Washington Heights Salsa, Blues, and Shamrocks 5K

Date: March 2, 2014
Location: Washington Heights, NYC
Competition Factor: 81.3
Number of Runners: 6210
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. David Nightingale NYAC 14:58
2. Harbert Okuti WTC 14:59
3. Baisa Moleta WSX 15:00
4. Eddie Owens 15:01
5. Abiyot Endale WTC 15:01
6. Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 15:09
7. David Knowles NYAC 15:14
8. Thomas Young NYAC 15:14
9. Robert Dugger WS 15:21
10. Michael Cassidy GNY 15:24

Team Winners

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 34
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 89
3. Warren Street S&AC WS 152
4. West Side Runners WSX 157
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 245
6. New York Harriers NYH 281
7. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 292
8. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 354
9. Front Runners NY FRNY 371
10. Rabbits Y130 546

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 22
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 38
3. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 179
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 187
5. Gotham City Runners GCTR 205
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 291
7. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 294
8. Athena New York ANY 307
9. New York Flyers NYF 456
10. West Side Runners WSX 461

Power Runs

1. Darin Johnson   70.3
2. William Chen   52.7
3. James Kelly   NYAC 50.4
4. Steven Talay   42.2
5. Geoff Rawle   36.1
6. Myles Lock   FRNY 34.7
7. Nicholas Beatty   33.4
8. Mamadou Barry   32.3
9. Hector Rivera   NYAC 31.9
10. Timothy Brennan   31.7

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
David Nightingale NYAC 1 1 14:58
7.8
David Isaacson ATC 1 1 42:35
53.3
Harbert Okuti WTC 2 2 14:59
8.9
Baisa Moleta WSX 3 3 15:00  
 
Eddie Owens 4 1 15:01
28.3
Abiyot Endale WTC 5 4 15:01
4.2
Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 6 5 15:09
1.6
David Knowles NYAC 7 2 15:14
7.7
Thomas Young NYAC 8 1 15:14
3.8
Robert Dugger WS 9 6 15:21
10.5
Michael Cassidy GNY 10 7 15:24
9.0
Ricky Reusser NBR 11 8 15:27
4.0
James Kelly NYAC 12 1 15:34
50.4
Daniel Pinter 13 9 15:42
24.8
William Davis CPTC 14 10 15:43
14.8
Michael Cunningham NYAC 15 3 15:44
6.4
Kerwin Vega CPTC 16 4 15:50  
 
Stan Berkow CPTC 17 5 15:50
4.5
Matthew Lacey CPTC 18 11 15:54
0.9
Jerry Faulkner NYAC 19 2 16:03
2.7
Jesse Mang MANH 20 12 16:08
4.6
David Saunders NYAC 21 13 16:09
2.9
Sebastien Baret WS 22 2 16:09
0.3
Paul Thompson WS 23 1 16:10
15.9
Greg Cass CPTC 24 14 16:12
0.3
Sean Gage CPTC 25 15 16:16
2.8
Jon Phillips NYAC 26 16 16:19
12.5
Darin Johnson 27 3 16:26
70.3
Conor Shelley NYAC 28 17 16:29
1.5
Christopher Ellis-Ferrara NYAC 29 18 16:32
4.0
Thomas Delaney TRR 30 19 16:33
1.3
Alexander Woolverton NBR 31 20 16:33
1.1
Sebastian Schwelm NYAC 32 21 16:34
2.7
Matthew Chaston UATH 33 2 16:36
15.1
Roberto Puente WSX 34 4 16:37
1.6
Nicole Schappert NYAC 35 1 16:38
34.7
Hector Rivera NYAC 36 1 16:40
31.9
Phillip Falk CPTC 37 22 16:42
2.1
Chase Eldredge DWRT 38 6 16:47
8.5
Jesus Zamora Y130 39 7 16:49
0.4
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 40 23 16:49
1.4
Angel Confesor WSX 41 24 16:52
1.0
Rolanda Bell CPTC 42 2 16:52
21.4
Abdessamad Kharmaj WSX 43 25 16:53
15.4
Bobby Asher VCTC 44 26 16:55
0.3
Richard Velazquez FRNY 45 5 16:56
0.5
Delilah Dicrescenzo NYAC 46 1 16:58
21.4
John Wiley NYH 47 6 16:58
0.6
Logan Yu NBR 48 27 16:59
0.2
Carlo Agostinetto WS 49 7 17:01
2.1
Martin Huber CPTC 50 8 17:03
2.5
Gavin Goldstein NYH 51 9 17:03
1.9
Marcos Duarte VCTC 52 3 17:05
3.0
Esther Erb NYAC 53 3 17:05
20.6
Jonah Blumstein CPTC 54 28 17:06
1.7
Scott Bartucca NYH 55 10 17:06
3.4
Ryan Korby WS 56 29 17:06  
 
Jane Vongvorachoti CPTC 57 2 17:08
10.0
Michael Bravo 58 30 17:10
5.6
Matt Soja VCTC 59 11 17:15
0.8
Liz Costello NYAC 60 4 17:18
2.3
Silvino Ramos WSX 61 4 17:19
3.0
Moises Guevara Y130 62 31 17:20
1.9
Brendan Oregan 63 3 17:21
4.1
Philip Cawkwell NYAC 64 8 17:21
10.8
Asher Fusco 65 32 17:22
0.1
Charlie Baily WS 66 5 17:23
2.1
Derek Hanson CPTC 67 12 17:25
2.5
Brad Antes 68 9 17:25
6.2
Melquiades Luizaga WSX 69 33 17:28  
 
Kyle Hall VCTC 70 6 17:28
9.0
Christina Argueta CPTC 71 5 17:29
6.8
Danny Tateo WS 72 4 17:30
2.5
Sven Wissing NYH 73 7 17:32
1.9
Thom Little CPTC 74 2 17:32
1.9
Matthew Wong DWRT 75 8 17:33  
 
Shmuel Gross NBR 76 34 17:37
5.5
Zebadiah Keneally 77 35 17:38
15.9
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 78 13 17:39
2.5
Joshua Belleville NYH 79 14 17:39
0.6
Cliff Gerber CPTC 80 36 17:41
1.1
Jonathan Schindel UATH 81 5 17:42
2.5
Jeanna Composti NYAC 82 3 17:43
4.1
Jesus Jimenez Y130 83 1 17:43
0.9
Chris Forti DWRT 84 9 17:44
4.6
Caitlin Phillips NYAC 85 4 17:44
3.3
Muliye Gurmu WSX 86 5 17:45
0.4
David Alm CPTC 87 10 17:46
1.5
Gabe Benroth FRNY 88 11 17:46
0.5
Julio Sauce WSX 89 3 17:46
2.7
Alfonso Delgado 90 15 17:47
6.1
Zach Pollock NYH 91 37 17:49
0.9
Antoine Trepant DWRT 92 16 17:49
6.4
Sean Dunne VCTC 93 38 17:49  
 
