Central Park Conservancy Run for Central Park

Date: July 16, 2011
Location: Central Park
Competition Factor: 75.4
Number of Runners: 5234
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 33
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 34
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 108
4. Manhattan TC MANH 164
5. Urban Athletics UATH 208
6. New York Harriers NYH 243
7. Warren Street S&AC WS 274
8. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 331
9. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 341
10. Iron Runners IRUN 525

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 19
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 82
3. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 87
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 182
5. Athena New York ANY 277
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 286
7. Greater New York RT GNY 314
8. New York Harriers NYH 318
9. New York Flyers NYF 549
10. AdiRun NYC ADEW 550

Power Runs

1. Jon Phillips   NYAC 55.4
2. Brian Grant   54.7
3. Daniel Lewis   NYAC 52.2
4. Garrett Drapala   45.2
5. Toby Tanser   UATH 42.4
6. Jonathan Stein   31.1
7. Diego Vanegas   HHRT 30.9
8. Adam Wallace   RST 30.1
9. Daniel Daly   NYAC 29.1
10. Jeffrey Rios   MANH 29.1

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Tesfaye Assefa Dube WSX 1 1 18:59
27.1
Girma Tolla WSX 2 1 19:07
10.9
Paul Corcoran NYAC 3 1 19:18  
 
Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 4 2 19:18
11.5
Daniel Lewis NYAC 5 2 19:24
52.2
Christopher Spooner CPTC 6 3 19:27
18.0
Harry Norton CPTC 7 4 19:33  
 
Fikadu Lemma WSX 8 5 19:40
9.6
Daniel Daly NYAC 9 6 19:41
29.1
Halefom Abebe Tsegaye WSX 10 7 19:41
27.3
John Henwood HHRT 11 2 19:41
13.7
Genna Tufa WSX 12 8 19:58
7.5
Richie Yeates NYAC 13 9 20:09
20.6
Ansu Sowe WSX 14 10 20:09
16.4
Daniel Wallace-Periac GNY 15 3 20:11
19.2
David Nash MANH 16 1 20:12  
 
Sebastien Baret WS 17 2 20:15
12.0
Girma Segni WSX 18 11 20:19
13.9
Conor Shelley NYAC 19 4 20:20  
 
Christopher Ellis-Ferrara NYAC 20 12 20:34  
 
Jeffrey Rios MANH 21 3 20:37
29.1
Christopher Carrier UATH 22 13 20:38
7.2
Mark Olivier NYAC 23 14 20:42  
 
Matt Chaston UATH 24 1 20:42
6.8
Paul Thompson WS 25 1 20:46
8.2
Scott Price NYAC 26 4 20:53
12.4
Matthew Rosetti NYH 27 3 20:55  
 
Jon Phillips NYAC 28 15 20:55
55.4
Michael Maag NYAC 29 5 20:55
10.1
John Roberts CPTC 30 5 20:56
10.4
Thom Little CPTC 31 2 20:56
5.1
Elmustafa Mchkirate WSX 32 6 20:57
15.0
David Prasse NYH 33 7 20:57
7.5
Greg Cass CPTC 34 16 21:01
3.0
Christopher Wong NBR 35 17 21:02
25.0
Phillip Falk CPTC 36 18 21:04
5.9
Billy Askey MANH 37 19 21:07
8.2
Caroline Lefrak NYAC 38 1 21:09  
 
Jorge Pardo HHRT 39 3 21:10  
 
David Sorensen NYAC 40 6 21:13
9.1
Yonas Woldesellassie WSX 41 20 21:17
3.0
Geoffrey Mcgrane WSY 42 7 21:19  
 
Javier Rodriguez WSX 43 4 21:27
3.0
Brian Rosetti MANH 44 8 21:29  
 
John Wiley NYH 45 9 21:32
7.2
T. Patrick Hynes 46 21 21:34
9.0
Matt Collins 47 8 21:36  
 
Bill Walkowicz MANH 48 22 21:40
5.0
Christopher Stewart UATH 49 4 21:46
3.2
Chris Breslin CPTC 50 23 21:47
17.7
Angel Confesor WSX 51 24 21:48
3.5
Rob Hampson MANH 52 25 21:48
18.1
Charles Baily WS 53 10 21:51
5.5
Jeremy Adler DWRT 54 11 21:52
1.4
Jacob Cooper CPTC 55 5 21:52
16.8
Ted Towle UATH 56 6 21:52
3.3
Steven Ryan DWRT 57 12 21:52
17.9
Alexander Walsh NBR 58 7 21:54
10.4
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 59 9 21:57
3.6
Kevin Beganics UATH 60 26 21:58
2.3
John Slosson UATH 61 27 22:01
12.3
Toby Tanser UATH 62 5 22:02
42.4
Trevor Middleton CPTC 63 10 22:02  
 
Robert Fritz NBR 64 28 22:04
5.9
Abel Rosales 65 13 22:07
2.4
Bernd Weis UATH 66 6 22:11
16.7
Jon Seaton NYAC 67 14 22:12
3.7
Alexander Arslan DWRT 68 1 22:13  
 
Alberto Rivera WSX 69 2 22:13
3.9
Brenton Wheatley NYH 70 29 22:14
18.3
Carl Daucher NYH 71 8 22:14
7.2
Kevin Itima 72 11 22:17  
 
Jacob Adams VCTC 73 3 22:17  
 
Jyrki Ruohomaki DWRT 74 9 22:18
3.4
James H. Mcquade CPTC 75 7 22:19
15.4
David Talbird VCTC 76 15 22:21
7.7
Gavin Goldstein NYH 77 16 22:23
5.7
Stephen Day NYH 78 8 22:26  
 
Jason Robbie NYAC 79 17 22:28  
 
Ciro Pacio IRUN 80 30 22:28
5.8
Joel Schrock NYH 81 31 22:28
5.7
James Mangion NYH 82 10 22:30
6.9
Paul Warthen DWRT 83 18 22:31
4.6
Andrei Volik HRR 84 11 22:31
2.3
Alvaro Cruz UATH 85 12 22:33
1.8
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 86 1 22:34
7.2
Joseph Papa DWRT 87 12 22:36  
 
Breanne Simpson NYAC 88 2 22:37
21.1
James Chu NBR 89 19 22:37
7.4
Ryan Korby WS 90 32 22:38
9.9
Gabe Benroth FRNY 91 20 22:38
2.1
Jeremy Klapper HOHA 92 33 22:39
13.5
Ben Carter SBRC 93 21 22:40
1.6
Peter Heimgartner WS 94 9 22:42
12.9
Caitlin Phillips NYAC 95 3 22:43
29.4
Giancarlos Zambrano CPTC 96 34 22:44
4.6
Ildegardo Guevara WSX 97 13 22:44
8.6
Michael Contopoulos MANH 98 22 22:46
9.7
Louis Lapat WSY 99 23 22:46
4.7
John Reumann TRR 100 13 22:47
0.5
Javier Montes IRUN 101 14 22:47
5.2
Karl N Paranya NBR 102 14 22:47  
 
