Ted Corbitt 15K

Date: December 14, 2013
Competition Factor: 79.8
Number of Runners: 4332
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 20
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 65
3. New York Athletic Club NYAC 90
4. Urban Athletics UATH 119
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 229
6. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 251
7. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 302
8. Front Runners NY FRNY 438
9. Rabbits Y130 570
10. Greater New York RT GNY 625

 

1. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 63
2. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 98
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 98
4. New York Athletic Club NYAC 173
5. Urban Athletics UATH 175
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 224
7. Athena New York ANY 274
8. New York Flyers NYF 494
9. Greater New York RT GNY 555
10. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 574

Power Runs

1. James Ragusa   76.6
2. Selena Marqueen   70.8
3. Ryan Dowd   55.3
4. Aaron Williams   50.1
5. Sean Dowling   47.3
6. Kevin Lau   40.7
7. Daniel Fisher   35.3
8. David Lohmann   33.1
9. John Mckenna   30.8
10. Josh Smith   30.3

 

1. Adilah Brodie BGR 74.9
2. Joanne Orozco 65.6
3. Patricia Barbeito 61.1
4. Amber Thomas 59.6
5. Zoe Gordon 53.4
6. Anne Buencochillo 45.7
7. Sandy Stevens 43.4
8. Chloe Moyo 43.2
9. Elizabeth Carson 43.0
10. Mary Beth Brown 41.2

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Diriba Degefa Yigezu WSX 1 1 47:19  
 
Charbel Bechara ZTRN 1 1 1:24:51  
 
Teresa Bayisa Fekensa WSX 2 1 48:05
25.6
Selena Marqueen 2 1 1:41:50
70.8
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 3 2 48:45
7.7
Berhanu Mekonen Tadesse WSX 4 3 48:47
11.3
David Knowles NYAC 5 1 49:04
20.2
Scott Mindel 6 4 49:30  
 
Matt Klein 7 1 49:50  
 
John Henwood HHRT 8 1 49:57
2.7
William Davis CPTC 9 5 50:01
21.7
Temesgen Ilanso WSX 10 6 50:06
2.4
Sean Gage CPTC 11 7 50:10
12.4
Jerry Faulkner NYAC 12 2 50:18
0.9
Matthew Lacey CPTC 13 8 50:34
1.4
Thomas Hammer UATH 14 9 50:52
0.3
Jonathan Wetzel CPTC 15 10 51:17
1.8
Javier Barajas WSX 16 11 51:22
0.7
Greg Cass CPTC 17 12 51:24
1.8
Phillip Falk CPTC 18 13 51:46
2.2
Robert Hartnett NYAC 19 14 51:50
3.2
Jason Holder UATH 20 3 51:57
0.7
Conor Shelley NYAC 21 15 52:14
0.1
James Mcquade CPTC 22 2 52:23
8.5
Jason Lakritz UATH 23 16 52:26
4.5
Roberto Puente WSX 24 4 52:37
0.2
Thomas Hynes CPTC 25 5 52:48
28.1
Daniel Hayman UATH 26 17 52:50
2.6
Peter Brady CPTC 27 3 52:51
0.7
Trevor Middleton CPTC 28 18 52:53
1.8
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 29 19 52:56
3.4
Christopher Wong NBR 30 20 52:57
19.4
Angel Confesor WSX 31 21 53:04
2.6
Matt Collins 32 2 53:18
0.9
Hector Rivera NYAC 33 4 53:30  
 
Brad Vollkommer 34 22 53:31
7.1
Bobby Asher VCTC 35 23 53:44
1.6
Matthew Chaston UATH 36 1 53:44
17.3
Matthew Wyatt CPTC 37 3 54:06
26.6
Ryan Korby WS 38 24 54:09
1.9
Kyle Hall VCTC 39 1 54:14
1.1
Cary Segall CPTC 40 2 54:16
3.6
Pete Tedesco DWRT 41 6 54:17
14.5
Brian Calavan NBR 42 25 54:18
1.1
Zach Custer GNY 43 26 54:24
5.0
Leigh Sorrells 44 2 54:29
5.5
Chase Eldredge DWRT 45 4 54:39
11.8
Christopher Stewart UATH 46 5 54:44
0.9
John Barry CPTC 47 3 54:44
1.6
Markus Randler NBR 48 6 54:44
3.3
Matt Soja VCTC 49 7 54:48
1.5
Caroline Lefrak NYAC 50 1 55:07
14.0
Justus Meyer CPTC 51 8 55:22
1.1
Logan Yu NBR 52 27 55:23
0.2
Giancarlos Zambrano CPTC 53 9 55:41
2.2
Kate Pallardy CPTC 54 1 55:55
13.3
Conor Odriscoll WTC 55 1 56:04
0.2
Kirt Joseph WSX 56 7 56:04
1.2
Pascal Lauffer WS 57 3 56:15
5.5
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 58 2 56:16
4.4
Russell Pfeffer CPTC 59 10 56:22
17.4
Shmuel Gross NBR 60 28 56:22
8.1
Jesus Zamora Y130 61 29 56:26
2.9
David Greenberg CPTC 62 4 56:30
15.2
Herbert Plummer CPTC 63 11 56:31
1.3
Moises Guevara Y130 64 30 56:32
6.6
Armando Ramirez WSX 65 12 56:35
3.9
Jan Muench SBRC 66 4 56:38
1.9
Alvaro Cruz UATH 67 8 56:43
0.3
Jared Dourdeville DWRT 68 31 56:51
1.1
Joshua Belleville NYH 69 13 56:51
0.3
Cliff Gerber CPTC 70 32 56:56
1.6
Iber Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 71 33 56:58
2.6
Raul Leyva MILL 72 9 57:01
0.2
Harriott Kelly UATH 73 2 57:01
10.8
Jonathan Kline DWRT 74 3 57:06
2.6
Ana Maria De Vries ADEW 75 3 57:06
7.0
Garland Days VCTC 76 10 57:06
3.3
Offir Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 77 34 57:07
4.5
Gabe Benroth FRNY 78 5 57:08  
 
Kieran Garvey CPTC 79 14 57:20
1.6
Michael Klein FRNY 80 35 57:22
19.3
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 81 15 57:22
1.7
Max Jahn 82 16 57:30
12.0
Matthew Wong DWRT 83 6 57:42
12.0
Daniel Scrafford AGTC 84 17 57:43
7.7
Sean Cameron RNYC 85 18 57:43
7.0
Max Frumes NBR 86 19 57:44
11.4
Kirsty Smith NYAC 87 2 57:50
30.3
Matthew Dinusson NBR 88 36 57:53  
 
Brenn Jones CPTC 89 7 58:03
1.1
Jacinto Martinez WSX 90 2 58:06
6.7
Kenneth Tso CPTC 91 20 58:10
9.6
John Milone CPTC 92 11 58:18
0.6
Thomas Flanagan DWRT 93 21 58:19
1.2
Neal Sussman CPTC 94 22 58:21
0.1
Dave Delacruz DWRT 95 37 58:22
6.8
Bradley Raxenberg 96 5 58:34
1.9
David Bosch CPTC 97 5 58:36
2.3
Connor Essick FRNY 98 23 58:38
4.2
Jesus Jimenez Y130 99 3 58:40
2.6
Tony Cuervo WTC 100 12 58:40
2.1
Carlos Villar 101 6 58:45
5.7
Charles Rogers SAC 102 6 58:46
20.1
Timothy Stockert TTRI 103 7 58:47
4.2
Max Hyams WS 104 4 58:48
0.3
Jacob Wimmer DWRT 105 7 58:49  
 
