Front Runners New York LGBT Pride Run (5M)

Date: June 29, 2013
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 76.7
Number of Runners: 5579
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 22
2. Urban Athletics UATH 55
3. New York Athletic Club NYAC 63
4. CPTC New Balance CPTC 111
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 152
6. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 213
7. Front Runners NY FRNY 219
8. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 240
9. Warren Street S&AC WS 258
10. Greater New York RT GNY 513

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 15
2. Urban Athletics UATH 67
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 78
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 99
5. Greater New York RT GNY 243
6. Athena New York ANY 270
7. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 298
8. Front Runners NY FRNY 416
9. Hellgate RR HRR 538
10. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 586

Power Runs

1. Bernardo Gattass   49.1
2. Hector Rivera   NYAC 46.6
3. Brian Raimondo   43.1
4. Anthony Malecki   43.0
5. Jeremy Johnson   WS 42.9
6. Matthew Chaston   UATH 39.1
7. Wooikoon Wang   37.8
8. Nicholas Reed   36.0
9. Marten Persson   35.9
10. Antonio Sanchez   33.3

 

1. Angelina Best-Baez BGR 124.3
2. Elizabeth Harrison UATH 74.9
3. Rebecca Goodman 59.3
4. Tina Yuen 50.3
5. Alex Liu FRNY 48.7
6. Lisa Stanton 42.3
7. Jamie Goldman 39.7
8. Na Liu 34.8
9. Jacqueline Smith JACK 33.5
10. Amy Hatch 32.5

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Wegayehu Girma Tefera WSX 1 1 24:55  
 
Tina Yuen 1 1 46:56
50.3
Demesse Tefera WSX 2 1 24:56
9.5
Angelina Best-Baez BGR 2 2 1:01:44
124.3
Mikael Tesfaye Kahsay WSX 3 1 25:24
1.7
Christopher Pannone NYAC 4 2 25:39
17.4
David Nightingale NYAC 5 3 25:51
4.4
Zerihun Ambaye Etalema WSX 6 1 25:55
0.4
Bobby Asher VCTC 7 4 26:05
6.7
Thomas Hammer UATH 8 5 26:18
3.2
Jason Lakritz UATH 9 6 26:38
1.1
Javier Barajas WSX 10 7 26:40
2.9
Joshua Lerch UATH 11 2 26:44
3.9
Jeffrey Weinstein NYAC 12 2 27:02
3.3
Jeff Poindexter UATH 13 3 27:03
2.7
Jason Holder UATH 14 8 27:06
0.8
Greg Cass CPTC 15 9 27:09
2.0
Steve Sundell CPTC 16 3 27:10  
 
Adrien Barral DWRT 17 1 27:12  
 
Phillip Falk CPTC 18 10 27:16
1.0
Sean Read 19 11 27:20  
 
Liz Costello NYAC 20 1 27:22
1.9
Hector Rivera NYAC 21 1 27:25
46.6
Hugh Parker UATH 22 4 27:28
0.1
Conor Shelley NYAC 23 12 27:40
0.8
Eddie Valentine FRNY 24 4 27:52  
 
David Sorensen NYAC 25 13 27:56
1.7
Frank Macreery NBR 26 14 27:58
4.2
James Ford NBR 27 15 28:01
19.0
Jeff Ares CPTC 28 16 28:02
11.4
Thomas Delaney TRR 29 17 28:06
1.3
Scott Price NYAC 30 5 28:07
0.3
Kyle Hall VCTC 31 2 28:09
8.9
Alexander Walsh NBR 32 3 28:11
1.0
Brian Calavan NBR 33 18 28:14
5.1
Tyler Raymond FRNY 34 19 28:15
1.5
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 35 20 28:28
3.2
Sean Gage CPTC 36 21 28:32
17.1
Ryan Korby WS 37 22 28:36
1.6
Charlie Baily WS 38 4 28:42
3.8
Alexander Woolverton NBR 39 23 28:49
0.1
Chris Van Es 40 24 28:51  
 
Alvaro Cruz UATH 41 2 28:53
2.7
Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 42 2 28:54
5.8
Jyrki Ruohomaki DWRT 43 5 28:56
0.8
Julio Sauce WSX 44 3 28:56
0.8
Scott Fitzgerald UATH 45 6 28:56
2.6
Kevin Beganics UATH 46 25 28:58
4.6
Matthew Chaston UATH 47 1 28:59
39.1
Giancarlos Zambrano CPTC 48 26 29:04
2.3
Lavar Curley FRNY 49 6 29:05
12.9
Fabio Casadio WS 50 7 29:07
1.6
Garland Days VCTC 51 4 29:08
1.7
Chris Fisher FRNY 52 7 29:09
1.2
Justin Mccarthy 53 8 29:11
9.4
Asher Fusco 54 27 29:20
1.4
Esteban Rosales HRR 55 28 29:25
4.8
Logan Yu NBR 56 29 29:34
7.5
Jim Martin 57 9 29:45
8.9
Jonathan Kline DWRT 58 1 29:47
0.3
John Lenahan DWRT 59 10 29:49
4.8
Kirt Joseph WSX 60 5 29:52
1.3
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 61 2 29:52
5.2
Michael Quinlan WTC 62 8 29:57
0.9
Reilly Kiernan NYAC 63 1 30:01
0.2
Leanid Kalitukha RNYC 64 30 30:02
8.8
Kathryn Mcmanus NYAC 65 1 30:03
2.5
Felipe Vergara WSX 66 2 30:04
1.5
Ellen Dougherty NYAC 67 3 30:04
4.7
Samuel Gotts WSX 68 5 30:09
6.5
Nicholas Bienen-Esayian WS 69 2 30:10
8.1
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 70 9 30:11
4.7
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 71 11 30:12
2.8
Richard Temerian UATH 72 3 30:15
0.4
Fiona Bayly UATH 73 1 30:17
1.4
Matt Soja VCTC 74 12 30:17
0.1
Matthew Wong DWRT 75 10 30:21
4.3
Lauren Salisbury WS 76 4 30:21
0.8
Robert Riordan BPTC 77 11 30:21
6.2
Steven Wengrovitz FRNY 78 31 30:25
4.3
Breandan Ward FRNY 79 13 30:26
11.7
Harriott Kelly UATH 80 5 30:27
7.5
Antonio Nebres WS 81 6 30:28
1.8
Joshua Korth UATH 82 32 30:31
2.1
William Marshall TRD 83 6 30:34
5.2
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 84 7 30:36
1.3
Michael Sanderson UATH 85 8 30:36
10.7
Gregory Pezolano DWRT 86 12 30:43
2.9
Francisco Morales 87 4 30:47
21.4
Stephen Forman GNY 88 9 30:49
3.0
Kenneth Tso CPTC 89 14 30:49
19.2
Brian Schroeder FRNY 90 33 30:50
5.3
Ben Fuller-Rowell 91 13 30:51
23.0
Peter Macari FRNY 92 34 30:53
6.1
Neal Sussman CPTC 93 15 30:54
0.5
Cesar Estevez WSX 94 1 30:55
1.7
Alexander Gardner GNY 95 3 30:57
6.1
Michael Burghoffer RST 96 35 31:02
0.9
Christopher Baker DWRT 97 14 31:04
7.1
Ravi Gongaju IBRT 98 15 31:05
2.8
Nicholas Juravich CPTC 99 36 31:08
15.6
Daniil Blinov HOHA 100 16 31:09
6.3
David Bosch CPTC 101 4 31:10
3.0
Andrew Soren 102 37 31:11
3.9
Paul Lozito 103 38 31:11  
 
