Scotland Run

Date: April 5, 2014
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 78.5
Number of Runners: 8070
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 25
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 74
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 81
4. New York Harriers NYH 199
5. Warren Street S&AC WS 201
6. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 242
7. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 256
8. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 279
9. Greater New York RT GNY 523
10. Hellgate RR HRR 599

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 17
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 63
3. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 179
4. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 216
5. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 347
6. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 364
7. New York Harriers NYH 384
8. Athena New York ANY 440
9. Greater New York RT GNY 507
10. West Side Runners WSX 516

Power Runs

1. Michael Postaski   62.9
2. Stephen Malone   43.7
3. Jared Wein   43.1
4. Brian Roth   40.7
5. Mark Baker   36.3
6. Steven Talay   35.5
7. Charles Long   35.4
8. Florian Bremer   35.2
9. Santiago Roel Santos   34.6
10. Adam Huber   33.5

 

1. Laura Tedesco 58.6
2. Lysa Price TJC 50.7
3. Abby Geartner 48.2
4. Dawn Lucio 41.1
5. Tania Danielson 37.3
6. Stephanie Jones BGR 35.0
7. Jing Li 34.8
8. Stacy Goldfarb 33.9
9. Noreen Devine 31.7
10. Elisabeth Agbor_tabi 31.5

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 1 1 29:56
16.3
Abiyot Endale WTC 2 2 30:27
10.1
Tesfaye Assefa Dube WSX 3 1 30:37
2.3
Kumsa Adugna Megersa WSX 4 3 30:53
3.4
David Nightingale NYAC 5 4 30:54
2.5
Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 6 5 31:21  
 
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 7 6 31:24
2.1
Peter Bartlett 8 7 31:27
6.8
Michael Cassidy GNY 9 8 31:30
20.0
Teklu Tefera Deneke WSX 10 2 31:33
4.0
Chalie Bitew WSX 11 9 31:56
1.1
Sean Gage CPTC 12 10 32:10
7.0
William Davis CPTC 13 11 32:12
13.5
Thomas Young NYAC 14 1 32:37
0.7
Brent Frissora NYH 15 3 32:43
2.7
Taylor Burmeister CPTC 16 12 32:43
4.4
Sebastien Baret WS 17 2 32:49
2.6
Ben Leese NBR 18 4 32:50
3.0
Stan Berkow CPTC 19 1 32:50
3.4
Paul Thompson WS 20 1 33:05
15.1
Greg Cass CPTC 21 13 33:14
1.2
Matthew Lacey CPTC 22 14 33:26
1.0
Jeffrey Weinstein NYAC 23 2 33:34  
 
Bobby Asher VCTC 24 15 33:39
4.1
Chris Solarz CPTC 25 3 33:41
26.1
Sebastian Schwelm NYAC 26 16 33:46
0.2
Matthew Chaston UATH 27 2 33:48
14.8
Halefom Abebe Tsegaye WSX 28 5 33:49
0.8
Scott Price NYAC 29 6 33:50
1.4
Thomas Hynes CPTC 30 7 33:54
23.4
Jonathon Laurie 31 17 33:58
4.1
Jeff Ares CPTC 32 8 34:04
4.5
Christopher Wong NBR 33 18 34:17
18.0
Abdessamad Kharmaj WSX 34 19 34:21
13.8
Skyler Mosenthal DWRT 35 20 34:24
13.1
John Wiley NYH 36 9 34:26
1.5
Giancarlos Zambrano CPTC 37 10 34:27
3.4
Thomas Delaney TRR 38 21 34:32
0.4
Delilah Dicrescenzo NYAC 39 1 34:33
27.0
David Roeske DWRT 40 11 34:41
4.3
Martin Huber CPTC 41 12 34:45
4.0
Sarah Cummings NYAC 42 1 34:45
12.0
Ryan Korby WS 43 22 34:49
2.3
Amado Tlatempa WSX 44 13 34:52
4.0
Andy Clyne HRR 45 3 34:55
6.1
Joseph Brancale 46 23 34:57
1.5
Carl Daucher NYH 47 4 34:57
2.1
Marcos Duarte VCTC 48 5 34:59
3.7
Matt Soja VCTC 49 14 34:59
4.2
Christopher Stewart UATH 50 1 35:00
0.2
Gavin Goldstein NYH 51 15 35:04
2.4
Charlie Baily WS 52 6 35:08
4.0
Michael Orifice 53 24 35:09
20.4
Luke Shane MAAL 54 4 35:13
10.9
Derek Hanson CPTC 55 16 35:16
2.8
Asher Fusco NYH 56 25 35:18
1.3
James Chu NBR 57 7 35:24
1.3
Troy Squire DWRT 58 8 35:27
6.0
Emily Mareb NYAC 59 2 35:31
6.1
Logan Yu NBR 60 26 35:32
0.8
Zach Custer GNY 61 27 35:35
3.3
Josh Arden 62 17 35:36
10.6
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 63 28 35:40
0.5
Rory Oneill NYH 64 18 35:41
5.7
Kyle Hall VCTC 65 9 35:47
8.9
Julio Sauce WSX 66 2 35:48
0.2
Daniel Gercke CPTC 67 3 35:57
6.2
Sven Wissing NYH 68 10 36:02
2.5
James Mcquade CPTC 69 3 36:02
1.1
Chris Forti DWRT 70 11 36:03
6.0
John Pierz 71 19 36:05
10.9
Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 72 3 36:06
4.5
Muliye Gurmu WSX 73 2 36:06
3.3
Sean Micka PPTC 74 20 36:07
4.2
Joshua Whitcraft 75 29 36:11
4.0
Kate Pallardy CPTC 76 4 36:12
3.7
Edward Hartman HHRT 77 21 36:16
9.8
David Alm CPTC 78 12 36:16
2.8
Carlo Agostinetto WS 79 22 36:16
0.4
Silvino Ramos WSX 80 13 36:17
1.7
Roberto Puente WSX 81 23 36:17
5.0
Jesse Green CPTC 82 24 36:21
1.4
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 83 1 36:23
2.0
Caitlin Phillips NYAC 84 3 36:25
3.5
Cliff Gerber CPTC 85 30 36:27
0.3
Stephen Tranter NBR 86 25 36:27
17.6
Sean Dunne VCTC 87 31 36:36
9.0
Josh Fox NBR 88 26 36:36
3.8
Matthew Wong DWRT 89 14 36:37  
 