James Mcquade CPTC 94 4 17:49
2.0
Max Hyams WS 95 1 17:50
2.5
Ivette Ramirez CPTC 96 1 17:51
9.9
Arjay Jensen GNY 97 5 17:51
0.3
Steven Waldon FRNY 98 17 17:53
12.3
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 99 1 17:53
0.5
Justin Ginsburgh NBR 100 18 17:53
1.2
Amar Kuchinad 101 12 17:54
0.8
Jonathan Kline DWRT 102 2 17:54
3.2
Samantha Bower GCTR 103 2 17:55
4.4
Lauren M Carter CPTC 104 6 17:55
4.2
Connor Essick FRNY 105 19 17:56
4.3
Jacob Wimmer DWRT 106 39 17:57
13.8
David Greenberg CPTC 107 6 17:58
9.6
Andrea Bradshaw CPTC 108 7 17:59
1.5
Timothy Plakas DWRT 109 40 17:59
7.4
John Milone CPTC 110 6 18:00
0.8
Elisabeth Uible NYAC 111 8 18:01
0.3
Aregash Gubae 112 3 18:02  
 
Sarah Alaei CPTC 113 6 18:02
1.3
Grant Titre VCTC 114 13 18:02
1.9
Timothy Stockert TTRI 115 7 18:04
3.8
David Bosch CPTC 116 8 18:05
2.0
Markus Randler NBR 117 7 18:05
1.2
Kirt Joseph WSX 118 8 18:06
2.3
Alberto Gomez WSX 119 9 18:06
2.8
Jacinto Martinez WSX 120 2 18:06
4.4
Tyler Trace 121 41 18:07  
 
Daniel Scrafford AGTC 122 20 18:07
1.9
David Gitt NBR 123 14 18:07
5.2
Clemente Mejia 124 42 18:09
12.5
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 125 10 18:09
0.5
Lise Ogrodnick GCTR 126 9 18:09
18.7
Angela Ortiz NBR 127 7 18:11
3.3
Jarrod Scuglik TLR 128 21 18:12
11.4
Simon St?Hl 129 10 18:13
21.9
Garland Days VCTC 130 11 18:13
0.4
Antony Scott HHRT 131 12 18:13
4.2
Rocco Addante 132 43 18:15
2.0
Justin Cawley CPTC 133 15 18:15
0.7
Alan Ruben CPTC 134 1 18:15
0.5
Sean Laude NBR 135 44 18:18
6.0
Michael Zelwin 136 45 18:18
1.9
Ellen Dougherty NYAC 137 10 18:18
0.3
Terrence Mcgovern DWRT 138 16 18:19
2.4
Myles Fennon JOPA 139 22 18:19
12.3
Lilia Britez WSX 140 8 18:19
0.9
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 141 9 18:20
1.7
Pierpaolo Cordone TFK 142 46 18:22
7.2
Diego Albarracin WSX 143 11 18:23
2.4
Felipe Vergara WSX 144 10 18:24
2.9
Sean Lee 145 17 18:24
2.6
Stephen Bonica NBR 146 18 18:26
3.8
En Cho CPTC 147 13 18:28
5.5
Liza Howard HHRT 148 11 18:29
0.2
Kathryn Mcmanus NYAC 149 1 18:29
3.2
Fred Goris 150 47 18:30
4.1
Anna Carlson VCTC 151 9 18:30
3.4
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 152 10 18:32
2.3
Eric Lewin TRD 153 12 18:33
4.8
Lesley Higgins NYAC 154 11 18:33
3.3
Lauren Salisbury GCTR 155 12 18:34
2.3
Benito Guzman UATH 156 19 18:35
28.8
Stefan Irion 157 20 18:35
6.6
Osvaldo Martinez WSX 158 21 18:36
4.2
Peter Macari FRNY 159 48 18:36
2.1
Michael Herman 160 23 18:36
7.0
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 161 22 18:38
0.2
Andrea Imhof PPTC 162 4 18:38  
 
Katie Casto CPTC 163 12 18:39
0.9
Carlos Lopez VCTC 164 24 18:39
12.2
Lee Ayala CRRC 165 23 18:39
26.5
Ben Carter SBRC 166 24 18:39
0.1
Leslie Lam NYF 167 25 18:39
0.2
Taichi Sakai HRR 168 26 18:40  
 
Jennifer Busse CPTC 169 13 18:40
0.9
Gregory Finck NYAC 170 14 18:42
0.3
Pavel Rabinovich 171 27 18:42
2.4
Joseph Zammit HRR 172 15 18:42
5.9
Owen Smith Y128 173 3 18:43
16.4
Sayo Yamagata NBR 174 14 18:43
0.9
Gary Levison DWRT 175 49 18:43
6.3
Michael Rodgers NYH 176 28 18:45
15.5
Steven Talay 177 13 18:45
42.2
Anthony Majewski FRNY 178 25 18:47
12.6
Michael Nolan CPTC 179 11 18:47
7.4
Joseph Kennedy CPTC 180 26 18:47
3.3
Hector Jimenez TLTC 181 29 18:47
22.1
Susan Creighton GNY 182 15 18:48
2.4
Colin Riendeau NYAC 183 27 18:48
1.3
Joel Mandel NBR 184 28 18:50
3.3
Nicole Falcaro CPTC 185 16 18:50
0.3
Steven Calidonna TRR 186 2 18:50  
 
Maria Lauretani NYAC 187 2 18:50
2.1
Mark Mallari 188 29 18:51
3.1
Coleman Cowan CPTC 189 16 18:51
0.5
Andrew Ehrich 190 50 18:51
22.1
Kelly De Csepel HHRT 191 13 18:51
6.8
Michael Toma WSY 192 12 18:52
3.5
Edras Flores Jr Y130 193 2 18:53
10.9
Oscar Juarez DWRT 194 17 18:54
5.8
Alexander Buerger RNYC 195 30 18:55
3.7
Scott Batten DWRT 196 13 18:55
4.1
Thomas Mccarney CPTC 197 30 18:55
1.4
Jeff Church NBR 198 31 18:56
0.3
Richard Strenio GNY 199 18 18:56
0.1
Joseph Delano DWRT 200 32 18:57
9.6
Kurt Steinhouse FRNY 201 51 18:57
31.4
Abraham Brody DWRT 202 31 18:58
2.5
Shigenari Oketani GNY 203 14 18:59
1.1
Dave Delacruz DWRT 204 52 18:59
1.2
Melissa Raddatz HHRT 205 3 19:00
1.3
Miguel Rivera NBR 206 33 19:00
3.5
Abigail Tracy HHRT 207 5 19:00
3.0
Victor Hugo Flores 208 34 19:00
5.4
Edwin Hernandez CPTC 209 15 19:01
9.7
Trent Byerley 210 32 19:02
9.0
Alan Gordon 211 35 19:03
4.5
Shinsuke Ikeda TRD 212 53 19:04
5.6
Steven Hall HRR 213 54 19:04
12.6
Gustavo Campiz WSX 214 36 19:04
1.1
Daniel Tenenbaum NYU 215 55 19:04
13.3
Miguel Cuaya 216 33 19:05
4.9
Stephen Laffey HRR 217 19 19:06
2.6
Michael Odonnell 218 34 19:07
21.9
Ken Green GNY 219 16 19:09
0.4
Robert Neal CPTC 220 17 19:09
6.1
Fernando Feria NBR 221 37 19:10
8.8
Matt Knecht PPTC 222 38 19:10
0.5
Graham Rainsby NYH 223 3 19:12
5.8
Victor Acevedo HRR 224 20 19:12
8.8
Jonathan Carbajal HRR 225 56 19:12
13.1
Ziad Bakri 226 35 19:12
7.1
Kevin Tyler 227 57 19:12  
 
