Fred Lebow Manhattan Half

Date: January 26, 2014
Location: Central Park
Competition Factor: 73.6
Number of Runners: 4067
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Michael Cassidy GNY 1:11:04
2. Jonathon Laurie 1:14:48
3. Michael Roda 1:15:32
4. Jesus Zamora Y130 1:17:07
5. Matt Collins 1:18:03
6. Cary Segall CPTC 1:18:22
7. Michael Orifice 1:18:37
8. Hector Rivera NYAC 1:18:46
9. Charles Bennett 1:19:14
10. Griff Curtis CUMC 1:19:30

 

1. Jeanna Composti NYAC 1:24:01
2. Cecilia Davis-Hayes 1:25:03
3. Megan Hyland SOME 1:25:06
4. Lilia Britez WSX 1:27:15
5. Marie Daniels 1:29:53
6. Carolina Pena 1:29:57
7. Locky Trachsel 1:30:45
8. Meredith Mahoney DWRT 1:30:46
9. Kate Comisso NYF 1:31:30
10. Catherine Shallow 1:31:32

Team Winners

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 122
2. Greater New York RT GNY 326
3. Rabbits Y130 344
4. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 393
5. Front Runners NY FRNY 601
6. Hellgate RR HRR 605
7. Essex RC ESX 892
8. West Side Runners WSX 937
9. Warren Street S&AC WS 970
10. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 1052

 

1. New York Flyers NYF 339
2. Greater New York RT GNY 394
3. New York Harriers NYH 413
4. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 434
5. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 696
6. Hellgate RR HRR 774
7. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 825
8. Agony O'De Feet AODF 1019
9. Rabbits Y130 1210
10. Prospect Park Track PPTC 1337

Power Runs

1. John Hogan   SF 93.7
2. Brad Zanoni   67.2
3. Joaquin Haro   40.0
4. David Folan   36.9
5. Michael Mauro   FRED 36.4
6. Paul Hogan   34.9
7. Demetri Blanas   34.3
8. Dylan Coia   34.0
9. Michael Orifice   32.5
10. Paul Kartanowicz   ESX 31.3

 

1. Kirstin Auestad 72.4
2. Glafira Viveros Y130 64.4
3. Megan Hyland SOME 62.3
4. Tatiana Mishin 54.1
5. Hong-Nhi Do 50.8
6. Lizzy Trelstad 45.6
7. Paula Fields ESX 44.6
8. Dana Welch 41.8
9. Laura Clark 39.3
10. Ana Bolanos 38.3

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Michael Cassidy GNY 1 1 1:11:04
23.0
Jonathon Laurie 2 2 1:14:48
14.5
Michael Roda 3 1 1:15:32  
 
Jesus Zamora Y130 4 3 1:17:07
12.1
Matt Collins 5 1 1:18:03
5.8
Cary Segall CPTC 6 2 1:18:22
8.6
Michael Orifice 7 4 1:18:37
32.5
Hector Rivera NYAC 8 1 1:18:46  
 
Charles Bennett 9 5 1:19:14  
 
Griff Curtis CUMC 10 2 1:19:30  
 
Rudi Trivigno NJM 11 1 1:19:51
16.6
Paul Kartanowicz ESX 12 1 1:19:56
31.3
Andy Clyne HRR 13 3 1:20:22
19.0
Chris Koegel GLIR 14 2 1:20:24  
 
John Hogan SF 15 2 1:20:50
93.7
Chao Zhou 16 3 1:21:04
21.6
Felipe Vergara WSX 17 3 1:21:11
6.1
Charles Scherr UATH 18 1 1:21:13
3.7
Patrick Gavin FRED 19 6 1:21:34
15.0
Moises Guevara Y130 20 7 1:21:37
8.7
Giancarlos Zambrano CPTC 21 3 1:22:03
2.9
Daniel Scrafford AGTC 22 4 1:22:13
10.9
Carl Vanderbush AGTC 23 4 1:22:24
5.4
Amar Kuchinad 24 4 1:22:33
3.0
Alexander Rylyakov SIAC 25 5 1:22:44
8.7
Theo Richardson SBRC 26 5 1:22:51
8.3
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 27 1 1:22:53
4.3
Kieran Garvey CPTC 28 6 1:22:54
3.9
Eric Friedman NYF 29 7 1:22:54
3.2
Logan Yu NBR 30 8 1:23:16
1.9
Kenneth Tso CPTC 31 8 1:23:21
11.0
Brendan Oregan 32 6 1:23:35
5.0
Christian Wimpissinger 33 5 1:23:41
26.6
Olivier Garnier 34 7 1:23:57
8.7
Shinsuke Adachi 35 6 1:23:59
1.8
Jeanna Composti NYAC 36 1 1:24:01
9.3
Alan Ruben CPTC 37 1 1:24:09
6.0
Inigo Salazar 38 9 1:24:14
8.8
Justin Cawley 39 7 1:24:18
6.2
Keith Trivitt 40 9 1:24:34
6.4
Antony Scott HHRT 41 2 1:24:43
9.3
Joseph Koelbel SBRC 42 2 1:24:47  
 
Michael Zelwin 43 10 1:24:48
6.6
Michael Burghoffer RST 44 11 1:24:53
14.7
Zebadiah Keneally 45 12 1:24:54  
 
Jeffery Hayes PACT 46 3 1:25:02  
 
Cecilia Davis-Hayes 47 1 1:25:03
24.5
Megan Hyland SOME 48 1 1:25:06
62.3
Neal Sussman CPTC 49 10 1:25:07
1.2
Ignacio Granda GNY 50 8 1:25:09
8.3
Philip Tsui 51 9 1:25:14
20.5
Kakushin Hirano GOOG 52 3 1:25:21
1.3
Adam Smith NBR 53 10 1:25:28
29.4
Michael Nolan CPTC 54 8 1:25:31
18.4
Gabriel Paxton 55 2 1:25:32  
 
Rufino Morales 56 13 1:25:33
18.3
Abel Rosales DWRT 57 11 1:25:35
5.3
Breandan Ward FRNY 58 11 1:25:54
5.0
Tony Cuervo WTC 59 4 1:25:57
2.7
Mark Hanna DWRT 60 9 1:25:57
29.9
Jim Chiang RNYC 61 10 1:26:05
9.3
Jesus Jimenez Y130 62 3 1:26:05
2.9
Stephen Margetts 63 11 1:26:25
15.8
Daniel Matheson 64 12 1:26:32
23.2
Jim Harron 65 4 1:26:35
5.9
Omar Villegas WSX 66 12 1:26:37
2.4
Andrew Tebbenham 67 13 1:26:43
11.8
Leandro Centanaro 68 4 1:26:46  
 
