NYC Half 2014

Date: March 16, 2014
Location: Central Park to Downtown, NYC
Competition Factor: 74.7
Number of Runners: 20795
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Geoffrey Mutai ADID 1:00:50
2. Joshua George 50:37
3. Mo Farah NIKE 1:01:07
4. Michel Filteau 51:55
5. Stephen Sambu 1:01:08
6. Adam Bleakney 51:55
7. Juan Luis Barrios NIKE 1:01:46
8. Krige Schabort 52:26
9. Aschalew Nigusse AODF 1:01:49
10. Gyu Dae Kim 56:53

 

1. Diane Roy 59:25
2. Susannah Scaroni 59:41
3. Amanda Mcgrory 1:00:35
4. Chelsea Mcclammer 1:01:54
5. Shirley Reilly 1:01:54
6. Sally Kipyego OTC 1:08:31
7. Buzunesh Deba NIKE 1:08:59
8. Molly Huddle SAUC 1:09:04
9. Lisa Stublic NYAC 1:09:36
10. Caroline Kilel ADID 1:10:00

Team Winners

1. Nike NIKE 35
2. West Side Runners WSX 87
3. New York Athletic Club NYAC 131
4. CPTC New Balance CPTC 307
5. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 698
6. New York Harriers NYH 704
7. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 780
8. Front Runners NY FRNY 1040
9. Team In Training LEUK 1073
10. Warren Street S&AC WS 1084

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 65
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 150
3. West Side Runners WSX 366
4. Urban Athletics UATH 412
5. Prospect Park Track PPTC 440
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 579
7. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 610
8. Williamsburg Track Club WBTC 854
9. New York Harriers NYH 1015
10. Run NYC - Nike RNYC 1145

Power Runs

1. Matt Dahl   97.6
2. Paul Robertson   73.7
3. Patrick Carroll   70.4
4. William Murphy   66.9
5. Makoto Kawaguchi   64.4
6. Seth Johnson   51.1
7. Miguel Morel   TRWB 50.9
8. Scott Gleason   50.5
9. Justin Gibson   NBR 49.3
10. Christopher Patterson   NBR 49.1

 

1. Julianne Quinn SYRC 108.5
2. Kristyn Lao 91.2
3. Holly Kubo 78.6
4. Noelle Fraind 78.3
5. Bree Aitoro 72.2
6. Molly Huddle SAUC 70.4
7. Carly Roth 66.3
8. Jennifer Donnelly BAA 64.7
9. Jenna Turcich 61.2
10. Marta Saurina Pradas 60.6

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Geoffrey Mutai ADID 1 1 1:00:50  
 
Joshua George 1 1 50:37  
 
Mo Farah NIKE 2 2 1:01:07
41.4
Michel Filteau 2 1 51:55  
 
Stephen Sambu 3 1 1:01:08
15.9
Adam Bleakney 3 1 51:55  
 
Juan Luis Barrios NIKE 4 3 1:01:46
32.0
Krige Schabort 4 1 52:26  
 
Aschalew Nigusse AODF 5 2 1:01:49  
 
Gyu Dae Kim 5 1 56:53  
 
Matt Tegenkamp NIKE 6 4 1:02:04
27.4
Diane Roy 6 1 59:25  
 
Mengistu Tabor Nebsi WSX 7 1 1:02:04
2.0
Nano Chlimon ATC 7 2 59:38  
 
Arne Gabius NIKE 8 5 1:02:09  
 
Marcel Lignon ATC 8 1 59:39
20.0
Ikuto Yufu KOMA 9 1 1:02:50  
 
Susannah Scaroni 9 1 59:41  
 
Meb Keflezighi NYAC 10 2 1:02:53
8.7
Amanda Mcgrory 10 1 1:00:35  
 
Jacob Riley HBDP 11 3 1:02:56
18.4
Chelsea Mcclammer 11 2 1:01:54  
 
Takashi Ichida 12 2 1:03:11  
 
Shirley Reilly 12 2 1:01:54  
 
Eric Gillis SRIV 13 6 1:03:30  
 
Romel Palis ATC 13 3 1:06:08
25.9
Jeffrey Eggleston NYAC 14 4 1:03:32
45.2
Romain Garin Laurel ATC 14 2 1:06:18
34.4
Luke Puskedra NIKE 15 3 1:03:32  
 
Caesar Jimenez ATC 15 1 1:10:17  
 
Wesley Korir NIKE 16 7 1:03:34
9.9
Richard Traum ATC 16 1 1:11:59
6.4
Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 17 5 1:03:34
0.8
Len Lacina 17 2 1:22:40
31.3
Yonas Mebrahtu WSX 18 6 1:03:48  
 
Antonio Martinez ATC 18 3 1:27:58
22.5
Brett Gotcher ADID 19 7 1:04:01
14.3
Bill Reilly ATC 19 1 4:01:11
43.9
Kevin Chelimo OTC 20 8 1:04:06
2.3
Jason Hartmann 21 9 1:04:17
3.4
Tesfaye Girma WSX 22 10 1:04:20
4.6
Tesfaye Assefa Dube WSX 23 11 1:04:49
6.1
Reid Coolsaet NEWB 24 12 1:04:53
11.0
Kumsa Adugna Megersa WSX 25 8 1:05:22
4.3
Ayele Megersa Feisa WSX 26 9 1:05:27  
 
Fidele Jefferson WSX 27 3 1:06:20
3.1
Harbert Okuti WTC 28 10 1:06:52
2.3
Peter Bartlett 29 11 1:07:00
2.2
Paolo Natali NYAC 30 13 1:07:00
5.3
Teklu Tefera Deneke WSX 31 14 1:07:03
0.4
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 32 12 1:07:08
5.5
Michael Cassidy GNY 33 13 1:07:18  
 
Simone Gobbo SAUC 34 14 1:07:30  
 
James Kelly NYAC 35 15 1:07:33
38.5
Francesco Duca 36 1 1:07:41  
 
David Le Porho ASIC 37 4 1:07:49
11.3
Emiliano Garcia WS 38 16 1:07:56
1.8
Clint Wells BOTC 39 5 1:07:57  
 
John Mason SRIV 40 15 1:07:59  
 
Ian Burrell 41 16 1:08:19  
 
Sally Kipyego OTC 42 1 1:08:31
26.2
Thomas Young NYAC 43 6 1:08:48
2.0
Daniel Pinter 44 17 1:08:52
15.2
Buzunesh Deba NIKE 45 2 1:08:59
36.8
Molly Huddle SAUC 46 3 1:09:04
70.4
Patrick Carroll 47 4 1:09:14
70.4
David Saunders NYAC 48 18 1:09:33
2.5
Lisa Stublic NYAC 49 4 1:09:36
17.9
Collin Zeffer 50 5 1:09:51
11.5
Tom Dichiara CPTC 51 7 1:09:58
2.1
Caroline Kilel ADID 52 1 1:10:00  
 
Diane Nukuri-Johnson ASIC 53 5 1:10:09
6.5
Scott Gleason 54 19 1:10:10
50.5
Nicholas Sunseri SRIV 55 20 1:10:12  
 
Mathieu Dube 56 8 1:10:42  
 
Justin Henry BOTC 57 17 1:10:52  
 
Mark Del Monaco 58 21 1:10:53  
 
Andreas Bergstedt 59 22 1:11:09  
 
Nils Schallner BAA 60 18 1:11:11  
 
Brent Frissora NYH 61 19 1:11:16
0.5
Javier Barajas WSX 62 23 1:11:33
1.7
Desiree Linden HBDP 63 2 1:11:37  
 
Hilda Kibet ADID 64 3 1:11:37
13.0
Adriana Nelson ASIC 65 4 1:11:50
12.9
Etaferahu Temesgen WSX 66 1 1:11:50  
 
