NYRR Gridiron 4M

Date: February 2, 2014
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 73.5
Number of Runners: 5958
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Matthew Lacey CPTC 20:36
2. Stephen Kress 21:40
3. Logan Yu NBR 21:46
4. Jesus Zamora Y130 21:50
5. Ian Hill 21:52
6. Jeff Ares CPTC 21:57
7. Richard Velazquez FRNY 21:59
8. Carlo Agostinetto WS 22:00
9. Moises Guevara Y130 22:27
10. Geoffrey Treat 22:35

Team Winners

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 80
2. Warren Street S&AC WS 130
3. Rabbits Y130 223
4. New York Harriers NYH 358
5. Front Runners NY FRNY 360
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 399
7. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 621
8. Roger Smith Team RST 882
9. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 885
10. Hellgate RR HRR 955

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 15
2. Athena New York ANY 103
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 157
4. Urban Athletics UATH 340
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 533
6. New York Flyers NYF 590
7. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 595
8. Greater New York RT GNY 768
9. Rabbits Y130 948
10. Team For Kids TFK 985

Power Runs

1. Jonathan Sauer   47.2
2. Andrew Cosgrove   42.1
3. Hilaire De Beausse   40.3
4. Jorge Cruz   Y130 39.0
5. Andrew Ehrich   36.6
6. Christopher Gonzalez   33.3
7. Brendan Faughnan   31.6
8. Joshua Conway   31.5
9. Justin Smith   ZTRN 31.0
10. Benjamin Schreff   GS 30.6

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Matthew Lacey CPTC 1 1 20:36
5.9
Stephen Kress 2 2 21:40
20.3
Logan Yu NBR 3 3 21:46
6.5
Jesus Zamora Y130 4 1 21:50
7.6
Ian Hill 5 1 21:52
23.5
Jeff Ares CPTC 6 4 21:57
8.7
Richard Velazquez FRNY 7 2 21:59
2.2
Carlo Agostinetto WS 8 3 22:00
4.6
Caroline Lefrak NYAC 9 1 22:04
8.1
Moises Guevara Y130 10 5 22:27
7.7
Geoffrey Treat 11 2 22:35  
 
Reynaldo Martinez MILL 12 1 22:41
18.6
Emily Mareb NYAC 13 1 22:44
3.8
Asher Fusco 14 6 22:55
2.4
Daniel St?En 15 7 22:55  
 
Gavin Goldstein NYH 16 4 22:55
2.2
Michael Burghoffer RST 17 8 22:58
15.9
Jeanna Composti NYAC 18 2 23:01
4.3
Arjay Jensen GNY 19 2 23:05
3.4
Paul Leak 20 9 23:06
16.8
Brendan Oregan 21 1 23:11
5.1
Sean Dunne VCTC 22 10 23:14
6.3
Marc Silberman NJSM 23 3 23:18  
 
Neal Sussman CPTC 24 5 23:23
3.2
John Detrixhe CPTC 25 1 23:27
16.6
Peter Heimgartner WS 26 2 23:28
0.2
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 27 4 23:29
4.3
Ellen Dougherty NYAC 28 2 23:30
3.4
Fred Goris 29 11 23:30
11.8
David White NYH 30 12 23:34
25.7
Ewan Fryatt 31 6 23:35
8.7
Jonathan Shallow WS 32 7 23:39
3.9
Bobby Asher VCTC 33 13 23:43
4.3
Alan Ruben CPTC 34 1 23:43
3.8
Philip Lang CPTC 35 14 23:44
0.6
Tony Cuervo WTC 36 5 23:45
2.8
Pascal Lauffer WS 37 3 23:47
1.9
Kieran Garvey CPTC 38 8 23:48
0.3
Brian Wiest 39 15 23:49
30.2
Michael Zelwin 40 16 23:50
4.3
Justin Anderson DWRT 41 3 23:51
7.4
Nicholas Bienen-Esayian WS 42 1 23:53
3.1
Grant Titre VCTC 43 2 23:53
2.6
Elisabeth Uible NYAC 44 3 23:54
0.3
Tim Bliss 45 17 23:55
5.0
Justin Cawley 46 3 23:55
2.6
Patrick Duffy NYF 47 1 23:56
3.2
Alexander Gardner GNY 48 4 23:56
2.7
Jeffrey Blum FRSP 49 4 23:56
1.4
Mallory Anderson 50 1 23:58
44.3
Benjamin Schreff GS 51 18 23:59
30.6
Lesley Higgins NYAC 52 3 24:00
5.8
Kevin Parks 53 19 24:04
1.3
Osvaldo Martinez WSX 54 5 24:05
7.4
Gregory Finck NYAC 55 6 24:10
1.2
Taichi Sakai HRR 56 6 24:12
2.1
Dmitriy Krasny 57 9 24:14
2.0
Matthew Deangelis 58 7 24:19
16.6
Jennifer Busse CPTC 59 4 24:21
2.3
Andrew Hadro DWRT 60 20 24:22
3.2
Michael Reznik FRED 61 8 24:23
8.1
Evan Turner 62 21 24:25
13.3
Randy Desmyter 63 22 24:26
10.1
Celso Lojano 64 23 24:26
19.0
Jesus Jimenez Y130 65 1 24:26
4.1
Dean Bell 66 9 24:26
7.4
Sean Lee 67 10 24:27
3.7
Christoffer Johnston 68 24 24:28
21.8
Olivier Auber 69 10 24:29
11.1
Frederik Roikjer FTER 70 25 24:29
0.2
Peter Coram AGTC 71 5 24:33
1.6
Liam Malanaphy MILL 72 6 24:35
0.9
Timothy Stockert TTRI 73 7 24:42
1.2
Micah Timen NYU 74 26 24:42
5.2
Frank Ayala CPTC 75 7 24:44
2.2
Francesco Rotatori 76 11 24:46
3.7
Wolfram Schlenker CPTC 77 8 24:47
7.3
Charles Morrow TRC 78 2 24:50
2.3
Jennifer Harvey UATH 79 1 24:50
2.4
Alexander Egan 80 27 24:53
16.1
Rodrigo Flores Y130 81 9 24:54
1.5
Jose Malaga HRR 82 11 24:55
5.9
Bjorn Karringer 83 12 24:55
3.8
Eliseo Morales 84 12 24:56
2.1
Andrew Ehrich 85 28 24:57
36.6
Matt Knecht PPTC 86 13 24:58
0.5
Marcin Mrowka 3RPL 87 10 25:01
7.5
Cristian Gonzalez RST 88 13 25:01
4.0
Masamichi Yoshida 89 14 25:01
14.0
Eduardo Rojas Y130 90 15 25:03
1.0
Javier Gomez FRNY 91 14 25:07
4.1
Ziad Bakri 92 15 25:07
13.6
Joshua Nanes 93 16 25:08
1.5
John Clarke NYH 94 29 25:09
5.8
Frank Drury DWRT 95 3 25:09
2.0
Rob Smy DWRT 96 17 25:09
3.1
Matthew Barrett 97 16 25:11
3.8
Nestor Macias 98 11 25:12
10.6
Fielding Huseth 99 17 25:13
19.3
Trent Byerley 100 18 25:14
13.4
Joel Mandel NBR 101 19 25:14
2.6
Rachel Reardon RST 102 5 25:14
16.4
Andrei Volik HRR 103 18 25:15
6.0
Stacey Neabore 104 30 25:17
10.6
David Beven 105 31 25:18
12.3
Edras Flores Y130 106 2 25:18
11.6
Mike Keohane MTLD 107 8 25:22
7.8
Daniel Tenenbaum NYU 108 32 25:23  
 