Lillian Wolfson NBR 228 17 19:13
1.7
Justin Ayre 229 58 19:14  
 
Iain Levine BRRC 230 3 19:14
0.6
Nick Haines-Stiles NBR 231 36 19:15
6.8
Jeisson Mendez 232 37 19:16
11.8
John Nelson WS 233 3 19:16
8.0
Russel Cruz NROR 234 18 19:17
3.9
Francesco Presutti NYF 235 4 19:17
1.4
Brian Schroeder FRNY 236 38 19:17
1.6
He Huang 237 39 19:17
0.4
Edward Murphy NBR 238 40 19:18
1.9
Johnny Zhang CPTC 239 41 19:18
2.1
Mike Guastella WS 240 21 19:18
1.7
Avi Maayan DWRT 241 22 19:18
6.8
John Shostrom BRRC 242 1 19:19
4.4
David Fanfan NBR 243 39 19:19
5.1
Gordon Bakoulis ANY 244 1 19:20
3.1
Patrick Bernal VCTC 245 40 19:20
3.5
Christian Neumeier 246 42 19:21  
 
Ivan Zalamea 247 43 19:21
0.1
James Lavela BR&R 248 59 19:21
6.8
Markus Armbruster FRNY 249 41 19:21
2.2
Mike Keohane MTLD 250 19 19:21
5.2
Justin Gerald 251 60 19:22
14.7
Evan Turner 252 61 19:23
2.4
Charles Anderson 253 20 19:23
0.3
Logan Scott RRR 254 5 19:24
1.0
Myles Lock FRNY 255 14 19:24
34.7
Michael Wisz NYH 256 42 19:24
1.5
Mario Segura 257 62 19:25
3.4
Bryan Garcia Y130 258 4 19:26
4.3
Toru Kobayashi 259 44 19:27
1.9
Antonio Tizapa 260 21 19:27
5.1
Jessica Spar TRD 261 6 19:28
4.9
John Ferry DWRT 262 63 19:29
4.4
Alex Chan CUMC 263 45 19:30
25.1
Mickey Davis 264 7 19:31
0.1
Ermiyas Harper 265 5 19:31
6.8
Christopher Stoia UATH 266 6 19:31
2.0
Megan Kelly CPTC 267 4 19:31
0.4
Brian Bruegge NYH 268 15 19:32
0.1
Isaias Guzman 269 23 19:32
1.8
Emmi Aguillard DWRT 270 8 19:32
15.3
Bill Hildebolt 271 24 19:32
0.4
David Reeder 272 46 19:32
2.5
Kevin Capata 273 16 19:33
17.0
Arrak Bhattacharyya NYH 274 64 19:34
12.1
Taeya Konishi Schogel NBR 275 14 19:34  
 
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 276 7 19:34
3.1
Akira Ishiguro NBR 277 47 19:34
0.5
Theo Dassin UATH 278 6 19:35
9.2
Carl Bauer GNY 279 22 19:35
7.6
Evan Schnittman NBR 280 65 19:36
4.8
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 281 8 19:36
2.0
Jeff Powell VCTC 282 25 19:36
0.6
Jorge Rabat 283 23 19:36
1.8
Daniel White 284 66 19:37
6.4
John Foster NJM 285 9 19:37
5.1
Joe Bell 286 48 19:39
2.1
Irineo Ramirez 287 24 19:39
3.2
Zachary Henderson 288 49 19:39
5.1
John Adamski 289 50 19:40
7.7
Ruth Loos FRNY 290 1 19:40
3.1
David Beven 291 67 19:40
4.3
Jesse Zakarin NBR 292 68 19:41
6.8
Nestor Macias 293 26 19:41
6.7
Jonathan Kawulok 294 17 19:42  
 
Julian Bayon 295 27 19:42
5.6
Evan Roberts SBRC 296 43 19:42
17.6
Javier Gomez FRNY 297 51 19:43
0.3
Stephen Minar WS 298 69 19:43  
 
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 299 10 19:43
0.7
Emanuele Cesare ING 300 70 19:43
17.1
Adil Filali VCTC 301 52 19:44
7.9
Charles Hamann NYAC 302 53 19:44
4.5
Michael Korzyk PPTC 303 71 19:45
1.7
Erin Conroy CPTC 304 15 19:45
2.2
Laura Rodriguez VCTC 305 16 19:45
1.5
Elvis Guzman Y130 306 7 19:45
0.5
Guillaume Sorin CPTC 307 54 19:46
3.6
William Chen 308 72 19:46
52.7
Peter Savitsky 309 73 19:47  
 
Cecilio Ramos PDMC 310 55 19:47
9.2
Marcin Szudek CCNY 311 74 19:47
18.0
Nicholas Anderson NBR 312 28 19:48
11.6
Carlos Nievecela Y130 313 44 19:48
3.7
Stephen Katz 314 25 19:49
7.5
Eric Mcgivern HHH 315 75 19:49
4.6
David Winter GNY 316 29 19:49
2.1
Colm Banfield 317 11 19:50
3.8
Adrian Chrzan THR 318 76 19:50
0.7
Kate Comisso NYF 319 5 19:50
9.6
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 320 56 19:51
3.4
Brian Wysocki 321 18 19:51
5.1
Benjamin Vandenboom 322 45 19:51
2.5
Marcel Nobel 323 57 19:51
6.4
David Kornacker VCTC 324 26 19:52
0.8
Timothy Brennan 325 46 19:52
31.7
Rick Thiounn DWRT 326 58 19:52
2.3
Riku Paakkonen DWRT 327 27 19:52
4.8
Adrian Paul INST 328 59 19:52
8.0
Nicolas Lawson TRD 329 47 19:52
2.4
Dennis Jang 330 77 19:52
1.1
Jacob Hoyos 331 30 19:53
0.2
Ellen Basile HHRT 332 2 19:53
2.3
Richard Mccallum 333 60 19:53
1.6
Alex Lyashchenko VCTC 334 61 19:54
19.8
Michael Cox WIT 335 4 19:54
0.8
Ricardo Bravo WTC 336 62 19:54
2.4
Johnny Viel 337 78 19:55  
 
Paul Brickel 338 28 19:56
2.0
John Pelliccia VCTC 339 19 19:57
5.5
Wesley Adams NBR 340 12 19:58
2.0
Tadashi Morishima 341 63 19:58
1.0
Terrence Egan GS 342 79 19:58  
 
Steve Frommer 343 31 19:58
4.1
Marc Bochner NYF 344 29 19:58
4.4
Evan Weinstein 345 64 19:59
0.4
Jason Hernandez NYH 346 80 19:59
0.8
Jane Lundy TRR 347 2 19:59
0.4
Philip Dumontet 348 81 20:00
6.0
Francesca Delucia DWRT 349 18 20:01
3.4
Clarke Keough UATH 350 13 20:01
2.9
Eduardo Rojas Y130 351 48 20:01
3.9
Peter Medina UATH 352 49 20:02
4.3
Kin-Lung Wong 353 82 20:02
16.9
Sarah Smith 354 17 20:02
17.7
Gregg Schroko TRR 355 30 20:02
1.3
Stacey Neabore 356 83 20:03
4.6
Steve Mitchell LEUK 357 65 20:03
2.9
Tara Conroy CPTC 358 18 20:04
1.8
Hortencia Aliaga WSX 359 3 20:04  
 
