Grete's Great Gallop

Date: October 6, 2013
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 74.8
Number of Runners: 5557
Links: Official Results

 

1. Beverly Figueroa 2:04:42
2. Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 1:20:19
3. Emily Mareb NYAC 1:21:52
4. Jayne Grebinski NYAC 1:22:17
5. Megan Foster WBTC 1:23:18
6. Muliye Gurmu WSX 1:23:54
7. Fiona Bayly UATH 1:23:54
8. Lauren Perkins NBR 1:24:14
9. Ana Johnson HHRT 1:24:44
10. Maria Lauretani NYAC 1:25:37

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 20
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 95
3. Urban Athletics UATH 108
4. CPTC New Balance CPTC 115
5. Warren Street S&AC WS 194
6. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 238
7. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 311
8. Rabbits Y130 348
9. New York Harriers NYH 473
10. Front Runners NY FRNY 516

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 25
2. Urban Athletics UATH 98
3. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 98
4. CPTC New Balance CPTC 206
5. Athena New York ANY 222
6. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 256
7. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 288
8. Fred'S Team FRED 482
9. New York Harriers NYH 506
10. West Side Runners WSX 599

Power Runs

1. Francisco Naveiras   52.2
2. Paulo Silva   51.9
3. Bobby Bloor   FRED 40.5
4. John Wall   40.0
5. Matthew Viele   36.7
6. James Doyle   34.2
7. Albert Chan   31.0
8. Jason Mercandetti   FRED 30.1
9. Max Masef   29.9
10. Derek Obrien   29.6

 

1. Beverly Figueroa 84.4
2. Shannon Guy 68.4
3. Enlly Paulino 63.1
4. Lliana Villegas 62.0
5. Prudence True 61.4
6. Lauren Casey 61.0
7. Gweneviere Mann 49.3
8. Karina Willis LEUK 49.0
9. Ellison Thomas 47.6
10. Kasi Bodyfield 44.7

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Christian Thompson NJNY 1 1 1:06:29
14.4
Beverly Figueroa 1 1 2:04:42
84.4
Mengistu Tabor Nebsi WSX 2 1 1:06:34
3.4
Joseph Bellantoni ATC 2 1 2:35:48
58.0
Tariku Aboset Bokan WSX 3 1 1:07:06
0.3
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 4 2 1:07:25
8.5
Teresa Bayisa Fekensa WSX 5 2 1:08:04
14.2
Berhanu Mekonen Tadesse WSX 6 3 1:08:41
10.2
Temesgen Ilanso WSX 7 4 1:10:46
4.4
Jerry Faulkner NYAC 8 3 1:10:52
0.4
Christopher Carrier UATH 9 5 1:11:23
3.7
David Nightingale NYAC 10 6 1:11:42
3.2
Sebastien Baret WS 11 2 1:11:51
2.3
Matthew Lacey CPTC 12 7 1:11:51
0.8
Maxime Chevee 13 1 1:12:02
7.8
Paul Thompson WS 14 1 1:12:10
20.1
Francois Lhuissier CPTC 15 3 1:12:16
6.5
Ben Leese NBR 16 4 1:12:26
4.7
Thomas Hammer UATH 17 8 1:12:30
1.7
Roberto Puente WSX 18 5 1:13:10
1.7
Greg Cass CPTC 19 9 1:13:15
0.3
Joshua Lerch UATH 20 6 1:13:21
0.5
Mathew Weissinger 21 10 1:13:39  
 
Jeff Poindexter UATH 22 2 1:14:19
1.2
Conor Shelley NYAC 23 11 1:14:19
1.2
David Saunders NYAC 24 12 1:14:44
5.5
Jonathon Laurie 25 13 1:15:05
6.7
Sergio Soto NRUN 26 3 1:15:43
4.6
Atsushi Ito 27 14 1:16:22  
 
Logan Yu NBR 28 15 1:16:29
3.7
Vitor Dos Reis 29 16 1:16:52  
 
Robert Hartnett NYAC 30 17 1:17:04
1.0
David Sorensen NYAC 31 18 1:17:09
0.1
Julio Sauce WSX 32 1 1:17:16
2.6
Jeffrey Weinstein NYAC 33 4 1:17:31
3.2
Phillip Falk CPTC 34 19 1:17:34
2.0
John Roberts CPTC 35 7 1:17:49
2.3
Fabio Casadio WS 36 8 1:17:50
3.1
Paulo Silva 37 9 1:17:54
51.9
Matt Soja VCTC 38 10 1:18:02
3.3
Sven Wissing NYH 39 4 1:18:03
6.3
Javier Rodriguez UATH 40 5 1:18:25
14.8
Jesus Zamora Y130 41 20 1:18:27
1.0
Stephen Kress 42 21 1:18:29
15.7
John Jones CPTC 43 22 1:18:30
22.5
Silvino Ramos WSX 44 6 1:18:39
4.5
Adam Balfour DWRT 45 11 1:18:47
2.3
David Roeske 46 12 1:18:55
3.6
Moises Guevara Y130 47 23 1:19:24
2.4
Carlo Agostinetto WS 48 13 1:19:29
3.4
Martin Huber 49 14 1:19:35
1.6
Nicholas Thompson CPTC 50 7 1:19:40
0.5
Jonathan Kline DWRT 51 1 1:19:48
0.5
Hendrik Gerrits NBR 52 15 1:19:51
0.1
Chris Dawes 53 2 1:20:12
6.5
Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 54 1 1:20:19
6.2
Chase Eldredge DWRT 55 5 1:20:37  
 
Michael Quinlan WTC 56 8 1:20:40
1.4
Markus Randler NBR 57 3 1:20:41
2.6
Geoffrey Mcgrane CPTC 58 24 1:20:49
2.5
Edras Flores Y130 59 1 1:20:57  
 
Keith Williams PPTC 60 25 1:21:11
2.9
Fabian Daza WSX 61 16 1:21:12  
 
Brecht Verstichel 62 26 1:21:14  
 
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 63 27 1:21:24
0.7
Carl Selya-Hammer BRRC 64 17 1:21:25
9.0
Douglas Letterman 65 18 1:21:28  
 
Ted Wasserman RHF 66 9 1:21:30
11.7
Daniel Walfish NYH 67 10 1:21:36
22.9
Kevin Beganics UATH 68 28 1:21:37
0.4
Gabe Benroth FRNY 69 11 1:21:41
1.5
Carl Daucher NYH 70 12 1:21:45
2.3
Emily Mareb NYAC 71 2 1:21:52
4.1
George Dickson 72 6 1:21:58  
 
Aleksey Denega 73 19 1:21:58
7.2
Abelino Alatorre 74 7 1:22:11
13.2
Jayne Grebinski NYAC 75 3 1:22:17
4.0
Timothy Plakas DWRT 76 29 1:22:26
12.0
Garland Days VCTC 77 4 1:22:34
0.1
Adam Kuklinski UATH 78 2 1:22:35
1.5
Cary Segall CPTC 79 13 1:22:45
0.2
Markus Holm 80 5 1:22:52  
 
Alvaro Cruz UATH 81 6 1:22:54
1.1
Amado Tlatempa WSX 82 20 1:22:59
0.8
Brenn Jones CPTC 83 14 1:23:05
2.4
Amar Kuchinad 84 15 1:23:14
0.1
Megan Foster WBTC 85 1 1:23:18
5.7
James Buckley 86 8 1:23:22  
 
