWRT 223 7 1:22:08
12.3
Anna Carlson VCTC 224 8 1:22:08
5.6
Patrick Jagielski NYH 225 23 1:22:12
7.7
Carson Peterson 226 55 1:22:13
5.8
Carl Vanderbush AGTC 227 6 1:22:13
0.2
Arjay Jensen GNY 228 16 1:22:14
0.9
David Fraser ATC 229 7 1:22:15
48.4
Richard Strenio GNY 230 17 1:22:19
3.2
Santiago Bravo HRR 231 56 1:22:20
3.8
Scott Kulakowski 232 57 1:22:21  
 
Borut Grgic 233 39 1:22:22  
 
Tristan Hedley 234 58 1:22:24
15.3
Amar Kuchinad 235 40 1:22:27
0.6
Paul Yeates 236 18 1:22:29
12.2
Lono Brazil Iii 237 68 1:22:29
33.9
Xavier Giro-I-Nieto DWRT 238 41 1:22:30
5.9
Matthew Collins-Gibson FRNY 239 42 1:22:30
6.9
Brendan Moroney FRNY 240 59 1:22:31
7.2
Jonathon Kirk 241 69 1:22:31  
 
Kurt Steinhouse FRNY 242 70 1:22:33
15.3
Rocco Addante 243 71 1:22:38
2.6
Devang Patel NBR 244 72 1:22:39
8.1
Inigo Salazar 245 60 1:22:40
4.8
Bernier Lauredan WSY 246 73 1:22:40
2.1
Johnny Tieu 247 74 1:22:42
5.3
John Lee 248 75 1:22:43  
 
Seth Kean NBR 249 43 1:22:45
0.6
Joe Chan HHRT 250 19 1:22:45
5.0
Victor Hugo Flores 251 44 1:22:46
6.1
Christopher Baker GCTR 252 45 1:22:46
4.7
Shinsuke Adachi 253 46 1:22:47
1.4
Alexander Baertl 254 61 1:22:47
1.2
Michael Diblasi 255 76 1:22:47
5.2
Paul Warthen DWRT 256 47 1:22:48
0.6
Jeremy Lamothe 257 62 1:22:48
20.3
Peter Cobos 258 77 1:22:49
37.1
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 259 63 1:22:52
4.9
David Cogswell 260 24 1:22:57
9.3
Chas Ballew 261 78 1:22:58  
 
Abel Rosales DWRT 262 64 1:22:59
4.4
Jeffery Dengate CPTC 263 48 1:22:59
8.7
Brenn Jones CPTC 264 20 1:22:59
0.7
Coleman Cowan CPTC 265 21 1:22:59
3.1
Greg Gentile 266 49 1:23:00
3.6
Joshua Nanes 267 50 1:23:04
3.4
Justin Cawley CPTC 268 51 1:23:04
1.3
Yasser Baki 269 65 1:23:04
12.1
Yves Nozil BMRNYC 270 79 1:23:06
19.5
Kevin Mcginn 271 52 1:23:07
14.9
Andrew Yang 272 25 1:23:08
56.2
Daniel Mazzuchin NBR 273 53 1:23:11
1.0
Andrei Volik HRR 274 22 1:23:11
0.9
Kevin Wallace 275 54 1:23:13
5.1
Daniel Campos PPTC 276 23 1:23:13
7.2
Masamichi Udagawa 277 8 1:23:13
2.2
Katie Casto CPTC 278 9 1:23:14
3.7
David Boonstra HOHA 279 55 1:23:14
9.2
Josh Green 280 24 1:23:15
3.6
Emmanuel Odebunmi IBRT 281 66 1:23:17
10.9
Alan Ruben CPTC 282 1 1:23:19
0.6
Michael Kline 283 67 1:23:20  
 
Breandan Ward FRNY 284 56 1:23:20
2.2
Jeremy Reiss FRNY 285 57 1:23:20  
 
Marzio Fulfaro 286 68 1:23:20
11.2
Eric Morley DWRT 287 80 1:23:21
18.3
Clinton Wallace 288 69 1:23:25
19.8
Sebastian Nordgren 289 25 1:23:29
13.3
Christiaan Perez 290 26 1:23:31
7.4
Brian Oclair GOOG 291 58 1:23:33
4.4
Aimee Chegwidden 292 9 1:23:34
24.9
Shigenari Oketani GNY 293 9 1:23:35
2.1
Ricardo Bravo WTC 294 70 1:23:35
8.6
Ken Green GNY 295 10 1:23:37
2.8
En Cho CPTC 296 26 1:23:37
4.4
Lauren Romo 297 10 1:23:37
35.6
Noe Mota WSX 298 71 1:23:39
5.9
Sam Burlingame DWRT 299 72 1:23:39
3.8
Stephane Silverman 300 11 1:23:39
6.5
Michael Toma WSY 301 12 1:23:40
5.5
Joshua Belleville NYH 302 73 1:23:40
2.5
Jason Heckle MAC 303 81 1:23:41
21.5
Scott Bossak 304 82 1:23:42  
 
Martin Fitzgerald TRR 306 3 1:23:43
0.1
Jacob Dugopolski 307 75 1:23:43
25.7
Anthony Tufariello WANN 308 83 1:23:44
3.8
Xavier Gallego-Moya NBR 309 76 1:23:45
0.4
Andrei Fluerasu PPTC 310 27 1:23:45
20.6
Connor Essick FRNY 311 77 1:23:45
1.3
Adam Kuklinski UATH 312 4 1:23:46
1.5
Gabriel Szerda 313 59 1:23:47  
 
Daniel Salvato GCTR 314 27 1:23:48
9.4
Thomas Greenberg 315 28 1:23:51
40.2
Brian Wiest THR 316 84 1:23:52
8.3
Liam Malanaphy MILL 317 13 1:23:52
1.3
Victor Matveev HOHA 318 29 1:23:53
3.4
Ethan Rouen 319 60 1:23:54
2.9
Luigi Soddu 320 85 1:23:54
3.8
Drew Armstrong 321 78 1:23:55  
 