Justin Ginsburgh NBR 90 27 36:37
2.2
Ben Pedersen CPTC 91 32 36:42
16.4
Timothy Plakas DWRT 92 33 36:43
8.2
Thomas Germano SBRC 93 15 36:46
3.9
Sophie Ewald HHRT 94 5 36:49
11.3
Garland Days VCTC 95 4 36:50
2.1
Carl Vanderbush AGTC 96 4 36:50
1.6
John Parker Lane NYH 97 34 36:51
5.6
Gabe Benroth FRNY 98 16 36:51
0.7
Catherine Beck CPTC 99 6 36:52
0.5
Jacinto Martinez WSX 100 1 36:53
6.0
David Greenberg CPTC 101 5 36:54
9.7
Michael Diblasi 102 35 36:57
14.0
Stefan Irion 103 17 36:58
9.4
Jeanna Composti NYAC 104 4 36:58
1.3
Patrick Jagielski NYH 105 5 36:59
12.6
Chao Zhou 106 18 36:59
9.2
Stephen Bonica NBR 107 19 36:59
7.0
Peter Heimgartner WS 108 6 37:00
0.1
William Marshall TRD 109 6 37:01
17.8
Philip Lang CPTC 110 36 37:02
0.2
Robert Auray 111 37 37:04
13.9
Seth Kean NBR 112 20 37:13
0.2
Christina Argueta CPTC 113 7 37:14
2.8
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 114 7 37:14
3.7
Steven Talay 115 7 37:15
35.5
Jacob Wimmer DWRT 116 38 37:15
8.6
Eric Friedman NYF 117 28 37:16
0.2
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 118 29 37:19
0.8
Kieran Garvey CPTC 119 30 37:19
0.4
Brendan Oregan 120 8 37:19
0.4
Iber Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 121 39 37:20
0.9
Victor Bermeo 122 5 37:20
16.5
Luis Cesareo WSX 123 31 37:20
0.5
Shmuel Gross NBR 124 40 37:20
1.3
Joao Guerreiro COLU 125 8 37:24
5.5
Jonathan Kline DWRT 126 2 37:25
3.1
Rafael Cuesta-Sanchez 127 9 37:25
19.6
Stefan Maucher CPTC 128 32 37:26
6.4
Jeremy Aaron 129 33 37:26
6.7
Coleman Cowan CPTC 130 6 37:27
3.7
Samantha Bower GCTR 131 1 37:28
3.0
Peter Macari FRNY 132 41 37:30
4.0
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 133 21 37:30
2.5
Santiago Bravo HRR 134 34 37:31
3.5
John Milone CPTC 135 7 37:32
0.4
Michael Zelwin 136 42 37:33
2.8
Daniel Treichel 137 35 37:33
4.4
Kenneth Tso CPTC 138 36 37:35
11.8
Alan Ruben CPTC 139 1 37:37
1.0
Anja Maurer 140 8 37:41
3.4
Jonathan Baluzy 141 43 37:41
9.1
Connor Essick FRNY 142 37 37:42
2.4
En Cho CPTC 143 8 37:42
6.1
Lise Ogrodnick GCTR 144 9 37:43
18.4
Shane Clarke NBR 145 38 37:43
2.6
Markus Randler NBR 146 9 37:44
1.6
Oscar Juarez DWRT 147 10 37:45
8.3
Stephen Laffey HRR 148 11 37:46
5.0
Neal Sussman CPTC 149 39 37:46
0.2
Olivier Jacquot GNY 150 22 37:48
10.3
Jeffrey Blum FRSP 151 23 37:49
0.9
Idan Langberg DWRT 152 40 37:49
1.2
Ben Leblanc COLU 153 9 37:50
5.3
Miguel Cuaya 154 41 37:51
5.7
Anna Carlson VCTC 155 5 37:54
5.2
Ravi Gongaju IBRT 156 24 37:56
7.9
Oliver Schaetti 157 44 37:57
1.3
Grant Titre VCTC 158 25 38:00
6.6
Benjamin Kemper NBR 159 10 38:00
3.5
Lesley Higgins NYAC 160 6 38:01
5.3
Kevin Wallace 161 26 38:02
6.0
Sean Laude NBR 162 45 38:02
5.0
Santiago Roel Santos 163 11 38:03
34.6
Katie Casto CPTC 164 7 38:05
3.1
Agustin Lastra NYH 165 46 38:06
12.3
Alaina Miller 166 10 38:06
7.5
Taichi Sakai HRR 167 27 38:07
1.0
Liam Malanaphy MILL 168 10 38:09
1.7
Esteban Rosales HRR 169 47 38:09
7.4
Richard Strenio GNY 170 12 38:10
1.4
Jonathan Shallow WS 171 42 38:11
1.6
Victor Doronin AGTC 172 43 38:12
3.6
Guilebaldo Vazquez 173 48 38:14
23.2
Offir Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 174 49 38:14
0.9
Randy Desmyter 175 50 38:16
7.3
Liza Howard HHRT 176 11 38:18
0.4
Miguel Rivera NBR 177 28 38:18
5.5
Jennifer Busse CPTC 178 8 38:19
2.9
Kurt Steinhouse FRNY 179 51 38:20
15.9
David Parkinson DWRT 180 52 38:21
5.1
Francesco Presutti NYF 181 3 38:21
2.0
Greg Gentile 182 29 38:22
2.5
Samuel Gotts WSX 183 12 38:23
4.4
Omar Villegas WSX 184 44 38:25
0.2
Pierpaolo Cordone TFK 185 53 38:26
4.4
Jake Chanin CPTC 186 45 38:27
23.3
Noe Mota WSX 187 46 38:27
5.3
Ken Green GNY 188 11 38:27
2.1
Michael Wisz NYH 189 13 38:27
5.2
Brian Muldrew 190 30 38:28
7.1
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 191 14 38:29
1.3
Timothy Stockert CPTC 192 12 38:29  
 
Megan Foster WBTC 193 1 38:29
0.8
Johnny Zhang CPTC 194 47 38:30
1.3
Jeff Church NBR 195 31 38:31
1.3
Eric Park 196 48 38:31
6.8
James Then 197 54 38:33
2.2
Steven Calidonna TRR 198 2 38:33
12.3
Victor Matveev HOHA 199 15 38:34
2.4
Victor Hugo Flores 200 32 38:35
5.5
Kelly De Csepel HHRT 201 9 38:38
1.4
Joshua Nanes 202 33 38:38
1.0
Teppei Miyazaki 203 49 38:39
8.0
Aron Kershner HHH 204 50 38:39
5.0
Matthew Browne FRNY 205 51 38:40  
 
Kakushin Hirano GOOG 206 16 38:42
2.3
Stephen Menlove 207 4 38:42
16.4
Michael Nolan CPTC 208 13 38:42
4.0
Alexander Gardner GNY 209 14 38:43
0.2
Dave Delacruz DWRT 210 55 38:43
1.2
James Cunningham 211 52 38:44
6.3
Ellen Dougherty NYAC 212 12 38:45
1.5
Cristobal Chuc WSX 213 17 38:46
4.1
Patrick Duffy NYF 214 5 38:46
0.2
Brian Schroeder FRNY 215 53 38:49
1.0
Osvaldo Martinez WSX 216 34 38:51
2.4
Jeff Laguzza 217 35 38:52
1.8
Edwin Hernandez CPTC 218 15 38:53
6.0
Sayo Yamagata NBR 219 13 38:53
0.4
Nicholas Smith RFYL 220 54 38:53  
 
Matthew Neumann 221 55 38:53
10.2
Jerry Phillips 222 56 38:55  
 
Susan Creighton GNY 223 14 38:55
3.1
Michael Rodgers NYH 224 36 38:56
13.1
Scott Turner 225 57 38:57
0.6
Braulio Angamarca WSX 226 16 38:57  
 