Chris Solarz CPTC 67 9 1:11:57
27.9
Jesse Mang MANH 68 24 1:12:03
1.2
Greg Cass CPTC 69 25 1:12:04
0.9
Norberto Robles 70 26 1:12:11  
 
Aaron Lozier 71 27 1:12:16  
 
Askale Merachi WSX 72 6 1:12:21
5.5
Krista Duchene SAUC 73 1 1:12:26  
 
Joseph Eagan 74 10 1:12:30  
 
James Mckirdy ASIC 75 20 1:12:37  
 
Justus Meyer CPTC 76 21 1:12:46
3.9
James Kasten Jr. 77 28 1:12:49  
 
Jamie Stroffolino MHUD 78 29 1:12:49  
 
Jesus Zamora WSX 79 6 1:12:50
1.5
Brad Lewis 80 30 1:12:51  
 
Mohamed Soltani 81 2 1:12:52  
 
Jeffrey Antolos 82 1 1:12:53  
 
Greg Close 83 22 1:12:54
1.2
Alec Bromka 84 31 1:12:55
13.0
Matt Dahl 85 32 1:13:04
97.6
Alexander Looi SYRC 86 33 1:13:05  
 
David Coales 87 3 1:13:21  
 
Jonathon Laurie 88 34 1:13:26
3.9
Ciro Pacio IRUN 89 35 1:13:29
1.8
Michael Devito Jr LEUK 90 4 1:13:32
15.6
Craig Sabatini 91 36 1:13:40
5.0
Jeff Ares CPTC 92 23 1:13:43
4.2
Brad Vollkommer 93 37 1:14:02
2.8
William Washer PIMA 94 38 1:14:06
6.6
Sarah Cummings NYAC 95 7 1:14:10
7.5
Albert Mollen 96 39 1:14:11  
 
James Mcgovern 97 11 1:14:24
40.1
Justin Mccarthy 98 24 1:14:27
10.3
Boyd Carrington GLIR 99 5 1:14:30
24.8
Michael Dalton 100 40 1:14:36
9.1
Atsushi Ito 101 41 1:14:37
7.9
Esther Erb NYAC 102 8 1:14:46
7.6
Lauren Jimison MTC 103 2 1:14:49  
 
Will Melofchik 104 42 1:14:51  
 
Roberto Puente WSX 105 25 1:14:51
1.8
Jason Gers 106 6 1:14:52  
 
Arranne Paige-Rispoli 107 2 1:15:14  
 
Michael Carriglitto 108 12 1:15:20  
 
Thomas Harvey 109 13 1:15:22
17.7
Zachary Parris BOTC 110 26 1:15:26  
 
Carlo Agostinetto WS 111 27 1:15:27
2.5
Michael Orifice 112 43 1:15:37
23.4
Amado Tlatempa WSX 113 28 1:15:37
3.4
Paulo Silva 114 29 1:15:38
40.3
Timothy Lynch LEUK 115 44 1:15:52
30.1
Sean Gage CPTC 116 45 1:15:53
1.4
Leigh Sorrells 117 1 1:15:55
4.5
Liz Costello NYAC 118 9 1:16:02
2.4
Matt Collins 119 7 1:16:05
1.4
Edivaldo Prado 120 2 1:16:05  
 
Chase Eldredge DWRT 121 8 1:16:05
3.8
Stefan Lingmerth WBTC 122 14 1:16:06
3.2
Ian Hill 123 30 1:16:07
5.8
David Roeske DWRT 124 31 1:16:08
2.6
Michael Esposito 125 46 1:16:10
38.4
Ian Clark 126 47 1:16:13
10.6
John Barry CPTC 127 15 1:16:16
0.9
Jane Vongvorachoti CPTC 128 5 1:16:17
6.4
Emily Mareb NYAC 129 10 1:16:17
1.0
Richard Velazquez FRNY 130 32 1:16:29
1.1
Alan Pietruszkiewicz 131 7 1:16:30
6.8
Michael Lam 132 9 1:16:37
20.6
Sean Egan 133 48 1:16:39
11.2
Robert Irwin 134 8 1:16:44  
 
Paul Marotta ATC 135 9 1:16:44
39.9
Logan Yu NBR 136 49 1:16:48
0.9
Volker Burkowski 137 10 1:16:49  
 
Marci Gage OIS 138 11 1:16:49  
 
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 139 50 1:17:01
0.4
Rob Gill CPTC 140 16 1:17:03
2.9
Galen Johnson 141 51 1:17:05
12.8
Rudi Trivigno NJM 142 3 1:17:07
4.8
Ben Nilsestuen NBR 143 33 1:17:07
8.2
Lavar Curley FRNY 144 34 1:17:07
6.8
Rory Oneill NYH 145 52 1:17:09
7.4
Trevor Middleton CPTC 146 53 1:17:17
2.4
Kate Pallardy CPTC 147 12 1:17:17
1.8
Marcos Duarte VCTC 148 17 1:17:23
1.5
Bastien Martini BAA 149 35 1:17:27  
 
Robert Jahn LEUK 150 36 1:17:31
19.9
George Wright 151 37 1:17:31
16.3
Kenneth Rideout NYAC 152 11 1:17:33
12.3
Matthieu Visser 153 38 1:17:33
10.6
Stephen Tranter 154 39 1:17:43
42.3
Brendan Oregan 155 4 1:17:43
3.1
Kevin Sayet JPM 156 10 1:17:47
10.7
Benjamin Kieffer BNPP 157 40 1:17:49
14.6
Theo Richardson SBRC 158 41 1:17:50
4.7
Bobby Asher VCTC 159 54 1:17:53
2.0
Derek Hanson CPTC 160 42 1:17:53
1.9
Kieran Condon SOME 161 18 1:17:56
28.6
Anthony Pena INST 162 11 1:17:58
14.5
Julio Sauce WSX 163 12 1:18:00
0.9
Charles Scherr UATH 164 3 1:18:05  
 
Alexandre Tilmant CPTC 165 13 1:18:07
2.9
Zach Pollock NYH 166 55 1:18:07
2.0
Justin Ginsburgh NBR 167 43 1:18:07
2.8
Edward Hartman HHRT 168 44 1:18:07
11.9
Farid Khtira 169 19 1:18:10
15.3
Matthieu Le Saget 170 56 1:18:13
14.0
Paul Martinovich 171 20 1:18:15  
 
Julianne Quinn SYRC 172 13 1:18:18
108.5
Vinicius Tavares 173 57 1:18:19
0.1
Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 174 14 1:18:20
0.4
Ana Maria De Vries ADEW 175 15 1:18:20
1.9
Damian Miller NYF 176 14 1:18:25  
 
Muliye Gurmu WSX 177 6 1:18:31
0.9
Scott Martin NYF 178 5 1:18:33
41.6
Sven Wissing NYH 179 21 1:18:34
1.1
Jesse Green CPTC 180 45 1:18:35
1.0
Christopher Mertz 181 15 1:18:42
3.6
Joshua Novack DWRT 182 46 1:18:43
14.9
Sebastien Baret WS 183 22 1:18:45
6.7
Cary Segall CPTC 184 23 1:18:48
1.0
Nick Bias 185 58 1:18:48  
 
Fred Goris 186 59 1:18:50
7.3
Ning Zhou DWRT 187 24 1:18:51
15.2
Matthew Wong DWRT 188 25 1:18:53
19.9
Timothy Kramer 189 60 1:18:58
13.7
Kevin Griffith HOHA 190 16 1:19:02
7.0
Stephen Curtis CPTC 191 26 1:19:04
2.8
Caitlin Phillips NYAC 192 7 1:19:06
0.8
Pietro Cabassi 193 27 1:19:09  
 
Myles Fennon HHRT 194 47 1:19:14
14.0
Alfonso Delgado 195 48 1:19:15
5.0
Ashley Estwanik 196 2 1:19:18  
 
