Autism Speaks 4M

Date: September 7, 2013
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 79.8
Number of Runners: 5106
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 35
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 56
3. Urban Athletics UATH 168
4. CPTC New Balance CPTC 179
5. Warren Street S&AC WS 222
6. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 243
7. New York Harriers NYH 347
8. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 409
9. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 422
10. Rabbits Y130 439

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 28
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 49
3. Urban Athletics UATH 92
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 203
5. New York Harriers NYH 244
6. Gotham City Runners GCTR 289
7. Athena New York ANY 326
8. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 509
9. Greater New York RT GNY 555
10. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 577

Power Runs

1. Kevin King   75.8
2. Thomas Hynes   CPTC 43.2
3. Harbert Okuti   WTC 35.0
4. Francisco Martinez   GRNC 33.9
5. Dustin Irwin   33.4
6. Nicholas Cincotta   31.1
7. Hector Rivera   NYAC 30.3
8. Jesus Lecaro   29.4
9. Jan Gonzalez Gallemi   RST 29.1
10. Emmanuel Bello   CPTC 28.9

 

1. Stephanie Neves 41.0
2. Sarah Davis 39.6
3. Meredith Mahoney 38.5
4. Maria Salame 37.7
5. Lise Ogrodnick GCTR 34.7
6. Lauren Cook 34.6
7. C.C. Hirsch 31.3
8. Jessica Yu 30.1
9. Jane Knox 29.7
10. Celeste Evans 27.9

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Ayele Feyisa AODF 1 1 18:44  
 
Suzanne Podolski ATC 1 1 49:19  
 
Harbert Okuti WTC 2 2 18:45
35.0
Sharon Geltner ATC 2 1 50:15
59.9
Mengistu Tabor Nebsi WSX 3 1 18:49
6.5
David Nightingale NYAC 4 3 19:01
10.1
Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 5 4 19:02
3.2
Tariku Aboset Bokan WSX 6 1 19:03
3.6
Demesse Tefera WSX 7 2 19:04
1.1
Thomas Young GBTC 8 3 19:12
14.9
Abu Kebede Diriba WSX 9 5 19:14  
 
Tesfaye Girma WSX 10 4 19:14
0.5
Matt Bayley 11 1 19:17
2.6
David Saunders NYAC 12 6 19:25
5.3
Dereje Tadesse Girma WSX 13 7 19:32
0.5
Berhanu Mekonen Tadesse WSX 14 8 19:38
17.6
Christian Thompson NJNY 15 9 19:39
1.9
Emiliano Garcia WS 16 5 19:40
3.9
Jerry Faulkner NYAC 17 6 19:42
0.1
Daniel Daly NYAC 18 10 19:55
9.3
Michael Cunningham NYAC 19 2 19:59
9.9
Thomas Hammer UATH 20 11 20:00
1.4
Fikadu Lemma WSX 21 12 20:00
5.3
Philip Cawkwell NYAC 22 3 20:03
1.3
Jeffrey Weinstein NYAC 23 4 20:04
3.1
Sebastian Schwelm NYAC 24 5 20:04
1.7
Brent Frissora NYH 25 13 20:06
2.7
John Henwood HHRT 26 1 20:11
2.6
Robert Hartnett NYAC 27 14 20:11
6.9
Ted Price 28 15 20:13  
 
Joshua Lerch UATH 29 7 20:14
1.6
John Roberts CPTC 30 8 20:20
2.3
David Knowles 31 6 20:21  
 
Bobby Asher VCTC 32 16 20:28
1.1
Matthew Lacey CPTC 33 17 20:30
0.8
Sebastien Baret WS 34 2 20:31
0.6
Thomas Hynes CPTC 35 9 20:32
43.2
Christopher Carrier UATH 36 18 20:35
0.1
Christopher Wong NBR 37 19 20:40
19.0
Daniel Hayman UATH 38 20 20:43
0.4
Jonathan Wetzel CPTC 39 21 20:47
1.3
Roberto Puente WSX 40 10 20:47
1.0
Taylor Delhagen NBR 41 22 20:48
0.5
Greg Cass CPTC 42 23 20:48
0.8
Hector Rivera NYAC 43 2 20:49
30.3
Atilla Sabahoglu CPTC 44 3 20:51
2.2
Jason Holder UATH 45 24 21:01
1.6
Phillip Falk CPTC 46 25 21:01
1.2
Joseph Norton ASIC 47 26 21:07  
 
Adam Balfour DWRT 48 11 21:10
5.1
Robert Dugger WS 49 7 21:11
2.3
Rob Gill CPTC 50 4 21:17
0.3
Sam Douglas NYAC 51 8 21:22  
 
James Chu NBR 52 5 21:31
3.2
Thomas Delaney TRR 53 27 21:31
0.5
Geoffrey Mcgrane CPTC 54 28 21:32
1.7
Logan Yu NBR 55 29 21:36
4.2
Matthew Chaston UATH 56 1 21:36
26.8
Kyle Hall VCTC 57 6 21:36
3.9
Brian Calavan NBR 58 30 21:38
2.4
Carlo Agostinetto WS 59 12 21:39
5.2
Dustin Emrani CPTC 60 31 21:41
5.2
Javier Rodriguez UATH 61 7 21:43
17.9
Armando Ramirez WSX 62 13 21:45
0.8
James Mcquade CPTC 63 3 21:45
3.8
Charlie Baily WS 64 8 21:46
0.4
Sergio Soto NRUN 65 9 21:47
2.5
Yonas Woldesellassie WSX 66 32 21:48
1.1
Moises Guevara Y130 67 33 21:49
3.6
Christopher Stewart UATH 68 4 21:50
1.0
Jesus Zamora Y130 69 10 21:52
1.7
Fabio Casadio WS 70 14 21:56
1.7
Jesus Mateo De Castro CPTC 71 2 21:57
0.2
Giancarlos Zambrano CPTC 72 15 21:57
1.4
Christopher Connor NYH 73 34 21:59
6.0
Kevin Beganics UATH 74 35 22:00
2.3
Justus Meyer 75 16 22:00
1.6
Matt Soja VCTC 76 17 22:01
1.7
John Trautmann 77 3 22:01
3.7
Carl Daucher NYH 78 9 22:05
1.0
Scott Bartucca NYH 79 18 22:07
3.2
Jesus Jimenez Y130 80 1 22:08
0.3
Alvaro Cruz UATH 81 5 22:08
0.2
Amado Tlatempa WSX 82 19 22:08
0.8
Arjay Jensen GNY 83 6 22:09
1.0
Christopher Martalus DWRT 84 10 22:11
0.3
Robert Fritz NBR 85 20 22:11
1.4
John Lenahan DWRT 86 21 22:12
2.0
Jonathan Kline DWRT 87 1 22:14
3.0
Ryan Korby WS 88 36 22:16
1.6
Jeff Poindexter UATH 89 11 22:17
6.1
John Gendall CPTC 90 11 22:17
6.5
Silvino Ramos WSX 91 12 22:17
1.7
Gavin Goldstein NYH 92 22 22:18
0.3
Jane Vongvorachoti CPTC 93 1 22:20
5.2
Julio Sauce WSX 94 7 22:20
2.2
Stefano Piana-Agostinetti UATH 95 8 22:25
0.6
Jose Rivera WSX 96 4 22:29
18.4
Emmanuel Bello CPTC 97 37 22:33
28.9
Erik Flores Y130 98 1 22:35
0.1
Markus Randler NBR 99 9 22:36
0.4
Garland Days VCTC 100 10 22:39
0.6
Reilly Kiernan NYAC 101 1 22:39
4.6
Bill Wells CPTC 102 38 22:39
18.2
Muliye Gurmu WSX 103 2 22:39
4.4
Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 104 3 22:40
4.5
Emily Mareb NYAC 105 4 22:45
3.6
Vinicius Tavares 106 39 22:46
3.5
Timothy Cote NBR 107 13 22:46
4.9
Jan Muench SBRC 108 14 22:48
1.9
Robert Moore DWRT 109 23 22:49
28.2
Pascal Lauffer WS 110 5 22:50
2.6
Francisco Martinez GRNC 111 11 22:50
33.9
Danny Tateo WS 112 6 22:51
0.5
David Alm CPTC 113 15 22:53
1.0
Stuart Marker GNY 114 12 22:54
1.7
Jim Martin 115 24 22:56
2.2
Sean Dunne 116 12 22:58
2.9
Catherine Beck CPTC 117 5 22:58
1.1
Kirt Joseph WSX 118 13 22:59
3.3
Joshua Whitcraft 119 40 23:00
1.2
Keith Williams PPTC 120 41 23:00
0.2
Esteban Rosales HRR 121 42 23:01
2.0
Juan Carlos Nieves 122 43 23:01
12.0
Sam Patterson GNY 123 14 23:02
3.5
Thomas Flanagan DWRT 124 25 23:05
0.8
Bernier Lauredan WSY 125 44 23:09
0.6
Lauren Salisbury GCTR 126 6 23:10
4.1
Jayne Grebinski NYAC 127 7 23:10
2.6
Kathryn Mcmanus NYAC 128 1 23:14
0.9
Shawn Grauel 129 45 23:15  
 