Vinicius Tavares 87 30 1:23:41
0.7
Stephen Curtis CPTC 88 16 1:23:41
2.5
Peter Heimgartner WS 89 7 1:23:43
1.5
Vincent Hui NBR 90 9 1:23:49
8.0
Kakushin Hirano 91 8 1:23:49
0.3
Chris Forti DWRT 92 21 1:23:50
4.9
Seth Bender CPTC 93 22 1:23:53
20.3
Muliye Gurmu WSX 94 4 1:23:54
1.1
Fiona Bayly UATH 95 1 1:23:54
2.3
Erik Flores Y130 96 2 1:23:55
1.4
Shigenari Oketani GNY 97 3 1:23:59
3.5
Daniel Robin 98 17 1:24:05
6.7
Brian Schroeder FRNY 99 23 1:24:07
4.4
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 100 24 1:24:08
1.3
Kieran Garvey CPTC 101 25 1:24:09
0.8
Cesar Estevez WSX 102 1 1:24:11
1.3
Lauren Perkins NBR 103 1 1:24:14
0.6
David Bosch CPTC 104 4 1:24:21
3.2
Brian Kloiber 105 10 1:24:21  
 
Alexander Gardner GNY 106 5 1:24:25
3.1
Myles Fennon JOPA 107 26 1:24:25
1.3
Joao Guerreiro COLU 108 11 1:24:25
2.5
Arthur Palmer CPTC 109 2 1:24:28
7.9
Alan Ruben CPTC 110 3 1:24:41
3.3
Ana Johnson HHRT 111 2 1:24:44
2.4
Bill Martin 112 18 1:24:46
4.8
Felipe Vergara WSX 113 6 1:24:48
1.2
Luis Cesareo WSX 114 27 1:24:48
2.0
Stephen Bonica GSTC 115 19 1:24:49
15.3
Manus Ocallaghan DWRT 116 28 1:24:50
4.0
Gregory Finck NYAC 117 9 1:24:50
1.6
Stephen Sprott GNY 118 20 1:24:56
6.2
Emmanuel Arnould CPTC 119 21 1:25:00
6.9
Jesus Jimenez Y130 120 3 1:25:00
4.6
Max Jahn 121 29 1:25:05
12.0
Miguel Rivera NBR 122 22 1:25:09
7.3
Robert Moore DWRT 123 30 1:25:10
22.8
Olivier Jacquot 124 23 1:25:23
12.8
Ethan Rouen 125 31 1:25:26
2.6
Andrew Hadro DWRT 126 31 1:25:30
4.1
Isidro Alvarado NROR 127 7 1:25:36
0.1
Frederik Roikjer 128 32 1:25:37  
 
Pj Maglione 129 32 1:25:37
0.8
Maria Lauretani NYAC 130 2 1:25:37
0.6
Matt Powers LEUK 131 12 1:25:39
14.0
Grant Titre ADEW 132 24 1:25:49
1.3
Kasper Knokgaard 133 33 1:25:56
22.9
Neal Sussman CPTC 134 34 1:25:57
1.0
Kathleen Heller NYAC 135 5 1:25:59
0.2
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 136 10 1:26:00
0.3
Marvin Yang DWRT 137 35 1:26:01
4.3
Michael Kimelman NBR 138 36 1:26:10
0.9
Daniel Lipton 139 37 1:26:12
14.3
Abraham Brody DWRT 140 38 1:26:13
4.9
Angela Ortiz NBR 141 3 1:26:19
3.6
Kevin Wallace 142 25 1:26:21
6.6
Kenneth Tso CPTC 143 39 1:26:23
10.0
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 144 2 1:26:29
2.5
Jonathan Baluzy 145 33 1:26:31
8.9
Jeremy Reiss FRNY 146 26 1:26:31
5.0
Teppei Miyazaki 147 40 1:26:32
11.1
Gustavo Campiz WSX 148 27 1:26:37
0.4
Robert Reffkin 149 41 1:26:37
7.0
Donal Coll 150 28 1:26:37
5.0
Jeffrey Dweck CCMS 151 11 1:26:56
2.8
Jeremy Barry 152 42 1:26:57
5.0
Thorsten Emig 153 12 1:27:03  
 
Royden Summers 154 13 1:27:12
0.9
David Goldfarb 155 13 1:27:17
17.4
Rahmin Pavlovic PPTC 156 29 1:27:18
3.4
Krystine Beneke CPTC 157 6 1:27:21
9.8
Alexander Werden 158 4 1:27:25  
 
Brian Bruegge NYH 159 14 1:27:26
2.0
Yingqi Li 160 30 1:27:28  
 
Jacinto Martinez WSX 161 5 1:27:29
5.6
Kosuke Nagamine 162 43 1:27:30
12.9
Martin Fitzgerald TRR 163 3 1:27:32
3.5
Eric Sasek NYH 164 34 1:27:32
6.5
Andrew Tebbenham 165 35 1:27:39
19.1
John Nelson WS 166 4 1:27:40
12.1
Leonardo Bobadilla UATH 167 14 1:27:43
4.2
John Wall 168 36 1:27:43
40.0
Kate Pfeffer CPTC 169 4 1:27:47
18.2
Thomas Nyberg COLU 170 37 1:27:48
6.2
Elvis Guzman Y130 171 6 1:27:55
5.4
Lhassan Afkir 172 31 1:28:02
5.3
Ben Fages CLRR 173 7 1:28:04
4.8
Deanna Oneil BAC 174 2 1:28:08  
 
Patrick Duffy NYF 175 4 1:28:09
0.2
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 176 1 1:28:09
0.4
Rodrigo Flores WSX 177 15 1:28:17
0.2
Brendan Oregan 178 8 1:28:18
2.6
Jack Mcshane BRRC 179 2 1:28:20
4.7
Josef Hoelscher JOPA 180 44 1:28:20
6.0
Jaime Palacios WSX 181 5 1:28:24
2.5
Justin Cawley 182 45 1:28:27
1.4
Joshua Buckner 183 16 1:28:27
6.9
Miguel Flores 184 5 1:28:28
6.2
Paul Watkins 185 32 1:28:28
27.6
David Guzman GRNC 186 38 1:28:30
5.1
Ponciano Ramirez Y130 187 46 1:28:32
3.0
Bob Schwartz 188 6 1:28:32  
 
Slawomir Zaglewski 189 17 1:28:34
8.0
Michael Chu RNYC 190 47 1:28:38
12.7
Aron Kershner HHH 191 48 1:28:43
4.3
Erik Moody 192 18 1:28:48  
 
Gordon Bakoulis ANY 193 1 1:28:51
9.2
Jeffrey Arbeit 194 49 1:28:51
0.9
Arnaud Giguet 195 39 1:28:53
2.6
Michael Stermer NBR 196 33 1:28:53
2.1
Jennifer Harvey UATH 197 3 1:28:54
2.9
Jorge Fajardo NYF 198 7 1:28:55
4.4
Ronald Purpora 199 34 1:28:55
10.7
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 200 50 1:29:00
0.5
Akira Ishiguro 201 51 1:29:00
2.1
Matt Mitchell 202 52 1:29:01
8.8
Steven Wagshal HHRT 203 19 1:29:02
11.5
David Yoo KRRC 204 35 1:29:02
15.3
Esteban Enriquez GRNC 205 9 1:29:07
1.7
James Dunham NYF 206 20 1:29:13  
 
Jonathan Kalmuss-Katz SBRC 207 53 1:29:13
3.3
Benny Tam WSY 208 54 1:29:15
2.0
Patrick Daly 209 8 1:29:17
4.4
Edward Jara 210 55 1:29:20
11.1
Miguel Cuaya 211 56 1:29:21
11.4
Francisco Viafara WSX 212 9 1:29:23
5.6
Sophie Ewald HHRT 213 1 1:29:24
13.4
Andrea Rothschild UATH 214 7 1:29:27
2.9
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 215 10 1:29:28
3.1
Kate Maxwell NBR 216 8 1:29:30
3.4
Manuel Quito LCT 217 21 1:29:30
2.9
Miguel Oyorzabal WSX 218 22 1:29:33
2.3
Dana Hall 219 40 1:29:35
5.9
Taichi Sakai HRR 220 36 1:29:36
1.8
Nathan Oreilly 221 37 1:29:36
4.4
Brad Meyer 222 57 1:29:48  
 