Katherine Carrington 109 6 25:26
3.0
Bill Fisher GLIR 110 2 25:26
17.5
Brian Smith 111 33 25:26
29.5
Reid Whiting 112 20 25:27
0.4
Walter Johnsen 113 2 25:27
7.9
Chris Sina-Jessiman 114 12 25:27
2.0
Pierpaolo Cordone TFK 115 34 25:28
4.0
Jeffrey Gurwin 116 21 25:28
4.6
Takeshi Yamada 117 19 25:28
4.9
Miguel Cuaya 118 22 25:29
6.8
Markus Armbruster FRNY 119 20 25:30
2.3
Robert Gatto 120 21 25:30
0.6
Graham Rainsby NYH 121 3 25:31
6.0
Joshua Conway 122 23 25:31
31.5
Josef Hoelscher JOPA 123 24 25:33
3.1
Mario Flores WSX 124 9 25:34
2.0
Michael Shilling 125 4 25:35
12.6
Daniel Suckewer 126 5 25:36
17.9
Illya Tarasenko SBRC 127 22 25:36
3.4
Arturas Rozenas 128 25 25:36
2.3
Tadashi Morishima 129 26 25:36
3.6
Antonio Tizapa 130 10 25:37
6.4
Michael Cox WIT 131 3 25:39
3.9
Justin Gerald 132 35 25:39
24.5
Irineo Ramirez 133 11 25:43
5.2
David Prasse NYH 134 27 25:43
10.4
Michael Johnson 135 23 25:43
6.2
Emmet Donnelly 136 28 25:44
4.5
Shameth Diaz 137 36 25:44
15.5
Alec Rainsby NYH 138 4 25:46
1.0
Jonathan Sauer 139 37 25:47
47.2
Gordon Bakoulis ANY 140 1 25:48
6.9
Karen De Saint Phalle 141 1 25:49
30.2
Peter Helseth 142 29 25:49
11.0
Elvis Guzman Y130 143 3 25:49
1.0
Steve Mitchell LEUK 144 30 25:49
0.3
Daniel Feder 145 31 25:50
1.2
Lars Wallin 146 32 25:50
9.6
Mike Veenstra 147 38 25:50
9.2
Louis Follo 148 13 25:52
3.8
Lasse Keisalo 149 12 25:53
2.5
Robert Brown DWRT 150 33 25:53
3.1
Joe Bell 151 34 25:53
2.0
Darin Soler FRNY 152 14 25:54
9.3
Liz Herbert WAVE 153 2 25:54
3.2
Evan Schnittman NBR 154 39 25:54
5.6
Maryellen Tighe 155 7 25:55
6.4
Necdet Kaynak WIT 156 4 25:55
0.6
Juan Villafane WSX 157 1 25:55
1.9
Jose Reyes FRED 158 15 25:56
11.0
Darren Doherty 159 24 25:56
15.7
Bryan Garcia Y130 160 4 25:56
4.2
Brendan Cass 161 35 25:57
8.1
Carl Morales WBTC 162 25 25:59
12.1
Edgar Zarate Y130 163 26 25:59  
 
Rick Thiounn DWRT 164 36 25:59
0.4
Vincent Ma 165 40 26:01
7.6
Boris Fiala ERYO 166 27 26:01
1.6
Lydell Tyson 167 28 26:02
4.9
Jason Fertel 168 37 26:02
0.5
Page Giambanco 169 2 26:02  
 
Carl Bauer GNY 170 13 26:03
7.6
Charlie Odonnell 171 38 26:03
3.1
Francisco Caneda LCT 172 29 26:04
4.8
Isaias Guzman 173 16 26:05
0.1
David Landau 174 39 26:06
6.0
Dominic Fogarty 175 6 26:06
6.0
Daniel White 176 41 26:06
5.7
Darren Schiminski 177 40 26:07
7.6
Alvin Dong 178 5 26:07
1.9
Brian Wysocki 179 7 26:07
8.0
Vincent Corso CPTC 180 30 26:08
3.2
Josep Navas Masip 181 31 26:09  
 
Timothy Mottau 182 41 26:09
4.8
Brian Muldrew 183 32 26:09
1.8
Carlos Nievecela Y130 184 42 26:11
5.7
Vincent Conti 185 5 26:11
4.3
Emanuele Cesare 186 42 26:11
21.1
Celia Stockwell 187 8 26:12  
 
John Pelliccia VCTC 188 8 26:13
6.3
Bevin Peters CPTC 189 9 26:14
1.5
Peder Hanssen 190 33 26:14
4.9
Mark Heller DWRT 191 6 26:15
0.6
Michael Stewart NYAC 192 43 26:15  
 
Julian Vincent 193 43 26:18
8.3
Owen Bochner 194 44 26:19
1.2
James Murphy 195 34 26:19  
 
Nicholas Garramone TTRI 196 17 26:20
2.0
Henry Ivarsson 197 35 26:21
0.3
Colby Horowitz 198 44 26:21
6.6
John Tarantino 199 36 26:22
2.5
William Newland CLRR 200 45 26:22
1.9
Charles Hamann NYAC 201 46 26:22
3.1
James Lui RST 202 37 26:23
3.8
Benjamin Thompson NYH 203 47 26:23
6.1
David Vessey 204 38 26:24
10.8
Wade Pontius 205 45 26:24
0.2
Joshua Zito RNYC 206 18 26:25
8.0
Jesse Zakarin NBR 207 46 26:25
5.2
Joshua Houtkin 208 39 26:26
2.1
Seamus Pender 209 19 26:26
0.7
Taro Kawabe 210 14 26:26
3.8
Andrea Ghiringhelli 211 48 26:29
2.0
Christine Morgenroth WBTC 212 3 26:29
4.6
Neil Freilich 213 40 26:30
0.7
Corinna Cortes ANY 214 2 26:30
2.8
Ashley Bezgin 215 4 26:31
1.1
Joseph Neil RNYC 216 47 26:31
0.1
Marcel Nobel 217 49 26:31
9.4
Brent Doyle NBR 218 41 26:31
6.7
David Hardy HHH 219 7 26:31
0.1
Patrick Breslin 220 42 26:33
7.3
Andreas Kuonath 221 15 26:33
0.7
Robert Frants Y129 222 4 26:34
10.0
Mauer Biscotti 223 48 26:35
15.6
Takashi Yamada 224 20 26:36
6.9
Christopher Da Cunha 225 16 26:37
6.9
Elton Mone ZTRN 226 43 26:37
19.0
Antonio Medina 227 49 26:37
1.6
Michael Mckenna 228 21 26:38  
 
