Joe Kleinerman 10K

Date: January 11, 2014
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 74.4
Number of Runners: 4766
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 30:46
2. Abiyot Endale WTC 31:05
3. Jamie Yang 47:11
4. Emiliano Garcia WS 31:37
5. Jung Chil Lim KRRC 50:18
6. Teresa Bayisa Fekensa WSX 31:43
7. Nayeem Azam QTRI 1:05:32
8. Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 31:51
9. Justin Scheid 31:55
10. David Knowles NYAC 31:56

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 35
2. Warren Street S&AC WS 166
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 260
4. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 313
5. Rabbits Y130 315
6. Greater New York RT GNY 331
7. Front Runners NY FRNY 397
8. New York Harriers NYH 629
9. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 776
10. Asphalt Green Triathlon Club AGTC 947

 

1. New York Harriers NYH 249
2. Urban Athletics UATH 290
3. New York Flyers NYF 407
4. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 704
5. Greater New York RT GNY 812
6. Rabbits Y130 843
7. Team In Training LEUK 943
8. Front Runners NY FRNY 949
9. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 1136
10. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 1196

Power Runs

1. Nayeem Azam   QTRI 57.2
2. Barry Segal   48.6
3. Michael Walker   39.9
4. Kevin Mccahill   FRNY 38.4
5. Brian Smith   35.5
6. John Stiene   34.1
7. Steven Sloane   34.0
8. William Oliver   32.5
9. Clinton Wallace   31.5
10. Seth Spitz   31.0

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 1 1 30:46
19.1
Rebecca Wallack 1 1 46:25
26.7
Abiyot Endale WTC 2 2 31:05
6.8
Jamie Yang 2 1 47:11  
 
Emiliano Garcia WS 3 1 31:37
4.4
Jung Chil Lim KRRC 3 1 50:18  
 
Teresa Bayisa Fekensa WSX 4 2 31:43
2.7
Nayeem Azam QTRI 4 1 1:05:32
57.2
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 5 3 31:51
3.5
Cristia Salinas Canton 5 2 1:10:50  
 
Justin Scheid 6 4 31:55
0.1
David Knowles NYAC 7 1 31:56
2.0
Michael Cassidy GNY 8 5 32:02  
 
Peter Bartlett 9 6 32:15
1.2
Franky Hernould 10 7 33:15  
 
Nick Baca 11 2 33:48  
 
Alejandro Ariza WSX 12 3 33:50
1.9
Girma Segni WSX 13 8 34:05
3.6
Aaron Robertson 14 1 34:30  
 
Bobby Asher VCTC 15 9 34:53
2.6
Logan Yu NBR 16 10 34:57
2.8
Giancarlos Zambrano CPTC 17 3 35:53
4.8
Carlo Agostinetto WS 18 4 35:59
4.5
Aaron Nieves 19 1 36:00
7.8
Jesus Zamora Y130 20 4 36:03
5.5
Bartosz Matczak 21 5 36:08  
 
Samuel Fox 22 11 36:17  
 
Vinicius Tavares 23 12 36:20
3.4
Sven Wissing NYH 24 2 36:26
4.9
Kate Pallardy CPTC 25 1 36:49
5.9
Jeremy Scheid PIMA 26 13 36:52
0.5
Garland Days VCTC 27 1 36:53
6.0
Jim Martin 28 6 36:54
6.9
Felipe Vergara WSX 29 1 36:55
3.6
Kirt Joseph WSX 30 2 37:00
1.2
Pascal Lauffer WS 31 2 37:03
5.3
Daniel Scrafford AGTC 32 7 37:10
9.8
Jesus Jimenez Y130 33 2 37:16
1.1
Asher Fusco 34 14 37:18
0.3
Gabe Benroth FRNY 35 3 37:21
1.4
Christopher Mertz 36 3 37:21
6.3
Moises Guevara Y130 37 15 37:25
6.0
Zach Pollock NYH 38 16 37:26
7.8
Elisabeth Uible NYAC 39 2 37:32
3.5
Oliver Schaetti 40 17 37:34  
 
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 41 1 37:37
2.8
Jordan Varano TCRC 42 8 37:39  
 
Greg Diamond TRR 43 1 37:41
8.9
Alberto Gomez WSX 44 4 37:48
6.1
Eric Friedman NYF 45 9 37:49
1.5
Muliye Gurmu WSX 46 3 38:01
2.3
Clinton Wallace 47 10 38:01
31.5
Brad Antes 48 5 38:03
6.5
Kieran Garvey CPTC 49 11 38:03
1.5
Ana Maria De Vries ADEW 50 4 38:04
0.1
Max Hyams WS 51 3 38:05
2.2
Jeremy Lamothe 52 12 38:08
9.2
Carl Vanderbush AGTC 53 3 38:09
1.4
Michael Burghoffer RST 54 18 38:18
15.4
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 55 5 38:18
2.5
Neal Sussman CPTC 56 13 38:19
0.5
Brendan Oregan 57 4 38:22
2.4
Michael Zelwin 58 19 38:23
5.6
Fiona Bayly UATH 59 1 38:23
0.2
Justin Cawley 60 14 38:28
4.4
Sophie Ewald HHRT 61 1 38:29
5.9
Grant Titre ADEW 62 4 38:29
3.1
Breandan Ward FRNY 63 5 38:34
5.3
Dixon Mcdonald 64 6 38:35
7.1
Kenneth Tso CPTC 65 15 38:37
8.3
Richard Sullivan 66 6 38:44
10.0
Jeffrey Arbeit 67 16 38:44
4.3
Charles Rogers SAC 68 5 38:46
16.8
Jeanna Composti NYAC 69 1 38:47
0.1
Antony Scott HHRT 70 6 38:49
7.0
Chad Katter WBTC 71 7 38:51
9.2
Myles Fennon JOPA 72 17 38:52
0.3
Alexander Gardner GNY 73 6 38:54
1.4
Ewan Fryatt 74 18 38:54
12.9
Jonathan Shallow WS 75 19 38:59
0.6
Sean Dunne VCTC 76 20 39:01
1.0
Alfonso Delgado 77 20 39:03
3.9
Timothy Mottau 78 21 39:11
4.2
John Kane 79 8 39:12
11.2
Jeff Laguzza 80 7 39:13
0.6
Peter Coram AGTC 81 7 39:15
3.6
Justin Anderson DWRT 82 7 39:19
6.7
Liam Malanaphy MILL 83 8 39:22
2.3
Tim Bliss 84 21 39:25
3.6
Stephen Forman GNY 85 9 39:27
0.7
Ken Green GNY 86 9 39:28
3.4
Scott Dispensa 87 22 39:28
18.3
Ian Clark 88 22 39:30
2.8
Omar Villegas WSX 89 23 39:32
0.4
Antti Roysko 90 10 39:32  
 
