2013 Brooklyn Half Marathon

Date: May 18, 2013
Location: Prospect Park to Coney Island
Competition Factor: 73.0
Number of Runners: 21414
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Tesfaye Girma WSX 1:06:03
2. Ketema Nigusse WSX 1:06:14
3. Thomas Hart RKTS 2:32:18
4. Fikadu Lemma WSX 1:06:22
5. Zerihun Ambaye Etalema WSX 1:06:30
6. Tariku Aboset Bokan WSX 1:06:37
7. Jerry Faulkner NYAC 1:07:16
8. Mikael Tesfaye Kahsay WSX 1:07:59
9. Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 1:08:08
10. Francois Lhuissier CPTC 1:08:25

 

1. Kim Smith NEWB 1:11:24
2. Liz Costello NYAC 1:14:39
3. Tigist Tufa Demisse WSX 1:15:46
4. Caroline Lefrak NYAC 1:15:53
5. Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 1:17:39
6. Hilary Dionne BAA 1:17:52
7. Emily Mareb NYAC 1:19:20
8. Caitlin Phillips NYAC 1:20:20
9. Jeanna Composti NYAC 1:20:27
10. Ana Maria De Vries ADEW 1:20:50

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 15
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 50
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 90
4. Urban Athletics UATH 139
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 239
6. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 367
7. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 586
8. Front Runners NY FRNY 648
9. Hellgate RR HRR 677
10. New York Harriers NYH 734

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 26
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 126
3. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 175
4. Urban Athletics UATH 220
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 301
6. Prospect Park Track PPTC 366
7. New York Harriers NYH 390
8. Athena New York ANY 414
9. City Coach Multisport CCMS 425
10. Warren Street S&AC WS 603

Power Runs

1. Angelo Coclanis   NBR 63.3
2. Thomas Cortese   62.7
3. Scott Woodbury   61.3
4. Matthew Coleman   61.1
5. Adam Tremblay   60.1
6. Jeff Brandon   54.5
7. Mark Mcguigan   LEUK 54.4
8. Robert Moore   53.3
9. John Bennett   51.4
10. Christopher Fohlin   49.2

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Tesfaye Girma WSX 1 1 1:06:03
7.0
John Benedetto ATC 1 1 1:42:17
47.9
Ketema Nigusse WSX 2 2 1:06:14
7.5
Thomas Hart RKTS 2 1 2:32:18
25.9
Fikadu Lemma WSX 3 1 1:06:22
1.4
Zerihun Ambaye Etalema WSX 4 1 1:06:30  
 
Tariku Aboset Bokan WSX 5 3 1:06:37
2.4
Jerry Faulkner NYAC 6 4 1:07:16
3.2
Mikael Tesfaye Kahsay WSX 7 2 1:07:59
2.8
Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 8 3 1:08:08
1.1
Francois Lhuissier CPTC 9 2 1:08:25
16.3
Daniel Daly NYAC 10 4 1:09:04
17.0
Wilson Komen 11 3 1:09:13  
 
Matthew Forys NYAC 12 5 1:09:55
6.3
Javier Barajas WSX 13 6 1:10:11
4.6
Philip Cawkwell NYAC 14 1 1:10:27
1.0
Matthew Byrne 15 4 1:10:34
25.7
Matthew Lacey CPTC 16 7 1:10:56
1.5
Tom Dichiara CPTC 17 5 1:11:16
8.3
Kim Smith NEWB 18 1 1:11:24
40.7
Sean Swift NYAC 19 8 1:12:01
2.9
Jeff Poindexter UATH 20 2 1:12:09
3.7
Sebastian Schwelm NYAC 21 3 1:12:09
1.8
Thomas Hammer UATH 22 9 1:12:12
1.1
Greg Cass CPTC 23 10 1:12:44
3.0
Michael Gale RKTS 24 4 1:12:45  
 
Roberto Puente WSX 25 5 1:12:46
3.5
Daniel Hayman UATH 26 11 1:12:47
2.2
Harry Norton CPTC 27 12 1:12:54
2.2
Matthew Hillard 28 5 1:13:19  
 
Jason Holder UATH 29 13 1:13:24
0.5
Jeffrey Rios MANH 30 6 1:13:32
3.7
Pat Casterline 31 6 1:13:38  
 