Kelly Swaim FRNY 227 58 38:57
0.7
Leslie Lam NYF 228 37 38:57
1.2
Mark Reagan NSRC 229 59 38:58
2.3
Robert Neal CPTC 230 17 38:58
4.7
Andrei Volik HRR 231 18 38:59
2.2
Thomas Garvey 232 60 39:00
22.3
Steven Hall HRR 233 61 39:00
11.0
Arianne Field Perry NYAC 234 15 39:01  
 
Joseph Zammit HRR 235 19 39:02
6.6
Julio Bolivar HRR 236 62 39:02
7.5
Jose Malaga HRR 237 56 39:03
4.4
Gregory Finck NYAC 238 20 39:05
1.4
Cesar Estevez WSX 239 3 39:05
2.2
Samantha Snukis NBR 240 16 39:06
1.0
Cristian Abad WSX 241 38 39:07
2.7
Arthur Palmer CPTC 242 4 39:11
3.4
Katherine Carrington CPTC 243 17 39:11
3.8
James Lavela BR&R 244 63 39:12
7.9
Phil Goldenberg GNY 245 57 39:13
2.8
Max Hyams WS 246 2 39:13
2.3
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 247 58 39:15
1.6
Brian Brush 248 64 39:16
4.3
Russell Morash 249 65 39:18
3.5
Jakob Bergendorff 250 21 39:22
7.8
Joseph Littrell 251 66 39:22
11.2
Mellton Gonzalez 252 59 39:23  
 
Wolfram Schlenker CPTC 253 22 39:24
4.4
Gilbert Ines FAT1 254 39 39:24
3.5
Quinn Batson NBR 255 6 39:24
4.7
Irene Kalbian 256 2 39:27
12.5
Mauro Moiola 257 23 39:28  
 
Toru Kobayashi 258 60 39:29
0.6
Benjamin Fleischman CRED 259 67 39:29
2.1
David Reeder 260 61 39:29
4.1
Fred Goris 261 68 39:30
0.8
Robert Humphreys 262 69 39:30
11.9
Shelby Forsthuber FRED 263 70 39:31
0.4
Adam Huber 264 71 39:31
33.5
Ross Snyder ETSY 265 40 39:32
0.1
Eliseo Morales 266 41 39:34
0.4
Matt Knecht PPTC 267 42 39:36
0.2
Gordon Bakoulis ANY 268 1 39:37
4.2
Andrew Cunningham FRNY 269 43 39:37  
 
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 270 10 39:38
0.6
Dennis Younglove CPTC 271 18 39:38  
 
Markus Armbruster FRNY 272 44 39:39
2.9
John Nelson WS 273 5 39:39
7.4
Carlos Lopez VCTC 274 62 39:40
8.5
Leigh Sharek 275 18 39:42
7.1
Dieter Egli CUMC 276 45 39:42
7.7
Michael Terry FRNY 277 72 39:43
0.4
Anthony Majewski FRNY 278 63 39:43
9.3
Peter Helseth 279 64 39:44
10.7
Julian Bayon 280 24 39:45
6.7
John Shostrom BRRC 281 1 39:46
4.8
David Dorsey CPTC 282 19 39:46
3.9
Ivan Zalamea 283 65 39:46
0.8
Robert Gatto 284 46 39:47
1.1
Chris Delaubenfels MANH 285 73 39:48
8.7
Lasse Keisalo 286 20 39:48
4.8
Peter Swanson 287 74 39:48  
 
Bill Hildebolt 288 25 39:52
1.8
Victor Acevedo HRR 289 26 39:52
7.7
David Cook 290 66 39:54
20.8
Chris Sina-Jessiman 291 27 39:55
1.8
Sanjeev Chopra 292 47 39:55
7.6
Mark Mallari 293 67 39:55
0.3
James Curley 294 75 39:55
5.8
Megan Kelly CPTC 295 2 39:56
2.2
Michael Reznik FRED 296 48 39:56
2.6
Myles Lock FRNY 297 13 39:56
15.5
Josep Navas Masip 298 49 39:57
10.3
Brad Heyman 299 76 39:58
0.8
Scott Batten DWRT 300 21 39:58
2.1
Michael Broache VCTC 301 77 39:59
0.5
Katie Kruse TRC 302 11 40:00  
 
Mark Simmer HHRT 303 78 40:01
3.8
Nicolas Wical JACK 304 68 40:01
5.0
David Rivera 305 50 40:01
1.7
David Priego 306 51 40:02
6.2
Ricardo Bravo WTC 307 69 40:03
4.4
Evan Gaffney 308 28 40:03
5.5
Kieran Omahony FRNY 309 29 40:04
1.0
Irineo Ramirez 310 22 40:04
3.1
Matan Tzinamon COLU 311 79 40:04
5.0
Peter Coram AGTC 312 23 40:05
1.7
Stephen Minar WS 313 80 40:06
8.8
Jared Donnamiller 314 70 40:06
21.8
Ruth Loos FRNY 315 1 40:06
4.5
Michael Hannon 316 7 40:06
10.4
Cedric Drui 317 71 40:07
2.4
Luis Hernandez WSX 318 72 40:07
0.5
Carl Bauer GNY 319 24 40:07
7.5
John Speer AGTC 320 73 40:09
16.8
Olivier Przybylski 321 74 40:10
6.2
Tien-Tien Yu NBR 322 19 40:10
8.7
Scott Bartucca NYH 323 75 40:11
8.3
Krystine Beneke CPTC 324 20 40:12
3.1
Tyler Peters 325 81 40:13
4.9
Andre Hessels FRED 326 52 40:14
3.4
Garrett Hill IBRT 327 53 40:14
1.7
Tomo Imamichi HOHA 328 30 40:14
0.6
Daniil Blinov HOHA 329 76 40:15
2.9
Emma Raub NBR 330 12 40:16
3.1
Kin-Lung Wong 331 82 40:18
14.4
Megan Lessard 332 21 40:19
1.4
Javier Gomez FRNY 333 77 40:20
1.1
John Adamski 334 78 40:20
7.9
Oded Dejesus 335 79 40:21
15.8
Michael Korzyk PPTC 336 83 40:21
3.1
Carolina Pena 337 2 40:23
1.5
Evan Turner 338 84 40:23
0.7
Christoffer Johnston 339 85 40:24
15.0
Ignacio Granda GNY 340 54 40:24
0.1
David Goldberger 341 55 40:28
6.5
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 342 8 40:28
2.5
Ronald Toledo WSX 343 86 40:30
5.2
Alexander Egan 344 80 40:30
6.8
Takeshi Yamazaki CPTC 345 9 40:30
4.2
Rick Thiounn DWRT 346 81 40:31
3.1
David Thomas 347 31 40:33
14.4
Chris Grenga 348 87 40:33
5.4
John Wildt 349 82 40:34
3.9
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 350 10 40:34
1.3
Lilia Britez WSX 351 13 40:35
3.0
Adam Wall ML 352 56 40:36
6.0
Emmi Aguillard DWRT 353 3 40:36
12.0
Frank Drury DWRT 354 11 40:37
0.4
Michael Cox WIT 355 6 40:37
2.5
Walter Valverde 356 32 40:38
3.6
Colby Horowitz 357 88 40:38
7.3
Lee Goldberg 358 83 40:39
8.3
Bryan Rawlinson SPCIQRC 359 89 40:39
6.3
Martin Dumas 360 84 40:40
4.4
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 361 85 40:40
3.6
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 362 2 40:40
0.5
Andrew Hadro DWRT 363 90 40:40
1.0
Abigail Tracy HHRT 364 4 40:40
1.4
Andreas Kuonath 365 25 40:42
2.9
Darja Vasiljeva-Malave 366 14 40:42
2.7
Brian Perry TRWB 367 86 40:43
7.4
Cuauthemoc Sandoval 368 91 40:43
0.1
Jason Fertel 369 87 40:43
1.1
Sebastien Stoffel 370 57 40:44
0.9
James Murray GLIR 371 26 40:46
12.3
Clarence Nathan 372 33 40:46
5.0
James Thacher 373 92 40:46
1.0
Angus Goble 374 27 40:46
0.4
Hortencia Aliaga WSX 375 3 40:47
12.8
Philip Dumontet 376 93 40:47
6.4
James Tarleton NYF 377 58 40:48
5.4
David Millstone TFK 378 59 40:48
10.8
Locky Trachsel 379 1 40:48
0.5
Eric Kuwamura 380 94 40:49
8.7
Daniel Farrell 381 95 40:49
2.0
Bryan Morales 382 3 40:50
15.5
Spartak Delas 383 28 40:50
6.6
Jack Mcshane BRRC 384 3 40:50
0.1
Mihkel Sorra SBRC 385 96 40:50
4.1
Alec Rainsby NYH 386 12 40:50
0.6
Jorge Fajardo NYF 387 13 40:52
1.1
Nicholas Chmura 388 97 40:53
0.3
Rudi Chiarito GOOG 389 60 40:53
5.4
Bobby Mcgann 390 14 40:54  
 