Bill Pluto TRD 229 50 26:38
5.9
Paul Pikman 230 51 26:38
4.2
Thierry Soudee 231 22 26:38
1.8
Aaron Seiter 232 52 26:39
8.6
Craig Ortner 233 44 26:39
2.6
Ponciano Ramirez Y130 234 50 26:42
7.2
Peter Tashjian 235 23 26:42
5.9
Bryan Morales 236 5 26:42
14.7
Heiko Thoms 237 17 26:43
11.0
Timothy Matusch 238 45 26:44
3.2
Stephanie Bauer ANY 239 10 26:44
11.6
Francois Cornelis 240 46 26:44
3.7
Brandon Thompson 241 51 26:44
12.5
Edie Perkins ANY 242 2 26:46
2.0
Akira Yoshizaki 243 6 26:46
5.9
Neil Carragher NYF 244 18 26:46
5.1
Guillaume Sorin CPTC 245 52 26:46
0.5
Zach Tanelli 246 53 26:47
8.5
Adam Wall ML 247 47 26:47
3.3
Danny Collins 248 54 26:47  
 
Mario Martinez Y130 249 55 26:47
7.8
Jonathan Keck 250 48 26:47
3.0
Stephen Alexander 251 53 26:48
11.1
Gerardo Javier DWRT 252 49 26:48
7.2
Adrian Paul 253 54 26:48
8.7
Michael Odonnell 254 55 26:49
18.1
Manuel Romero FRNY 255 24 26:49
4.1
Edward Angley 256 56 26:50
5.0
Michael Proskin 257 50 26:51
7.3
Ignacio Fernandez Ortega 258 51 26:52
16.1
James Galloway 259 25 26:52
3.6
Brian Webb 260 56 26:52
19.0
Alyssa White NYH 261 11 26:53
2.8
Roman Matuska DWRT 262 52 26:53
5.1
Irma Bribiesca UATH 263 1 26:54
3.9
Eric Gittlitz 264 53 26:54
0.1
Jose Guevara 265 57 26:54
10.2
Kin-Lung Wong 266 58 26:55  
 
Vanessa Fitzgerald ANY 267 2 26:55
4.9
Joshua Stewart PPTC 268 57 26:55
8.4
John Salierno 269 58 26:56
5.6
Chris Brennan NYF 270 54 26:56
5.6
James Tarleton NYF 271 55 26:56
2.9
Gen Watanabe 272 19 26:57
14.7
Timothy Peach 273 8 26:57
8.9
Theresa Tufaro GNY 274 5 26:57
3.9
Paul Skinner 275 9 26:58
1.3
Jon Lieberkind 276 59 26:58
15.8
Dani Sturtz CPTC 277 6 26:59
5.7
Sylvain Brunel DWRT 278 26 26:59
12.5
Richard Higgins 279 60 26:59
2.5
Jerry Pi 280 56 27:00
1.2
Chris Taylor PPTC 281 27 27:00
3.6
Bryan Russell FRSP 282 61 27:00
0.3
Paul Nelson NYF 283 28 27:01
1.7
Joshua Neier 284 62 27:02
3.5
Caitlin Donovan SBRC 285 7 27:03
7.1
James Lavela BR&R 286 59 27:04
0.4
Brittany Ekleberry ADEW 287 8 27:04
13.0
Manuel Arruffat Y130 288 29 27:04
6.7
Kevin Villalba 289 6 27:05
6.3
David Hobert NYAC 290 30 27:06
5.5
Peter Anselmo 291 57 27:06
9.6
William Rippel RNYC 292 60 27:06
11.3
Marissa Rocker 293 12 27:07
5.8
Ryan Licker 294 63 27:07
11.4
Florian Hill 295 58 27:08
2.7
Madison Tse 296 59 27:08
0.7
Nikki Salenetri DWRT 297 13 27:09
13.2
Bruce Cook 298 2 27:09
5.8
Michael Cote NYFD 299 64 27:10
16.8
Jeffrey De La Cruz WSY 300 65 27:10
8.2
Eduardo Lara NYH 301 60 27:10
2.5
Ermiyas Harper 302 7 27:11
1.0
Danny Gutierrez 303 66 27:11
0.5
Michael Hyldgaard 304 20 27:11
3.4
Jeisson Mendez 305 67 27:12
3.8
Kevin Layman NYF 306 31 27:12
0.9
Walter Hodge 307 10 27:12  
 
David Brot NROR 308 11 27:12
5.3
Sharon Vos WAVE 309 1 27:12
0.5
Julie Snyder HOHA 310 3 27:13
5.3
Zachary Henderson 311 68 27:13
1.2
Dennis Odonnell CPTC 312 7 27:13
2.8
Carla Villarroel 313 4 27:13
1.5
Gilles Souli? 314 32 27:15
10.6
Philippe Grandeau 315 21 27:15  
 
Dayle Gitelman NBR 316 9 27:15
3.8
Padraic Foley HHH 317 61 27:15
8.9
Ryan Nalls DWRT 318 62 27:16
8.5
Joe Kolok 319 33 27:16
14.4
Alpha Wann 320 5 27:16
17.2
Matthijs Van Der Putten 321 69 27:16
1.4
Darryl Abrams 322 70 27:18
5.1
Heather Heck 323 14 27:18
4.4
Peter Jacobs HRR 324 71 27:18
11.4
Spencer Almy 325 63 27:19  
 
Daniel Melaugh 326 64 27:20
14.0
Jaclyn Gilbert 327 15 27:20
12.6
Phillip Marlles TRD 328 65 27:20
8.2
Travis Tan 329 9 27:20  
 
Daryl Hanberry 330 72 27:21
6.9
Juan Aviles 331 12 27:21
5.9
Sam Conway 332 73 27:21
4.4
Janis Roll 333 74 27:22
17.5
Jaroslav Marcin RST 334 34 27:22
1.7
Hector Matos WSX 335 61 27:23
4.1
Denise Peterson HHRT 336 3 27:24
8.4
Eric Wong 337 66 27:24
5.3
Justin Smith ZTRN 338 67 27:24
31.0
Paul Pasternak BNRR 339 13 27:24
24.1
James Stefanick 340 22 27:25
4.7
Adam Marsh NYF 341 35 27:25
2.6
Julian Babian 342 62 27:26  
 