Nick Vanderkwaak TRD 322 79 1:23:55
16.3
Dieter Egli CUMC 323 61 1:23:55
8.8
Andrew Prior NBR 324 62 1:23:57
23.4
Sean Laude NBR 325 86 1:23:57
3.5
Joshua Hatcher 326 87 1:23:58  
 
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 327 11 1:23:59
8.4
Simon Mcdonnell FRNY 328 63 1:24:00
5.8
Adrian Chrzan THR 329 88 1:24:01
6.3
Miguel Rivera NBR 330 64 1:24:01
6.1
Colleen Herbert PPTC 331 10 1:24:01
11.5
Stephen Bonica NBR 332 65 1:24:06
1.6
Scott Ray 333 30 1:24:06  
 
Sean Lee 334 66 1:24:07
1.2
Omar Villegas WSX 335 80 1:24:07
0.4
Steven Calidonna TRR 336 2 1:24:08
8.3
Kieran Garvey CPTC 337 81 1:24:09
1.9
Rory Oneill NYH 338 82 1:24:10
3.3
Clare Buck 339 3 1:24:12  
 
Daniel Deriso TFK 340 28 1:24:12
7.6
Brian Muldrew 341 67 1:24:12
4.6
Anthony Watkins NBR 342 68 1:24:13
2.4
Gary Frankland NYH 343 31 1:24:13
4.4
Rufino Morales 344 89 1:24:13
8.5
Terrence Mcgovern DWRT 345 69 1:24:14
1.7
Thomas Kivney 346 29 1:24:15  
 
Peter Heimgartner WS 347 14 1:24:16
3.0
Jennifer Boerner DWRT 348 11 1:24:17
18.7
Zach Wallis 349 83 1:24:18
22.5
Aviar Couillard 350 90 1:24:18
18.2
Brian Woodard 351 32 1:24:18  
 
Misha Bittleston NBR 352 84 1:24:18
2.9
Jakob Bergendorff 353 33 1:24:20
8.3
Maria Lauretani NYAC 354 1 1:24:21
1.0
Charles Rogers SAC 355 15 1:24:26
12.2
Robert Magliaro 356 91 1:24:27
14.1
Michael Nolan CPTC 357 16 1:24:27
4.2
Brian Brush 358 92 1:24:27
5.4
Michael Wisz NYH 359 34 1:24:28
4.8
Steven Meyer 360 85 1:24:29
49.1
Scott Brown TRR 361 5 1:24:30
43.5
Arturo Gamez 362 35 1:24:31
14.4
Will Hutnick 363 93 1:24:33
12.4
Jason Pike 364 70 1:24:33
15.4
Tommy Pyon DWRT 365 71 1:24:34
1.1
Jack Vogelsang 366 94 1:24:34
3.4
Adam Brebner 367 36 1:24:35
6.1
Shelby Forsthuber FRED 368 86 1:24:37
2.3
Mickey Davis 369 4 1:24:37
7.3
Thomas Iwaoka 370 30 1:24:38  
 
Stephen Laffey HRR 371 37 1:24:38
2.9
David Haws ADOB 372 72 1:24:41
8.0
Robert Jahn LEUK 373 87 1:24:43
11.5
Cesar Estevez WSX 374 3 1:24:45
0.1
Eric Whitaker 375 17 1:24:45  
 
Stephen Forman GNY 376 18 1:24:46
0.3
Itaru Fujieda CPTC 377 73 1:24:48
8.3
Tim Crawmer 378 74 1:24:48
27.1
Michael Chary CPTC 379 95 1:24:50
0.6
James Marrone 380 96 1:24:51
15.5
Kelly De Csepel HHRT 381 12 1:24:53
0.3
Charlie Stern 382 88 1:24:53  
 
Gabriel Esquenazi 383 97 1:24:56
22.5
Brian Schroeder FRNY 384 89 1:24:56
1.7
Matthew Neumann 385 90 1:24:57
7.6
Michael Richardson FRNY 386 75 1:24:57
2.9
Steven Hall HRR 387 98 1:24:58
10.3
Stephen Sihelnik 388 31 1:25:00
1.0
Charles Birnbaum 389 91 1:25:00
14.1
Rob Goldberg 390 92 1:25:01  
 
Tom Duffy 391 93 1:25:01  
 
Jose Malaga HRR 392 94 1:25:01
3.0
Garrett Hill IBRT 393 76 1:25:03
5.0
Leslie Lam NYF 394 77 1:25:04
1.5
Casey Britt NBR 395 99 1:25:05  
 
Thomas Flanagan DWRT 396 95 1:25:06
1.3
Toru Kobayashi 397 96 1:25:07
3.0
Allison Lind CPTC 398 13 1:25:08
37.8
Isidro Alvarado NROR 399 19 1:25:11
0.6
Benjamin Miller SBRC 400 38 1:25:12  
 
Patrick Mcadams ESX 401 78 1:25:13
4.5
Eliceo Morales 402 79 1:25:13  
 
Peter Orourke SHOR 403 100 1:25:14
16.5
Adam Bickoff 404 97 1:25:14
5.0
Steven Talay 405 32 1:25:15
23.0
Irmo Holslag 406 98 1:25:15
11.1
Daniel Haier 407 101 1:25:15
14.5
Cyril Dumuis GNY 408 80 1:25:16
1.6
Iain Levine BRRC 409 6 1:25:16
2.1
Felipe Vergara WSX 410 20 1:25:17
3.5
Geoff Pleiss 411 33 1:25:19  
 