Harriott Kelly UATH 197 16 1:19:19
2.4
Matthew Semanyshyn 198 61 1:19:26
6.8
Rasmus Vid 199 49 1:19:33  
 
Mario Segura 200 62 1:19:35
5.0
Sean Dunne VCTC 201 63 1:19:39
9.2
Jeanna Composti NYAC 202 8 1:19:45
0.5
Andreas Vandrey 203 28 1:19:45  
 
Allan Guiney 204 64 1:19:47
17.5
Kieran Garvey CPTC 205 50 1:19:49
1.1
Kevin Krause 206 17 1:19:51
8.5
Justin Parker 207 29 1:19:51
1.2
Brad Weiss CPTC 208 30 1:19:51
1.2
Shmuel Gross NBR 209 65 1:19:52
2.9
Shinsuke Adachi 210 31 1:19:53
0.2
Nelson Fernandes 211 32 1:19:53
18.2
Matt Harper 212 51 1:19:56
13.7
Julia Mallon NYAC 213 3 1:19:56  
 
Rene Roux 214 1 1:20:00
13.0
Brendan Smith NYFD 215 66 1:20:01
40.1
Michael Sowiski 216 52 1:20:03
43.0
Lauren Perkins NBR 217 9 1:20:03  
 
Gordon Grant 218 53 1:20:04
20.4
Eric Friedman NYF 219 54 1:20:04
0.3
Jason Hudson TFK 220 55 1:20:05  
 
Iber Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 221 67 1:20:06
1.3
Jeremy Spry 222 68 1:20:07
28.9
Amar Kuchinad 223 33 1:20:08
0.6
Jean-Philippe Desjardins DWRT 224 56 1:20:08
2.4
Joe Singleton NJM 225 69 1:20:09
6.0
Leo Papail 226 57 1:20:10  
 
Frank Horn 227 18 1:20:12  
 
Haroldas Subertas 228 12 1:20:14
10.8
Henry Wells 229 13 1:20:16  
 
Rohit Mitter CPTC 230 58 1:20:16
0.8
Kirt Joseph WSX 231 19 1:20:17
1.2
Evan Blackwood 232 59 1:20:17
12.9
Alexandra Niles 233 10 1:20:19
8.5
Cole Dailey 234 60 1:20:21  
 
Brian Horwich 235 14 1:20:23  
 
Andrew Smith WBTC 236 20 1:20:23  
 
Matt Warner 237 34 1:20:24  
 
Diego Albarracin WSX 238 15 1:20:26
3.9
Eric Lambi 239 61 1:20:27
18.5
Justin Cawley CPTC 240 35 1:20:34
1.9
Michael Yuan NBR 241 70 1:20:35
1.4
Mahesh Sambasivam 242 6 1:20:36
10.3
Caroline Lefrak NYAC 243 11 1:20:36
3.2
Thomas Simpson 244 71 1:20:38
42.4
Jeremy Lamothe 245 62 1:20:38
19.1
Jim Martin 246 63 1:20:47
1.1
Philip Lang CPTC 247 72 1:20:47
1.0
Brian Prendergast SAC 248 36 1:20:48
11.4
Joshua Whitcraft 249 73 1:20:49
0.5
Matt Cutrona 250 21 1:20:51
2.7
Raul Leyva MILL 251 22 1:20:52
1.7
Angela Ortiz NBR 252 12 1:20:57
3.2
Pat Cullen 253 74 1:20:57  
 
Patrick Bell 254 23 1:20:57
9.2
Patrick Jagielski NYH 255 16 1:20:57
17.8
Ming-Chang Tsai 256 24 1:21:02
16.9
Kevin Parks 257 75 1:21:02
1.9
David Bosch CPTC 258 7 1:21:02
1.4
Arjay Jensen GNY 259 25 1:21:04
1.5
Sean Lee 260 37 1:21:05
3.5
Santiago Bravo HRR 261 64 1:21:09
3.8
Alan Ruben CPTC 262 1 1:21:10
1.1
Ben Leblanc COLU 263 17 1:21:11
6.9
Benjamin Schreff GS 264 76 1:21:13
16.6
Jorge Lopes PIMA 265 2 1:21:14  
 
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 266 65 1:21:15
0.5
Benjamin Parks 267 18 1:21:19  
 
Craig Dunn 268 26 1:21:20  
 
Leigh Gerson 269 13 1:21:20
5.5
Andreas Hardestrm 270 66 1:21:21  
 
Jeffrey Blum FRSP 271 38 1:21:22
1.3
Felipe Vergara WSX 272 8 1:21:24
1.4
Dan Ryan 273 77 1:21:30
38.9
Jake Chanin CPTC 274 67 1:21:31
42.0
Christopher Patterson NBR 275 78 1:21:31
49.1
Samuel Fromkin 276 79 1:21:31  
 
Hernan Silvan 277 9 1:21:33  
 
Joshua Belleville NYH 278 68 1:21:35
2.4
Manuel Bautista 279 69 1:21:39  
 
Chris Dawes 280 27 1:21:41
0.7
Colin Martin MAAL 281 80 1:21:43
21.6
Joshua Hammann 282 39 1:21:43
19.9
Samuel Cooley 283 19 1:21:44
3.4
Alexander Rylyakov SIAC 284 10 1:21:49
0.8
Narciso Mejia 285 81 1:21:49
0.7
Joshua Korth UATH 286 82 1:21:52
2.2
Samantha Bower GCTR 287 3 1:21:53
1.2
John Pierz 288 70 1:21:54
7.5
Shane Clarke NBR 289 71 1:21:54
3.0
Allison Lind CPTC 290 14 1:22:00
45.5
Timothy Stockert TTRI 291 11 1:22:00
2.2
Taichi Sakai HRR 292 40 1:22:02
1.4
Matteo Micheli 293 41 1:22:03  
 
Dave Schuneman 294 42 1:22:03  
 
Matthew Clark 295 43 1:22:04
11.5
Josh Green 296 28 1:22:04
3.9
Marina Orrson 297 4 1:22:06  
 
Steve Purser PARC 298 12 1:22:06
10.1
Douglas Tsao CPTC 299 29 1:22:07
9.1
Scott Baxter 300 83 1:22:10  
 
Miguel Cuaya 301 72 1:22:10
7.7
Chao Zhou 302 44 1:22:14
8.7
Adam Smith NBR 303 45 1:22:15
18.6
Gordon Roble 304 46 1:22:19
5.8
Andreas Berg Storsve 305 73 1:22:19  
 
Connor Essick FRNY 306 74 1:22:22
1.7
Christopher Schroeder 307 4 1:22:22
19.5
William Murphy 308 47 1:22:22
66.9
Stefan Maucher CPTC 309 75 1:22:22
5.4
Jesus Jimenez Y130 310 5 1:22:22
2.3
Stephen Santore 311 84 1:22:23
1.3
Arturo Gamez 312 30 1:22:23
18.7
Veronica Jackson CPTC 313 17 1:22:23
13.1
Garland Days VCTC 314 31 1:22:25
1.0
Rufino Morales 315 85 1:22:26
12.7
Katie Casto CPTC 316 15 1:22:28
2.5
Clayton Gardner 317 20 1:22:29
4.9
Neil Martini 318 76 1:22:29  
 
Joey Dussich 319 48 1:22:30  
 
Maria Lauretani NYAC 320 4 1:22:30
0.8
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 321 18 1:22:34
9.1
Daniel Johanning 322 21 1:22:36
19.1
Antoine Trepant DWRT 323 77 1:22:36
2.3
August Mollen 324 6 1:22:37  
 
Eugene Huang 325 49 1:22:38
1.5
Edwin Hernandez CPTC 326 13 1:22:39
11.2
Maritz Theron 327 86 1:22:39  
 