Bobby Asher VCTC 32 14 1:13:50
2.2
Yonas Woldesellassie WSX 33 15 1:13:53
3.7
Jesus Zamora Y130 34 7 1:13:55
2.7
Rob Hampson HRR 35 16 1:13:56
8.9
Steven Briggs 36 17 1:13:57
24.0
Jeff Ares CPTC 37 18 1:14:02
17.2
Jyrki Ruohomaki DWRT 38 7 1:14:03
5.2
John Roberts CPTC 39 6 1:14:04
0.6
Ben Schippers 40 7 1:14:13
14.3
Ben Leese NBR 41 8 1:14:27
5.9
Timothy Cote NBR 42 8 1:14:34
3.7
Liz Costello NYAC 43 1 1:14:39
15.0
Alexander Woolverton NBR 44 19 1:14:45
3.5
Greg Close 45 20 1:14:46
1.0
Tyler Raymond FRNY 46 21 1:14:50
6.9
Brian Valentini CPTC 47 22 1:14:51
3.8
Christopher Stewart UATH 48 1 1:14:55
15.4
Alexander Walsh NBR 49 9 1:15:10
1.9
Charlie Baily WS 50 10 1:15:11  
 
Armando Ramirez WSX 51 9 1:15:31
0.6
John Barry CPTC 52 11 1:15:36
1.4
Christopher Bigos 53 10 1:15:40  
 
Andrew Willis 54 23 1:15:44  
 
Tigist Tufa Demisse WSX 55 2 1:15:46
6.0
Stuart Marker GNY 56 2 1:15:46
13.7
Caroline Lefrak NYAC 57 3 1:15:53
13.4
Julio Sauce WSX 58 3 1:16:05
3.4
Carlos Abellan 59 11 1:16:08  
 
Adolfo Munguia WBTC 60 24 1:16:23
5.5
Stefan Lingmerth WBTC 61 12 1:16:23
7.3
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 62 25 1:16:24
4.9
Matt Soja VCTC 63 12 1:16:28
6.1
Ian Hill 64 13 1:16:33  
 
Aaron Nieves 65 1 1:16:40
14.9
Stephen Doherty 66 26 1:16:43
22.5
Stan Berkow CPTC 67 8 1:16:51
0.4
Brett Garrett 68 27 1:17:08
9.9
Jacob Cooper CPTC 69 13 1:17:15
17.9
Troy Squire JACK 70 14 1:17:18
9.6
Javier Rodriguez UATH 71 15 1:17:27
0.9
Ryan Witko 72 28 1:17:34
5.0
Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 73 4 1:17:39
12.2
Liam Harrison NBR 74 14 1:17:40
8.9
Joseph Redmond 75 15 1:17:45
37.1
Hilary Dionne BAA 76 5 1:17:52
57.8
Tim Rossi 77 9 1:17:53
39.4
Hendrik Gerrits NBR 78 16 1:17:54
2.6
Kirt Joseph WSX 79 4 1:17:54
2.0
Kyle Hall VCTC 80 16 1:17:58
12.6
Silvino Ramos WSX 81 17 1:18:00
12.2
Kevin Scelfo RHF 82 17 1:18:14
17.2
Charles Scherr UATH 83 2 1:18:19
3.2
Nicholas Hippensteel 84 29 1:18:20
39.9
Abel Rosales DWRT 85 18 1:18:28
1.2
Myles Fennon JOPA 86 19 1:18:28
17.0
Dimitry Karlin CPTC 87 20 1:18:32
11.2
Joshua Belleville NYH 88 30 1:18:37
7.3
Stephen Sihelnik 89 10 1:18:45
23.9
Galen Johnson 90 31 1:18:51  
 
Jean-Baptiste Alexandre 91 32 1:18:55
10.5
Jacobus Portegies CPTC 92 33 1:19:01
7.7
Giri Parameswaran FRNY 93 21 1:19:08
21.1
Markus Randler NBR 94 5 1:19:09
4.4
Jeffrey Brison 95 1 1:19:18  
 
Jesus Jimenez Y130 96 3 1:19:19
3.3
Larry Ikard WS 97 18 1:19:19
6.9
Garland Days VCTC 98 6 1:19:20
2.7
Emily Mareb NYAC 99 6 1:19:20
4.7
Winston Teear 100 34 1:19:22
27.3
Ben Lloyd AGTC 101 7 1:19:22
13.3
Sergey Ulyanenko HRR 102 35 1:19:23
2.1
Samuel Cooley 103 11 1:19:24
2.0
Jacob Dorland 104 19 1:19:27
8.8
Michael Orifice 105 36 1:19:30
28.2
David Stingle 106 12 1:19:31  
 