Francesca Delucia DWRT 391 22 40:54
4.2
Greg Wilson NROR 392 14 40:54
3.2
Daniel Salvato 393 15 40:54
4.5
Eric Mcgivern HHH 394 98 40:54
3.5
Scott Henkin 395 34 40:56
0.3
Michael Toma WSY 396 29 40:57
1.2
Wataru Iwata 397 30 40:57
0.1
Matthew Lovett NYTR 398 88 40:59
10.3
Jeisson Mendez 399 89 41:00
5.7
Katharina Wang NYH 400 23 41:00
18.1
Aaron Reyes 401 61 41:00
1.9
Pablo Perez WS 402 90 41:00
6.0
Michael Hill NBR 403 31 41:01
0.8
Gustavo Castelluccio 404 91 41:02  
 
Hiroyuki Hibino 405 32 41:02
1.2
Gustavo Campiz WSX 406 62 41:03
3.7
Adil Filali VCTC 407 92 41:03
3.4
Matt Siefker 408 93 41:03
0.5
Alan Gordon 409 63 41:04
0.1
Allan Co PPTC 410 94 41:05
0.9
Laura Rodriguez VCTC 411 15 41:06
1.1
Antonio Tizapa 412 33 41:07
2.4
Joseph Rome 413 99 41:07
3.2
Wyeth Hunnable FTER 414 34 41:07
3.8
Evan Schnittman NBR 415 100 41:07
2.8
Florian Knoll NYU 416 64 41:10
7.5
Jane Lundy TRR 417 2 41:11
0.3
Adrian Chrzan THR 418 101 41:12
0.6
Greg Loeffert 419 95 41:12
2.5
Brian Wysocki 420 102 41:14
3.8
Daniel Multer COLU 421 4 41:15
2.6
Pablo Kapusta 422 96 41:16
3.5
John Foster NJM 423 15 41:16
3.5
Christopher Hollyday DWRT 424 103 41:17
6.1
Paul Lacorte ALZH 425 97 41:18
9.7
Jeffrey Skaar NBR 426 65 41:18  
 
Olivier Auber 427 98 41:18
2.4
Francisco Caneda LCT 428 66 41:18
2.9
Peter Orourke SHOR 429 104 41:19
10.9
Michael Stermer NBR 430 67 41:20
1.1
Duncan Mcverry 431 35 41:24
0.3
Zachary Hale 432 68 41:24
21.6
Kevin Bensley 433 105 41:25
8.7
Gen Watanabe FRNY 434 35 41:26
10.2
Frank Pane ESX 435 36 41:26
6.2
Andrew Malvetti 436 99 41:26
18.0
Gerardo Vizmanos 437 37 41:27  
 
Joy Dushey S4A 438 4 41:27
2.6
Stephanie Hodge NYH 439 2 41:27
1.3
James Sung CPTC 440 69 41:27
8.2
Thomas Greene PPTC 441 36 41:28
3.3
Clement Canonne 442 16 41:28
0.4
Eli Silverman 443 100 41:28
0.1
Christopher Tai 444 101 41:28
0.7
Filip Vanden Bulcke 445 70 41:29  
 
Timothy Goettelmann 446 102 41:30
8.1
John Pelliccia VCTC 447 106 41:31
5.0
Tadashi Morishima 448 103 41:31
0.9
David Fanfan NBR 449 71 41:31
1.3
Jaime Amengual Terrasa 450 104 41:32
29.8
Hank Schiffman CPTC 451 4 41:33
3.7
Robert Aouad 452 105 41:33
8.0
Robert Renz 453 107 41:34
4.5
Mark Day 454 106 41:34
4.7
Madeleine Cummings CPTC 455 5 41:34  
 
Maxwell Anderson FRNY 456 108 41:34
0.7
Luca Grisa PPTC 457 72 41:35
2.5
Necdet Kaynak WIT 458 7 41:38
0.4
Alfonso Cazares MILL 459 37 41:39
8.4
Frederick Schock DWRT 460 109 41:39
7.9
Jennifer Daniels NBR 461 16 41:40
0.6
Fernando Feria NBR 462 73 41:40
3.5
Matthew Cooper 463 110 41:41
11.5
Kevin Layman NYF 464 38 41:41
4.7
Brendan Mclellan FRNY 465 107 41:42
4.4
Yuki Okubo 466 111 41:42  
 
Richard White FRNY 467 16 41:42
1.3
Becky Schaumberg NBR 468 17 41:42
10.8
Cristobal Arias 469 38 41:43  
 