Mia Chen NBR 360 19 20:04
2.2
Richard Higgins 361 66 20:05
4.7
Ross Neumann DWRT 362 84 20:05
5.0
Michael Stermer NBR 363 50 20:06
2.4
Rodolfo Diluca VCTC 364 51 20:07
3.1
Brian Perry TRWB 365 67 20:07  
 
Joshua Conway 366 68 20:07
8.8
Mark Heller DWRT 367 14 20:08
0.1
Mario Flores WSX 368 31 20:08
3.8
Hatem Mustapha GNY 369 32 20:08
0.2
Florian Knoll NYU 370 52 20:08
7.6
Kelin Disla 371 32 20:08
8.9
Aurelio Dimas HRR 372 33 20:09
0.5
Mauer Biscotti 373 69 20:09
8.8
Chul R Kim WSY 374 34 20:09
0.5
Stephen Mullan WSY 375 70 20:09
0.5
Edgar Zarate Y130 376 53 20:09  
 
Carl Morales WBTC 377 54 20:09
8.3
Zach Tanelli 378 85 20:09
6.7
Sylvain Brunel DWRT 379 35 20:10
9.3
Laurindo Da Costa 380 71 20:11
8.4
William Newland CLRR 381 72 20:11
1.0
John Salierno 382 73 20:12
6.5
Brandon Thompson 383 74 20:13
9.6
Benjamin Thompson NYH 384 75 20:14
4.8
Sean Moore VCTC 385 33 20:14
2.7
Michael Hill NBR 386 34 20:14
1.7
Christopher Gower 387 86 20:15
15.0
Andrew Sitron 388 36 20:16
4.9
Thierry Soudee 389 37 20:16
0.6
Alberto Paderi GNY 390 15 20:16
3.4
David Goldberger 391 55 20:16
4.5
Mike Repplier 392 87 20:17  
 
David Hardy HHH 393 16 20:18
0.1
Shane Doherty 394 76 20:18
0.4
Rohan Dawes QSS 395 35 20:18
5.8
Kevin Montalvo PARA 396 88 20:19
7.4
Kaitlyn Hall WBTC 397 19 20:19
6.5
Lindsay Williamson 398 20 20:19  
 
Ponciano Ramirez Y130 399 77 20:20
5.4
David Isaac VCTC 400 17 20:20
5.0
Michael Mckenna 401 38 20:21
9.9
Adam Goossen HHH 402 89 20:21
1.3
Peder Hanssen 403 56 20:22
2.2
Daniil Blinov HOHA 404 78 20:22
1.0
Americo Ceballos WSX 405 5 20:22
3.6
Mario Martinez Y130 406 90 20:22
5.8
Samantha John NBR 407 21 20:22
28.1
Dennis Ng FRNY 408 79 20:22
3.7
Jim Aiello NROR 409 18 20:22
8.0
Edie Perkins ANY 410 4 20:23
0.5
Juan Villafane WSX 411 2 20:23
1.0
Necdet Kaynak WIT 412 6 20:23
2.2
Rodrigo Flroes Y130 413 39 20:23  
 
Jorge Fajardo NYF 414 19 20:23
2.5
Jose Guevara 415 91 20:24
8.0
Richard White FRNY 416 20 20:25
0.6
Ernie Hershey PPTC 417 80 20:25
3.1
Michael Cote NYFD 418 81 20:26
13.3
Michael Rustin UATH 419 21 20:26
1.4
Juliene Bell-Smith VCTC 420 20 20:26
7.3
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 421 82 20:26
5.9
April Henning ANY 422 21 20:27
1.1
Hank Schiffman CPTC 423 3 20:27
1.8
Jonathan Keck 424 57 20:27
2.8
Gregory Nickerson PPTC 425 92 20:28
9.4
Jared Lando LEUK 426 83 20:28
3.8
Maxime Denery 427 93 20:28
9.1
Carrie Anderer DWRT 428 22 20:29
1.4
Gen Watanabe 429 36 20:29
11.7
Solomon Dunn 430 58 20:29
12.9
John Mckeon 431 94 20:29  
 
Patrick Gremban 432 84 20:30
11.4
Mark Sluiter TRD 433 59 20:30
2.9
Stephen Gnoza 434 95 20:30
3.7
Teruki Okuyama 435 60 20:30
11.4
Mickey Huang Y128 436 4 20:30
1.5
Dariusz Kawicki WIT 437 37 20:31
1.3
Yann Ravussin 438 85 20:31  
 
Ambreleah Dusseau CPTC 439 23 20:31
3.4
Jeremy Kottkamp 440 61 20:32
5.5
Jeremy Johnson WS 441 38 20:32
11.1
Jeffrey Gurwin 442 86 20:32
1.3
Takashi Yamada 443 40 20:32
3.6
Maryellen Tighe 444 22 20:33
1.5
Paul Sailer HRR 445 20 20:33
5.2
Daniel Greenwald TMIRCE 446 96 20:33
2.7
Robert Oleary NBR 447 41 20:33
1.5
Jonathan Espinal 448 21 20:34
8.8
Ivan Kayser DWRT 449 87 20:34
9.9
Manuel Romero FRNY 450 42 20:34
3.1
Daniel Hennessy VCTC 451 39 20:34
1.0
Timothy Shields PPTC 452 22 20:35
3.2
Gabe Gonzalez GNY 453 4 20:35
1.5
Blanca Lucero WSX 454 6 20:35
1.7
Colin Dungan NBR 455 62 20:35
1.2
Michael Conlon LEUK 456 43 20:35
10.6
Bryan Boeckmann BRC 457 97 20:36
2.2
Konstantin Tchergueiko 458 98 20:36
2.9
Kaitlyn Kiernan DWRT 459 9 20:36
5.5
Suzanne La Burt TRR 460 3 20:37
0.9
Gerardo Javier DWRT 461 63 20:37
5.0
Guillaume Mialane 462 99 20:38
1.8
Pablo Kapusta 463 88 20:38
0.4
Matthijs Van Der Putten 464 89 20:38
2.4
Patrick Tobin 465 23 20:39
12.3
Harrison Isaac VCTC 466 5 20:39
17.9
Antonio Varrenti VCTC 467 24 20:40
1.1
Albert Chen FRNY 468 90 20:40
6.9
Aaron Seiter 469 100 20:40
1.1
Jeffrey De La Cruz WSY 470 91 20:41
7.3
Ryan Castro HRR 471 92 20:41
6.5
Miles Moloney VCTC 472 22 20:41
2.6
Maria Jonsdottir FRSP 473 7 20:41
13.6
Ignacio Fernandez Ortega 474 64 20:41
7.1
Christopher Da Cunha 475 40 20:41
3.5
Brian Drennen VCTC 476 65 20:42
4.9
Meredith Mahoney DWRT 477 24 20:42
6.9
David Ariel 478 101 20:43
11.5
Theresa Tufaro GNY 479 25 20:43
1.6
Benigno Veraz VCTC 480 7 20:43
1.0
Douglas Currier BRRC 481 8 20:44
2.9
Colleen Mcgurk CPTC 482 5 20:44
1.1
Timothy Delaney TRR 483 1 20:44
2.5
John Farrelly VCTC 484 44 20:44
11.0
Walter Johnsen 485 6 20:44
1.3
Michael Bunting FRNY 486 93 20:44
0.7
Matthew Barrett 487 94 20:44
5.5
Kenneth Allen NBR 488 41 20:45
2.5
Paul Lacorte ALZH 489 95 20:46
6.3
Jason Connolly DWRT 490 45 20:46
1.1
Mary Vonckx ANY 491 8 20:46
0.1
Thomas Garvey 492 102 20:47
14.8
David Lin FRNY 493 66 20:47
10.9
Brett Blatter 494 46 20:47
14.4
Randi Mastroianni GCTR 495 26 20:47
6.7
Nikki Salenetri DWRT 496 23 20:47
6.1
William Rippel RNYC 497 103 20:48
7.9
Alexandra Smargiassi GCTR 498 10 20:49
1.3
Bryan Russell FRSP 499 96 20:49
0.9
Luc Berger-Vergiat FRNY 500 104 20:49
12.8
Jennifer Lepori ANY 501 9 20:49
2.1
Aaron Wilson PPTC 502 47 20:49
3.7
Taro Kawabe 503 42 20:50
1.3
Lydell Tyson 504 67 20:51
0.1
David Stolzar 505 97 20:51
4.8
Ernesto Giraldo 506 68 20:51
0.9
Scott Lothian 507 69 20:51  
 