Frederik Roikjer FTER 69 14 1:26:58
5.7
Scott Baxter 70 15 1:26:59
23.5
Stefan Irion 71 13 1:27:04
12.5
Zachariah Smart 72 4 1:27:07
28.9
Myles Fennon JOPA 73 14 1:27:09
0.3
Peter Coram AGTC 74 12 1:27:09
4.1
Chong-Hwan Son KRRC 75 13 1:27:11
14.5
Lilia Britez WSX 76 2 1:27:15
0.7
Taichi Sakai HRR 77 14 1:27:17
2.5
Kyle Jones 78 16 1:27:17
6.8
Santiago Bravo HRR 79 15 1:27:17
4.8
Joshua Nanes 80 15 1:27:19
1.7
Ravi Gongaju IBRT 81 16 1:27:28
11.6
Jeremy Shingleton DWRT 82 17 1:27:29
7.6
Matt Cutrona 83 5 1:27:35
1.9
Victor Matveev HOHA 84 6 1:27:40
3.8
Marc Silberman NJSM 85 7 1:27:45
20.3
Louis Follo 86 8 1:27:46
2.4
Osvaldo Martinez WSX 87 18 1:27:48
8.3
Stephen Wo DWRT 88 17 1:27:50
7.9
Alexander Egan 89 18 1:27:53
21.4
Arjay Jensen GNY 90 9 1:27:55
5.4
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 91 14 1:28:04
2.7
Cyril Dumuis GNY 92 19 1:28:16
4.4
Yukihiko Negoro SF 93 5 1:28:16
17.8
Guillaume Joly WS 94 15 1:28:23
6.4
He Huang 95 16 1:28:24
3.1
Gregg Lemos-Stein CPTC 96 16 1:28:32
6.0
Ross Snyder ETSY 97 20 1:28:36
2.6
Coleman Cowan CPTC 98 10 1:28:40
1.2
Ewan Fryatt 99 17 1:28:48
3.7
Ivan Zalamea 100 18 1:28:49
3.6
John Pierz 101 19 1:28:50
7.8
Nicolas Diener BRC 102 21 1:29:02
2.7
Marek Turzynski 103 17 1:29:03
8.7
Tory Anderson 104 19 1:29:03
11.8
Allan Co PPTC 105 20 1:29:03
7.7
Gerald Neugebauer 106 22 1:29:09
5.9
Takashi Kanazawa 107 11 1:29:12
5.7
Ken Green GNY 108 18 1:29:18
1.4
Andris Dzeguze TFK 109 20 1:29:23
17.0
Dylan Coia 110 23 1:29:29  
 
Dylan Coia 111 24 1:29:29
34.0
Javier Gomez FRNY 112 21 1:29:30
6.2
Cuauthemoc Sandoval 113 21 1:29:31
6.3
Lawrence Topor 1HSS 114 12 1:29:33
2.7
Hiroyuki Hibino 115 19 1:29:40
8.2
Emmanuel Arnould CPTC 116 25 1:29:40
1.9
Kieran Omahony FRNY 117 13 1:29:41
1.1
Karan Mehta 118 22 1:29:42  
 
Isidro Alvarado NROR 119 20 1:29:42
3.2
Max Hyams WS 120 5 1:29:43
3.9
Stefan Maucher CPTC 121 22 1:29:49
3.8
Marie Daniels 122 2 1:29:53  
 
Christopher Webster NYF 123 14 1:29:53
0.6
Glen Freyer ESX 124 6 1:29:54
7.0
Carolina Pena 125 1 1:29:57
13.1
Tommy Pyon DWRT 126 26 1:30:05
0.3
Daniel Deriso TFK 127 5 1:30:05
8.4
Lasse Keisalo 128 21 1:30:13
12.1
Julien Laplante 129 23 1:30:19
22.8
Sun-Lung Lee 130 23 1:30:21  
 
Robert Gatto 131 27 1:30:23
2.8
Raymond Seabert 132 28 1:30:26
22.9
Eduardo Rojas Y130 133 29 1:30:28
0.9
Timothy Mottau 134 24 1:30:28
0.2
Takakazu Ito TTRI 135 30 1:30:32
8.8
Scott Henkin 136 15 1:30:36
1.2
Alec Rainsby NYH 137 7 1:30:38
2.1
Hiroaki Hori 138 25 1:30:38
7.7
Matthew Barrett 139 26 1:30:43
5.3
Locky Trachsel 140 1 1:30:45
3.2
Ponciano Ramirez Y130 141 27 1:30:45
14.3
Meredith Mahoney DWRT 142 3 1:30:46
23.1
Brian Oclair GOOG 143 31 1:30:46
2.5
Michael Anderson HOHA 144 16 1:30:50  
 
Ethan Rouen 145 28 1:30:53
1.6
Jared Smith 146 32 1:30:55
9.9
Christoph Maul 147 29 1:30:55
9.6
Robert Gunther 148 24 1:30:56
18.8
John Kane 149 17 1:30:56
5.4
Justin Mann 150 25 1:30:57
16.0
Evan Turner 151 26 1:31:00
15.4
David Haws ADOB 152 30 1:31:01
6.6
Phil Goldenberg GNY 153 31 1:31:03
1.6
Sascha Goergen 154 18 1:31:11
2.6
John Ferry DWRT 155 27 1:31:13
7.3
Patrick Bernal VCTC 156 33 1:31:16
4.9
Russel Cruz NROR 157 22 1:31:17
5.5
Jean-Philippe Masson 158 19 1:31:23
21.6
Stanley Rao 159 20 1:31:25
1.1
Justin Anderson DWRT 160 6 1:31:26
1.0
Kate Comisso NYF 161 2 1:31:30
21.1
Irineo Ramirez 162 23 1:31:31
7.7
Catherine Shallow 163 4 1:31:32
8.6
Stuart Guthrie 164 28 1:31:34  
 
Markus Armbruster FRNY 165 34 1:31:38
3.4
Joseph Delano DWRT 166 32 1:31:40
10.3
Juan Horiuchi MILL 167 33 1:31:49
6.2
Reid Whiting 168 34 1:31:52
0.2
Andrew Lupu 169 8 1:31:55
13.5
Daniel Treichel 170 35 1:32:00
2.3
Benny Tam WSY 171 36 1:32:03
0.6
Lee Goldberg 172 37 1:32:15
14.1
Mark Mallari 173 38 1:32:17
0.3
Brad Zanoni 174 7 1:32:19
67.2
Aaron Reyes 175 35 1:32:20
5.0
Alexander Gardner GNY 176 24 1:32:23
5.2
Gregory Ewoldt 177 29 1:32:25
8.7
Tyler Peters 178 30 1:32:25
21.8
Karen Ziga PPTC 179 2 1:32:28
1.5
Richard Strenio GNY 180 21 1:32:30
3.6
Kevin Masse FRNY 181 39 1:32:30
1.2
Joseph Rome 182 31 1:32:31
4.0
Daniel Chulsky WS 183 40 1:32:34
1.9
Owen Bochner 184 41 1:32:34
5.4
Jarrod Scuglik TLR 185 42 1:32:36
9.8
Jeffrey Mcilmail 186 32 1:32:40  
 
James Balcom 187 22 1:32:40
19.0
Dan Barnes 188 8 1:32:46
18.6
Mark Thompson NROR 189 9 1:32:48
1.1
Angel Jimenez 190 10 1:32:48
6.7
Liz Herbert WAVE 191 2 1:32:58
5.4
Jeremy Stack 192 33 1:33:01
3.2
Lowell Keith 193 25 1:33:01
3.6
Carl Mills 194 36 1:33:15
1.9
Tatiana Mishin 195 3 1:33:20
54.1
Ashley Bezgin 196 5 1:33:21
2.7
Megan Murray 197 4 1:33:23
16.9
Dean Gebhardt 198 26 1:33:25
5.4
Michael Abrahams PPTC 199 23 1:33:26
2.2
Evan Weinstein 200 43 1:33:31
1.8
Bryan Giard 201 37 1:33:34  
 