Steve Mura NBR 412 102 1:25:19
11.4
Cameron A Smith 413 99 1:25:19
8.7
Jennifer Busse CPTC 414 14 1:25:20
2.2
Tom Ellis 415 100 1:25:23
5.1
Julian Brookes 416 39 1:25:23
10.4
Brian Saint Hilaire 417 34 1:25:24
4.6
Margaret Mcmahon ADEW 418 1 1:25:27
17.0
Frederick Hines DWRT 419 101 1:25:27
10.5
Tristram Carver 420 102 1:25:34  
 
Samuel Lozano UATH 421 40 1:25:34
6.4
Zach Pollock NYH 422 103 1:25:35
4.7
Zach Mitschrich 423 35 1:25:35
23.2
Henley Hage 424 103 1:25:36
27.8
Luciano Medina WSX 425 104 1:25:36
2.1
Sean Dowling GLIR 426 41 1:25:36
25.8
Ian Bachman-Sanders NYH 427 105 1:25:37
0.5
Peter Zelken 428 104 1:25:37
7.5
Tyler Peters BOMF 429 106 1:25:38
5.9
Stephen Margetts 430 21 1:25:38
7.2
Ed Price 431 42 1:25:40
10.9
John Speer AGTC 432 105 1:25:40
17.3
Timothy Mottau 433 106 1:25:44
4.0
Irene Kalbian 434 5 1:25:46
10.1
Peter Gliatto 435 43 1:25:46  
 
Reid Whiting 436 107 1:25:47
2.9
Daniel White 437 107 1:25:47
8.6
Cathrine Wolden UATH 438 1 1:25:47
0.6
Isaias Guzman 439 44 1:25:48
5.4
Susan Creighton GNY 440 12 1:25:48
3.2
Aaron Paulding FRED 441 108 1:25:49
5.9
Benny Tam WSY 442 108 1:25:50
3.3
Matthew Luckett 443 45 1:25:50
10.4
Todd Smith 444 109 1:25:51
0.3
Matt Knecht PPTC 445 81 1:25:51
1.1
Francesco Presutti NYF 446 7 1:25:52
0.2
Carlos Lopez VCTC 447 110 1:25:53
17.4
Julio Bolivar HRR 448 109 1:25:53
5.7
Benjamin Schreff GS 449 110 1:25:54
4.0
James Dunham NYF 450 46 1:25:54
1.5
Elton Hassall NYAC 451 82 1:25:55
0.5
Ravi Gongaju IBRT 452 83 1:25:55
4.5
John Kane 453 22 1:25:56
4.1
Octavio Pareja 454 84 1:25:56
5.4
Daniel George SCBR 455 111 1:25:57
6.3
Michael Snyder 456 111 1:25:57
16.5
Anthony Boogert 457 112 1:25:57
22.9
Bryan Kob 458 36 1:25:57
0.3
Robert Humphreys 459 112 1:25:57
8.0
Myles Lock FRNY 460 37 1:25:58
7.4
Christoffer Johnston 461 113 1:25:59
16.0
Delgado Campbell 462 47 1:26:00
16.7
Gerald Neugebauer 463 85 1:26:03
3.4
Robert Kimmich 464 114 1:26:04  
 
Vassili Ossipov 465 113 1:26:04
23.5
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 466 1 1:26:05
2.3
David Parkinson DWRT 467 115 1:26:07
2.6
Kevin Lynch DWRT 468 38 1:26:07  
 
James Long 469 116 1:26:07
43.0
Patrick Hayes 470 117 1:26:08
7.9
Jessica Spar TRD 471 6 1:26:08
7.3
Kevin Masse FRNY 472 114 1:26:09
2.0
Christopher Mcfall 473 115 1:26:10
6.3
Andrew Waddington DWRT 474 86 1:26:11
2.2
Erin Conroy CPTC 475 15 1:26:12
5.8
Michael Burghoffer RST 476 118 1:26:12
3.7
Javier Fernandez NBR 477 87 1:26:13
0.8
Samuel David AODF 478 88 1:26:13
4.3
Lars Geisler 479 23 1:26:14  
 
Mark Mallari 480 116 1:26:16
1.5
Lasse Keisalo 481 24 1:26:16
3.1
Adam Leive 482 117 1:26:17  
 
Steve Mitchell LEUK 483 118 1:26:18
3.5
Jeb Singer NBR 484 119 1:26:19
4.2
David Stewart HHH 485 8 1:26:19  
 
Nicholas Peretta 486 119 1:26:21
13.7
John Frey 487 120 1:26:23  
 
John Abraham FRNY 488 121 1:26:23
3.4
Jennie Cohen NYH 489 13 1:26:25
3.8
Samuel Ayide NBR 490 120 1:26:25
0.6
Eric Weldzius 491 121 1:26:25
7.3
Jared Smith 492 89 1:26:25
14.7
Yu-Chen Chen RNYC 493 16 1:26:25
31.3
Lanie Van Heerden NBR 494 122 1:26:26
10.0
Benjamin Knappmiller 495 123 1:26:27
2.4
Bobby Durany 496 122 1:26:27
12.3
Justin Gerald TFK 497 123 1:26:29
5.1
He Huang 498 124 1:26:30
0.6
Brogan Graham 499 125 1:26:31  
 
David Rivera 500 90 1:26:31
2.9
Evan Turner 501 124 1:26:31
0.6
Ross Tremblay 502 39 1:26:32
17.2
Matthew Richard 503 126 1:26:33
4.2
Joseph Stofega 504 127 1:26:33
22.3
Andrew Mcdonald 505 125 1:26:33
1.6
Robert Gatto 506 91 1:26:34
1.2
Bridget Hatch 507 2 1:26:34
32.4
Samuel Anderson 508 128 1:26:34
6.1
Roberto Caluori 509 92 1:26:35  
 
Masamichi Yoshida 510 93 1:26:35
14.3
Adrian Paul INST 511 129 1:26:36
9.1
Juan Horiuchi MILL 512 130 1:26:39
6.3
Rachel Reardon RST 513 14 1:26:39
9.9
Kurt Koschnitzke 514 94 1:26:40  
 