Elisabeth Uible NYAC 130 8 23:15
3.1
Peter Macari FRNY 131 46 23:17
4.1
Andrea Bradshaw CPTC 132 9 23:19
2.8
Sean Laude NBR 133 47 23:19
6.4
William Marshall TRD 134 13 23:21
1.6
David Greenberg CPTC 135 7 23:22  
 
Kieran Garvey CPTC 136 26 23:22
0.3
Edras Flores Y130 137 2 23:22  
 
Rodrigo Flipo WS 138 15 23:23
12.4
Rory Oneill NYH 139 48 23:24  
 
Emily Larrimer Savas UATH 140 1 23:28
3.0
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 141 8 23:30
3.4
Neal Sussman CPTC 142 27 23:30
0.3
Gabe Benroth FRNY 143 16 23:31
1.7
Sumaili Chunga 144 17 23:31
0.3
Harriott Kelly UATH 145 10 23:31
4.4
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 146 28 23:32
0.2
Kenneth Tso CPTC 147 29 23:33
6.3
Brian Schroeder FRNY 148 30 23:35
2.4
James Then 149 49 23:35
5.1
Alexander Gardner GNY 150 9 23:36
1.1
Gregory Finck NYAC 151 16 23:36
0.8
Matt Siefker 152 31 23:37
0.9
Jeff Laguzza 153 18 23:37  
 
Mohammed Lahseni CPTC 154 17 23:38
10.4
Patrick Duffy NYF 155 2 23:38
1.7
Shigenari Oketani GNY 156 18 23:39
1.1
Maria Lauretani NYAC 157 2 23:40
1.2
Cristian Gonzalez RST 158 32 23:42
4.1
Brian Bruegge NYH 159 14 23:43
3.3
John Milone CPTC 160 19 23:44
1.9
Kir Selert CPTC 161 11 23:44  
 
Stephanie Herrick CPTC 162 12 23:45
4.9
Stephen Forman GNY 163 20 23:45
0.6
Fiona Bayly UATH 164 1 23:46
0.7
Samantha Bower GCTR 165 2 23:46
1.9
Nicholas Bienen-Esayian WS 166 2 23:47
1.1
Dixon Mcdonald 167 15 23:48
7.6
Alan Ruben CPTC 168 1 23:49
1.0
Cesar Estevez WSX 169 2 23:49
1.3
Max Hyams WS 170 3 23:50
1.1
Josh Green 171 21 23:50  
 
Richard Strenio GNY 172 22 23:50
0.7
Colin Riendeau NYAC 173 33 23:52
3.0
Edwin Hernandez CPTC 174 10 23:53
1.5
Kristian Clemens 175 16 23:53  
 
Chris Ekstrom VCTC 176 11 23:54
0.2
Cathrine Wolden UATH 177 1 23:55
0.9
Matt Knecht PPTC 178 19 23:55
0.7
David Lehman NBR 179 34 23:56  
 
Caroline Mullen NBSV 180 13 23:56
0.5
Nigel Francis CPTC 181 12 23:57
3.1
Greg Loeffert 182 35 23:58
1.0
Joseph Di Flumeri HHRT 183 23 23:58
3.0
Eugene Huang 184 20 23:58
1.6
Loretta Kilmer MIZU 185 2 23:59
2.4
Manus Ocallaghan DWRT 186 36 24:01
1.6
Ethan Rouen 187 37 24:04
0.7
Edward Murphy NBR 188 38 24:04
4.1
Mark Snyder NJM 189 24 24:04
4.2
Offir Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 190 50 24:04
5.4
Antonio Medina 191 51 24:04
3.0
Theo Richardson 192 39 24:05
4.4
Phil Goldenberg GNY 193 40 24:06
3.5
Francesco Presutti NYF 194 3 24:07
0.3
Gabino Canales 195 21 24:08
4.8
Iber Gonzalez Vidals CPTC 196 52 24:08
0.3
Jaime Palacios WSX 197 3 24:09
0.4
Matt Mitchell 198 41 24:09
10.9
Andrew Hadro DWRT 199 53 24:09
2.1
Terrence Mcgovern DWRT 200 22 24:09
1.9
Cara Costich GCTR 201 3 24:10
3.1
Julio Bolivar HRR 202 17 24:10
7.1
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 203 4 24:12
0.4
Connor Essick FRNY 204 42 24:13
3.0
Arthur Palmer CPTC 205 4 24:15
3.9
Jacinto Martinez WSX 206 4 24:16
6.8
Alberto Paderi GNY 207 5 24:16
1.9
Daniel Treichel 208 43 24:18
0.2
Anna Carlson VCTC 209 3 24:18
4.6
Pj Maglione 210 44 24:20
2.5
Ponciano Ramirez Y130 211 45 24:21
1.2
Brooke Dumain 212 3 24:23
13.0
Grace White CPTC 213 4 24:23
4.0
Kevin Wallace 214 23 24:25
5.9
Mike Guastella WS 215 25 24:30
1.3
Shun Au CPTC 216 46 24:31
1.8
Frank Ayala CPTC 217 26 24:31
0.6
Peter Rivera 218 47 24:32
25.5
Benny Tam WSY 219 48 24:33
1.4
Stephen Wo DWRT 220 54 24:34
3.2
Hannah Rose CPTC 221 4 24:36
12.5
Laura Kirk HHRT 222 5 24:36
5.3
David Parkinson DWRT 223 55 24:37
0.9
Matthew Giffuni NYAC 224 27 24:38
1.5
Natalie Malligan CPTC 225 14 24:39
5.3
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 226 1 24:39
1.1
Kevin King 227 5 24:40
75.8
David Rivera 228 24 24:40
5.4
Scott Batten DWRT 229 28 24:40
3.4
Taeya Konishi Schogel NBR 230 6 24:41
7.2
Sophie Ewald HHRT 231 5 24:41  
 