Alvaro Cruz UATH 107 8 1:19:33
1.3
Michael Quinlan WTC 108 20 1:19:37
3.3
Alexander Baertl 109 22 1:19:37
5.6
Felipe Vergara WSX 110 2 1:19:38
3.6
Sean Gage 111 37 1:19:40  
 
Joshua Whitcraft 112 38 1:19:41
12.5
Michael Olzinski PPTC 113 39 1:19:41
11.8
Jason Hernandez NYH 114 40 1:19:43
15.8
Benjamin Kemper NBR 115 13 1:19:46  
 
Xavier Gallego-Moya 116 23 1:19:50
13.4
Peter Houston 117 41 1:19:52
6.2
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 118 1 1:19:57
8.8
Shinsuke Adachi 119 21 1:19:57
4.6
Keith Williams PPTC 120 42 1:19:59
4.4
Rufino Morales 121 43 1:20:01
4.3
Richard Temerian UATH 122 2 1:20:03
1.3
Stephen Curtis CPTC 123 22 1:20:04
3.8
Asher Fusco 124 44 1:20:04
2.7
Jan Muench 125 23 1:20:05
15.7
Chris Decamps CPTC 126 24 1:20:11
6.9
Logan Yu NBR 127 45 1:20:11
11.1
Arnulfo Flores GRNC 128 46 1:20:13
27.0
Nicolas Diener 129 25 1:20:16
4.1
Bill Walkowicz MANH 130 26 1:20:17
4.7
Caitlin Phillips NYAC 131 2 1:20:20
0.3
Ilan Hausner CPTC 132 27 1:20:21
11.1
John Crimmings 133 28 1:20:25
23.6
Thomas Germano SBRC 134 29 1:20:26
3.2
Jeanna Composti NYAC 135 3 1:20:27
3.7
Tommy Pyon DWRT 136 24 1:20:29
8.6
Amar Kuchinad 137 25 1:20:29
1.2
Andrew Vickers 138 3 1:20:35
7.9
Mark Loudon-Brown 139 30 1:20:39
4.5
Bassel Ahmad 140 4 1:20:40
2.5
Dennis Fahy NYAC 141 9 1:20:41
20.2
Laszlo Danko 142 10 1:20:42
13.6
Richard Strenio GNY 143 11 1:20:45
4.8
Hicham Hamsi PDMC 144 31 1:20:45
12.6
Ciaran Odonovan 145 47 1:20:47
2.1
Kevin Griffith HOHA 146 12 1:20:47  
 
Ana Maria De Vries ADEW 147 7 1:20:50
5.2
Joseph Koelbel SBRC 148 4 1:20:52
1.4
Daniel Treichel 149 32 1:20:55
8.8
Robert Jahn LEUK 150 33 1:20:55
24.2
Fiona Bayly UATH 151 1 1:20:56
3.4
Herbert Plummer CPTC 152 34 1:20:56
3.2
Jayne Grebinski 153 8 1:20:57
3.9
Jesse Smith 154 35 1:20:59
18.8
Matthew Obrien 155 48 1:21:04  
 
Taylor Knoblock 156 49 1:21:05
0.3
Jeffrey Blum FRSP 157 26 1:21:08
5.3
Scott Fitzgerald FRNY 158 27 1:21:10
0.3
Alexander Buerger 159 36 1:21:11
3.4
Alexandre Gallais ING 160 50 1:21:15
10.4
Emily Larrimer Savas UATH 161 4 1:21:18
15.4
Esteban Rosales HRR 162 51 1:21:18
8.9
Michael Klein FRNY 163 52 1:21:19
23.2
Brenn Jones CPTC 164 28 1:21:22
5.1
Zachary Brewer NYH 165 53 1:21:28
4.3
Luis Corona 166 29 1:21:30
21.1
James Maynard 167 30 1:21:30
19.6
Christopher Connor NYH 168 54 1:21:31
12.9
Fabian Marius Loehner 169 37 1:21:33
6.1
Colin Touhey 170 55 1:21:34  
 