Micah Maltz TRD 508 70 20:51
0.6
Anthony Watson PPTC 509 9 20:53
0.5
Andres Medina WPF 510 98 20:53
3.5
David Caraway FRNY 511 43 20:54
3.8
Jaclyn Lerea 512 24 20:56
4.2
Jordan Rupprecht GOOG 513 105 20:57
1.6
Vincent Corso CPTC 514 71 20:57
1.0
Maximilian Hunt 515 23 20:57  
 
Betsy Cornell NYF 516 27 20:57
2.1
Yoi Ohsako RARI 517 72 20:57
8.0
Maarten Vandersman FRNY 518 44 20:57
4.5
Ray Candelario WIT 519 25 20:58
2.3
Justin Frankel 520 73 20:58
11.5
Nicholas Garramone TTRI 521 48 20:58
1.8
Joey Cabello 522 49 20:58
9.7
Jeff Imwold FRNY 523 106 20:58
2.7
Jonathan Eugenio Y130 524 24 20:59
3.1
Timothy Mottau 525 99 20:59
6.5
Janis Roll 526 100 20:59
11.5
Jean Chodnicki-Stemm WS 527 4 20:59
1.7
Gail Machado VCTC 528 25 21:00
2.3
Ryan Nalls DWRT 529 107 21:00
4.6
Kenneth Young LIC 530 108 21:00
0.8
Alyssa Work 531 26 21:00
3.2
Alfredo Barbier 532 74 21:00
0.9
Todd Lauretti 533 75 21:01
4.8
Benjamin Birnbaum 534 101 21:01
2.6
Alejandro Schwedhelm 535 109 21:01
5.4
Lauren Pitarresi NYF 536 1 21:02
5.3
Yuri Conrat URC 537 45 21:03
8.5
Yusuf Mufti 538 50 21:03
0.9
Jonathan Goldberg 539 46 21:03
12.4
Jim Delfino 540 26 21:03
2.0
Nicolas Babault TRD 541 102 21:03
3.9
Mark Vargas TRD 542 103 21:03
3.7
Prodromos Parasoglou 543 76 21:04
6.2
Rachel Gissinger VCTC 544 10 21:04
15.8
Lorenzo Mendez WSX 545 25 21:04  
 
Joseph Lavalle 546 26 21:04
4.6
Chris Ellis 547 104 21:04
1.6
Joshua Satterlee 548 105 21:05
23.6
Corinna Cortes ANY 549 5 21:05
2.1
Martin Pavelic NYPH 550 106 21:05  
 
Ani Go CPTC 551 1 21:05
14.0
Lucio Hernandez 552 77 21:05
0.4
Dayle Gitelman NBR 553 28 21:05
0.4
Sandro Belvedere NYH 554 51 21:05
2.6
Rebecca Tisdale 555 27 21:05
12.0
Alison Domzalski TFK 556 29 21:05
8.7
Anthony Schembri GNY 557 52 21:06
5.6
Julia Pavelic NYPH 558 28 21:06  
 
Darryl Abrams 559 107 21:06
3.3
Michelle Mcvann 10TO 560 29 21:06
3.1
Brian Wiest THR 561 110 21:06
5.3
Jessie Lopez-Garay FRNY 562 111 21:06
9.4
Benjamin Dobson HOHA 563 53 21:06
3.6
Philipp Thier DWRT 564 112 21:07  
 
Bernd Erpenbeck FRNY 565 47 21:07
6.7
Alison Whitehead VCTC 566 30 21:08
3.4
Meghan Gutekunst DWRT 567 31 21:08
1.8
James Nicholson 568 78 21:08
0.5
Robert Okajima WIT 569 10 21:08
1.3
Arthur Palmer CPTC 570 11 21:08
6.7
Florian Hill 571 79 21:08
3.7
Chloe Lasseron GCTR 572 30 21:09
4.1
David Goodwin DWRT 573 80 21:09  
 
Naomi Nocera HHRT 574 6 21:09  
 
Joseph Porcaro TRR 575 5 21:10
0.3
Matthew Galek 576 108 21:10
5.1
Michael Corbett NYF 577 54 21:10
2.7
Rick Bloomer VCTC 578 27 21:10
7.5
Kodjo Apedjinou NYH 579 81 21:11
0.2
James Tarleton NYF 580 82 21:11
1.0
Stephen Orourke FRNY 581 27 21:11
0.5
Jeff Ciprioni NBR 582 83 21:12  
 
Samuel Ross RRR 583 109 21:12
6.5
Karl Leitz SF 584 48 21:12
1.2
Piotr Swiderski 585 84 21:12
2.2
Matias Acevedo 586 110 21:12
4.2
Ivan Rivera NYPD 587 85 21:12
5.7
Will Havey 588 12 21:12
1.3
Eduardo Lara NYH 589 86 21:12
4.1
Wayne Johnson 590 111 21:13
1.3
David Weiss SMRC 591 28 21:13
9.1
John Cholish TFK 592 112 21:13
4.9
Anthony Thoman VCTC 593 29 21:13
5.2
Michael Varieur CPTC 594 30 21:13  
 
Thomas Greene PPTC 595 49 21:13
2.7
Shantanu Thakur 596 113 21:14
9.9
Joseph Urrico 597 113 21:14
2.2
Hector Matos WSX 598 87 21:14
4.7
Freddy Evangelista UNRR 599 6 21:15
2.1
Pedro Ramon Frisneda FRNY 600 55 21:15
4.8
Alan Novie WIT 601 13 21:15
0.5
Jamie Yang 602 28 21:15
25.0
Michael Williams 603 88 21:15
3.4
David Reitz 604 56 21:16
7.4
Justin Wee 605 114 21:16
3.0
Stephane Lautner 606 115 21:16
7.3
Allison Bondell WBTC 607 32 21:17
1.4
Jon Hohenthaner 608 57 21:17
1.6
Hilaire De Beausse 609 116 21:18
28.5
Brian Boyle 610 58 21:18
5.5
Kyle Lundy NYPD 611 117 21:18
3.8
Christian Eriksen 612 89 21:18
14.0
Christian Fischer NBR 613 90 21:19
4.6
Gabriel Lopez-Walle TRD 614 59 21:19
0.5
Jena Tiernan NYF 615 31 21:19
3.4
Zdislav Kloc WIT 616 14 21:20
1.0
Jonathon Warchol 617 118 21:20
1.7
Leah Robbins DWRT 618 32 21:20
1.4
Michael Gray 619 114 21:20  
 