Arjun Kapoor 232 56 24:41  
 
Jennifer Harvey UATH 233 2 24:42
1.9
Lise Ogrodnick GCTR 234 15 24:42
34.7
Richard Giroux 235 29 24:42  
 
Michael Meliniotis GNY 236 30 24:44
3.2
Martin Mcelhiney FRNY 237 6 24:44
2.8
Stephanie Coburn NYH 238 7 24:44
5.4
Jennifer Daniels NBR 239 8 24:44
1.5
Gregg Lemos-Stein CPTC 240 31 24:45
4.1
Jennie Cohen NYH 241 16 24:45
1.3
Teppei Miyazaki 242 57 24:47
14.6
Jonathan Eugenio Y130 243 18 24:49
0.2
Michael Stermer NBR 244 25 24:50
1.2
Heidi Hullinger NYAC 245 9 24:52
3.1
Victor Matveev HOHA 246 32 24:53
0.4
David Kornacker VCTC 247 13 24:53
1.5
David Reeder 248 49 24:56
3.6
Brad James 249 50 24:57
2.9
Arrak Bhattacharyya 250 58 24:57
13.4
Katie Casto CPTC 251 10 24:57
2.9
Gal Cohen CPTC 252 51 24:57
0.3
Erin Conroy CPTC 253 17 24:59
3.0
Sarah Harney GNY 254 1 25:00
0.8
Nicolas Wical 255 59 25:00
1.1
Michael Toma WSY 256 14 25:00
1.6
Jeffrey Cheung DWRT 257 19 25:00
4.5
Ernie Hershey PPTC 258 52 25:01
6.4
Frank Drury 259 7 25:01
0.4
James Sung 260 26 25:02
3.3
Galymzhan Kirbassov 261 53 25:03
19.4
Charles Anderson 262 15 25:03
0.8
Stephen Laffey HRR 263 33 25:04
2.3
Stephanie Yang CPTC 264 4 25:05
2.6
Alfonso Polania WSX 265 8 25:05
0.4
Eduardo Lara NYH 266 27 25:06
4.3
Luis Leyva Y130 267 6 25:08
2.5
Jesse Mizzone CPTC 268 18 25:08
1.9
Kimihiko Oishi CPTC 269 34 25:10
3.1
Adam Pompa ERPT 270 54 25:10
10.2
Eduardo Rojas Y130 271 28 25:10
2.5
Necdet Kaynak WIT 272 5 25:10
0.2
Michael Racanello TRR 273 16 25:11
2.7
Ryo Wakita 274 35 25:12
0.6
Miguel Rivera NBR 275 29 25:12
1.4
Peter Zimmermann 276 60 25:14
0.1
Jorge Fajardo NYF 277 9 25:15
2.2
Helen Millson 278 19 25:15
8.0
Diyan Gochev AGTC 279 61 25:16
7.1
Antoine Tessier 280 55 25:16
8.8
Gabe Gonzalez GNY 281 2 25:16
2.6
Louis Pahnke CPTC 282 36 25:17
0.5
Jonathan Marlow 283 62 25:17
0.6
Emma Raub NBR 284 11 25:18
2.2
Sean Moore VCTC 285 17 25:18
0.8
Arthur Goldfrank 286 18 25:20
8.5
Patrick Guilfoyle FRNY 287 10 25:20
16.0
Peter Ma 288 37 25:22
1.4
Joe Lyons LEUK 289 56 25:25
5.3
Michael Dougherty 290 30 25:26
4.4
Lowell Keith 291 38 25:27
16.5
Jorge Rabat 292 19 25:28
1.4
Gordon Bakoulis ANY 293 2 25:29
5.6
Michael Anderson HOHA 294 31 25:29  
 
Matt Strawn PPTC 295 57 25:29
2.8
Philipp Hubert 296 58 25:30
3.5
Mark Day 297 59 25:31
8.3
Henry Tong CPTC 298 60 25:31
4.5
Jonathan Strom 299 61 25:31
12.9
Andres Medina 300 62 25:31
13.9
Liz Herbert WAVE 301 3 25:32
2.0
Jason Kulig 302 20 25:32
4.7
Christian Lewis 303 63 25:34
4.3
James Murdock FRNY 304 32 25:35
4.0
Tim Bradley 305 11 25:36
5.5
Joseph Littrell 306 63 25:36
3.2
Andrea Rothschild UATH 307 20 25:36
1.1
Michael Kerin PPTC 308 64 25:37
0.9
John Shostrom BRRC 309 6 25:37  
 
Danny Gutierrez 310 65 25:37
14.0
Ryan Castro HRR 311 66 25:37
5.4
Carl Bauer GNY 312 20 25:38
9.9
Tim Rich 313 67 25:39
12.1
Alex Attal GNY 314 12 25:39
1.5
Wade Pontius 315 64 25:41
3.8
Lou Fox NBR 316 39 25:41
2.1
Mark Heller DWRT 317 13 25:41
1.9
Tara Conroy CPTC 318 21 25:41
2.0
Joseph Delano DWRT 319 68 25:41
15.4
Richard White FRNY 320 14 25:42
0.4
Mark Hamm 321 40 25:42  
 
Kate Maxwell NBR 322 22 25:42
0.3
Elodie Pinot NBR 323 12 25:45
0.1
Paul Sailer HRR 324 21 25:45
9.8
Danny Selcow 325 21 25:46
0.2
Rick Thiounn 326 69 25:47
0.6
Thomas Wurfel 327 65 25:47
9.0
Rachel Reardon RST 328 23 25:49
1.3
Julian Bayon 329 41 25:49
7.5
Timothy Delaney TRR 330 3 25:49
0.7
Michael Burghoffer RST 331 66 25:50
6.3
Stephen Mullan WSY 332 70 25:50
0.7
Frederic Gabern FTER 333 42 25:51
5.6
Chloe Lasseron 334 24 25:52
13.9
Robert Pinkas FRNY 335 67 25:52
2.8
Milo Boyle TRD 336 71 25:53
1.3
Duncan Mcverry 337 43 25:53
2.0
Remy Dechamps BPTC 338 22 25:53
2.7
Pavel Romanov 339 68 25:55
9.4
Guillaume Sorin CPTC 340 69 25:55
2.2
Paul Lacorte ALZH 341 72 25:57
5.8
Ken Costantino ERPT 342 44 25:57
2.6
Robert Gatto 343 33 25:57
1.9
Clarke Keough UATH 344 15 25:58
5.8
Ohanes Ohannessian LEUK 345 34 25:58
2.6
Quentin Cezard 346 22 25:59
8.3
Victor Nunez 347 23 25:59
7.5
Benjamin Dobson HOHA 348 45 26:00
1.2
Joseph Neil RNYC 349 70 26:00
1.4
Ernesto Giraldo 350 35 26:01
5.7
Fernando Feria NBR 351 36 26:03
4.9
Elvis Guzman Y130 352 3 26:03
0.1
Jimmy Atkins VCTC 353 16 26:03
4.8
Jane Lundy TRR 354 3 26:03
1.5
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 355 17 26:04
3.2
Miguel Cuaya 356 73 26:05
11.9
Francisco Viafara WSX 357 18 26:05
0.5
Michael Cox WIT 358 7 26:05
10.5
Brian Hsia NYF 359 74 26:05
7.5
Ashley Bezgin 360 25 26:06
2.8
Edwin Chao 361 75 26:07
3.8
Joseph Chaves 362 71 26:07
18.3
Heather Wesolovski NYH 363 13 26:07
5.2
Richard Hsieh DWRT 364 76 26:08
0.2
Hank Schiffman CPTC 365 4 26:08  
 