Mary Pardi DRC 328 1 1:22:40
0.3
Richard Strenio GNY 329 32 1:22:40
1.9
Karen Ziga PPTC 330 19 1:22:41
1.9
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 331 14 1:22:43
1.0
Esteban Rosales HRR 332 87 1:22:46
9.8
Duncan Purtill TRD 333 78 1:22:46  
 
Anna Carlson VCTC 334 16 1:22:46
3.1
Fernando Roman 335 79 1:22:46  
 
Dave Delacruz DWRT 336 88 1:22:46
3.3
Megan Foster WBTC 337 5 1:22:46
0.3
Christopher Joralemon 338 15 1:22:47
12.1
Nicolas Diener BRC 339 50 1:22:48
0.5
Keith Trivitt 340 89 1:22:49
0.6
Xavier Gallego-Moya NBR 341 80 1:22:49
0.9
Ethan Michelson 342 16 1:22:52  
 
Cyril Dumuis GNY 343 51 1:22:58
3.7
Mark Mallari 344 81 1:22:59
4.0
Kathryn Sheehan 345 5 1:23:00  
 
Ricardo Franco 346 2 1:23:02  
 
Chris Sanders FRNY 347 82 1:23:02
14.3
Francesco Presutti NYF 348 3 1:23:05
2.0
Coleman Cowan CPTC 349 33 1:23:06
1.6
Amy Bevilacqua 350 2 1:23:06  
 
Ulrich Fluhme CPTC 351 52 1:23:08
5.7
Brian Stutz AGTC 352 53 1:23:08
11.4
Gael Pons 353 90 1:23:08
30.4
Christopher Schuville 354 91 1:23:08
10.9
Tetsuo Watanabe 355 34 1:23:08
8.9
Benjamin Miller SBRC 356 35 1:23:10
16.0
Shigenari Oketani GNY 357 17 1:23:13
0.7
Cristian Calderon 358 83 1:23:16  
 
Shane Kennedy 359 22 1:23:22
20.7
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 360 17 1:23:24
1.9
Olivier Jacquot 361 54 1:23:27
10.4
Craig Rothwell 362 36 1:23:28  
 
Mario Souza 363 4 1:23:30
17.7
Luigi Soddu 364 92 1:23:31
14.7
John Deluca LEUK 365 18 1:23:31
19.9
Mireille Mull Jochem 366 1 1:23:33  
 
Lilia Britez WSX 367 18 1:23:34
0.4
Lesley Higgins NYAC 368 19 1:23:37
3.2
Owen Kelley 369 93 1:23:38  
 
Kevin Kaderka 370 84 1:23:39  
 
Graeme Andrew Allardice 371 55 1:23:48
13.1
Matthew Deangelis 372 56 1:23:48
9.4
Alexander Buerger RNYC 373 85 1:23:51
1.8
Christopher Mcfall 374 86 1:23:57
8.9
Ruoxi Chen 375 87 1:24:00  
 
Andrea Imhof PPTC 376 6 1:24:00
6.2
Cathrine Wolden UATH 377 3 1:24:00
0.1
Michael Nolan CPTC 378 19 1:24:01
6.4
Peter Heimgartner WS 379 20 1:24:01
4.4
Justin Blanche 380 7 1:24:04  
 
Omar Villegas WSX 381 88 1:24:05
0.5
Nicholas Stone 382 89 1:24:10
11.7
Lee Ayala CRRC 383 57 1:24:12
23.1
David Milano 384 37 1:24:12
21.5
Joe Rodbard RNYC 385 90 1:24:13
1.7
Andrew Hadro DWRT 386 94 1:24:14
3.7
Frederick Hines DWRT 387 91 1:24:14  
 
Aaron Clements 388 95 1:24:15  
 
Pierpaolo Cordone TFK 389 96 1:24:16
4.6
Jorge Alberto Martinez 390 5 1:24:16  
 
Maxime Papin 391 97 1:24:17  
 
Matthew Woods RNYC 392 21 1:24:18  
 
Susan Creighton GNY 393 20 1:24:18
2.9
Christopher Malynowski MANH 394 58 1:24:19
5.9
Georg Fischer 395 22 1:24:20  
 
Breandan Ward FRNY 396 59 1:24:23
0.1
Jeremy Reiss FRNY 397 60 1:24:23
3.1
Andrew Tebbenham 398 92 1:24:24
4.3
Kelly Swaim FRNY 399 98 1:24:25
0.3
Geoffrey Kovesdy 400 93 1:24:26  
 
Brendan Tully NYAC 401 61 1:24:27
42.4
Luciano Medina WSX 402 99 1:24:29
2.8
Eric Weldzius 403 94 1:24:29
12.5
Duncan Hamish Wright SMRC 404 38 1:24:30
18.2
Arnaud Giguet 405 100 1:24:30
6.4
Sam Burlingame DWRT 406 95 1:24:31
1.6
Megan Jaswell 407 21 1:24:31  
 
Agustin Lastra NYH 408 101 1:24:33  
 
Justin Manjourides 409 96 1:24:33  
 
Matthew Premus SIAC 410 102 1:24:33
3.4
Akira Ishiguro NBR 411 97 1:24:35
4.2
Gilad Ottensoser 412 39 1:24:36
36.4
Kurt Steinhouse FRNY 413 103 1:24:36
21.0
James Long 414 104 1:24:37  
 
Jason Kulig 415 105 1:24:38
2.1
Ken Green GNY 416 23 1:24:40
1.2
Owen Bochner 417 98 1:24:41
7.2
Robert Riordan BPTC 418 40 1:24:41  
 
Helen Dole ANY 419 20 1:24:42
1.1
Luis Hernandez WSX 420 99 1:24:42
2.2
Yukihiko Negoro SF 421 6 1:24:42
11.1
Joe Kelly 10TO 422 7 1:24:44
24.4
Laurent Storme 423 62 1:24:47  
 
Daniel Mazzuchin NBR 424 63 1:24:47
4.6
Peter Coram AGTC 425 24 1:24:50
0.6
Steven Iannaccone 426 106 1:24:51  
 
Ricardo Penfold 427 8 1:24:53  
 
Arturas Rozenas 428 100 1:24:53
5.0
Stephen Wo DWRT 429 107 1:24:54
5.0
Simen Vang 430 101 1:24:54  
 
Jay Duggan WTC 431 9 1:24:54
3.2
Bree Aitoro 432 21 1:24:55
72.2
Patrick Elkaim 433 41 1:24:56  
 
Mara Granada Picazo 434 22 1:24:56  
 
Neal Sussman CPTC 435 102 1:24:57
3.2
Aron Kershner HHH 436 103 1:24:58
4.8
Ryan Hepworth WANN 437 23 1:25:01
6.0
Matt Knecht PPTC 438 64 1:25:02
0.7
Josh Maio GCTR 439 65 1:25:03
16.3
Daniel Ryan 440 108 1:25:03  
 
Daniel Neenan 441 109 1:25:04
7.2
Peter Zelken 442 104 1:25:06
9.5
Daniel Orjuela 443 42 1:25:06  
 
Vincent Ma 444 110 1:25:07
10.7
Jung Do Lee 445 24 1:25:08  
 
Eric Xiao 446 8 1:25:09  
 
Robert Moore DWRT 447 105 1:25:10
22.6
Francisco Guerrero 448 66 1:25:10  
 
Daniel Germain 449 43 1:25:11  
 
Melissa Raddatz HHRT 450 6 1:25:11
0.2
Adam Bickoff 451 106 1:25:12
4.3
Mourad Berrahou 452 10 1:25:16  
 
Alison Steele 453 23 1:25:16  
 
Donal Coll 454 67 1:25:20
3.8
Christopher Wakeley 455 107 1:25:23
25.3
Daniele Di Gaeta 456 68 1:25:23  
 