Anthony Bonamassa TFK 620 60 21:20
22.3
Jasper Hunt Thomas 621 8 21:20
25.2
David Calfee FRNY 622 61 21:20
0.4
Simon Kelly 623 119 21:21
11.1
Patrick Dougherty M33 624 115 21:21
0.2
Juan Aviles 625 31 21:21
3.3
Kent Young 626 91 21:21
4.8
Daniel Mehrer 627 120 21:22
28.0
Tom Ryan 628 121 21:22
10.2
Denie Wong WSY 629 50 21:22
2.1
Mark Galway VCTC 630 92 21:22
1.5
Lasse Keisalo 631 51 21:22
9.1
Ekong Ekong FRNY 632 62 21:22
9.5
Jeremiah Daly NYPD 633 52 21:23
1.2
James Junio TFK 634 93 21:23
3.3
Joseph Scotto FDMC 635 94 21:24
8.6
Anne Barry NBR 636 33 21:24
17.9
David Rippon VCTC 637 63 21:24
1.9
Andrea Lieblein ANY 638 2 21:24
0.6
Nathan Oreilly 639 95 21:25
0.9
Leila Burr WS 640 11 21:25  
 
Kevin Mccahill FRNY 641 122 21:25
22.1
Dennis Odonnell CPTC 642 15 21:25
0.1
Ben Delaney 643 96 21:26
8.0
Behrouz Tabaee NYH 644 53 21:26
1.8
Adam Marsh NYF 645 64 21:26
0.6
Benjamin Blake 646 97 21:27
1.1
Yorgos Strangas 647 116 21:27
12.9
Stephen Gardella HRR 648 98 21:27
1.1
Hannah Ursillo DWRT 649 34 21:27
4.8
Michael Orth 650 54 21:27
0.8
Catherine Chua QDR 651 12 21:27
2.0
Jon Riecke NYF 652 55 21:27
1.4
Loic Mahe 653 56 21:27
1.8
Amy Roberts 654 33 21:28
0.7
Xian Zhao NYPH 655 117 21:28
2.1
Alex Cohen 656 118 21:29
15.8
Andrew Kornfeld UATH 657 9 21:29
4.7
Javier Oreamuno LEUK 658 119 21:29
2.7
Jane Finck NYAC 659 34 21:29
3.0
Christopher Kearns NYAC 660 57 21:29
6.1
Claude Aymonier 661 65 21:29
3.4
Kevin Joyce 662 120 21:30
26.7
Paulina Nunez VCTC 663 11 21:30
1.3
Christopher Dent 664 121 21:30
20.4
Ugo Blanco UNRR 665 99 21:31
0.5
Xiaoran Ning 666 123 21:32
0.2
Ignacio Valle Pechun NBR 667 66 21:33
5.2
Cinthya Sandoval GNY 668 35 21:33
6.9
Giordano Fusco FRNY 669 100 21:33
1.7
Samuel Eisenstein NYH 670 124 21:34
9.5
Mark Young 671 58 21:34
8.7
Troy June 672 67 21:34
3.8
Jacob Kidda 673 125 21:35
19.9
Ailans Silfa 674 10 21:35  
 
Anthony Fuller TRD 675 59 21:35
3.3
Bill Pluto TRD 676 122 21:35
0.1
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 677 68 21:35
1.3
Jakob Bergendorff 678 69 21:35
6.2
David Simandl PPTC 679 126 21:35
2.3
Oscar Garcia CPTC 680 32 21:36
3.6
Lauren Lopez 681 36 21:36
21.7
Paul Skinner 682 33 21:37
2.8
Rob Smy DWRT 683 101 21:37
8.1
Bryant Barnes 684 123 21:38
4.9
George Kim 685 127 21:38  
 
Ciara Malone VCTC 686 35 21:38
6.3
Rachid Rabih 687 102 21:38
0.7
Jon Lieberkind 688 128 21:38
5.9
David Van Pelt HRR 689 103 21:39
5.7
Vadim Krisyan RNYC 690 129 21:39
3.1
Michael Budabin Mcquown ZTRN 691 130 21:40
14.3
George Grenier TRR 692 60 21:41
13.8
Alejandro Baez 693 29 21:41
15.4
John Flanagan NYPH 694 70 21:41
18.6
James Anderson 695 71 21:42
4.8
Barbara Byrne CPTC 696 1 21:42
2.9
Melinda Williamson 697 6 21:42  
 
Oliver Trueman 698 131 21:42
27.8
John Halpin NYF 699 72 21:42
7.9
Sriram Narayanan DWRT 700 124 21:43
10.4
David Ezra 701 104 21:43
2.1
Chris Neuhoff CPTC 702 7 21:43
2.7
Fumiaki Odaka 703 73 21:43
1.9
Timothy Edmund 704 132 21:43
3.2
Brenton Bellomy FRNY 705 125 21:44  
 
Courtney Stanton 706 37 21:44
6.6
Kurt Vandebroek HHH 707 74 21:44
2.4
Meredith Byers 708 38 21:44
4.9
Andreas Werder NYF 709 16 21:45
2.5
Denise Peterson HHRT 710 7 21:45
1.8
Francois De La Garde 711 7 21:45
9.3
Christopher Choi 712 126 21:46
18.7
Han Chen 713 105 21:46
4.0
Olivier Steinmetz HOHA 714 106 21:46
2.9
Anthony Bagnetto 715 133 21:47
5.7
Christina Bilsky HHRT 716 7 21:47
4.9
Luis Rocano ZTRN 717 127 21:47
6.0
Kelly Grant 718 8 21:47
6.9
Marcus Woollen FRNY 719 107 21:47
2.1
Takaji Kuroyanagi 720 75 21:48
9.1
Dana Perry WS 721 34 21:48
45.8
Matthew Lubiak 722 76 21:49
10.9
Crissa Lodewick 723 13 21:49
6.6
Laurence Go CPTC 724 77 21:49
1.4
Josef Saouan 725 128 21:49
20.9
Jenny Stapleton DWRT 726 36 21:50
3.8
Julio Chicas 727 108 21:50
7.2
Julia Larson UATH 728 2 21:50
2.3
Stephane Hoareau NYH 729 134 21:50
8.4
Nicholas Walbridge TJC 730 135 21:51
3.0
Ryan Goodland 731 129 21:51
3.1
Chad Bowlin TRD 732 109 21:51
1.8
Sarah Weaver DWRT 733 14 21:52
2.7
Do Lee HRR 734 110 21:52
9.8
Michael Hyldgaard 735 61 21:53
1.2
Eric De La Garde ZTRN 736 35 21:53
5.2
David Przywara 737 62 21:53  
 