Jane Vongvorachoti CPTC 223 9 1:29:49
10.1
Andrew Kelleher NBR 224 41 1:29:53
7.0
Carlos Cuahuizo WSX 225 58 1:29:53
6.7
Miguel Angel Alvarez GRNC 226 38 1:29:53
15.3
Gweneviere Mann 227 1 1:29:54
49.3
Laura Kirk HHRT 228 5 1:29:58
4.0
Reid Whiting 229 42 1:29:58
0.4
Andre Hessels FRED 230 39 1:30:00
10.8
Douglas Hegley NYH 231 11 1:30:09  
 
Ted Caine 232 43 1:30:13
3.0
Marc Bochner NYF 233 10 1:30:16
16.9
Ronan Floch 234 40 1:30:16
10.8
Locky Trachsel 235 4 1:30:17
0.4
Ben Leblanc CLRR 236 15 1:30:20
7.6
Arturas Rozenas 237 59 1:30:21  
 
Peter Coram AGTC 238 11 1:30:28
1.7
Michael Hausler 239 60 1:30:28  
 
Carl Bauer GNY 240 12 1:30:29
10.4
Jennifer Busse CPTC 241 10 1:30:30
1.0
Lou Fox NBR 242 23 1:30:30
4.8
David Davies HHRT 243 41 1:30:31
9.2
Victor Garcia Garcia WSX 244 13 1:30:40
1.1
Aaron Paulding FRED 245 44 1:30:41
7.8
Stephen Katz 246 14 1:30:42
10.9
Gregory Pezolano DWRT 247 42 1:30:43
4.8
Robert Renz 248 45 1:30:43
9.4
Tessa Benau DWRT 249 6 1:30:44
7.2
Richard White FRNY 250 12 1:30:44
2.8
Terry Meehan 251 13 1:30:45
8.4
Markus Armbruster FRNY 252 43 1:30:45
3.0
Mickey Hawtrey CPTC 253 24 1:30:46
2.2
Ravi Gongaju IBRT 254 44 1:30:48
0.8
Zareef Ahmed 255 61 1:30:49  
 
Jimmy Atkins VCTC 256 14 1:30:52
4.5
David Nayor 257 45 1:30:56
12.1
E Greenberg VCTC 258 62 1:30:57
9.4
Samuel Lozano UATH 259 25 1:30:57
1.5
Edward Hartman FRED 260 63 1:31:00  
 
Justin Steil 261 46 1:31:02
4.1
Winston Bell 262 6 1:31:04
2.6
Wataru Iwata 263 15 1:31:07
0.2
Mark Day 264 64 1:31:08
8.2
Keith Morrison DWRT 265 46 1:31:08
10.0
Necdet Kaynak WIT 266 7 1:31:09
1.9
Megan Wiseman TLR 267 7 1:31:10
14.4
Scott Jensen 268 47 1:31:12
9.8
Wilson Torres 269 65 1:31:12
3.4
Scott Henkin 270 26 1:31:15
2.8
Andrew Soren 271 66 1:31:24
6.7
Jennifer Daniels NBR 272 8 1:31:24
0.2
Matt Strawn PPTC 273 67 1:31:26
3.4
Margie Buller UATH 274 3 1:31:28
2.7
Greg Cowley 275 27 1:31:30
3.8
Kristina Nugent 276 11 1:31:31  
 
Ross Snyder HOHA 277 47 1:31:33
1.4
Joshua Nanes 278 48 1:31:35
2.4
Clayton Gardner 279 16 1:31:39  
 
Sean Moore VCTC 280 16 1:31:42
0.3
Rob Smy DWRT 281 49 1:31:45
1.1
Daniel Hopard 282 68 1:31:45
5.3
Jeff Hutton 283 50 1:31:46
10.6
Jacob Hoyos 284 28 1:31:46
0.3
Timothy Delaney TRR 285 3 1:31:48
1.8
Amanda Robotti UATH 286 12 1:31:48
2.5
Laura Huselton 287 2 1:31:51
16.1
Eirik Bruset 288 29 1:31:53  
 
Dan Heasman 289 30 1:31:53
5.0
Dov Sternberg 290 51 1:31:55  
 
Barry Lass SF 291 17 1:31:58
6.0
Carlos Villar 292 17 1:32:00
8.9
Chevaun Tarrach FRSP 293 9 1:32:00
13.0
Iain Levine BRRC 294 15 1:32:07
4.7
Nicholas Reeck 295 69 1:32:09
1.5
Javier Gomez FRNY 296 70 1:32:09
5.2
John Adamski 297 48 1:32:15
10.9
Susan Creighton GNY 298 13 1:32:19
0.4
Michael Hill NBR 299 18 1:32:19
0.4
Edgar Zarate WSX 300 52 1:32:22
11.7
Sergio Cano CRRC 301 19 1:32:25
7.9
Mia Chen NBR 302 10 1:32:28
5.0
Thomas Herbert 303 20 1:32:32
10.3
Christoph Maul 304 71 1:32:34
5.2
Matthew Neumann 305 72 1:32:39
8.9
Brian Muldrew 306 53 1:32:39
3.2
Brian Brush 307 49 1:32:42
0.5
Rick Thiounn DWRT 308 73 1:32:49
0.4
Richard Hsieh DWRT 309 74 1:32:49
2.1
Francisco Naveiras 310 75 1:32:52
52.2
Louis Pahnke CPTC 311 31 1:32:59
0.3
Allan Co PPTC 312 76 1:33:04
3.6
David Priego 313 77 1:33:05
6.7
Alec Rainsby NYH 314 16 1:33:06
0.5
Lucas Lombardo FRNY 315 18 1:33:09
10.2
David Speer FRED 316 17 1:33:11
13.3
Rachel Girimonti DWRT 317 4 1:33:11
6.8
Tina Frey NYAC 318 5 1:33:13
15.9
Enrique Garcia Trujillo WSX 319 54 1:33:14
1.6
Heather Wesolovski NYH 320 11 1:33:18
5.7
Robert Gatto 321 55 1:33:19
0.5
Kelsey Walker 322 3 1:33:20
7.3
David Hardy HHH 323 18 1:33:21
0.6
Mehryar Mohri GOOG 324 21 1:33:30
2.0
Nick Vanderkwaak 325 78 1:33:30  
 
Caroline Huber 326 14 1:33:33
17.1
Roderick Chisholm 327 79 1:33:33  
 
Henry Tong CPTC 328 80 1:33:35
11.5
Eduardo Matamoros 329 56 1:33:38
3.7
Doni Trujillo-Lithgow 330 6 1:33:39  
 
Isidro Lozano 331 32 1:33:40
2.0
Greg Loeffert 332 81 1:33:43
4.1
Benigno Veraz VCTC 333 8 1:33:47
4.8
James Galloway 334 33 1:33:50
0.5
Michael Siegell CPTC 335 22 1:33:50
4.6
Meghan Gutekunst DWRT 336 12 1:33:51
2.5
Suzanne La Burt TRR 337 2 1:33:53
2.9
Thomas Hansen FRED 338 34 1:33:53
7.2
Raul Damas MILL 339 57 1:33:53
11.6
Kevin Mccoy 340 58 1:33:53
4.5
Abigail Tuttle 341 13 1:33:54
42.3
Emmanuel Odebunmi IBRT 342 82 1:33:56
0.4
Aaron Reyes 343 59 1:33:57
4.4
Hank Schiffman CPTC 344 4 1:33:58
4.1
Simon North 345 35 1:34:00
20.5
Patrick Guilfoyle FRNY 346 19 1:34:02
11.8
Brian Gustaveson FRNY 347 60 1:34:03
2.1
Erik Donohue 348 50 1:34:05  
 