Pj Maglione 104 17 31:14
1.1
Thomas Flanagan DWRT 105 18 31:14
0.1
Octavio Pareja LCT 106 16 31:16
2.4
Christopher Nolan DWRT 107 39 31:16
31.7
Michael Terry FRNY 108 40 31:17
5.6
Shigenari Oketani GNY 109 10 31:18
2.7
Arjay Jensen GNY 110 11 31:19
3.9
Annie Onishi CPTC 111 6 31:21
1.2
Kevin Parks 112 41 31:21
0.5
Timothy Plakas DWRT 113 42 31:22
23.2
Gregory Finck NYAC 114 12 31:24
0.9
John Milone CPTC 115 13 31:25
2.3
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 116 1 31:26
2.7
Lucas Lombardo FRNY 117 7 31:27
29.9
Shawn Williams UATH 118 17 31:27
2.9
Sean Martin 119 19 31:29
20.7
Rodrigo Flores WSX 120 14 31:29
0.3
Zachary Huey 121 43 31:30  
 
Anthony Malecki 122 20 31:31
43.0
Sean Laude NBR 123 44 31:31
4.6
Betsy Burke NYAC 124 7 31:31
0.4
Isidro Alvarado NROR 125 5 31:32
1.1
Josh Fox NBR 126 21 31:32
0.9
Jeremy Reiss FRNY 127 18 31:32
6.9
Abelino Alatorre 128 8 31:32
11.6
David Rivera 129 19 31:37
25.0
John Kane 130 15 31:39
0.8
Sayo Yamagata NBR 131 8 31:39
1.4
Patrick Duffy NYF 132 5 31:40
1.8
Michael Toma WSY 133 6 31:40
2.0
Manus Ocallaghan DWRT 134 22 31:43
2.6
Mike Fish 135 6 31:43
9.1
Robert Reese WS 136 45 31:45
15.4
Marc Sole HRR 137 46 31:46
13.1
Michael Herman 138 23 31:46
7.0
David Greenberg CPTC 139 7 31:50
16.4
Nicholas Emerson ALZH 140 47 31:51
5.4
Darroch Putnam FRNY 141 48 31:52
3.2
Jesse Mizzone CPTC 142 9 31:53
3.2
John Abraham FRNY 143 9 31:54
5.5
Arthur Palmer CPTC 144 2 31:55
6.4
Justin Snider 145 24 31:56
7.9
Alfonso Polania WSX 146 7 31:57
5.6
Simon Mcdonnell FRNY 147 25 31:57
3.3
Julio Bolivar HRR 148 10 32:00
12.5
Veronica Jackson CPTC 149 10 32:00
14.0
Brian Douglas 150 16 32:01  
 
Frank Drury 151 8 32:02
5.9
Andre Lejeune CPTC 152 8 32:02
1.5
Joshua Nanes 153 20 32:04
3.8
Joseph Zammit HRR 154 21 32:04
6.5
Victor Matveev HOHA 155 17 32:04
0.8
Richard Strenio GNY 156 18 32:08
2.3
Michael Zelwin 157 49 32:09
0.7
Nicholas Fenz 158 26 32:12  
 
Steven Vizena FRNY 159 3 32:12
7.2
Connor Essick FRNY 160 27 32:14
12.3
Taeya Konishi Schogel NBR 161 1 32:14
19.7
Ben Pedersen CPTC 162 50 32:15
13.0
Max Hyams WS 163 3 32:16
0.2
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 164 9 32:18
0.1
Katie Casto CPTC 165 2 32:18
1.2
Edward Murphy NBR 166 28 32:20
6.1
Cathrine Wolden UATH 167 1 32:21
1.2
Jeff Powell VCTC 168 19 32:22
3.6
Alun Williams NBR 169 9 32:22
1.2
Sarah Harney GNY 170 1 32:26
1.7
Jennifer Harvey UATH 171 2 32:27
3.2
Martin Mcelhiney FRNY 172 10 32:27
8.0
Patrick Guilfoyle FRNY 173 11 32:31
15.3
Oren Gertner 174 22 32:32  
 
Andrew Hadro DWRT 175 51 32:32
2.2
Kieran Omahony FRNY 176 23 32:33
0.2
Tim Kelly 177 52 32:33
4.8
Elizabeth Harrison UATH 178 11 32:33
74.9
David Parkinson DWRT 179 53 32:34
2.7
John Cianca 180 54 32:35
12.3
Melissa Weiner VCTC 181 2 32:36
6.9
Liam Van Loenen 182 29 32:38  
 
Joel Mandel NBR 183 30 32:41
2.4
Sean Moore VCTC 184 10 32:41
5.7
Steven Barringer DWRT 185 55 32:42
16.5
Michael Stermer NBR 186 24 32:43
2.4
Russell Stram DWRT 187 25 32:43
1.6
Richard White FRNY 188 12 32:44
3.8
Mia Swenson NYAC 189 12 32:45
0.3
Aaron Wilson PPTC 190 20 32:45
0.5
Taichi Sakai HRR 191 26 32:46
2.2
Necdet Kaynak WIT 192 4 32:47
0.7
Andrea Rothschild UATH 193 2 32:48
1.5
Lillian Wolfson NBR 194 13 32:49
4.6
Evan Gaffney 195 21 32:50
7.1
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 196 13 32:50
3.0
John Shostrom BRRC 197 5 32:51
2.9
Arnaud Giguet 198 56 32:51
2.6
Richard Buckheit FRNY 199 6 32:52
7.3
Mario Flores WSX 200 11 32:54
1.9
David Hardy HHH 201 14 32:54
2.5
Joshua Harper UATH 202 22 32:58
0.2
Brendan Mclellan FRNY 203 31 33:00
6.4
Jorge Fajardo NYF 204 15 33:01
12.1
Rachel Reardon RST 205 14 33:03
1.7
Vinicius Tavares 206 57 33:03
5.5
Cristian Gonzalez RST 207 32 33:03
3.1
Benjamin Zumsteg FRNY 208 58 33:03
0.2
Miriam Beyer NBR 209 3 33:03
4.5
Julian Alvarez WSX 210 2 33:04
1.6
Eric Routen 211 11 33:04  
 
Jack Mcshane BRRC 212 3 33:05
1.0
Cipriano De Haro FRNY 213 23 33:06
4.8
Ted Caine 214 59 33:07  
 
Daniel Feder 215 33 33:07
0.7
Ethan Frey 216 60 33:08  
 
Richard Sullivan 217 34 33:08
7.2
Inigo Salazar 218 35 33:08
1.2
Sam Maeglin 219 4 33:09  
 