Katherine Carrington 366 6 26:08
0.2
Edward Harvey FPRR 367 72 26:08
22.0
Dean Bell 368 37 26:08
1.6
Brendan Cass 369 77 26:09
1.0
Javier Gomez FRNY 370 78 26:09
3.5
Stanley Young TLR 371 8 26:10
8.3
Benigno Veraz VCTC 372 9 26:12
3.9
Kenneth Allen NBR 373 23 26:13
1.6
Blake Dixon CPTC 374 73 26:14
19.5
David Priego 375 79 26:16
4.5
Suzanne La Burt TRR 376 4 26:16
1.7
Steven Pressacco 377 80 26:16
3.6
Dan Chung 378 74 26:16
17.8
Katharine Wang NYH 379 7 26:16
0.6
Amanda Robotti UATH 380 26 26:17
0.4
Meghan Gutekunst DWRT 381 14 26:18
0.9
Danval Taylor 382 24 26:18
2.8
Shane Mueller FRNY 383 75 26:19
7.3
Brandon Lester 384 24 26:20
10.1
Vincent Nero 385 76 26:22  
 
Aleksandr Kalabin 386 77 26:22
6.1
Mark Younker GLIR 387 19 26:23
7.2
Miriam Goldberg 388 15 26:23
11.3
Jeremy Stack 389 78 26:24
0.6
Wilson Torres 390 81 26:26  
 
Matt Goodman NBR 391 46 26:26
8.1
Matthew Roberts 392 25 26:27
14.0
Will Tsang 393 79 26:27
0.5
Edie Perkins ANY 394 2 26:27
1.3
Adam Scianna 395 80 26:27
9.5
Scott Jensen 396 81 26:28
14.7
Dennis Ng FRNY 397 82 26:28
0.7
Aaron Arredondo 398 82 26:28
1.6
Dariusz Kawicki WIT 399 26 26:28
1.1
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 400 83 26:29
1.5
David Emery HRR 401 27 26:29
1.4
John Cole 402 84 26:29
3.8
John Antretter 403 20 26:29
6.2
Changyao Chen COLU 404 83 26:30
2.2
Seth Tardiff 405 85 26:30
1.8
Emily Kaiser DWRT 406 27 26:31
0.3
Ron Vogl CPTC 407 38 26:31
5.7
Lorcan Shannon 408 84 26:31
5.8
Michael Yaker 409 28 26:31
2.4
David Landau 410 86 26:32
3.8
Sharon Vos WAVE 411 1 26:32
0.5
Dennis Bodden FRNY 412 39 26:33
1.8
Therese Caffrey ADEW 413 3 26:34
4.2
Danford Peterson 414 40 26:34
9.4
Charles Hartel RSMA 415 41 26:34
0.7
Markian Zdeb 416 42 26:34
0.2
Jackson Perry 417 25 26:35
3.1
Christoph Maul 418 87 26:36
3.4
Patrick Cory 419 85 26:36
10.5
David Lin FRNY 420 43 26:36
1.4
Max Gardner GNY 421 7 26:40
6.1
Eduardo Brandao NYH 422 47 26:40
5.7
Daniil Blinov HOHA 423 88 26:40
6.0
Timothy Guscott FRNY 424 29 26:40
0.6
Carl De La Chapelle 425 86 26:41
16.8
Marcin Szudek 426 87 26:42
6.2
Giordano Fusco FRNY 427 44 26:42
0.4
John Omalley 428 21 26:43
8.1
Stephanie Hodge NYH 429 4 26:44
2.3
Gary Denmark 430 48 26:45
0.7
Joseph Porcaro TRR 431 5 26:45
0.5
Jason Pronyk UNAC 432 49 26:46
14.5
Ali Jones 433 28 26:47
11.6
E Greenberg VCTC 434 89 26:47
2.8
Xiaoyuan Wu 435 88 26:48
1.5
Isac Chaves 436 89 26:48
12.5
Sean Begley 437 90 26:48
2.7
Kim Martineau ANY 438 4 26:50
1.2
Shane Doherty 439 91 26:50
1.8
Christian Del Toro 440 92 26:51
0.1
Micah Maltz TRD 441 45 26:51
2.0
Lucy Horton TRD 442 16 26:52
6.0
Judy Stobbe CPTC 443 5 26:52
0.2
Jolanda Arnet 444 5 26:52
27.8
Richard Mcevoy GNY 445 50 26:52
1.9
Jose Lasalle NBR 446 51 26:54
1.0
Ross Neumann DWRT 447 90 26:54
5.2
Carly Berwick ANY 448 5 26:55
3.5
Charlie Huckle IBRT 449 93 26:55
2.7
Sarah Fitzpatrick 450 17 26:56
8.6
Robert Okajima WIT 451 10 26:57
0.8
Darcy Budworth NYH 452 18 26:57
1.4
Megan Kretz CPTC 453 29 26:57
3.8
Nelson Flores 454 26 26:58
3.0
Chris Neuhoff CPTC 455 6 26:58
1.1
David Wechsler 456 94 26:58
9.7
Dani Sturtz CPTC 457 19 26:59
3.2
Margarita Brose GNY 458 5 26:59  
 
David Metzger 459 46 26:59
5.1
Dominique Saint-Louis UATH 460 6 27:00
5.4
Emi Yasaka DWRT 461 6 27:00
0.3
Steven Lee 462 52 27:02
9.5
Anthony Thomas NBR 463 30 27:02
3.4
Todd Vannucci 464 22 27:03
1.4
Jason Schoengold 465 91 27:03
0.1
Timothy Mottau 466 95 27:03
2.7
Joe Loomis 467 47 27:04
6.9
Damian Nunez 468 31 27:04
0.1
Clive Chang TFK 469 96 27:04
3.2
Samuel Ross 470 97 27:06
10.7
Fortino Vazquez GRNC 471 53 27:07
0.4
Jarek Skalik POLS 472 48 27:07
9.4
Adam Marsh NYF 473 54 27:07
3.1
Nicholas Cincotta 474 98 27:07
31.1
Manjunath Srinivasaiah GOOG 475 99 27:08
1.3
Eva Wang NYH 476 30 27:08
1.9
Rory Hanratty NYH 477 55 27:09
4.0
Mary Natell TRR 478 6 27:09
3.3
Connor Higgins WS 479 49 27:10
12.6
Daryl Hanberry 480 100 27:11
3.1
Ryan Keating 481 101 27:11
4.2
Roman Matuska DWRT 482 50 27:13
2.2
Ruth Loos FRNY 483 6 27:13
2.0
Ivan Zidarov 484 56 27:14
10.8
Henry Imber 485 102 27:14
7.7
Tommy Carr 486 103 27:15
2.3
Frank Pane 487 57 27:15
2.2
Joshua Houtkin 488 51 27:15
1.9
Fumitaka Hatanaka 489 23 27:15
0.7
James Pelletier PARA 490 104 27:16
7.7
Hagen Scutt 491 58 27:16
5.3
Jose Piedras 492 32 27:17
0.1
Rachid Rabih 493 52 27:17  
 