David Brand FRNY 202 24 1:33:34
7.8
Paul Brickel 203 27 1:33:34
11.4
Andrew Musgraves 204 44 1:33:35
4.4
Michael Nagelberg TLR 205 45 1:33:39
1.1
Nicolas Vanier 206 28 1:33:46
10.4
Mark Lipsits 207 25 1:33:47
3.4
Teppei Miyazaki 208 46 1:33:48
4.4
Colm Banfield 209 11 1:33:49
5.4
Thomas Knight 210 34 1:33:55
15.6
Edward Park BPTC 211 26 1:33:56
9.0
Matthew Goldstein RRR 212 27 1:33:56
7.1
Charlie Baily WS 213 38 1:34:02
17.9
Joe Kolok 214 28 1:34:02
27.2
Bjorn Karringer 215 47 1:34:03
0.1
Chris Forti DWRT 216 39 1:34:03
8.9
Joseph Zammit HRR 217 29 1:34:03
3.1
Simeon Bayles 218 40 1:34:04
4.5
Hatem Mustapha GNY 219 29 1:34:04
2.6
Nestor Macias 220 30 1:34:05
9.8
Robert Frants Y129 221 6 1:34:10
15.9
Chad Katter WBTC 222 31 1:34:10
1.0
Mihkel Sorra SBRC 223 35 1:34:12
5.3
Illya Tarasenko SBRC 224 41 1:34:12
2.7
Patrick Silverio FAT1 225 30 1:34:16
11.1
Jens Kanther DWRT 226 42 1:34:21
3.1
Florian Knoll NYU 227 48 1:34:21
19.4
Aleksandr Kalabin 228 49 1:34:24
4.6
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 229 1 1:34:24
3.8
Nicholas Ruiz 230 9 1:34:25
0.6
Sean Laude NBR 231 36 1:34:30
1.5
Gene Davolio NYH 232 32 1:34:31
6.8
Charles Spelina 233 37 1:34:32
5.2
Bryan Rawlinson SPCIQRC 234 38 1:34:34
6.5
Muqu Karim 235 33 1:34:36
2.1
Angela Small Riordan CCMS 236 1 1:34:36
5.8
Aviar Couillard 237 39 1:34:38  
 
Robert Hyams 238 12 1:34:41
2.0
Alan Turner 239 34 1:34:42
11.2
Darren Schiminski 240 50 1:34:48
9.8
Charlotte Gardiner 241 3 1:34:50  
 
Janna Gordon-Elliott NYF 242 3 1:34:51
8.1
Alexander Liu GCTR 243 51 1:34:51
9.4
Fernando Perez-Cruz 244 35 1:34:51
5.5
James Bowden RKTS 245 43 1:34:52
9.6
Martin Mickus 246 36 1:34:53
3.1
Stacey Neabore 247 40 1:34:57
9.0
Farangmeher Ghadiali AMAZ 248 37 1:34:58  
 
Andrew Burtless 249 52 1:34:58
23.8
Michael Moccia TRR 250 13 1:35:00
16.5
Guillaume Mazieres 251 38 1:35:01
7.1
Wade Lambert BPTC 252 14 1:35:02
3.9
Paul Pierotti ESX 253 39 1:35:04  
 
Terrence Carroll 254 53 1:35:06
11.0
Dan Baskin 255 54 1:35:07
1.0
Beat Schenk 256 31 1:35:07
5.1
Patrick Leone TRR 257 40 1:35:09
0.1
Steven Wagshal HHRT 258 41 1:35:16
6.5
William Newland CLRR 259 55 1:35:17
3.4
Do Lee HRR 260 44 1:35:19
19.9
Justin Gerald 261 41 1:35:20  
 
James Lavela BR&R 262 42 1:35:22
5.9
Jorge Fajardo NYF 263 15 1:35:23
1.2
Hiroyuki Tamura 264 45 1:35:24
11.7
Michal Gumkowski 265 42 1:35:25
6.0
Justin Wee 266 56 1:35:26
6.7
Daniil Blinov HOHA 267 57 1:35:28
0.4
Nicolas Bouveret 268 58 1:35:28
8.7
Juan Villafane WSX 269 2 1:35:29
1.0
Ruben Belliard 270 59 1:35:31
4.4
Nicolas Clochard 271 32 1:35:33
5.4
Katie Scatchard BPTC 272 6 1:35:34
10.2
Evan Bernett Wood TCON 273 7 1:35:35
20.7
Kevin Kohl 274 60 1:35:35
2.6
Miles Wadley 275 46 1:35:35
6.4
Eric Blevens 276 61 1:35:36
19.1
Yasu Shibata 277 33 1:35:39
19.7
Charles Anderson 278 34 1:35:42
4.4
Adam Santos 279 43 1:35:45
0.1
Toshiki Ikehata 280 35 1:35:45
7.0
Martin Gonzalez ESX 281 16 1:35:47
22.9
John Tarantino 282 47 1:35:52
3.2
Chloe Lasseron 283 5 1:35:55
14.3
Larry Miller ESX 284 36 1:35:55
7.6
Sarah Gearhart 285 6 1:35:57
15.3
Sarah Deikun 286 7 1:35:58
7.3
Sarah Smith 287 7 1:36:00
23.8
Keith Robinson 288 43 1:36:02
8.9
Matthew Abruzzo DACS 289 48 1:36:04
19.4
Sharon Vos WAVE 290 1 1:36:06
0.9
Emmanuel Odebunmi IBRT 291 62 1:36:06
2.0
Francisco Caneda LCT 292 49 1:36:10
4.7
Elvis Guzman Y130 293 8 1:36:11
1.7
Christine Paquin GNY 294 8 1:36:12
5.5
Colin Thibadeau 295 63 1:36:14
15.3
Nicholas Pallas 296 44 1:36:15  
 
Melanie Broder CPTC 297 4 1:36:16
19.6
Meghan Gutekunst DWRT 298 8 1:36:19
1.2
Colin Mcgowan 299 50 1:36:20
1.4
Brian Brush 300 45 1:36:24
1.7
Felix Schadeck TFK 301 10 1:36:25
1.5
Luca Grisa PPTC 302 51 1:36:26
3.0
Richard Maroko 303 44 1:36:29
23.4
Brian Schwartz 304 52 1:36:29
17.0
Christopher Hollyday DWRT 305 46 1:36:31
5.6
Philip Dumontet 306 47 1:36:33
10.6
Kerry Donegan GNY 307 9 1:36:34
6.8
Dean Bell 308 53 1:36:36  
 
Steve Frommer 309 45 1:36:36
4.2
Hilel Pohulanik 310 54 1:36:38
14.6
Susan Sykes MILL 311 2 1:36:38  
 
Vijay Singh 312 46 1:36:43
4.4
Babak Ghatan 313 55 1:36:44
6.9
Regis Depery 314 47 1:36:46
4.7
Trent Johnson FRNY 315 56 1:36:47
3.6
Florent Lacroix 316 64 1:36:47  
 
Jakob Bergendorff 317 48 1:36:54
2.4
Nikki Tillekens NYH 318 9 1:36:56
9.2
Padraig Primrose 319 65 1:36:56
2.3
Rebecca Chadbourne 320 3 1:36:58
12.5
John Cholish TFK 321 66 1:37:00
17.6
Duncan Lonsdale 322 17 1:37:06
7.4
Jonathan Chelf TFK 323 67 1:37:06
29.2
Charles Stocks 324 57 1:37:06
4.1
Christine Betzing 325 10 1:37:06
14.3
Frederic Hantrais 326 49 1:37:08
2.9
Neil Freilich 327 58 1:37:10
0.5
Taro Kawabe 328 37 1:37:10
5.5
Gerard Chamorin BPTC 329 2 1:37:11
3.3
Joel Mandel NBR 330 68 1:37:12
3.4
Toshihiro Abe 331 50 1:37:13
1.7
Alfonso Eugenio Y130 332 51 1:37:16
11.0
Isaias Guzman 333 52 1:37:17
2.7
Deven Klein 334 38 1:37:17
12.2
Brian Schechter 335 59 1:37:21
3.1
Andis Vitolins 336 53 1:37:25
1.6
Ori Pagovich 337 54 1:37:26
16.4
Roman Matuska DWRT 338 60 1:37:26
7.3
Tristan Hedley 339 69 1:37:32
16.3
Yuko Kosugi 340 3 1:37:32
1.3
Sever Garcia 341 39 1:37:34
8.5
Sascha Petrusev 342 55 1:37:34
1.1
Gregg Schroko TRR 343 40 1:37:36
0.6
Christian Kornhoff 344 70 1:37:36
15.7
David Trimble 345 71 1:37:38  
 