Robert Oleary NBR 343 36 27:26
1.0
Jonathan Michaca Eugenio Y130 344 10 27:26
7.1
Jesse Roehling 345 68 27:27
5.9
Kyle Lundy NYPD 346 75 27:27
5.8
Simon Rasin RST 347 76 27:27
4.7
Stephen Orourke FRNY 348 11 27:27
1.1
Simon Bird DWRT 349 23 27:28
11.9
David Caraway FRNY 350 24 27:28
3.6
Jim Aiello NROR 351 14 27:29
6.1
August Finger 352 15 27:29
1.1
Freddy Evangelista UNRR 353 3 27:29
3.5
David Przywara 354 25 27:29
5.7
Enrique Garcia Y130 355 77 27:29
2.6
Scott Henkin 356 37 27:29
8.1
Philip Davis 357 78 27:30
4.4
Max Gardner GNY 358 6 27:31
3.5
Chris Neuhoff CPTC 359 4 27:31
0.5
Kathryn Kubaryk 360 16 27:31
4.2
Kevin Mccormack JSRC 361 16 27:31
0.6
Leah Robbins DWRT 362 17 27:31
4.3
Ryan Keating 363 79 27:31
3.1
Rilee Thomson 364 18 27:33
20.6
Joe Loomis 365 63 27:33
9.9
Norma Betesh ALL 366 19 27:34
3.5
Eric Connelly 367 69 27:34
7.3
John Cholish TFK 368 80 27:34
7.7
Danny Farias BOMF 369 70 27:34
21.9
Zdislav Kloc WIT 370 8 27:35
0.1
Michael Orth 371 26 27:35
1.7
Martin Vasquez 372 64 27:35
5.6
Marybeth Leahy 373 4 27:36  
 
Maria Luisa Molina 374 10 27:36
0.5
Andrey Dovletov 375 81 27:36
6.2
William Martino 376 82 27:36
5.7
Hipolito Garcia 377 38 27:37
1.6
Jon Riecke NYF 378 27 27:37
4.3
David Fitzgibbons 379 28 27:37
11.8
Dexter Webb 380 39 27:38
1.4
Zack Mulhern 381 7 27:38  
 
Loic Mahe 382 29 27:38
3.5
David Lundell 383 40 27:39
4.8
Noel Fitzgerald 384 41 27:40
0.4
Theo Karantzikos 385 83 27:40
2.8
Araceli Garcia GRNC 386 11 27:41
2.2
Aileen Barry CPTC 387 12 27:41
7.4
Allison Snyder 388 13 27:41
17.5
Aldo Uva RIS 389 17 27:42
3.4
Matias Acevedo 390 84 27:43  
 
Kevin Mccoy 391 65 27:43
3.1
Mariusz Markiewicz PRC 392 66 27:43
4.4
Keith Salvatore 393 42 27:43
4.8
Stefan Kuss 394 67 27:44
0.4
Michiko Yoshida 395 5 27:45
10.0
Matthew Zych 396 71 27:45  
 
Marc Metakis NYAC 397 68 27:46
3.0
Rachid Rabih 398 69 27:46
0.8
Andrew Cosgrove 399 70 27:46
42.1
Prodromos Parasoglou 400 71 27:46
8.1
Adam Morgenlender TLR 401 85 27:46
8.1
James Anderson 402 43 27:47
7.5
Maarten Vandersman FRNY 403 30 27:49
3.7
Mark Young 404 31 27:49
11.8
Ashley Harris 405 14 27:49
9.0
Rebecca Chadbourne 406 4 27:50
7.3
Greg Bolen 407 32 27:52
1.8
Edgar Sandoval WSX 408 1 27:52
4.6
Sasha Caskey 409 72 27:52
4.8
David Weiss SMRC 410 18 27:52
10.4
Eugene Matejek 411 73 27:53
5.6
Michael Scarinci 412 86 27:53
2.9
Douglas Currier BRRC 413 9 27:53
0.3
Cesare Pasquale 414 44 27:54
1.6
Julio Chicas 415 74 27:55
18.0
Patrick Gremban 416 87 27:55
9.3
Albert Roche 417 72 27:55
4.4
Ivan Rivera 418 75 27:56
7.2
Elle Green NYF 419 15 27:56
5.8
Morten Marott 420 76 27:56
24.7
Wayne Johnson 421 88 27:57
0.7
Matthew Dreyer 422 89 27:58
0.7
Philip Yates 423 12 27:59
8.9
Brad Webb 424 45 28:00
10.8
David Calfee FRNY 425 46 28:00
1.1
Josh Lucas 426 90 28:01
0.7
Siobhan Dwyer 427 20 28:01
4.9
Matt Strawn PPTC 428 77 28:01
4.9
Nathaniel Glasser 429 91 28:02
5.8
Mio Nagumo 430 6 28:02
3.4
Luis Leyva Y130 431 73 28:02
1.1
Albert Chen FRNY 432 92 28:03
4.4
Timothy Guscott FRNY 433 33 28:03
1.6
Luis Rivera 434 78 28:03  
 
Joshua Noggle 435 74 28:04
4.5
Daniel Pena NRUN 436 75 28:04
7.0
Stephen Schwartz 437 79 28:04
5.8
Shantanu Thakur 438 93 28:05
10.6
Peter Lambousis 439 47 28:05
3.5
Kevin Fulton Jr. 440 94 28:06
1.7
Logan Meier 441 76 28:06  
 
Dj Bouzourene LIRR 442 34 28:07
2.3
Fumiaki Odaka 443 48 28:07
3.0
Timothy Edmund 444 95 28:07
5.4
Matthew Nanes 445 49 28:07
1.8
Martin Fried 446 77 28:08
11.3
James Wysock 447 80 28:08
2.2
Michael Deicas 448 96 28:08
1.0
Jeffrey Hostettler 449 78 28:08
5.1
Christopher Hazlehurst 450 79 28:09  
 
Zoran Lasic 451 35 28:09
3.2
Joseph Urrico 452 80 28:09
0.8
Magnus Midtgard NROR 453 81 28:09
1.6
Piotr Swiderski 454 82 28:09
1.1
Anthony Badaracco 455 81 28:09
5.8
Eric Taub 456 13 28:11
3.5
Kaela Mahon 457 21 28:11
19.6
Wanda Wang CPTC 458 3 28:11
4.0
Alexis Le-Quoc NBR 459 83 28:11
0.2
Roberto Talavera 460 97 28:11
5.6
Roger Polanco 461 98 28:12
17.1
Victoria Negri 462 22 28:12
5.5
Eliza Van Heerden 463 3 28:13
8.7
Aaron Mindel 464 84 28:13
1.0
Alyssa Work 465 23 28:13
2.7
Angelica Billevik 466 16 28:14
3.1
Edward Smith ZTRN 467 85 28:14
19.1
Nathan Tidd 468 50 28:14
5.1
Ashley Kemp 469 24 28:15
11.3
Keegan Cole MSH 470 14 28:15
0.6
J.L. Zrebiec 471 99 28:15
4.0
Jamie Coombs 472 86 28:15
2.0
Michael Holtzman 473 100 28:16  
 