Scott Bartucca NYH 103 35 22:49
5.8
Lauren Uhler MANH 104 1 22:50
26.3
Justin Wood FRSP 105 36 22:51
7.5
Adam Kuklinski UATH 106 2 22:52
6.0
Pavel Marosin NBR 107 15 22:53  
 
John Morris CPTC 108 10 22:53
6.3
Fabio Casadio WS 109 37 22:53
3.9
Gabriel Corchado CPTC 110 11 22:54
18.1
Joseph Koelbel SBRC 111 3 22:54
6.6
Alexander Woolverton PPTC 112 16 22:54
21.5
Derek Balcom NYH 113 38 22:55
13.0
Peter Francis IRUN 114 17 22:55
0.4
Diego Vanegas HHRT 115 15 22:56
30.9
Luis Porto WSX 116 4 22:57
1.9
Mario Dimas IRUN 117 39 22:57
4.4
Steven Oneill RST 118 40 22:59
11.8
Narciso Mejia 119 41 22:59
0.4
Armando Ramirez WSX 120 24 22:59
0.6
Mwangi Gitahi DWRT 121 25 22:59
4.8
Brian Grant 122 2 22:59
54.7
Cheryl Anderson NYAC 123 2 22:59
11.4
Ivette Mejia HHRT 124 1 23:00  
 
Mark Mueller NBR 125 26 23:01  
 
Felipe Vergara WSX 126 4 23:01
6.2
Christopher Sergio Stoia FRNY 127 5 23:02
0.4
Tim Messina 128 42 23:03  
 
Katarina Janosikova HHRT 129 3 23:03
57.8
Brendan Moroney FRNY 130 27 23:05
7.3
Emily Mareb NYAC 131 4 23:05  
 
Gregory Pezolano DWRT 132 16 23:06
3.1
Ilyas Diani IRUN 133 28 23:09
3.9
Bradley Raxenberg UATH 134 18 23:10
0.9
Andy Wegman FTER 135 19 23:11
4.7
Ravi Gongaju 136 29 23:12
21.0
Kenichi Kawamoto GNY 137 12 23:13  
 
Michael Burghoffer RST 138 43 23:13
4.2
Vaughn Schoonmaker 139 20 23:14
1.4
Michael Ahern CPTC 140 13 23:14
3.5
Ryan Cleary NYH 141 30 23:15
13.8
Adam Dayem 142 17 23:15
10.9
Liam E Harrison NBR 143 31 23:16
3.7
Michelle Rorke NYAC 144 5 23:17
29.1
John Ferris CPTC 145 32 23:17
3.9
Marco Cuenca WSX 146 14 23:18
8.5
Misha Bittleston NBR 147 44 23:18
8.4
Denis Judge NYAC 148 45 23:18
0.1
John Milone CPTC 149 18 23:18
1.4
Matthew Wong DWRT 150 33 23:19
3.0
Kyle Wolpert NBR 151 21 23:20  
 
Michael E Basen CPTC 152 34 23:20
9.4
Jean-Pierre Gary FRSP 153 46 23:22
7.1
Alan S Ruben CPTC 154 3 23:22
1.5
Kathleen Heller NYAC 155 6 23:22
24.3
Luciano Rezende DWRT 156 47 23:23
5.3
Christopher Webster NYF 157 15 23:23
6.3
Brian Valentini 158 48 23:24
4.5
Lauren Salisbury WS 159 2 23:24
11.8
Betsy Burke NYAC 160 7 23:27
3.9
Douglas Tsao CPTC 161 19 23:28
18.4
Leslie S Lam NYF 162 20 23:29
9.2
Khemdat Jainarain FPRR 163 16 23:31
2.5
Michael Essig NBR 164 6 23:32
11.4
Bernier Lauredan WSY 165 22 23:32  
 
George Craig 166 49 23:32
1.9
Andrew Boxer 167 35 23:33
2.7
Jim St Armour UATH 168 21 23:33  
 
Ruy Guimaraes CCMS 169 36 23:35  
 
Remy Dechamps BPTC 170 7 23:35
4.4
Robert Riordan BPTC 171 22 23:36
11.8
Anthony Garjun Chan DWRT 172 23 23:36
26.2
Jim Stemm WS 173 4 23:36
0.8
Rusty Singletary PPTC 174 37 23:37
8.4
Oscar Juarez 175 17 23:37
8.2
Jordan Hare CPTC 176 38 23:38
1.6
Cristian Gonzalez RST 177 50 23:38
4.6
John Mcgarrity NBR 178 39 23:39
24.0
Matthew Giffuni NYAC 179 18 23:39
10.7
Michael Paterno LEUK 180 40 23:39  
 
Christopher Baker 181 41 23:40
5.9
Ron Vogl CPTC 182 23 23:41  
 
Gregory Finck NYAC 183 19 23:42
3.8
Jonathan Schindel UATH 184 8 23:44
0.4
Peter Allen CPTC 185 5 23:44
0.1
Derek Saville CPTC 186 42 23:45
1.7
Todd Zino NBR 187 43 23:45
1.5
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 188 24 23:45
2.9
Amar Kuchinad 189 25 23:47
0.8
Paul Wong UATH 190 9 23:47
0.8
Eric Friedman NYF 191 44 23:48
3.3
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 192 26 23:49
2.6
Daniel Awarski 193 27 23:50
15.1
Christopher Martalus DWRT 194 45 23:52  
 
Matt Hanley NJM 195 46 23:53
1.8
Shane Young 196 51 23:53
9.2
Adam Balfour DWRT 197 52 23:54
3.1
Sven Wissing NYH 198 47 23:54
2.9
Andrea Bradshaw CPTC 199 3 23:54  
 
Kristan Lucas CPTC 200 8 23:56
6.6
Mauricio Paiz-Merino 201 28 23:57
0.9
Xavier Giro-I-Nieto DWRT 202 48 23:59  
 
Chris Ekstrom VCTC 203 10 24:00
8.5
Serkalem Biset Abrha WSX 204 4 24:00  
 
Victor M Garcia Garcia WSX 205 11 24:00
2.1
Alexander H Gardner GNY 206 20 24:00
0.9
Erik Flores RRFT 207 5 24:01
5.1
Wyeth Hunnable FTER 208 12 24:01
4.1
Francisco Garrido 209 21 24:02
1.9
Maria Pavkovitch CPTC 210 9 24:03
30.3
Zachary Brewer NYH 211 53 24:05
4.8
Kenneth Tso CPTC 212 49 24:05
11.1
Marcus Wilhelm HHRT 213 22 24:05
3.0
Addis Woldehawariat WSX 214 6 24:05
10.5
Matthew Anderson FRNY 215 23 24:07
1.3
Taylor Hawkins 216 54 24:08
11.7
Jeanna Composti NYAC 217 4 24:08
11.7
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 218 55 24:10
2.9
Melissa Raddatz HHRT 219 5 24:12
17.5
Joe Rayome 220 50 24:13  
 
Michael S Toma WSY 221 24 24:14  
 
Denise Mazzeo CPTC 222 10 24:14
3.5
Hernan Lopez HOHA 223 13 24:15
6.3
James Dunham NYF 224 25 24:16  
 