Alan Novie WIT 346 3 1:37:39
4.0
Noelle Considine 347 10 1:37:41
21.4
Carl De La Chapelle 348 48 1:37:42
4.5
Gordon Bakoulis ANY 349 1 1:37:45
2.6
Bryant Barnes 350 49 1:37:45
0.4
John Adamski 351 72 1:37:46
5.5
Run Strul 352 61 1:37:47
9.6
Oliver Takacs 353 73 1:37:47  
 
Vincent Ma 354 50 1:37:49
5.8
Kyle Okimoto 355 41 1:37:49
3.4
Allison Fiorini 356 11 1:37:57  
 
Paul Skinner 357 18 1:37:57
2.6
Francois Cornelis 358 62 1:38:00
4.9
Michael Meliniotis GNY 359 56 1:38:01
3.1
Katrina Soo Hoo HRR 360 11 1:38:01
6.9
Marc Louvet 361 63 1:38:02
8.4
John Carter 362 74 1:38:02
12.1
Connie Bock 363 4 1:38:03
5.8
Sean Gerlich 364 75 1:38:04
11.3
Jim Richardson NIKE 365 19 1:38:08
5.3
Lizzy Trelstad 366 1 1:38:09
45.6
Jiri Friedel 367 64 1:38:10
6.7
Brooks Olbrys 368 42 1:38:11
0.7
Christopher Sullivan 369 20 1:38:12
1.2
Eduardo Rodriguez 370 65 1:38:12
4.0
Andrew Sitron 371 57 1:38:16  
 
Eric Gittlitz 372 66 1:38:16
0.4
Roberto Storaci NYF 373 67 1:38:17
1.1
Jason Weiskopf 374 51 1:38:17
20.4
Jaroslav Marcin RST 375 58 1:38:18
4.2
Bryan Boeckmann BRC 376 52 1:38:24
3.0
Guillaume Sorin CPTC 377 76 1:38:26  
 
Augustin De Guerry 378 53 1:38:28
17.3
Benigno Veraz VCTC 379 4 1:38:29
1.9
Ivan Krga 380 59 1:38:29  
 
Siobhan Dwyer 381 12 1:38:30
4.8
Itaru Fujieda CPTC 382 68 1:38:30
0.5
Michael Mauro FRED 383 43 1:38:31
36.4
Christian Skala 384 69 1:38:32
7.4
Juan Frias IBRT 385 54 1:38:32
3.9
Olivia Paxton 386 2 1:38:32
31.9
Lynne Gerbehy HOHA 387 13 1:38:33
21.1
Mauer Biscotti 388 55 1:38:34  
 
Darryl Abrams 389 77 1:38:36
8.5
Tom Luckey 390 56 1:38:37  
 
Sean Moore VCTC 391 44 1:38:40
4.2
Joan Bros 392 70 1:38:40  
 
David Vessey 393 71 1:38:43
10.9
Ken Todd NYCE 394 45 1:38:43
0.5
Nate Trevethan 395 72 1:38:44
8.2
Ian Trevethan 396 78 1:38:44
8.3
Noel Labat-Comess CPTC 397 5 1:38:49
11.8
Tatyana Abugova 398 14 1:38:52
1.2
Matthew Karr 399 79 1:38:54
7.6
Hubert Stable 400 57 1:38:56
4.1
Pierre Castillon 401 80 1:38:56
3.6
Araceli Garcia GRNC 402 12 1:38:58
3.3
Richard Duron 403 3 1:38:59
0.1
Timothy Matusch 404 73 1:38:59
2.9
James Dornicik 405 74 1:38:59
14.2
Maryellen Tighe 406 15 1:39:01  
 
Miriam Beyer NBR 407 4 1:39:02
1.0
Peter Anselmo 408 75 1:39:02
12.2
Ken Costantino ERPT 409 60 1:39:05
0.2
Bill Gironda SRCO 410 21 1:39:05
6.2
Caroline Dowd 411 16 1:39:05
21.5
Mark Vargas TRD 412 81 1:39:06
6.2
Masamichi Yoshida 413 76 1:39:07
6.8
Lyman Hawbaker Iii 414 58 1:39:13
7.2
Alysia Steinmann RHF 415 13 1:39:14
7.9
Sam Jacobs 416 77 1:39:15
1.3
David Przywara 417 46 1:39:16
11.1
Todd Vannucci 418 22 1:39:17
1.8
Kip Chappelle 419 61 1:39:18
2.6
Paul Mcquiston 420 82 1:39:19
14.5
Ben Carr 421 83 1:39:19
2.7
Atsushi Nakajima 422 23 1:39:21
3.7
John Pineda 423 59 1:39:22
9.3
Juan Uro 424 78 1:39:23
3.0
Diego Reija COLU 425 60 1:39:23
11.3
Paul Pikman 426 61 1:39:23
3.1
Jon Riecke NYF 427 47 1:39:24
9.7
Shunichi Nakagawa 428 62 1:39:24
17.6
Denie Wong WSY 429 48 1:39:24
0.1
Tadahiro Kawasaki 430 79 1:39:24
5.2
Robert Mcnair 431 84 1:39:24
3.8
Emmanuel Sobong 432 80 1:39:25
5.0
Hannah Stower SBRC 433 14 1:39:25
13.4
Kenji Penot 434 62 1:39:25
21.3
James Gillespie TFK 435 85 1:39:25
10.3
Maria Barbosa 436 4 1:39:26  
 
Victoria Shan NYH 437 5 1:39:26
7.8
Lauren Donnelly NYH 438 17 1:39:27
0.8
Alan Tam ADOB 439 86 1:39:28
1.3
Sean Delehanty 440 81 1:39:28
0.6
Andy Zhang 441 63 1:39:28
15.8
Jeff Rigby 442 87 1:39:29
18.5
Antonio Iglesias 443 88 1:39:29
8.8
Paul Leak 444 63 1:39:29
8.2
Gemstonn Alegre 445 64 1:39:30
10.3
Leonard Ellis WS 446 49 1:39:32
8.7
Andy Timmerman 447 24 1:39:32  
 
Jeffrey Arbeit 448 89 1:39:32
10.5
Jesse Morrow SOME 449 64 1:39:33  
 
Richard Franulovich 450 65 1:39:34
4.0
Pavel Romanov 451 65 1:39:34
0.6
Jonathan Goldberg 452 50 1:39:35
15.4
Albert Shukis 453 25 1:39:35
1.4
Philip Yates 454 11 1:39:36
21.7
Joel Mendez 455 90 1:39:36
6.6
David Ryan NYPD 456 51 1:39:38
3.5
Daniel Kinney 457 66 1:39:39
12.3
Tomoyoshi Nakadai 458 66 1:39:39
4.0
Adam Marsh NYF 459 67 1:39:41
3.7
Prodromos Parasoglou 460 82 1:39:42
18.7
Mike Keohane MTLD 461 52 1:39:44
0.6
Jean-Claude Luu Van Lang SGRC 462 6 1:39:47
0.2
Joseph Lynch TMCF 463 91 1:39:48
5.2
Joe Brautigam 464 26 1:39:50  
 
Erin George 465 18 1:39:50
11.7
Anna Van Meter 466 15 1:39:53  
 
Marc Sifre 467 67 1:39:56
3.0
Alexander Taaffe 468 12 1:39:56  
 
Joaquin Haro 469 83 1:39:57
40.0
Arturo Espinoza 470 92 1:39:57  
 
Songponn Vatanapradit 471 68 1:39:58
0.5
Ruben Olmedo 472 53 1:40:00
2.2
Zoran Lasic 473 54 1:40:01
6.6
John Omahoney 474 55 1:40:01
11.8
Richard Ervais FRNY 475 27 1:40:02
6.8
Joshua Neier 476 93 1:40:02
2.8
Michael Rodgers NYH 477 84 1:40:02
6.0
Paul Nelson NYF 478 69 1:40:02
0.6
Eric Anderson UNAC 479 85 1:40:03
3.3
Sebastian Chivers 480 94 1:40:03  
 