Angamarca Braulio 91 11 39:39  
 
Eduardo Rojas Y130 92 8 39:39
3.6
Emmanuel Arnould CPTC 93 9 39:40
4.3
Melissa Raddatz HHRT 94 1 39:41
0.1
Joshua Nanes 95 10 39:44
0.6
Kakushin Hirano GOOG 96 10 39:44
3.0
Lasse Keisalo 97 12 39:46
24.1
Jennifer Busse CPTC 98 5 39:47
1.0
Celso Lojano 99 23 39:53
29.2
Eliseo Morales 100 11 39:55
4.5
Cecilia Davis-Hayes 101 2 39:55  
 
Matthew Deangelis 102 12 39:56
24.0
Alexander Egan 103 24 39:57
23.6
Bryan Kob 104 8 39:57
2.2
Noe Mota WSX 105 24 40:00
5.2
Michael Nolan CPTC 106 13 40:03
16.2
Randy Desmyter 107 25 40:03
10.4
Takakazu Ito TTRI 108 13 40:04
13.1
Osvaldo Martinez WSX 109 14 40:05
7.6
Cyril Dumuis GNY 110 15 40:06
3.3
Brian Oclair GOOG 111 16 40:07
4.8
Michael Reznik FRED 112 17 40:13
7.1
Ross Snyder ETSY 113 18 40:16
1.6
Gregg Lemos-Stein CPTC 114 14 40:24
5.1
Owen Smith 115 4 40:25
9.5
Gilbert Ines FAT1 116 19 40:26
4.5
Andrew Kelleher NBR 117 26 40:31
11.9
Simon St?Hl 118 9 40:32  
 
Guillaume Joly WS 119 15 40:34
5.1
James Cunningham 120 25 40:35
4.2
Aaron Reyes 121 20 40:35
9.1
Robert Neal CPTC 122 16 40:37  
 
Frederik Roikjer FTER 123 27 40:37
1.1
Dean Bell 124 21 40:39
6.4
Ross Tremblay 125 10 40:40  
 
Evan Turner 126 28 40:41  
 
David Haws ADOB 127 26 40:42
8.4
Mickey Hawtrey CPTC 128 11 40:42
3.5
Jose Reyes FRED 129 12 40:43
16.0
William Robertson 130 11 40:44  
 
Michael Nagelberg TLR 131 27 40:48
7.6
Hannah Schultz 132 3 40:50
24.8
Katherine Carrington 133 4 40:53
2.6
Jose Malaga HRR 134 28 40:53
6.1
Javier Gomez FRNY 135 29 40:55
5.3
Olivier Auber 136 30 40:55
10.5
Miguel Cuaya 137 31 40:59
9.4
He Huang 138 32 41:00
0.5
Scott Henkin 139 13 41:00
0.9
Brendan Droge LIRR 140 33 41:00
27.5
Francesco Rotatori 141 22 41:01
2.0
Nicolas Wical JACK 142 29 41:02
2.7
Ivan Zalamea 143 34 41:02
1.2
Kevin Masse FRNY 144 35 41:02
0.2
Mark Thompson NROR 145 2 41:02
3.0
Takeshi Yamada 146 23 41:03
6.3
Stephen Laffey HRR 147 14 41:03
2.4
Mike Keohane MTLD 148 17 41:05
10.1
Lanie Van Heerden NBR 149 30 41:06
12.1
Cristian Gonzalez RST 150 36 41:07
3.0
Donald Favre S4A 151 2 41:07
0.2
Matthew Barrett 152 37 41:07
5.0
Brian Wiest 153 31 41:10  
 
Jennifer Harvey UATH 154 2 41:11
0.4
Alfonso Eugenio Y130 155 15 41:12
17.9
Masamichi Yoshida 156 24 41:13
16.1
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 157 3 41:13
2.8
Gordon Bakoulis ANY 158 1 41:13
8.5
Rachel Reardon RST 159 6 41:17
16.8
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 160 1 41:17
1.9
Hiroyuki Hibino 161 18 41:18
6.2
Russell Morash 162 32 41:19
2.8
Arturas Rozenas 163 38 41:20
6.9
Robert Hyams 164 4 41:21
0.3
Etienne Shanon 165 16 41:23  
 
Ignacio Alonso 166 25 41:24
3.0
Ziad Bakri 167 39 41:25
18.6
Robert Gatto 168 26 41:28
0.8
Pascual Ayala 169 5 41:31
21.9
Gustavo Campiz WSX 170 27 41:31
4.6
Daniel Salvato 171 12 41:32
10.1
Illya Tarasenko SBRC 172 28 41:32
4.5
David Rivera 173 29 41:32
0.5
Michael Shilling 174 13 41:34
21.1
Michael Cox WIT 175 3 41:34
4.7
Owen Bochner 176 40 41:37
5.8
Tadashi Morishima 177 41 41:39
4.2
Jakob Bergendorff 178 17 41:40
11.1
Jeff Powell VCTC 179 18 41:40
0.9
Edward Park BPTC 180 19 41:41
10.7
Michael Meliniotis GNY 181 20 41:42
1.5
Adil Filali VCTC 182 42 41:46  
 
Graham Rainsby NYH 183 5 41:48
6.3
Greg Lesaint 184 43 41:48
1.7
Duncan Mcverry 185 21 41:48
1.4
Alexander Thoman 186 22 41:50
4.4
Victor Hugo Flores 187 30 41:52
3.9
Meredith Mahoney DWRT 188 2 41:52
21.0
James Sung 189 31 41:53
1.9
Trent Byerley 190 44 41:57
17.2
Andre Hessels FRED 191 32 41:57
5.8
Joseph Richie 192 33 41:57  
 
Marek Turzynski 193 19 41:57
4.0
Mark Heller DWRT 194 6 41:58
2.7
Lhassan Afkir 195 23 41:58
0.4
Alec Rainsby NYH 196 7 41:58
1.5
Jonathan Slater 197 24 41:59  
 
Muqu Karim 198 25 42:00
3.1
Thierry Soudee 199 26 42:02
12.2
Brian Schechter 200 33 42:03
0.1
Bryan Garcia Y130 201 6 42:03
0.5
John Weintraub 202 34 42:07
4.0
Florian Knoll NYU 203 45 42:11
28.1
Irineo Ramirez 204 20 42:12
6.4
Marco Beghin GNY 205 21 42:12
4.0
Evan Weinstein 206 46 42:13
0.8
Ruben Belliard 207 47 42:13
6.9
Elvis Guzman Y130 208 7 42:15  
 
Gabino Canales WSX 209 34 42:16
0.8
Peter Vandervliet 210 8 42:20
1.1
Stanley Rao 211 27 42:21
1.9
Kyle Strater WR 212 35 42:21
14.6
Markus Armbruster FRNY 213 35 42:21
0.7
Joris Esch 214 36 42:22
15.6
Terence Li 215 48 42:25
8.0
Ricardo Bravo WTC 216 49 42:26
3.6
Lars Wallin 217 50 42:27  
 