Jonathan Sumpter WS 225 6 24:17
4.3
Royden Summers 226 29 24:18
8.7
Ana Johnson HHRT 227 11 24:18
9.6
Jill Vollweiler CPTC 228 1 24:18
14.4
Sergio Soto RNYC 229 24 24:19
7.1
Neal Sussman CPTC 230 56 24:19
0.1
Stephen M Marsalese NYH 231 14 24:19
12.6
Toru Kobayahsi 232 57 24:20
13.1
Javier Fernandez 233 30 24:20
5.4
Eric Piazza DWRT 234 58 24:21
7.0
Arturo Rosales IRUN 235 51 24:21
0.6
Jose Gomez 236 59 24:22  
 
Andrew Waddington DWRT 237 52 24:22
1.5
Victor Matveev HOHA 238 26 24:22
2.4
John Babin HRR 239 15 24:22
18.3
Andrew Rastrick BPTC 240 53 24:23
2.6
Patrick E Guilfoyle FRNY 241 7 24:24
0.2
Mark Simmer HHRT 242 60 24:24
5.5
Tomo Imamichi HOHA 243 31 24:25
3.3
Sean Coyle 244 61 24:25
13.2
Kent Edens HOHA 245 16 24:25
4.9
Joseph Garland WS 246 8 24:25
4.9
Steven Mcdonald FRNY 247 62 24:26
3.3
Kate Pfeffer CPTC 248 6 24:26
20.0
Elizabeth Briasco 249 1 24:26
4.6
Gabriel Romero NBR 250 7 24:28
2.1
Luis Trias NYH 251 32 24:30
2.3
Michael Wisz NYH 252 33 24:30
1.8
John Crowe BPTC 253 27 24:32
3.9
Alex Attal GNY 254 9 24:32
3.9
Lauren M Carter CPTC 255 12 24:32
8.8
Gary Burns DWRT 256 34 24:33
6.3
Martin Bremholm 257 54 24:33
6.8
Tony Golden 258 35 24:34
25.3
Necdet Kaynak WIT 259 1 24:34
0.2
Clemente Mejia 260 25 24:37
5.9
James Beck LEUK 261 55 24:38
12.2
Marcus Tarrant AGTC 262 56 24:38  
 
Simon Maignan 263 63 24:38
4.0
Logan Yu PPTC 264 64 24:38
16.3
Max Frumes NBR 265 57 24:39
4.7
Caitlin Quinn NYH 266 13 24:40
7.5
A.J. Khaw DWRT 267 58 24:40
1.2
Tommy Raymond CPTC 268 10 24:42
11.6
Marvin Yang DWRT 269 65 24:43
3.8
Romel Navarro CRRC 270 36 24:43
2.9
Marlon Gravesande 271 37 24:43
15.7
Anna Mccusker NBR 272 7 24:44
1.1
Alex Muniz UATH 273 8 24:44  
 
Valentine Lyashenko CPTC 274 66 24:44
5.4
Joshua Buckner 275 38 24:45
0.5
Alberto Zambenedetti BRRC 276 39 24:46
4.9
Drew Guthrie NYF 277 28 24:46
4.5
Jose Rivera WSX 278 17 24:47
17.7
Gary Brode WS 279 29 24:47
10.7
David Anderson 280 59 24:48  
 
Cory Zwerlein NBR 281 67 24:49  
 
Scott Gordon 282 60 24:50
4.9
Isidro Alvarado 283 30 24:50
0.2
Megan Foster WBTC 284 8 24:50
8.0
Carlos Santiago RKIL 285 40 24:52  
 
Philip Lang 286 26 24:52
5.9
Perry King VCTC 287 11 24:56
2.5
Mikko Salovaara 288 9 24:56
9.7
Martin Strub 289 68 24:56
6.6
Gal Cohen CPTC 290 61 24:56
13.1
Philip Passen NYH 291 31 24:56
11.4
Logan Scott RRR 292 18 24:57
24.4
Elias Hernandez BRRC 293 62 24:57
4.2
Jonathan Stenger VCTC 294 41 24:57
0.4
Nicolas Boissonneau 295 69 24:57
5.7
Peter Coram 296 32 24:58
2.3
David Kornacker VCTC 297 19 24:58
0.2
Michael Chappel 298 33 24:58
17.8
Stefan Piana-Agostinetti UATH 299 34 24:59  
 
Jeremy Reiss FRNY 300 42 25:02
1.5
Jorge E Fajardo NYF 301 12 25:02
0.4
Michael Griffiths NBR 302 63 25:03
14.0
Antoine Trepant 303 64 25:03
2.4
Joshua Nanes 304 65 25:03
1.5
Roger Hwang 305 66 25:03
5.3
Marcin Mrowka 306 35 25:03
4.6
Jacob Hoyos 307 43 25:04  
 
Li Ma 308 44 25:05
0.8
Robert Foley 309 70 25:06
2.3
Mark Hagan BRRC 310 71 25:06
3.2
Chris Donnelly CPTC 311 20 25:06
1.5
Changyao Chen COLU 312 72 25:08
9.7
Alberto Paderi GNY 313 13 25:09
1.0
James Farrell WS 314 73 25:10
2.5
Jeremy B Johnson WS 315 21 25:11
9.8
Lawrence Topor 316 36 25:11
9.6
Christopher Febles 317 45 25:11
1.1
Alberto Gomez WSX 318 37 25:11
5.8
Adam Sokol LULU 319 74 25:11
2.6
Andrew Rosen GNY 320 38 25:12
5.5
Miriam Beyer ANY 321 9 25:12
6.9
Ronville Gravesande 322 1 25:13
6.9
Jerry Pi 323 67 25:13
8.5
Danval Taylor 324 22 25:15
0.1
John M Shostrom BRRC 325 2 25:15
0.4
Michael Orifice 326 75 25:15
8.3
Andrew Kalley FTER 327 76 25:15  
 
Ryan Mcdonough 328 68 25:16
4.5
John Eligon FRSP 329 77 25:16
12.4
Travis Doyle WANN 330 69 25:17
7.6
Russell Moore 331 78 25:17
1.0
Christopher Lopez 332 79 25:17
3.1
Scott Murphy 333 39 25:18  
 
David Wakefield NYH 334 40 25:18
1.6
Eugene Rhim 335 46 25:19
5.9
Hank Schiffman CPTC 336 2 25:20
3.4
Konstantin Tchergueiko 337 80 25:20
2.9
Laura Rodriguez VCTC 338 10 25:21
0.6
Cory Kim-Tomcek HOHA 339 47 25:22
7.5
Bo Hu 340 81 25:24
22.2
David Vandenberg NYF 341 41 25:24
0.4
Jordan Young LEUK 342 70 25:25  
 
Sam Burlingame DWRT 343 82 25:25
1.8
Jennifer Daniels NBR 344 14 25:26
6.7
Daniil Blinov 345 71 25:26
3.7
Jud Santos ADOB 346 23 25:27
27.0
Benny Tam WSY 347 72 25:27
4.8
Peter H Coy VCTC 348 14 25:27
13.8
John Whitfield NYF 349 15 25:27
1.5
Julian Brown 350 83 25:28
7.6
Angelo Orbegoso 82R 351 27 25:28
20.1
Steven Joseph VCTC 352 24 25:30
1.4
Joseph Caltiere 353 42 25:30  
 