Ryan Strobel 106 24 58:50
25.4
Omar Villegas 107 25 58:51
2.3
Alan Ruben CPTC 108 1 58:53
2.3
Matt Hanley NJM 109 26 58:53
1.5
Mark Harousseau 110 8 59:00  
 
Angela Ortiz NBR 111 3 59:01
9.0
Kevin Parks 112 38 59:04
1.3
Taichi Sakai HRR 113 8 59:07
2.8
Coleman Cowan CPTC 114 13 59:14
3.2
Samantha Bower GCTR 115 1 59:16
6.8
Eliseo Morales 116 9 59:18
9.4
Kristina Gracey DWRT 117 4 59:18  
 
Michael Nolan CPTC 118 8 59:19
26.7
Sean Dunne VCTC 119 9 59:20
1.1
Terrence Mcgovern DWRT 120 10 59:23
3.0
Grant Titre ADEW 121 11 59:26
1.6
Marc Silberman NJSM 122 14 59:32
21.1
Lilia Britez WSX 123 5 59:33
4.3
Francesco Presutti NYF 124 4 59:33
2.7
Joshua Nanes 125 12 59:35
1.9
Andrew Hadro DWRT 126 39 59:36
3.4
Ana Johnson HHRT 127 6 59:38
3.6
Peter Macari FRNY 128 40 59:41
2.9
Fiona Bayly UATH 129 1 59:44
1.4
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 130 9 59:47
3.4
Ravi Gongaju IBRT 131 13 59:47
11.7
Jose Malaga HRR 132 27 59:48
12.3
Laurens Smit 133 41 59:48  
 
Russell Marks NBR 134 14 59:49
9.1
Chris Parrello 135 15 59:52
19.4
Leslie Lam NYF 136 16 59:57  
 
Peter Coram AGTC 137 10 1:00:01
3.6
George Ehrhardt 138 42 1:00:04  
 
Alexander Gardner GNY 139 11 1:00:05
0.1
Sayo Yamagata NBR 140 4 1:00:06
3.2
Edwin Hernandez CPTC 141 12 1:00:06
13.3
Richard Strenio GNY 142 15 1:00:07
0.7
Josh Green 143 16 1:00:09
3.0
Diego Albarracin WSX 144 10 1:00:11
1.4
Eugene Huang 145 17 1:00:11
0.5
John Kane 146 17 1:00:14
11.1
Edward Hartman FRED 147 28 1:00:17
16.0
Allan Guiney 148 43 1:00:21  
 
Jeffrey Arbeit 149 29 1:00:22
2.1
Victor Matveev HOHA 150 18 1:00:23
2.8
Samantha Snukis NBR 151 5 1:00:25
5.0
Zach Mangan 152 44 1:00:28
21.9
Eduardo Rojas Y130 153 18 1:00:29
3.6
Ethan Rouen 154 30 1:00:31
0.6
Joe Chan HHRT 155 19 1:00:33
1.4
Kakushin Hirano 156 20 1:00:37
3.9
Gal Cohen CPTC 157 31 1:00:39
2.1
Peter Zimmermann 158 45 1:00:40
5.4
Luis Hernandez WSX 159 32 1:00:41
2.9
Lauren Perkins NBR 160 7 1:00:42
3.0
Clayton Gardner 161 11 1:00:45
3.8
Todd Smith 162 33 1:00:50  
 
James Buckley 163 12 1:00:51
4.4
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 164 21 1:00:52
2.1
Jessica Chichester 165 6 1:00:57  
 
Ken Green GNY 166 13 1:00:57
2.2
Ceferino Alcaide 167 46 1:00:57
0.4
Inigo Salazar 168 34 1:00:58
2.1
Stefan Irion 169 19 1:01:01
9.7
Arthur Palmer CPTC 170 2 1:01:03
3.5
Cesar Estevez WSX 171 3 1:01:03
3.4
Gael Hagan 172 47 1:01:04
8.5
Ivan Zalamea 173 35 1:01:08
3.1
Gregg Lemos-Stein CPTC 174 14 1:01:09
5.9
Michael Reznik FRED 175 20 1:01:12
7.9
Brad Meyer 176 36 1:01:13
15.7
Iain Levine BRRC 177 5 1:01:16
0.6
Edward Plante HOHA 178 21 1:01:17
16.9
Melissa Raddatz HHRT 179 1 1:01:18
2.1
Dmitriy Krasny 180 48 1:01:20
1.4
Eric Piazza NBR 181 37 1:01:21
1.8
David Yoo KRRC 182 22 1:01:21
11.2
Kelly De Csepel HHRT 183 8 1:01:21
0.5
Lowell Keith 184 15 1:01:22
7.5
Mick Herfkens 185 13 1:01:22  
 
Taeya Konishi Schogel NBR 186 9 1:01:23
6.5
Ellen Basile HHRT 187 1 1:01:23
10.0
Lauren M Carter CPTC 188 7 1:01:27  
 
Benny Tam WSY 189 38 1:01:28
2.6
Dylan Armajani DWRT 190 49 1:01:29
1.0
Timothy Mottau 191 39 1:01:38
0.8
Craig Stackewicz 192 40 1:01:41  
 
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 193 6 1:01:42
4.8
Cristobal Chuc WSX 194 22 1:01:43
2.7
Jeremy Johnson WS 195 16 1:01:43
29.2
Chad Katter WBTC 196 23 1:01:44
5.9
Nickolai Yakimov WBTC 197 24 1:01:44
2.1
Rufino Morales 198 50 1:01:46
12.8
Steven Kvalheim NBR 199 41 1:01:49
9.6
Arjun Kapoor 200 51 1:01:50
0.2
David Rivera 201 23 1:01:55
2.9
Mark Mallari 202 42 1:01:58
1.8
Marek Turzynski 203 17 1:01:59  
 
Robert Gatto 204 24 1:02:01
2.4
Greg Loeffert 205 43 1:02:02  
 
Andreas Schmidt 206 18 1:02:04  
 
Stephanie Yang CPTC 207 2 1:02:05
6.4
Emma Raub NBR 208 10 1:02:05
6.8
Rodrigo Flores WSX 209 25 1:02:05
0.3
Eric Rabinowitz AGTC 210 25 1:02:09
4.4
Andrew Cunningham FRNY 211 26 1:02:09  
 
Cuauthemoc Sandoval 212 52 1:02:11
4.9
James Ragusa 213 26 1:02:12
76.6
Mark Thompson NROR 214 7 1:02:14
3.7
Scott Batten DWRT 215 27 1:02:15
3.0
Joseph Rome 216 53 1:02:15
3.2
David Beven 217 54 1:02:16
19.9
Timothy Bittel TTRI 218 55 1:02:17
11.8
Stephen Wo DWRT 219 56 1:02:19
4.3
Carolina Pena 220 3 1:02:22
12.0
Thomas Goggin 221 57 1:02:24
0.9
Donald Favre S4A 222 4 1:02:25
0.4
Elodie Pinot NBR 223 11 1:02:25
4.2
Michael Toma WSY 224 19 1:02:26
1.4
Gaurav Hariani URFT 225 27 1:02:26
14.1
Jens Kanther DWRT 226 28 1:02:27
6.3
Jennifer Daniels NBR 227 12 1:02:27
2.8
Jesse Dungan 228 44 1:02:29
2.8
Yumi Ogita CPTC 229 1 1:02:32
0.6
Peter Vandervliet 230 8 1:02:32
3.9
Mickey Hawtrey CPTC 231 28 1:02:32
2.5
Chloe Moyo 232 8 1:02:32
43.2
Locky Trachsel 233 2 1:02:33
1.4
Alec Rainsby NYH 234 9 1:02:35
0.5
Bruce Christensen 235 20 1:02:35
5.8
Simon Hawkins 236 45 1:02:39
30.3
Kevin Dopp NBR 237 46 1:02:40
4.7
Jack Mcshane BRRC 238 1 1:02:42
1.2
Nicholas Reeck 239 47 1:02:48
0.6
James Feenan 240 58 1:02:51  
 