Charles Prose 470 108 41:44
5.2
Peter Vandervliet 471 17 41:44
4.9
William Mcarthur 472 74 41:44
8.4
Mikko Mutka 473 39 41:44
9.3
Jason Jacobs 474 75 41:47
1.9
Robert Hyams 475 18 41:48
1.0
Jens Kanther DWRT 476 76 41:49
0.4
Manuel Tamay HRR 477 40 41:49
4.6
Betsy Burke NYAC 478 24 41:50
8.1
Michael C Scott CPTC 479 19 41:50
4.8
Michael Postaski 480 109 41:51
62.9
Evan Weinstein 481 110 41:52
0.5
Toshiki Ikehata 482 39 41:52
5.0
Greg Takoudes NBR 483 41 41:52
1.4
Kamen Yotov PPTC 484 77 41:53
13.9
Elton Mone ZTRN 485 78 41:53
12.2
Rebecca Weber PPTC 486 18 41:53
3.9
Kimihiko Oishi CPTC 487 40 41:54
2.7
Brandon Primack 488 79 41:54
3.5
Brendan Droge LIRR 489 111 41:55
4.6
Jonathon Orr 490 80 41:55
8.7
David Hardy HHH 491 20 41:55
0.7
Blanca Lucero WSX 492 3 41:55
3.6
Sean Moore VCTC 493 21 41:56
1.9
Jared Lando LEUK 494 112 41:56
3.6
Matthew Deangelis 495 81 41:56
3.1
Sean Mclernon 496 112 41:56
2.7
Kenneth Allen NBR 497 41 41:57
4.7
Peter Reuther 498 42 41:58
1.4
Michael Mesina ADOB 499 82 41:58
2.6
Manuel Quito LCT 500 42 41:59
3.0
Benjamin Dobson HOHA 501 43 41:59
0.7
Brian Schmid 502 113 41:59
15.7
Timothy Mottau 503 114 42:00
2.6
Sebastien Lehembre 504 83 42:00
4.4
Peter Medina UATH 505 84 42:00
2.7
Roberto Storaci NYF 506 85 42:00
1.6
Dana Weinstein 507 3 42:00
0.1
Parker Schwartz NYAC 508 113 42:00
2.4
Irma Bribiesca UATH 509 4 42:01
3.3
Mariusz Markiewicz PRC 510 86 42:02
0.9
Mauer Biscotti 511 115 42:02
3.1
Yonah Schwartz GS 512 114 42:04
0.7
Mark Reynolds 513 115 42:05
11.6
Brian Schechter 514 87 42:07
1.3
Yumi Vielpeau 515 25 42:07
2.1
Mark Rosen 10TO 516 116 42:08
9.8
Mike Veenstra 517 116 42:08
4.7
Charles Long 518 44 42:08
35.4
Caroline Cobb 519 19 42:09
2.6
Sanjiv Dhodapkar NYH 520 117 42:09  
 
Aaron Seiter 521 118 42:09
3.1
Meredith Mahoney DWRT 522 20 42:10
5.8
Gerland Van Ackere 523 119 42:11
2.2
Andrew Burtless 524 117 42:11
9.9
Suzanne La Burt TRR 525 3 42:11
2.5
Jason Fleischauer PPTC 526 118 42:11
3.9
Samantha John NBR 527 26 42:11
24.3
Evan Woodhouse 528 119 42:12
0.5
Henry Ivarsson 529 88 42:12
0.8
Ryan Roberts 530 120 42:12
17.1
Douglas Paton 531 45 42:13
18.5
Robert Okajima WIT 532 8 42:14
4.2
Sandy Terrero 533 46 42:15
2.6
Jerry Pi 534 89 42:15
0.7
Paul Sailer HRR 535 17 42:16
5.7
Carl De La Chapelle 536 120 42:16
4.3
Andrea Ghiringhelli 537 121 42:16
0.5
Manuel Romero FRNY 538 47 42:18
3.9
Charlie Odonnell NYTR 539 122 42:19
1.2
Marcel Nobel 540 123 42:19
1.2
Robert Kinderman TFK 541 90 42:21
2.0
Florian Bremer 542 121 42:21
35.2
David Lemelman 543 124 42:21
4.8
Bevin Peters CPTC 544 27 42:22
1.5
Liam Collins 545 122 42:23
11.4
Nicholas Reeck 546 125 42:23
2.8
Russell Stram DWRT 547 91 42:24
3.2
Carl Fudge WBTC 548 22 42:24
1.4
Muqu Karim 549 48 42:25
0.1
Alice Lurain 550 5 42:25
2.0
Judy Stobbe CPTC 551 4 42:25
2.0
Robert Oleary NBR 552 49 42:26
2.3
William Newland CLRR 553 126 42:26
0.4
Nicholas Gulden CHOATE 554 50 42:26
5.3
Shane Mueller FRNY 555 123 42:26
11.4
David Reitz 556 51 42:26
9.8
Aj Schaffer HOHA 557 124 42:26
7.9
Jennifer Amato 558 5 42:28
4.9
Jane Finck NYAC 559 21 42:28
1.8
David Wechsler 560 127 42:29
5.3
Philip Mabry 561 125 42:29  
 
Ryan Castro HRR 562 128 42:29
6.8
Sarah Richardson GNY 563 22 42:31
1.8
Mike Repplier 564 126 42:31
5.9
Martin Mickus 565 52 42:32
0.4
Brian Bruegge NYH 566 18 42:32
4.4
Thomas Caron NRUN 567 92 42:33
3.0
Delgado Campbell 568 53 42:33
5.6
Kyle Judge 569 127 42:33
7.4
Richard Mcevoy GNY 570 54 42:34
0.6
Eric Anderson UNAC 571 93 42:34
5.6
Wade Lambert BPTC 572 23 42:34
1.0
Theresa Tufaro GNY 573 23 42:34
2.4
Gerardo Javier DWRT 574 94 42:34
5.1
Fred Ariemma 575 43 42:34  
 
Richard Hsieh DWRT 576 129 42:34
0.6
David Vessey 577 95 42:34
7.9
Andy Zhang 578 55 42:35
13.2
Jonathan Moyet 579 130 42:36
6.8
Warren Cheng 580 131 42:36
10.2
Paul Majeski 581 24 42:36
4.4
Gregory Baldwin 582 19 42:36
13.7
Robert Mcewan 583 132 42:37
2.3
Keegan Cole MSH 584 20 42:37
4.2
Mark Boyce 585 133 42:38  
 
Julian Vincent 586 134 42:38
3.4
Will Tsang 587 128 42:40
3.0
Thierry Soudee NYTR 588 56 42:40
0.5
David Ryan AGTC 589 44 42:40
4.5
Joshua Conway 590 135 42:40
4.1
Timothy Shields PPTC 591 25 42:41
2.9
Theresa Dwyer 592 24 42:41
0.1
Scott Kasen ADEW 593 45 42:42
4.3
Dan Baskin 594 136 42:42
2.8
Corinna Cortes ANY 595 4 42:43
0.1
Bryan Herger 596 96 42:43
12.6
Victor Danh 597 97 42:44
4.1
Kenji Penot 598 129 42:44
10.8
Ambreleah Dusseau CPTC 599 25 42:45
2.7
Gina Prinzevalli-Mohammed 600 6 42:45  
 
Jordan Melaragno 601 130 42:46
7.2
Jacob Sack 602 131 42:46
11.9
Paul Pikman 603 132 42:46
9.0
Joey Syta 604 137 42:47
5.7
Rory Hanratty NYH 605 57 42:48
6.4
Cameron Gaylord 606 133 42:48
2.7
Matthew Petrucci WS 607 134 42:49
3.0
Ekong Ekong FRNY 608 58 42:49
10.4
Celidon Pitt 609 135 42:49  
 