Kevin Wallace 457 69 1:25:23
4.0
Dean Bell 458 70 1:25:23
5.0
Caroline Renkin 459 24 1:25:26
10.6
Ross Snyder ETSY 460 71 1:25:28
0.9
Aleksei Pokrevskiy 461 111 1:25:28  
 
Mary-Lou Butterfield 462 7 1:25:30
26.8
Jonathan Carbajal HRR 463 112 1:25:31
12.7
Thomas Meier 464 25 1:25:32  
 
Daniel White 465 113 1:25:32
8.9
Melanie Meier-Stapfer 466 22 1:25:33  
 
Benjamin Fleischman CRED 467 114 1:25:33
3.0
Martin Dumas 468 108 1:25:35
13.2
Justin Gibson NBR 469 115 1:25:36
49.3
Colleen Herbert PPTC 470 25 1:25:38
8.3
Arthur Palmer CPTC 471 3 1:25:39
3.9
David Cook 472 109 1:25:40
27.4
Samuel Anderson 473 110 1:25:40
7.2
Peter Macari FRNY 474 116 1:25:42
0.1
Patrick Vail 475 25 1:25:44  
 
Stephen Laffey HRR 476 44 1:25:45
2.8
Mark Taylor HFRR 477 26 1:25:46
40.4
Sean Dowling 478 45 1:25:46
34.0
James Naldi 479 111 1:25:47
5.1
Mariano Zimmler 480 112 1:25:49
11.9
Paul Keeler 481 72 1:25:49  
 
Joseph Swift 482 73 1:25:50
19.8
Victor Hugo Flores 483 74 1:25:51
4.7
Kevin Creagan 484 26 1:25:51  
 
Chad Katter WBTC 485 46 1:25:53
4.2
Randy Desmyter 486 117 1:25:54
5.6
Edward Murphy NBR 487 113 1:25:54
2.9
Irineo Ramirez 488 27 1:25:55
5.6
Sam Cardona TLTC 489 47 1:25:55
7.3
Johnny Tieu 490 118 1:25:58
0.2
He Huang 491 114 1:25:58
0.7
Wayne Routten 492 119 1:25:59  
 
Paul Robertson 493 48 1:25:59
73.7
Carolina Pena 494 4 1:25:59
4.5
Sheila Monaghan CCMS 495 26 1:26:00
4.9
Todd Smith 496 115 1:26:01
0.6
Harvey Lam 497 49 1:26:03
15.4
Tristan Hedley 498 116 1:26:04
20.6
Alaina Miller 499 23 1:26:05
4.4
Ryan Fischlein 500 27 1:26:06
2.4
Stephane Silverman 501 28 1:26:07
3.0
Robert Magliaro 502 120 1:26:08
17.5
Francesco Rotatori 503 75 1:26:08
1.8
Javier Gomez FRNY 504 117 1:26:08
3.1
Mark Cannon 505 121 1:26:10  
 
Stephen Sihelnik 506 28 1:26:11
1.2
Offir Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 507 122 1:26:13
2.4
Britney Pesek 508 7 1:26:13  
 
Mark Lucas FTER 509 76 1:26:13
0.7
Benjamin Knappmiller 510 118 1:26:14
4.0
Arjun Kapoor 511 123 1:26:15
0.4
Florin Marton 512 50 1:26:15  
 
Amelia Walker 513 24 1:26:17
35.8
Abraham Brody DWRT 514 119 1:26:17
1.5
Jefferson Gatrall NYH 515 51 1:26:17
5.3
John Lee 516 124 1:26:19  
 
Christian Henkel LEUK 517 77 1:26:19
5.2
Michael Toma WSY 518 29 1:26:19
1.9
Katherine Chen DIFL 519 25 1:26:20  
 
Frederik Roikjer FTER 520 125 1:26:20
3.4
Tara Wilson 521 8 1:26:20
12.0
Locky Trachsel 522 2 1:26:20
0.8
Julien Vaubourgeix 523 120 1:26:20
4.7
Tiffany Carson RNYC 524 27 1:26:20
8.4
Michael Bailey 525 126 1:26:22  
 
Michael Reznik FRED 526 78 1:26:23
3.8
Eric Rabinowitz AGTC 527 79 1:26:25
4.2
Katie Mcgrath 528 26 1:26:26  
 
Ann Sheehy 529 5 1:26:27  
 
Neil Powell 530 52 1:26:29
20.8
Ari Baum 531 121 1:26:30  
 
Patrick Nerney 532 127 1:26:31
21.5
Rebecca Flink 533 27 1:26:32
6.9
Pablo Perez 534 122 1:26:32
11.3
Matthew Richard 535 123 1:26:33
4.1
Inigo Salazar 536 124 1:26:35
0.7
Brad Zanoni 537 29 1:26:35
39.2
Robert Gatto 538 80 1:26:36
1.6
Jonathan Chelf TFK 539 125 1:26:37
25.8
James Clancy 540 126 1:26:37  
 
Max Hyams WS 541 9 1:26:38
3.7
Amie Clancy 542 28 1:26:38  
 
Michael Walder 543 81 1:26:40
3.7
Brad Meyer 544 127 1:26:40
7.6
Jennifer Harvey UATH 545 3 1:26:44
0.6
Seymour Clifford 546 128 1:26:44  
 
Jeanne Pare WS 547 1 1:26:44
12.2
Ted Caine 548 129 1:26:46
3.3
Marc Winniford 549 128 1:26:47  
 
Michael Abrahams PPTC 550 30 1:26:49
3.8
Cecilio Ramos NYPD 551 129 1:26:49
11.0
Mike Fish 552 11 1:26:51
0.8
Samantha Snukis NBR 553 28 1:26:52
1.3
Mark Remy 554 53 1:26:53  
 
Ben Spero 555 30 1:26:56  
 
Parker Schwartz NYAC 556 130 1:26:56
2.8
Jennifer Donnelly BAA 557 8 1:26:56
64.7
David Reeder 558 130 1:26:57
3.7
Oded De Jesus 559 131 1:26:58
0.9
Jakob Bergendorff 560 54 1:26:58
8.4
Brian Muldrew 561 82 1:26:59
5.0
Georgia Wright-Simmons 562 9 1:26:59  
 
Andrew Turgeon 563 31 1:27:00
18.1
Stephen Grimes NYCR 564 55 1:27:01
4.3
Birkir Marteinsson 565 56 1:27:01  
 
Sean Laude NBR 566 131 1:27:01
1.0
Clement Canonne 567 32 1:27:01
4.1
Hiroaki Hori 568 132 1:27:02
4.8
Benny Tam WSY 569 133 1:27:02
1.2
Ian Palmer 570 57 1:27:03  
 
Martin Viera 571 58 1:27:03  
 
Rick Thiounn DWRT 572 134 1:27:03
4.9
Sameed Musvee COLU 573 132 1:27:04
3.7
Hiroyuki Hibino 574 31 1:27:05
4.6
Jose Pablo Gonzalez 575 83 1:27:06  
 
Francesca Delucia DWRT 576 29 1:27:09
5.8
Kevin Montalvo QDR 577 133 1:27:10
1.6
Nicole Green 578 30 1:27:10
16.0
Russell Morash 579 134 1:27:11
2.7
Martin Bailey OTC 580 84 1:27:11  
 