Christopher Tai 218 51 42:27
1.0
David Brand FRNY 219 28 42:27
7.1
Kate Comisso NYF 220 2 42:28
18.8
Richard Buckheit FRNY 221 4 42:28
0.5
Ashley Bezgin 222 3 42:29
1.5
Jeffrey Huber 223 14 42:29
10.9
Jorge Fajardo NYF 224 9 42:32
0.9
Bjorn Karringer 225 52 42:34
1.5
David Fanfan NBR 226 37 42:34
3.2
Matthew Goral 227 22 42:35  
 
John Carter 228 53 42:35
17.6
Ross Kaffenberger TLR 229 38 42:35
8.2
Rob Smy DWRT 230 39 42:38
1.2
Sascha Goergen 231 29 42:38
1.2
Gary Kane NYF 232 30 42:39
9.9
James Lui RST 233 40 42:40
5.2
Francisco Caneda LCT 234 41 42:40
1.9
William Mcarthur 235 42 42:41  
 
Mikko Mutka 236 1 42:44  
 
Brian Wysocki 237 15 42:45
14.1
Wade Lambert BPTC 238 10 42:45
3.9
Gene Davolio NYH 239 31 42:45
6.3
Vianney Motte 240 32 42:46
20.4
Wade Pontius 241 36 42:46
0.4
Carl Bauer GNY 242 23 42:47
8.1
Takashi Yamada 243 33 42:48
11.5
Gregg Schroko TRR 244 24 42:48
1.3
Andreas Kuonath 245 25 42:50
0.1
Richard White FRNY 246 11 42:50
0.1
Vincent Conti 247 12 42:50
7.7
William Newland CLRR 248 54 42:50
3.1
Juan Villafane WSX 249 2 42:52
0.8
Michael Naess 250 43 42:54
2.7
Nicholas Gulden CHOATE 251 34 42:54
8.2
James Lavela BR&R 252 37 42:54
7.6
Colin Mcgowan 253 44 42:55
1.9
Catherine Shallow 254 4 42:56
4.6
Michael Walker 255 55 42:56
39.9
Kip Chappelle 256 35 42:56
6.6
Matthew Cooper 257 38 42:57
17.1
Stephanie Hodge NYH 258 3 42:58
0.1
Adam Morris 259 56 42:59  
 
Heather Morgan 260 5 43:00
8.8
Walter Johnsen 261 8 43:00
3.7
James Tarleton 262 45 43:02
5.5
Michael Korzyk 263 39 43:04
1.1
Rob Hulick 264 57 43:05
12.7
Christopher Da Cunha 265 26 43:09
8.4
Hatem Mustapha GNY 266 27 43:12
0.3
Theresa Tufaro GNY 267 6 43:12
3.7
Leah Serinsky FRNY 268 7 43:12
16.7
Dominic Fogarty 269 16 43:12
8.0
Nicolas Lawson TRD 270 46 43:14
1.0
Paul Pikman 271 40 43:15
10.1
Matthew Lovett 272 58 43:16  
 
Isaias Guzman 273 36 43:16
2.6
Cyril Le Baillif BNPP 274 47 43:17
1.6
James Galloway 275 37 43:19
3.1
Charles Spelina 276 41 43:20
4.9
Gregory Roslonowski 277 38 43:20
1.7
Megan Kretz CPTC 278 7 43:21
5.4
Kazuhiro Shimbo NYF 279 39 43:21
8.5
Miles Wadley 280 48 43:24
5.9
Scott Janusko 281 49 43:25  
 
Peder Hanssen 282 59 43:28
4.5
Jeffrey Bigner NYH 283 42 43:29
7.6
Matthew Piekarski PRC 284 9 43:29
1.2
Jerry Pi 285 50 43:31
0.1
Maxwell Anderson FRNY 286 43 43:33
0.7
Michael Schofield 287 17 43:33  
 
Randi Mastroianni FRED 288 8 43:34
12.3
Sebastien Lehembre 289 51 43:34
6.2
Lisa Namath 290 2 43:35
10.6
Richard Higgins 291 60 43:35
5.7
Charlie Odonnell 292 61 43:36
0.9
Wolfram Schlenker CPTC 293 40 43:36
3.4
Paul Brickel 294 28 43:36  
 
Jarrid Green FRNY 295 44 43:37  
 
Jennifer Amato 296 3 43:39
7.7
Shameth Diaz 297 45 43:40
15.8
Gregory Ewoldt 298 46 43:40
3.3
Aleksandr Kalabin 299 62 43:41
1.8
Kathleen Wilt NYCFR 300 8 43:41
9.3
Philip Dumontet 301 47 43:41  
 
Christopher Mills 302 52 43:42
6.8
August Finger 303 13 43:43
1.2
Michael Cody UATH 304 14 43:44
7.2
Philip Tatel 305 48 43:46
9.3
John Mccarthy HOHA 306 63 43:47  
 
Robert Brown DWRT 307 64 43:47
9.7
Juliene Bell-Smith VCTC 308 9 43:48
3.8
Laura Kelly NYH 309 9 43:49
3.6
William Rippel 310 49 43:49
11.1
Nicholas Florio NYAC 311 5 43:49
0.8
Lauren Dorsky NRC 312 1 43:50
13.5
Gail Machado VCTC 313 10 43:50
5.0
Miklos Vasarhelyi 314 65 43:50
17.4
Joshua Conway 315 66 43:51  
 
Simon Rasin RST 316 67 43:51
9.0
Cameron Gaylord 317 50 43:53
3.4
Sandeep Beotra 318 41 43:54
3.7
Olga Gorodetsky NYH 319 11 43:55
4.7
Kate Snider DWRT 320 2 43:56
6.8
Aaron Seiter 321 51 43:56  
 
Claude Aymonier 322 42 43:57
1.0
Erik Flores Y130 323 10 43:57
4.5
Antonio Medina 324 52 43:58
3.0
Colby Horowitz 325 53 43:58
5.7
Vladimir Ronin 326 54 43:59
3.0
Manuel Romero FRNY 327 43 43:59
5.0
Maria Jonsdottir FRSP 328 3 44:00
8.5
Marcel Nobel 329 68 44:00  
 
Andrea Ghiringhelli 330 69 44:01
0.6
Atsushi Nakajima 331 15 44:01
5.4
Daniel Torras HHRT 332 44 44:02
6.1
Bradley Weltmann 333 11 44:02  
 
Jacob Sack 334 55 44:04  
 
Jean-Noel Bouscaud ERPT 335 45 44:04
4.7
David Cook 336 70 44:05
22.2
Peter Medina UATH 337 53 44:05
3.0
Sofia Ursby 338 10 44:05  
 
Carlos Rios 339 71 44:06
10.0
John Palladino 340 56 44:09
4.0
Jeffrey De La Cruz WSY 341 72 44:10
12.3
Elliot Piatetsky 342 54 44:10
7.7
Run Strul 343 55 44:10
10.3
Jimmy Herrera 344 46 44:10
3.0
Ajay Kulkarni NBR 345 73 44:11
19.9
Geoff Tracy 346 47 44:11  
 