Edras O Flores Y130 474 51 28:16  
 
Michael Kairouz 475 101 28:17
3.6
Gustavo Garcia 476 8 28:18
10.3
Patrick Buttner 477 82 28:18
11.7
Erik Nicholson 478 52 28:18
7.7
Neal Koransky NJM 479 87 28:18
2.0
Michael Sapia SRC 480 88 28:18
1.3
Blaine Streisand 481 102 28:19
5.5
Alex Siegal 482 103 28:19
4.8
Catherine Chua QDR 483 7 28:19
3.4
David Aboodi 484 36 28:19
5.8
Severine Toussaert DACS 485 25 28:19
4.0
Sidney Nazario QTRI 486 89 28:19
7.7
Robert Post 487 53 28:19
16.3
Jay Chung KRRC 488 10 28:21
4.3
Davide Zaru 489 104 28:21
1.9
Claire Brandow 490 26 28:22
21.6
Amy Knepper 491 8 28:23
11.6
Randy Arroyave 492 90 28:23
14.2
Tom Ryan 493 105 28:24
10.4
Bradford Hanan 494 106 28:25
5.4
John Lapolla TERR 495 19 28:26
4.5
Adrian Mendoza 496 91 28:28
2.8
Gary Gosselin 497 11 28:29
11.2
Elias Farhat 498 37 28:29
0.4
Gal Sivan 499 92 28:29
6.6
Colin Mcgowan 500 93 28:29
6.6
Karen Saltser SSS 501 4 28:30
0.6
Brian Sauvigne 502 94 28:30
3.2
Okwudiri Onyedum 503 107 28:30
4.3
Gary Hacker 504 54 28:31
3.5
Jesse Spevack 505 108 28:31
0.8
Eric Bonderud 506 109 28:31
1.0
Michelle Ferenchiak 507 27 28:31  
 
Meredith Byers 508 28 28:31
7.2
Munem Alidina ICNYUPRC 509 110 28:32  
 
Brian Hennessy 510 95 28:33
11.5
Vlad Conrat URC 511 9 28:33  
 
Wenyu Yang COLU 512 4 28:34
2.8
Sonja Henning 513 5 28:34
20.2
Daniel Casey 514 111 28:34
1.9
Benjamin Persitz 515 38 28:35
1.8
Samuel Ross RRR 516 112 28:35
5.1
Todd Morrison 517 55 28:35
0.3
David Hales 518 12 28:35
0.9
Shira Loewenberg NYH 519 5 28:36
3.8
Lindsey Thor 520 17 28:37
2.6
Eric Fritz 521 83 28:37
5.1
Michael Bergeron RKTS 522 39 28:39
2.1
Jorge Guil 523 113 28:39
10.3
Jamie Grossman 524 114 28:40  
 
David Van Pelt HRR 525 96 28:41
6.7
Roy Berthiaume SHOR 526 13 28:41
13.7
Lee Traxler 527 9 28:41
2.6
Alani Principe 528 10 28:42
13.4
Peter Orourke SHOR 529 84 28:42
3.8
Matthew Hill 530 97 28:42
5.9
Jeana Fanelli TFK 531 6 28:44
7.5
Manuel Fueyo 532 56 28:44
1.7
Gerald Tabios 533 57 28:45
5.9
Jonathan Lam 534 15 28:45
6.7
Ben Delaney 535 98 28:45
7.4
Ralf Tuennermann 536 99 28:46
7.6
Jim Delfino 537 20 28:46
2.4
Andrew Hirsh 538 85 28:47
7.2
Courtney Reidy DWRT 539 11 28:47
7.6
Steven Stankovich 540 115 28:48
4.8
Paul Thurman 541 40 28:48
13.7
Brian Doyle 542 116 28:48
5.6
Brian Platt 543 117 28:48
15.3
Gerry Ferraro NJM 544 14 28:48
4.8
Joo Yeul Park KRRC 545 41 28:49
14.8
Betsy Cornell NYF 546 18 28:50
1.6
Birgit Pellenkoft SBRC 547 12 28:51
5.3
Michael Cordasco 548 58 28:51
3.8
Rajiv Prasad 549 59 28:51
7.0
Robert Delong 550 100 28:51
8.5
Patricio Remache 551 118 28:52
6.6
Gambrelle Snyder 552 13 28:52
0.1
Matthew Wade DWRT 553 101 28:52
2.7
Milan Ambra 554 60 28:53
1.2
Mary Wittenberg 555 5 28:53
3.6
Joan Bachynsky 556 29 28:53
18.8
Paolo Tartara 557 61 28:53
7.2
Fabricio Pesantez 558 86 28:53
2.4
Hagen Scutt 559 62 28:54
0.9
Nestor Dure BPTC 560 42 28:54
4.7
Jorge Chauca 561 21 28:54
12.9
Alessandro Porcarelli 562 102 28:54
13.7
John Stiene 563 63 28:54
21.6
Andrew Cartozian 564 103 28:55
5.6
Selena Hill 565 19 28:55  
 
Justin Shea 566 87 28:56
3.6
Damian Romero NBR 567 88 28:56
0.3
Kent Helbig 568 104 28:56
1.3
Kevin Licari 569 89 28:57
10.4
Jean-Noel Bouscaud ERPT 570 64 28:57
1.9
Jeffrey Garnett 571 65 28:57
3.8
Alexander Maybury 572 90 28:57  
 
Thomas May GNY 573 15 28:57
3.1
Steven Smyser WS 574 66 28:58
4.0
Edgar Vivar Y130 575 8 28:58
8.0
Thomas Vermeiren 576 119 28:58
16.9
Alyse Ginsberg 577 14 28:58
3.5
Mark Venema 578 120 28:59  
 
Kevin Malanaphy 579 16 28:59
4.2
Abigail Vidal Perez Y130 580 15 28:59
0.9
Oscar Garcia CPTC 581 22 28:59
2.2
David Ezra 582 105 28:59
0.5
Patrick Keaney 583 67 28:59
14.2
Steven Cohen 584 43 29:00
0.3
Stas Jourin 585 68 29:00
9.2
Nicolas Gutierrez 586 9 29:01
3.8
Seth Gurka TCON 587 69 29:01
3.6
Cesar Macias 588 91 29:01  
 
Ross Freilich NBR 589 92 29:02
2.4
David Sime 590 70 29:02
1.3
Jaron Martes 591 10 29:03
18.6
Rosemarie Young-Chan UATH 592 16 29:03
5.1
Jeremy Skillings 593 106 29:03
16.4
Jeff Tuccillo 594 23 29:03
2.2
Brian Cornell 595 121 29:04
4.6
Nathan Hyson NYU 596 16 29:04
24.3
William Tibbals 597 11 29:04  
 
Giovanny Leon FRNY 598 24 29:04
8.7
Ciara Malone VCTC 599 20 29:05
7.3
Marc Horine 600 107 29:05
2.6
Casey Larson NBR 601 30 29:06
0.2
Alejandro Cortes 602 10 29:06  
 
Pete Cerwin BPTC 603 44 29:06
1.6
Paula Scaminaci GNY 604 6 29:07
6.0
Henry Schloss 605 71 29:07
2.5
Robert Gender 606 17 29:07
11.2
Christopher Christensen 607 72 29:07
2.7
Richard Hovan 608 122 29:08
2.7
Hilaire De Beausse 609 123 29:08
40.3
Eliezer Grunblatt 610 124 29:08
12.5
Steve Spanolios 611 125 29:08
1.0
Nathaniel Small 612 11 29:08
5.7
Paul Lanna 613 108 29:08
4.4
Kosuke Ito 614 73 29:08
1.5
Robert Shearman 615 93 29:08  
 