Joseph Delano DWRT 241 48 1:02:53
10.7
Quinn Batson NBR 242 10 1:02:54
2.6
Katie Casto CPTC 243 13 1:02:55
1.9
Bryan Garcia Y130 244 5 1:02:56
2.3
Rob Smy DWRT 245 29 1:02:57
1.6
Edgar Zarate WSX 246 30 1:02:57  
 
Meredith Mahoney DWRT 247 14 1:02:57
26.6
Alberto Paderi GNY 248 11 1:02:59
0.2
Mike Keohane MTLD 249 21 1:02:59
10.9
Robert Hyams 250 12 1:03:00  
 
Kevin Montalvo PARA 251 59 1:03:06
4.6
Joseph Littrell 252 60 1:03:08
9.9
Michael Cox WIT 253 5 1:03:08
5.5
Necdet Kaynak WIT 254 6 1:03:08
1.9
Edward Farnum 255 22 1:03:11
3.3
Michael Stermer NBR 256 31 1:03:11
0.2
Javier Gomez FRNY 257 49 1:03:13
3.8
James Bowden RKTS 258 32 1:03:22
15.2
Samuel Anderson 259 50 1:03:22
4.8
Michael Hill NBR 260 23 1:03:22
1.3
Louis Follo 261 29 1:03:23
3.6
Joseph Lynch TMCF 262 51 1:03:23
12.7
Kevin Lau 263 61 1:03:25
40.7
Zach Mitschrich 264 14 1:03:27  
 
Russell Morash 265 62 1:03:28
2.5
Jennifer Harvey UATH 266 3 1:03:29
0.7
Ricardo Bravo WTC 267 52 1:03:31
5.6
Jeremy Boka 268 6 1:03:31
13.5
Jennie Cohen NYH 269 9 1:03:33
1.4
Derrick Oracki 270 53 1:03:33
6.6
Joshua Buckner 271 30 1:03:35
1.9
Hiroaki Hori 272 54 1:03:35
5.2
David Kornacker VCTC 273 24 1:03:39  
 
Lasse Keisalo 274 25 1:03:39  
 
Dennis Robbins 275 13 1:03:40
18.5
James Dunham NYF 276 31 1:03:44
2.6
Margie Buller UATH 277 4 1:03:47
3.4
Corinna Cortes ANY 278 2 1:03:48
4.8
Katherine Carrington 279 2 1:03:48
2.1
Nicholas Sykes 280 15 1:03:50
2.9
Rajit Kadakia 281 33 1:03:50
24.5
Yves Nozil 282 63 1:03:50  
 
Daniil Blinov HOHA 283 55 1:03:50
0.8
Abigail Tracy HHRT 284 3 1:03:51
5.9
Raul Damas MILL 285 34 1:03:52
7.5
Michael Anderson HOHA 286 32 1:03:53
20.8
Mark Heller DWRT 287 14 1:03:54
3.0
Becky Schaumberg NBR 288 10 1:03:56  
 
Francesca Delucia DWRT 289 11 1:03:59
6.7
Jeffrey Gurwin 290 56 1:04:00
3.3
Michael Lytle 291 16 1:04:02
5.4
James Thacher 292 64 1:04:02
0.9
Daniel Salvato 293 17 1:04:03
11.4
Michael Chu RNYC 294 57 1:04:04
4.8
Allan Co PPTC 295 58 1:04:05
3.2
Elvis Guzman Y130 296 7 1:04:05
0.2
Sascha Goergen 297 33 1:04:08
0.3
Sean Laude NBR 298 65 1:04:10
1.7
Zandy Mangold NBR 299 34 1:04:10
7.9
Rick Thiounn DWRT 300 59 1:04:10
0.5
Keila Merino WSY 301 15 1:04:11
39.0
Sean Dowling 302 35 1:04:11
47.3
Dan Baskin 303 60 1:04:13
0.5
Matthew Barrett 304 61 1:04:14
2.6
Clarke Keough UATH 305 15 1:04:15
5.2
Craig Ortner 306 35 1:04:18
6.0
Jane Lundy TRR 307 3 1:04:19
0.2
Henry Baker NYH 308 36 1:04:20
2.2
Blanca Lucero WSX 309 5 1:04:21
6.4
Eric Gittlitz 310 37 1:04:21
5.5
Christopher Hollyday DWRT 311 66 1:04:23
10.1
Conor Cox 312 67 1:04:24
7.8
Roland Burton 313 62 1:04:24  
 
Daniel Chulsky WS 314 63 1:04:24
0.3
Adam Santos 315 68 1:04:24
1.7
John Wildt 316 64 1:04:26
3.9
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 317 16 1:04:27
1.5
Marco Beghin GNY 318 26 1:04:30
4.0
Cyril Dumuis GNY 319 38 1:04:30
2.2
Tien-Tien Yu NBR 320 12 1:04:32  
 
Alex Attal GNY 321 17 1:04:33
1.4
Pavel Rabinovich 322 39 1:04:34
5.5
Ashley Bezgin 323 16 1:04:34
2.4
William Taylor 324 40 1:04:36
2.7
Greg Wilson NROR 325 18 1:04:45
2.9
Francisco Caneda LCT 326 41 1:04:47
2.5
Nicolas Lawson TRD 327 42 1:04:47
3.4
Gordon Bakoulis ANY 328 4 1:04:53
7.9
Wade Lambert BPTC 329 19 1:04:54
4.7
Jonathan Marlow 330 69 1:04:54
1.1
Elyshia Hankin 331 17 1:04:55
14.2
Michael Meliniotis GNY 332 36 1:04:56
0.6
Dean Bell 333 43 1:04:56
2.1
Eduardo Matamoros 334 44 1:04:57
2.3
Jebediah Long 335 65 1:04:57
2.0
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 336 66 1:05:00
3.7
Jakob Bergendorff 337 37 1:05:02
13.4
Jeisson Mendez 338 67 1:05:05  
 
John Foster NJM 339 20 1:05:05
3.1
Catherine Shallow 340 18 1:05:05
5.8
Kevin Kohl 341 68 1:05:05
4.0
Michael Graupner NYU 342 45 1:05:05
2.7
Aaron Williams 343 70 1:05:06
50.1
Muqu Karim 344 38 1:05:07
1.7
Roger Peralta 345 18 1:05:07
4.8
Alan Turner 346 39 1:05:12
11.3
Fernando Perez-Cruz 347 40 1:05:14
4.9
Nicholas Garramone TTRI 348 41 1:05:14
2.4
Arianne Field NYAC 349 13 1:05:17
1.9
John Weintraub 350 71 1:05:17
2.7
Tim Jackson 351 19 1:05:17  
 
Sebastien Lehembre 352 46 1:05:18
10.0
Tasha Bollerslev 353 14 1:05:19
1.4
Hipolito Garcia 354 42 1:05:19
7.1
Judy Stobbe CPTC 355 4 1:05:20
3.3
Anne Buencochillo 356 19 1:05:21
45.7
Gregg Schroko TRR 357 27 1:05:22
1.2
Drew Hendrickson HHH 358 72 1:05:23
3.2
Robert Valentin CPTC 359 43 1:05:23
7.1
Caroline Cobb 360 20 1:05:23
3.7
Richard Mcevoy GNY 361 44 1:05:24
0.2
Sean Moore VCTC 362 28 1:05:25
2.6
Stephanie Hodge NYH 363 5 1:05:25
0.2
Mehryar Mohri GOOG 364 21 1:05:27
0.5
David Jaimes 365 73 1:05:28
6.1
Wade Pontius 366 74 1:05:28
0.3
Tarmo Lillsoo 367 47 1:05:28  
 