Elodie Pinot NBR 220 3 33:09
3.6
Alberto Paderi GNY 221 16 33:14
0.9
Kathryn Martin NRC 222 1 33:14
2.0
Nicolas Wical 223 61 33:14
2.9
Benny Tam WSY 224 36 33:16
0.6
James Cunningham 225 37 33:17
0.8
Ryo Wakita 226 24 33:19
0.5
Ruth Loos FRNY 227 2 33:20
4.8
Patrick Mcalvey FRNY 228 62 33:20
5.4
Donavan Cheng FRNY 229 63 33:20  
 
Brian Muldrew 230 38 33:20
7.9
Emmanuel Odebunmi IBRT 231 39 33:21
0.7
Eric Lewin TRD 232 12 33:22
0.2
Robert Hyams 233 17 33:23
0.5
John Wildt 234 40 33:24
10.9
Simon Durkin DWRT 235 27 33:25
1.2
Joshua Osullivan FRNY 236 64 33:26
4.4
Rodrick Covington 237 41 33:26  
 
David Emery HRR 238 12 33:30
4.0
Ethan Rouen 239 42 33:31
3.4
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 240 15 33:32
9.5
Michael Hill NBR 241 13 33:32
1.9
Benjamin Green 242 43 33:32  
 
Markus Armbruster FRNY 243 28 33:34
4.2
Alexey Titov 244 14 33:35
17.1
Emma Raub NBR 245 4 33:35
3.0
Hank Schiffman CPTC 246 4 33:35
3.6
Nigel Francis CPTC 247 15 33:36
0.1
Stephen Mullan WSY 248 44 33:37
5.6
Stephanie Hodge NYH 249 3 33:39
0.5
Maxwell Anderson 250 65 33:41
5.9
Sarah Richardson GNY 251 5 33:42
2.6
Enrique Garcia Trujillo WSX 252 45 33:42
2.3
Michael Cimino 253 29 33:42
4.3
Dean Bell 254 30 33:42
6.6
Isaac Chaput 255 13 33:43  
 
Clarence Nathan 256 25 33:45
15.3
Jeremy Johnson WS 257 16 33:46
42.9
Jeffrey Dutton FRNY 258 26 33:46
0.1
Joseph Chillemi FRNY 259 31 33:47
15.1
Nicholas Garramone TTRI 260 27 33:48
4.9
John Crowe BPTC 261 28 33:49
2.1
Mary Brown UATH 262 6 33:49
1.1
Brian Brush 263 66 33:51  
 
Rusty Harper 264 46 33:51  
 
Terry Meehan 265 18 33:52
9.2
Samuel-Christophe Tedjasukmana NBR 266 47 33:53
0.7
Richard Dower SBRC 267 48 33:53
1.5
Michael Cox WIT 268 19 33:54
4.4
Craig Rosenberg IBRT 269 67 33:54
3.5
Margie Buller UATH 270 4 33:55
1.8
David Warner 271 32 33:56  
 
Dennis Sprick 272 7 33:57  
 
Gerardo Javier DWRT 273 33 33:57
1.7
Perry King VCTC 274 8 33:58
0.2
Joshua Jankot 275 49 33:59  
 
David Kornacker VCTC 276 17 34:00
0.3
Alan Takeall 277 34 34:00
7.1
Robert Gatto 278 35 34:02
1.2
April Henning ANY 279 7 34:02
1.9
Olivier Auber 280 50 34:02
29.9
Angela Ortiz NBR 281 8 34:02
2.4
Michael Krafft 282 51 34:03
12.3
Dennis Ng FRNY 283 52 34:03
2.0
Oaz Nir 284 68 34:03  
 
Brian Cronin 285 53 34:04
17.7
Gary Baker 286 18 34:05
17.0
Eli Silverman 287 54 34:05
0.8
John Galgey 288 29 34:05  
 
Meghan Gutekunst DWRT 289 9 34:07
3.9
Calvin Richterich NYF 290 19 34:08
8.0
Henry Ivarsson 291 36 34:11
1.6
Sergio Casco 292 30 34:12
4.8
Jonathan Sieg 293 69 34:14
1.5
Michael Grubb FRNY 294 55 34:14
2.4
Adrian Centoni 295 70 34:14
4.0
Kevin Masse FRNY 296 71 34:16
4.8
Amanda Robotti UATH 297 16 34:16
1.2
Jean Seestadt CPTC 298 17 34:16
8.5
Mark Heller DWRT 299 20 34:16
2.5
Lisa Fajardo 300 1 34:17
8.5
Justin Ruaysamran FRNY 301 37 34:18
14.7
Gabino Canales 302 38 34:20
0.7
Pedro Ramon Frisneda FRNY 303 31 34:20
1.3
Walter Valverde 304 32 34:20
1.1
Julia Bienstock DWRT 305 18 34:20
6.4
Susan Flynn ANY 306 3 34:22
3.0
Daniel Adams FRNY 307 72 34:22
3.6
Michael Caputo 308 14 34:23
11.9
Steven Mcdonald FRNY 309 73 34:24
2.7
Carmelo Reyes 310 39 34:25  
 
Allison Malecki NBR 311 19 34:26
5.3
Wade Lambert BPTC 312 21 34:26
1.1
Jennifer Daniels NBR 313 20 34:27
2.0
Steven Huppert FRNY 314 33 34:27
2.8
Cuauthemoc Sandoval 315 74 34:27
1.0
Miguel Rivera NBR 316 40 34:28
1.3
Amanda Healy 317 10 34:29
2.9
Dominic Davis FRNY 318 75 34:30
6.0
Fernando Aguilar FRNY 319 41 34:32
1.8
Allan Dias CPTC 320 5 34:32
6.5
Jeffrey Caprio FRNY 321 56 34:33
13.1
Jason Smith 322 57 34:33
22.3
Joshua Fisher 323 58 34:34
0.4
Michael Bunting FRNY 324 59 34:34
3.5
Marial Quezada COLU 325 3 34:35
5.6
Hiroyuki Hibino 326 20 34:36
7.5
Ryan Castro HRR 327 60 34:36
11.4
Aaron Lanou 328 61 34:38
5.2
John Richers BRRC 329 9 34:38
0.6
Dennis Bodden FRNY 330 42 34:39
5.8
Joseph Porcaro TRR 331 6 34:39
2.4
Sian Clarke 332 43 34:39
2.2
Gerrit Groen FRNY 333 21 34:40
1.4
Wayne Johnson 334 62 34:40
6.5
Richard Hsieh DWRT 335 63 34:40
0.9
Michael Yaker 336 22 34:41
10.2
Eric Mcgivern HHH 337 15 34:41
0.2
Marcus Woollen FRNY 338 44 34:41
5.2
Peter Zimmermann 339 76 34:42
3.9
Bob Holliday CPTC 340 7 34:42
4.2
David Calfee FRNY 341 34 34:43
4.1
John Lombardi GNY 342 10 34:43
16.0
Margarita Brose GNY 343 2 34:46
2.6
Marco Silveira VCTC 344 35 34:47
1.1
Kyle Anderson 345 77 34:47
13.0
Camille Hausheer WSY 346 21 34:48
13.8
Corinna Cortes ANY 347 3 34:49
0.1
Henrietta Aitken DWRT 348 11 34:49
5.1
Ryan Thoreson 349 78 34:49  
 