Brian Ho 494 27 27:18
8.5
Peter Albores 495 59 27:18
7.7
David Wahlen TFK 496 92 27:18
1.5
Alex Glazebrook 497 93 27:19
0.8
Peter Lavelle 498 33 27:19
5.1
Meredith Mahoney 499 20 27:19
38.5
Stephanie Bauer ANY 500 31 27:20
12.3
Stephen Knoepfler 501 94 27:20
3.0
Daniel Astrop 502 28 27:20
6.7
Roashan Ayene 503 29 27:20
3.5
Donghwan Moon 504 105 27:20
5.5
Matthew Naclerio 505 106 27:21
3.0
Joseph Portelli WS 506 11 27:21
4.0
Rick Bloomer VCTC 507 34 27:22
4.6
Mitchell Mancivalano 508 53 27:22
3.8
Victoria Rodriguez NYF 509 21 27:22
1.5
Nestor Dure BPTC 510 35 27:22
3.0
Dennis Odonnell CPTC 511 12 27:22
1.8
Denie Wong WSY 512 36 27:24
2.3
Maria Magdalena Spitz 513 7 27:24
4.8
Peter Land HHRT 514 24 27:24
1.7
David King VCTC 515 7 27:24
9.6
John Mongan 516 95 27:24
2.8
Kyle Okimoto 517 37 27:24
0.3
Jean Chodnicki-Stemm WS 518 7 27:25
0.7
Javier De Frutos GNY 519 13 27:26
0.4
Mikko Lindroos 520 54 27:26
0.7
Michelle Carlson WS 521 32 27:26
3.7
Neal Post WBTC 522 60 27:26
3.3
David Rollins 523 30 27:26
0.1
Anthony Regoin 524 96 27:26
7.8
Jaroslav Marcin RST 525 61 27:27
3.1
Matthew Semanyshyn 526 97 27:27
14.6
Erin Durnin 527 22 27:28
1.7
Sarah Gearhart 528 33 27:29
12.7
Marcy Withington NYF 529 8 27:31  
 
Alex Pineiro 530 98 27:31
7.0
Sylvia Plaza 531 1 27:31  
 
Katie Fahey 532 34 27:31
5.7
Michael Johnson 533 55 27:31
1.8
Alan Novie WIT 534 14 27:32
0.8
Jon Hohenthaner 535 62 27:32
3.1
Jeremy Carrine 536 107 27:33
0.1
Gabriela Krebs 537 23 27:33
2.7
Jeff Baker 538 108 27:33  
 
Daniel Rowoth 539 99 27:33
6.0
Christopher Strouse FRNY 540 109 27:34
2.6
Michael Alcamo DWRT 541 38 27:34
3.0
Will Gallego ETSY 542 110 27:35
4.3
James Lui RST 543 56 27:35
1.5
Michael Sarnoff NYH 544 39 27:35
2.5
Hideyuki Ishii 545 40 27:35
1.4
Nikki Tillekens NYH 546 35 27:35
7.4
Atsushi Nakajima 547 25 27:36
2.9
Ed Tulin 548 111 27:36
3.8
Christopher Rawson 549 112 27:36
3.6
Karen Saltser SSS 550 7 27:37
1.5
Maryellen Tighe 551 8 27:37
2.3
Diane Szaflarski 552 36 27:38
3.0
Harry Carroll NJM 553 8 27:38
0.1
Jolita Brilli Sakmanaite HRR 554 37 27:39
3.1
Anthony Velez RNYC 555 57 27:40
6.8
Evan Schnittman NBR 556 100 27:40
1.5
Kimberly Roof HRR 557 24 27:40
0.7
Thomas March 558 63 27:41
13.9
Dustin Irwin 559 113 27:41
33.4
Jennifer Lepori ANY 560 7 27:41
0.6
Joel Chatfield NYH 561 15 27:41
3.4
Gary Hacker 562 64 27:42
2.7
Rich Marino 563 58 27:42
1.3
Jared Blank 564 65 27:43
4.7
Carolina Stenfeldt 565 25 27:43
0.4
Flavio Pardo 566 41 27:43
2.8
Murillo Adrados NYU 567 101 27:43
13.7
Casey Larson NBR 568 38 27:43
8.0
Andrew Noonan 569 114 27:43  
 
Ivo Stoyanov 570 102 27:44
12.0
Allison Snyder 571 26 27:44
26.0
Rowland Boateng 572 115 27:44
7.0
David Caraway FRNY 573 66 27:45
4.1
Jason Berry 574 116 27:45
8.7
Peri Avitan DWRT 575 59 27:46
20.0
Steven Goncalves 576 31 27:47
24.2
Ani Go CPTC 577 8 27:47
0.1
Mark Weldon 578 103 27:47
6.2
Amanda Vrecenak 579 39 27:47
4.3
Celeste Evans 580 8 27:48
27.9
Walter Rodriguez TLTC 581 26 27:48
20.7
Juan Torres Y130 582 8 27:48
6.7
Kyle Pires 583 32 27:48
3.0
James Vickery 584 60 27:48
6.4
Juliene Bell-Smith VCTC 585 27 27:49
0.4
Tara Rudinski 586 9 27:49
9.8
Deborah Heelan VCTC 587 8 27:49
1.7
Josley De Los Santos 588 2 27:49  
 
Anthony Schembri GNY 589 67 27:50
3.5
Meghan Duffy NBR 590 40 27:51
1.1
William Cowell CPTC 591 117 27:51
3.4
Chris Anderson TFK 592 68 27:51
17.3
Robert Aouad 593 104 27:51  
 
Joel Friedman GOOG 594 69 27:52
10.9
Jesse Zakarin NBR 595 105 27:52
1.5
Rob Cloud 596 118 27:52
3.4
Joshua Noggle 597 106 27:52
6.8
Molly Battles 598 41 27:53
0.5
Rebecca Wallack 599 42 27:53
2.1
Christopher Nofi 600 107 27:53
4.6
Jon Brownell 601 119 27:54
0.2
Colm O Conaill 602 61 27:54
2.6
Victoria Shan NYH 603 28 27:55
5.7
Justin Kopa 604 120 27:55
16.5
James Endicott NBR 605 62 27:55
0.4
Brenton Bellomy 606 108 27:55
8.7
Corey Loverme 607 121 27:56
2.3
Michael Kourkoumelis HRR 608 63 27:56
5.2
Leslie Jones FRNY 609 42 27:56
1.1
Emmanuel Ernult 610 123 27:57
6.1
Orlando Gonzalez VCTC 611 122 27:57
2.5
Justin Burton 612 4 27:57
9.7
Nuno Amaro ZTRN 613 109 27:58
2.3
Bethany Lesko ANY 614 43 27:59
3.4
Sandro Belvedere NYH 615 70 27:59
0.3
Charlotte Burkly NYH 616 44 28:00
2.2
Beth Rodgers NBR 617 29 28:00
0.3
Brett Rawson NBR 618 110 28:00  
 