Molly Grogan 481 6 1:40:05  
 
Chris Brennan NYF 482 86 1:40:05
5.1
Caren Cheung 483 19 1:40:09  
 
Gregory Roslonowski 484 70 1:40:10
1.9
James Smart 485 56 1:40:10
8.0
Jim Delfino 486 28 1:40:10
1.8
John Honerkamp NYAC 487 87 1:40:11
4.8
Carla Anderson 488 5 1:40:11  
 
Mark Bowles 489 95 1:40:13
4.9
Carolina Stenfeldt 490 16 1:40:13
0.9
Fumitaka Hatanaka 491 29 1:40:14
0.4
Benjamin Perry 492 13 1:40:14
4.7
Jeff Strauss 493 14 1:40:15
3.7
Lauren Lundy VCTC 494 17 1:40:19
6.0
Mario Martinez Y130 495 68 1:40:19
6.7
Deborah Heelan VCTC 496 2 1:40:20
0.3
Yoshiyuki Toyama 497 88 1:40:20
2.0
Alene Lofink 498 3 1:40:20
12.5
Seth Cohen 499 89 1:40:21
3.1
Peter Lambousis 500 71 1:40:21
6.6
Rebecca Cohen 501 7 1:40:21
8.8
Carol Guzinski RRR 502 5 1:40:23
3.8
Karun Aulakh 503 96 1:40:25
0.5
Xian Zhao NYPH 504 69 1:40:26
5.3
Victoria Tiase NYF 505 5 1:40:26
2.1
Eric Desalvo 506 70 1:40:27
3.7
Michael Conlon LEUK 507 72 1:40:27
11.5
Michael Grubb FRNY 508 97 1:40:28
6.2
Martin Alperin CPTC 509 73 1:40:29
1.2
Miki Yamada AODF 510 6 1:40:29
6.4
Claire Pavlovic 511 20 1:40:31
26.8
Marcin Polak 512 98 1:40:32
12.5
Elizabeth Pinard 513 21 1:40:34
7.9
Eric De La Garde ZTRN 514 57 1:40:35
11.0
Francois De La Garde 515 9 1:40:35
19.5
Jose Guevara 516 71 1:40:35
10.9
Jeffrey De La Cruz WSY 517 99 1:40:35
8.3
Dave Kleckner NYF 518 30 1:40:36
5.2
Robert Eisner RHF 519 100 1:40:38
14.4
Finn Smith 520 101 1:40:38
10.8
Barbara Finnegan FRNY 521 18 1:40:40
5.3
Daniel Hennessy VCTC 522 58 1:40:41
2.0
Mike Veenstra 523 72 1:40:45
3.1
David Luther HHH 524 102 1:40:47
20.4
Brian Hsia NYF 525 103 1:40:52
3.8
Irma Bribiesca UATH 526 8 1:40:52
2.8
Molly Battles 527 22 1:40:53
1.2
Ignacio Valle Pechun NBR 528 74 1:40:53
8.8
Taylor Ward NYU 529 10 1:40:54
2.4
Walter Parker 530 90 1:40:56
1.5
Amanda Cornish 531 19 1:40:56
6.4
Mario Torres NBR 532 104 1:41:01
1.8
Matthew Spencer NBR 533 73 1:41:02
12.9
Vincent Nguyen 534 91 1:41:03  
 
Walter Johnsen 535 11 1:41:04
3.1
Kevin Mccormack JSRC 536 31 1:41:05
0.4
Perry Lange 537 75 1:41:08  
 
Todd Suchotliff 538 105 1:41:09
3.7
Conor Berry 539 74 1:41:09
4.4
Rachel Zell 540 23 1:41:09
25.5
James Morgan NYFD 541 7 1:41:10
1.3
Maria Pavkovitch CPTC 542 20 1:41:10
10.6
Madison Tse 543 92 1:41:10
1.5
William Tritt 544 106 1:41:13  
 
Stephen Harsany 545 107 1:41:14
8.0
Philip Tatel 546 75 1:41:14
4.7
Jennifer Darnell NYAC 547 4 1:41:15
5.4
Gregorio Schneider 548 76 1:41:16  
 
Crissa Lodewick 549 9 1:41:18
11.1
Katherine Thorn 550 6 1:41:21  
 
Esteban Enriquez GRNC 551 59 1:41:21
8.4
John Foster NJM 552 32 1:41:22
3.0
Lee Traxler 553 10 1:41:23
3.8
Erin Nemeth 554 7 1:41:23  
 
Andrew Brookner GNY 555 4 1:41:23
4.1
Stephen Tranter 556 108 1:41:23  
 
Michael Hyldgaard 557 60 1:41:24
2.1
Philipp Pohlmann NYF 558 109 1:41:24
4.5
Jeffrey Hostettler 559 76 1:41:26
7.2
Vincent Foley LEUK 560 77 1:41:26
0.9
Melodie Fratt HHRT 561 11 1:41:28
7.1
Ricardo Esquitin 562 93 1:41:32
5.1
Carly Berfas AGTC 563 12 1:41:32
5.3
Jason Israel 564 78 1:41:35
29.2
Severine Toussaert DACS 565 24 1:41:35
4.2
Daniel Blom 566 79 1:41:35
4.2
David Aboodi 567 61 1:41:36
9.0
Jane Conrad 568 21 1:41:36
0.2
Alfredo Hernandez 569 94 1:41:38
7.5
Kevin Rodriguez Y130 570 12 1:41:39
19.5
Garrett Hill IBRT 571 95 1:41:39
9.2
Justin Macfarlane HHH 572 80 1:41:45
2.2
Steve Penaro 573 77 1:41:45
9.5
Yusuf Mufti 574 81 1:41:45
0.8
Megan Kretz CPTC 575 25 1:41:46
1.7
Annika Thiem 576 13 1:41:47
12.6
Kim Martineau ANY 577 7 1:41:47
4.0
Vincent Hui NBR 578 15 1:41:48
10.5
Rachel Macpherson 579 8 1:41:48  
 
August Finger 580 33 1:41:49
2.9
Michael Cody UATH 581 34 1:41:49
2.4
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 582 82 1:41:49
3.2
Kate Oconnor TRD 583 22 1:41:50
1.5
Timothy Austin 584 62 1:41:50
1.9
John Defren 585 83 1:41:52
12.0
Vianney Motte 586 84 1:41:53
5.6
Harm Zebregs 587 63 1:41:58
1.9
James Janowski 588 78 1:41:59
3.3
Matthew Fox 589 79 1:42:00
11.6
Brian Kruse 590 96 1:42:00
2.7
Ken Szekretar Jr AGTC 591 97 1:42:01
1.1
Adam Sheridan 592 16 1:42:01  
 
Oren Efrati PPTC 593 85 1:42:01
3.3
Denise Iannizzotto NYF 594 5 1:42:02
11.6
Paul Hogan 595 80 1:42:02
34.9
Matthew Lubiak 596 86 1:42:04
9.1
Victoria Negri 597 26 1:42:04
4.5
Edward Angley 598 110 1:42:07
1.3
Karen Iorio JACK 599 27 1:42:08
6.9
Henry Wang 600 81 1:42:10
3.6
Carolyn Heisler 601 28 1:42:12
18.3
Aldo Uva RIS 602 35 1:42:13
3.5
William Herbert NYF 603 36 1:42:14
2.3
Shane Mueller FRNY 604 82 1:42:14
2.6
Christopher Nofi 605 111 1:42:14
3.4
James Stefanick 606 64 1:42:16
3.8
Ashley Harris 607 23 1:42:17
9.1
Richard Hildebrand DWRT 608 98 1:42:17
12.1
Cristiano Oliveira 609 99 1:42:17
12.0
Fred Wolodiger PPTC 610 8 1:42:18
4.7
Danny Gutierrez 611 112 1:42:19
2.9
Catherine Chua 612 14 1:42:20
1.7
Jamie Yang 613 17 1:42:21
57.9
Kervin Duncan 614 87 1:42:21
10.0
Heather Irvine 615 29 1:42:27
10.7
Javier De Frutos GNY 616 9 1:42:28
0.4
Julio Aguirre WSX 617 1 1:42:28
3.2
Diane Tilley 618 6 1:42:30  
 