Adam Baer 350 45 34:49
5.8
Stephen Boyd NBR 351 64 34:51
1.4
Gary Coulson FRNY 352 23 34:52
9.6
Steve Mura NBR 353 79 34:52
4.8
Thomas Michael 354 80 34:52
26.1
William Frey 355 81 34:53  
 
Carla Villarroel 356 5 34:54
3.7
Matt Pych FRNY 357 65 34:54
3.0
Suzanne La Burt TRR 358 4 34:55
1.0
Dave Hanzel NBR 359 66 34:56
0.1
Elizabeth Corkum CCMS 360 22 34:56
0.8
Angela Colarusso HOHA 361 12 34:56
4.8
Joe Glover 362 67 34:58
12.4
James Junio 363 46 35:00
0.1
Mia Chen NBR 364 13 35:01
3.3
Timothy Smith CPTC 365 22 35:01  
 
Chandler Rainey 366 23 35:03  
 
Andrew Choi 367 16 35:03
8.4
Benigno Veraz VCTC 368 11 35:03
9.0
Barbara Finnegan FRNY 369 14 35:03
0.8
Allan Co PPTC 370 68 35:04
2.5
Wesley Leforce 371 82 35:04
0.1
Kenyon Ogburn FRNY 372 47 35:04
1.5
Juan Frias IBRT 373 83 35:04
6.9
Aurelien Breton 374 4 35:05  
 
Pablo Perez 375 69 35:05
31.5
Kim Martineau ANY 376 4 35:06
1.1
Noemie Jamois 377 24 35:06  
 
David Brand FRNY 378 36 35:06
19.0
Paul Flanagan 379 70 35:06
0.7
Andrew Kelleher NBR 380 84 35:07
3.5
Shaunna Mccarthy IBRT 381 15 35:08
19.3
Sean Stevens FRNY 382 85 35:08
4.7
Ben Meck 383 86 35:10
4.2
Jennifer Lucarelli 384 16 35:11  
 
Theresa Tufaro GNY 385 17 35:12
1.8
Dwayne Bensing 386 87 35:13  
 
Andreas Kuonath 387 37 35:13
3.3
Clarke Keough UATH 388 23 35:13
7.6
Julio Aguirre WSX 389 1 35:14  
 
Andrew Brandt FRNY 390 71 35:14
10.8
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 391 72 35:14
1.6
Amanda Vrecenak 392 25 35:15
21.9
Samuel Skinner NATL 393 1 35:16
4.1
Paulina Nunez VCTC 394 4 35:16
5.1
Matthew Dros PPTC 395 48 35:16
6.4
Baldur Helgason NBR 396 49 35:17
1.6
Aaron Levine 397 88 35:17
7.9
Angelica Billevik 398 18 35:17
0.6
David Ameijeiras JACK 399 89 35:17
3.8
Marcy Withington NYF 400 5 35:18
2.7
Pedro Mesquita ADOB 401 50 35:19
6.4
Victor Garcia Garcia WSX 402 24 35:19
11.2
Brian Gustaveson FRNY 403 73 35:21
0.8
Andrew Smith 404 24 35:22
14.1
Juliene Bell-Smith VCTC 405 19 35:22
4.1
Paul Scheid FRNY 406 90 35:23  
 
Greg Loeffert 407 74 35:23
8.7
Benjamin Jooste FRNY 408 75 35:23
8.8
Adam Pompa WS 409 76 35:23
10.2
Richard Pastena NBR 410 91 35:23
6.0
Luis Giraldo-Calle WSX 411 25 35:23
9.9
Tommy Carr 412 77 35:23
0.6
Chris Szczepanski 413 51 35:24
3.6
Nancy Labiner UATH 414 6 35:24
1.5
Stephen Orourke FRNY 415 17 35:24
1.3
Lou Fox NBR 416 38 35:25
0.2
Wanda Wang CPTC 417 5 35:25
4.7
Mehryar Mohri GOOG 418 26 35:25
1.2
Giordano Fusco FRNY 419 52 35:26
1.1
Gary Hacker 420 39 35:26
0.2
Sean Flynn NYH 421 92 35:26
9.8
Hubert Stable 422 93 35:26
2.2
Brett Avery TRD 423 12 35:27
5.2
Ryan Perdomo 424 94 35:27
7.1
Jiahui Lu 425 95 35:27
18.7
Silas Merez 426 78 35:27
14.7
Daniel Kovacs SFRR 427 27 35:28  
 
Jonathan Retartha NYCR 428 96 35:29
7.7
Seth Painter 429 79 35:29
6.0
Maria Magdalena Spitz 430 7 35:30
15.3
Robert Pinkas FRNY 431 97 35:30
1.2
Mary Natell TRR 432 5 35:31
8.2
Michael Kinara FRNY 433 53 35:31
15.8
Alan Klipper ZTRN 434 18 35:32
1.6
Corey Fitzgerald FRNY 435 98 35:33
0.1
Jeremy Feng 436 19 35:33  
 
Kenneth Allen NBR 437 28 35:34
1.4
Lydell Tyson 438 54 35:34
0.5
Daniel Wagner 439 55 35:34
2.8
Matthew Doria 440 80 35:35
3.1
Andrew Cunningham FRNY 441 56 35:35
9.8
Brent Geyer 442 81 35:35
13.9
John Grunert FRNY 443 99 35:36
2.9
Jeffrey Urbanke GNY 444 25 35:36
0.1
Samuel Hodge FRNY 445 100 35:37
2.1
Micah Maltz TRD 446 57 35:37
4.5
Daniel Ian Smith FRNY 447 40 35:38
0.3
William Gillies S4A 448 41 35:40
4.8
Abby Van Horne 449 6 35:41
0.2
Xiaoyuan Wu 450 101 35:41
0.7
Jeremy Keim 451 82 35:41
5.2
Kristen Cotrone 452 20 35:41
2.6
Jay Palmer 453 58 35:42
9.8
Chris Neuhoff CPTC 454 8 35:45
2.1
Eric Kuwamura 455 102 35:45
5.9
Jeffrey Arbeit 456 83 35:45
2.5
Ricardo Esquitin 457 59 35:46
9.0
Nora Daly DWRT 458 5 35:46
12.7
Sandra Schmidt FRNY 459 8 35:47
3.6
Paul Skinner 460 26 35:48
1.2
Lucy Horton TRD 461 21 35:48
7.2
Chelsea Powell 462 26 35:48
0.9
Flavio Pardo 463 29 35:49
19.1
Travis Farmer 464 103 35:51
7.2
Jamie Grossman 465 84 35:52
5.4
Yury Krupachenka 466 42 35:53
1.0
Marten Persson 467 60 35:54
35.9
Gerard Chamorin BPTC 468 13 35:54
2.8
Christian Lewis 469 85 35:55
6.4
Miriam Goldberg 470 22 35:55
13.8
Donato Villalba HRR 471 61 35:56
11.3
Eun Jeong Kim 472 23 35:56
3.0
Denie Wong WSY 473 30 35:57
1.2
Fernando Feria NBR 474 62 35:57
3.1
Dani Sturtz CPTC 475 24 35:57
2.6
Ricardo Tapia Jr WS 476 86 35:57
6.4
Molly Battles 477 27 35:58
1.1
Andrew Greenfield 478 104 35:59  
 