Samantha Bower GCTR 171 1 1:21:35
9.5
Benjamin Maas 172 38 1:21:36
3.8
Joe Fabiani 173 39 1:21:37
10.0
Horst Eidenmueller 174 5 1:21:37
5.0
Daniel Mazzuchin NBR 175 31 1:21:38
0.6
Masamichi Udagawa 176 6 1:21:43
6.7
Ning Zhou DWRT 177 32 1:21:43
5.4
Chris Dawes 178 13 1:21:43
5.6
Russell Marks NBR 179 33 1:21:46
15.2
John Gendall CPTC 180 34 1:21:47
16.7
Octavio Pareja LCT 181 35 1:21:48
5.6
Brian Saint Hilaire 182 14 1:21:50
21.8
Robert Reese WS 183 56 1:21:51
27.5
Marc Sole HRR 184 57 1:21:51
23.2
John Pierz 185 40 1:21:53
15.5
Michael Cavnar GNY 186 41 1:21:56
2.9
Josh Fox NBR 187 42 1:21:57  
 
Neal Sussman CPTC 188 43 1:21:57
0.3
Michael Griffiths NBR 189 36 1:21:58
5.6
Carl Vanderbush AGTC 190 7 1:21:58
3.6
Stuart Calderwood CPTC 191 1 1:21:59
1.2
Jimmy Jung TRD 192 58 1:22:00
12.3
Timothy Stockert TTRI 193 8 1:22:01
6.0
Thomas Flanagan DWRT 194 44 1:22:03
2.8
Nicholas Juravich CPTC 195 59 1:22:06
22.3
Keith Trivitt 196 60 1:22:13
5.3
Matthew Clark 197 45 1:22:14
8.8
Chao Zhou 198 37 1:22:14
7.3
Rusty Singletary PPTC 199 46 1:22:14
3.3
Kenneth Tso CPTC 200 47 1:22:15  
 
Jeremy Aaron 201 48 1:22:16
11.5
Daniel Ifcher CPTC 202 14 1:22:18
8.6
Paul Yeates 203 38 1:22:19
14.7
Ryan Starbuck ASAG 204 61 1:22:23
5.5
Peter Orourke SHOR 205 62 1:22:25
23.3
William Marshall TRD 206 15 1:22:33
7.6
Carson Peterson 207 49 1:22:35
7.6
Michael Burghoffer RST 208 63 1:22:36
2.7
Juan Carlos Nieves 209 64 1:22:37
7.2
Joshua Korth UATH 210 65 1:22:39
3.5
Patrick Hayes 211 66 1:22:40  
 
Shadi Rimawi 212 39 1:22:44
16.6
Matthieu Le Saget 213 67 1:22:46
21.0
Devang Patel NBR 214 16 1:22:46
7.8
Melvyn Stafford CPTC 215 9 1:22:47
1.6
Ian Driver CUMC 216 68 1:22:48
2.3
Rodrigo Flores WSX 217 15 1:22:49
3.1
Kevin Parks 218 69 1:22:50
2.6
Cesar Estevez WSX 219 2 1:22:50
4.4
Seth Kean NBR 220 40 1:22:51
0.9
Anthony Tufariello WANN 221 70 1:22:53
7.0
Kevin Sayet JPM 222 17 1:22:54
36.6
Benoit Louy 223 71 1:22:55  
 
Breanne Simpson NYAC 224 5 1:22:55
5.1
Grant Titre DWRT 225 41 1:22:56
5.8
Kieran Garvey CPTC 226 50 1:22:56
1.0
Kate Pfeffer CPTC 227 6 1:22:57
6.1
Francesco Presutti NYF 228 3 1:22:58
4.3
Michael Guglielmo HOHA 229 72 1:22:58
3.4
Robin Stringer 230 42 1:22:58
29.4
Andrew Soren 231 73 1:23:00
11.8
Chris Parris-Lamb 232 51 1:23:00
8.8
Andrew Turgeon 233 18 1:23:01  
 
Carlo Agostinetto WS 234 52 1:23:03
0.1
John Markiewicz BKTC 235 53 1:23:04
13.2
Harry Drennan VCTC 236 74 1:23:06
25.6
Steven Wengrovitz FRNY 237 75 1:23:07
3.5
Kailyn Kuzmuk 238 2 1:23:08  
 