Jeffrey Bigner NYH 515 126 1:26:41
1.0
Lee Ayala CRRC 516 95 1:26:42
17.7
Clarence Nathan 517 48 1:26:42
7.3
Arthur Brown BPTC 518 131 1:26:44  
 
Donald Favre S4A 519 4 1:26:45
3.4
Caroline Renkin 520 17 1:26:48
9.9
Gregory Finck NYAC 521 25 1:26:48
1.3
Scott Gannon THR 522 127 1:26:48  
 
Gael Hagan 523 128 1:26:50
1.8
Declan Brennan NYH 524 129 1:26:50
19.8
Paul Robinson NBR 525 132 1:26:50
7.3
Benjamin Frandsen 526 130 1:26:50  
 
Peter Macari FRNY 527 131 1:26:51
1.0
Peter Coram AGTC 528 26 1:26:52  
 
Donal Coll 529 96 1:26:52
2.8
Francesco Rotatori 530 97 1:26:54
1.8
Shmuel Gross NBR 531 132 1:26:54
4.7
Marcin Cygan PRC 532 133 1:26:55
6.6
Brian Petrocelli DWRT 533 98 1:26:55
9.6
Jason Winter 534 133 1:26:56
10.8
Marc Lizoain 535 134 1:26:57
33.9
Oded Dejesus 536 134 1:26:57
11.8
Manuel Pesqueira BRRC 537 99 1:26:57  
 
Chris Edwards NYU 538 135 1:26:57
2.9
Eric Sasek NYH 539 136 1:26:58
8.7
Nathan Collins NBR 540 49 1:26:58
28.9
Neal Sussman CPTC 541 137 1:26:59
4.0
Christophe Hillion GNY 542 50 1:26:59
5.7
Christopher Tai 543 138 1:27:00
4.8
Ryan Harster 544 139 1:27:00
9.6
Nickolai Yakimov WBTC 545 51 1:27:01
2.1
Evan Seigerman 546 27 1:27:01  
 
Bjorn Arntsen PPTC 547 52 1:27:02
4.3
Sherwin Richards 548 140 1:27:03  
 
Jonathan Kalmuss-Katz SBRC 549 141 1:27:04
2.9
Michael Moccia TRR 550 9 1:27:04
22.3
Jeremy Shingleton DWRT 551 100 1:27:05
2.5
Katherine Carrington CPTC 552 15 1:27:05
2.9
Scott Maxfield 553 135 1:27:05
27.9
Mark Snyder NJM 554 53 1:27:05
2.6
Gregory Ewoldt 555 136 1:27:06
6.2
Roger Peralta 556 40 1:27:06
0.1
Joseph Rome 557 137 1:27:07
1.0
Matt Goodwin 558 142 1:27:07
4.1
Andrew Cunningham FRNY 559 101 1:27:07
22.4
Gabino Canales WSX 560 102 1:27:08
5.1
Marcin Mrowka 3RPL 561 54 1:27:08
4.3
Danny Collins 562 138 1:27:08
7.2
Edwin Hernandez CPTC 563 28 1:27:09
3.7
Jeffrey Blum FRSP 564 103 1:27:12
4.5
Craig Peiffer 565 104 1:27:12
16.7
Carlos Olivares 566 105 1:27:12
3.5
Oliver Schaetti 567 139 1:27:13
5.3
Takakazu Ito TTRI 568 106 1:27:14
0.5
Robert Millock 569 140 1:27:14  
 
Alec Rainsby NYH 570 10 1:27:15
3.4
Margie Buller UATH 571 3 1:27:16
3.7
Joseph Defilippo 572 143 1:27:17
6.2
Matt Hanley NJM 573 144 1:27:17
0.5
Alexander Arguello 574 141 1:27:17
10.9
Ryan Cleary NYH 575 107 1:27:19
2.0
Jack Bender 576 142 1:27:20
18.9
Ben Carter SBRC 577 108 1:27:20
2.4
Alexander Thoman 578 55 1:27:20
6.2
Olivier Przybylski 579 145 1:27:22
5.9
Tara Conroy CPTC 580 18 1:27:26
5.6
Amy Crain CPTC 581 4 1:27:26
6.4
Adam Kipiniak 582 146 1:27:27
30.8
Sean Moore VCTC 583 11 1:27:28
5.8
John Pelliccia VCTC 584 143 1:27:28
6.3
Noelle Fankhauser 585 19 1:27:29
42.1
John Carter 586 147 1:27:32
16.8
Steve Carroll 587 56 1:27:36  
 
Kirk Jones 588 144 1:27:37
22.4
Dario Zanin 589 57 1:27:37  
 
Valentino Casale 590 12 1:27:38  
 
William Abrams BRRC 591 5 1:27:38
6.3
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 592 13 1:27:40
0.3
Winslow Tandler 593 145 1:27:40
5.9
Timothy Bourman 594 148 1:27:40
17.6
Michael Stermer NBR 595 109 1:27:40
2.0
Jens Kanther DWRT 596 110 1:27:41
4.5
William Reid TTRI 597 149 1:27:44
13.9
Rick Davison AGTC 598 150 1:27:46
11.4
Jason Hernandez NYH 599 146 1:27:47
6.0
Anthony Zacchino OA 600 147 1:27:48
24.2
Luca Grisa PPTC 601 111 1:27:50
5.9
Hiroyuki Hibino 602 29 1:27:51
3.1
Andrew Goessling 603 148 1:27:51  
 