Fausto X Salamea 368 69 1:05:28
5.7
David Haws ADOB 369 70 1:05:28
3.0
Fumitaka Hatanaka 370 22 1:05:29
3.5
Janna Gordon-Elliott NYF 371 6 1:05:33
6.3
Daniel Pena NRUN 372 75 1:05:38
14.9
Thomas Wurfel 373 76 1:05:40
5.3
Katie Scatchard BPTC 374 21 1:05:41
8.5
Kevin Carney 375 71 1:05:42  
 
Heiko Thoms 376 29 1:05:43  
 
Gen Watanabe 377 30 1:05:43
12.3
Liza Howard HHRT 378 15 1:05:44
16.7
Dayle Gitelman NBR 379 22 1:05:45
6.0
Louis Pahnke CPTC 380 45 1:05:45
2.2
Chris Szczepanski 381 46 1:05:48
4.5
Felix Schadeck TFK 382 20 1:05:48
1.2
Miguel Cuaya 383 72 1:05:49
4.4
Benjamin Moore 384 73 1:05:50  
 
Hank Schiffman CPTC 385 2 1:05:50
2.8
Martin Dumas 386 74 1:05:50
5.6
Edie Perkins ANY 387 2 1:05:52
1.0
John Palladino 388 77 1:05:53  
 
Brooks Olbrys 389 31 1:05:53
1.9
Daniel Aho 390 48 1:05:55
2.6
James Miller NYF 391 7 1:05:55
4.3
Sarah Richardson GNY 392 23 1:05:56
0.3
Brian Petrocelli DWRT 393 49 1:05:57
4.5
Michael Abrahams PPTC 394 47 1:05:57
1.7
Caitlin Phillips NYAC 395 24 1:05:57
15.0
Christopher Da Cunha 396 32 1:05:58
9.0
Tal Kerret 397 48 1:05:58
13.3
Anthony Majewski FRNY 398 75 1:05:59
6.2
Toshihiro Abe 399 49 1:05:59
1.9
Theresa Dwyer 400 25 1:06:00
1.1
Lesley Higgins NYAC 401 26 1:06:00
2.3
Donal Coll 402 50 1:06:00
3.8
Jennifer Amato 403 3 1:06:00
8.6
Kelsey Walker 404 4 1:06:01
3.9
Christoph Dankert 405 76 1:06:05
11.2
David Isaac VCTC 406 23 1:06:06
5.6
Jennifer Markowitz 407 16 1:06:08
4.6
Adilah Brodie BGR 408 4 1:06:08
74.9
Samantha John NBR 409 17 1:06:08
36.7
Gabe Gonzalez GNY 410 3 1:06:09
0.9
Victor Hugo Flores 411 51 1:06:09
0.2
Jeanna Composti NYAC 412 27 1:06:11
10.8
Jeffrey Werner FRNY 413 50 1:06:11
1.6
Stephanie Bauer ANY 414 18 1:06:11
11.2
Claudio Gonzalez 415 52 1:06:13
7.7
Ken Szekretar Jr AGTC 416 53 1:06:14
4.4
Guillaume Sorin CPTC 417 77 1:06:15
0.9
Glen Wiener NYF 418 24 1:06:17
1.3
Ramin Tabibzadeh NYH 419 33 1:06:19
10.1
Brian Brush 420 78 1:06:20
3.3
Aaron Hankin 421 78 1:06:22
29.7
Vincent Corso CPTC 422 54 1:06:22
1.7
Kevin Masse FRNY 423 79 1:06:24
6.9
Nathaniel Reeve 424 79 1:06:24  
 
James Ashford 425 80 1:06:24  
 
Christopher Vanchieri 426 8 1:06:25
19.8
William Newland CLRR 427 80 1:06:25
1.8
Clement Pinard 428 81 1:06:25
0.4
Zdislav Kloc VIPR 429 8 1:06:27
5.9
Bjorn Karringer 430 82 1:06:27
5.0
Ken Costantino ERPT 431 51 1:06:28
0.7
Joe Bell 432 83 1:06:28
2.5
David Hobert NYAC 433 52 1:06:28
7.5
Wilson Torres 434 84 1:06:29
1.1
Sascha Petrusev 435 53 1:06:31
0.5
Adam Dunn 436 54 1:06:34
3.4
Megan Kretz CPTC 437 19 1:06:35
4.4
Maryellen Tighe 438 20 1:06:35
2.1
Ryan Roberts 439 85 1:06:36  
 
Francisco Parente 440 86 1:06:36
5.2
Michael Naess 441 55 1:06:36
1.1
Michael Grubb FRNY 442 87 1:06:38
5.3
Daniel Gluck 443 56 1:06:38
8.7
Ed Navas 444 81 1:06:39  
 
April Henning ANY 445 28 1:06:40
0.4
Patrick Mccormick 446 82 1:06:42
20.8
Alia Crum 447 29 1:06:43  
 
Brian Hsia NYF 448 88 1:06:44
7.2
Meghan Gutekunst DWRT 449 30 1:06:46
0.4
Megan Murray 450 21 1:06:46
11.2
Miklos Vasarhelyi 451 89 1:06:47
19.6
Maxwell Dietz NYF 452 9 1:06:48
0.5
Emily Kaiser DWRT 453 22 1:06:49
1.6
Tim Olsen 454 83 1:06:49
6.8
Miles Wadley 455 57 1:06:52
5.5
Daniel Multer COLU 456 10 1:06:54
2.1
Patrick Leone TRR 457 55 1:06:55
3.7
Colleen Ryan NYF 458 5 1:06:56
9.4
David Ryan NYPD 459 34 1:06:57
5.4
Allison Snyder 460 31 1:06:57
24.2
Denie Wong WSY 461 35 1:06:58
0.9
Jean-Noel Bouscaud ERPT 462 56 1:06:58
5.2
Christine Paquin GNY 463 23 1:07:02
4.4
Micah Maltz TRD 464 58 1:07:05
1.6
Brian Ho 465 21 1:07:05
5.2
John Babin HRR 466 25 1:07:08
3.7
Chelsea Powell 467 24 1:07:08
4.1
Robert Mcnair 468 90 1:07:08
5.0
Justin Miller 469 84 1:07:10
16.8
Dave Kleckner NYF 470 26 1:07:10
5.5
Jon Phillips NYAC 471 91 1:07:10
11.2
Charlie Odonnell 472 92 1:07:12
0.7
Jiri Friedel 473 59 1:07:13
9.6
Eric Mcgivern HHH 474 22 1:07:13
0.7
Theresa Tufaro GNY 475 32 1:07:14
1.1
Richard White FRNY 476 27 1:07:15
3.1
Scott Menzer 477 85 1:07:15  
 
David Garrett 478 28 1:07:16
12.0
Erin Miller 479 25 1:07:16
27.0
Nicolas Demey 480 93 1:07:16
6.9
Mohamed Belkhir UNAC 481 36 1:07:16
2.7
Edward Park BPTC 482 57 1:07:23
6.1
Chris Brennan NYF 483 60 1:07:23
7.1
Francois Cornelis 484 61 1:07:24
5.6
Kate Garaffa 485 5 1:07:24  
 
Kyle Okimoto 486 37 1:07:25
2.3
Gregory Nation 487 86 1:07:26
2.2
Marissa Rocker 488 26 1:07:26
4.2
Alan Novie WIT 489 9 1:07:26
2.6
Abubakr Diaite 490 62 1:07:27
2.6
Ben Leblanc CLRR 491 23 1:07:28
10.0
Helen Ibbotson 492 7 1:07:28  
 