Abbe Lewis 479 28 35:59
12.1
Luis Roa VCTC 480 31 36:00
6.9
James Endicott NBR 481 63 36:01
6.9
Robert Okajima WIT 482 14 36:01
0.6
Bernardo Gattass 483 87 36:01
49.1
Raymond Blake 484 105 36:02
11.1
Kerry Donegan GNY 485 25 36:02
1.5
Adam Lewis CCAA 486 106 36:03
3.6
Aaron Arredondo 487 107 36:04
4.7
James Anderson 488 88 36:04
5.4
Michael Proskin 489 64 36:04
8.1
Carly Berwick ANY 490 7 36:04
3.1
Jennifer Nolan HRR 491 26 36:05
7.6
Bernadette Oneil 492 6 36:05  
 
Christopher Ofee 493 20 36:06
5.4
Victor Hugo Flores 494 65 36:06
24.6
Joseph Baker FRNY 495 89 36:06  
 
Henry Koperski 496 21 36:06  
 
Christopher Boon 497 108 36:06
14.2
Vanessa Fitzgerald ANY 498 8 36:08
0.1
Chris Mannion FRNY 499 66 36:08
13.2
Cornelio Resendiz 500 43 36:09
3.7
Jonathan Chung JACK 501 90 36:09
1.3
Francisco Caneda LCT 502 67 36:09
3.4
Thomas Kitson 503 109 36:10  
 
Salvador Gatica GRNC 504 91 36:11
3.4
John Antos FRNY 505 32 36:12  
 
Dan Gerstl 506 110 36:12
5.6
Paul Kavanagh UATH 507 27 36:12
2.9
Damian Romero NBR 508 111 36:12
4.0
Kimberly Roof HRR 509 27 36:12
4.3
Abe Ulusal HRR 510 68 36:12
0.6
Peter Lavelle 511 33 36:12
11.8
Jonathan Arnold FRNY 512 45 36:13
1.3
Ryan Crane HRR 513 44 36:13
8.3
Andre Odonnell 514 69 36:14  
 
Sean Gillick FRNY 515 112 36:14
6.4
Andrew Crabb FRNY 516 113 36:14
12.1
Jack Mcgowan 517 92 36:14
7.1
Colin Casey 518 93 36:16  
 
Carlos Ponce-Ramirez 519 94 36:16
15.4
Leslie Jones 520 34 36:16
4.0
Jason Fisher 521 22 36:17
7.2
John Goodrow TRR 522 46 36:17
0.7
Karen Saltser SSS 523 7 36:17
1.6
Joshua Wickline FRNY 524 95 36:19
5.4
Daniel Pimm FRNY 525 23 36:19  
 
Andrea Severson 526 9 36:19  
 
Michael Harris 527 114 36:20
1.3
Randolph Hall 528 96 36:20
0.7
Michael Cavaliere FRNY 529 47 36:23
2.3
Alex Glazebrook 530 115 36:23
2.6
Stephen Hughes 531 116 36:24  
 
Matthew Lebaron 532 97 36:24
19.2
Kurt Steinhouse FRNY 533 117 36:24  
 
Rebecca Crigler 534 29 36:24
8.7
Gabriela Krebs 535 28 36:24
2.8
Ryan Young ETSY 536 118 36:25
4.6
Jose Alpizar GNY 537 28 36:25
8.7
Shahram Michael Biria 538 35 36:25
0.3
Rui Francisco 539 119 36:26
6.5
Brian Salzer 540 36 36:26
0.5
Jeffrey Gurwin 541 98 36:26
1.6
George Horan 542 15 36:26
4.4
Thomas Dunne FRNY 543 37 36:27
0.6
Maria Michaca WSX 544 10 36:28
0.9
Jorge Baquero 545 120 36:28
5.3
Emi Yasaka DWRT 546 9 36:28
1.3
Marco Ceresa GNY 547 99 36:29
1.2
Jeffrey Schmidt 548 70 36:29
5.0
Albert Chen FRNY 549 100 36:30
1.3
Michael Parente 550 71 36:30
5.3
Adriane Giebel GNY 551 10 36:31
1.6
Paula Scaminaci GNY 552 8 36:31
11.6
Justin Dial 553 72 36:32
9.6
Rob Smy SBRC 554 73 36:32
3.5
Michael Leapman MSH 555 101 36:32
6.2
John Ferry DWRT 556 121 36:33
1.6
Alexis Le-Quoc NBR 557 74 36:33
1.0
Adam Marsh NYF 558 48 36:33
2.8
Edwin Alvarez 559 75 36:33  
 
Aaron Reyes 560 102 36:34
3.7
Courtney Mitchell DWRT 561 30 36:34
10.3
Meredith Kennedy CPTC 562 31 36:35
1.1
Zachary Johnson FRNY 563 103 36:35
0.1
Andrew Briedis TFK 564 122 36:35
0.5
Michael Kirkwood 565 123 36:35
10.6
Paul Sailer HRR 566 24 36:35
6.4
Damian Hartner FRNY 567 49 36:35
3.2
Shawn Crawford 568 76 36:35
28.6
Maryellen Tighe 569 6 36:36
4.1
Kwok-Ming Cheng WS 570 38 36:36
2.1
Sarah Weaver DWRT 571 11 36:37
4.6
Darin Soler FRNY 572 50 36:37
3.3
Seth Richardson FRNY 573 104 36:38
4.7
Cheryl Yanek NBR 574 29 36:39
5.0
John Colligan FRNY 575 39 36:40
2.8
Andrew Fuys 576 77 36:40
11.0
Angela Williams RNYC 577 7 36:41
17.6
Ed Tulin 578 105 36:41  
 
Padraic Foley HHH 579 124 36:41
8.7
Neil Dubnoff PPTC 580 78 36:41
0.3
Robert Schonberg 581 51 36:42
2.1
Jason Batalha FRNY 582 106 36:42
6.5
Martin Woodard 583 79 36:42
3.9
Philip Chuang 584 125 36:43
6.4
David Caraway FRNY 585 52 36:43
5.7
Wenyu Yang COLU 586 8 36:43
3.0
John Mcbride WIT 587 53 36:43
2.9
Jake Semmel 588 107 36:44
3.9
Stella Lee 589 32 36:44
12.9
Luis Betancourt 590 25 36:45  
 
Rachel Booth 591 11 36:45  
 
Rachid Rabih 592 80 36:46
2.0
Timothy Guscott FRNY 593 40 36:47
2.3
Patrick Germain 594 108 36:47
4.6
Matthew Zales FRNY 595 81 36:47
23.3
Julio Guevara 596 82 36:47
5.6
Steven Stankovich 597 109 36:50
8.9
Jacob Rothschild FRNY 598 110 36:50
5.1
Shannon Murray 599 9 36:50  
 
Dimitri Moderbacher NBR 600 54 36:50
4.3
Scott Hawley FRNY 601 111 36:50
4.1
Daniel Viney 602 112 36:51
0.1
Anthony Thomas NBR 603 41 36:52
2.0
Caitlin Gillis 604 33 36:52
10.2
Cory James Clouse 605 113 36:52
13.5
Erica Demint 606 12 36:52
3.2
Kevin Tschirhart TRD 607 114 36:52
1.5
Christian Wunderlich 608 115 36:53
0.9
Michael Caggia CPTC 609 42 36:53
0.6
Suman Bhattacharyya 610 83 36:53  
 