Eric Mcgivern HHH 604 149 1:27:54
5.2
Ross Harold 605 151 1:27:54
19.1
Illya Tarasenko SBRC 606 112 1:27:55
3.8
Matt Kanewske SACT 607 152 1:27:57
8.6
Ivan Zalamea 608 153 1:27:57
0.1
Paul Lacorte ALZH 609 154 1:27:57
9.1
Michael Goetz 610 150 1:27:59
22.3
Parker Schwartz NYAC 611 151 1:28:00
1.7
James Thacher 612 152 1:28:01
2.6
Javier Gomez FRNY 613 155 1:28:02  
 
Joseph White 614 153 1:28:02
10.2
Mark Gettys 615 154 1:28:02
7.1
Gregory Nation 616 155 1:28:03
6.0
Michael Babik 617 113 1:28:03
16.3
Brian Schechter 618 114 1:28:04
2.8
Philip Dumontet 619 156 1:28:05
3.7
Philip Hospod NYH 620 156 1:28:06
7.7
Locky Trachsel 621 2 1:28:06
1.8
Julien Laplante 622 157 1:28:06
16.3
Adam Morris 623 158 1:28:07
22.6
Derek Marcus 624 115 1:28:07
6.0
Derek Hanson CPTC 625 159 1:28:08
8.3
John Shostrom BRRC 626 2 1:28:08
3.3
Ted Caine 627 157 1:28:08
1.7
Eric Blumenfeld FRED 628 160 1:28:08
0.8
Andrew Burtless 629 161 1:28:10
9.7
Jon Schwartz 630 158 1:28:11  
 
Kieran Omahony FRNY 631 58 1:28:11
0.7
Michael Anderson HOHA 632 59 1:28:11  
 
Anthony Majewski FRNY 633 162 1:28:11
2.7
Frederic Gabern FTER 634 60 1:28:12
7.8
Jeremy Stack 635 159 1:28:16
5.3
James Lamon 636 41 1:28:17  
 
Charlotte Margel 637 7 1:28:18  
 
Jeanne Mack 638 8 1:28:18  
 
Roger Torres 639 116 1:28:18
18.1
Edward Omalley 640 117 1:28:18  
 
Adil Filali VCTC 641 163 1:28:19
4.1
Hoon Shin 642 61 1:28:19
5.9
Peter Donohue 643 30 1:28:19
7.2
Joshua Buckner HOHA 644 62 1:28:19
3.5
Joseph Littrell 645 160 1:28:19
5.1
Robert Riordan BPTC 646 63 1:28:19
2.7
Steven Mcwilliams TMIRCE 647 161 1:28:20
18.3
Cuauthemoc Sandoval 648 162 1:28:20
1.3
Markus Armbruster FRNY 649 118 1:28:20
0.9
Joshua Korth UATH 650 163 1:28:21
6.2
Adam Bograd 651 164 1:28:22
3.8
Helen Dole ANY 652 20 1:28:22
0.8
Alex Siegal 653 165 1:28:23
5.0
Joshua Satterlee 654 166 1:28:24
12.9
Brad Heyman 655 164 1:28:24
0.1
Alfonso Cazares MILL 656 31 1:28:26
8.7
Yonah Schwartz GS 657 165 1:28:27
4.7
Nicholas Silverman 658 166 1:28:27  
 
Brent Fisher 659 167 1:28:27
4.4
Mackenzie Lee 660 168 1:28:28
6.5
Seth Kurpiel 661 119 1:28:28  
 
Matthew Lovett NYTR 662 167 1:28:29
4.1
Eric Chaves 663 168 1:28:29  
 
Jose Reyes FRED 664 32 1:28:29
6.5
John Tarantino 665 120 1:28:29
5.4
Derek Sbrogna 666 169 1:28:30
20.9
Colby Horowitz 667 169 1:28:31
4.9
Ken Szekretar Jr AGTC 668 121 1:28:32
6.9
Glen Gannon THR 669 170 1:28:32
15.1
Nelson Azevedo 670 6 1:28:32
0.3
Mauer Biscotti 671 170 1:28:32
3.9
Pieter De Richter HOHA 672 171 1:28:33
16.3
Rigoberto Sandoval UNRR 673 122 1:28:33  
 
Travis Tan 674 42 1:28:33
14.0
Matthew Werth S4A 675 123 1:28:36
25.5
Christoph Maul 676 172 1:28:36
8.5
Hatem Mustapha GNY 677 33 1:28:36
2.6
Andreas Kuonath 678 34 1:28:37
2.6
Kyle Murray 679 64 1:28:38  
 
Aidan Thomas TFK 680 171 1:28:39
6.8
Socrates Ayvaliotis 681 172 1:28:40
30.3
Julian Bayon 682 65 1:28:40
3.8
Chevaun Tarrach FRSP 683 21 1:28:40
10.9
Evan Roberts SBRC 684 124 1:28:41
10.7
Raymond Byrne 685 173 1:28:41  
 
Javier Hernandez 686 125 1:28:42  
 
Nick Sherefkin 687 43 1:28:42
37.9
Joseph Mullins 688 173 1:28:43
2.7
Joel Mandel NBR 689 174 1:28:43  
 
Cameron Tepfer 690 174 1:28:44
1.5
Clement Canonne 691 44 1:28:44
2.0
David Nadel 692 66 1:28:45  
 
Andrew Arnold 693 175 1:28:45
32.8
Isaac Lacey 694 175 1:28:45
5.1
Dana Weinstein 695 3 1:28:46
2.8
Blake Dixon CPTC 696 176 1:28:46
16.0
Henry Wang 697 177 1:28:46
4.6
Gerry Atkinson 698 176 1:28:46  
 
Sam Kolich 699 178 1:28:46
15.3
James Gillespie TFK 700 177 1:28:47
13.4
John Lee ACES 701 179 1:28:47  
 
Brandon Folkes DWRT 702 178 1:28:47
9.9
Taylor Ward NYU 703 45 1:28:48
8.3
Benjamin Masel 704 180 1:28:48  
 