Ryan Roberts 493 87 1:07:31
11.6
Raymund Riparip NBR 494 94 1:07:31
1.4
Kenny Baldo 495 58 1:07:32
12.8
Gregory Zimdahl 496 88 1:07:33
10.4
Nigel Francis CPTC 497 38 1:07:35
6.3
Aleksandr Kalabin 498 95 1:07:36
0.3
John Cummings NYAC 499 29 1:07:36
10.4
Rebecca Chadbourne 500 6 1:07:43
12.1
Tyler Peters 501 89 1:07:44  
 
John Tarantino 502 63 1:07:45
0.3
Gerard Chamorin BPTC 503 10 1:07:47
1.0
Wesley Leforce 504 90 1:07:48
0.5
Davide Zaru 505 96 1:07:48  
 
Bruce Racond CPTC 506 30 1:07:48
10.1
Roger Hwang 507 64 1:07:49
0.9
Samuel Lozano UATH 508 59 1:07:50
5.5
Robert Feibelman 509 31 1:07:50
9.8
Alexandra Warren WS 510 7 1:07:52
7.2
Jean Pierre Leroy 511 65 1:07:52
2.3
Vijay Singh 512 60 1:07:55
1.7
Lauren Savett FRED 513 33 1:07:55
6.6
Carlos Pineiro PPTC 514 66 1:07:55
2.9
Yvette Bos 515 27 1:07:56  
 
Tony Macdonnell 516 39 1:07:56  
 
Karen Saltser SSS 517 6 1:07:58
1.9
Dylan Stephanian 518 24 1:07:58  
 
Elleree Erdos 519 6 1:07:58
6.2
Michael C Scott CPTC 520 32 1:07:59
1.2
Matthew Schimming 521 97 1:08:02  
 
Daeha Ko NBR 522 67 1:08:03
7.5
Juan Carlos Nieves 523 91 1:08:03
7.9
Matthew Fenner 524 68 1:08:05
9.5
Jesse Baumgartner PPTC 525 92 1:08:05
0.5
Thomas Nyberg COLU 526 93 1:08:05
1.5
Joao Guerreiro COLU 527 25 1:08:05
10.9
Laurence Birdsey 528 98 1:08:06
8.0
Gabriela Deangelo 529 8 1:08:06
0.2
Olga Gorodetsky NYH 530 28 1:08:08
3.5
Sara Naegele 531 29 1:08:09
1.5
Sean Weiss 532 94 1:08:11
5.9
Ruben Olmedo 533 40 1:08:11
2.5
Chad Bowlin TRD 534 69 1:08:12
5.7
Danford Peterson 535 70 1:08:12
4.6
Gerald Hutchinson 536 33 1:08:12  
 
Robert Oleary NBR 537 61 1:08:13
1.1
Enrique Garcia Trujillo WSX 538 71 1:08:14
9.3
Laura Rodriguez VCTC 539 34 1:08:15
3.1
Rafael Maclara VCTC 540 62 1:08:16
5.4
Juliene Bell-Smith VCTC 541 35 1:08:16
1.5
Matthew Bruschi 542 99 1:08:16  
 
Ernie Hershey PPTC 543 100 1:08:17
2.1
Shameth Diaz 544 95 1:08:18
17.5
Rohan Dawes QSS 545 41 1:08:18
6.7
Andrea Lieblein ANY 546 7 1:08:18
5.5
Reggie Lambert QSS 547 101 1:08:18
4.7
Julien Castrie WSY 548 72 1:08:18
11.9
Manuel Romero FRNY 549 63 1:08:19
3.3
Yves Le Maout 550 96 1:08:20
7.7
Kip Chappelle 551 64 1:08:20
2.8
Carlos Lora 552 42 1:08:21
12.1
Youngjune Kwak 553 73 1:08:23
1.6
Gino Cattani 554 43 1:08:23  
 
Kevin A. Losada FTER 555 26 1:08:23  
 
Vladimir Stanishev 556 74 1:08:27
5.9
Mary Brown UATH 557 9 1:08:27
3.6
Jose Maria Sanchez 558 102 1:08:27  
 
Antonio Medina 559 97 1:08:28
6.6
Anthony Coli DWRT 560 98 1:08:28
5.8
Keith Slyman DWRT 561 65 1:08:29
1.1
Sever Garcia 562 44 1:08:29
6.1
David Vessey 563 75 1:08:29
10.3
Mark Cruikshank 564 76 1:08:31  
 
Andrea Kent NYF 565 1 1:08:32
1.6
Brent Doyle NBR 566 77 1:08:32
3.5
Jonathan Jose 567 66 1:08:33
2.1
Victoria Tiase NYF 568 8 1:08:33
4.1
Jo Sherman 569 8 1:08:34
4.3
Ben Carr 570 103 1:08:34
1.0
Sandra Schmidt FRNY 571 9 1:08:34
1.1
Leonard Ellis WS 572 67 1:08:34
8.2
Jens Robatzek 573 104 1:08:35
6.3
Christopher Strong 574 105 1:08:36
19.9
Fernando Perez 575 78 1:08:37
4.9
Robert Okajima WIT 576 11 1:08:37
0.2
Kim Martineau ANY 577 10 1:08:37
1.4
Brandon Uy LEUK 578 99 1:08:39
1.7
David Ulmert 579 79 1:08:39  
 
Daniel Gracey 580 80 1:08:40
14.3
Jesse Zakarin NBR 581 100 1:08:41
1.0
Meagan Brady 582 7 1:08:43  
 
Jose Lasalle NBR 583 45 1:08:44
0.6
Christopher Boon 584 101 1:08:44
1.7
Eddie Cabral ERNY 585 81 1:08:45
18.7
Ryan Dowd 586 102 1:08:45
55.3
Nicolas Bouveret 587 106 1:08:45
3.1
Caroline Dowd 588 30 1:08:45
23.2
Laurence Go CPTC 589 68 1:08:45
4.0
Eric Anderson UNAC 590 82 1:08:46
3.0
Jens Wachtel 591 103 1:08:46  
 
Gary Hacker 592 69 1:08:48
1.3
Takeo Watanabe ERYO 593 46 1:08:49  
 
Ilan Man 594 104 1:08:51
18.9
James Endicott NBR 595 83 1:08:52
0.5
Keith Odea 596 34 1:08:54
15.8
Scott Klarquist 597 70 1:08:55
1.2
Joseph Tennant 598 27 1:08:55  
 
Shawnessy Dusseau CPTC 599 36 1:08:55
9.8
Diane Szaflarski 600 31 1:08:56
0.1
Michele Pesce 601 84 1:08:57
5.8
Jimmy Herrera 602 71 1:08:58
0.6
Emily Whitfield PPTC 603 9 1:08:58
3.7
Walter Johnsen 604 11 1:08:58
3.4
Alysia Steinmann RHF 605 37 1:08:59
6.5
Leah Robbins DWRT 606 32 1:09:00
2.2
Kevin Fulton Jr. 607 107 1:09:01
1.0
Maria Michaca Y130 608 11 1:09:02
0.5
Jonathan Eugenio Y130 609 28 1:09:02
6.3
Jessica Berarducci 610 33 1:09:04
1.5
Patrick Berarducci 611 108 1:09:04
6.8
J Carrier 612 85 1:09:04
25.4
Patrick Nebiolo 613 47 1:09:05
3.7
James Janowski 614 105 1:09:06
4.2
Isabelle Fiduccia SIAC 615 34 1:09:07
2.7
Maura Mccue 616 35 1:09:08
7.3
Jesse Roehling 617 106 1:09:08
17.8
Stephanie Lasner 618 36 1:09:11
3.1
David Atkinson HRR 619 86 1:09:11
0.7
Najib Majaj 620 72 1:09:12
16.9
Meghan Duffy NBR 621 37 1:09:13
0.6
Benigno Veraz VCTC 622 12 1:09:14
1.1
Alison Whitehead VCTC 623 38 1:09:16
2.9
Thomas Maile TRR 624 1 1:09:16
6.0
Delphine Bietzer 625 38 1:09:16
5.5
Ryan Roslonowski 626 12 1:09:17
6.3
Gregory Roslonowski 627 73 1:09:17
3.5
Adam Jug EQNX 628 48 1:09:22
1.2
Jonathan Moyet 629 109 1:09:24
0.9
Michael Parente 630 87 1:09:24
1.7
Joseph Zammit HRR 631 74 1:09:24
5.6
Dan Price UFT 632 88 1:09:25  
 