Mark Snyder NJM 349 36 1:34:06
2.9
Jason Pronyk UNAC 350 37 1:34:08
14.3
Peter Eckenrod 351 61 1:34:08
7.3
Erik Jenson 352 62 1:34:12
1.8
Sebastien Lehembre 353 83 1:34:13
15.1
Daniel Bartolini 354 84 1:34:14
3.3
Jaime Venezia 355 7 1:34:14
10.6
Susan Flynn ANY 356 2 1:34:14
2.8
Angus Mackirdy 357 63 1:34:16
4.3
Takakazu Ito TTRI 358 64 1:34:18
2.3
Joshua Neier 359 85 1:34:20
8.1
Katherine Carrington 360 4 1:34:21
0.2
Shane Mueller FRNY 361 51 1:34:24
10.9
Matthew Viele 362 65 1:34:24
36.7
Sarah Richardson GNY 363 14 1:34:28
0.2
Colm O Conaill 364 66 1:34:28
5.9
Alfredo Barbier 365 67 1:34:29
6.1
Amitabha Bose 366 23 1:34:31
0.9
Jay Palmer 367 68 1:34:31
7.1
Todd Vannucci 368 20 1:34:33
4.9
Brian Clark HOHA 369 52 1:34:34
14.7
Logan Verkamp 370 53 1:34:35
13.1
Bryan Garcia Y130 371 8 1:34:36
0.6
Stephen Boyd NBR 372 86 1:34:36
2.0
Gabe Gonzalez GNY 373 5 1:34:37  
 
Mike Keohane MTLD 374 24 1:34:40
3.2
Neil Leibowitz NYH 375 69 1:34:40
13.9
Seth Cohen 376 87 1:34:46
16.3
Mark Lipsits 377 38 1:34:47
0.7
Arnaud Chandeze 378 88 1:34:48
14.3
Michael Watling 379 70 1:34:48  
 
Kevin Kleffman 380 19 1:34:49  
 
Alexander Nicholas 381 89 1:34:49  
 
Geoffrey Soura 382 90 1:34:51
2.4
Neal Post WBTC 383 39 1:34:51
1.6
Allan Dias CPTC 384 6 1:34:52
3.1
Michael Brock 385 71 1:34:53  
 
Gerard Luna PPTC 386 40 1:34:54
6.2
Emi Yasaka DWRT 387 8 1:34:55
3.4
Daniel Scrafford AGTC 388 91 1:34:56
3.4
Corinna Cortes ANY 389 3 1:34:56
0.8
Meghan Newcomer 390 15 1:34:56
5.1
Kevin Sajdak 391 54 1:34:58
2.8
Kenneth Allen NBR 392 25 1:34:58
1.7
Jeff Imwold FRNY 393 55 1:34:59
1.1
Peter Donohue 394 26 1:35:00
8.4
Charles Stocks 395 72 1:35:01
5.5
Michael Monteith ALZH 396 92 1:35:03  
 
Brian Stater 397 93 1:35:05  
 
Sandeep Sharma 398 94 1:35:09  
 
Caroline Cobb 399 16 1:35:10
3.0
Madison Tse 400 73 1:35:10
4.8
Frederik Jensen 401 56 1:35:12  
 
Matthew Barrett 402 95 1:35:12  
 
Jeffrey Mcintyre 403 96 1:35:13
6.6
Adam Santos 404 57 1:35:13
3.9
Mary Natell TRR 405 4 1:35:15
5.0
Matt Pych FRNY 406 97 1:35:18
3.4
Andrew Zmich 407 58 1:35:19
3.1
Aaron Wilson PPTC 408 41 1:35:21
3.3
Chris Neuhoff CPTC 409 7 1:35:26
5.3
Carl Adams 410 20 1:35:30  
 
Victor Kravets UATH 411 27 1:35:38
0.8
Michael Mesina ADOB 412 74 1:35:42
0.6
Henry Ivarsson 413 75 1:35:43
1.1
Yipeng Huang COLU 414 21 1:35:45
2.4
David Ryan NYPD 415 28 1:35:46
10.2
William Herbert NYF 416 21 1:35:46
2.8
Maria Michaca WSX 417 3 1:35:47
2.7
Chris Taylor PPTC 418 42 1:35:50
9.9
Kal Bittianda 419 29 1:35:50
11.4
Marc Madonia 420 76 1:35:52  
 
Michael Sabanos HAM 421 59 1:35:53
4.4
Paul Lacorte ALZH 422 98 1:35:54
14.7
Dominique Bernard 423 22 1:35:55
4.0
Harris Zaki 424 77 1:35:57
0.6
Erik Caspersen 425 43 1:35:57
7.7
Alberto Villa Ramon 426 60 1:35:57
12.7
Eduardo Rojas Y130 427 78 1:36:02
5.4
Daniel White 428 61 1:36:02
7.7
Jonathan Michaca Eugenio Y130 429 22 1:36:03
11.6
Andrea Ghiringhelli 430 99 1:36:03
2.9
Heather Morgan 431 17 1:36:04
9.4
Charlie Odonnell 432 100 1:36:04
3.6
Jeffrey Schramm 433 79 1:36:05
11.4
Benjamin Knappmiller 434 101 1:36:05
3.2
Yonah Schwartz GS 435 62 1:36:05
0.9
Jonathan Jose 436 44 1:36:06
7.1
Kevin Capata 437 23 1:36:06  
 
Carly Berwick ANY 438 4 1:36:07
4.5
Bryan Doherty 439 102 1:36:08
3.9
Boris Fiala ERYO 440 80 1:36:08
1.4
Angel Valle 441 45 1:36:10
9.1
John Langley 442 30 1:36:12
5.9
Ramon Vasquez CRRC 443 81 1:36:12
2.2
Mitch Campbell 444 63 1:36:12
8.9
Christopher Berry TTRI 445 82 1:36:13
12.0
Valentin Rodriguez GRNC 446 103 1:36:14
4.7
Brian Towers 447 83 1:36:16
8.9
Joseph Baker FRNY 448 104 1:36:16
2.2
Peter Ma 449 46 1:36:16
4.9
Subu Ramachandran 450 105 1:36:21
8.8
Juan Torres Y130 451 9 1:36:21
8.4
Valerie Smith 452 5 1:36:22
26.8
Virna Di Palma WSX 453 18 1:36:23  
 
Todd Portnoff PPTC 454 47 1:36:24
0.5
Dillon Euler 455 84 1:36:24
3.0
Victor Van Eijk 456 106 1:36:24
13.2
John Shostrom BRRC 457 9 1:36:27
2.0
Brent Doyle NBR 458 85 1:36:28
3.1
Gary Coulson FRNY 459 23 1:36:29
6.1
Martin Rowe SBRC 460 31 1:36:29
3.8
Wade Lambert BPTC 461 24 1:36:30
2.9
Manuel Arruffat WSX 462 48 1:36:30
12.0
Giordano Fusco FRNY 463 86 1:36:31
0.6
Frank Peraza 464 25 1:36:32  
 
Jose V. Obando 465 32 1:36:33
27.9
Dariusz Kawicki WIT 466 33 1:36:38
1.0
William Perkins WSY 467 8 1:36:39
2.0
Dustin Oliver 468 64 1:36:39
18.3
Kim Martineau ANY 469 6 1:36:42
1.6
Darren Schiminski 470 107 1:36:48
10.6
Michael Parente 471 87 1:36:48
6.0
Fabien Carruzzo 472 49 1:36:49
2.7
Marcy Withington NYF 473 7 1:36:49
4.0
Angelica Billevik 474 19 1:36:51
0.4
Monika Hegley NYH 475 8 1:36:52
7.2
Andrew Hunt 476 34 1:36:53
6.6
Francis Lu SBRC 477 50 1:36:53
0.6
Joseph Porcaro TRR 478 9 1:36:53
2.3
Tara Rudinski 479 9 1:36:53
12.1
Steven Gross FRNY 480 35 1:36:54
9.1
Timothy Mcelreath PPTC 481 51 1:36:54
8.2
Pierpaolo Cordone TFK 482 65 1:36:54
1.3
Aaron Lipskar VCTC 483 88 1:36:59
0.1
Sarina Ogden NYF 484 10 1:37:01
5.4
Albert Tadeo 485 10 1:37:03  
 