Greg Pasternack 354 28 25:31
0.5
Lilia Britez IRUN 355 15 25:31
2.6
Andy Washkowitz 356 73 25:32
2.5
Evelyn Abiola DWRT 357 16 25:32
5.1
Eric Whittier 358 74 25:32
0.1
Ramon Roman 359 48 25:32
2.5
Iman Wilkerson NBR 360 17 25:33
11.7
Julian Alvarez 361 3 25:33
1.5
Joshua Elman 362 75 25:33
3.6
Jane Lundy TRR 363 1 25:33
19.2
John Mccormack NJM 364 16 25:34
2.1
Carlos Sandoval 365 76 25:34
0.3
Robert Petrocelli DWRT 366 49 25:35
4.4
Sean Moore 367 25 25:36
2.3
Matthew Kurtulik 368 29 25:36
3.6
Christian Raslowsky 369 1 25:36
1.8
Marc Santos WSX 370 84 25:36
13.2
Damian Hartner FRNY 371 43 25:36
2.2
Harold Fox NBR 372 77 25:37
4.1
Mary C Darling HHRT 373 1 25:37
6.1
Michael Dougherty 374 50 25:37  
 
Jonathan Eugenio RRFT 375 10 25:37
1.4
James Garrett 376 26 25:37  
 
Peter Lozito FRNY 377 78 25:37
0.1
Dana Smith 378 44 25:37
10.4
Matthew Piekarski PRC 379 11 25:38
2.8
Eric Sasek NYH 380 85 25:38
6.0
Louis Follo 381 51 25:39
0.9
Sayo Yamagata NBR 382 18 25:40
16.3
Mallory Fratta GNY 383 19 25:40
6.6
Jorge Campos RNYC 384 45 25:40
0.8
Manuel Tamay HRR 385 52 25:40
0.7
Michael Reznik FRED 386 53 25:41
9.0
Cyril Dumuis 387 54 25:41
1.0
Fred Gerson 388 79 25:42
0.9
Eric Rabinowitz AGTC 389 55 25:42
1.7
Timothy Delaney TRR 390 3 25:42
1.4
Julio A Aguirre WSX 391 1 25:42
0.7
Michael Grzelecki FRNY 392 46 25:42
5.2
Benjamin Corbett FRNY 393 86 25:44
2.2
Jesse Mizzone 394 20 25:44  
 
Timothy Decker NYF 395 47 25:44
2.7
Judy Y Chen GNY 396 1 25:44
11.4
David Boot TRD 397 87 25:47
3.6
Daniel George PPTC 398 88 25:48
9.8
Munguia Santos WSX 399 48 25:48  
 
Kevin Conlin 400 89 25:48
13.5
Nicholas Chmura 401 90 25:49
0.3
Michael Selvaggio 402 91 25:49
6.0
Stephanie Yang CPTC 403 11 25:49
5.5
Donald Lynch 404 49 25:49
1.6
Christopher Weimar 405 27 25:49
2.2
Gabe Gonzalez GNY 406 4 25:51
0.5
Nicole Falcaro CPTC 407 5 25:52  
 
Aaron Wilson 408 56 25:53
0.9
Levi Schmidt 409 30 25:54
7.5
Daniel Deluna DWRT 410 50 25:54
19.5
John Darcy FRSP 411 80 25:55
1.5
Catherine Robbie NYAC 412 12 25:55  
 
Carl Fudge WBTC 413 28 25:55
1.8
Colleen Eren ANY 414 21 25:56
9.4
Weihao Xu COLU 415 92 25:56
1.1
John Mcbride WIT 416 51 25:57
3.8
Akira Yoshimura 417 57 25:58
4.3
James Coniglio DWRT 418 93 26:00
6.2
Jeffrey Urbanke GNY 419 17 26:00
7.7
Michael Strange 420 58 26:01
2.0
Joseph Porcaro TRR 421 4 26:01
1.2
Ryan Young 422 94 26:02
2.5
John Grant 423 2 26:03
0.8
April Henning ANY 424 22 26:03
3.2
Eric Speck 425 59 26:03
16.0
David Brot NROR 426 29 26:03
1.1
Christophe Hillion GNY 427 52 26:04
0.3
Claudio Scuoppo 428 95 26:05  
 
Jose Lasalle NBR 429 53 26:05
4.8
Gabriel Zuger 430 31 26:05
6.1
Jeff Masopust 431 81 26:06
5.2
Darcy Budworth NYH 432 23 26:06
6.6
Michael R. Corbett NYF 433 54 26:07
7.2
David Murray 434 60 26:07  
 
Mark Younker 435 30 26:09
0.3
Lauren Donnelly NYH 436 24 26:09
12.3
Salvador Gatica GRNC 437 96 26:09
1.8
Robert Gatto 438 61 26:09
0.8
Jordy Feldman 439 2 26:11
5.9
Nicolas Anberree 440 97 26:12
1.5
Cyril Le Baillif BNPP 441 82 26:13
0.9
Clive Chang TFK 442 98 26:13
8.9
Michael Ricciuti 443 32 26:13
7.6
Adam Alter LEUK 444 83 26:13
1.2
Stephen Neabore 445 99 26:14
9.0
Jesse Dungan 446 100 26:14
2.7
Richard Dower 447 84 26:14
10.3
Thomas Somers 448 55 26:14
15.2
Kurt Cavanaugh NBR 449 101 26:15
3.0
Kimberly Dorman DWRT 450 13 26:16
10.2
Shun Au 451 85 26:17
2.7
Sarah Ocasio 452 25 26:17
5.5
Emmanuel Odebunmi 453 102 26:17
8.7
Scott Batten DWRT 454 56 26:18
1.7
Eric Propper 455 12 26:19  
 
Markus Randler NBR 456 62 26:19
11.0
Edmundo Flores WSX 457 31 26:20
1.5
Jefferson Gatrall NYH 458 63 26:21  
 
David Hammerman 459 86 26:21
1.1
Michael N. Yaker 460 57 26:22
5.1
Frank Carnevale RUNC 461 58 26:22
1.7
Philippe Day 462 18 26:22
9.5
Fred Hemminger FRNY 463 64 26:22
5.5
David Caraway FRNY 464 59 26:22
1.1
Anthony Angino BPTC 465 87 26:22
5.3
Zine Belhonchet 466 65 26:22
4.0
James Ong 467 88 26:23
0.6
Sabrina Gibbs ADEW 468 2 26:23
8.0
Michael Hill NBR 469 60 26:25
1.8
Wilson Torres 470 89 26:25
5.2
Israel Salcedo IRUN 471 33 26:25
8.4
Danielle Gall ADEW 472 3 26:26
4.2
Renny Bloch 473 66 26:26
1.9
Ian Patrick 474 103 26:27
3.5
Michael Naess 475 90 26:27  
 
Kevin Mcmahon 476 104 26:27
8.8
Jovani Zambrano CPTC 477 34 26:27
3.4
Erin Bailey 478 26 26:28
9.5
Farbod Raiszadeh WSY 479 67 26:29
1.5
Jason Pike 480 91 26:29
0.2
Andrew More Oferrall WS 481 61 26:29  
 