Anthony Chan CPTC 239 19 1:23:09
36.9
Alexander Roth Y001 240 20 1:23:10
26.8
Johnny Zhang CPTC 241 54 1:23:14
4.6
Byron Scott FTER 242 76 1:23:15
7.5
Paul Vasilescu 243 77 1:23:16
16.9
Ceferino Alcaide 244 78 1:23:18
8.2
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 245 55 1:23:18
0.6
Santiago Bravo HRR 246 56 1:23:19
6.0
Dearon Panossian DWRT 247 21 1:23:20
4.5
Dmitriy Boyko 248 79 1:23:21
5.8
Sumaili Chunga 249 43 1:23:24
5.2
Riccardo Cop 250 80 1:23:26  
 
Nico De Vries ADEW 251 57 1:23:26
13.7
Jan Sopko SRC 252 58 1:23:27
7.5
Helen Dole ANY 253 7 1:23:27
16.5
Jay Johnson 254 59 1:23:28
13.8
Christopher Schuville 255 81 1:23:31  
 
Alec Rainsby NYH 256 4 1:23:33
14.0
Gregory Preis 257 82 1:23:33
6.8
David Goldfarb 258 22 1:23:33  
 
Isidro Alvarado NROR 259 10 1:23:35
0.2
Dmitriy Kim 260 23 1:23:35  
 
Patrick Bell 261 16 1:23:36
12.4
Miguel Oyorzabal WSX 262 44 1:23:40  
 
Shinsuke Ikeda TRD 263 83 1:23:40
12.9
Arianne Field NYAC 264 9 1:23:41
8.5
Caroline Mullen NBSV 265 10 1:23:42
3.3
Dirk Muench AMPM 266 45 1:23:43
3.5
Ryan Cleary NYH 267 46 1:23:48
9.1
Brian Schroeder FRNY 268 84 1:23:48
6.9
Taichi Sakai HRR 269 47 1:23:48
2.2
Sachith Wijetunga 270 48 1:23:50
30.5
Joan Cruells 271 49 1:23:53
6.5
Gregory Pezolano DWRT 272 50 1:23:53
1.7
Patrick Depeters 273 85 1:23:55  
 
Lauren Perkins NYH 274 8 1:23:56
0.5
Richard Kuhl 275 5 1:23:56  
 
Kevin Montalvo PARA 276 86 1:23:57
0.3
Karen Ziga PPTC 277 11 1:23:57
10.0
Matthew Woods RNYC 278 51 1:23:59
13.2
Chris Burr WS 279 17 1:23:59
3.6
Daniel Liepins 280 87 1:23:59  
 
Anthony Watkins NBR 281 52 1:24:00
3.1
Pascal Lauffer WS 282 11 1:24:00
1.6
Alexander Lloyd 283 88 1:24:01  
 
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 284 89 1:24:02
2.4
James Monaghan LEUK 285 60 1:24:02
30.8
Nick Phelps 286 61 1:24:03
1.6
Leonardo Lopez-Merlos NRC 287 62 1:24:04
7.3
Nickolai Yakimov WBTC 288 18 1:24:04
4.6
Rohit Mitter CPTC 289 63 1:24:04
1.4
Joshua Nanes 290 53 1:24:06
10.6
Alejandro Sandoval Navarro 291 24 1:24:08
30.3
Robert Moore 292 90 1:24:10
53.3
Peter Macari FRNY 293 91 1:24:11
7.3
Adam Rubinstein 294 54 1:24:11
7.2
Michael Toma WSY 295 12 1:24:12
4.7
Aidan Thomas 296 92 1:24:12
20.7
Andrew Kifer 297 93 1:24:12  
 
Brad Wells 298 25 1:24:13
14.6
Christopher Knutsen 299 13 1:24:14
18.8
Andrew Mcdonald 300 94 1:24:15
8.0
Ethan Rouen 301 64 1:24:15
2.6
Pj Maglione 302 65 1:24:16
0.6
Cathrine Wolden UATH 303 1 1:24:17
2.0
Spartak Delas 304 14 1:24:18
17.5
Brian Oclair GOOG 305 55 1:24:19
8.5
Leslie Lam NYF 306 56 1:24:19  
 
Silvio Panettieri 307 95 1:24:20
8.9
Christopher Hawkins 308 66 1:24:21
12.2
Terrence Mcgovern DWRT 309 57 1:24:21
9.9
Gregory Marcy 310 67 1:24:23
11.9
Spencer Mccormick NBR 311 96 1:24:24
7.8
Lauren M Carter CPTC 312 12 1:24:26
1.8
Jeffrey Montagna AODF 313 68 1:24:27
14.0
James Mangion NYH 314 58 1:24:28
3.2
Eric Piazza NBR 315 69 1:24:29
8.7
Thomas Greene PPTC 316 15 1:24:29
7.9
Brett Schwartz 317 26 1:24:29
18.9
Lilia Britez VCTC 318 9 1:24:29
2.3
Eugene Huang 319 59 1:24:29
2.5
Gerry Cantwell 320 3 1:24:30  
 