Benigno Veraz VCTC 347 6 44:11
1.7
Martin Kollmann 348 18 44:16  
 
Shahram Michael Biria 349 29 44:16
1.6
Diane Szaflarski 350 12 44:16
2.4
Bryan Russell FRSP 351 74 44:17
0.2
Benjamin Birnbaum 352 75 44:17
7.1
Lyman Hawbaker Iii 353 57 44:17
10.2
Erik Ulin 354 56 44:17  
 
Jared Lando LEUK 355 76 44:18  
 
Nigel Francis CPTC 356 30 44:18
4.6
Bryan Boeckmann BRC 357 58 44:20
2.7
Michael Grubb FRNY 358 77 44:20
4.9
Taro Kawabe 359 31 44:21
6.5
Roman Matuska DWRT 360 57 44:21
6.6
Brian Smith 361 59 44:22
35.5
David Wechsler 362 78 44:22
5.4
Charles Hartel RSMA 363 59 44:22
0.9
Charles Stocks 364 58 44:22
2.3
Jaclyn Lerea 365 13 44:23
7.5
Ignacio Fernandez Ortega 366 60 44:23  
 
Brian Swilling WBTC 367 79 44:24
14.1
Neil Carragher NYF 368 32 44:24
4.5
Zdislav Kloc WIT 369 7 44:24
2.8
Chris Munonye 370 33 44:24  
 
Jens Robatzek 371 80 44:26
5.6
Jonathan Hand 372 60 44:28  
 
Nicholas Reeck 373 81 44:28
7.3
Harry Koster 374 16 44:28  
 
Brendon Desrochers DWRT 375 82 44:29
0.9
Ryan Roslonowski 376 12 44:30
7.6
Gen Watanabe 377 34 44:31
4.6
Nate Trevethan 378 61 44:31
8.9
Avi Navo 379 62 44:31
3.9
Ian Trevethan 380 83 44:31
9.6
Bill Gironda SRCO 381 17 44:32
10.5
Joseph Lavalle 382 19 44:35
8.1
Shane Doherty 383 84 44:35
2.8
Bruce Gibson AGTC 384 63 44:36
7.3
Vijay Singh 385 48 44:36
1.6
James Murphy 386 64 44:36
4.0
Jeff Strauss 387 20 44:37
5.1
Heather Heck 388 14 44:37  
 
Brooks Olbrys 389 35 44:39
0.9
Chris Neuhoff CPTC 390 3 44:39
0.5
Reynaldo Hernandez 391 65 44:39
6.6
Guy Tanne 392 49 44:39  
 
Patrick Byrne 393 66 44:39
11.1
Theresa Dwyer 394 11 44:40
3.4
Karl Leitz SF 395 36 44:41
3.4
Mathieu Balez 396 85 44:42  
 
Eric Kung 397 50 44:42  
 
Bill Pluto TRD 398 61 44:43
4.2
Mychal Harrison FRED 399 86 44:43
1.3
Javier Oreamuno LEUK 400 62 44:44
6.1
Christopher Sullivan 401 18 44:44
0.7
Amir Rozwadowski 402 67 44:44
14.2
Francisco Liuzzi 403 68 44:45
8.2
Christina Bilsky HHRT 404 2 44:45
20.1
Vincent Corso CPTC 405 69 44:46
3.6
Betsy Cornell NYF 406 12 44:46
1.9
Sarah Sabourin NBR 407 4 44:46
22.3
Stanley Young TLR 408 8 44:47
2.0
Corey Loverme 409 87 44:49
4.7
Nicolas Drohojowski 410 63 44:49
14.3
Lynne Gerbehy HOHA 411 15 44:49
31.6
Carlos Malvestutto TLTC 412 70 44:49
2.2
Gerard Chamorin BPTC 413 9 44:50
0.1
Yoi Ohsako RARI 414 71 44:50
18.3
Todd Vannucci 415 19 44:50
0.7
John Defren 416 51 44:50
18.7
John Emy MHMG 417 20 44:50
1.7
Araceli Garcia GRNC 418 13 44:51
2.7
Gerland Van Ackere 419 64 44:52
1.3
Zoran Lasic 420 37 44:53
7.5
Gustavo Peralta 421 38 44:54  
 
Connor Walsh 422 21 44:54  
 
Jesse Roehling 423 65 44:55
11.8
John Zarrillo 424 88 44:55
19.9
Scott Chick 425 89 44:55
0.5
Karen Saltser SSS 426 3 44:56
1.1
Georgie Okell 427 16 44:57  
 
Edras Flores Y130 428 13 44:58  
 
Robert Okajima WIT 429 10 44:58
0.6
Doug Landau 430 39 44:59  
 
Kaher Ahmad 431 14 44:59  
 
Frederic Hantrais 432 52 45:00
0.8
Robert Goosk 433 90 45:00
1.7
Julie Snyder HOHA 434 5 45:00
4.0
Barry Segal 435 53 45:01
48.6
Kevin Fulton Jr. 436 91 45:02
0.1
Rene Hernandez 437 72 45:03
21.8
Jon Riecke NYF 438 40 45:03
11.8
Michael Proskin 439 73 45:03
6.8
Doug Esposito 440 74 45:04
12.8
Kevin Mccormack JSRC 441 21 45:05
0.8
Victoria Tiase NYF 442 4 45:05
3.6
Charles Pollock TCON 443 92 45:06
4.6
Albert Roche 444 66 45:07
6.9
Evan Roberts SBRC 445 75 45:09
20.2
Craig Bonder 446 76 45:10
4.0
Michael Odonnell 447 93 45:10
19.1
Quentin Cezard 448 22 45:10
6.5
Robert Eisner RHF 449 94 45:11
21.8
Francois Cornelis 450 77 45:13
1.6
Gilles Souli? 451 54 45:13  
 
Philip Davis 452 95 45:14
5.4
Paul Skinner 453 22 45:14
0.6
Aya Leitz SF 454 6 45:15
0.2
Jonathan Michaca Eugenio Y130 455 23 45:15
5.2
Molly Bennard HHRT 456 14 45:15
11.4
Davide Zaru 457 96 45:17
3.7
Valerie Nelson 458 17 45:17
14.7
David Bigler 459 97 45:18  
 
Sunil Rajan 460 78 45:19
6.8
David Millott NYH 461 41 45:21
10.8
Douglas Currier BRRC 462 11 45:21
1.1
Adrian Paul 463 98 45:22
6.8
Norma Betesh ALL 464 18 45:22
2.1
Ryan Keating 465 99 45:23
3.3
Paul Nelson NYF 466 55 45:23
0.4
Neil Freilich 467 79 45:25
4.2
Robert Aouad 468 67 45:25
4.2
Todd Lauretti 469 80 45:26
7.7
Kathryn Kubaryk 470 19 45:26
2.3
Catherine Chua 471 7 45:26
7.3
Cresencio Morales 472 15 45:28
7.5
Milena Markova 473 8 45:28
13.4
Pierre Cadestin 474 100 45:28
7.6
Donna Kichukova 475 9 45:29
2.0
Prodromos Parasoglou 476 81 45:29  
 