Nate Dietz 705 181 1:28:48
17.2
Brandon Choi DWRT 706 35 1:28:48
0.5
Kevin Parks 707 182 1:28:49
2.9
Jack Mcshane BRRC 708 3 1:28:49
0.7
Christian Lewis 709 126 1:28:50
1.0
Fernando Feria NBR 710 127 1:28:50
5.4
Matt Laycock 711 184 1:28:50  
 
Matthew Laycock 712 183 1:28:50
3.0
Nicholas Garramone CPTC 713 67 1:28:51
5.1
Farangmeher Ghadiali AMAZ 714 68 1:28:52
23.1
Angela Colarusso HOHA 715 22 1:28:52
9.8
Andrew Rosen GNY 716 36 1:28:53  
 
James Sung CPTC 717 128 1:28:53
5.9
Leslie Dillon 718 23 1:28:54  
 
Takashi Kanazawa 719 69 1:28:54
0.5
Danny Gutierrez 720 179 1:28:55
5.3
Liz Herbert WAVE 721 4 1:28:56
3.8
Christopher Marshall 722 180 1:28:56
41.6
Terry Meehan 723 14 1:28:57
8.8
Ray Biersbach MANH 724 129 1:28:57
2.9
Frank Drury DWRT 725 15 1:28:58
0.3
Dennis Hu 726 130 1:28:58
19.2
Alexander Naon 727 185 1:28:59
21.4
Arrak Bhattacharyya NYH 728 181 1:29:01
10.7
Patricio Remache 729 182 1:29:02
4.6
Richard Hsieh DWRT 730 183 1:29:02
3.6
Sean Parchment 731 131 1:29:03
22.9
Colin Touhey 732 186 1:29:03
6.1
Erin Vali 733 70 1:29:03  
 
Rebekah Madebach 734 16 1:29:05
7.2
Dara Mayola 735 5 1:29:06  
 
Andrew Malvetti 736 184 1:29:07
15.0
Rahsan Lindsay 737 71 1:29:08
2.9
Erik Quarfordt LEUK 738 132 1:29:08
12.1
Marcin Szudek CCNY 739 187 1:29:09
16.1
Gen Watanabe FRNY 740 37 1:29:09
8.3
Steven Chung 741 188 1:29:09  
 
Gurdev Dillon TCON 742 72 1:29:09
9.0
Carl Panczak 743 73 1:29:09  
 
Dana Dratch SBRC 744 74 1:29:09
2.5
Brian Ho 745 46 1:29:09
9.2
Brandon Primack 746 133 1:29:10
4.7
Ignacio Granda GNY 747 134 1:29:10
0.4
Brian Gustaveson FRNY 748 135 1:29:10
4.4
Hiroaki Hori 749 185 1:29:10
2.1
Ugo Blanco UNRR 750 136 1:29:12
17.7
Gustavo Castelluccio 751 186 1:29:12
0.5
David Dougherty Jr FTER 752 187 1:29:12
8.7
Gregory Preis 753 189 1:29:12
7.0
Meredith Pfister 754 17 1:29:12
14.3
Ian Palmer 755 75 1:29:13
7.1
Jenny Tandler 756 18 1:29:13
9.8
Joseph Brady 757 76 1:29:13
5.4
Thomas Dolan FDMC 758 38 1:29:14
19.7
Matthew Karr 759 188 1:29:14
6.7
Samuel Caballero 760 189 1:29:14
3.8
John Ohannessian 761 137 1:29:15
17.3
Becky Schaumberg NBR 762 24 1:29:15
10.4
Katherine Helm 763 6 1:29:15
45.0
Milan Ninkov 764 190 1:29:16
20.4
Brian Oconnor RNYC 765 191 1:29:16  
 
Raymund Riparip NBR 766 190 1:29:17
7.2
Manuel Tamay HRR 767 77 1:29:18
1.7
Gary Kane NYF 768 78 1:29:18
8.8
Paul Sorace 769 79 1:29:18
15.8
Michael Shilling 770 47 1:29:19
3.3
Matthew Cardosi BR&R 771 192 1:29:19
13.5
Joseph Tennant 772 48 1:29:20
11.2
Brett Schwartz 773 49 1:29:21
2.6
Jackson Taylor 774 50 1:29:22
24.5
Matthew Restivo DWRT 775 193 1:29:22
11.7
Steven Kvalheim NBR 776 191 1:29:23
3.0
Haim Medine 777 194 1:29:24
10.9
Tien-Tien Yu NBR 778 19 1:29:24
5.8
Alan Wittenberg 779 192 1:29:24  
 
Eric Gittlitz 780 80 1:29:25
3.3
Richard White FRNY 781 16 1:29:25
1.8
Arnaud Chandeze 782 193 1:29:25
6.7
Alan Tam ADOB 783 194 1:29:26
5.7
Nick Van Sicklen 784 195 1:29:26  
 
Oliver Takacs 785 196 1:29:26
3.1
Eduardo Rodriguez 786 138 1:29:28
10.7
Yonathan Tedla 787 81 1:29:28
0.9
Matan Tzinamon COLU 788 195 1:29:29
1.7
Justin Kantor 789 139 1:29:29  
 
Daniel Miller NYAC 790 39 1:29:29
16.8
Stefan Kuss 791 140 1:29:30
4.9
Pallav Kosuri 792 197 1:29:30
18.1
Jiho Sohn NOR 793 51 1:29:31
14.6
Laura Coyne 794 9 1:29:32  
 
Guillaume Sorin CPTC 795 198 1:29:32
3.5
John Wildt 796 199 1:29:32
1.8
Dan Barnes 797 52 1:29:33
11.7
Janne Rand 798 20 1:29:33  
 
Dan Baskin 799 200 1:29:34
1.5
Sean Gorski 800 196 1:29:34
6.0
Mark Devera RNYC 801 141 1:29:35
15.1
Kirsten Palacios NYH 802 7 1:29:35
14.0
Alexander Buerger RNYC 803 201 1:29:35
6.7
Dmitry Sivaev 804 197 1:29:36  
 