James Hayman 619 9 28:00
14.6
Jessica Silbert LEUK 620 30 28:01
2.3
Ryohei Seto 621 64 28:01
1.6
Kate Hupp-Clark HOHA 622 31 28:02
3.6
Michael Hyldgaard 623 43 28:02
1.2
Kathryn Kubaryk 624 45 28:02
1.6
Arnaud Clairay 625 65 28:02
3.7
Michael Orth 626 44 28:03
0.2
Franz Hinojosa NBR 627 66 28:03
1.5
Susan Bayat NYH 628 9 28:04
4.1
Susan Walsh NBR 629 32 28:05
1.3
David Calfee FRNY 630 71 28:05
3.3
Carlos Pineiro PPTC 631 67 28:06
0.5
Charlie Wagner 632 33 28:06
6.6
Leah Robbins DWRT 633 46 28:07
1.5
Frank Colella TRR 634 27 28:07
1.6
Michael Clark 635 72 28:07
9.0
Sylvie Frank NYH 636 47 28:08
3.2
Peter Alpern 637 73 28:08
7.3
Jeffrey Ng 638 111 28:08  
 
Raul Damas MILL 639 68 28:08
6.1
Selena Mendez Y130 640 3 28:10
17.9
Edward Angley 641 124 28:10
4.3
Peter Fritch 642 112 28:11
2.9
Jorge Fernandez 643 74 28:11
3.8
Danica Novgorodoff RST 644 33 28:11
0.9
Jonathan Rodriguez 645 34 28:11
7.5
Allan Caldwell 646 113 28:11
9.9
Natalie Sopic HHRT 647 34 28:12
0.4
Ivan Suarez 648 125 28:12
4.1
Yu Xi Su 649 9 28:13
11.8
Reggie Lambert QSS 650 126 28:13
1.5
Budd Heyman CPTC 651 16 28:13
0.5
Marc Metakis NYAC 652 69 28:14
4.5
Jeffrey Klein DWRT 653 114 28:14
24.7
Thomas May GNY 654 17 28:14
3.0
Laurence Go CPTC 655 75 28:14
0.7
Ted Woldmichael 656 76 28:15
1.1
Janna Gordon-Elliott NYF 657 9 28:16
0.2
Cesar Argueta 658 70 28:16
12.1
Bryan Garcia Y130 659 5 28:17
5.9
Jon Coleman DWRT 660 71 28:17
5.4
Mark Ferretti 661 115 28:17
7.1
Jessica Vanek 662 48 28:17
3.7
Hooper Stevens FRNY 663 72 28:17
4.4
Kim Turlip GNY 664 9 28:18
3.0
Timothy Alden 665 116 28:18
16.1
Jesse Harwick 666 127 28:19
0.5
Wesley Leforce 667 117 28:19
9.3
Hiroshi Kitada VCTC 668 45 28:19
6.2
Nicholas Frigenti 669 35 28:20
6.2
Samantha Fore DWRT 670 10 28:20
12.0
Lori Ann Vaughan 671 10 28:20
5.5
Eric Connelly 672 118 28:21
6.4
Lisa Cheung 673 35 28:21
3.7
Donna Kichukova 674 11 28:21  
 
Brian Szyffer 675 128 28:22
2.1
Laura Seeholzer 676 49 28:22
7.9
Akbar Jaffer NYF 677 77 28:23
0.5
Christopher Clancy 678 78 28:23
2.3
Brice Palmer RST 679 129 28:24
3.3
Viktor Vadasz 680 119 28:24
1.1
Jaime Barragan FPRR 681 79 28:24
12.9
Alejandro Gordano 682 73 28:24
1.6
Lauren Cook 683 50 28:24
34.6
Diego Vogelbaum 684 130 28:24
6.0
Kwok-Ming Cheng WS 685 46 28:25
1.5
Bendict Riches 686 131 28:25  
 
Amos Blackman 687 132 28:25
11.3
Sharon Caspi 688 11 28:26
2.1
Rick Rodriguez 689 74 28:26
2.1
Chelsea Swift 690 4 28:26
1.2
Sarina Ogden NYF 691 12 28:26
0.8
Tom Long VCTC 692 80 28:27
4.2
Richard Zenn 693 28 28:27
1.2
Fergal Leonard HHH 694 75 28:27
0.5
Silke Eiserbeck 695 10 28:27
0.1
Jason Hoar 696 133 28:27
5.4
Kaitlyn Kiernan DWRT 697 10 28:28
2.2
Ramses Rivas NBR 698 120 28:28
2.6
Samantha Weinberg LEUK 699 51 28:29
2.8
Henry Matos 700 76 28:29
3.0
Johnny Holden 701 121 28:29
3.4
Jonathan Adler PPTC 702 36 28:29
26.8
Peter Tadros 703 122 28:29
2.7
Sean Murray GLIR 704 47 28:29
3.7
John Ortegon GNY 705 18 28:29
0.9
Katherine Stapleton NBR 706 36 28:30
3.6
Matthew Duffy 707 134 28:30
3.0
Erwin Valencia 708 81 28:30
13.3
Jamie Mcbean 709 123 28:31
2.8
Arthur Sierzputowski 710 82 28:31
17.9
Andrew Berwald 711 37 28:31  
 
Rafael Maclara VCTC 712 83 28:32
2.0
William Paccione 713 135 28:32
5.4
Patrick Taaffe HOHA 714 84 28:32
0.3
Liam Collins 715 124 28:32
0.2
Courtney Reidy DWRT 716 12 28:33
4.5
Artur Tyszuk 717 136 28:33  
 
Conor Berry 718 125 28:33  
 
Alexandra London DWRT 719 52 28:33
4.0
Dwight Dachnowicz GD 720 85 28:33
5.6
Stan More FRNY 721 9 28:34
4.5
Vera Kuipers NYH 722 37 28:34
2.8
David Hales 723 19 28:34
0.8
Moshe Baram 724 1 28:35
0.7
Nicolas Gutierrez QSS 725 6 28:35
5.1
Kathryn Cerrone 726 38 28:37
7.1
Jesse Diaz 727 77 28:37  
 
Elizabeth Miller DWRT 728 13 28:38  
 
Robert Renz 729 126 28:38
4.5
Ronald Roberts 730 137 28:38
11.5
Loic Mahe 731 48 28:39
5.8
Jerome Cazes SGRC 732 49 28:39
3.4
Clinton Grusd 733 78 28:39
7.6
Caroline Nagy TRD 734 14 28:39
2.1
Cenk Bulbul FRNY 735 86 28:39
0.2
Carlos Chediak 736 20 28:39
5.5
Michael Miller 737 50 28:40
7.2
Evan Kereiakes 738 127 28:41
4.0
Daniel Gomez 739 128 28:41
1.4
Darrin De Lucia 740 87 28:42
1.8
Ahmed Harris VCTC 741 79 28:42
1.4
Mark Shkreli 742 138 28:43
0.5
Jennifer Markowitz 743 53 28:43
0.3
Rebecca Cohen 744 15 28:43
9.6
Jeffrey Grabowski 745 129 28:43
0.3
Brian Sauvigne 746 80 28:43
2.0
Katherine Greig 747 16 28:44  
 