Michael Bronstein 477 101 45:29
9.8
Tomoyoshi Nakadai 478 56 45:30
2.8
Dana Lukin 479 82 45:34  
 
Crissa Lodewick 480 10 45:35
15.5
Jonathan Lam 481 24 45:36  
 
Bryant Barnes 482 68 45:37
4.5
Benjamin Thompson NYH 483 102 45:38
1.3
Andrey Dovletov 484 103 45:38  
 
Cheryl Fil 485 20 45:39
1.7
Sidney Cohen GNY 486 12 45:39
0.9
Phillip Marlles TRD 487 69 45:40
10.8
Chris Scott NYCFR 488 57 45:40
5.7
Joshua Stewart PPTC 489 104 45:41
6.0
Mary Wittenberg 490 4 45:43
7.9
Jonathan Putnam TRC 491 42 45:43
6.3
James Stefanick 492 43 45:43
5.4
Colin Martin MAAL 493 70 45:43  
 
Matt Brennan 494 105 45:43
3.0
Angel Valle 495 58 45:45
2.8
Maarten Vandersman FRNY 496 44 45:45
5.1
Alexandra Smargiassi GCTR 497 5 45:48
2.8
Edwin Caceres QDR 498 83 45:49
2.7
Ron Berka NBR 499 45 45:50
1.7
Irma Bribiesca UATH 500 11 45:50
3.3
Brian Webb 501 71 45:51  
 
Andy Zhang 502 59 45:52
21.7
Mario Martinez Y130 503 72 45:53
6.4
Adam Morgenlender TLR 504 106 45:53
10.8
Aaron Mindel 505 84 45:53
0.2
Sam Jacobs 506 85 45:54
2.1
Maria Michaca Y130 507 5 45:54
1.3
Marc Metakis NYAC 508 86 45:55
3.5
Bella Schori 509 21 45:56
2.3
Alan Chan SIAC 510 107 45:56
5.6
J Carrier 511 87 45:56
13.3
Loic Mahe 512 46 45:57
3.5
J. Scott Burton AGTC 513 60 45:57
10.5
Blair Fischer 514 6 45:57
4.0
Daryl Hanberry 515 108 45:58
5.8
Daniil Blinov HOHA 516 109 45:58
6.7
Francois Peirin 517 73 45:58
11.3
Kodjo Apedjinou NYH 518 88 45:59
2.0
Paul Flanagan 519 110 46:00
4.1
Daniel Kinney 520 74 46:01
11.9
Elie Benveniste 521 47 46:01  
 
Mark Nonato 522 75 46:01
13.2
Edras Flores Y130 523 61 46:02
2.6
Ryan Nalls DWRT 524 76 46:03
8.8
Yorgos Strangas 525 77 46:03  
 
David Spindler BKTC 526 78 46:04  
 
Kevin Mccahill FRNY 527 111 46:05
38.4
Janis Roll 528 112 46:05
24.7
Roger Hwang 529 89 46:06
1.9
Joshua Noggle 530 79 46:06
5.2
Steven Sloane 531 25 46:07
34.0
Meredith Byers 532 22 46:07
8.8
Gerardo Javier DWRT 533 90 46:07
4.2
Ashley Harris 534 15 46:07  
 
Britney Caceres 535 16 46:08
6.9
Lee Langston 536 113 46:09
0.9
Steven Stankovich 537 114 46:10
6.3
Chad Colby 538 115 46:10
8.3
John Egan 539 116 46:11
9.2
Bryan Morales 540 16 46:11
11.6
Edgar Sandoval WSX 541 1 46:12
4.6
Jon Lieberkind 542 117 46:12
27.8
Brooke Dumain 543 12 46:13
2.2
Scott Griffin 544 91 46:13
26.8
Stephanie Spangler S4A 545 23 46:14
1.5
William Oliver 546 80 46:14
32.5
Jessica Mcintyre 547 24 46:14
1.1
Jonathan Serluco 548 81 46:16
10.8
Richard Ellsworth 549 92 46:16
1.8
David Halloran NBR 550 62 46:17
4.4
Matthew Wade DWRT 551 93 46:17
1.7
Leia Rispoli 552 25 46:18  
 
Peter Tashjian 553 63 46:18
1.5
Matt Bond ATC 554 118 46:18
11.1
Nat Oppenheimer NYF 555 48 46:18
0.6
Abby Fennessy OISE 556 17 46:18
12.9
Anthony Thoman VCTC 557 23 46:18
4.0
John Cholish TFK 558 119 46:18
13.9
Greg Bolen 559 49 46:18
0.4
Mirjam Lablans 560 13 46:21
9.1
Alyssa Work 561 26 46:21
1.2
Erik Michael FRNY 562 120 46:21
8.6
Jesse Spevack 563 121 46:22
2.4
Martin Vasquez 564 94 46:22  
 
Ed Gonzalez 565 95 46:23
1.2
Michael Orth 566 50 46:24
0.6
Philip Sherrill 567 122 46:24  
 
Wenyu Yang COLU 568 7 46:25
2.3
Carlos Sanchez NYRC 569 82 46:26
11.3
Justin Frankel 570 96 46:27
10.1
Danny Yip 571 83 46:29
5.4
Joseph Hughes 572 84 46:29
0.9
Katherine Cohen UATH 573 14 46:30
2.4
Eugene Matejek 574 97 46:30
5.2
Tomasz Trzaska 575 123 46:31
3.2
Andrew Simon 576 13 46:31
16.2
Michael Hyldgaard 577 51 46:31
0.6
Peter Chen 578 26 46:32
18.5
Danielle Simon 579 8 46:32
1.4
Robert Frank TLR 580 124 46:32
27.1
Jorge Guil 581 125 46:34
13.7
Adam Marsh NYF 582 64 46:34
0.4
Michael Lombardi 583 85 46:35
18.8
Christian Eriksen 584 98 46:35  
 
Shira Loewenberg NYH 585 4 46:38
3.6
Todd Morrison 586 65 46:39
1.2
David Aboodi 587 52 46:40
8.5
Matt Brand NYPH 588 86 46:41  
 
Michael Scarinci 589 126 46:41
1.4
Roberto Talavera 590 127 46:41
5.9
Luca Valente 591 87 46:42
17.2
Ryohei Seto 592 99 46:42
1.4
Rilee Thomson 593 27 46:42  
 
Rich Cummings 594 88 46:43
0.8
Fumiaki Odaka 595 66 46:44
2.5
Yu Xi Su 596 9 46:44
7.2
Jeff Cook-Mccormac 597 128 46:44
12.1
Zachary Manzi 598 27 46:44  
 
Stephen Fox TLR 599 100 46:46
7.1
Fabio Lenti 600 24 46:47  
 
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 601 67 46:48
1.2
Sidney Nazario 602 101 46:49  
 
William Martino 603 129 46:49
3.8
Alex Cannon 604 130 46:49  
 
Victoria Shan NYH 605 15 46:50
4.1
Nicole Hildebrandt 606 18 46:50
4.6
Daniel Blom 607 68 46:50
2.2
Thomas Maile TRR 608 1 46:51
3.0
Robert Olin 609 69 46:51  
 