Sarah Sladen 805 25 1:29:36  
 
Kevin Dopp NBR 806 202 1:29:37
3.2
Michael Abrahams PPTC 807 40 1:29:37
1.3
Scott Chick 808 203 1:29:38
7.1
Jean-Philippe Masson 809 82 1:29:38
12.1
Patrick Osullivan 810 142 1:29:38
0.6
Mark Lipsits 811 83 1:29:39
4.3
Peter Reuther 812 41 1:29:39
2.3
Victor Moran 813 204 1:29:39
6.7
Christopher Johnson 814 205 1:29:40
47.9
Jameson Henn 815 206 1:29:40  
 
Robert Gunther 816 198 1:29:42  
 
Kani Brown 817 199 1:29:42  
 
Robert Niederpruem 818 207 1:29:42  
 
Gregory Pezolano DWRT 819 143 1:29:42
4.1
Nora Daly DWRT 820 10 1:29:43
17.1
William Rippel RNYC 821 200 1:29:44
5.1
Mark Sluiter TRD 822 144 1:29:44
5.6
Story Genevieve 823 208 1:29:44  
 
Todd Lauretti 824 145 1:29:44
7.2
Bjorn Karringer 825 209 1:29:44
0.6
Chris Miller 826 201 1:29:44
19.6
Fausto X Salamea 827 210 1:29:45
0.1
Alex Wolf 828 146 1:29:46
13.6
Sean Mclernon 829 211 1:29:46
3.1
Justin Wood FRSP 830 202 1:29:46
10.2
Takeshi Yamazaki CPTC 831 17 1:29:46
1.8
John Foster NJM 832 18 1:29:46
3.6
Guillaume Joly WS 833 42 1:29:46
0.5
Gerardo Vizmanos 834 84 1:29:47
3.7
Marty Merritt 835 147 1:29:48  
 
Meghan Toohey LEUK 836 21 1:29:48
65.6
Gonzalo Reviriego NBR 837 212 1:29:48
20.2
Michael Sussman 838 213 1:29:49
4.5
Jack Fanning TRD 839 203 1:29:49
0.7
Sharon Vos WAVE 840 1 1:29:49
4.3
Justin Steil 841 148 1:29:49
2.7
Sarga Coulibaly TTRI 842 149 1:29:49
13.0
Mikko Mutka 843 85 1:29:50
3.8
Michael Hill NBR 844 43 1:29:50
0.7
Patrick Bouman FDMC 845 214 1:29:51
11.7
John Ferry DWRT 846 204 1:29:51
2.2
John Demarzo TMIRCE 847 53 1:29:51
16.9
Craig Vincent 848 86 1:29:51
5.2
Richard Buckheit FRNY 849 7 1:29:51
1.3
David Martinelli UATH 850 44 1:29:52
8.4
Evan Weinstein 851 215 1:29:52
1.0
Jerry Phillips 852 205 1:29:52
0.7
John Markiewicz BKTC 853 216 1:29:52
10.7
Tom Svensson 854 45 1:29:53
11.5
Benjamin Fleck 855 217 1:29:53
2.7
Robert Amor 856 218 1:29:56  
 
Francis Lu SBRC 857 87 1:29:57
3.6
Haig Panossian 858 219 1:29:57  
 
Ellen Basile HHRT 859 2 1:29:57
4.8
David Thomas 860 88 1:29:57  
 
Russell Stram DWRT 861 89 1:29:58
5.3
Irma Bribiesca UATH 862 8 1:29:58
5.8
Chris Parrello 863 150 1:29:58
6.0
David Caputo 864 206 1:29:59
2.0
Michael Hoberman 865 46 1:30:00
2.2
Lindsey Gibbs 866 26 1:30:00
6.3
Timothy Goettelmann 867 220 1:30:00
3.7
Michael Caputo 868 54 1:30:01
4.5
Allan Co PPTC 869 221 1:30:01
1.5
Duncan Mcverry 870 90 1:30:01  
 
Evan Gaffney 871 91 1:30:02
0.4
Raymond Blake 872 207 1:30:02
8.6
Victor Nunez 873 208 1:30:02
8.1
Frederic Hantrais 874 92 1:30:02
5.2
Rob Hulick 875 222 1:30:03
10.5
Stephen Gnoza 876 209 1:30:03
5.9
Michael Cleveland 877 151 1:30:04
14.8
Pablo Sacristan 878 152 1:30:04  
 
Jason Runyan 879 153 1:30:04  
 
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 880 93 1:30:05
6.5
Etienne Shanon 881 94 1:30:05
4.5
Ilana Simons DWRT 882 9 1:30:06
24.3
Thierry Soudee NYTR 883 95 1:30:06
1.0
Michael Landis 884 223 1:30:07  
 
Christian Hughes 885 210 1:30:08
44.0
Marvin Cabrera TFK 886 96 1:30:09
7.3
Meredith Mahoney DWRT 887 27 1:30:10
8.0
Muqu Karim 888 97 1:30:10
2.3
Kevin Sajdak 889 211 1:30:10
3.1
Anna Widdowson 890 22 1:30:10  
 