James Boland HOHA 738 130 21:54
9.5
David King VCTC 739 8 21:54
8.8
Greg Nugent 740 30 21:54
11.1
Martin Vasquez 741 111 21:54
2.8
Curt Clausen NYAC 742 63 21:55
4.6
Daniel Held ML 743 112 21:55
2.3
Justin Pang CLIN 744 136 21:55
1.8
Gregory Baldwin 745 31 21:55  
 
Robert Shearman 746 131 21:56
4.1
Nathan Tidd 747 78 21:56
2.0
Marc Cerri TRD 748 64 21:56
1.7
Michel Werthenschlag FRED 749 113 21:56
3.1
Nicolas Gutierrez QSS 750 11 21:56
3.9
Matt Bond ATC 751 137 21:56
5.6
Frederic Lecao DWRT 752 138 21:57
5.0
Nicholas Gamero 753 132 21:57  
 
David Fitzgibbons 754 65 21:57
7.6
Grace Berry 755 12 21:57
27.5
Keegan Cole MSH 756 32 21:58
2.0
Rachel Ebner TRD 757 37 21:58
6.1
Mio Nagumo 758 15 21:58
0.5
Dominic Lombardo VCTC 759 66 21:58
3.6
Christopher Kim PPTC 760 114 21:58
6.4
Andrew Rouillard 761 133 21:59
2.5
Michael Coughlin 762 139 21:59
1.9
Joseph Bachana CPTC 763 67 21:59
3.9
Benjamin Miller SBRC 764 134 21:59
1.8
Max Schindel UATH 765 12 21:59
6.9
Deborah Heelan VCTC 766 8 21:59
2.2
Jaron Martes 767 13 21:59
15.7
Michele Pesce 768 115 21:59
0.9
Damian Mackle VCTC 769 116 22:00
6.3
Joseph Siefers 770 135 22:00
3.3
Remy Falgayrac 771 140 22:00  
 
Peter Tortorici NRC 772 117 22:00  
 
Gary Gosselin 773 17 22:00
7.6
John Van Driest DWRT 774 118 22:01
5.6
Brian Doyle 775 141 22:01
4.6
Joe Loomis 776 119 22:01
4.3
Randy Arroyave 777 120 22:01
5.6
Luis Alvarez FRED 778 121 22:01
1.6
Franz Hinojosa NBR 779 122 22:01
0.7
Enrique Garcia Y130 780 142 22:01
1.9
William Domansky 781 143 22:01
14.1
Angel Guiloff NBR 782 79 22:01
8.2
Andrew Hancox NYH 783 80 22:01
12.6
Edward Hesselbacher 784 144 22:02
1.6
Matthew Memoli THR 785 136 22:02
9.1
Anne Tiger-Days VCTC 786 3 22:02
3.1
Travis Moret 787 8 22:02
5.7
Allan Caldwell 788 137 22:02
5.4
Melodie Fratt HHRT 789 16 22:02
3.8
Ed Gonzalez 790 123 22:02
2.0
Jeffrey Fontana 791 138 22:03
6.7
Ralf Tuennermann 792 124 22:03
5.1
Luis Leyva Y130 793 9 22:04
1.7
Gillian Blake FTER 794 4 22:04
6.3
Gabriel Wurzel 795 139 22:04
0.5
Jennifer Nolan HRR 796 38 22:04
0.5
Karina Ponomarciuc NJM 797 5 22:04
9.2
Kathryn Walls 798 17 22:05  
 
Ashley Kemp 799 39 22:05
1.1
Adam Lau 800 145 22:05
13.1
Andrew Hadro DWRT 801 140 22:05
13.0
Octavio Pareja 802 125 22:05
6.4
Joan Bachynsky 803 40 22:06
8.2
Zara Kessler 804 13 22:06
56.7
Ted Hamilton 805 68 22:06
8.7
Jason Abrahamsen 806 146 22:06
1.1
Katherine Stapleton NBR 807 39 22:07
2.7
Mark Imhof 808 81 22:07
3.5
Richard Goldberg FRNY 809 126 22:07
11.2
John Riccardi NBR 810 141 22:08
10.9
Erin Nemeth 811 14 22:08
6.9
Albert Rivera 812 147 22:08
6.4
Arnaud Clairay 813 127 22:08
1.2
Gerard Chamorin BPTC 814 18 22:08
4.9
Joel Repman 815 128 22:08
4.2
Sasha Caskey 816 129 22:09
1.9
Margarito Ramos 817 130 22:09
1.0
Sandra Osborne 818 40 22:09
4.7
Wanda Wang CPTC 819 9 22:09
0.3
Reggie Cedeno VCTC 820 148 22:09
1.6
Oleksiy Kirichek 821 149 22:09  
 
Kwaku Owusu-Afriyie 822 131 22:10
0.2
Matt Kovich FRNY 823 132 22:10
7.1
Gustavo Garcia 824 10 22:10
1.6
Paul Thurman 825 69 22:11
9.1
Greg Kanyicska DWRT 826 133 22:11
8.0
Matthew Descovich GLIR 827 142 22:11
8.4
Christopher Jones 828 143 22:11  
 
Leonel Araujo 829 134 22:11
2.2
Brad Usher LIC 830 36 22:11
0.4
Michael Scaglione 831 135 22:12  
 
Alexandra London DWRT 832 41 22:12
3.1
Nestor Dure BPTC 833 70 22:12
2.9
Edward Klein ATC 834 150 22:12
2.7
Elgin Mccargo NYRC 835 37 22:12
6.2
Nicholas Beatty 836 136 22:12
33.4
Timothy Austin 837 71 22:13
1.7
Davide Zaru 838 151 22:13
4.9
Joseph Portelli WS 839 19 22:13
1.9
Milan Ambra 840 82 22:13
0.1
Laura Dalbey 841 41 22:13
5.9
Adam Salvitti-Gucwa 842 152 22:13
3.5
Michael Mcmahon FRNY 843 20 22:14
1.5
Rhonda Braun IBRT 844 42 22:14
2.7
John Omahoney 845 72 22:14
2.0
James Joyce 846 153 22:14
3.9
David Gibbons 847 144 22:14
10.3
Christine Wang 848 42 22:14
31.1
Justine Popik 849 43 22:15
8.3
Michelle Carlson WS 850 44 22:15
0.5
Taylor Brandon 851 145 22:15
18.4
Rodney Coombs 852 73 22:15
2.9
Jeana Fanelli TFK 853 9 22:15
3.9
Wei Hu SACT 854 154 22:16
3.6
Jonathan Lam 855 33 22:16
4.4
Charlie Hanley BRRC 856 2 22:16
1.5
David Duran 857 137 22:16
11.3
Sarah Diiorio 858 43 22:17  
 
John Weber AGTC 859 74 22:17
16.3
Jonathan Gilmore 860 75 22:17
12.6
Kenneth Festa GOOG 861 38 22:17
9.1
Giovanni Pillitteri 862 83 22:17  
 