James Wysock 610 102 46:52
1.2
Luis Alvarez FRED 611 103 46:53
2.8
Angelo Morrongiello LEUK 612 14 46:53
8.4
Luis Leyva Y130 613 89 46:54
3.4
Lolline Chong 614 16 46:54
6.9
Matthew Stevenson 615 90 46:54  
 
Brett Davenport 616 91 46:55
14.8
Stephane Maisonneuve 617 70 46:56
5.5
Joseph Bachana CPTC 618 53 46:56
4.9
Eliza Van Heerden 619 10 46:58
8.2
David Hales 620 15 46:58
0.8
Michael Kairouz 621 131 46:58
3.2
Ciara Malone VCTC 622 19 46:58
9.4
Thomas May GNY 623 16 46:58
4.5
Greg Ciraulo 624 92 46:58
6.5
Mariusz Markiewicz PRC 625 104 46:59
9.3
Sasha Caskey 626 105 47:00
3.2
John Obrien DWRT 627 25 47:00
7.5
Walter Lozano Y130 628 106 47:01
4.5
Kelly Hogan 629 20 47:01
5.3
Karen Corrie 630 21 47:02
30.5
Annika Thiem 631 17 47:02
17.3
David Lundell 632 71 47:03
1.2
Jeana Fanelli TFK 633 6 47:04
7.3
Clayton Combe 634 93 47:05  
 
John Hall HRR 635 4 47:06
6.0
Patrick Gremban 636 132 47:06
8.6
Christine Peddy NYH 637 7 47:06
6.6
Milan Ambra 638 72 47:07
1.6
Charles Hansford 639 73 47:07
4.3
Jay Jacob Wind CFRT 640 5 47:08  
 
Andrew Rouillard 641 94 47:09
3.5
Carl Kulo 642 26 47:09  
 
Andrew Wanat 643 95 47:09
11.5
Finn Smith 644 133 47:09  
 
Beth Drzewiecki NROR 645 18 47:09
20.6
Timothy Guscott FRNY 646 54 47:10
4.1
Duk Kim NOR 647 96 47:10
3.3
Wayne Johnson 648 134 47:10
2.0
William Shin 649 97 47:10  
 
Jeffrey Vogel 650 107 47:10
8.3
Amy Montemerlo 651 19 47:11
6.4
Oswaldo Vildoso 652 108 47:12
2.1
Kerry Kellogg 653 135 47:12
8.4
Daniel Heenan 654 136 47:13
7.8
Jenna Forsthuber 655 28 47:14
12.2
Yuly Finkelberg 656 137 47:14
6.3
Ani Kavookjian BBLP 657 29 47:14
1.2
Samantha Weinberg LEUK 658 30 47:16
0.8
Brandon Rush 659 55 47:17
13.9
Taku Hirai 660 74 47:18
1.4
Leonardo Latouche 661 17 47:18
1.7
Brian Cornell 662 138 47:18  
 
Allison Yockel 663 20 47:18
12.9
Andrew Brookner GNY 664 6 47:18
0.8
Joan Bachynsky 665 31 47:19  
 
Jamie Coombs 666 109 47:19
0.4
Brian Donaghy 667 75 47:19  
 
Fiona Moore MTLD 668 8 47:20
0.2
Pete Cerwin BPTC 669 56 47:21
2.4
Ali Kiboro 670 110 47:21
3.1
Mark Imhof 671 76 47:22
3.8
Michelle Flesaker 672 3 47:23
2.9
Olivier Przybylski 673 139 47:23
6.5
Charles Prose 674 140 47:23
3.9
Maria Schanbacher 675 5 47:24  
 
Jonathan Lam 676 141 47:25
7.4
David Wackman 677 77 47:25
0.2
Gary Gosselin 678 18 47:26
15.3
Michael Budabin Mcquown ZTRN 679 142 47:26  
 
Manuel Mijangos 680 78 47:30
7.5
Jeremy Ritz-Totten 681 143 47:31
15.7
James Balcom 682 79 47:32
9.1
Joshua Sandbulte 683 111 47:32  
 
Justin Metzger 684 98 47:32
0.8
Nicole Dvorak 685 32 47:33
24.9
Seth Gurka TCON 686 80 47:33
4.5
Nestor Dure BPTC 687 57 47:34
5.0
Milton Calle ADID 688 81 47:34
2.8
Jeffrey Fontana 689 99 47:35
7.9
Juan Aviles 690 27 47:36
1.7
Bradford Hanan 691 144 47:36
4.8
Michael Mcmahon FRNY 692 19 47:36
1.6
Serge Kassardjian 693 145 47:36
9.5
David Sime 694 82 47:36
0.6
Alex Geer 695 100 47:36
17.7
Kevin Kowalczyk 696 112 47:36
2.0
Elton Mone ZTRN 697 113 47:37  
 
Chris Kunkel NJM 698 20 47:37
1.3
Sharon Venturi 699 21 47:37
11.8
Fumitaka Hatanaka 700 28 47:38
5.1
Jim Hao 701 28 47:38
9.4
Bryan Rawlinson SPCIQRC 702 101 47:38
4.7
Adrian Mendoza 703 114 47:38  
 
Jose Maria Sanchez JSRC 704 146 47:38
9.3
Christian Fischer 705 115 47:38
2.5
Edoardo Ducci ZTRN 706 147 47:39
11.9
Ellen Bushman GNY 707 1 47:39
2.3
Matthew Cruz SIAC 708 148 47:39
6.7
Paolo Tartara 709 83 47:39
8.2
Adam Perry 710 149 47:40
30.0
Lee Woodyear 711 30 47:40
2.7
Stuart Birdt 712 29 47:40
2.0
Laura Dalbey 713 22 47:40
15.1
Marcos Velez 714 116 47:42
1.4
Michael Parkinson 715 102 47:42
6.2
Jennifer Spina NYH 716 22 47:42
5.6
Alaa Abdine TRD 717 150 47:43
5.1
Ethan Klingsberg 718 31 47:43
13.9
Hernando Rueda 719 151 47:43
3.5
Nadine Kornreich WBTC 720 23 47:43
18.8
Steven Pressacco 721 152 47:44
5.3
Lisa Stone MILL 722 9 47:45
3.5
Gary Kuowei Mu 723 103 47:45
12.2
Raymond Birge NYF 724 32 47:45
4.4
Nicole Briley 725 33 47:46
1.8
Scott Harris TRD 726 117 47:46
6.8
Michael Sapia SRC 727 118 47:46
1.4
Christian Kramer 728 84 47:47  
 
Brian Oconnell 729 58 47:47
10.4
Harry Shulman IBRT 730 21 47:48
6.9
Kelly Vaughan NFMT 731 34 47:48
6.3
Ian Gilbertson 732 104 47:48  
 
Bruno Salas Moreno 733 153 47:48  
 
Julio Chicas 734 119 47:49
21.9
Robert Gender 735 22 47:50  
 
Nate Tate 736 154 47:50
1.3
Reggie Cedeno VCTC 737 155 47:51
0.9
Michael Shaw 738 105 47:51
3.2
Sawsan Fayad 739 23 47:51  
 