Daniel Multer 482 13 26:31  
 
Francisco Caneda WSX 483 68 26:31
2.4
James Dunham NYF 484 105 26:31
2.0
Winston Bell 485 5 26:32
0.3
Brian Schechter 486 92 26:32
1.7
Sam Chen 487 93 26:33
4.7
Brian Baumann 488 35 26:33
2.5
Edgar E Sandoval WSX 489 5 26:34
8.9
Vahid Moini 490 32 26:34  
 
Christopher J Muller 491 106 26:34
9.3
Elizabeth Lim GNY 492 2 26:35
10.7
Justin Brenden ERYO 493 107 26:35
1.3
Chad Fusco NYF 494 36 26:35
0.8
Brooks Olbrys 495 33 26:35
0.2
Mohamed Bichri WSX 496 62 26:36
0.1
Mathew Parker NYH 497 108 26:36
7.2
Peter Jose 498 109 26:36
9.6
Oleg Kovrizhkin 499 69 26:37
5.6
Audrey S Kingsley CPTC 500 3 26:37
0.4
Kristin Jenco DWRT 501 14 26:37
6.6
Paul Skinner 502 19 26:38
0.9
Patrick Farrell 503 34 26:38  
 
Brice Palmer RST 504 94 26:38
0.5
Evan Heiss HHH 505 110 26:38
13.7
Steven Gross FRNY 506 35 26:38
3.6
Zac Nicholson 507 111 26:38
3.4
Glen Wiener NYF 508 20 26:39
10.9
Moriah Trenk 509 2 26:39
28.0
Michael Trenk WTC 510 21 26:39
4.0
Hector Sevilla WSX 511 63 26:39
6.9
Nicholas Florio HHRT 512 22 26:40
3.3
Ruomi Lee-Hampel 513 70 26:40
9.2
Emma Raub NBR 514 15 26:40
7.0
James Dowdle FRNY 515 112 26:41
1.1
Celine Perrot-Johnson WS 516 4 26:41
4.9
David Guerrero 517 71 26:41
2.6
Charles Atherton NBR 518 72 26:41
10.7
Austin Phillips FRNY 519 113 26:42
4.9
Peter Land HHRT 520 23 26:42  
 
Gabino Canales 521 73 26:42
0.4
James Brophy 522 64 26:42  
 
Yosuke Matsumura DWRT 523 114 26:43
4.2
Makoto Kitamura 524 65 26:44
6.2
Neal Post WBTC 525 74 26:44
3.2
Mark E Mccaslin 526 66 26:44  
 
Marco Silveira 527 67 26:44
9.7
Robert Banerjea 528 75 26:45
2.2
Benjamin Persitz 529 68 26:45
5.6
Laura Marcove 530 16 26:46
9.2
Brian Hawkins 531 69 26:46
6.5
Sean Browne 532 70 26:46
2.7
Dariusz Kawicki WIT 533 36 26:47
0.5
Marisa Galloway CPTC 534 17 26:47
7.4
Michael Van Dinter 535 76 26:47
11.4
Russell Mohn 536 95 26:47
3.9
Susan Pearsall CPTC 537 3 26:47
20.7
Jose Garcia 538 115 26:48
6.4
Sergei Vodopianov BKTC 539 77 26:48
0.8
Emigdin Flores RRFT 540 37 26:48
3.3
Simon Durkin DWRT 541 78 26:48
1.7
Jennifer Nolan 542 18 26:49
40.0
Juan Perez 543 24 26:49
9.5
Markian Zdeb 544 79 26:49
1.3
Timothy Wilson FRNY 545 96 26:49
1.8
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 546 6 26:51
28.0
David Brenner NYF 547 71 26:51
0.1
Jacob Widman 548 116 26:51
3.9
Gary Campbell 549 72 26:51
1.4
Manus Ocallaghan 550 97 26:51
1.7
Thomas Dente NYAC 551 37 26:51
5.3
Alan Lam 552 38 26:52
4.5
Bryan Housel NJSM 553 98 26:52
8.8
Carol Buonanno 554 27 26:52
9.9
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 555 38 26:52
6.4
Howard Weber 556 117 26:53
4.5
Mark Garner 557 99 26:53
6.2
Karen Sobrino 558 4 26:53  
 
Glenn Guadi CPTC 559 80 26:53
1.3
Michael Turner 560 118 26:53
5.2
Antenor Arganaraz IRUN 561 81 26:54
1.9
Laura L Dimarino ANY 562 5 26:54
3.4
J.L. Zrebiec 563 100 26:56
0.2
David Tcholakian 564 101 26:56
4.2
Rob Reddy NYH 565 102 26:57  
 
Joshua Conn 566 82 26:57
3.1
Robert F Cranshaw 567 39 26:58
13.3
Eric Rose NBR 568 119 26:59
23.0
Justin Handman 569 83 26:59  
 
Teddy Levarda DWRT 570 120 26:59  
 
Taeya Konishi NBR 571 19 27:00
8.2
Megan Kelly DWRT 572 20 27:00
15.6
Andrea Kent NYF 573 2 27:02
4.2
Alan Novie WIT 574 6 27:02
0.5
John Wildt 575 103 27:03
1.7
Michael Abrahams PPTC 576 73 27:03
4.4
Shelly Florence GNY 577 4 27:03
5.8
Javier De Frutos GNY 578 7 27:04
2.7
Osamu Takeuchi 579 25 27:04
1.8
Kanae Takemura CPTC 580 5 27:05
0.6
Miriam Goldberg 581 21 27:05
2.4
Ryan Nelson 582 104 27:05
0.5
Scott Reynolds NYH 583 121 27:05
17.3
Yuriy Volkov 584 26 27:05
0.9
Boris Fiala ERYO 585 105 27:06
4.2
Edward Park BPTC 586 74 27:06
2.1
Jeremy Stack 587 122 27:07
6.8
Marc Metakis 588 106 27:08
2.9
Marina Smith 589 5 27:08
1.9
Michael Berg 590 107 27:09
1.2
Joel Chatfield NYH 591 27 27:09
1.2
Kate E Maxwell NBR 592 28 27:11  
 
Mishka S Vertin NBR 593 22 27:11
7.3
Chris Wardak 594 75 27:11
2.8
Gabrielle Kantrowitz 595 23 27:11
44.8
Amanda Robotti UATH 596 7 27:11
14.5
Jose Alpizar GNY 597 28 27:12
8.9
Marco Beghin GNY 598 40 27:13
1.6
Lawrence Robinson 599 14 27:13  
 