Kathryn Underwood 619 24 1:42:30  
 
Mary Wittenberg 620 6 1:42:32
4.2
Todd Morrison 621 88 1:42:33
2.2
Mark Bearak FRNY 622 113 1:42:33
4.0
Ari Herrmann 623 89 1:42:35
1.5
Aaron Mindel 624 100 1:42:35
0.6
Ivan Kayser DWRT 625 114 1:42:35
7.5
Ashley Kemp 626 30 1:42:39  
 
Maarten Vandersman FRNY 627 65 1:42:39
3.8
Erik Michael FRNY 628 115 1:42:40
6.8
Demetri Blanas 629 83 1:42:41
34.3
Yasir Shah 630 101 1:42:41
7.1
Amir Rozwadowski 631 102 1:42:42
5.8
Christoph Hinder 632 103 1:42:46
9.8
Robert Pollock 633 116 1:42:47
1.9
John Rizzo TRC 634 66 1:42:50
15.5
Mark Su 635 90 1:42:50
1.8
Joseph Baker FRNY 636 117 1:42:50
2.8
Arnaud Clairay 637 104 1:42:52
4.1
Jeffrey Werner FRNY 638 91 1:42:52
3.8
Susan Walsh NBR 639 25 1:42:54
0.1
Kelly Hogan 640 26 1:42:54
4.9
Susan Carter 641 27 1:42:55
11.0
Sebastien Merchet 642 84 1:42:55
4.5
Jean-Noel Bouscaud ERPT 643 92 1:42:56
0.1
Andrew Wanat 644 85 1:42:57
8.4
Artur Tyszuk 645 118 1:42:58
1.5
Michael Toma WSY 646 67 1:42:59
11.7
Peter Tashjian 647 93 1:42:59
1.6
Alvaro Martinez 648 86 1:43:00
10.0
Ryan Dudley 649 94 1:43:00
3.6
Jesse Penridge NBR 650 105 1:43:00
5.0
Tom Churylo HRH 651 37 1:43:04
6.6
Jesse Roehling 652 87 1:43:04
4.1
Olivier Bonsignour 653 68 1:43:05
8.4
Giuseppe Cavallo 654 106 1:43:05
1.4
Lindsey Thor 655 28 1:43:05
1.6
Steven Lowinger 656 107 1:43:07
11.4
Jon Lieberkind 657 119 1:43:07
14.9
Michael Naess 658 108 1:43:08
4.2
Kelly Vaughan NFMT 659 31 1:43:09
6.8
Theresa Tufaro GNY 660 29 1:43:10
5.2
Bart Willemsen 661 109 1:43:12
8.0
David Gary NYF 662 38 1:43:12
0.1
William Rippel 663 88 1:43:13
8.4
Sara Saba SOME 664 30 1:43:14  
 
Michael Yaker 665 69 1:43:14
2.9
James Cunningham 666 120 1:43:14
8.7
Marc Carreras 667 110 1:43:15  
 
John Maglio 668 121 1:43:18
1.6
Dan Janiszewski 669 89 1:43:19
1.6
Sam Martini 670 111 1:43:20
8.4
Chris Kunkel NJM 671 10 1:43:22
1.0
Efrain Ortiz 672 122 1:43:23
6.0
Reynaldo Martinez MILL 673 95 1:43:24
4.2
Michael Baron 674 123 1:43:24
8.0
Luis Leyva Y130 675 90 1:43:24
2.6
Ryan Rourke 676 18 1:43:27
3.2
Craig Sopata 677 112 1:43:27  
 
Maura Mccue 678 32 1:43:27
0.7
Oriol Rius-Sabate 679 70 1:43:31
4.9
Brian Donaghy 680 96 1:43:31
6.7
Jim Aiello NROR 681 39 1:43:32
4.1
Jennifer Nolan HRR 682 31 1:43:32
1.3
Sarah Richardson GNY 683 32 1:43:32
9.0
Walter Lozano Y130 684 113 1:43:32
2.8
Kodjo Apedjinou NYH 685 114 1:43:33
2.8
Clayton Combe 686 91 1:43:33
10.9
John Zarrillo 687 124 1:43:34
6.3
Michael Proskin 688 115 1:43:34
3.1
Ernie Hershey PPTC 689 125 1:43:35
4.8
Maria Michaca Y130 690 9 1:43:37
3.8
Herbert Smith 691 19 1:43:37
8.8
Davide Bonacina NYH 692 116 1:43:38
7.6
Jordan Halperin 693 117 1:43:38
2.3
Jack Sinclair 694 97 1:43:38  
 
Nicholas Gulden CHOATE 695 98 1:43:38
2.7
Francesc Guitart 696 126 1:43:39
9.6
Jessica Nachman 697 33 1:43:40
25.8
Jerome Pinard 698 118 1:43:40
5.9
Samantha Leader 699 7 1:43:40  
 
Gregoire Fallas 700 92 1:43:41  
 
Michael Maffuccio 701 93 1:43:41
7.3
Luiz Castilho 702 71 1:43:42  
 
James Murphy 703 119 1:43:43
0.1
Ben Moskovits 704 99 1:43:43
11.1
Marie Gundersen 705 34 1:43:43
5.9
Myung Sik Sohn KRRC 706 11 1:43:46
9.4
John Emy MHMG 707 40 1:43:47
2.0
Cosme Rojas 708 127 1:43:47
2.6
David Allweiss 709 100 1:43:47
6.6
Dwight Dachnowicz GD 710 101 1:43:48
10.1
Alice Lepelley 711 35 1:43:51
12.5
Matthew Nanes 712 102 1:43:51
0.8
Marybeth Moore AGTC 713 33 1:43:53
3.3
Jeff Clarke ETSY 714 120 1:43:55
1.3
Amortya Ray 715 94 1:43:55
3.5
Marc Metakis NYAC 716 121 1:43:56
1.1
Yu Xi Su 717 8 1:43:57
4.4
Suzanne Hughes HRR 718 7 1:43:57
1.2
Charles Hansford 719 103 1:44:01
3.1
Assefa Bahta UNAC 720 104 1:44:01
2.8
Kevin Ontaneda DWRT 721 95 1:44:01
2.3
Benjamin Katz 722 105 1:44:02
13.1
Richard Bakst FRED 723 128 1:44:03
7.7
Magnus Midtgard NROR 724 122 1:44:05
0.6
Cassie Holtmann 725 9 1:44:07
14.6
Milton Calle ADID 726 106 1:44:09
3.6
Yoi Ohsako RARI 727 123 1:44:10
4.1
Brynn Steblay 728 10 1:44:11
2.2
Frank Kutschera 729 72 1:44:12
14.9
Helen Primrose 730 15 1:44:14
6.1
Hyunsik Yoon KRRC 731 8 1:44:17  
 