Luis Rocano ZTRN 748 130 28:44
3.7
Allison Bauer GNY 749 13 28:45
10.2
Brian Petrocelli 750 81 28:45  
 
Luke Cunningham 751 139 28:45  
 
Caroline Luft GNY 752 14 28:45
1.6
Hannah Ursillo DWRT 753 54 28:46
5.9
Brian Doyle 754 140 28:47
11.5
Patrick Jenkins 755 29 28:47
11.4
Leonel Araujo 756 82 28:47
5.9
Ted Hamilton 757 88 28:48
6.8
Wyett Baker 758 89 28:48
4.4
Javier Rico 759 51 28:48
9.0
Michal Banasiak 760 131 28:48  
 
Wayne Merdis CPTC 761 90 28:49
4.2
Noel Campbell 762 141 28:49
8.7
Alexis Rios 763 142 28:49
1.2
Juan Tony Gonzalez VCTC 764 2 28:50
13.7
Sibel Canlar TFK 765 55 28:50
1.1
Roxanne Ohara 766 39 28:50
3.1
Thomas Dooley 767 132 28:50
10.7
Jason Chan MSH 768 83 28:50
7.6
Suzanne Hughes HRR 769 10 28:51
0.3
Asaf Shkalim 770 133 28:51
4.0
Fabien Lafaille 771 143 28:51
4.5
Juan Horiuchi MILL 772 144 28:51
7.3
Paul Mcmahon 773 134 28:51
4.4
Eric Millard 774 135 28:52
1.7
Eliza Golden HHRT 775 40 28:52
6.7
Ada Ospina IBRT 776 41 28:52  
 
Elizabeth Briggs 777 17 28:53
12.4
Ravi Gongaju IBRT 778 84 28:53
12.6
Carolyn Hehir VCTC 779 18 28:53
5.4
Jeffrey Munoz 780 145 28:54
12.9
Meghan Burnet JACK 781 42 28:54
3.3
Simon Jowett 782 146 28:54
4.1
Brian Coltrinari 783 136 28:54
2.7
Jan Christoph Wichmann 784 91 28:54
7.8
Danny Huang 785 147 28:55
3.3
Cynthia Martinez HHRT 786 43 28:55
17.3
Carlos Rios 787 148 28:55
2.1
Karl Larocca HHH 788 85 28:55
9.0
Anique Halliday NBR 789 44 28:56
0.7
John Ferguson 790 92 28:56
9.6
Craig Hilts 791 149 28:56
1.2
Lauren Lorow 792 11 28:56
3.0
Liza Friedman DWRT 793 56 28:58
1.6
Nelson Nunez 794 137 28:58
9.4
Leslie Chidsey 795 19 28:59
9.1
Jared Sakolsky TLTC 796 86 28:59
1.7
Kevin Zuzolo 797 150 29:00
1.6
Alfonso Eugenio Y130 798 93 29:00
0.3
Melodie Fratt HHRT 799 20 29:00
5.2
Mio Kitano HHH 800 45 29:00
2.8
Edras Flores Y130 801 94 29:00
4.3
Hannah Chang 802 57 29:01
16.6
Christian Wolf CCNY 803 52 29:01
11.3
James Hollenberg 804 21 29:01
1.8
Hillary Carrine 805 46 29:02
0.4
Eric Pellegrino 806 87 29:02
8.2
Nicholas Berry 807 138 29:02
3.4
Brian Plumley 808 53 29:02
1.6
Eric Johnston 809 88 29:03
17.4
Christopher Matsko NYH 810 89 29:03
6.8
Eddie Marin Y130 811 7 29:03  
 
Ana Banegas 812 58 29:03
5.7
Emily Rau VCTC 813 47 29:03
9.3
R Kent 814 95 29:03
25.3
Bradford Goz NYF 815 22 29:03
1.0
Michael Bennett JPM 816 139 29:03
7.2
Shane Sandridge 817 38 29:03
1.1
Bryan Walsh 818 90 29:04
4.1
Juan De Dios Farias 819 96 29:04
0.9
Bradford Hanan 820 151 29:04
8.3
Avi Levine 821 152 29:04  
 
Melissa Mcginnis ALZH 822 59 29:04
4.5
Anthony Arroyo NIKE 823 140 29:04
4.7
Dave Kleckner NYF 824 30 29:05
1.7
Paula Scaminaci GNY 825 11 29:05
3.3
Jonathan Urla 826 23 29:05
1.3
Rafael Dominguez 827 97 29:05
11.2
Marc Horine 828 91 29:06
2.2
Rohan Dawes 829 54 29:06
4.5
Stanislaw Sendrowicz WIT 830 10 29:07
1.2
Ryan Rourke 831 39 29:07
3.8
Bin Yang 832 141 29:07
6.7
Meagan Rossi 833 60 29:07
0.3
Daniel Klein 834 55 29:07
4.8
Jessica Lai WS 835 5 29:08
4.3
Stephen Pritchard 836 153 29:08
11.1
Sunil Rajan 837 92 29:08
3.3
Edgar Celestino 838 142 29:08
11.2
Jochen Wittlinger 839 93 29:09
0.3
Craig Weiland 840 94 29:09
1.9
Dana Rosales QSS 841 21 29:09
4.4
John Samsel WTC 842 3 29:09
0.3
Gal Sivan 843 95 29:09
6.2
Kervin Duncan 844 96 29:09
8.3
Johanna Amutenya 845 15 29:09
4.8
Marie Wickham ANY 846 2 29:09
0.7
Arash Ravanmehr 847 154 29:10
0.3
Babak Givi 848 98 29:10
1.7
Ellen Bushman GNY 849 3 29:10
1.6
Jessica Graham NBR 850 61 29:10  
 
Fergus Gordon 851 97 29:11
5.3
Sara Schwarzwalder 852 62 29:11
1.2
Chris Baumgardt 853 98 29:11
0.5
Andrew Lim 854 155 29:11
2.9
Ryan Crane HRR 855 99 29:11
0.2
Juan Carlos Rodriguez HRR 856 100 29:12
1.8
Ron Berka NBR 857 56 29:12
4.9
Katarina Lackner TFK 858 63 29:13
4.3
Robert Hegedus 859 99 29:13
2.7
Erin Otoole 860 12 29:13
2.7
Steve Quigley 861 156 29:13  
 