Nadia Tade 891 23 1:30:11
25.5
Timothy Jones 892 154 1:30:11  
 
Zachary Hale 893 155 1:30:11
5.3
Logan Scott RRR 894 19 1:30:12
1.0
Jeff Hutton 895 156 1:30:12
3.3
Nicolas Vanier 896 20 1:30:13
5.2
Martin Fiore 897 98 1:30:14
4.9
Dennis Ng FRNY 898 224 1:30:14
5.2
Christian Henkel LEUK 899 157 1:30:14
1.9
Frank Pane ESX 900 99 1:30:14
3.9
Louie Reformina PWP 901 158 1:30:14
2.5
Shingo Kato 902 212 1:30:14
11.8
Lisa Namath 903 3 1:30:14
11.9
Hope Sanders 904 4 1:30:16
28.1
Gina Prinzevalli-Mohammed 905 10 1:30:16
6.4
Shameth Diaz PARA 906 213 1:30:18
4.0
Daniel Suckewer 907 55 1:30:18
1.9
Christopher Febles PPTC 908 100 1:30:18
3.7
Takaji Kuroyanagi 909 101 1:30:18
12.9
Peter Helseth 910 225 1:30:18
2.1
Marvic Paulo 911 226 1:30:19
6.4
Akira Yoshizaki 912 8 1:30:20
5.3
Jacob Sack 913 214 1:30:21
3.7
Kristen Splendorio 914 24 1:30:21
69.1
Carrie Anderer DWRT 915 28 1:30:22
1.2
Nick Conway 916 159 1:30:22
20.4
Jeff Imwold FRNY 917 215 1:30:22
3.7
Alexander Zak 918 216 1:30:22
4.2
Thomas Knight NBR 919 217 1:30:23
10.1
Jonathan Marlow 920 218 1:30:24  
 
William Noble 921 227 1:30:24
17.8
Kate Comisso NYF 922 11 1:30:24
7.5
Hubert Stable 923 228 1:30:25
0.8
Andrew Ehrich 924 219 1:30:25
3.7
Daniel Kidd 925 229 1:30:26
2.6
Piotr Swiderski 926 160 1:30:26
6.6
Jeremy Levy 927 230 1:30:27
2.9
Michael Foster 928 161 1:30:28
37.6
Gary Coulson FRNY 929 21 1:30:28
5.2
Joe Lyons TFK 930 231 1:30:30
2.3
William Newland CLRR 931 232 1:30:31
2.6
Rachel Kleinman 932 25 1:30:31
45.1
Victor Mendez 933 233 1:30:32
3.0
Eduardo Brandao NYH 934 102 1:30:32
9.2
Julia Bienstock DWRT 935 26 1:30:32
7.6
Pablo Kapusta 936 234 1:30:33
5.8
David Beven 937 220 1:30:34
0.2
Sean Devine NYH 938 235 1:30:35
13.0
Samantha John NBR 939 27 1:30:35
20.2
Ian Ralph UNAC 940 162 1:30:36
13.1
Megan Granski 941 11 1:30:36
27.4
Andrew Hadro DWRT 942 221 1:30:36
2.4
Ian Bandes 943 222 1:30:36
18.4
Mia Gewertz JACK 944 29 1:30:36
48.2
Emmanuel Caicedo NBR 945 236 1:30:37
1.0
Ryan Haney 946 223 1:30:38  
 
Yann Barbarroux NBR 947 163 1:30:39
5.7
Walter Mccormack 948 47 1:30:39
5.8
Christine Quiros 949 12 1:30:39  
 
Rob George 950 56 1:30:40  
 
Brian Nelson 951 224 1:30:40
63.0
Christophe Eick 952 22 1:30:40
1.0
Brian Wysocki 953 225 1:30:41
2.2
Matthew Keller 954 226 1:30:41  
 
Robert Aouad 955 237 1:30:41
3.6
Vincent Spiteri PPTC 956 48 1:30:41
5.9
Anthony Bonamassa TFK 957 103 1:30:42
16.2
Greg Wilson NROR 958 23 1:30:42
0.7
Stanley Young TLR 959 9 1:30:42
6.5
Mike Keohane MTLD 960 49 1:30:43
0.8
Joshua Houtkin 961 164 1:30:43
3.8
Robert Renz 962 227 1:30:44
3.4
Winston Bell 963 10 1:30:44
1.5
Jason Hershman WRKN 964 228 1:30:44  
 
Shane Doherty 965 238 1:30:45
4.6
Adam Kalamchi 966 239 1:30:46
0.3
Stephen Boyd NBR 967 240 1:30:47
10.7
Jessica Barr RUNC 968 28 1:30:47
11.8
Jane Manfred CPTC 969 29 1:30:47
16.3
Edward Conbeer 970 229 1:30:48  
 
David Mcclain 971 230 1:30:48  
 
Neal Post WBTC 972 104 1:30:49
2.4
Eduard Lebedev 973 50 1:30:49
4.7
Aman Randhawa 974 165 1:30:50
3.5
Anne Shreiner 975 30 1:30:51
33.9
Paul Kaczka 976 241 1:30:51
3.1
Kenneth Gysing 977 11 1:30:51  
 
Ronan Floch 978 166 1:30:51
6.7
David Sedelnick 979 242 1:30:51
6.8
Andrew Chase 980 57 1:30:52  
 
Jeremy Ritz-Totten 981 243 1:30:52
16.5
Wesley Adams NBR 982 24 1:30:55
2.0
Karol Kielbasa POLS 983 231 1:30:55
2.7
Kevin Baltzer NJM 984 12 1:30:57
15.7
Matthew Zych 985 232 1:30:58
8.3
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 986 244 1:30:59
1.2
Greg Omalley 987 233 1:30:59  
 
John Mccarthy HOHA 988 245 1:31:00  
 
Kelsey Walker 989 12 1:31:01
5.6
Lee Goldberg 990 246 1:31:02
3.5
Keegan Cole MSH 991 58 1:31:03
6.0
Charles Fisher 992 105 1:31:03
12.8
Dan Berwick 993 167 1:31:03
20.9
Filip Vanden Bulcke 994 168 1:31:03
5.2
Yao Li 995 234 1:31:04  
 
Francisco Viafara WSX 996 25 1:31:06
11.6
James Janowski 997 235 1:31:06
8.4
Karsten Taeschner 998 247 1:31:07  
 
Andy Zhang 999 106 1:31:07
9.9
Max Christensen NJM 1000 107 1:31:08
6.8