Michael Orth 732 73 1:44:17
1.3
Michel Werthenschlag FRED 733 124 1:44:17
3.8
Toshiyuki Horiuchi 734 125 1:44:17
2.3
Christophe Durand 735 107 1:44:19
0.7
Steven Cohen 736 74 1:44:20
0.7
Frank Pane ESX 737 108 1:44:20
2.2
James Schappelle 738 109 1:44:20
2.9
Ryan Dowd 739 96 1:44:21
21.7
David Hartstone NBR 740 126 1:44:22
2.6
Renaud Thominette 741 127 1:44:24
3.5
Alan Chan SIAC 742 129 1:44:24
0.3
Loic Mahe 743 75 1:44:25
1.1
Leonardo Bedoya FEMS 744 76 1:44:26
3.0
Laura Dalbey 745 34 1:44:26
11.1
Jason Wain ETSY 746 97 1:44:27  
 
Greg Bolen 747 77 1:44:29
1.0
Philip Davis 748 130 1:44:30
1.4
Sky Canaves DWRT 749 16 1:44:30
4.6
Matthew Cruz SIAC 750 131 1:44:33
6.5
Robert Delong 751 128 1:44:35
10.1
Frederic Lecao DWRT 752 132 1:44:35
5.6
Brandon Rush 753 78 1:44:35
9.1
Michael Zimmermann 754 129 1:44:35
2.5
Claudio Gonzalez 755 130 1:44:36
0.6
Alison Hoffman 756 11 1:44:37
22.0
Gerardo Javier DWRT 757 131 1:44:37
1.3
Don Nathan 758 12 1:44:37
4.1
Sebastien Delenclos 759 133 1:44:39
18.3
Walter Howard 760 134 1:44:39
2.7
Igor Dolgalev 761 135 1:44:41
1.6
David Mendelsohn ERNY 762 132 1:44:42
14.2
Kevin Capasso RRR 763 79 1:44:42
4.3
Jonathan Farrell RRR 764 136 1:44:43
7.3
Chae Sun Pak 765 2 1:44:44  
 
J. Mann AGTC 766 2 1:44:45
0.6
Marko Gruendig 767 133 1:44:45
4.9
Cheryl Fil 768 36 1:44:46
3.3
Darrin De Lucia 769 110 1:44:46
0.3
Andrew Schwartz 770 134 1:44:46
4.0
Jamie Grossman 771 137 1:44:47
0.8
Jonathan Keck 772 135 1:44:47
4.0
Michael Baione 773 80 1:44:48
13.6
Liza Friedman DWRT 774 37 1:44:49
0.8
Tomasz Trzaska 775 138 1:44:49
1.3
Allison Schoeneck 776 38 1:44:49
21.5
Patrick Keaney 777 111 1:44:53  
 
John Cullimore 778 112 1:44:55
18.2
Patrick Murphy GS 779 98 1:44:55
10.9
Adam Felsenthal RRFT 780 13 1:44:55
18.4
Marc Azoulay 781 13 1:44:57
0.6
Stephen Gardella HRR 782 136 1:44:58
4.7
Glenn Fuhrman 783 81 1:44:58
7.4
Wyett Baker 784 82 1:44:58
2.0
Alaa Abdine TRD 785 139 1:45:00
4.9
Gerald Tabios 786 113 1:45:01
6.3
Mary Kiernan Kris FRED 787 35 1:45:02
1.5
Ellen Bushman GNY 788 3 1:45:02
1.8
Hilary Weissman LEUK 789 39 1:45:03
31.9
Masashi Tsuda ZTRN 790 140 1:45:04
18.4
Adam Morgenlender TLR 791 141 1:45:04
6.2
Michael Coughlin 792 142 1:45:05
1.7
Heidrun Ziche 793 17 1:45:05
2.4
Christopher Crowl 794 99 1:45:06  
 
Mario Sumatra 795 41 1:45:07
8.3
James Tarleton 796 137 1:45:07
5.3
Scott Hynes 797 138 1:45:08
4.0
Dmitry Pikman 798 143 1:45:08
0.3
Wenyu Yang COLU 799 12 1:45:09
0.7
Rachael Wall 800 18 1:45:09
6.7
Scott Pobiner 801 139 1:45:12
6.8
Alan Heblack 802 5 1:45:13
7.9
Sandip Mukherjee 803 114 1:45:15
8.2
Peter Liu 804 115 1:45:16
0.8
Tim Donoghue 805 140 1:45:16
6.9
Galen Schram 806 20 1:45:18
4.5
Shira Loewenberg NYH 807 8 1:45:19
0.5
David Barker URFT 808 141 1:45:23
0.8
Ramon Roman 809 142 1:45:23
0.3
Dariusz Wasik 810 42 1:45:23
1.9
Inigo Betrian 811 21 1:45:24  
 
Charles Atherton NBR 812 116 1:45:25
4.0
Jens Robatzek 813 144 1:45:26
5.2
Steven Lee 814 117 1:45:27
1.2
Henry Lefevre-Snee 815 143 1:45:28
1.7
James Hollenberg 816 14 1:45:29
0.8
Keith Odea 817 43 1:45:29
4.9
Dennis Grady 818 100 1:45:32
2.5
Ana Bolanos 819 36 1:45:33
38.3
Chai Brand 820 145 1:45:34
3.2
Jose Piedras 821 83 1:45:35
4.9
Douglas Runte NYF 822 44 1:45:37
3.1
Fumiaki Odaka 823 118 1:45:39
0.5
Natalie Robichaud 824 10 1:45:40  
 
Jacob Kidda 825 146 1:45:41
26.8
Kosuke Ito 826 119 1:45:41
2.1
Paulina Nunez VCTC 827 13 1:45:41
4.3
Julie Smith ADID 828 19 1:45:42
32.5
Jeisson Mendez 829 147 1:45:45
8.6
Ani Kavookjian BBLP 830 40 1:45:47
1.1
Jean Tinnelly 831 37 1:45:48
7.1
Ayako Yamazaki RRR 832 20 1:45:49
3.1
Christine Abramo 833 14 1:45:50
13.2
David Yeu 834 148 1:45:52
14.3
Tom Orlando 835 45 1:45:52
5.6
Sunil Rajan 836 144 1:45:52
0.9
Rick Martin 837 120 1:45:55
4.5
John Kirby 838 46 1:45:56  
 
Helen Park CPRC 839 41 1:45:56
19.8
Edras Flores Y130 840 121 1:45:57  
 
Mark Caine AODF 841 47 1:45:57
3.5
Gerry Ferraro NJM 842 15 1:45:57
4.8
Stuart Birdt 843 48 1:45:58
1.8
Sebastian Lovera Riso 844 149 1:45:58
5.6
Hicham Hamdouch 845 150 1:45:58
4.7
Richard Hovan 846 151 1:46:00
2.9
Jennifer Chang HERS 847 21 1:46:01
12.0
Rebecca Hoffman TRD 848 38 1:46:01
0.6
David Monahan VCTC 849 6 1:46:03
7.6
Randy Arroyave 850 145 1:46:04  
 
Johnny Mendoza FRNY 851 122 1:46:04
2.8
Christine Peddy NYH 852 11 1:46:04
2.4
Tatiana Melega 853 39 1:46:04
11.8
Douglas Monasebian 854 49 1:46:05
6.6
Ricardo Mora AGTC 855 84 1:46:05
4.5
Brian Vanvelzor NYPH 856 146 1:46:06
4.3
Ariel Peleg 857 22 1:46:08
11.1
Whitney Gannon 858 42 1:46:08
16.7
Brian Wychules 859 152 1:46:09
12.2
Yipeng Huang COLU 860 23 1:46:09
7.8
Yun Jae Chun 861 22 1:46:10
4.6
Megan Lyles 862 23 1:46:11
23.0
Michael Cote NYFD 863 153 1:46:13
12.5
Rob Emery 864 123 1:46:14  
 