David Prevot SGRC 600 108 27:13
0.7
Thomas Lagarde 601 123 27:13
0.1
Melissa Weiner VCTC 602 24 27:13
14.7
Jessica Chatfield BRRC 603 6 27:13
5.3
Edgar De Leon 604 84 27:14
16.4
Zachary Johnson FRNY 605 109 27:14
2.6
Anthony Maruca 606 39 27:15
1.0
Pieter Van Hattem PPTC 607 85 27:15
2.1
Warren Ng FRNY 608 76 27:15
5.0
Ian Fish SBRC 609 110 27:15
7.5
Benjamin Dobson 610 77 27:16
0.5
Michiko Yoshida 611 7 27:17
10.8
David C King VCTC 612 6 27:18
9.0
Eric Love 613 111 27:18
10.0
Colleen Harrison NYAC 614 29 27:18
11.7
Marynella Hernandez NBR 615 30 27:18
7.3
Will Hunter 616 112 27:19
2.3
Andrea Heisinger DWRT 617 25 27:19
7.7
Michael Weippert 618 124 27:19
1.9
James Sung 619 113 27:20
0.2
Matthew Schwark UATH 620 125 27:20
3.8
Lynda Mules PPTC 621 8 27:21
1.7
Benjamin Kuritzkes NYH 622 126 27:21
3.9
Spencer Crandall 623 114 27:21
9.5
Samuel J Mann CPTC 624 7 27:22
0.7
Richard Stevens 625 127 27:22
5.3
Sidney Cohen GNY 626 8 27:22
1.5
William Schild BPTC 627 78 27:22
12.1
Sandro Belvedere NYH 628 79 27:23
4.8
Timothy Boyd 629 115 27:23
4.3
Darin Soler FRNY 630 80 27:24
0.3
Alexis Decerbo DWRT 631 26 27:24
8.6
Adam Wallace RST 632 128 27:24
30.1
Cesare Pasquale 633 86 27:25
2.5
Jaroslav Marcin RST 634 81 27:26
1.2
Arthur Chen 635 116 27:26
4.8
Brian P Dumaual NYH 636 87 27:26
1.7
Paulina Nunez VCTC 637 8 27:26  
 
Adam Sternin PPTC 638 88 27:26
1.6
Michael Hannon 639 29 27:26
3.4
Martinez Epigmenio TERR 640 117 27:26
8.8
Eric Birk 641 41 27:26
0.7
Michael Ceglie 642 118 27:27
5.5
Wenyu Yang COLU 643 9 27:27
3.4
Adrian Franco 644 119 27:28
0.7
Nick Mahon 645 120 27:28  
 
Ignacio Granda 646 89 27:28
5.6
Matthew Nanes 647 90 27:28
1.7
Caroline Cobb 648 31 27:28
7.8
Daniel Guisbond 649 129 27:29  
 
Andrew Malanga 650 121 27:29
4.4
Daniel Rosenfeld 651 91 27:29
2.9
Justin Condon 652 92 27:29
0.2
Amy Way UATH 653 9 27:29
7.2
Maxwell Anderson 654 40 27:29  
 
Alex Siegal 655 122 27:31
1.6
Vaughn Wisneski BPTC 656 123 27:31
1.3
David Chen PPTC 657 124 27:32
24.4
Adam Francis FRSP 658 130 27:33
0.4
Tobias Ettlin 659 93 27:33
14.7
Jonathan Chung 660 131 27:34
5.7
Christopher Sullivan 661 42 27:34
1.3
Brian Flanigan 662 94 27:34
4.4
Jason Trock 663 125 27:35
22.9
David Blank 664 132 27:35
0.9
Mark Buckley-Jones 665 126 27:35
6.1
Lacy Nagy 666 3 27:35  
 
Beth Rodgers NBR 667 32 27:35
5.3
Weston Donehower BPTC 668 95 27:35
0.9
Andrei Brasoveanu 669 41 27:36
6.0
Howard Choi 670 82 27:36
4.8
Ignacio Perez 671 96 27:37
12.2
Aaron Gingrich 672 133 27:37
1.9
Michael Johnson 673 97 27:37
0.7
Charles Regulinski 674 127 27:38
1.8
John Slaski NBR 675 83 27:38
7.6
Nestor Dure BPTC 676 43 27:38
8.6
Heather Baiman 677 6 27:38
5.7
Mark Van Den Boogaard 678 44 27:38
4.6
Regis Depery 679 84 27:38
5.3
Edmond Tam 680 128 27:39
8.0
Joseph Scotto FEMS 681 129 27:39
12.3
Daniel Kim 682 98 27:40  
 
Joshua Lawrence 683 134 27:40
2.7
Nicolas Lawson 684 130 27:40  
 
Nick Radu 685 131 27:40
3.6
Francois Michel RENE 686 99 27:41
1.8
Sabrina Hassan NYH 687 27 27:41
6.8
Mohamed Belkhir UNAC 688 45 27:41
3.9
Julia Siemon JACK 689 33 27:41
3.1
Mandeep Sobti GNY 690 46 27:41
6.9
John W Lombardi GNY 691 9 27:42
7.2
Bill Schafrick 692 85 27:43
6.4
Maggie Deschamps PPTC 693 6 27:43
1.9
John Ortegon GNY 694 30 27:43
1.7
Gary Frankland NYH 695 100 27:43
6.1
Tommy L. Kall 696 47 27:43
2.8
Benjamin Hauck 697 101 27:43
2.8
John Hewson 698 86 27:44  
 
Alison Barbi ANY 699 7 27:44
0.2
Andrea M. Lieblein ANY 700 8 27:46
17.9
Danielle Kudla 701 28 27:46
9.3
Blaise Chow DWRT 702 102 27:47
6.0
Piotr Wankowicz 703 135 27:47  
 
Joseph Roeder PPTC 704 87 27:48
0.4
Yuichi Takano 705 48 27:48
1.5
Cil Shaw-Brewer HRR 706 3 27:49
0.6
Gerard C Chamorin BPTC 707 10 27:49
2.1
Rodney Coombs 708 49 27:50
6.4
Aviva Gat 709 10 27:50
16.5
Trevor Beddoe 710 132 27:50
2.7
Jeremiah Daly NYPD 711 88 27:50
3.3
Harry Carroll NJM 712 11 27:50
1.7
Andreas Kuonath 713 89 27:50
6.3
Masato Ono GNY 714 8 27:51
1.9
Elizabeth Alexander NYF 715 29 27:51
0.5
Christos Ignatiou HRR 716 136 27:52
13.1
Carlo Colombo 717 50 27:52
2.9
Todd Portnoff PPTC 718 90 27:52
2.6
Harish Ramaswami 719 103 27:52
3.0
Mark Plescia 720 91 27:53
11.8
Loic Evesque 721 137 27:53
6.5
David Gonzalez 722 104 27:53
13.8
Edward Bumber 723 138 27:54
0.3
Matthew Galek 724 133 27:55
0.8
John Myers 725 92 27:55  
 
Justin Steil 726 134 27:55
10.6
Danielle Levine 727 34 27:55
7.5
Anthony Watkins NBR 728 135 27:56
10.3
Ralph Ripley CPTC 729 31 27:56
0.8
Xavier Navarro 730 139 27:56
4.3
Sean West 731 136 27:57
2.8
Chris Frederick TRR 732 105 27:57
0.2
Dermot B Cameron 733 137 27:58
4.4
Pernille W Christensen 734 30 27:58
16.2
Langston Jones 735 140 27:59  
 
Ewelina Trawinska UATH 736 31 27:59
4.0
Yanni Burton FRNY 737 42 27:59  
 
Andrew Rausa 738 43 28:00
0.2
Oscar Puig 739 93 28:00
0.9
Sabine Mairginter 740 9 28:01  
 