Joseph Baker FRNY 611 116 36:53
2.3
Rahim Fandi AMAZ 612 29 36:53
3.0
Ian Fish SBRC 613 84 36:53
1.0
Chris Kunkel NJM 614 16 36:53
1.9
Jeffrey Werner FRNY 615 55 36:54
4.5
Eric Sullivan 616 126 36:54  
 
Andrew Lacroix HOHA 617 43 36:54
1.0
Peter Shearer FRNY 618 44 36:55
1.6
Kyle Okimoto 619 45 36:55
0.9
Daniel Gallagher FRNY 620 85 36:55  
 
Daniel Guralnick FRNY 621 86 36:57
3.7
James Lui RST 622 87 36:58
1.2
Katherine Topalian 623 34 36:59
5.1
Michael Schmeltz FRNY 624 117 36:59
4.0
Keith Lascalea PBDS 625 56 36:59
19.4
Niall Corbett GIA 626 118 36:59
2.8
Michael Hyldgaard 627 46 37:00  
 
Herbert Elsas TTRI 628 57 37:00  
 
Steven Askling 629 119 37:00
1.2
Andrew Toutain 630 88 37:01
0.7
Erin Brady DWRT 631 30 37:02
2.4
Michael Bergeron 632 47 37:02
4.6
Andrew Fiore 633 89 37:03
9.4
J.T. Sheehan 634 48 37:03
10.9
Thomas Leonard 635 127 37:04
16.5
Patrick Taaffe HOHA 636 58 37:04
8.0
Brandon Beach 637 90 37:04  
 
Sean Escola CUMC 638 120 37:04
0.2
Richard Goldberg FRNY 639 91 37:06
15.3
Scott Constantine FRNY 640 49 37:07
11.1
Cesar Velez JPM 641 92 37:07
16.4
Fred Meurgey 642 59 37:07
5.3
Andy Palacio 643 121 37:07
3.3
Judson Tso 644 122 37:08
3.3
Justin Alcantara 645 123 37:09
2.0
Eugene Rhim 646 93 37:09
0.7
Frank Bryan 647 94 37:09
21.7
Amado Diaz TFK 648 50 37:09
2.5
Colin Schriner 649 124 37:09
3.9
Jason Berry 650 125 37:10
11.3
Daniel Kim 651 95 37:11  
 
Dominic Lombardo VCTC 652 51 37:12
3.3
Jon Ilani 653 126 37:12
25.1
Jennifer Judge 654 13 37:12
5.8
Maria Vlassenko COLU 655 31 37:13
2.5
Scott Pobiner 656 96 37:13
6.2
John Foster NJM 657 30 37:14
4.4
Assefa Bahta UNAC 658 60 37:14
1.5
Patrick Keane WIT 659 2 37:15
3.8
Manuel Fueyo 660 61 37:16
8.1
Tor Hansen FRNY 661 31 37:16
2.7
David Caputo 662 128 37:16
6.7
Bill Schleining NYF 663 32 37:16
5.9
Abigail Beaudoin HRR 664 35 37:16
7.8
Elisabeth Finn AODF 665 9 37:17
3.6
Erin Durnin 666 32 37:17
0.7
Run Strul 667 97 37:17
6.6
Scott Osicka 668 127 37:18
6.9
Elizabeth Michel DWRT 669 33 37:18
7.4
Leah Serinsky FRNY 670 36 37:18
12.1
Michael Lytle 671 26 37:18
2.2
Christopher Schuyler 672 129 37:19  
 
Christopher Flanigan 673 130 37:20
4.3
Rachel Tydings NYH 674 37 37:20
4.6
Bond Vo FRNY 675 128 37:20
3.3
Giovanny Leon FRNY 676 33 37:21
13.8
Katrina Soo Hoo HRR 677 38 37:21
0.6
David Ezra 678 98 37:22
3.8
Edward Mccabe FRNY 679 131 37:22  
 
John Kell 680 129 37:23
8.2
Iris Chen NYF 681 12 37:24
6.1
Rich Sands 682 62 37:24
1.3
Stephanie Demperio 683 34 37:24
8.0
Audrey Kingsley CPTC 684 13 37:25
6.3
Jen Wekelo 685 14 37:25
4.5
Stephen Bonnett 686 27 37:26  
 
Jason Jun 687 99 37:26
17.7
Manjunath Srinivasaiah GOOG 688 130 37:26
1.0
Abigail Russo 689 10 37:27
11.2
Matt Goodman NBR 690 63 37:27
10.2
Sylvie Frank NYH 691 39 37:28
4.4
Ashley Scott 692 132 37:29
20.2
Jie Xia COLU 693 133 37:29
4.9
Troy June 694 64 37:31
3.3
Anthony Forte FRNY 695 131 37:31
5.1
Ron Berka NBR 696 52 37:31
2.5
Brooke Dumain 697 35 37:32
1.3
Karen Litsky 698 14 37:32
6.5
Suzanne Hughes HRR 699 6 37:32
1.0
Phil Lefkowitz WS 700 53 37:33
2.5
William Lyons Jr 701 100 37:33
7.8
Garry Stevens SBRC 702 132 37:33
11.4
Jason Hoar 703 133 37:34  
 
Daniel Whitney 704 134 37:34
4.9
Farbod Raiszadeh WSY 705 65 37:35
10.6
Eubin Kim 706 101 37:35
1.8
James Hollenberg 707 17 37:35
1.4
Mike Neal 708 135 37:36
1.7
Meera Joshi BQE 709 15 37:36
1.5
Kaitlyn Kiernan DWRT 710 11 37:36
2.1
John Cole 711 134 37:37
0.7
Gary Muhrcke SRS 712 2 37:37
10.1
Ed Gonzalez 713 102 37:38
0.7
Scott Scriffignano 714 136 37:39
12.7
Caleb Glickman 715 137 37:40
8.7
Christine Kinneary 716 40 37:40  
 
Eric Lin 717 138 37:40
9.4
Martin Hemsley 718 34 37:41
0.2
Bruce Sibley 719 35 37:41
3.0
Brett Hopkins FRED 720 135 37:41
1.9
Dennis Manalo 721 54 37:42  
 
Dana Karwas SBRC 722 36 37:42
2.1
Greg Plunkett 723 55 37:42
8.4
Daniel Bersohn FRNY 724 136 37:43
17.5
Jonathan Vaughn 725 137 37:43  
 
Jennifer Markowitz 726 41 37:43
4.7
Sean Weissbart FRNY 727 138 37:43
10.9
Otho Kerr 728 18 37:44
13.8
Jane Finck NYAC 729 37 37:44
7.3
Melchor Cantorias FRNY 730 56 37:45
7.3
Paul Gardner ADOB 731 139 37:45
3.3
Alan Novie WIT 732 19 37:45
4.6
Sam Headon 733 103 37:45
31.1
Julie Huntington 734 15 37:46
2.0
Bernd Erpenbeck FRNY 735 57 37:46
7.8
Derek Petti FRNY 736 139 37:46
21.2
Shawn Mahoney HHH 737 66 37:47
3.3
Stan More FRNY 738 9 37:47
11.3
Thomas March 739 67 37:48  
 