Richard Franulovich 633 89 1:09:26
1.8
Javier De Frutos GNY 634 13 1:09:26
0.2
Loic Mahe 635 49 1:09:27
4.3
Chad Dufaud 636 29 1:09:28
5.8
Edras Flores Y130 637 13 1:09:29  
 
Tony Ellis PPTC 638 50 1:09:29
1.0
Nat Oppenheimer NYF 639 51 1:09:29
2.6
Ross Markowitz 640 52 1:09:30
8.1
Paulina Nunez VCTC 641 8 1:09:30
0.4
John Paul Macedonia GLIR 642 90 1:09:35  
 
Elias Farhat 643 53 1:09:37
0.9
Michael Lavoie RTWN 644 110 1:09:37
7.0
Kevin Ontaneda DWRT 645 107 1:09:38
6.7
Jonathan Jennings WS 646 35 1:09:39
8.4
Todd Morrison 647 75 1:09:40
2.9
Barbara Lincoln NYPD 648 10 1:09:41
1.3
Mary Wittenberg 649 5 1:09:41
8.5
Ponciano Ramirez Y130 650 111 1:09:41
1.7
James Patrick Huvane 651 108 1:09:41
3.1
Romain Debordeaux 652 112 1:09:43
2.1
Augustin De Guerry 653 109 1:09:44  
 
Jonathan Lang NYF 654 54 1:09:45
8.4
Aaron Breitman 655 91 1:09:46
0.4
Katherine Cohen UATH 656 11 1:09:46
4.1
Niamh Dillon TRD 657 39 1:09:48
4.2
Barbara Byrne CPTC 658 1 1:09:48
3.3
Joel Basciani 659 76 1:09:50  
 
Dimitri Moderbacher NBR 660 77 1:09:51
3.7
Adam Marsh NYF 661 78 1:09:51
1.5
Caroline Barnett 662 39 1:09:52
0.3
Cosme Rojas 663 113 1:09:52
4.5
Christopher Wood 664 114 1:09:52
11.7
Timothy Austin 665 55 1:09:54
1.3
Mary Vonckx ANY 666 40 1:09:56
5.4
Abigail Vidal Perez WSX 667 12 1:09:56
0.1
Ryan Johnson 668 110 1:09:57
5.1
John Kell 669 115 1:09:58
3.8
Jose Barrera 670 92 1:09:59
8.2
Karl Keirstead 671 56 1:10:00
2.0
Jaroslav Marcin RST 672 79 1:10:02  
 
Oren Efrati PPTC 673 80 1:10:04
3.0
Alexis Vaganay 674 81 1:10:04  
 
Alex Disler 675 116 1:10:05
0.5
Francesco Montimurro NIKE 676 57 1:10:05
0.1
Audefos Cardoso Y130 677 93 1:10:06
10.3
Stephen Gruberg 678 117 1:10:07
10.0
Franklin Garfin TKBO 679 111 1:10:07
29.4
Todd Vannucci 680 36 1:10:09
2.1
Michelle Ho 681 9 1:10:09  
 
Katherine Stapleton NBR 682 41 1:10:10
5.0
Amos Blackman 683 118 1:10:11
10.5
Tadahiro Kawasaki 684 94 1:10:11
1.5
Sandi Taylor 685 12 1:10:12
5.4
Jose Guevara 686 112 1:10:15
13.8
Toshiyuki Horiuchi 687 95 1:10:16
4.3
Roman Matuska DWRT 688 96 1:10:17
3.5
Norma Betesh ALL 689 40 1:10:18
0.2
Anthony Ledru 690 82 1:10:18
4.5
Scott Morrison NIKE 691 119 1:10:19
17.5
William Hornby 692 120 1:10:22
21.6
Gengdong Sun DWRT 693 83 1:10:22
2.8
Alberto Perez 694 37 1:10:22
2.7
Edgar Sandoval WSX 695 1 1:10:22
5.5
Florian Knoll 696 121 1:10:22
26.7
Bryant Barnes 697 113 1:10:23
8.2
Wenyu Yang COLU 698 10 1:10:23
3.0
Franz Hinojosa NBR 699 97 1:10:23
0.4
Michelle Meltzer ERNY 700 13 1:10:24
7.4
Daniel Krekeler 701 98 1:10:24
1.3
Michael Cohen 702 122 1:10:24
22.4
William Rippel 703 114 1:10:24
5.6
Elias Ruiz LEUK 704 84 1:10:24
2.2
Milan Ambra 705 85 1:10:25
3.2
Kyle Cleeton 706 115 1:10:26
19.4
Victoria Coakley 707 13 1:10:26
3.8
Erik Flores Y130 708 14 1:10:26
11.5
Ryan Trekell NBR 709 30 1:10:28
6.5
Robert Armstrong 710 99 1:10:29
1.5
Charles Hansford 711 86 1:10:30
10.6
Todd Suchotliff 712 123 1:10:31
1.6
Jose Luis Crespo 713 87 1:10:32  
 
Jeff Strauss 714 31 1:10:32
1.8
Joseph Hsu 715 124 1:10:32
2.5
Andrew Brookner GNY 716 4 1:10:32
2.3
Sebastian Moll 717 58 1:10:35  
 
Thomas Mcintyre LEUK 718 125 1:10:35
3.4
Fernando Feria NBR 719 100 1:10:36
3.0
Walter Lozano Y130 720 101 1:10:37
5.0
Heather Morgan 721 42 1:10:38
1.5
John Obrien DWRT 722 38 1:10:38
9.5
Angel Valle 723 88 1:10:40
1.3
Phillip Dillulio 724 32 1:10:41
12.3
Douglas Maher 725 102 1:10:42
2.2
Sezgin Yalcin 726 103 1:10:43
6.4
Brad Usher LIC 727 39 1:10:45
1.5
Philipp Pohlmann NYF 728 126 1:10:46
2.4
Amir Rozwadowski 729 104 1:10:47
15.3
Cristiano Oliveira 730 105 1:10:47  
 
Artur Garcia 731 106 1:10:48
3.8
Yun Jae Chun 732 14 1:10:48
9.3
David Sweeney TTRI 733 89 1:10:48  
 
David Lin FRNY 734 107 1:10:50
7.3
Richard Smith 735 116 1:10:50
21.8
Jon Riecke NYF 736 59 1:10:50
12.6
Nora Serna WIT 737 2 1:10:50
5.1
Hicham Hamdouch 738 127 1:10:51
3.7
Mark Schoifet 739 14 1:10:52
10.9
Kathryn Neuhart LLRB 740 43 1:10:55  
 
Catherine Chua 741 15 1:10:55
6.1
Kimberly Roof HRR 742 16 1:10:56
2.6
Yasir Shah 743 108 1:10:56
6.7
Miki Ohalloran 744 17 1:10:56
6.9
Michael Orth 745 60 1:10:57
1.7
Elliot Morse 746 11 1:10:57  
 