Patrick Keaney 863 84 22:17
6.2
Christine Peddy NYH 864 10 22:17
2.8
Joseph Hughes 865 146 22:17
3.1
David Pitches FRNY 866 3 22:18
5.4
David White NYH 867 85 22:18
3.4
Kaitlin Borror LIC 868 44 22:18
4.5
Douglas Runte NYF 869 39 22:18
2.1
Peter Lee TRD 870 155 22:18
12.3
Brian Cornell 871 156 22:18
1.2
Katherine Malishewsky TRD 872 45 22:19
3.6
Dwight Dachnowicz GD 873 86 22:19
5.0
John Ratzan AGTC 874 138 22:19
3.5
Maria Michaca Y130 875 11 22:19
1.7
Michael Wasserman 876 147 22:19
12.0
Jeffrey Schramm 877 139 22:19
2.5
Alan Gardner NYF 878 40 22:19
6.8
Casey Greig 879 87 22:19
16.1
Edras Flores Y130 880 88 22:20
2.2
Guillaume De Sampigny GOOG 881 89 22:20
1.9
Jon Petersen NYRC 882 157 22:20  
 
William Shin 883 148 22:21
3.7
Guy Seebohm 884 90 22:21
4.3
Scott Smith JRUN 885 91 22:21
0.9
Jeffrey Caprio FRNY 886 158 22:21
1.3
Bret Mcgowen GOOG 887 159 22:22
26.0
Sebastien Delenclos 888 160 22:22
8.1
Natalie Steinemann 889 46 22:24  
 
Phillip Dillulio 890 34 22:24
7.0
Scott Griffin 891 140 22:24
18.3
Kai Ng 892 149 22:24
15.9
Timothy Guscott FRNY 893 76 22:24
2.3
Miki Ohalloran 894 18 22:25
3.3
Victor Pajonas 895 77 22:25
1.3
Daniel Rosen NYPH 896 150 22:25
10.8
Darrell Beasley HHH 897 92 22:25
5.6
Robert J Ledesma 898 78 22:26
3.0
Okwudiri Onyedum 899 161 22:26
1.3
Marie Wickham ANY 900 1 22:26
2.6
Friederike Edelmann NYF 901 12 22:26
4.0
Alex Gonzalez GLIR 902 79 22:27  
 
Jeremy Skillings 903 141 22:27
9.3
Jerome Cazes SGRC 904 80 22:27
1.5
Tara Novie WIT 905 47 22:27
11.0
Joel Lowy GALL 906 93 22:27
2.5
Bart Willemsen 907 142 22:27
1.1
Justin Nardilla 908 162 22:27
3.0
L. Ryan Shaffer 909 151 22:28
3.0
Dannielle Mcneilly LEUK 910 48 22:28
10.2
Andrew Pearson 911 163 22:28
6.9
Eliezer Grunblatt 912 164 22:28
9.5
Brian Vanvelzor NYPH 913 143 22:28
2.7
Michelle Flesaker 914 3 22:28
0.2
Suzanne Hughes HRR 915 10 22:28
0.4
Vincent Notin 916 165 22:28
6.3
Mark Serrano 917 166 22:29  
 
Jeffrey Previdi 918 81 22:29  
 
Edgar Vivar Y130 919 14 22:29
4.9
Chad Fusco NYF 920 152 22:29
7.1
Brett Cohen 921 41 22:29
2.4
Chris Kunkel NJM 922 21 22:30
2.2
Phil Lefkowitz WS 923 82 22:31
2.3
Miranda Romer NBR 924 49 22:31
13.4
Adam Duke 925 83 22:31
3.1
Peter Jacobs HRR 926 167 22:31
0.7
Sean Kroah DWRT 927 84 22:32
5.9
Andrew Hirsh 928 153 22:32
1.8
Jason Chin NBR 929 144 22:32
1.8
Eric Bonderud 930 168 22:32
2.1
Jessica Snider-Rodriquez 931 50 22:33
15.1
Samantha Weinberg LEUK 932 51 22:33
0.7
Nick Coleman 933 169 22:33
12.2
Lily Mercer 934 15 22:33  
 
James Dunne DWRT 935 145 22:33
1.4
Kent Helbig 936 146 22:33
3.1
Anthony Isidoro Y130 937 15 22:34
4.6
Matthew Skidmore 938 154 22:34  
 
Mladen Simovic 939 155 22:34  
 
Max Melion FRNY 940 170 22:34
1.4
Eubin Kim 941 147 22:34
0.1
Anthony Voulgarides 942 171 22:34
13.7
Ignacio Mena 943 85 22:35
15.8
Brett Dixon 944 172 22:35
4.1
Norbert Kuls UATH 945 86 22:35
6.0
Julie Huntington HRR 946 19 22:35
0.8
Joseph Tsai 947 35 22:36
4.5
Hernando Rueda 948 148 22:36
0.3
Andrew Brookner GNY 949 9 22:36
1.8
Molly Reckson GNY 950 52 22:36
5.6
Philip Davis 951 173 22:37
2.1
David Emery HRR 952 87 22:37
0.7
Eduardo Brandao NYH 953 94 22:37
0.1
Mary Wittenberg 954 11 22:37
0.1
Carlos Gmez 955 95 22:37
3.2
Erik Nicholson 956 96 22:37
1.5
Alice Lepelley 957 53 22:38
8.0
Stephanie Lehmann 958 45 22:38
45.3
Matthias Braeuchle 959 156 22:38
11.9
Christopher Licata 960 174 22:39
20.9
Nilam Patel CLRR 961 1 22:39  
 
Alex Martinez FPRR 962 175 22:39
5.4
William Norris 963 42 22:39
0.5
Peter Buckley 964 149 22:39
2.6
Wendy Chila Y130 965 4 22:40
5.2
Paula Scaminaci GNY 966 6 22:40
1.6
Christopher Nofi 967 176 22:40
2.1
Alpha Diallo 968 11 22:40  
 
Shkelzen Xhaferllar 969 150 22:41
3.0
Susie Teal PPTC 970 46 22:41
1.8
Jose Maria Sanchez JSRC 971 177 22:41
9.0
Thomas Bednarczyk RKTS 972 22 22:41
9.5
Kamen Yotov PPTC 973 151 22:41
1.6
Matthew Fairbanks 974 16 22:41
3.0
Julianne Yotov 975 5 22:41
18.0
Justin Burke PPTC 976 88 22:41
1.9
Kim Chong 977 43 22:41
7.1
Alfonso Chang WSY 978 152 22:41
11.6
Maria Wong PARA 979 54 22:43
0.4
Erik Brotherton 980 153 22:43
5.1
David Ceron 981 157 22:43
5.8
Fabrizio Formisano 982 178 22:43
9.3
Kristen Babinski NYH 983 20 22:43
2.5
Andy Kiss CPTC 984 89 22:44
0.9
Carolyn Hehir VCTC 985 21 22:44
2.2
Gambrelle Snyder 986 22 22:44
2.7
Denise Cox NYH 987 13 22:45  
 
Kristopher Cocivera 988 179 22:45
0.7
Beth Ann Coulton NBR 989 23 22:45
7.1
Charles Nix 990 90 22:45
2.1
Gary Kuowei Mu 991 158 22:45
3.9
David Anderson 992 159 22:45
11.1
Jenny Aguilar 993 16 22:46
3.2
Brian Towers 994 154 22:46
2.0
Cheryl Stein NYF 995 14 22:46
6.0
Brooke Dumain 996 24 22:46
1.7
Steven Stankovich 997 180 22:46
0.4
Serge Kassardjian 998 181 22:46
3.7
Zachary Trunkely 999 160 22:47
4.4