Alan Novie WIT 616 18 29:09
3.7
Kathleen Mcgowan GCTR 617 21 29:09
7.5
Andrew Rouillard 618 94 29:09
1.5
Mark Rixon 619 95 29:10
5.5
Brett Gaudin 620 126 29:11
5.3
John Timmons Ii DWRT 621 74 29:11
2.1
Paul Kavanagh UATH 622 19 29:11
1.6
Matthew Garnet 623 96 29:12  
 
Todd Lauretti 624 109 29:13
2.4
Alison Domzalski TFK 625 22 29:14
8.4
Benjamin Mannino 626 12 29:14  
 
Leyland Telford 627 110 29:15
1.7
Donald Doraski 628 111 29:16
5.1
Emmeline Yang 629 31 29:16
7.8
Jonah Fields 630 12 29:16
8.1
Leonid Bronshteyn 631 127 29:17
2.9
Michelle Cady 632 32 29:17
9.1
Kazuhiro Shimbo NYF 633 75 29:17
0.5
Brett Fromson CPTC 634 20 29:18
4.7
James Neufeld 635 97 29:18  
 
David Wackman 636 76 29:18
1.4
Gabor Sebestyen 637 45 29:18
6.2
Jerome Cazes SGRC 638 46 29:19
2.2
Elizabeth Courtney 639 23 29:19
6.0
Matthew Descovich GLIR 640 98 29:19
11.8
Jeremy Sacher 641 128 29:20  
 
Matthew Cruz SIAC 642 129 29:21
3.4
Peter Karoczkai NYF 643 25 29:21
7.3
Kwok-Ming Cheng WS 644 47 29:21
0.8
Ellen Bushman GNY 645 2 29:22
2.5
David Ariel 646 99 29:22
10.2
Nicole Baron UATH 647 17 29:22
3.6
Marcos Velez 648 112 29:22
0.6
Tony Cheng 649 77 29:23
6.1
John Samsel WTC 650 1 29:24
1.3
Brielle Thomas 651 33 29:24  
 
Christopher Black 652 100 29:24  
 
Andrew Joo 653 13 29:25  
 
Jonathan Pliner 654 130 29:25
2.4
Marc Cerri TRD 655 48 29:25
0.2
Dwight Dachnowicz GD 656 78 29:25
6.0
Parmila Philips 657 18 29:26
15.3
Ben Thomas 658 131 29:26
2.8
Laura Dalbey 659 24 29:26
8.8
Marvin Cabrera TFK 660 79 29:26
0.4
Jonathan Stark GCTR 661 80 29:26
6.3
Ian Hearn 662 113 29:26
11.2
Rich Sands 663 81 29:26
3.3
Nicholas Miller 664 132 29:26
5.4
Aroop Chatterjee 665 133 29:27  
 
Chad Colby 666 134 29:27
3.7
Charles Finsterwald 667 101 29:27
10.1
Peter Axtman 668 102 29:27
11.3
Andrew Quan 669 135 29:27
9.2
Jan Christoph Wichmann 670 82 29:27
7.3
Charles Wright 671 103 29:27
1.2
Oliver Leyland 672 136 29:28  
 
Lolline Chong 673 19 29:28
4.9
Rachel Smith 674 34 29:28
21.2
Ilse Abusamra 675 20 29:28
8.8
Joshua Satterlee 676 137 29:28
25.9
Rogier De Boer 677 138 29:29  
 
Shkelzen Xhaferllar 678 114 29:29
9.3
Juliet Buck 679 7 29:29  
 
William Sullivan NYPD 680 21 29:29
3.0
Michael Weippert 681 139 29:29
6.3
Laura Stephen BKTC 682 6 29:29
4.6
Danica Novgorodoff RST 683 25 29:30
2.2
Phil Lefkowitz WS 684 49 29:30
3.0
Thomas Jacquot SGRC 685 115 29:30
6.8
Patrick Keane WIT 686 2 29:30
6.2
Carlos Gmez 687 83 29:31
5.8
Mark Ogrodowicz PRC 688 22 29:31
2.8
Andrew Hanold 689 17 29:31
9.6
Donald Darlington 690 104 29:31  
 
Fatima Aissaoui 691 7 29:31
19.4
David Barlow 692 105 29:32
8.9
Tsafrir Oranski 693 50 29:32
8.8
John Hall HRR 694 5 29:33
2.9
Hapi Auer 695 51 29:33
9.8
Mark Mascolini FRNY 696 6 29:33
2.7
Giovanni Pillitteri 697 84 29:33
1.0
Joseph Portelli WS 698 23 29:33
1.3
Cristella Larosa WS 699 8 29:33
1.2
Francisco Dorta SIAC 700 52 29:34
12.5
Leonel Araujo 701 116 29:34
1.1
Davy Langlais BKTC 702 117 29:34
7.1
Conor Nash 703 85 29:34
4.2
Sacha Heymann 704 1 29:35
1.3
Beth Ann Coulton NBR 705 21 29:35  
 
Luis Martinez 706 13 29:35
16.1
Kevin Xu CLRR 707 18 29:35
13.3
Tomasz Trzaska 708 140 29:35
1.0
Salvatore Mulia UATH 709 3 29:36
2.3
Samantha Kee 710 5 29:36
6.8
Sean Croteau 711 118 29:36
1.6
John Collins TRD 712 86 29:36
1.6
Chris Vaccari 713 87 29:37
5.1
Michele Richinick 714 35 29:37
32.7
Isabelle Fiduccia SIAC 715 36 29:37
3.8
Julie Connolly NYF 716 22 29:37
5.7
Nicholas Berry BRKS 717 106 29:38
1.5
Elizabeth Zito RNYC 718 37 29:38
1.9
Isidor Rivera 719 24 29:38
6.3
Alec Sim 720 107 29:39
5.5
Joao Rodrigues Y130 721 141 29:39
10.8
Davide Bonacina NYH 722 119 29:40
3.3
Jill Custodio 723 6 29:41
2.9
Alison Zwerling 724 26 29:41
13.9
Maria Michaca Y130 725 9 29:41
3.6
Christopher Dent 726 108 29:42  
 
Francois Louveau 727 109 29:43
15.0
Michelle Flesaker 728 1 29:43
0.8
Beatriu Reig 729 23 29:43
30.5
Christopher Tamashunas F418 730 142 29:43
3.1
Kristopher Cocivera 731 143 29:43
4.6
Fiona Moore MTLD 732 10 29:44
0.8
Sawsan Fayad 733 24 29:44
0.3
Joshua Mandel 734 120 29:45
6.1
Kumiko Hart 735 7 29:45
2.5
Brandon Rakszawski 736 110 29:45  
 