Erika Hennings HRR 862 48 29:14
3.6
Ivan Chornopyskyy 863 31 29:15
5.1
Paulina Nunez VCTC 864 13 29:15
4.3
Dillen Roggensinger 865 40 29:15
2.2
Christian Fischer 866 100 29:16
2.1
Sylvie Kimche CPTC 867 1 29:17
2.3
Tony Jacobs NYH 868 101 29:17
4.8
Mark Mascolini FRNY 869 11 29:17
4.1
Emmy Stocker TRR 870 4 29:18
1.9
Brett Cohen 871 32 29:18
0.6
Siu Loong Leong 872 157 29:18
4.4
Amy Bukszpan 873 49 29:18
4.0
Bradley Vopni 874 101 29:19
2.8
Domenick Disaverio HRR 875 102 29:19
1.5
Peter Branscombe 876 158 29:19
10.4
Jaydeep Bhatt 877 102 29:19
3.7
Stephen Bonal BRRC 878 12 29:19
2.6
Christopher Richardson 879 143 29:20
7.0
Adam Goldberg 880 103 29:20
10.5
Mercedes Zegarra-Soja VCTC 881 64 29:20
7.3
Joseph Siefers 882 144 29:21
2.9
John Hall HRR 883 13 29:22
3.6
Humberto Kapor 884 103 29:22  
 
Meredith Tinkham DWRT 885 65 29:22
3.2
Kevin Oberle WSY 886 104 29:22
0.1
Wai Leung Man RNYC 887 104 29:22
7.7
Michelle Mazzara FRNY 888 12 29:23
2.4
Yun Jae Chun 889 22 29:23
6.8
Jan Gonzalez Gallemi RST 890 41 29:23
29.1
Miki Ohalloran 891 23 29:23
14.0
Ray Marquette NYH 892 159 29:23
3.0
Jonathan Santos HRR 893 145 29:24
10.7
John Timmons Ii DWRT 894 105 29:24
1.3
Reha Tutuncu TFK 895 106 29:24
1.4
Albert Insogna 896 160 29:24
8.8
Juan Frias IBRT 897 146 29:24
4.5
Earl Kiesel 898 33 29:25
0.3
Andrea Nurko HRR 899 66 29:25
4.9
Robert Post 900 107 29:25
8.6
Guillaume Vialaneix BKTC 901 147 29:25
4.9
Lauren Lundy 902 50 29:25
0.6
David Jones ADID 903 108 29:26
4.1
Jeffrey Kolsrud FRNY 904 57 29:26
1.1
Cara Brody TMCF 905 67 29:27
5.1
Algirdas Siatkus 906 42 29:27
10.8
Amber David 907 51 29:27
9.6
Stephen Mills 908 58 29:27  
 
Kent Yeung 909 161 29:28
5.5
Matthew Harrison 910 148 29:28
3.1
Corey Brisee 911 149 29:28
8.3
Miki Yamada AODF 912 16 29:28
0.2
Katerina Alevizaki 913 17 29:29
1.3
Danielle Tirelli FPRR 914 68 29:29
16.4
Michael Price 915 150 29:30
0.7
Enrique Diaz-Alvarez 916 109 29:30
0.1
Damian Mccaughey 917 151 29:30  
 
Lucas Hoogduin NYH 918 34 29:30
0.2
Adriana Onstwedder NYH 919 11 29:30
0.6
Joe Falu 920 152 29:31
7.6
Steve Jones 921 59 29:31  
 
Thomas Scully 922 110 29:31
2.5
Matthew Seltzer 923 162 29:32
3.8
Ignacio Valle Pechun 924 111 29:32
11.1
Eric Kim 925 163 29:32
2.4
Peter Melsaether 926 164 29:33  
 
Darryl Cartmell 927 165 29:33
7.2
John Noonan 928 166 29:33  
 
William Chimborazo 929 112 29:34
13.5
Murillo Bezerra 930 167 29:34
9.4
Jeffrey Tai ZTRN 931 168 29:35
5.0
Daniel Romero Sanchez GOOG 932 169 29:35
1.8
Salvatore Paxia LEUK 933 113 29:35
2.9
Dyronne Luarca FAT1 934 105 29:35
0.3
Arnaud Stevens 935 114 29:36
13.9
Xiaohui Xu 936 14 29:38
11.4
Steven Diehl RST 937 115 29:38
2.1
Nicole Adam 938 52 29:38
8.7
Abby Fennessy OISE 939 69 29:39
0.8
Michelle Annis LEUK 940 53 29:40
6.6
Ned Gelfars 941 24 29:40
6.8
Andrew Van Ryzin 942 153 29:41
5.7
Alvaro Tobalina Del Val 943 170 29:41
8.5
Shigeki Mori FRNY 944 106 29:41
0.9
Gerry Dieffenbach FRNY 945 35 29:41
0.8
Joshua Suiter 946 10 29:42  
 
Joe Salvatore 947 116 29:42
2.0
Adam Duke 948 60 29:42
4.8
Jan-Paul Brekke 949 61 29:43
5.2
Joe Molinari 950 154 29:43
10.7
John Farrelly VCTC 951 117 29:44
6.4
Jeffrey Rothfuss 952 118 29:44
2.2
Kathleen Mcgowan GCTR 953 54 29:45
5.4
Brice Buronfosse 954 171 29:45
0.5
Angela Coppola 955 18 29:45
3.0
Emmeline Sim 956 24 29:46
6.0
Jessica Lingel 957 55 29:46
3.1
Douglas Smith 958 107 29:46  
 
Diego Reija COLU 959 155 29:46
10.4
John Egan 960 172 29:47
3.1
Michael Carey ROKG 961 173 29:47
0.1
Massimiliano Bertozzi 962 108 29:47
2.4
Jacqueline Competiello 963 15 29:47
10.4
Mark Davies 964 109 29:47
1.9
Nicholas Santoiemma 965 110 29:48
3.4
John Slaski NBR 966 119 29:49
0.2
Samuel Whatley 967 120 29:50
7.4
Karen Goldfeder 968 56 29:50
7.3
Courtney Baranello 969 57 29:51
4.0
Kevin Mcguire CPTC 970 14 29:52
3.0
John Britz FRNY 971 36 29:52
0.6
Brett Klingler 972 156 29:52
3.9
Joshua Goldman LIRR 973 174 29:52
6.8
Matthew Lypowy 974 175 29:53
5.2
Colin Mathers 975 62 29:53
5.9
Francisco Vidal 976 37 29:53
3.4
Aleksey Pokalyukhin 977 121 29:53
8.9
Michael Cordasco 978 111 29:54
2.3
Mike Clarke 979 112 29:54  
 
Rubens Brotto 980 176 29:54
20.5
Kevin Foley CPTC 981 157 29:54
2.0
Maria Gardell 982 16 29:55
9.4
Annie Litaize 983 25 29:55
1.1
Owen Sweeney FRNY 984 122 29:55
1.6
Kumiko Hart 985 12 29:55
2.9
Sarah Woods 986 13 29:55
7.0
Lorraine Clarke VCTC 987 58 29:55
4.2
Miguel Marin Y130 988 8 29:55  
 
Sergio Dauria FRNY 989 123 29:55
3.9
Thomas Jacquot SGRC 990 113 29:56
8.5
Anthony Vandermeer 991 114 29:56  
 
Thomas Holme 992 115 29:57
2.0
Daniel Dioguardi WIT 993 158 29:57
4.0
John Mccarthy-Ohea 994 124 29:57
6.7
Allen Cvelic 995 116 29:58
17.5
Elizabeth Londner IBRT 996 70 29:58
9.2
Brandon Schubert 997 177 29:58
5.5
Tiffany Mcloughlin 998 59 29:58
14.8