Frederic Lecao DWRT 740 156 47:52
5.3
John Maglio 741 157 47:52
5.1
Ryan Oelkers 742 120 47:53  
 
Steven Feinbier 743 85 47:53  
 
Kristopher Cocivera 744 158 47:54  
 
Alfheidur Saemundsson FRSP 745 24 47:56
17.2
Reginald Staco NBR 746 160 47:56
6.6
Jeremy Carrine 747 159 47:56
2.7
Christopher Matsko NYH 748 121 47:57
4.5
Andrew Boccio 749 106 47:57  
 
Julien Boujonnier 750 161 47:58
3.1
Bradley Fetzer 751 59 47:58
2.3
Matthew Holler THR 752 107 47:59
11.0
Brad Webb 753 86 47:59
8.7
Todd Velten 754 122 47:59
13.4
Yao Hua Ooi 755 162 47:59
16.8
Stephanie Bauer ANY 756 35 47:59
1.1
Christine Centola 757 36 47:59  
 
Nicholas Walbridge TJC 758 163 48:00
1.3
Guillaume De Sampigny GOOG 759 87 48:00
1.8
Cristina Ramales Y130 760 4 48:00
41.0
Chris Swezey 761 29 48:01  
 
Lindsay Horman 762 37 48:01
11.2
Timothy Matusch 763 123 48:02
10.4
Steven Smyser WS 764 88 48:03
0.5
Arun Gollakota 765 30 48:03
3.9
Mattias Stanghed 766 89 48:03
1.7
Danilo Torres 767 90 48:04
7.4
Alexandra Lane 768 25 48:04
12.2
Gabriel Bedoya 769 108 48:04
9.7
Jamie Grossman 770 164 48:04
3.0
John Gattringer GLIR 771 165 48:04  
 
Henry Lefevre-Snee 772 124 48:06
0.7
Alex Bello Sanchez 773 91 48:06
18.1
Marc Horine 774 125 48:07
1.8
Glen Lee NYH 775 92 48:07
7.5
Hillary Carrine 776 26 48:08
1.1
Pinchas Farkas NBR 777 109 48:09
2.6
Rahim Fandi AMAZ 778 33 48:09
0.9
Eliezer Grunblatt 779 166 48:09
15.2
Mark Schneider 780 93 48:10
0.5
Jonathan Gilmore 781 60 48:10
19.4
Peter Davidsson 782 126 48:11  
 
Bob Hermesch TRR 783 7 48:12
0.2
Mathieu Klein 784 23 48:13
2.5
Joel Chatfield NYH 785 24 48:13
2.0
Meredith Reccoppa 786 27 48:13
4.4
Remi Guerin 787 110 48:13  
 
Peter Lambousis 788 94 48:14
0.9
Tony Cheng 789 95 48:14
6.8
Brian Berry 790 34 48:15
3.2
Craig Young 791 61 48:15
6.5
Bryn Fuller 792 28 48:16
14.0
John Stiene 793 96 48:16
34.1
Michel De Konkoly Thege 794 8 48:17
0.8
Adam True NYF 795 97 48:17
0.9
David Pitches FRNY 796 2 48:17
4.6
Kira Osullivan 797 24 48:18
5.1
David Behr 798 127 48:19
5.9
John Lapolla TERR 799 35 48:19
1.9
Mario Sumatra 800 36 48:19
8.5
Rebecca Fogler 801 29 48:19
1.4
Arnaud Clairay 802 128 48:19
0.2
Thomas Vermeiren 803 167 48:20
25.0
Jonathan Brickman 804 129 48:20
4.6
Keisuke Nomura 805 130 48:20
6.5
Christopher Garica Y130 806 17 48:22  
 
Pablo Rougerie 807 111 48:23
3.9
Brett Gaudin 808 168 48:23
6.3
Daniela Rodriguez 809 38 48:23
13.3
Annie Oshea 810 11 48:24  
 
Cory Stern 811 98 48:24
4.7
Rasa Zubkute AODF 812 30 48:26
18.0
Ajay Madiah 813 169 48:26
5.0
Evan Waters 814 170 48:26  
 
Joenice Schulz 815 10 48:26
30.2
Nathan Oreilly 816 131 48:26
9.1
Christina Lai FRED 817 31 48:26
1.0
Richard Shaver CPTC 818 9 48:27
11.0
Tatiana Melega 819 32 48:28
14.1
Eric Van Felix 820 25 48:28
4.2
Stefan Hagmann 821 62 48:28
1.3
Daniel Jones 822 63 48:29
5.2
Robert Di Brienza NYF 823 99 48:29
3.2
Elisabeth Yarbrough 824 25 48:29
3.7
Sandip Mukherjee 825 100 48:29
10.2
Christina Forst UATH 826 33 48:29
16.3
Gregory Van Droogenbroeck ING 827 171 48:30
2.7
Zach Tanelli 828 112 48:30
8.8
Jeremy Skillings 829 132 48:30
24.0
Yng Huey Lee 830 39 48:31
2.4
Nicole Silvis 831 26 48:31
0.5
Cheryl Stein NYF 832 11 48:31
8.3
Gillian Blake FTER 833 5 48:31
5.0
Christopher Christensen 834 101 48:32
0.2
Johnnie Chan 835 172 48:32
1.8
Steven Lee 836 102 48:33
0.4
Jacobo Campo 837 113 48:33
6.4
Elke Gasselseder FRNY 838 27 48:33
6.4
Anneliese Schrotenboer 839 40 48:33
2.3
Jennif Connolly-Mantilla 840 34 48:33
5.0
Kathleen Koehler 841 41 48:33
34.1
Mary Kiernan Kris FRED 842 35 48:34
3.9
Kumiko Hart 843 6 48:34
1.3
Curt Callen 844 133 48:34  
 
Gerard Hoban NYH 845 64 48:35
18.5
Zdravko Belicajevic 846 26 48:36
3.3
Edgar Vivar Y130 847 18 48:37
3.5
Linda Fahy NYAC 848 12 48:37
2.9
Bryan Mohler 849 134 48:37  
 
Dj Bouzourene LIRR 850 65 48:38
5.6
Howard Choi NYF 851 103 48:38
10.6
Marines Paniagua WSX 852 12 48:38
1.2
Michelle Mazzara FRNY 853 6 48:38
2.0
Tim Vanvliet 854 37 48:38
4.3
Joseph Tsai 855 31 48:39  
 
Jake Kirsch 856 173 48:40
16.3
Clayton Collins 857 114 48:41  
 
David Monahan VCTC 858 10 48:41
7.3
David Clabaugh 859 135 48:41
1.6
John Murran 3rd 860 174 48:41  
 
Andres Ortiz 861 104 48:42
1.2
Amy Shroyer 862 13 48:42
5.1
James Lightbourn 863 32 48:43
3.6
Jennifer Brotman 864 14 48:43  
 