Eiji Ebihara 741 32 28:01
1.5
Nathan Brimmer 742 138 28:02
0.1
Reed Murphy 743 94 28:03
4.8
Gloria Robuschi 744 4 28:03  
 
Anne Ingram TRD 745 32 28:03  
 
Tessa Benau DWRT 746 35 28:03
11.9
Robert Wright 747 51 28:03
0.1
Jesus Jimenez RRFT 748 1 28:03
7.9
Michael Salve HHRT 749 95 28:04
3.3
Brian Garland 750 139 28:04
0.5
William Sicheri 751 106 28:04
1.3
Susan Bayat NYH 752 10 28:05
12.3
Jun Huh 753 107 28:05
1.2
Arturo Barcenas FRNY 754 108 28:05
5.3
Patrick Mcdonnell DWRT 755 44 28:05
12.9
Eduardo Brandao NYH 756 109 28:05
2.9
Sabrina Uysal ADEW 757 4 28:06
4.2
John Samsel WTC 758 3 28:06
0.3
Samuel Skinner NATL 759 4 28:06
1.3
Andrew Gaudin TEUN 760 140 28:07
8.8
June Gray 761 141 28:07
1.9
Jonathan Stein 762 45 28:07
31.1
Yorki Jr Munoz IRUN 763 46 28:07
0.8
Elisa Tagliani NBR 764 33 28:08
2.8
Shawn Rudden NYAC 765 96 28:08
14.5
Hischam Hafez 766 33 28:09
1.7
John Paul Lussow 767 110 28:09
11.8
Stephane D Boccara 768 111 28:09
9.2
Thomas Donovan 769 141 28:09
21.0
Bob Hermesch TRR 770 9 28:09
4.8
Alex Schmieder 771 112 28:09  
 
Maya Choy-Sutton 772 36 28:10
1.6
Nathaniel Drapiza 773 142 28:10
3.0
Andrej Jankuv 774 97 28:11
1.3
Andrew Brookner GNY 775 10 28:11
4.4
Eleuterio Meneses 776 98 28:12
1.4
Arkadiusz Maczka 777 142 28:12
3.0
Rhonda Braun 778 37 28:12
18.9
Wils Cain 779 113 28:13
1.1
Will Hammond 780 143 28:13
16.9
Aderson Marcelino 781 34 28:14  
 
Chris J. Neuhoff CPTC 782 11 28:14
1.2
George Feely JACK 783 52 28:14
8.6
Nina Parks-Taylor NYF 784 5 28:14
2.9
Kaarel Laev 785 53 28:15
5.3
David Carreiras CPTC 786 143 28:16
8.5
Jeffrey Schrager FRNY 787 54 28:17
3.7
Ankit Lal 788 47 28:17
6.9
Sean Negron 789 114 28:17
0.6
David Simandl PPTC 790 144 28:17
2.9
Jeff Tuccillo 791 55 28:18
2.5
Theresa Tufaro GNY 792 34 28:18
0.1
Michael Alcamo NYU 793 56 28:19
2.3
Michael Rustin WBTC 794 35 28:19
8.0
Jun Tang MSH 795 144 28:19
1.9
Wanda Wang CPTC 796 11 28:20
1.2
Audra Ewing GNY 797 38 28:20
3.8
Timothy Bartley GNY 798 36 28:20
2.1
Seth Gurka 799 115 28:20
1.9
Tom Mui 800 145 28:20
3.4
Pavel Dolansky 801 57 28:22  
 
Richard J Shaver CPTC 802 12 28:22
0.4
Carlos Vivar WSX 803 99 28:22
3.8
Michael J Darling HHRT 804 37 28:22
1.8
Juan Carlos Rodriguez HRR 805 116 28:22
6.1
Charlie M Hanley BRRC 806 12 28:23
1.7
Tracy Messina 807 35 28:23
7.4
Carlos Diaz 808 117 28:23
2.0
Taichi Sakai 809 145 28:23
9.9
Carlos Maldonado 810 100 28:23
4.8
Mark Delaney 811 146 28:23  
 
Andrew Kelly 812 147 28:24
20.9
Lindsay Crouse 813 39 28:24
0.1
Eric Spencer 814 146 28:24
1.9
John Randall PPTC 815 101 28:24
2.2
Michael Souers 816 118 28:24
21.5
Clint A Wilson 817 147 28:25
2.2
Adam Marsh 818 119 28:26
0.2
Oscar Camargo 819 102 28:26
0.8
David Ignell HHH 820 148 28:26
3.7
Noritoshi Tokumasu AGTC 821 58 28:27
18.6
Jennifer Weber 822 11 28:27
35.8
Tze Foo 823 120 28:28
2.1
Salvatore Carretta Jr VCTC 824 13 28:28
10.0
Michael Albanese 825 14 28:28
3.7
Auberson Eustache 826 149 28:29
7.8
Christina Blick 827 36 28:29
6.5
James Devins 828 150 28:29  
 
Jan Olszewski 829 148 28:30
3.5
Robert Gillespie ADOB 830 121 28:30  
 
Maria Rivera UATH 831 37 28:30
4.1
Stanislaw Sendrowicz WIT 832 13 28:31
1.6
Tom Nash 833 103 28:31
2.1
Sean Murphy WTC 834 104 28:31
3.3
Thomas C Maile TRR 835 5 28:31
2.8
Jenny Stapleton 836 38 28:32
2.5
Barry Lennon 837 151 28:33
0.1
Laurence Go CPTC 838 105 28:33
1.1
Kelly Dooley FTER 839 40 28:33  
 
Steve Mura NBR 840 152 28:33
4.4
Christopher Bonner OA 841 106 28:33
3.4
Perry Dellaquila 842 107 28:34
5.7
Andy Tong 843 153 28:35
9.1
Larry Kellogg CPTC 844 59 28:35
2.4
Danny Hernandez RRFT 845 2 28:35
12.4
Jonathan Chapman 846 154 28:36
5.9
Carter Figueroa 847 149 28:36
6.3
Kai Mcbride 848 60 28:36
1.2
Afaaf Fareed 849 41 28:36
13.7
Christopher Forti 850 150 28:37
7.6
Rebecca Hanson NYH 851 39 28:37
7.2
Tim Darcy 852 151 28:37
3.9
Sebastiano Andina 853 152 28:38
2.7
Garrett Hill 854 122 28:38
7.7
David Rippon VCTC 855 108 28:38
2.2
Julie Dimauro CPTC 856 7 28:39
19.8
Patrice M Kentner ANY 857 12 28:39
3.5
Robert Arnold 858 61 28:39
2.0
Robert Di Brienza 859 123 28:39
3.1
Nicholas King 860 62 28:39
8.0
Henning Guertler 861 155 28:40
2.1
Laura Solecki LEUK 862 42 28:41
21.5
Tommy Wong 863 124 28:41
5.0
Jesus Martinez-Tapia 864 156 28:41  
 
Joshua Zito RNYC 865 125 28:42
0.3
Kevin Jiang 866 157 28:42
5.3
Cristoper Chinel 867 153 28:42
7.3
Andrew Decurtis FTER 868 109 28:43  
 