Rohan Hepburn 321 60 1:24:30
2.9
Michael Terry FRNY 322 97 1:24:32
7.7
Evan Schindewolf 323 27 1:24:33
31.9
Samuel Ayide NBR 324 98 1:24:33
2.1
Charlie Brooke AGTC 325 19 1:24:33
7.5
Andrew Mortensen 326 28 1:24:35  
 
Ethan Middlebrooks 327 99 1:24:35
0.4
Lee Moreton 328 61 1:24:35
2.7
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 329 13 1:24:36
1.7
Angela Ortiz NBR 330 10 1:24:36
4.2
Chris Edwards NYU 331 70 1:24:37
7.8
Jack Fanning TRD 332 100 1:24:40
6.0
Carlos Nievecela WSX 333 71 1:24:40
2.3
Christopher Donnelly CPTC 334 6 1:24:41
12.2
Patrick Gavin FRED 335 101 1:24:42
10.5
Gregory Finck NYAC 336 20 1:24:43
0.3
Carl Mills 337 62 1:24:43
8.8
Andrei Volik HRR 338 63 1:24:45
4.5
Alan Ruben CPTC 339 4 1:24:46
6.7
En Cho CPTC 340 21 1:24:47  
 
Shigenari Oketani GNY 341 22 1:24:50
2.7
Matthew Catanzaro FDMC 342 72 1:24:50
20.0
Daniel Holman NBR 343 64 1:24:51
6.1
Julien Alagnou 344 73 1:24:53
18.3
Andrew Conklin RST 345 102 1:24:53
1.2
Donald Favre S4A 346 7 1:24:53
4.4
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 347 16 1:24:54
1.8
Victor Moran 348 103 1:24:54
17.6
Keith Flyer 349 29 1:24:55  
 
Frederic Gabern 350 23 1:24:55
16.6
Patrick Osullivan 351 65 1:24:56
4.1
Dana Dratch SBRC 352 24 1:24:57
8.7
Justin Anderson 353 30 1:24:58
10.8
Iber Gonzalez Vidals 354 104 1:24:59
16.3
Ryo Wakita 355 25 1:25:01
3.4
Max Frumes NBR 356 74 1:25:03
3.9
Emmanuel Odebunmi IBRT 357 75 1:25:03
7.9
Marie Barnett NBR 358 14 1:25:07
4.2
Will Hutnick 359 105 1:25:07
19.6
Seung Yong Choi KRRC 360 17 1:25:07
7.7
Jesse Mizzone CPTC 361 15 1:25:07
5.6
Colleen Herbert PPTC 362 11 1:25:08
14.2
Ravi Gongaju IBRT 363 66 1:25:08
1.0
Jack Vogelsang 364 106 1:25:10
3.8
Tim Kelly 365 107 1:25:10  
 
Jennifer Busse CPTC 366 16 1:25:11
4.6
Michael Herman 367 76 1:25:11
9.3
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 368 1 1:25:12
2.8
Nick Sweeney 369 77 1:25:13  
 
Matthew Luckett 370 26 1:25:13
19.2
Michael Ceglie 371 78 1:25:14
18.1
John Speer AGTC 372 108 1:25:15
25.7
Brad James 373 79 1:25:15
5.9
Dana Hall 374 109 1:25:16
13.1
Omar Villegas WSX 375 80 1:25:16
3.6
Jordan Fried FRED 376 31 1:25:17
2.3
Adam Brebner 377 27 1:25:17
21.9
Peter Helseth 378 81 1:25:18
17.9
Lete Berhe CCMS 379 12 1:25:19  
 
Dmitriy Krasny 380 110 1:25:20
0.5
Matthew Degnan 381 111 1:25:21  
 
Sam Ayling ADEW 382 67 1:25:22
0.9
Necdet Kaynak WIT 383 5 1:25:27
3.7
Dennis Serna 384 32 1:25:27  
 