Jason Saas 737 144 29:45
3.7
Karina Ponomarciuc NJM 738 8 29:45
10.8
James Joyce 739 111 29:45
4.9
Brendan Casey NBR 740 121 29:46
8.0
Victor Bermeo 741 88 29:46
6.8
Konrad Trewick ZTRN 742 26 29:46
13.9
Katie Reisert LEUK 743 7 29:47
9.1
Miranda Romer NBR 744 38 29:47
17.5
Gerald Sepulveda 745 14 29:47
23.5
Ignacio Mena 746 53 29:47
22.5
Patrick Dougherty M33 747 112 29:47
9.7
David Weinstein WTC 748 25 29:47
13.8
Brian Dahms HOHA 749 113 29:47
2.2
Whitney Gannon 750 39 29:48
9.9
Charles Sotovilla WPF 751 114 29:48
1.3
Damian Mackle VCTC 752 122 29:48
4.9
Kieran Sikso UATH 753 25 29:48
4.2
Ray Sales NYF 754 89 29:48
5.2
Leiba Rimler PPTC 755 40 29:49
4.0
Robert Budrecki 756 27 29:49
6.3
Masahiro Nishimura 757 54 29:49  
 
Eric Van Felix 758 26 29:50
3.3
Joseph Harrington 759 115 29:50
5.3
Jeffrey Tente TRD 760 116 29:50
9.2
Luis Rocano ZTRN 761 117 29:50
2.6
Wendy Chila Y130 762 2 29:50
5.6
Robert Glootz 763 118 29:50
8.8
William Domansky 764 145 29:50
17.8
Jason Ainspan NYCFR 765 123 29:50
7.9
Lea Bender 766 27 29:50
15.6
Jenny Stapleton 767 28 29:50
0.8
Fredrik Tjernstrom AGTC 768 55 29:51
5.8
Brendan Faughnan 769 146 29:51
31.6
Christoph Maul 770 147 29:52
7.7
Kevin Bensley 771 119 29:52
1.4
Erwin Valencia 772 90 29:52
6.5
Marnie Kunz 773 29 29:53
16.8
Ronald Roberts 774 148 29:53
1.7
Allan Caldwell 775 120 29:53
3.5
Richard Souto 776 124 29:53  
 
Ryan Goodland 777 121 29:53
2.0
Kristin Andersen 778 41 29:53
46.4
Erin Kelly 779 8 29:53
18.6
Joel Cadman 780 28 29:53
4.3
Michael Wasserman 781 122 29:54
12.0
Samuel Fontanez 782 56 29:55
3.8
Betty Yung 783 30 29:55
10.1
Jared Bisogni 784 149 29:55
2.0
Scott Kruger 785 91 29:55
1.4
Sean Kroah DWRT 786 57 29:55
5.9
Deirdre Gilfeather 787 31 29:56
50.3
Crispin Escalante 788 92 29:56
4.1
Maire-Anne Mccormack 789 42 29:56
13.8
Adam Perry ESX 790 150 29:56
13.3
Sebastian Ferreira AGTC 791 93 29:56
0.2
Zachary Calinoff 792 151 29:56  
 
Philip Scott 793 27 29:56
0.5
Unn Hidle 794 9 29:56
1.6
Jason Pennington 795 94 29:56  
 
Ursina Beerli 796 43 29:57
20.0
Gregory Stein 797 123 29:57
4.7
Mike Rubenstein 798 152 29:57
2.7
Bruce York DWRT 799 28 29:57
0.1
Daniela Rodriguez 800 44 29:58
7.2
Angel Guiloff NBR 801 95 29:58
5.9
Kfir Shay 802 125 29:58
4.4
Ryan Crane HRR 803 96 29:58
0.6
Ganghua Sun 804 126 29:58
12.7
Mihai Radulescu 805 127 29:58
3.3
Hiromi Yamada 806 11 29:59
0.9
Jose Paredes 807 58 29:59
0.1
Richard Bruce 808 29 29:59
4.1
Kevin Kowalczyk 809 128 29:59
0.2
Pierrick Bouquet 810 153 29:59
0.9
Paul Gabel URFT 811 129 29:59
5.2
Zev Heller 812 97 30:00
1.4
Michael Fiske WANN 813 124 30:00
2.2
Joe Salvatore 814 98 30:00
1.4
Andrew Goldsmith 815 154 30:01
0.8
Gregory Fomovsky 816 155 30:01
5.2
Jon Kars 817 156 30:01
0.7
Jennifer Thomas SIAC 818 26 30:01
14.2
Frank Kutschera 819 59 30:01
8.7
Anthony Isidoro Y130 820 15 30:01
4.2
Olga Mayorga 821 32 30:01
2.0
John Weber AGTC 822 60 30:01
16.4
Christopher Licata 823 157 30:02  
 
Jonathan Silverman 824 125 30:03
8.4
Julien Villa 825 99 30:03
0.4
Marcus Lau 826 130 30:03
0.4
Stephen Condon 827 131 30:03
1.4
Sylvie Kimche CPTC 828 1 30:03
2.1
William Pacheco 829 132 30:04
9.6
Jeffrey Lu 830 16 30:04
6.8
John Gattringer GLIR 831 158 30:05
1.8
Abery Knight 832 159 30:05  
 
Amanda Kars 833 33 30:05
2.3
Christopher Lynch 834 29 30:05
7.0
Michelle Goggin 835 34 30:06
8.3
Jackie Leitner 836 27 30:06
7.0
Greg Nugent 837 19 30:06  
 
Lauren Leppla 838 9 30:06
14.4
Abdel Khalil 839 17 30:06
8.2
Earl Kiesel 840 30 30:06
1.3
Angie Leung 841 35 30:07
21.9
Kajsa Hutton 842 12 30:07
0.2
Stefan Rasch 843 160 30:07
14.5
Haward Shim 844 30 30:07
5.7
Michael Muscari 845 133 30:07
8.7
Elgin Mccargo NYRC 846 31 30:08
5.7
Armando Urbina NYPD 847 134 30:08
9.3
Joseph Deliso 848 100 30:08  
 
David Jones 849 101 30:08
1.6
Alex Russo 850 126 30:08
2.8
Arent Venema 851 102 30:08
1.7
Joshua Goldman LIRR 852 161 30:09
6.2
Przemyslaw Kosinski 853 103 30:09
15.8
Mark Schneider 854 104 30:09
2.4
Carlos Alberto Pila 855 18 30:09  
 
Hong Joo Ahn 856 162 30:09
5.0
Eubin Kim 857 135 30:09
2.0
Stacey Decembrele TRD 858 36 30:10
2.8
Iain Robertson 859 105 30:10
6.8
Geoffrey Verter 860 61 30:10
0.5
Pascal Roche 861 163 30:11
4.9
Albert Rivera 862 164 30:11
3.7
Kevin Mcguire CPTC 863 7 30:11
2.0
Richard Connell 864 62 30:11
6.9
Britt Johnson-Broache VCTC 865 37 30:11
12.9
Michele Aiello 866 13 30:12
7.3
Nina Parks-Taylor NYF 867 3 30:12
6.4
Caitlin Parise 868 2 30:12  
 
Valerie Grimba 869 45 30:13
6.8
Katie Jajtner 870 46 30:13
12.5
Dan Shanks 871 127 30:13  
 