Joseph Grande 869 154 28:43  
 
Lara Kail NYF 870 40 28:43
14.9
Juan Cazares 871 126 28:44
10.4
Michael Buening 872 155 28:45
1.3
Paul Duffy TJC 873 156 28:45
3.4
Joni Daher NYH 874 110 28:45  
 
Philip M Lai 875 158 28:45
9.9
James Aquino 876 63 28:46
1.4
Orlando Vasquez 877 127 28:46  
 
Jeremy Setton 878 157 28:46
1.7
Kevin Oberle WSY 879 111 28:46
5.9
Brian Towers 880 158 28:47
2.1
Andrea Norris 881 43 28:47
9.2
Robert Zajac NYH 882 112 28:48
3.0
Kevin Layman 883 128 28:48
3.1
Michael Odwyer UATH 884 129 28:48
5.6
Shawn Ogiba DWRT 885 130 28:49
7.8
Adam Wilson RNYC 886 159 28:50
1.6
Paul Lukaszewski 887 131 28:50
11.9
James Cunningham 888 159 28:51
2.8
Danielle Mcintyre HHRT 889 41 28:51
14.1
Sarah L Evans LEUK 890 44 28:51
2.2
Adam Goldberg 891 113 28:52
3.9
Jason Valentine 892 132 28:53
6.2
Graeme Daykin 893 133 28:53
6.7
James Wysock 894 160 28:53
9.5
Ezron Burrell 895 64 28:54
0.7
Marie F. Wickham ANY 896 1 28:55
1.6
Kevin Eliseo 897 160 28:55
3.5
Anthony Niescier 898 161 28:55
2.4
Paul Ashton 899 114 28:55
0.7
Cenk Bulbul FRNY 900 134 28:55
0.2
Allison Bondell NYF 901 45 28:56
1.5
Guojing Tang 902 161 28:56
6.7
Colin Holmes 903 162 28:56  
 
Anthony Monahan BKTC 904 135 28:56
0.9
Juan Pablo Lopez Serrato 905 163 28:56
2.7
Douglas Shaw 906 162 28:57
4.2
Geoffrey Verter 907 115 28:57
2.3
James Fenzel 908 136 28:58
5.0
Christopher Barsoum 909 15 28:58  
 
Eduardo Javier Carballo 910 137 28:58
6.6
Dan Mccarthy 911 138 28:58
16.7
Luis Hernandez WSX 912 163 28:58
2.6
Jeffrey Wentling 913 38 28:58
6.0
Aleksey Orekhov DWRT 914 48 28:59
10.0
Do Lee HRR 915 139 28:59
4.5
Ingrid Skjong 916 42 28:59
19.9
Fernando Romero 917 116 28:59
1.8
Caroline Luft GNY 918 8 29:00
6.9
Robert Cowin NYF 919 15 29:00
0.9
Henry Perez 920 117 29:00
3.0
Katie Bryant 921 10 29:00
6.0
Steven Yaeger 922 164 29:00  
 
Chris Szczepanski 923 140 29:01
2.4
Benigno Veraz VCTC 924 16 29:01
0.2
Olivier Bonsignour 925 118 29:02
3.3
Ivan Zidarov 926 119 29:02
6.5
Elvis Guzman RRFT 927 16 29:02
1.7
Raymond Birge NYF 928 39 29:03
2.2
Eric Yoon 929 40 29:03
1.9
Ning Kon 930 65 29:03
1.4
James Hanrahan CPTC 931 6 29:03
4.8
Stephanie Lau NYF 932 46 29:04
15.3
Ej Bradley 933 141 29:04  
 
Jennifer A. Coyne NYF 934 9 29:04
6.3
Brandon Ng 935 165 29:04
7.6
Michelle Welsch 936 47 29:04
2.3
Ryota Kato 937 164 29:05
3.0
Manu Nathan 938 166 29:05
7.9
Michael Hyldgaard 939 66 29:05
0.8
James Hollenberg 940 17 29:05
2.6
Michael Ammirabile 941 165 29:05
1.6
Kelly Burnes 942 43 29:06
31.9
Ryan Licker 943 166 29:06
1.7
Ye Chen 944 167 29:06
2.1
Ben Meck 945 49 29:06
3.7
Melissa Fuest 946 44 29:07
11.5
Saul Tello TERR 947 17 29:07
4.3
Kodjo Apedjinou 948 167 29:07
5.5
Garrett Drapala 949 168 29:07
45.2
Michael Sanders GNY 950 50 29:07
9.0
Eric Sand 951 169 29:08
5.7
Javier Oreamuno LEUK 952 168 29:08
2.9
Peter Johnson 953 120 29:08
3.0
Benjamin Starr NBR 954 170 29:09
10.6
Marc Liebman 955 169 29:09
2.1
Nicholas Cacciola RNYC 956 67 29:09
15.0
Daniel Kreiss FRNY 957 170 29:09
6.0
David Anders RNYC 958 142 29:10  
 
Solomon Winter 959 14 29:10
0.6
Catherine Eiben 960 12 29:10
0.1
John C Straus 961 171 29:11  
 
Sean Murray FPRR 962 171 29:12
0.5
Mark Schneider 963 143 29:13
1.5
Victor Kravets UATH 964 121 29:13
11.3
Jean Shon 965 48 29:13
4.0
Michael Gross NYPD 966 122 29:14
16.2
Juhyung Lee 967 172 29:14
2.2
Marvin C Nufable 968 144 29:15
1.8
James Ludwig 969 123 29:15
2.2
Alex P. Wittenberg 970 124 29:15
3.7
Laurentino Ibarra 971 172 29:15
4.1
Jorge Fernandez 972 145 29:16  
 
Christopher Bloome NBR 973 51 29:16
2.1
Katie Fitzgibbons 974 45 29:16  
 
Christopher Newhard MTLD 975 125 29:16
0.9
Julie Threlkeld NYH 976 13 29:16
8.2
Ryan Crane 977 146 29:16
5.4
John Brailsford 978 173 29:17
3.5
Seth Richardson FRNY 979 174 29:17
0.5
Georgina Campelia 980 49 29:17
22.0
Nadia Peace GNY 981 50 29:17
1.9
Alex Pineiro 982 52 29:18
1.8
Sebastian Reichelt 983 173 29:18
15.9
John Normoyle 984 175 29:19
4.5
Nicole Borsje 985 51 29:19
6.4
Tim Gaister 986 53 29:19
9.2
Victoria Gilbert CPTC 987 13 29:19
12.6
Heather Morgan 988 52 29:20
14.1
Karen Burbella NYH 989 53 29:20
1.9
Juyuan Zhang 990 176 29:20
11.2
Jacob Rothschild FRNY 991 177 29:20
0.7
Wing Yan Ng LEUK 992 14 29:21
51.4
Marc Bastien 993 174 29:21
1.6
Wambui F. Waweru DWRT 994 10 29:21
4.9
Kevin Quignon 995 175 29:21
4.5
Binh Huynh FRNY 996 147 29:21
3.1
Oran Kennedy 997 178 29:22
7.3
Daniel Smith 998 179 29:22
6.0
Abigail Vidal WSX 999 46 29:22
0.8
Spiro Mifsud 1000 180 29:22
0.1