Ellen Basile HHRT 486 11 1:37:04
4.7
Brenton Bellomy FRNY 487 66 1:37:04
9.2
Fredrik Aasaaren 488 24 1:37:04
4.1
Henry Loehrke 489 25 1:37:05
1.3
Robert Mcnair 490 108 1:37:05
5.9
Antonio Medina 491 67 1:37:06
5.4
Stuart Last 492 109 1:37:07  
 
Markian Zdeb 493 89 1:37:07
1.2
Carl De La Chapelle 494 68 1:37:08
5.0
John Zucchi COLU 495 26 1:37:09
6.3
Jonathan Arnold FRNY 496 52 1:37:09
0.7
Allison Malecki NBR 497 15 1:37:10
1.7
Ken Todd NYCE 498 53 1:37:10
0.3
Bobby Durany 499 69 1:37:11  
 
Evan Schnittman NBR 500 70 1:37:12
2.3
Jonathon Orr 501 110 1:37:13
11.1
Brian Ho 502 27 1:37:13
6.5
Steven Joseph NYH 503 26 1:37:15
9.7
Steve Frommer 504 54 1:37:20
7.4
Alan Novie WIT 505 10 1:37:21
3.3
Ian Hodgart 506 11 1:37:22
3.1
Maura Mccue 507 16 1:37:24
22.2
Eli Khoury GNY 508 27 1:37:24
1.7
Thomas Greene PPTC 509 36 1:37:29
5.2
Eric Scott 510 90 1:37:29
19.5
Jonathan Rodriguez 511 28 1:37:31
10.6
Josue Guerrero WSX 512 111 1:37:31
7.8
Jorge Silva 513 112 1:37:32
1.0
Juan Horiuchi MILL 514 113 1:37:33
0.5
Sandra Schmidt FRNY 515 12 1:37:33
4.6
Nicole Feibelman 516 1 1:37:34  
 
Jon Amihud 517 71 1:37:36
6.5
Theo Karantzikos 518 114 1:37:36
5.5
Robert Okajima WIT 519 12 1:37:36
1.9
Stephen Bonnett 520 29 1:37:37
22.3
Chris Solarz CPTC 521 91 1:37:37
10.7
Abel Perez 522 72 1:37:38
0.6
Carlos Caicedo RNYC 523 55 1:37:38
4.0
Emerson Romero 524 10 1:37:38  
 
Carsten Strandlod 525 37 1:37:39
1.4
Kerrin Bright 526 115 1:37:39  
 
Jason Sanders GOOG 527 116 1:37:40
3.0
Richard Bakst FRED 528 117 1:37:42
14.5
Barbara Lincoln 529 9 1:37:43
13.4
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 530 118 1:37:43  
 
Shannon Guy 531 17 1:37:43
68.4
Marial Quezada CLRR 532 5 1:37:43
0.9
Mary Brown UATH 533 20 1:37:44
3.2
Susan Sykes MILL 534 13 1:37:44
2.4
Keegan Cole MSH 535 30 1:37:45
6.2
Johnny Foxe WTC 536 38 1:37:48
7.3
Luca Valente 537 73 1:37:50  
 
Muqu Karim 538 56 1:37:50
3.9
Michael Yuen 539 31 1:37:52
13.6
William Goodbody Jr 540 57 1:37:53
3.2
Michael Meade 541 32 1:37:53
16.1
Trevor Beddoe 542 119 1:37:54
7.5
Taylor Ward NYU 543 11 1:37:54
7.3
Neil Sullivan 544 58 1:37:55
3.7
Alec Zopf 545 74 1:37:56  
 
Ryan Canavan 546 120 1:37:57
8.3
Jenny Bjerlestam 547 10 1:37:57  
 
Jeffrey Werner FRNY 548 59 1:37:57
1.3
Nicolas Sagna 549 39 1:37:58
8.1
Z-Hye Lee 550 18 1:38:01
21.8
Matt Weedon 551 33 1:38:02  
 
Brian Petrocelli 552 92 1:38:04
9.6
Tommy Pyon DWRT 553 93 1:38:04
13.1
Marvin Cabrera TFK 554 60 1:38:07
2.8
Lliana Villegas 555 11 1:38:08
62.0
Ed Berman 556 40 1:38:11  
 
Orhun Unsal 557 34 1:38:12  
 
Kimberly Roof HRR 558 21 1:38:13
2.3
Matthew Naclerio 559 121 1:38:16
3.9
Duncan Mcverry 560 61 1:38:17
3.0
Anthony Coli DWRT 561 75 1:38:18
6.0
David Wahlen TFK 562 76 1:38:18
2.0
Bryan Corrado UNRR 563 122 1:38:19
0.3
Mathieu Champigny 564 94 1:38:20
3.4
Santos Munguia WSX 565 62 1:38:20
0.8
Nicholas Peeters 566 63 1:38:21
6.1
Karen Saltser SSS 567 5 1:38:21
2.9
Brijendra Grewal 568 123 1:38:22
1.6
Gene Davolio NYH 569 64 1:38:25
2.4
Franz Hinojosa NBR 570 95 1:38:28
3.9
Walter Lozano 571 96 1:38:29  
 
Robert Wagner 572 28 1:38:29
3.6
Mitchell Auerbach 573 41 1:38:30
5.4
John Weintraub 574 77 1:38:31
1.5
Jane Peters 575 19 1:38:31  
 
Michael Costello 576 124 1:38:32
3.7
Lori Schnadig FRED 577 6 1:38:36  
 
Edwin Roldan 578 78 1:38:37  
 
Stefano Braganti HRR 579 79 1:38:38
3.6
Michael Hannon 580 29 1:38:39
4.6
Adam Scianna 581 80 1:38:39
2.2
Louis Pelino DWRT 582 125 1:38:40
5.1
Juan Frias IBRT 583 81 1:38:40
3.3
Stephen Bae 584 97 1:38:41
2.1
Anders Nessen 585 98 1:38:41  
 
Anton Pamer 586 82 1:38:41
7.5
Ramin Tabibzadeh 587 42 1:38:43
17.7
Allison Bondell WBTC 588 22 1:38:45
2.9
Manuel Romero FRNY 589 65 1:38:45
5.5
Isao Oba FRNY 590 126 1:38:46
1.6
Francesco Rotatori 591 99 1:38:47
8.4
Hugh O. Donnell 592 100 1:38:47
1.5
Dean Bell 593 101 1:38:48
2.6
Dennis Ring 594 102 1:38:48  
 
Nate Ohl 595 35 1:38:51  
 
David Lin FRNY 596 103 1:38:52  
 
Aliah Molczan 597 20 1:38:52  
 
Raymond Blake 598 83 1:38:56
5.9
Devin Mcglade 599 21 1:38:57
0.5
Cyril Le Baillif BNPP 600 104 1:38:59
3.8
Paul Lukaszewski TLR 601 105 1:39:01
11.7
Cooper Matthieson CLRR 602 36 1:39:03
12.3
Carlos Ponce-Ramirez 603 127 1:39:03
3.6
Alain Mentha 604 43 1:39:05
7.9
Daniel Astrop 605 37 1:39:05
4.4
Taylor Sankovich FRED 606 6 1:39:06
18.7
Matt Kanewske 607 128 1:39:06
2.0
Prudence True 608 12 1:39:06
61.4
James Mahaffey FRED 609 84 1:39:07
8.2
Steven Pressacco 610 129 1:39:07
0.1
Mark Su 611 66 1:39:08
0.3
Michael Naess 612 106 1:39:09
1.8
Tasmina Ahmed 613 22 1:39:09
9.0
Christopher S Lee 614 44 1:39:10
11.3
Tim Donoghue 615 107 1:39:13
2.6
Kelsey Dean GCTR 616 23 1:39:14
4.8
Jeremiah Daly NYPD 617 45 1:39:14
2.2
Alison Jones 618 7 1:39:15
15.7
Samuel Skinner NATL 619 1 1:39:17
0.8
Stephane Maisonneuve 620 67 1:39:18
3.6
Neil Carragher NYF 621 46 1:39:20
4.8
Jillian Montvydas 622 2 1:39:21  
 