Bryant Fields 872 106 30:14
6.6
David Mcfarland 873 107 30:14
5.9
Mohamed Tagelalla 874 19 30:15
20.3
Dosta Dedic 875 28 30:15
1.4
Martien Bankers 876 165 30:15
13.3
Andrea Torrico 877 47 30:16
6.5
David Schwartz 878 20 30:16
11.7
Christine Peddy NYH 879 14 30:16
0.3
Christine Wang 880 48 30:16
40.2
Matthew Lorenz TFK 881 108 30:17
0.8
Brent Schimke 882 63 30:17
0.3
Michelle Starr PPTC 883 29 30:17
2.8
Kenley Gagan RNYC 884 128 30:17
2.3
Meghan Cullen PPTC 885 38 30:18
6.6
Nolan Lowe NYPD 886 166 30:18
0.2
Ibrahima Soumare 887 129 30:18
6.8
Omero Catan 888 130 30:18
6.0
Noel Campbell 889 167 30:19
2.6
Erik Rodriguez FPRR 890 168 30:20
1.1
Osman Gruhonjic 891 136 30:20  
 
Teiko Shigezumi 892 10 30:20
4.4
Rich Jacobson 893 32 30:20
1.4
James Nunan NROR 894 109 30:20
2.4
Joshua Dumas 895 137 30:21
16.6
Christina Leo 896 39 30:22
10.6
Alex Van Der Grift 897 169 30:22
5.6
Adam Metauro 898 131 30:22
14.0
Annie Litaize 899 30 30:22
1.1
Kucuk Bag RST 900 138 30:22
9.6
Lena Tomkoetter 901 40 30:22
16.8
Matthew Harrison 902 132 30:23
1.7
Fabio Di Rosso 903 64 30:23
3.5
Jason Chin NBR 904 139 30:23
0.6
David Behr 905 140 30:23
0.7
Yumiko Nishikawa 906 15 30:23
6.8
Herbert Medina NYPD 907 133 30:24  
 
Thomas Daniels ESX 908 33 30:24
4.2
Fernanda Fonseca 909 16 30:24
2.3
Joelle Milov 910 49 30:24
25.9
Michael Weiss LEUK 911 141 30:24
0.5
David Duran 912 142 30:24
11.4
Sarah Albritton 913 50 30:24
24.7
Elke Gasselseder FRNY 914 31 30:24
3.9
Leonor White 915 10 30:25
7.4
Katie Lowry HRR 916 51 30:25
9.6
Travis Moret 917 14 30:25
1.8
John Halpin NYF 918 110 30:25
4.6
Paul Cline 919 170 30:25
1.2
Bruce Reddock 920 134 30:26
15.2
Ankit Lal 921 135 30:26
6.1
Michael Sanabria 922 171 30:27
12.8
Kathryne Badura 923 52 30:27  
 
Raymond Joabar 924 65 30:28
10.1
Csaba Konya CJTC 925 31 30:28
1.4
Courtney Grosslight TCON 926 53 30:28
20.7
Maxine Brownstein WRKN 927 54 30:28
3.0
Akihiro Shimizuishi INST 928 111 30:28
5.9
Daniel Officer 929 136 30:28
6.7
Ireen Lizewski 930 41 30:29  
 
Caitlin Bevivino NBR 931 42 30:29
3.7
Benjamin Smith GOOG 932 172 30:29
11.3
Fred Rodriguez 933 34 30:29
2.2
John Berry 934 35 30:30
1.3
Cassie Leventhal 935 55 30:30
7.3
Justin Nardilla 936 173 30:31
1.6
Tracy Dimaculangan 937 11 30:31
1.2
Jeffrey Munoz 938 174 30:31
1.0
Brett Cohen 939 36 30:31
0.1
Joanelle Lugo 940 43 30:31
2.2
Bradley Canham 941 143 30:31  
 
Jean-Frederic Breton 942 112 30:32
6.2
Monica Tilani 943 56 30:32
18.5
Amanda Gee 944 32 30:32
2.7
Nathan Oreilly 945 144 30:32
9.1
Israel Rodriguez 946 66 30:33
9.4
Raul Damas MILL 947 145 30:33
7.2
Jared Gilbert 948 175 30:33
2.1
Craig Young 949 67 30:33
3.0
Jennifer Schramm Sticca DWRT 950 44 30:33
10.6
Michael Capiraso 951 37 30:34
4.7
Kai Ng 952 137 30:34  
 
Greg Kanyicska DWRT 953 176 30:34
4.6
Sara Dashefsky 954 33 30:34
0.9
Rubens Brotto 955 177 30:34
11.9
Ashley Petretti 956 57 30:35
1.9
Jodi Huckabee 957 34 30:35
11.6
Yao Hua Ooi 958 178 30:35
7.4
John Strubing 959 138 30:36
0.7
Andres Vallejo ERYO 960 113 30:36
0.5
Danielle Landrein 961 12 30:36
15.0
Sebastian Reichelt 962 179 30:36
4.1
Nell Baird 963 45 30:36
8.4
Gaurav Hariani URFT 964 146 30:37
3.6
Jeffrey Schramm 965 147 30:37
1.0
Daniel Sorbello 966 148 30:37
6.1
Domenica Ramos 967 46 30:38
7.6
Arthi Sridharan 968 58 30:39
14.1
Greg Stuhr 969 114 30:39
1.5
Katherine Fantauzzo 970 47 30:39
3.7
Megan Fuller 971 48 30:39
1.2
Damon Churchwell 972 149 30:39
3.3
Eric Dressler 973 180 30:40
4.3
Moto Tohda 974 150 30:40
0.8
John Hastings 975 38 30:40
4.0
Tahir Qadeer TFTC 976 139 30:40
4.3
Spiro Mifsud 977 181 30:40
4.7
Norbert Tamas 978 140 30:40
12.2
Aaron Lipeles 979 115 30:41
10.6
Michele Giancaspro RRNY 980 68 30:41
6.7
Matthew Spagnoli 981 21 30:41  
 
David Gaines NYF 982 8 30:41
4.0
Erin Reddy 983 13 30:41
4.4
Michael Oriordan PDMC 984 39 30:41
0.2
Elizabeth Craig WAVE 985 4 30:42
5.0
Pietro Gentile 986 69 30:42
4.4
Daniel Stenson SBRC 987 182 30:43
1.9
Philippe Pavis 988 40 30:43
1.2
Elroy Pierre 989 151 30:43
8.6
Shantelle Leonard NYF 990 35 30:43
5.3
Brian Washburn 991 22 30:43
0.3
Juan Carlos Ortega 992 152 30:43
6.5
Ekaterina Dressler 993 59 30:43
20.4
Timothy Mcauliffe 994 23 30:44  
 
Robert Simoni 995 153 30:44
6.3
Ryan Murphy TTRI 996 183 30:44
4.6
Simran Singh CLRR 997 141 30:44
10.6
Matthew Sheedy 998 116 30:44
1.4
Ryan Metauro 999 142 30:44  
 
Andrew Macphail 1000 117 30:44
6.8