Debra Polishook BSHR 865 7 48:43
3.7
Tom Blowers 866 175 48:43
2.3
Rachael Wall 867 28 48:44
5.5
Kshitij Verma 868 176 48:44  
 
David Lonnquest 869 11 48:45  
 
James Craemer 870 66 48:45
10.8
David Uprichard 871 67 48:45
8.8
Graeme Daykin 872 136 48:46
0.2
Pablo Querubin 873 137 48:46
1.8
Patrick Gleason 874 115 48:46
3.7
Patrick Buttner 875 116 48:47
8.8
Greg Waters NYF 876 138 48:47
4.9
Jorge Urrutia 877 177 48:47  
 
Li Yu ATC 878 139 48:48
39.7
Peter Campbell 879 117 48:48
1.5
Paul Lanna 880 140 48:49
2.8
Phillip Mina 881 19 48:50
13.4
Christoph Maul 882 178 48:50
5.9
Daniel Laguardia 883 118 48:50  
 
Paul Salerni 884 27 48:50
2.3
Carlos Nievecela Y130 885 179 48:51
10.7
Michael Sternberg FTER 886 38 48:51
2.4
Nicolas Lamour 887 141 48:51  
 
Tomasz Sablinski 888 28 48:51
1.3
William Seaver 889 180 48:52
16.5
Jennifer Allen LEUK 890 29 48:53
17.0
Jonathan Gellman 891 142 48:53
16.0
Nancy Goh TRD 892 36 48:54
9.3
Leonor White 893 15 48:54
12.9
Michael Fieldstone 894 143 48:55  
 
Matthew Descovich GLIR 895 119 48:55
15.5
John Elliott WS 896 120 48:55
8.5
Justin Zaglio 897 144 48:57
2.3
Wendy Chila Y130 898 5 48:57
4.2
Brad Stell 899 181 48:57  
 
Cosme Rojas 900 182 48:58
10.0
Jon Gold 901 121 48:58
5.3
Kevin Arloff NRC 902 68 48:58
4.8
Kevin Donnelly 903 105 48:59
1.2
Lev Pertsov 904 106 48:59  
 
Ifthikar Talha 905 122 49:00  
 
Rachel Zell 906 42 49:00
23.5
Sebastian Ferreira AGTC 907 107 49:00
0.4
Irwin Hosea TRD 908 12 49:01
1.6
Jan-Paul Brekke 909 69 49:01
3.8
Juan De Dios Farias 910 108 49:02
3.0
Toshinori Sato 911 39 49:02
5.0
David Ezra 912 145 49:02
3.8
Bart Willemsen 913 146 49:02  
 
Larry Orourke 914 29 49:03  
 
Paul Ashton 915 70 49:03
1.7
Andrea Urgiles 916 43 49:03
4.4
Ashley Hinz 917 44 49:03
1.8
Henri De Toledo 918 123 49:04
0.3
John Galea 919 33 49:04  
 
Jose Garcia De Vinuesa 920 183 49:05
10.2
Giovanni Masi AODF 921 109 49:06
4.1
Eric Bonderud 922 184 49:06
4.8
Ramon Martin UATH 923 40 49:06
1.0
Brian Wychules 924 185 49:06  
 
Billy Nolas 925 30 49:07
9.4
Victoria Worthen 926 16 49:07
26.2
Michael Cheng LEUK 927 17 49:07
9.3
Omero Catan 928 124 49:07
19.2
Edward Distel 929 186 49:07
0.2
Damian Mackle VCTC 930 147 49:08
4.6
Joshua Dumas 931 148 49:09  
 
Marc Bivona 932 41 49:09
17.5
Katie Jajtner 933 45 49:10  
 
Sebastian Reichelt 934 187 49:10
4.0
Douglas Monasebian 935 42 49:10
4.8
Scott Goodwin 936 149 49:10
11.6
Michele Pesce 937 150 49:10
2.1
Anthony Isidoro Y130 938 20 49:12
4.2
Ismaili Torres 939 34 49:12  
 
Megan Fuller 940 37 49:12
0.1
Maggie Rogers 941 38 49:13
8.9
Olivia Atanasovska 942 30 49:13
7.7
Tara Garfinkle 943 13 49:13
1.5
Mark Galante 944 188 49:13
14.5
Todd Hinton CPRC 945 71 49:14
1.2
Grant Thain 946 43 49:14
5.1
Mallon Fitzpatrick AGTC 947 151 49:14
12.4
Iris Chen NYF 948 7 49:15
8.1
Lina Cruz 949 18 49:15
7.8
Paul Grainger 950 125 49:16
3.6
Steve Beyer 951 72 49:16
11.6
Chris Totman NYAC 952 152 49:16
13.9
Lee Alexander NYPD 953 73 49:16
4.4
Raleigh Peters 954 110 49:17
13.0
Joanelle Lugo 955 39 49:18
6.9
Flint Hobart 956 111 49:18  
 
Andrew Hirsh 957 126 49:18
1.8
Peter Smoluchowski UATH 958 13 49:18
13.2
Paul Gabel URFT 959 153 49:19
5.5
Kellie Stamm SRCO 960 8 49:19
2.6
Eric Rayvid 961 112 49:19
7.1
Carey Ramirez 962 154 49:19
4.7
Mark Bowles 963 189 49:19
4.8
Danielle Mancini BPTC 964 40 49:20
0.8
Przemyslaw Kosinski 965 113 49:20  
 
Edward Chin 966 155 49:20
30.6
John Jason Molina 967 127 49:21
4.2
Jesse Goldblatt 968 35 49:21
27.6
Rebecca Chadbourne 969 14 49:21
1.6
Kaitlyn Oleary 970 46 49:22  
 
Conor Nash 971 114 49:22
2.3
Thomas Goforth 972 74 49:22
9.8
Phil Lefkowitz WS 973 75 49:23
0.5
Anita Hernandez 974 47 49:23  
 
Kevin Licari 975 128 49:23  
 
Cheryl Hunter NYH 976 8 49:23
0.9
Brian Dahms HOHA 977 129 49:24
0.6
Claire Lea-Howarth NYH 978 15 49:25
4.4
Raph Posner 979 190 49:26
13.8
Steven Lastres LEUK 980 44 49:27  
 
John Timmons Ii DWRT 981 115 49:29
1.4
Laurent Mandorla 982 156 49:29
2.8
Britt Johnson-Broache VCTC 983 41 49:30
14.6
Brent Haynes 984 76 49:32
6.8
Karina Ponomarciuc 985 9 49:33
20.4
Philip Luu 986 130 49:33
12.7
Teiko Shigezumi 987 10 49:33
4.4
John Strubing 988 131 49:33
0.2
Erwin Valencia 989 116 49:33
3.5
Margo Selby 990 16 49:33
3.2
Peter Stergakos 991 117 49:33
3.3
Christopher Sheehan 992 132 49:34
12.5
Brian Platt 993 191 49:35
14.3
Daniel Lieberman HRR 994 133 49:35  
 
Guillaume Glon 995 118 49:35
9.6