Vivek Menezes 623 108 1:39:22
1.4
Harry Farrell ATC 624 68 1:39:23  
 
Billy Henehan 625 109 1:39:26
5.6
Alex Chan CUMC 626 130 1:39:28  
 
Bradford Van Voorhees 627 85 1:39:29  
 
William Cooch 628 131 1:39:35
6.1
Jeff Hanger 629 47 1:39:37
3.1
Walter Sullivan 630 132 1:39:38  
 
Jason Mercandetti FRED 631 38 1:39:39
30.1
Fumiaki Odaka 632 69 1:39:40
3.5
Ricky Sanchez Y130 633 39 1:39:41
12.9
Kelly Grant 634 14 1:39:41
15.9
Igor Dolgalev 635 133 1:39:42
1.8
Blair Belling 636 7 1:39:43
16.6
Ibert Schultz 637 134 1:39:44
3.9
Christine Mueller FRED 638 24 1:39:45
34.4
Lauren Savett FRED 639 25 1:39:45
8.1
Eddie Marin Y130 640 12 1:39:46  
 
Eddie Marin Y130 641 13 1:39:46
5.3
Christine Peddy NYH 642 15 1:39:48
11.7
Adam Drooks NYH 643 40 1:39:48
1.7
Kiley Margolis FRNY 644 23 1:39:49
7.8
Margaret Lynaugh 645 24 1:39:50  
 
Patrick Irish 646 30 1:39:51
3.7
Christopher Fahey 647 70 1:39:51
0.5
Briana Ferrigno 648 25 1:39:54
8.3
George Woods 649 110 1:39:54
15.0
Frank Debiase NYPD 650 86 1:39:55
1.1
Andre Lejeune CPTC 651 48 1:39:56
11.2
Gabe Encalada IBRT 652 41 1:39:57
7.3
Peter Willcock 653 135 1:39:58
6.5
Beth Rodgers NBR 654 26 1:39:58
2.2
Carmen Chappetta 655 26 1:40:02
10.4
Keith Slyman DWRT 656 71 1:40:03
2.3
Donald Brosen 657 49 1:40:04
6.6
Abby Van Horne 658 13 1:40:07
0.4
Joel Mendez 659 136 1:40:09
5.5
Evan Kereiakes 660 87 1:40:09
7.5
David Jaimes 661 88 1:40:09
9.0
Jonathan Byrne FTER 662 111 1:40:10
14.1
Meghan Burnet JACK 663 27 1:40:12
6.9
Todd Hinton CPRC 664 50 1:40:14
7.3
Michelle Lauterback 665 16 1:40:15
3.8
Leonardo Perez 666 112 1:40:15
8.8
Adam Francis 667 137 1:40:16
2.6
Mark Vargas TRD 668 138 1:40:16
3.8
David Millott NYH 669 51 1:40:16
20.0
Justin Macfarlane HHH 670 72 1:40:17
2.3
Fabricio Pesantez 671 89 1:40:18
0.3
Joseph Urrico 672 90 1:40:20
2.2
Colby Horowitz 673 91 1:40:21
2.3
Robin Mcdonald NRUN 674 113 1:40:21
5.3
Victoria Kyle-Erasme 675 14 1:40:21
29.1
Robert Feibelman 676 31 1:40:23
13.0
Helle Aanesen 677 8 1:40:23
15.2
Makoto Kitamura 678 73 1:40:24
2.5
Sean Delehanty 679 114 1:40:28
2.1
Raymund Riparip NBR 680 139 1:40:34
1.0
Ian Myers 681 14 1:40:34  
 
Julianne Mason 682 27 1:40:35  
 
Christian Fischer 683 115 1:40:37
6.8
Julie Snyder HOHA 684 15 1:40:37
4.8
Mychel Namphy 685 52 1:40:38
1.2
Mette Christiansen 686 28 1:40:39
1.6
Jose Quintero 687 15 1:40:39  
 
Kenny Gabor 688 74 1:40:39
10.0
Scott Zapcic 689 16 1:40:42  
 
George Hyde 690 17 1:40:43  
 
Robert Wolf 691 116 1:40:44
11.8
Chris Gault 692 117 1:40:44  
 
Jordan Kurzweil UATH 693 75 1:40:47
5.3
Joseph Lavalle 694 42 1:40:47
13.9
Ted Pernicano TRR 695 13 1:40:49
0.4
Adam Kramer 696 140 1:40:49  
 
Christopher Woolford 697 118 1:40:49
11.8
Lucas Sigman 698 141 1:40:49
22.6
John Ortegon GNY 699 14 1:40:51
3.4
Andrew Lacroix HOHA 700 53 1:40:51
1.0
Marcus Holmes 701 142 1:40:52
2.7
Sam Weinstein 702 43 1:40:52  
 
Alison Dunn 703 17 1:40:52
9.8
Christopher Kearns NYAC 704 54 1:40:53
7.6
Abigail Johnston 705 3 1:40:54  
 
Miles Wadley 706 119 1:40:54
0.6
Marty Gennusa 707 92 1:40:54
11.5
Carly Berfas AGTC 708 16 1:40:57
8.0
Jennifer Marino-Gabrielli 709 18 1:40:57
0.5
Whitney Biaggi 710 28 1:41:00
7.0
Xavier Gonin LEUK 711 93 1:41:00
5.1
Paul Duffy TJC 712 120 1:41:00
7.2
Gabriel Galvez Olguin 713 121 1:41:01  
 
Vijay Singh 714 76 1:41:02
0.3
Kaitlyn Hall WBTC 715 29 1:41:03
2.7
Regan Colestock 716 30 1:41:03
2.7
Hiromi Yamada 717 19 1:41:05
4.7
Kasey Zapatka 718 94 1:41:06  
 
Leon Kirschner 719 77 1:41:06
1.5
Andreas Kuonath 720 78 1:41:08
7.3
Martin Andersen 721 143 1:41:08
0.7
Lucy Stewart 722 9 1:41:09
4.8
James Hollenberg 723 15 1:41:09
2.6
Annamarie James TRR 724 20 1:41:09
29.1
Sian Clarke 725 122 1:41:10
10.4
Julia Stoll 726 31 1:41:10
2.8
J. Mann AGTC 727 1 1:41:11
1.2
Michael Schmeltz FRNY 728 144 1:41:12
3.2
Fernando Perez 729 123 1:41:14
4.6
Ian Bremmer 730 79 1:41:14
2.9
Sasha Caskey 731 124 1:41:14  
 
Niko Pfund 732 55 1:41:14
1.4
Jeffrey Hostettler 733 95 1:41:15
2.7
Aneesh Sehmbi 734 145 1:41:16
1.9
Matthew Elkin 735 96 1:41:17
8.1
Yun Myung Hwang KRRC 736 125 1:41:18
3.9
Christopher Deubert 737 97 1:41:18
7.1
Edwardo Martinez 10TO 738 56 1:41:19
6.6
Diane Szaflarski 739 32 1:41:19
0.9
Jeremy Jones BR&R 740 98 1:41:19
6.4
Christine Weiher 741 29 1:41:21
7.1
Andrew Ahrensdorf 742 99 1:41:22  
 