Ryan Marquez 610 138 42:49
8.5
Tasha Bollerslev 611 28 42:49
0.4
Hiroyuki Tamura 612 98 42:49
6.6
Dawei Wu QDR 613 136 42:50
0.3
Andrew Fileti BR&R 614 137 42:50  
 
Anh-Minh Nguyen NYH 615 99 42:50
5.8
Jon Hohenthaner 616 59 42:50
4.5
Antoine Tessier 617 139 42:52
2.1
Caitlin Donovan SBRC 618 26 42:52
5.1
Jacob Kidda 619 140 42:52
14.3
Gregg Schroko TRR 620 46 42:52
1.1
Jesse Conan 621 141 42:52  
 
Anthony Badaracco 622 138 42:53
8.8
Teruki Okuyama 623 100 42:53
9.5
Eduardo Brandao NYH 624 60 42:53
7.1
Beth Androski NBR 625 27 42:53
7.3
Daniel Hennessy VCTC 626 47 42:53
0.9
Jarrid Green FRNY 627 139 42:53
2.5
Benigno Veraz VCTC 628 9 42:54
0.5
Greg Bolen 629 48 42:54
5.3
David Brand FRNY 630 61 42:54
3.0
Fumitaka Hatanaka 631 26 42:54
1.9
Hector Soriano 632 49 42:55
14.7
Alan Glynn 633 101 42:55
18.6
Joshua Azrak 634 140 42:55
17.2
Taro Kawabe 635 50 42:56  
 
Joseph Porcaro TRR 636 1 42:57
2.3
Dan Cioaca 637 102 42:57  
 
Neil Freilich 638 103 42:59
1.0
Nicolas Lawson TRD 639 104 42:59
1.7
John Whipple 640 105 43:00
19.3
Todd Lauretti 641 106 43:00
2.8
Max Yarmolinsky 642 142 43:00
22.9
Bjorn Mansson UNAC 643 107 43:00
15.3
Michael Schofield 644 21 43:01
2.8
Brian Gustaveson FRNY 645 108 43:01
0.8
David Sauer ERPT 646 143 43:02
3.9
Alex Siegal 647 144 43:03
0.2
Konstantin Tchergueiko 648 141 43:03
1.3
William Rippel RNYC 649 142 43:03
4.9
Alan Turner 650 62 43:03
5.8
Rocky Barilla 651 22 43:03
12.8
Sam Rouan 652 23 43:03  
 
Eduardo Sosa 653 145 43:04  
 
Sandro Belvedere NYH 654 63 43:04
3.8
Pascual Ayala 655 27 43:04
15.6
Alexander Liu GCTR 656 146 43:04
3.1
Francisco Morales 657 28 43:06
2.8
Ali Kiboro 658 109 43:07
9.8
Gregory Elek FTER 659 143 43:07
8.1
Eduardo Rodriguez 660 110 43:08
2.1
John Mckeon 661 144 43:08
17.4
Avi Navo 662 111 43:08
1.7
Aaron Tsui 663 147 43:09
13.7
Joe Brereton 664 148 43:09
12.0
Guilherme Castellane 665 145 43:09
7.3
Jean Chodnicki-Stemm WS 666 5 43:09
3.2
Matthew Bruschi 667 149 43:09
7.0
Mark Shelton 668 51 43:09
8.4
Matthew Duffy 669 150 43:09
10.3
Edward Magarin VCTC 670 146 43:09  
 
Joel Friedman GOOG 671 64 43:09
11.8
Jimmy Atkins VCTC 672 29 43:09
2.6
Pierre Castillon 673 151 43:10
2.1
Yusuf Mufti 674 65 43:10
1.2
Morten Nielsen 675 52 43:10
7.7
Danielle Simon 676 6 43:10
4.8
Michael Graupner NYU 677 112 43:10
0.5
Juliene Bell-Smith VCTC 678 28 43:10
5.8
Terence Li 679 152 43:10
0.4
Kevin Capasso RRR 680 53 43:11
2.9
Joshua Zito RNYC 681 66 43:12
6.9
Makoto Kitamura 682 54 43:13
3.8
Lindsay Harkema NBR 683 29 43:13
1.3
Paulina Nunez VCTC 684 7 43:13
3.9
Michael Bunting FRNY 685 153 43:14
0.5
John Omalley 686 30 43:14
2.8
Mario Flores WSX 687 55 43:16
6.1
Leonel Cecena 688 113 43:16
4.8
Gary Coulson FRNY 689 31 43:16
2.1
Jim Freiss SRCO 690 32 43:16
9.5
Colleen Mcgurk CPTC 691 6 43:16
1.2
Joseph Lavalle 692 24 43:17
4.6
Michele Pesce 693 114 43:17
4.5
Akbar Jaffer NYF 694 67 43:17
5.3
Joshua Satterlee 695 154 43:17
17.3
Heiko Thoms 696 56 43:18
2.2
Gene Davolio NYH 697 68 43:19
0.7
Craig Rosenberg IBRT 698 147 43:19
0.2
James Piekarski SA 699 148 43:19
24.1
Roman Matuska DWRT 700 115 43:20
2.6
Ryan Young ETSY 701 149 43:21
5.6
Romain Maurice 702 150 43:21
10.7
Kurt Vandebroek HHH 703 69 43:21
2.2
Eric Connelly 704 151 43:22
7.7
Remy Falgayrac 705 155 43:23
18.1
Andrew Lacroix HOHA 706 57 43:24
3.5
David Barker URFT 707 116 43:24
4.8
Francois Cornelis 708 117 43:24
0.1
Matthijs Van Der Putten 709 156 43:24
1.0
Solomon Dunn 710 118 43:25
9.4
Conor Cox 711 152 43:25
1.7
Martin Urquhart 712 58 43:25
4.9
Randolph Hall 713 157 43:25
1.4
Jennifer Lepori ANY 714 7 43:26
2.8
Miklos Vasarhelyi 715 158 43:26
11.4
Katrina Burgess NYH 716 29 43:27
5.6
John Markiewicz BKTC 717 159 43:27
0.1
David Calfee FRNY 718 70 43:27
1.5
David Caraway FRNY 719 59 43:29
3.3
Justin Metzger 720 153 43:29
6.2
David Isaac VCTC 721 33 43:30
3.2
David Beven 722 154 43:30
4.6
Pierre Beaufils PPTC 723 71 43:30
4.5
Marcy Withington NYF 724 8 43:30
3.1
Seth Painter 725 160 43:30
3.2
Hope Sanders 726 9 43:31
30.3
Aharon Friedman Y130 727 119 43:31  
 