Edvard Major 581 135 1:27:12  
 
Mike Villalonga 582 85 1:27:12  
 
Aroline Seibert Hanson 583 29 1:27:12  
 
Markus Armbruster FRNY 584 86 1:27:13
2.3
Andre Hessels FRED 585 87 1:27:13
6.7
Geraldine Lavery 586 6 1:27:14
22.2
Patrick Bernal VCTC 587 88 1:27:15
3.3
Emma Raub NBR 588 30 1:27:16
2.6
Gerald Neugebauer 589 89 1:27:17
1.4
Elleree Erdos 590 10 1:27:17
8.9
Daniel Haier 591 135 1:27:17
14.7
Andrew Lazarus 592 90 1:27:18
29.0
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 593 136 1:27:18
5.6
Tyler Peters 594 136 1:27:19
8.4
Frederic Gabern FTER 595 59 1:27:20
9.3
Tarmo Lillsoo 596 91 1:27:20
9.7
Adam Sokol LULU 597 137 1:27:21
5.1
Gary Leaman SF 598 12 1:27:22  
 
Jason Husted 599 138 1:27:23
17.4
Stuardo Sinibaldi WTC 600 60 1:27:24
12.5
Steve Mitchell LEUK 601 139 1:27:25
1.7
Victor Danh 602 92 1:27:26
2.1
Brian Oclair GOOG 603 93 1:27:27
0.9
Brad Heyman 604 137 1:27:29
0.5
Gregory Ewoldt 605 138 1:27:29
6.4
Kristian Barletti 606 61 1:27:29
27.5
Michael Odonnell 607 140 1:27:30
18.2
Bryant Gutierrez 608 139 1:27:31  
 
Cameron A Smith 609 141 1:27:31
8.6
Mark Robinson 610 142 1:27:34  
 
Nives Carobbio 611 4 1:27:34  
 
Peter Hartley LEUK 612 143 1:27:34
27.7
Pierre-Yves Lamarre 613 144 1:27:35  
 
Nick Vanderkwaak 614 145 1:27:36
16.3
Veronica Laureano 615 31 1:27:37  
 
Roxanne Stepnowski TFK 616 7 1:27:37  
 
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 617 13 1:27:39
3.6
Susan Gullotta 618 9 1:27:41  
 
Jill Liebman 619 31 1:27:42  
 
Julie Mcelroy WTC 620 5 1:27:42
0.6
Walter Johnsen 621 10 1:27:42
6.0
Jorge Rabat 622 32 1:27:42
2.7
Jacob Oestergaard 623 94 1:27:42  
 
Meghan Houser TRD 624 11 1:27:42
17.1
Adam Callans 625 146 1:27:43
3.9
Richard Gaines 626 33 1:27:45
4.3
Alan Gordon 627 95 1:27:46
2.3
Maxwell Anderson FRNY 628 140 1:27:46
4.6
Eduardo Rojas Y130 629 96 1:27:46  
 
Eduardo Rojas Y130 630 97 1:27:46
0.3
Eric Mcgivern HHH 631 141 1:27:48
6.0
Aaron Paulding FRED 632 142 1:27:48
3.2
Timothy Lyman 633 143 1:27:49
38.0
Rebekah Madebach 634 32 1:27:50
10.8
Michael Hannon 635 14 1:27:50
12.3
Robert Lynn 636 147 1:27:52  
 
Nickolai Yakimov WBTC 637 62 1:27:53
0.6
Rudi Chiarito GOOG 638 98 1:27:54  
 
Marcin Cygan PRC 639 148 1:27:54
12.1
Ambreleah Dusseau CPTC 640 32 1:27:54
6.6
Cesare Carlo Taddei 641 63 1:27:55
12.8
Christopher Mcgovern 642 33 1:27:56
14.1
Deon Breary 643 8 1:27:59  
 
Garrett Hill IBRT 644 99 1:27:59
2.0
Colin Corcoran BBLP 645 34 1:27:59  
 
Annie Bourgeois 646 33 1:28:01
32.2
Carly Johnson 647 10 1:28:02
34.6
Joseph Delano DWRT 648 100 1:28:02
6.3
Christian Lewis 649 149 1:28:03
3.7
Carl Mills 650 101 1:28:05
2.0
Shawn Brockman NBR 651 102 1:28:06
3.6
Matthew Neumann 652 150 1:28:06
9.4
Mike Keohane MTLD 653 34 1:28:06
4.1
Michael Stermer NBR 654 103 1:28:07
0.8
Mike Madriaga MIZU 655 35 1:28:07  
 
Alex Vahe Nahabedian 656 64 1:28:08
15.1
Brian Brush 657 144 1:28:09
2.2
Brendan Mims 658 151 1:28:09
12.1
Jeffrey Mcilmail 659 145 1:28:09
23.2
Evan Turner 660 146 1:28:11
1.3
Luc Hamel 661 35 1:28:11  
 
Vladimir Aronsky 662 104 1:28:12
22.5
Gilbert Ines FAT1 663 105 1:28:13
1.4
Kevin Becker 664 15 1:28:14  
 
Patrick Mcadams ESX 665 106 1:28:16
0.1
Michael Shilling 666 36 1:28:18
8.0
Gustavo Campiz WSX 667 107 1:28:19
2.8
Margie Buller UATH 668 11 1:28:19
1.9
Lhassan Afkir 669 65 1:28:19
0.8
Daniel Aho 670 108 1:28:19
1.8
Kenneth Klegar 671 66 1:28:20
13.3
Laura Meighan TLR 672 33 1:28:20
3.5
Leigh Sharek 673 34 1:28:21
5.4
Matthew Barrett 674 152 1:28:21
1.9
Samuel England 675 147 1:28:22  
 
Grace White CPTC 676 34 1:28:22
0.9
Tony Golden 677 109 1:28:23
10.6
Jacob Hoyos 678 67 1:28:23
2.1
Bob Rosemeyer 679 4 1:28:23  
 
Michael Remhild 680 110 1:28:23  
 
Marcin Mrowka 3RPL 681 68 1:28:24
3.8
Alan Tam ADOB 682 153 1:28:24
7.0
Edward Omalley 683 111 1:28:24  
 
Fernando Phillips 684 112 1:28:26
13.5
Jeremy Stack 685 148 1:28:28
2.7
Grzegorz Parzoch HRR 686 16 1:28:28
6.5
Mary Crowley GCTR 687 35 1:28:28
34.0
Phil Goldenberg GNY 688 154 1:28:28  
 
Tony Cheong RNYC 689 36 1:28:28
6.7
Andrea Ghiringhelli 690 155 1:28:28
5.0
John Losito 691 17 1:28:31
7.5
Alec Rainsby NYH 692 18 1:28:32  
 
Marc Lajous 693 19 1:28:32  
 
Michal Labuda 694 156 1:28:32  
 
Rajit Kadakia 695 113 1:28:33
18.7
Roderick Chisholm 696 157 1:28:33
18.3
Eric Engelman 697 37 1:28:33  
 
Michael Johnson 698 114 1:28:35
5.6
Emmanuel Arnould CPTC 699 115 1:28:37
2.1
Robert Milam NYAC 700 116 1:28:37
13.2
Michelle Pearlman 701 35 1:28:38  
 
Jack Bender 702 149 1:28:38
23.5
Ryan Furlong 703 158 1:28:38
5.5
Alex Wolf 704 117 1:28:38
9.1
Cassel Lessinger 705 150 1:28:39  
 
Steven Wiggins 706 69 1:28:39
2.9
Anthony Demaio CPTC 707 118 1:28:39
2.0
Timothy Urbanz 708 70 1:28:40  
 
Antony Scott HHRT 709 71 1:28:40
2.3
Andrew Gilpin 710 159 1:28:42  
 
Julian Bayon 711 72 1:28:42
5.4
Samuel Lozano UATH 712 73 1:28:43
2.3
Michael Babik 713 119 1:28:43
18.3
Robert Hughes 714 160 1:28:44
28.0
Nestor Macias 715 74 1:28:46
6.4
Luke Driscoll RRR 716 120 1:28:46
4.3
Michelle Chille 717 6 1:28:47  
 