Richard Hovan 743 146 1:41:24
6.8
Cyril Lim 744 126 1:41:25
5.2
Ellen Bushman GNY 745 1 1:41:26
6.4
Ryan Johnson 746 100 1:41:26
17.8
Meredith Pfister 747 8 1:41:26
3.1
Michelle Roos GCTR 748 9 1:41:26
10.7
Jesse Harwick 749 147 1:41:29
0.5
Laura Seeholzer 750 33 1:41:29
5.4
John Salierno 751 148 1:41:29
1.3
Jennifer Boheim 752 21 1:41:30  
 
Benjamin Perry 753 44 1:41:30
3.1
Brian Mcdevitt RHF 754 127 1:41:30  
 
Meghan Duffy NBR 755 34 1:41:31
2.1
Emmanuel Lacroix 756 128 1:41:31
2.8
Andrea Scaramella 757 57 1:41:32  
 
Jacob Owens 758 101 1:41:32  
 
Joseph Hsu 759 149 1:41:34
6.2
Lee Hershey 760 10 1:41:34  
 
Joshua Parks SF 761 80 1:41:34
2.4
Thomas Dusch 762 129 1:41:35
3.8
Nicole Brown 763 30 1:41:35  
 
Kwasi Boaitey 764 81 1:41:35  
 
Matthew Corcoran 765 32 1:41:36
8.5
Niall Corbett GIA 766 150 1:41:36
1.6
Karina Willis LEUK 767 17 1:41:37
49.0
Kazuhiro Shimbo NYF 768 82 1:41:38
3.7
Steven Bottini 769 151 1:41:38
5.4
Peter Buckley 770 130 1:41:40
8.3
Peter Farrell 771 58 1:41:42
0.4
Dietrich Lingenthal NYF 772 33 1:41:43
1.3
Alysia Steinmann RHF 773 31 1:41:43
6.2
Jonathan Kowalski 774 131 1:41:43
1.7
Sebastian Ferreira AGTC 775 83 1:41:43
4.5
Charles Atherton NBR 776 132 1:41:43
3.2
Alia Crum 777 32 1:41:44
0.7
John Crowe BPTC 778 84 1:41:44
2.6
Christopher Hollyday DWRT 779 45 1:41:47
3.2
Noel Fitzgerald 780 85 1:41:48
0.8
Aaron Mindel 781 133 1:41:48
1.7
Kathy Iwasaki AODF 782 2 1:41:48
5.6
Ryan Roberts 783 102 1:41:48
0.9
Mikayla Anania FRED 784 35 1:41:49
0.2
Cyril Clybouw AGTC 785 152 1:41:49
4.6
Jaroslav Marcin RST 786 86 1:41:52
0.3
Monica Merlis CHRC 787 36 1:41:53
6.6
Ayodeji Ajayi 788 103 1:41:54
9.1
Henry Lefevre-Snee 789 134 1:41:55
4.5
Zine Belhonchet 790 135 1:41:56
8.2
Frederick Ketchum 791 46 1:41:57  
 
Brett Childs FRED 792 47 1:41:57
19.3
Yakov Gani 793 136 1:41:57  
 
Bertrand Dehouck 794 153 1:42:00
3.4
Trish Paterson 795 22 1:42:01
12.4
William Norris 796 34 1:42:01
7.3
Claire Lea-Howarth NYH 797 23 1:42:01
3.3
Rae Baymiller CPTC 798 1 1:42:03
6.7
Cesar Argueta 799 137 1:42:05
4.2
Andrew Brookner GNY 800 11 1:42:05
3.0
Enlly Paulino 801 33 1:42:05
63.1
Todd Harvey SF 802 59 1:42:05
7.3
Matt Gross 803 138 1:42:07
6.3
Antoine Jacquemin TMCF 804 154 1:42:08
0.3
Andrea Heisinger DWRT 805 34 1:42:08
1.6
Alexis Le-Quoc NBR 806 139 1:42:09
1.3
Chris Blaich 807 155 1:42:10
2.6
Frederic Lecao DWRT 808 156 1:42:11
14.6
Gregory Savitz 809 87 1:42:14
5.8
Eric Desalvo 810 104 1:42:14
0.1
Jonathan Lanterman 811 105 1:42:15
9.5
Zoran Lasic 812 60 1:42:15
6.7
Thomas Matthew Lynch TLR 813 140 1:42:16
11.2
John Stockhausen 814 18 1:42:16  
 
Lori Ann Vaughan 815 24 1:42:18
3.7
Javier De Frutos GNY 816 16 1:42:19
2.3
Nicholas Walbridge TJC 817 157 1:42:21
4.4
Sebastian Reichelt 818 158 1:42:21
1.3
Greg Bolen 819 61 1:42:21
0.5
Daniel Gittsovich 820 159 1:42:22
6.8
Mark Weldon 821 106 1:42:22
3.8
Kyle Lundy NYPD 822 160 1:42:23
4.1
Lindsay Pirek 823 37 1:42:24
0.4
John Timmons Ii DWRT 824 88 1:42:24
4.6
Alexander Katona 825 107 1:42:25
14.3
Joseph Portelli WS 826 17 1:42:25
1.2
Amanda Childs FRED 827 38 1:42:25
20.1
Matthew Greenfield 828 108 1:42:25
10.4
Unn Hidle 829 10 1:42:26
2.0
Kristin Milot 830 39 1:42:26  
 
Kurt Vandebroek HHH 831 141 1:42:26
4.0
Cynthia Martinez HHRT 832 35 1:42:26
16.2
Sol Hedaya 833 109 1:42:30
3.8
Stephane Lefebvre 834 161 1:42:30  
 
Norma Betesh ALL 835 40 1:42:30
0.6
David Jones ADID 836 89 1:42:31
7.1
Paul Karavis NYLI 837 162 1:42:32
1.7
Bryan Boeckmann BRC 838 110 1:42:33
4.5
Daniel Klein 839 62 1:42:33
7.0
Michel Werthenschlag FRED 840 142 1:42:33
5.9
Shawn Ogiba DWRT 841 143 1:42:34
3.3
Ellison Thomas 842 41 1:42:34
47.6
Henrik Jacobsson 843 144 1:42:36
6.5
Dan Malooly 844 90 1:42:36
5.8
Shane Larson 845 91 1:42:38  
 
Stephanie Greenberg 846 11 1:42:38  
 
Natalie Pandorf 847 36 1:42:39
15.7
Roel Spee 848 35 1:42:39
6.9
Katrina Soo Hoo HRR 849 42 1:42:39
0.6
Alex Disler 850 163 1:42:41
3.4
Stirling Levy 851 92 1:42:42
3.6
Wayne Jr Mcdonnell 852 145 1:42:42
15.1
Mitchell Rubenstein 853 36 1:42:43
13.6
Abigail Beaudoin HRR 854 43 1:42:43
4.2
Matthew Dudys 855 111 1:42:44
10.7
Jeffrey Klein DWRT 856 112 1:42:45
13.1
Luis Alvarez FRED 857 146 1:42:46
3.4
Kay Naito 858 37 1:42:47
2.3
Molly Cohen 859 18 1:42:48
8.8
Adam Marsh NYF 860 93 1:42:48
0.8
Eliza Golden HHRT 861 38 1:42:49
6.9
Paul Wilson DWRT 862 147 1:42:50
0.4
Peter Mavrovitis 863 164 1:42:51
1.1
David Lewis FRNY 864 63 1:42:51
4.5
Atsushi Nakajima 865 37 1:42:51
0.1
Patrick Reid 866 148 1:42:51
7.3
Paul Corley 867 18 1:42:51
2.0
Patrice Kentner ANY 868 5 1:42:52
6.5
Abigail Vidal Perez WSX 869 19 1:42:52
0.5
Nicole Briley 870 44 1:42:54  
 