Vladimir Ronin 728 161 43:32
1.1
Atsushi Nakajima 729 34 43:32
3.3
Douglas Currier BRRC 730 10 43:33
1.5
Matthew Stevenson 731 155 43:33
15.5
Joseph Lake 732 162 43:33
2.0
Kyle Lundy PDMC 733 163 43:33
4.7
Akira Yoshizaki 734 11 43:34
2.4
Benjamin Thompson NYH 735 164 43:34
1.6
Vijay Singh 736 72 43:34
0.2
Mark Baker 737 12 43:35
36.3
Alli Widman 738 30 43:35
21.3
Joshua Neier 739 165 43:35
1.1
Rogelio Munguia 740 156 43:36
3.1
Kodjo Apedjinou NYH 741 120 43:36
0.6
Kimberly Roof HRR 742 7 43:37
2.5
Ugo Blanco UNRR 743 121 43:37
2.9
Ivan Rivera NYPD 744 122 43:38
5.7
Jose Tabora 745 73 43:38
5.5
Julie Snyder HOHA 746 8 43:39
2.8
Benjamin Yaster 747 166 43:40
1.7
Seamus Pender 748 74 43:40
4.1
Aaron Wilson PPTC 749 75 43:40
3.3
Jordan Nof 750 167 43:41
1.0
Ryan Keating 751 168 43:41
2.6
Maximilian Hunt STBA 752 25 43:41
3.8
Kevin Carney 753 169 43:41
8.9
Stanley Young TLR 754 13 43:41
1.6
Sean Coyle 755 157 43:42
6.4
Meghan Gutekunst DWRT 756 31 43:42  
 
Eva Wang NYH 757 30 43:43
2.3
Christian Husby 758 158 43:43
1.4
Gerard Luna PPTC 759 76 43:43
1.4
Eiji Ebihara 760 35 43:43
0.1
Alberto Ortiz 761 123 43:43
4.4
Martin Alperin CPTC 762 77 43:44
0.9
Dj Bouzourene LIRR 763 60 43:44
4.1
David Van Pelt HRR 764 124 43:45
6.5
Benjamin Bruckhart 765 125 43:45
2.9
Shameth Diaz PARA 766 159 43:46
2.0
Andreas Werder NYF 767 14 43:46
0.6
Andrea Kent NYF 768 1 43:46
3.1
Winston Bell 769 15 43:47
4.2
Christian Fischer NBR 770 126 43:47
4.3
Michael Cote NYFD 771 170 43:48
6.1
Joseph Urrico 772 160 43:48
2.6
Angel Valle 773 78 43:48
4.6
Regis Depery 774 61 43:48
0.2
Vianney Motte 775 79 43:49
2.5
Takashi Yamada 776 80 43:49  
 
Ayako Yamazaki RRR 777 9 43:49
8.2
David Becker 778 161 43:49
29.3
Tammy Chen 779 32 43:50
31.0
Hannah Stower SBRC 780 33 43:50
8.2
Guy Seebohm 781 81 43:50
1.3
Michael Cabe 782 127 43:50
3.1
Will Havey 783 16 43:50
1.5
Rebecca Chadbourne 784 10 43:51
5.4
Patrick Byrne 785 128 43:51
9.6
Shane Doherty 786 171 43:51
0.4
Richa Malhotra 787 10 43:52  
 
Ryan Quinlan 788 172 43:52
4.6
Massimo Cutuli 789 82 43:53
1.7
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 790 83 43:53
3.1
Jeffrey Grieb 791 129 43:53
2.0
Kyle Anderson 792 173 43:53
5.3
John Obrien DWRT 793 84 43:53  
 
Yipeng Huang COLU 794 162 43:53
2.1
Jonathan Sieg 795 163 43:53
7.6
Christopher Boyle 796 174 43:54
4.5
Mary Wittenberg NIKE 797 6 43:54
6.0
Glenn Mention 798 175 43:54  
 
Kosuke Funato 799 176 43:54
4.6
Adam Dunn 800 85 43:55
0.6
Sascha Petrusev 801 86 43:56
2.7
John Farrelly VCTC 802 62 43:56
6.6
Leah Robbins DWRT 803 31 43:56
3.0
Scott Pobiner 804 130 43:56
10.2
Jennifer Markowitz NYH 805 32 43:57
1.6
Do Lee HRR 806 131 43:57
8.7
William Martino 807 177 43:58
4.9
Adrian Viruet 808 63 43:58
6.5
Richard Ervais FRNY 809 36 43:58
3.0
Philip Davis 810 178 43:58
4.1
Patrick Kennelly 811 64 43:58  
 
Jon Riecke NYF 812 65 43:59
2.5
Sarah Weaver DWRT 813 11 44:00
6.0
Peter Land HHRT 814 37 44:00
1.2
Alan Novie WIT 815 17 44:00
0.7
Hannah Ursillo DWRT 816 33 44:00
5.7
Jason Connolly DWRT 817 87 44:01
1.1
Colin Bennett 818 132 44:01
0.2
Alejandro Herrera 819 133 44:01  
 
James Junio TFK 820 134 44:02
0.9
Jules Grossi 821 164 44:02  
 
Dexter Webb 822 88 44:02
0.4
Keith Salvatore 823 89 44:03
4.2
Eric Wong 824 165 44:03
4.6
Kaitlin Chegwidden DWRT 825 8 44:03  
 
Hilaire De Beausse 826 179 44:04
19.5
Christopher Fahey 827 90 44:04
0.3
Michael Hyldgaard 828 66 44:04
1.7
Guillermo Flores 829 67 44:04  
 
Gary Hacker 830 91 44:05
0.6
David Vimont 831 92 44:05
3.1
Brian Webb 832 166 44:05
6.0
Roberto Talavera 833 180 44:05
6.4
Maureen Wang PPTC 834 34 44:06
5.5
Ignacio Fernandez Ortega 835 135 44:06
1.3
Jim Delfino 836 38 44:06
0.6
Philip Tatel 837 181 44:06
3.9
Gary Kuowei Mu 838 167 44:08
9.0
William Walker PPTC 839 93 44:08
17.5
Brooks Olbrys 840 68 44:09
2.2
Julia Stoll 841 34 44:09
4.1
John Cholish TFK 842 182 44:09
1.7
Philip Oreilly 843 69 44:10
2.5
Vaughn Wisneski BPTC 844 136 44:10
2.5
Eliza Van Heerden 845 9 44:10
7.7
Eric Kung 846 94 44:10
2.9
Christopher Da Cunha 847 70 44:11
0.6
Tim Machado 848 168 44:11
4.4
Rich Minns 849 137 44:11
4.5
Graham Roscoe 850 138 44:11
13.0
Leonard Ellis WS 851 71 44:11
4.1
David Hobert NYAC 852 95 44:11
2.2
Brian Smith 853 169 44:12
21.7
Timothy Delaney TRR 854 2 44:13
4.3
James Wengler 855 72 44:13
8.6
Juan Uro 856 139 44:13
4.3
Andrea Lieblein ANY 857 5 44:15
0.8
Christopher Sullivan 858 39 44:15
2.0
Colleen Macphee RNYC 859 35 44:15
1.6
Daryl Hanberry 860 183 44:15
5.8
Zak Howie 861 5 44:17  
 
Anthony Guidarelli 862 170 44:17  
 
Matthew Schimming 863 184 44:18
7.8
Brenton Bellomy FRNY 864 171 44:18
1.6
James Millar 865 172 44:19  
 