Rodney Coombs 740 58 37:48
3.8
Brian Raimondo 741 140 37:49
43.1
Christopher Nyberg 742 141 37:50
4.5
Jonathan Hoffman 743 142 37:50
9.3
Kiley Margolis FRNY 744 38 37:51
5.9
William Tabaka FRNY 745 59 37:51
1.4
Shane Mueller 746 140 37:52
3.4
Arthur Dominguez FRNY 747 28 37:53  
 
Maureen Wang 748 39 37:53
1.7
Alison Whitehead VCTC 749 40 37:53
2.4
Nicole Moore 750 42 37:53
14.2
Benjamin Corbett FRNY 751 141 37:54
7.6
Ryan Connors FRNY 752 143 37:54
2.0
Christopher Strouse FRNY 753 144 37:54
0.3
Rosario Gennaro FRNY 754 60 37:54
3.4
Frank Kutschera 755 68 37:54
13.2
Michael Acord 756 142 37:54  
 
Cheryl Spinner NYF 757 16 37:55
2.1
Jeffrey Grabowski 758 143 37:56
2.2
Lauren Holder UATH 759 41 37:56
7.2
Robert Armstrong 760 145 37:57
1.5
Alexander Kristofcak FRNY 761 146 37:57
4.7
Tom Malcolm FRNY 762 20 37:57
3.1
Katarina Lackner TFK 763 43 37:57
9.8
Sawsan Fayad 764 17 37:58
1.6
Diego Palma FRNY 765 144 37:58
2.7
Michael Fiske WANN 766 145 37:59
1.6
Clark Smith 767 147 37:59  
 
Mark Liu FRNY 768 146 37:59
5.3
Laurence Go CPTC 769 69 37:59
1.8
Jeremy Adler DWRT 770 148 37:59
3.5
David Aboodi 771 61 38:00
8.8
Chad Dufaud 772 29 38:01
2.3
Aman Randhawa 773 149 38:01
1.0
Brett Davenport 774 147 38:01
16.6
Elke Gasselseder FRNY 775 18 38:02
5.0
David Wang 776 148 38:02
1.9
Nicole Baron UATH 777 19 38:03
3.1
Caitlin Giddings 778 42 38:03  
 
Chris Obcena 779 150 38:03
6.8
Franz Hinojosa NBR 780 104 38:04
1.6
Aneesh Sehmbi 781 151 38:04
0.5
Elle Green NYF 782 43 38:04
1.8
Richard Thayer FRNY 783 149 38:04
1.3
Owen Sweeney FRNY 784 70 38:04
4.4
Allan Horton 785 105 38:04
18.3
Nicholas Peeters 786 71 38:05
2.1
Richard The 787 152 38:05
1.9
Antonio Sanchez 788 153 38:05
33.3
Jason Kwong 789 106 38:06
5.1
Mary Wittenberg 790 7 38:06
1.7
Richard Alomia RNYC 791 30 38:06
0.1
Jodi Dedyo NYF 792 20 38:07
12.6
David Walker POLS 793 62 38:07
9.2
Thomas Shea 794 107 38:08
5.5
Marie Wickham ANY 795 1 38:08
1.4
Jennifer Mroz 796 44 38:08
23.1
Iessie Barker 797 44 38:09  
 
Richard Bruce 798 21 38:09
1.5
Keith Oberlin FRNY 799 108 38:09
5.1
Katrina Burgess NYH 800 45 38:09
1.9
John Samsel WTC 801 3 38:10
1.6
Caitlin Stern 802 45 38:10
16.7
Emily Mclaughlin TMCF 803 12 38:11
1.7
Reggie Cedeno VCTC 804 154 38:11
1.0
Nick Jones FRNY 805 155 38:11  
 
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 806 72 38:12
0.2
Robert Dally FRNY 807 22 38:12
9.0
Ryan Kaminski 808 150 38:12  
 
Johanna Amutenya 809 16 38:13
19.7
Ryohei Seto 810 109 38:13
1.2
Jordan Fox FRNY 811 73 38:14
6.4
Nancy Caruana FRNY 812 46 38:15
3.4
Jimmy Chiong DWRT 813 156 38:16
2.2
Lutz Feldmann 814 110 38:16
7.3
Eugenio Cruz WSX 815 36 38:16
4.5
Robert Wolf 816 111 38:16
5.1
Andrew Cronin 817 157 38:18
10.7
Darryl Davis 818 74 38:18
8.3
Angelo Guainazzi 819 158 38:18
0.1
Michael Kourkoumelis HRR 820 112 38:18
4.4
Nilam Patel COLU 821 2 38:18  
 
John Owens 822 37 38:19  
 
Justin Condon 823 75 38:19
2.2
Doug Ellman 824 151 38:19  
 
Jesse Sossong 825 152 38:19
2.4
Anton Baranchuk 826 113 38:19
7.4
Mark Bearak FRNY 827 159 38:20
3.7
Karlee Whipple 828 46 38:20
2.0
Michael Silver 829 114 38:20
5.2
Sebastian; Erik Barleben 830 115 38:20  
 
Simon Shimshilashvili 831 160 38:20
2.1
David Landau 832 161 38:20
1.5
Moshe Baram 833 4 38:20
1.8
Victorino Mendez 834 162 38:21
7.5
Marc Liebman 835 163 38:21
3.3
Craig Nadler 836 153 38:21  
 
Benjamin Starr NBR 837 164 38:22
1.8
Kate Hupp-Clark HOHA 838 47 38:22
10.1
Charlie Hanley BRRC 839 10 38:23
5.9
Albert Rivera 840 154 38:23
7.9
Andrew Good FRNY 841 155 38:24  
 
Ahmed Harris 842 116 38:24
2.3
Thomas Hoffer FRNY 843 156 38:24
0.5
Jeffrey Grossman FRNY 844 76 38:24
2.2
Juan Avila HHH 845 157 38:24
5.6
Cristella Larosa WS 846 17 38:25
0.4
Jason Wallace 847 165 38:25
6.7
Manko Cheung NYPD 848 158 38:26
0.7
Philippe Labaune 849 77 38:26
1.6
Gil Perrone SLG 850 11 38:26
16.6
James Schappelle 851 78 38:26
0.5
David Menendez FRNY 852 63 38:26
24.0
Jena Tiernan NYF 853 47 38:26
2.3
Daniel Gomez 854 159 38:27
2.0
Karen Davies TRR 855 8 38:28
2.5
Alejandro Roche Del Fraile 856 160 38:28
7.8
John Hagel 857 166 38:28
4.9
Marc Louvet 858 117 38:28
12.3
Steven Lee 859 79 38:30
18.3
Miguel Caguana 860 64 38:30
17.2
Frank Weis 861 80 38:30
2.7
Kathy Iwasaki AODF 862 2 38:30
1.5
Ian Simon 863 167 38:30
0.6
Joshua Scanlan FRNY 864 168 38:30
9.1
Dillen Roggensinger 865 31 38:30
8.7
Diana Ceylan WSX 866 10 38:31
0.3
Corey Loverme 867 169 38:31
1.0
Shu Chong 868 118 38:31  
 