David Goldberger 718 121 1:28:48
7.3
Abhinav Singhal RNYC 719 161 1:28:49
12.7
Roger Peralta 720 38 1:28:50
1.1
Erin Hays 721 12 1:28:51  
 
Jeffrey Votteler GLIR 722 75 1:28:51  
 
Tim Coogan 723 39 1:28:51  
 
Henry Baker NYH 724 122 1:28:53
3.2
Lee Goldberg 725 162 1:28:53
10.1
Francisco Naveiras 726 163 1:28:54
22.4
Matt Soja VCTC 727 164 1:28:54
9.9
Daniel Salvato 728 40 1:28:54
6.9
Olivier Przybylski 729 165 1:28:55
6.1
Doug Niles 730 37 1:28:56  
 
Jared Nied 731 166 1:28:56
7.5
Jonathan Schnaars GOOG 732 167 1:28:56
10.5
John Altieri 733 123 1:28:56  
 
Joseph Fielding 734 76 1:28:57
6.9
Adam Drooks NYH 735 41 1:28:58
8.0
Todd Lauretti 736 124 1:28:58
11.4
Andrew Rosen GNY 737 77 1:28:58  
 
Gregory Pezolano DWRT 738 125 1:28:58
4.7
Myles Lock FRNY 739 42 1:28:58
19.7
Kirby Mosenthal DWRT 740 13 1:29:00
1.2
Brian Perry TRWB 741 168 1:29:00
14.3
Peter Kralik 742 38 1:29:01
13.8
Matt Hilderbrandt 743 151 1:29:01
6.7
Douglas Bergmann 744 78 1:29:01
11.9
Greg Loeffert 745 169 1:29:02
2.0
Kenneth Tso CPTC 746 170 1:29:02  
 
Haihua Chu 747 171 1:29:02  
 
Madeline Wallace 748 14 1:29:02  
 
Lanie Van Heerden NBR 749 152 1:29:02
7.6
Kate Comisso NYF 750 12 1:29:02
10.2
James Canning 751 153 1:29:03
19.8
Zachariah Pratt 752 126 1:29:03
2.3
Evan Campisi 753 172 1:29:03  
 
Brian Bill GS 754 39 1:29:06
2.8
Juan Horiuchi MILL 755 173 1:29:07
3.5
Julian Vincent 756 174 1:29:07
8.7
Henry Hoyle 757 79 1:29:08
13.7
Carlos Nievecela WSX 758 175 1:29:08
3.7
Ricardo Bravo WTC 759 176 1:29:08
3.3
Mark Heller DWRT 760 20 1:29:10
1.9
Albert Lang 761 177 1:29:10  
 
Scott Walster 762 178 1:29:13
17.3
Lauren Donnelly NYH 763 36 1:29:13
5.6
Juan Jose Crispin 764 127 1:29:13
20.0
Chevaun Tarrach FRSP 765 36 1:29:14
9.0
Manuel Bueno 766 179 1:29:14  
 
Andrzej Princic 767 40 1:29:14  
 
Joe Marchese 768 180 1:29:15  
 
Davide Angeleri 769 128 1:29:15  
 
Michael Stewart 770 154 1:29:15
18.7
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 771 1 1:29:17
1.7
Brent Fisher 772 155 1:29:18  
 
Brian Saint Hilaire 773 43 1:29:19
1.6
Andrew Nathanson ALZH 774 181 1:29:19
4.5
Allie Bodack 775 15 1:29:20  
 
Ray Lechleider 776 21 1:29:20  
 
Angel Burdier 777 156 1:29:20  
 
Claire Doule 778 13 1:29:21
18.9
James Sung CPTC 779 129 1:29:22  
 
Ilana Simons DWRT 780 14 1:29:22  
 
Jeremy Shingleton DWRT 781 130 1:29:23
0.3
Diego Moraiz 782 41 1:29:24
22.7
Vianney Motte 783 80 1:29:25
13.6
Riku Paakkonen DWRT 784 42 1:29:25
4.9
Daniel Miller NYAC 785 43 1:29:25
19.6
Ilya Ivashkov 786 182 1:29:25
6.0
Nick Makes LEUK 787 44 1:29:26
30.2
Denis Alexandre 788 44 1:29:27
23.5
Keila Merino WSY 789 37 1:29:28
27.9
Santiago Roel Santos 790 45 1:29:28  
 
Joseph Vandura 791 183 1:29:28  
 
Elvis Guzman Y130 792 11 1:29:29
0.5
John Ferry DWRT 793 157 1:29:29
2.5
Celia Stockwell 794 37 1:29:29
4.7
Aman Randhawa 795 131 1:29:30
8.2
Joe Bell 796 184 1:29:30
1.1
James Wright 797 185 1:29:31
9.2
Raymond Leong 798 186 1:29:32
28.5
Oliver Takacs 799 187 1:29:32
3.2
Kim Eldridge 800 9 1:29:35  
 
Ryan Lee 801 158 1:29:35
23.1
Colby Horowitz 802 159 1:29:36
7.5
Hubert Stable 803 188 1:29:36
1.4
John Lee ACES 804 160 1:29:36  
 
Eric Gittlitz 805 132 1:29:36
4.1
Paul Serra RRR 806 81 1:29:37
0.4
Alexis Cordero 807 133 1:29:37
30.0
Robin Tunderman 808 134 1:29:37  
 
Anders Sveberg 809 161 1:29:39  
 
Tom Svensson 810 45 1:29:39
20.0
Nicholas Gangi 811 46 1:29:40  
 
Brian Schechter 812 135 1:29:40
0.3
Patrick Daly 813 22 1:29:40  
 
Greg Swartz 814 23 1:29:40  
 
Vincent Mulenga 815 82 1:29:40
16.1
Allan Conway 816 189 1:29:41
9.1
Nicolas Grimm 817 136 1:29:41  
 
Jagdeep Singh 818 162 1:29:41  
 
David Haws ADOB 819 137 1:29:42
2.4
Emmanuel Mcintosh 820 163 1:29:43  
 
Gary Kane NYF 821 83 1:29:43
9.5
Jesus Ansede Ferreiro GNY 822 84 1:29:44
1.3
Francois Horikawa 823 24 1:29:44
3.0
Lisa Deguzman 824 10 1:29:45  
 
Alexander Arguello 825 164 1:29:46
10.3
Mauer Biscotti 826 190 1:29:48
8.2
Roger Patron Lozano 827 165 1:29:49  
 
Colm Banfield 828 25 1:29:49
3.4
James Sabatino TTRI 829 138 1:29:49
6.2
Ryan Mcgarry 830 191 1:29:50  
 
Miguel Morel TRWB 831 192 1:29:51
50.9
James Thacher 832 166 1:29:51  
 
Mark Gettys 833 167 1:29:51
5.3
Francisco Otero 834 139 1:29:52  
 
Megan Wiseman TLR 835 38 1:29:53
8.3
Isao Oba FRNY 836 193 1:29:54
4.5
Alexander Kok 837 194 1:29:54
2.3
Thomas Knight 838 168 1:29:54
12.4
Chris Chilvers 839 140 1:29:55  
 
Craig Vincent 840 85 1:29:55
5.6
Allie Burdick 841 15 1:29:56  
 
Meredith Pfister 842 38 1:29:56
11.9
Julie Gillis-Bengyak 843 39 1:29:57  
 
Dylan Armajani DWRT 844 169 1:29:58
2.5
Patrick Breslin 845 141 1:29:58
8.4
Nick Weir 846 142 1:29:59
6.9
Illya Tarasenko SBRC 847 143 1:29:59
1.0
Janna Gordon-Elliott WBTC 848 16 1:30:00
4.8
Tadashi Morishima 849 195 1:30:01
1.4
Ruben Belliard 850 196 1:30:03
4.4
Geoff Macphail 851 170 1:30:04  
 