Heather Riddiough 866 12 44:19  
 
Darryl Abrams 867 185 44:19
1.5
Paul Stanton IBRT 868 173 44:19
8.7
Michael Wilson HRR 869 140 44:20
3.8
Catherine Meadows INST 870 36 44:20
30.4
Laura Kelly NYH 871 37 44:21
0.5
Laurence Go CPTC 872 96 44:21
2.6
Lynne Gerbehy HOHA 873 38 44:22
8.2
Olivia Lucido 874 39 44:22
20.8
Hideyuki Ishii 875 73 44:22
3.3
Juan Becerra DWRT 876 97 44:22
21.8
Pavel Beliakov 877 98 44:22
0.8
Dave Kleckner NYF 878 40 44:22
2.0
Peter Canty 879 141 44:23
8.8
Christian Eriksen 880 142 44:23
7.3
Brian Sauvigne ALZH 881 143 44:24
3.8
Rick Bloomer VCTC 882 41 44:24
5.2
Jessie Lopez-Garay FRNY 883 174 44:24
6.8
Giordano Fusco FRNY 884 144 44:24
2.0
Gregory Nation 885 175 44:25
4.1
Matthew Greenfield 886 176 44:26
12.2
Zdislav Kloc WR 887 18 44:26
1.1
Ryan Goldman 888 145 44:27  
 
John Mcbride WIT 889 99 44:27
3.7
Richard Stevens FRED 890 177 44:27
1.1
Angelica Billevik 891 35 44:28
1.2
Gabe Gonzalez GNY 892 5 44:28
4.4
Jennifer Nolan HRR 893 36 44:28
6.2
Kevin-Concorde Kim 894 146 44:28
6.8
John Cole 895 186 44:29
0.9
Sever Garcia 896 74 44:29
2.7
Jon Brownell 897 187 44:29
1.2
Artur Garcia 898 147 44:29
5.0
Lindsey Gibbs 899 37 44:30
0.5
Kwaku Owusu-Afriyie 900 148 44:31
3.7
Adam Salvitti-Gucwa 901 188 44:31
6.4
Meghan Duffy NBR 902 40 44:31
1.0
Michael Alcamo DWRT 903 75 44:32
2.9
Alexandra Smargiassi GCTR 904 10 44:32
0.1
Dale Barrett 905 189 44:32  
 
Eric Desalvo 906 178 44:32
1.0
Jamie Yang 907 26 44:33
19.9
Mark Melton NYF 908 149 44:33
4.9
Michael Johnson 909 150 44:33
3.4
Betsy Cornell NYF 910 38 44:33
0.7
Shawnessy Dusseau CPTC 911 39 44:34
18.3
Timothy Guscott FRNY 912 76 44:34
2.1
Thomas Jonchere 913 151 44:34
9.1
Padraic Foley HHH 914 179 44:35
4.0
Marc Bobrowsky NYH 915 42 44:35
2.6
Danval Taylor 916 43 44:35
6.6
Michael Orth 917 77 44:35
0.9
Erik Michael FRNY 918 190 44:36
5.4
Michael Williams 919 152 44:36
1.3
Michael Cimino 920 153 44:37
4.5
David Severn 921 191 44:37  
 
Piotr Swiderski 922 154 44:37
0.9
Michael Berg 923 155 44:37
7.8
Neal Koransky NJM 924 156 44:38
1.9
Paul Mcmahon 925 180 44:38
1.4
Melodie Fratt HHRT 926 13 44:38
5.5
Jon Hutchens 927 157 44:38  
 
Brian Oh 928 158 44:38
7.6
Stephane Maisonneuve 929 100 44:39
0.1
Harry Koster 930 44 44:39
5.3
Pavel Romanov 931 181 44:39
2.2
Anthony Bagnetto 932 192 44:40
5.6
Derek Brian Yee 933 159 44:40
16.6
Alison Domzalski TFK 934 40 44:40
5.9
Laurin Mcarthur 935 182 44:40  
 
Samuel Whatley 936 101 44:40
12.9
Francesca Ryan 937 14 44:40
13.8
Craig Williams 938 45 44:41  
 
Sylvain Brunel DWRT 939 102 44:41
1.1
Melody Feo NBR 940 41 44:42
8.9
Ashley Harris 941 41 44:42
4.2
Charles Stocks 942 103 44:42
1.9
Joao Rodrigues Y130 943 193 44:44
13.9
Adam Morgenlender TLR 944 194 44:45
5.1
Marc Louvet 945 160 44:45
1.8
Anna Mccusker NBR 946 42 44:45
4.6
Celeste Evans 947 15 44:45
9.2
Peter Liu 948 104 44:46
3.3
Charlotte Burkly NYH 949 42 44:46
5.3
Angela Williams RNYC 950 11 44:46
10.6
Serge Kassardjian 951 195 44:46
7.2
Timothy Berardo FRNY 952 183 44:47
5.0
Carlos Ponce-Ramirez 953 196 44:47
1.1
Rafael De La Barreda 954 105 44:47
13.6
Claire Brandow 955 43 44:47
12.6
Chris Blaich 956 197 44:47
2.6
Bill Pluto TRD 957 184 44:48
0.1
Maarten Vandersman FRNY 958 78 44:48
1.8
Matthew Garger 959 161 44:48
11.2
Amortya Ray 960 185 44:49
2.2
Michael Kourkoumelis HRR 961 162 44:49
4.8
Matt Levin 962 186 44:50  
 
Roberto Rapalo VCTC 963 187 44:50
12.8
German Mayorga 964 163 44:50
4.5
Gabriel Wurzel 965 188 44:51
2.7
Moshe Baram 966 3 44:51
1.8
Robert Bartolini 967 189 44:52
1.0
Henry Gus Pesantes 968 106 44:52  
 
Elliott Lee 969 198 44:52
6.2
Edward Damore 970 199 44:53
8.6
John Schwartz 971 79 44:53
23.3
Paul Sorace 972 107 44:53
8.2
Eric Bonderud 973 200 44:53
2.0
Davy Langlais BKTC 974 164 44:53
8.5
Robert Smullen NJM 975 46 44:54
3.2
Sean Gray 976 201 44:54
0.1
Deborah Heelan VCTC 977 7 44:54
0.2
Alan Kennedy 978 165 44:54  
 
Larry Orourke NJM 979 19 44:54
20.3
Victoria Negri 980 44 44:54
2.9
Michael Coughlin 981 202 44:55
2.7
Toshiyuki Horiuchi 982 166 44:55
2.1
Jonathan Pliner 983 203 44:56
1.1
Chantel Antonetti S4A 984 16 44:56
5.4
Justin Condon 985 108 44:56
5.6
Kyle Okimoto 986 80 44:56
1.7
Susan Walsh NBR 987 17 44:58
2.0
James Vickery 988 109 44:58
5.8
Andrey Dovletov 989 204 44:58
1.6
Ahmed Harris VCTC 990 167 44:58
5.5
Emily Condon 991 45 44:59  
 
Rachel Gissinger VCTC 992 18 44:59
10.0
David Ariel 993 190 44:59
2.6
Fredrik Tjernstrom AGTC 994 81 44:59
2.9
Victor Nolasco 995 191 44:59
10.9
Elizabeth Moss ANY 996 6 45:00
4.0
Joseph Siefers 997 192 45:00
3.5
Logan Meier 998 193 45:00
3.1
David Hales 999 20 45:00
1.4
Jesse Spevack 1000 205 45:01
0.5