James Stefanick 747 61 1:10:58
3.7
Lars Lapann-Johannessen 748 117 1:10:59
14.4
Otto Lam DWRT 749 90 1:10:59
5.0
Bradford Goz NYF 750 15 1:10:59
3.6
Nicola Mongelli FTER 751 91 1:11:00
8.2
Molly Battles 752 41 1:11:03
0.6
Jeffrey Garnett 753 92 1:11:04
4.3
James Murphy 754 109 1:11:04
0.3
Gregory Smith SACT 755 110 1:11:06
9.2
John Grant 756 2 1:11:06
0.1
Claire Chau FRSP 757 44 1:11:06
5.7
Duk Kim 758 118 1:11:07
4.4
Birgit Pellenkoft SBRC 759 18 1:11:07
5.6
Lindsey Thor 760 45 1:11:07
1.8
Mark Caine AODF 761 40 1:11:09
5.6
Kelly Bregou 762 46 1:11:09
25.4
Wanda Wang CPTC 763 6 1:11:11
1.3
Juan De Dios Farias 764 93 1:11:11
1.1
John Maciejowski 765 128 1:11:11
5.9
Christian Kornhoff 766 129 1:11:11
10.4
Charles Atherton NBR 767 94 1:11:11
3.9
Stephane Boccara 768 95 1:11:14
1.9
Caroline Luft GNY 769 10 1:11:15
1.9
Wyett Baker 770 62 1:11:15
2.9
Maria Wong PARA 771 42 1:11:16
2.0
Heather Irvine 772 43 1:11:16
11.9
Roberto Cuaya 773 119 1:11:17
3.9
Joseph Roeder PPTC 774 96 1:11:17
1.8
Anne Tiger-Days VCTC 775 11 1:11:18
3.4
Michael Kenney 776 120 1:11:18
19.9
Maarten Vandersman FRNY 777 63 1:11:19
3.1
Liza Friedman DWRT 778 44 1:11:19
2.5
Susan Carter 779 45 1:11:20
18.3
Frederic Lecao DWRT 780 130 1:11:20
8.1
Niklas Berntsson 781 121 1:11:20
7.4
Braden Wheeler 782 122 1:11:21  
 
Mario Martinez Y130 783 123 1:11:21
4.5
Claire Brandow 784 46 1:11:22  
 
Neil Dubnoff PPTC 785 111 1:11:22
1.7
Jennif Connolly-Mantilla 786 47 1:11:23
10.0
Stephane Hoareau NYH 787 131 1:11:23
7.5
David Millott NYH 788 64 1:11:26
8.6
Josee Deroy 789 12 1:11:28  
 
Nicole Briley 790 47 1:11:29
0.4
Scott Hynes 791 112 1:11:30
6.9
Steve Spanolios 792 132 1:11:30
1.9
Sean Belfi CRKE 793 133 1:11:30
3.3
Jean Noel Jetzer 794 97 1:11:31
3.3
Marta Slosarska 795 48 1:11:31
1.4
Amy Armento 796 48 1:11:33
17.5
Isela Rosales TTRI 797 49 1:11:36
0.4
Daniela Rodriguez 798 49 1:11:37
19.9
Janet Williams 799 13 1:11:37
3.2
David Caraway FRNY 800 98 1:11:39
0.4
Jeffrey Correa NBR 801 99 1:11:40
2.0
Adalmario Couto 802 134 1:11:41
1.8
Cole Mackay 803 41 1:11:41
4.2
Michael Benjamin FRNY 804 65 1:11:41
3.2
Jennifer Nolan HRR 805 50 1:11:42
1.5
Brian Shuman 806 100 1:11:42
0.6
Wayne Johnson 807 135 1:11:43
3.0
Dominic Lombardo VCTC 808 66 1:11:44
3.2
Maureen Wang PPTC 809 51 1:11:45
1.1
Richard Shaver CPTC 810 5 1:11:45
26.0
Ani Kavookjian BBLP 811 50 1:11:46
1.5
Kelly Hogan 812 52 1:11:47
5.1
Brian Oconnell 813 67 1:11:48  
 
Tomasz Sablinski 814 16 1:11:49
5.0
Caitlin Gallagher NBR 815 51 1:11:50
8.2
Friederike Edelmann NYF 816 14 1:11:50
6.0
Allison Malecki NBR 817 52 1:11:51
4.9
Renee Zeoli 818 53 1:11:53
8.7
Scott Jensen 819 124 1:11:54
6.0
Ellison Thomas 820 53 1:11:55
25.8
Ugo Blanco UNRR 821 113 1:11:56
6.4
Michael Zimmermann 822 114 1:11:57
2.0
Andrew Wintner 823 125 1:11:57
2.7
John Cholish 824 126 1:11:58
19.5
Cresencio Morales 825 15 1:12:00
4.8
Courtney Henry 826 54 1:12:00
26.9
Fabien Lafaille 827 136 1:12:01
4.4
Silke Eiserbeck 828 14 1:12:01
1.2
Gregory Savitz 829 101 1:12:02
3.3
Patricia Tirona DWRT 830 15 1:12:03
1.0
Julio Gutama 831 68 1:12:04
1.7
Allison Yockel 832 19 1:12:04
14.4
Matthew Osit 833 69 1:12:04
2.7
Thomas Plaza Sr. 834 42 1:12:05
2.2
Hannah Ursillo DWRT 835 54 1:12:05
1.8
Marcin Mrowka 3RPL 836 102 1:12:06
8.3
Daniel Concannon 837 115 1:12:06
16.7
Charlie Hanley BRRC 838 6 1:12:08
2.7
Sebastien Merchet 839 127 1:12:08
14.3
Dave Morgan 840 43 1:12:08
3.0
Vincent Foley LEUK 841 103 1:12:08
7.1
Stephen Harsany 842 137 1:12:08
4.5
Josefina Aguirre Y130 843 55 1:12:09
39.9
Michel De Konkoly Thege 844 7 1:12:09
1.1
Alexandra Caminiti THR 845 55 1:12:09
8.7
Rob Flynn 846 44 1:12:11
19.3
Robert Delong 847 116 1:12:13
11.2
Jessica Hughey 848 56 1:12:13  
 
Lyman Hawbaker Iii 849 128 1:12:13
1.8
Joseph Neidermeyer 850 33 1:12:14  
 
John Ortegon GNY 851 17 1:12:15
0.2
Carolyn Hehir VCTC 852 20 1:12:15
4.0
Mark Mascolini FRNY 853 8 1:12:16
4.3
Gretchen Connelie PARA 854 21 1:12:16
3.7
Ferdinand Perez 855 117 1:12:17
6.2
Pierre Cadestin 856 138 1:12:18
4.2
David Dietz NYF 857 45 1:12:19
0.3
Jeffrey Hostettler 858 129 1:12:19
3.5
Bryan Mohler 859 118 1:12:19
2.2
Matthew Oconnell 860 104 1:12:20
7.7
Bill Peters 861 70 1:12:20
1.7
Richard Rafael 862 119 1:12:21
5.6
Thomas May GNY 863 18 1:12:22
3.6
Edward Harvey FPRR 864 130 1:12:23
0.2
Andres Ortiz 865 105 1:12:23
3.2
Oswaldo Vildoso 866 120 1:12:24
4.1
Nicole Baron UATH 867 22 1:12:24
2.8
Alan Tam ADOB 868 139 1:12:25
6.0
Michael Wisz NYH 869 121 1:12:27
14.5
Kristen Babinski NYH 870 23 1:12:27
4.0
Julie Fox 871 56 1:12:28  
 