Carrie Anderer DWRT 852 40 1:30:04
0.1
Christopher Tai 853 197 1:30:04
1.1
Tony Ting 854 46 1:30:04  
 
Dana Weinstein 855 7 1:30:05  
 
Luis Oviedo 856 171 1:30:05  
 
Simeon Bayles 857 144 1:30:07
2.9
Ana Garcez 858 2 1:30:07
21.8
Kelsey Dean GCTR 859 39 1:30:07
8.7
Jim Price MDRP 860 5 1:30:08
4.1
Daniel Flemington 861 198 1:30:09
2.8
Julia Bezgin 862 41 1:30:10
0.1
Emmanuel Sobong 863 145 1:30:10
9.0
Mark Lipsits 864 86 1:30:13
3.8
Jenny Poore 865 40 1:30:13  
 
Ignacio Alonso 866 146 1:30:15
0.1
William Goodbody Jr 867 87 1:30:16
7.5
Juan Villafane WSX 868 2 1:30:16
1.2
Jordan Gillman 869 172 1:30:16
20.6
Meredith Kennedy CPTC 870 41 1:30:17
6.1
Justin Gerald TFK 871 173 1:30:18
6.9
Glenn Pizarro 872 26 1:30:18
5.6
Patricio Remache 873 199 1:30:19
3.9
Muqu Karim 874 88 1:30:19
1.5
Evan Weinstein 875 200 1:30:20  
 
Tom Davidson 876 89 1:30:20
23.7
Gregory Roslonowski 877 90 1:30:20
3.2
Greg Baxter 878 47 1:30:20
1.0
Ashley Bezgin 879 42 1:30:20
0.3
Sergio Diaz 880 48 1:30:21  
 
Joy Dushey S4A 881 11 1:30:21
2.3
Andris Dzeguze TFK 882 174 1:30:21
8.7
Harry Farrell TTRI 883 91 1:30:22
18.4
Sam Esterman 884 201 1:30:23  
 
Matthew Miesle DWRT 885 175 1:30:23
23.1
Abubakr Diaite 886 147 1:30:24
2.4
Aurlien Pillet 887 176 1:30:25  
 
Daniel Adams FRNY 888 177 1:30:26
0.6
Fielding Huseth 889 202 1:30:26
10.7
Thomas Szlosek 890 27 1:30:26
12.0
Kenneth Bradley 891 178 1:30:26
8.4
Matthew Reilly 892 47 1:30:32
35.1
Steven Lee 893 92 1:30:33  
 
Michael Rustin UATH 894 28 1:30:33
3.3
Rahsan Lindsay 895 93 1:30:34
0.9
James Hagemeister SOME 896 148 1:30:35
43.5
Matthew Connors 897 179 1:30:36
7.7
Kevin Bensley 898 180 1:30:36
10.4
Nicolas Wical JACK 899 203 1:30:37
3.8
Ryan Johnson 900 204 1:30:37
12.1
Martin Navarrete 901 48 1:30:37
18.3
Joseph Lynch TMCF 902 205 1:30:37
8.9
Jason Brezler 903 149 1:30:37  
 
Evan Schnittman NBR 904 181 1:30:38
2.5
Anya Roles 905 17 1:30:38  
 
John Maiocco 906 12 1:30:39  
 
Christophe Eick 907 29 1:30:39
1.1
Colleen Mcgurk CPTC 908 12 1:30:39
0.8
Evan Roberts SBRC 909 150 1:30:40
11.9
Hayes Smith 910 182 1:30:40
9.1
Andrew Huber 911 183 1:30:40
28.4
Philippe Belanger 912 49 1:30:41
14.0
Mariana Trejo 913 16 1:30:41  
 
Edwin Guzman QDR 914 184 1:30:42
0.9
Maria Elena Quintana PPTC 915 42 1:30:43
2.6
Zachary Moyer 916 185 1:30:43  
 
Pilar Sanchez 917 8 1:30:43
34.4
Steven Huppert FRNY 918 94 1:30:44
2.6
Megan Granski 919 17 1:30:44  
 
Peter Zaitzeff 920 186 1:30:44
0.2
Asker Pelgrom 921 151 1:30:44  
 
Gina Farias-Eisner 922 43 1:30:45
19.3
Noni Degirmenci BMST 923 13 1:30:48  
 
Eran Nadiv Alon 924 152 1:30:48  
 
Greg Wilson NROR 925 30 1:30:48
2.2
Anna Tattan PPTC 926 43 1:30:48
0.2
Richard Mccallum 927 206 1:30:49
1.1
Daniel Liu 928 187 1:30:50
10.3
Margaret Mcmahon ADEW 929 9 1:30:51
11.8
Samuel Caballero 930 207 1:30:51
4.7
Tessa Benau DWRT 931 44 1:30:51
2.8
Rachel Reardon RST 932 44 1:30:52
8.4
Hatem Mustapha GNY 933 50 1:30:52
0.6
Jane Manfred CPTC 934 45 1:30:53
21.3
Brad Knox 935 153 1:30:53
1.2
Greg Cowley 936 95 1:30:53
1.6
Alan Mair 937 31 1:30:53  
 
Gernot Mang 938 51 1:30:53  
 
Giovanni Scaglia 939 52 1:30:53  
 
Joris Esch 940 154 1:30:54
7.7
Antonio Medina 941 208 1:30:56  
 
Eric Linville 942 209 1:30:57
16.5
Patrick Brandon 943 188 1:30:59  
 
Ryan Hamilton 944 155 1:30:59
7.7
Kyle Lehman 945 189 1:31:00
21.4
Meredith Mahoney DWRT 946 45 1:31:00
8.3
Sharon Vos WAVE 947 1 1:31:03
0.8
Toni Fito Baucells 948 96 1:31:03  
 
Kevin Eliseo 949 210 1:31:04
2.3
Takashi Kanazawa 950 97 1:31:04
2.0
Megan Hetzel 951 18 1:31:05
29.6
Colleen Harrison NYAC 952 46 1:31:05
2.0
Sean Moore VCTC 953 32 1:31:06
3.2
Daniel Deriso TFK 954 49 1:31:06
1.3
Matt Hyde FRNY 955 211 1:31:06
12.0
Jeff Aziakou 956 190 1:31:07
5.5
Alan Thong 957 212 1:31:07  
 
Jennie Mazzucco 958 19 1:31:08
20.9
Brian Petrocelli DWRT 959 156 1:31:09
5.3
Geoffrey Wolson 960 50 1:31:09  
 
Robert Aouad 961 213 1:31:10
9.7
Irma Bribiesca UATH 962 18 1:31:11
2.6
Michael Smith 963 157 1:31:11
24.2
Andrew Pearson 964 214 1:31:12
5.5
Rachel Pennycuick 965 14 1:31:12
55.9
Bill Kole GBTC 966 33 1:31:13
0.8
Greg Yaecker 967 215 1:31:13
1.3
Zury Oates 968 191 1:31:13
1.7
Danielle Maslowsky 969 19 1:31:13  
 
Roger Mahieu Jr 970 34 1:31:15  
 
Susan Delfidio 971 20 1:31:15  
 
Benjamin Rohr CLRR 972 192 1:31:17
21.5
Jared Smith 973 158 1:31:18
1.4
Aldemar Garcia 974 159 1:31:18
4.6
Enrique Garcia Trujillo WSX 975 160 1:31:19
12.8
Angus Boyes 976 216 1:31:19
17.2
Guillaume Sorin CPTC 977 217 1:31:19
1.6
Ramin Tabibzadeh NYH 978 53 1:31:19
9.9
Alfonso Cazares MILL 979 54 1:31:20
10.1
Michael Collins FRNY 980 218 1:31:21
7.2
Jason Smith 981 219 1:31:21
15.8