Charles Fulford PPTC 865 124 1:46:15
4.1
Rogerio Justino 866 50 1:46:16
5.6
Alexandra London DWRT 867 43 1:46:17
1.3
Davide Bruzzone 868 125 1:46:18
6.5
Ruscel Kirkland GSTC 869 147 1:46:19
3.3
Cole Mackay TFK 870 51 1:46:21
2.4
Kazuhiro Shimbo NYF 871 126 1:46:21
0.8
Robert Okajima WIT 872 16 1:46:21
4.6
Andrew Quan 873 154 1:46:21
12.2
David Folan 874 101 1:46:22
36.9
Miguel Cabrera 875 155 1:46:22
9.8
Jo Blackmore FRED 876 12 1:46:24
12.7
Evan Roberts SBRC 877 148 1:46:24
3.0
Jane Peters 878 44 1:46:27
4.3
Marcos Velez 879 149 1:46:27
0.7
Paul Thurman 880 85 1:46:27
14.6
Charlie Hanley BRRC 881 3 1:46:28
1.3
Steve Min 882 127 1:46:30
0.8
Pierre Brun 883 156 1:46:32
9.5
Karina Ponomarciuc NJM 884 9 1:46:32
14.2
Sumit Kumar TCON 885 102 1:46:36
15.9
Alex Martinez FPRR 886 157 1:46:36
7.9
Jacqlyne Thornton 887 40 1:46:37
31.5
Olivier Przybylski 888 158 1:46:38
6.9
Christopher S Lee 889 86 1:46:39
1.5
Matthew Galek 890 159 1:46:40
0.2
Edras Flores Y130 891 14 1:46:40
1.3
Jason Chin NBR 892 150 1:46:41
2.9
Kurt Krestinski 893 87 1:46:41
12.7
Kellie Stamm SRCO 894 9 1:46:41
3.5
Bruce Robb 895 52 1:46:41  
 
Daniel Roever 896 151 1:46:42
0.7
Daniel Melaugh 897 103 1:46:42  
 
Alessia Pedoto 898 13 1:46:42
3.0
Lisa Hill 899 45 1:46:44
4.3
Gengdong Sun DWRT 900 128 1:46:45
0.9
Bob Bezgin 901 17 1:46:46
1.1
Dominique Jan 902 7 1:46:46
4.0
Marc Mofsowitz 903 88 1:46:46
12.3
Jay Chung KRRC 904 18 1:46:47
1.9
George Frole 905 19 1:46:47
7.3
Elizabeth Berger 906 46 1:46:47
17.0
Matthew Kim TFK 907 160 1:46:47
8.4
Lester Wasserman 908 152 1:46:48
8.5
Toni Robertson NYF 909 10 1:46:49
18.0
Scott Smith JRUN 910 129 1:46:49
0.6
Stephane Bailliez 911 130 1:46:50
2.2
Ugo Blanco UNRR 912 153 1:46:52
6.4
Ian Alden Russell 913 161 1:46:53
19.3
David Van Pelt HRR 914 154 1:46:53
5.5
John Lee 915 155 1:46:53
12.4
Brian Sauvigne 916 156 1:46:55
0.5
Romain Maurice 917 104 1:46:56
5.7
Matthew Hawkins GCTR 918 157 1:46:56
1.8
Joseph Crossett 919 24 1:46:57  
 
Erika Capek 920 47 1:46:57  
 
Kevin Chen 921 105 1:46:58
15.8
Juliana Schmidt 922 24 1:46:58
1.7
Erik Conrad 923 131 1:46:58
4.0
Rita Dottor NYF 924 25 1:47:00
3.0
Joel Cadman 925 53 1:47:02
6.9
Kenneth Wong 926 106 1:47:02
9.4
Hiroaki Nomura 927 20 1:47:04
2.9
Dominik Jost 928 162 1:47:04
0.4
Noal Goldfarb 929 89 1:47:06
4.1
Cosmin Gauran 930 158 1:47:08
9.8
Arielle Baio 931 48 1:47:09  
 
Devin Maroney 932 163 1:47:09  
 
Craig Williams 933 54 1:47:09
3.0
Alina Mello GCTR 934 14 1:47:10
7.4
Martin Mendoza 935 159 1:47:11
15.6
Daniela Rodriguez 936 49 1:47:12
8.3
Joseph Coplin 937 90 1:47:12
6.9
Allison Hicks 938 50 1:47:12  
 
Brandon Noriega 939 164 1:47:13
2.1
Victor Lopez SIAC 940 21 1:47:14
8.2
John Paul Macedonia GLIR 941 160 1:47:15
2.3
Sanjaya Senanayake 942 161 1:47:15
3.7
Patricia Jovane 943 26 1:47:17  
 
Kenneth Festa GOOG 944 55 1:47:17
7.7
Ke Walcott BGR 945 15 1:47:17  
 
Kaitlin Borror LIC 946 41 1:47:18
2.6
Pablo Rougerie 947 107 1:47:19
3.1
Elizabeth Scannell 948 51 1:47:19  
 
Kentaro Suzuki 949 132 1:47:20
5.5
Andreas Holsten 950 56 1:47:21
4.1
Kimberly Atiyeh 951 52 1:47:21  
 
Robert Allen ESX 952 162 1:47:23
3.7
Sawsan Fayad 953 27 1:47:23
2.0
Louise Gormanly AODF 954 16 1:47:24
1.9
Pierre Cadestin 955 165 1:47:27
0.6
Hilary Olshonsky 956 15 1:47:27
16.1
Betty Yung 957 42 1:47:28
10.5
Jason Wallace 958 163 1:47:28
3.2
Faith Nashel 959 17 1:47:30
3.4
Kevin Lynch DWRT 960 166 1:47:31  
 
Rachel Spurrier 961 43 1:47:31
1.8
Kyle Lundy NYPD 962 167 1:47:31
0.2
Brad Usher LIC 963 57 1:47:33
1.7
Dorian Kail 964 10 1:47:35
4.5
Harry Shulman IBRT 965 22 1:47:35
4.5
Andrew Dainoff 966 133 1:47:35
18.6
Roxanne Ohara 967 44 1:47:36
1.5
Claire Chau FRSP 968 45 1:47:37
0.3
Peyton Sherwood 969 168 1:47:37
4.2
Brock Wolf 970 169 1:47:38
9.8
Jennifer Guzman Y130 971 3 1:47:41
2.9
Jonathan Block 972 134 1:47:41
11.7
Joseph Strauss 973 91 1:47:42
1.0
Ben Fino-Radin 974 108 1:47:42
3.4
Ben Delaney 975 164 1:47:42
5.7
Eanna Slattery 976 25 1:47:43
9.1
Alexandra Lane 977 46 1:47:43
6.3
Andrew Mauk 978 135 1:47:44
5.2
Luann Mestre HRR 979 4 1:47:47
2.3
Adam Rachlis 980 170 1:47:47
6.6
Antonin Bonnet 981 109 1:47:49
14.2
Krishna Dayanidhi 982 165 1:47:50
3.0
Isabelle Fiduccia SIAC 983 53 1:47:52
10.6
Albert Boerstoel MCS 984 58 1:47:52  
 
Omero Catan 985 110 1:47:54
11.9
Charles Corona 986 59 1:47:55
2.1
Patrick Gleason 987 111 1:47:56
3.3
Vincent Corso CPTC 988 166 1:47:56
10.0
Christel Garnier 989 11 1:47:56  
 
Kajsa Hutton 990 18 1:47:56
0.8
Andi Robik FF 991 12 1:47:57  
 
Magdalena Pieniazek 992 47 1:47:58
3.1
Leon Kirschner 993 136 1:47:58
3.6
James Leocadi TFK 994 171 1:47:59
6.6
Kwok-Ming Cheng WS 995 92 1:47:59
0.8
Dario Cipollaro De Lero 996 167 1:48:00
2.4
Shelly Werner 997 19 1:48:00
27.9
Hong-Nhi Do 998 54 1:48:01
50.8
Ashley Hinz 999 55 1:48:01
1.0
Ben Moes 1000 112 1:48:02
13.3