Alberto Ortiz 872 122 1:12:28
0.1
Jose Vidals UNRR 873 123 1:12:28
5.5
Phil Wahba FRNY 874 106 1:12:28
3.1
Robert Bartolini 875 131 1:12:30
2.2
Andres Larrazabal 876 34 1:12:31  
 
Joseph Urrico 877 132 1:12:31
3.5
Bruce York DWRT 878 19 1:12:32
1.9
Stan More FRNY 879 9 1:12:33
3.7
Christina Lai FRED 880 57 1:12:33
2.2
Jonathan Putnam TRC 881 71 1:12:34
2.5
Henry Lefevre-Snee 882 124 1:12:35
1.1
Mathieu Klein 883 20 1:12:35
3.9
Jenna Simson Cipolla 884 57 1:12:35
14.9
Thomas Somers 885 107 1:12:35
6.3
David Monahan VCTC 886 10 1:12:36
10.4
Artjom Skljarov 887 133 1:12:36
1.6
Eduardo Ibarra 888 72 1:12:36
10.2
Stephanie Lawkins Allen NBR 889 16 1:12:38  
 
Gwendolyn Bevis NBR 890 7 1:12:40
2.9
Christopher Sabatini NBR 891 73 1:12:40
9.8
Christian Cline 892 35 1:12:40
17.3
Hanley Holcomb 893 125 1:12:42  
 
Rick Bloomer VCTC 894 74 1:12:42
2.9
Elise Shin NBR 895 24 1:12:43
16.5
Jerome Cazes SGRC 896 75 1:12:44
0.9
Clive Chang TFK 897 140 1:12:46
3.4
Daniel Heenan 898 141 1:12:46  
 
Man Hang Bae KRRC 899 11 1:12:47
7.7
Alexandra Tilsley DWRT 900 12 1:12:47
11.3
Robert Goosk 901 142 1:12:48
5.5
Ellen Bushman GNY 902 3 1:12:49
1.8
Stuart Birdt 903 46 1:12:50
1.5
John Prince 904 47 1:12:50  
 
Joseph Bachana CPTC 905 76 1:12:50
3.2
Paul Sykes 906 77 1:12:51
0.3
Anastasia Roussos 907 58 1:12:52
2.3
Katherine Robertson 908 59 1:12:52
0.5
Ilya Bratman 909 126 1:12:53
2.6
Linda Ewing PPTC 910 8 1:12:54
1.3
Rachael Wall 911 25 1:12:55
8.3
Scott Baxter 912 134 1:12:56
3.7
Martha Prakelt 913 9 1:12:58
9.1
Lindsay Horman 914 58 1:12:59
14.7
Carey Maclaren 915 135 1:13:00
9.1
Elisabeth Yarbrough 916 26 1:13:01
5.2
Monica Cullen 917 13 1:13:01  
 
Benjamin Delage 918 136 1:13:02  
 
Rachelle Andujar AODF 919 60 1:13:02
14.3
Brian Doyle 920 143 1:13:02
4.8
Nilam Patel CLRR 921 1 1:13:02
0.8
Jeffry White 922 144 1:13:03
7.0
Ragnar Steingrimsson 923 78 1:13:03
5.2
Kevin Mcguire CPTC 924 12 1:13:03
5.1
Kara Pellecchia 925 14 1:13:04
22.5
Lori Weinheim 926 61 1:13:05
33.7
Patrice Kentner ANY 927 10 1:13:06
2.3
Suzanne Hughes HRR 928 11 1:13:06
0.8
Budd Heyman CPTC 929 21 1:13:06
0.8
Jorge Urrutia 930 145 1:13:07
1.1
Marcos Velez 931 127 1:13:07
0.4
Matt Best 932 108 1:13:07
5.6
Jason Korenkiewicz 933 109 1:13:07
6.9
Rob Cloud 934 146 1:13:07
0.8
Bob Hermesch TRR 935 13 1:13:08
0.5
Miriam Beyer NBR 936 27 1:13:08
9.4
Benjamin Geyerhahn 937 110 1:13:09
9.8
Jeff Alexander 938 147 1:13:09
0.6
Michael Simonelli 939 137 1:13:10  
 
Steven Smyser WS 940 111 1:13:11
0.4
Paul Wilson DWRT 941 128 1:13:11
3.7
Scott Secor 942 138 1:13:12
0.9
Tom Long VCTC 943 112 1:13:12
1.3
James Tarleton 944 129 1:13:14
8.7
Daniel Brandt 945 48 1:13:15  
 
Kevin Slesinsky 946 113 1:13:16
1.1
Sebastiano Zagaria NYRC 947 49 1:13:16
10.9
Jeffrey Montagna AODF 948 148 1:13:18
17.5
Christopher Martin AODF 949 79 1:13:19  
 
Antoine Clement 950 80 1:13:21  
 
Michael Meade 951 36 1:13:22
3.3
Courtney Baranello 952 62 1:13:23
3.9
Kenneth Allen NBR 953 81 1:13:23
6.9
Eduardo Brandao NYH 954 114 1:13:23
4.0
Steve Min 955 115 1:13:24
0.5
Robert Pollock 956 149 1:13:24
4.4
Courtney Reidy DWRT 957 28 1:13:24
5.3
Eric Van Felix 958 22 1:13:24
5.0
John Lapolla TERR 959 50 1:13:25
1.4
Juan Van Zyl 960 139 1:13:28
9.5
Gordon Redmond 961 150 1:13:30
4.4
Betsy Ginn DWRT 962 63 1:13:31
6.3
Tracy Dimaculangan 963 15 1:13:31
4.7
Jenna Forsthuber 964 59 1:13:31
15.3
Patrick Dolan 965 51 1:13:32
11.4
Brandon Rush 966 82 1:13:34
17.9
Roxanne Ohara 967 64 1:13:34
0.1
Cosmin Gauran 968 130 1:13:34
16.9
Yii-Yih Luu SGRC 969 151 1:13:37
1.2
Rahim Fandi AMAZ 970 52 1:13:37
2.3
John Clowes AMAZ 971 53 1:13:38
1.4
Marie Wickham ANY 972 4 1:13:38
1.1
Mette Christiansen 973 65 1:13:41
4.3
Elizabeth Pinard 974 60 1:13:41
1.1
David Lundell 975 116 1:13:41
2.7
Philippe Labaune 976 83 1:13:42
4.9
Alan Binder 977 117 1:13:42
3.2
Daniel Gopman PPTC 978 140 1:13:43
4.0
Alexis Burwell 979 61 1:13:44
14.9
Joaquin Aviles Lopez 980 131 1:13:44
3.2
Raymond Birge NYF 981 54 1:13:45
3.4
Vickie Cox WTC 982 5 1:13:45
2.0
Allison Barr 983 16 1:13:46
30.7
Rohan Soman 984 37 1:13:46
0.2
Edras Flores Y130 985 118 1:13:46
2.5
Earl Kiesel 986 55 1:13:47
2.1
Ali Schmidt-Fellner 987 62 1:13:49
9.1
Daniel Davitt 988 152 1:13:51
16.3
Meredith Byers 989 63 1:13:52
3.7
Andres Vallejo 990 119 1:13:54
3.1
David Mize 991 153 1:13:55
7.3
Joshua Azrak 992 141 1:13:55
13.1
Eric Schifrine 993 132 1:13:56
4.4
Melissa Wengroff Spencer AODF 994 66 1:13:56
6.4
Luann Mestre HRR 995 6 1:13:57
4.0
Sean Gibson 996 120 1:13:59
1.0
Kyra Rosow 997 64 1:13:59  
 
Michael Sternberg FTER 998 84 1:14:00
3.3