Erik Michael FRNY 869 170 38:31
6.6
Michael Grzelecki FRNY 870 81 38:32
6.0
Kathryn Kubaryk 871 13 38:32
0.9
Deanna Gutierrez 872 48 38:33
7.0
Ani Go CPTC 873 11 38:33
5.0
Richard Olson 874 82 38:33
3.4
Weiyin He 875 161 38:34
11.4
Aaron Banewicz 876 162 38:34
6.5
Mark Mcleod DWRT 877 119 38:35
70.5
Kenneth Tseng 878 171 38:35
11.0
Kara Bocchi 879 14 38:36
2.8
Sergei Deych 880 163 38:36
0.2
Pete Cerwin BPTC 881 65 38:36
2.0
Gerry Dieffenbach FRNY 882 38 38:36
2.2
Lindsey Lazarte 883 15 38:37
4.5
Danielle Mancini BPTC 884 48 38:37
3.8
Debbie Lee CPTC 885 49 38:37
19.1
Shawnessy Dusseau CPTC 886 50 38:37
7.8
Jeffrey Kolsrud FRNY 887 66 38:37
2.4
Karen Marmon NBR 888 51 38:37
2.1
Eric Hannon 889 172 38:38
13.0
Carol Buonanno IBRT 890 52 38:38
3.9
Erick Flores RRFT 891 83 38:38
4.3
Darrel Bielawski 892 173 38:38
7.3
James Kerchner FRNY 893 120 38:38
8.8
Adam Rachlis 894 174 38:39
5.6
Douglas Larsen FRNY 895 39 38:39
2.7
John Schlueter 896 175 38:40
2.1
Shigeki Mori FRNY 897 121 38:40
1.6
Brian Berry 898 40 38:41
4.1
Binh Huynh FRNY 899 84 38:41
3.0
Spencer Lew FRNY 900 67 38:42
2.0
Dosta Dedic 901 21 38:42
1.2
Vincent Notin 902 176 38:42
4.6
Myles Lock FRNY 903 32 38:43  
 
Christopher John Godfrey 904 177 38:43  
 
David Landman 905 23 38:44
4.9
Henry Lefevre-Snee 906 122 38:44
3.4
Frederick Mutter 907 41 38:45
1.6
Hunter Cavat-Gore 908 33 38:45  
 
Ricardo Suarez 909 178 38:45
3.4
Victoria Primiano HRR 910 53 38:46
0.4
Steven Horowitz 911 164 38:47
3.7
Jessica Lingel 912 54 38:48
1.7
Joanna Kelly CLRR 913 16 38:48
9.8
Guo Lin 914 123 38:48
4.8
Anthony Debiase 915 165 38:49
2.8
Richard Castro 916 85 38:49
4.5
Brenton Bellomy 917 166 38:49
6.1
Jennifer Mccluskey 918 18 38:49
8.9
Deleon Pinto DWRT 919 179 38:49
7.8
John Ortegon GNY 920 24 38:50
3.7
Daniel Monigle FRNY 921 124 38:50
6.2
Philip Nuxoll 922 180 38:50
6.2
Patrick Rogers 923 42 38:51
0.1
Rhona Kaplan 924 22 38:52
4.0
Nicolas Heller 925 167 38:52  
 
Michael Benjamin FRNY 926 68 38:53
1.4
Steve Min 927 86 38:53
1.6
Louise Gormanly AODF 928 19 38:53
0.3
Steven Diehl RST 929 87 38:54
4.5
John Slaski NBR 930 88 38:54
1.6
Jason Geller 931 89 38:54
9.1
Ellen Bushman GNY 932 3 38:54
1.7
Donald Kemper NBR 933 43 38:55
1.0
Arnaud Stevens 934 90 38:55
12.5
Miguel Pincay 935 125 38:55
2.0
Zachary Papas 936 168 38:57
1.9
Christopher Calimano SIAC 937 181 38:57
7.6
Damian Sorvino FRNY 938 44 38:57  
 
Hector Soriano 939 69 38:57
0.9
Juan Gonzalez VCTC 940 5 38:58
21.7
Nicole Hopkins RNYC 941 55 38:58
4.5
Jawal Nga TFK 942 91 38:58
0.3
Amy Hatch 943 56 38:58
32.5
Brian Tom 944 34 38:59
6.8
Stephen Canfield 945 45 38:59
11.5
Thomas Holme 946 126 38:59
7.2
Roashan Ayene 947 35 38:59
7.3
Luann Mestre HRR 948 4 39:00
0.3
Paul Harness 949 92 39:00
3.9
Karen Iorio 950 49 39:00
5.0
Thomas Stead 951 169 39:01  
 
Dave Kleckner NYF 952 46 39:01
2.0
Hitoshi Kikuchi 953 47 39:02
8.4
Lona Nallengara 954 93 39:03
7.8
Bryan Mckee 955 170 39:04
2.0
Katherine Stapleton NBR 956 57 39:04
2.1
Janelle Shakely 957 50 39:05
4.8
Matthew Lucero PPTC 958 171 39:05
5.1
Morton Ballen 959 94 39:05
3.7
Michael Pimentel 960 36 39:05
4.1
Na Liu 961 51 39:06
34.8
Susan Gullotta 962 23 39:06
7.7
Erin Fuchs FRNY 963 58 39:06
8.3
Andreas Schwarz 964 172 39:06
14.2
Simon Clarke 965 48 39:06
5.3
Kevin Morgera 966 173 39:06
5.8
Cara Brody TMCF 967 52 39:06
14.0
Christopher Adamo 968 95 39:07
12.6
Brian Rodkey FRNY 969 174 39:08
0.6
Michael Stanton 970 182 39:09
15.3
Jennifer Oyler 971 53 39:09
1.9
Richard Previte 972 70 39:10
6.1
Allison Rappaport 973 54 39:10
0.8
Antwon Rhodes 974 183 39:10
26.9
Andrew Gaudin TEUN 975 184 39:11
0.1
Michael El Chami IBRT 976 175 39:12
19.5
Gary Duong 977 185 39:12
3.0
David Pitches FRNY 978 6 39:12
0.7
David Fenster 979 186 39:13
2.6
Robert Raimo TING 980 49 39:13
12.2
Karla Karwas SBRC 981 24 39:15
3.6
Jeremiah Redstone 982 96 39:15
0.3
Talia Kohn FRNY 983 55 39:15
2.6
Beth Packman 984 59 39:16
3.6
Zander Ross FRNY 985 50 39:16
0.7
Martin Perl FRNY 986 51 39:16
1.0
Katherine Van Oss 987 60 39:16  
 
Miles Plant 988 187 39:17
1.4
William Bulman 989 71 39:17  
 
Stephen Green 990 127 39:17
18.1
Stacey Pellegrino 991 56 39:17
0.8
Manuel Marks 992 188 39:17  
 
Charles Luther 993 128 39:18
6.1
Erika Hennings HRR 994 61 39:18
5.3
David Swinarski FRNY 995 189 39:18
1.3
Jeff Reynar PPTC 996 97 39:18
5.6
Kiyotake Ishikawa 997 129 39:18
12.6
Yng Huey Lee 998 57 39:19
2.9