Maria Jonsdottir FRSP 871 20 1:42:57
3.6
Silke Eiserbeck 872 11 1:42:58
0.2
Audrey Cady 873 45 1:42:59  
 
Joshua Rothstein LEUK 874 165 1:43:00
4.1
Tim Bradley 875 38 1:43:01
6.1
Megan Sullivan 876 39 1:43:01
4.1
Ada Ospina IBRT 877 40 1:43:03
10.7
Alex Daley 878 19 1:43:04  
 
Christian Skala 879 149 1:43:04
4.6
Olivia Lucido 880 46 1:43:05  
 
Diego Olivares Amaya 881 113 1:43:05  
 
Jennifer Gurtman 882 47 1:43:06
8.9
Scott Baxter 883 114 1:43:06
2.5
Leonard Mitchell 884 39 1:43:08
4.1
Matthew Hawkins GCTR 885 150 1:43:08
0.3
Doron Ilan 886 94 1:43:09  
 
Robert Bartolini 887 115 1:43:09
0.1
Stephen Bonal BRRC 888 12 1:43:09
4.6
Caroline Nagy TRD 889 21 1:43:10
2.6
David Przywara 890 95 1:43:10
14.5
John Ross TRD 891 166 1:43:11
10.5
Stephen Chung FRED 892 167 1:43:13
5.1
Eric Rumph 893 168 1:43:14  
 
Rebecca Wallack 894 48 1:43:14
0.3
Craig Morse 895 169 1:43:15
11.1
Kyle Pires 896 48 1:43:15
0.7
Bobby Bloor FRED 897 116 1:43:15
40.5
Brian Sauvigne 898 151 1:43:16
2.9
Luis Giraldo-Calle WSX 899 64 1:43:16
2.8
Ryo Higuchi 900 117 1:43:17
4.2
Tina-Marie Rosenberger PPTC 901 49 1:43:18
3.3
Nicholas Hanson FRNY 902 118 1:43:18
5.9
Anna Tattan PPTC 903 50 1:43:18
11.2
Molly Bennard HHRT 904 41 1:43:21
8.3
Ekong Ekong FRNY 905 96 1:43:23
9.6
John Babin HRR 906 40 1:43:25
11.8
Aya Leitz SF 907 22 1:43:26
6.9
Karl Leitz SF 908 65 1:43:26
1.5
Karl Larocca HHH 909 152 1:43:26
4.5
Fiona Moore MTLD 910 25 1:43:28
0.1
Dan Farrugia 911 170 1:43:28
14.3
Cole Mackay 912 41 1:43:28
5.4
Gene Lu NIKE 913 171 1:43:29
1.0
James Cappiello 914 66 1:43:30
2.5
Meagan Rossi 915 51 1:43:30
1.5
Sawsan Fayad 916 23 1:43:31
0.9
Joaquin Alemany 917 119 1:43:31  
 
Michael Kaiser 918 120 1:43:32
4.4
Faith Paris Aarons HHRT 919 26 1:43:32
8.2
Fabian Guzman 920 97 1:43:33
1.3
Ben Thomas 921 172 1:43:34
4.5
Jonathan Schilowitz 922 173 1:43:34
1.1
Stanley Young TLR 923 19 1:43:35
3.1
Matthew Henriksson 924 121 1:43:35
10.9
Hannah Ursillo DWRT 925 52 1:43:35
5.8
Audrey Kingsley CPTC 926 27 1:43:36
0.3
Edras Flores Y130 927 98 1:43:36
3.1
Kate Walton DWRT 928 42 1:43:37  
 
Nicholas Gulden 929 153 1:43:38
1.2
Audefos Cardoso WSX 930 154 1:43:38
29.5
Stephen Orourke FRNY 931 49 1:43:39
4.0
Bruce Gibson AGTC 932 155 1:43:39
6.5
Ruben Belliard 933 174 1:43:39
2.5
Michael Dweck FRED 934 122 1:43:40
5.0
Lorne Bycoff 935 175 1:43:40  
 
Roberto Olivares-Amaya 936 176 1:43:41  
 
Robert Hunt 937 42 1:43:42
0.8
Joshua Weisstuch 938 177 1:43:42  
 
Adriana Onstwedder NYH 939 6 1:43:42
3.3
Juliaan La Valette 940 67 1:43:43
0.1
Angel Mendoza 941 123 1:43:43  
 
David Slutsky FRED 942 99 1:43:45  
 
Corey Loverme 943 178 1:43:45  
 
David Fitzgerald 944 124 1:43:46
9.4
Thomas Kleinberger NYAC 945 68 1:43:48  
 
John Lapolla TERR 946 43 1:43:49
1.8
Jordan Rupprecht GOOG 947 125 1:43:50
2.9
Paul Sternberger ZTRN 948 69 1:43:52
2.0
Ivan Rivera 949 156 1:43:52
10.2
German Plata CUMC 950 179 1:43:57
2.5
Peter Vandervliet 951 44 1:43:57
9.6
Michael Sanchez 952 157 1:43:57
7.6
Justin Miller 953 126 1:43:57
0.6
Binh Huynh FRNY 954 100 1:43:59
2.9
Erik Bergli 955 20 1:44:02
6.8
Kiersten Skog 956 28 1:44:04
3.1
Nicolas Wilczak 957 180 1:44:04
4.2
Julien Boujonnier 958 181 1:44:05
3.2
Sandro Belvedere NYH 959 101 1:44:06
1.0
Maarten Vandersman FRNY 960 70 1:44:06
7.1
Loic Mahe 961 71 1:44:07
4.6
Kotaro Era 962 158 1:44:08
1.2
Jacob Rothschild FRNY 963 182 1:44:08
0.5
Henri De Toledo 964 127 1:44:08
3.4
Davon Culley 965 102 1:44:10
7.0
Ryohei Seto 966 159 1:44:11
1.0
Benjamin Dobson HOHA 967 103 1:44:13
9.5
Suzanne Hughes HRR 968 7 1:44:13
1.2
Mark Donovan 969 72 1:44:14
15.6
David Rippon VCTC 970 104 1:44:16
2.1
Bianca Capone 971 4 1:44:16  
 
Scott Nightingale 972 128 1:44:18
1.5
Jordan Shlachter 973 183 1:44:18
7.8
Alison Domzalski TFK 974 43 1:44:19
19.7
Michael Wong 975 73 1:44:19
1.2
Ryan Crane HRR 976 105 1:44:21
1.9
Don Nathan 977 21 1:44:21
3.6
Liza Friedman DWRT 978 53 1:44:22
1.9
Albert Chen FRNY 979 184 1:44:23
2.7
Ralph Dorcin NRUN 980 185 1:44:24
4.3
Barbara Byrne CPTC 981 1 1:44:24
0.4
Reyes Cano WSX 982 45 1:44:25
6.4
Arthur Wu 983 160 1:44:25
0.2
Elliot Piatetsky 984 161 1:44:25
1.2
My-Thuan Tran 985 54 1:44:27
4.8
Arturo Villegas 986 129 1:44:28  
 
Laurence Go CPTC 987 106 1:44:28
0.7
Zander Ross FRNY 988 46 1:44:30
1.6
Mark Ehrhardt 989 74 1:44:31
2.4
Sam Guzik 990 130 1:44:31
4.2
Marybelle Ferreira 991 29 1:44:31
7.3
Karen Litsky 992 30 1:44:32
3.3
Elizabeth Maiuolo DWRT 993 24 1:44:33
9.9
Conor Cox 994 131 1:44:33
1.3
Eamonn Johnston 995 107 1:44:35
0.6
Hakyung Choi 996 31 1:44:35
10.7
Frederick Mutter 997 47 1:44:37
0.1
Alicia Mucci 998 55 1:44:38
4.4