Sean Lee 385 68 1:25:28
31.1
Coleman Cowan 386 28 1:25:30
2.8
Jamie Kyei-Frimpong VCTC 387 13 1:25:31
9.9
David Stewart HHH 388 8 1:25:33  
 
Anna Carlson VCTC 389 14 1:25:35
9.1
Spencer Rothwell 390 82 1:25:37  
 
Justin Cawley 391 83 1:25:38
0.2
Kieran Omahony FRNY 392 69 1:25:38
3.2
Sean Laude NBR 393 112 1:25:39
9.4
Joao Guerreiro COLU 394 33 1:25:39
2.3
Alaina Miller 395 17 1:25:40
9.0
Matthew Cardosi 396 113 1:25:43
8.9
Amanda Jinks SYRC 397 15 1:25:44
0.4
Matthew Winter 398 84 1:25:44
26.9
Dieter Egli CUMC 399 70 1:25:46
1.8
Mario Segura 400 114 1:25:46
5.4
Mark Snyder NJM 401 29 1:25:46
17.2
Bridget Mckenna CCMS 402 16 1:25:46  
 
Ryan Galisewski 403 115 1:25:47  
 
Manuel Tamay HRR 404 30 1:25:50
2.0
Andrew Marra 405 34 1:25:51
9.0
Mickey Davis 406 3 1:25:51
11.2
Iain Levine BRRC 407 9 1:25:51
0.4
Thomas Sullivan 408 5 1:25:51
5.2
Giancarlo Cottignoli 409 6 1:25:52
7.9
Cameron Tepfer 410 35 1:25:55
4.5
Adam Bickoff 411 85 1:25:57
5.5
Cyril Dumuis SGRC 412 71 1:25:57
2.2
Matthew Mclaughlin 413 116 1:25:59
9.7
Jeffrey Bigner NYH 414 117 1:26:01
0.1
Annie Onishi CPTC 415 18 1:26:01
1.1
Antony Scott HHRT 416 31 1:26:02
5.7
Stephen Laffey HRR 417 32 1:26:02
10.4
Ignacio Granda GNY 418 72 1:26:03
3.4
Joshua Buckner 419 33 1:26:03
9.8
Donal Coll 420 73 1:26:04
5.8
Jeffrey Fier 421 86 1:26:04  
 
Jeremy Reiss FRNY 422 74 1:26:05
9.6
James Dunham NYF 423 34 1:26:06
2.5
Benny Tam WSY 424 87 1:26:07
4.1
Daniel Cullen 425 118 1:26:07
9.9
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 426 18 1:26:07
6.5
Armando Lozano WSX 427 88 1:26:09
0.9
Rob Gloria 428 75 1:26:10
30.8
Edwin Hernandez 429 19 1:26:10
4.7
Nick Kleinhenz 430 119 1:26:10  
 
Dave Delacruz 431 120 1:26:10
7.0
Paul Flach 432 76 1:26:13
11.0
Thomas Garvey 433 121 1:26:14
48.9
John Detrixhe BBLP 434 77 1:26:14
16.4
Sean Moore VCTC 435 20 1:26:14
10.4
Danny Ryan 436 122 1:26:14  
 
Brian Miller TFK 437 123 1:26:15  
 
Michael Chu RNYC 438 89 1:26:17
3.4
Kevin Mcginn 439 78 1:26:17
35.4
Toru Kobayashi 440 90 1:26:18
6.5
Tim Holley NBR 441 124 1:26:18
0.5
Peter Zelken 442 91 1:26:19
14.3
Gin Gindre 443 92 1:26:19  
 
Shane Clarke NBR 444 93 1:26:19
2.2
Dan Pellegrinelli 445 125 1:26:19
37.8
Sean Micka 446 94 1:26:20
4.3
David Boonstra HOHA 447 95 1:26:21
16.5
David Alm CPTC 448 79 1:26:22
7.1
Bryan Kob 449 36 1:26:22  
 
Shun Au CPTC 450 96 1:26:22
7.3
Gary Posternack 451 21 1:26:23
7.0
Laura Rodriguez VCTC 452 17 1:26:23
1.4
Paul Miles NBR 453 97 1:26:23  
 
Rachel Reardon RST 454 19 1:26:23
5.9
Juan Uro 455 80 1:26:24
5.7
Joseph Defilippo 456 126 1:26:25
14.2
Sarah Bernstein 457 20 1:26:26  
 
Cameron Brien CPTC 458 127 1:26:27
13.3
Alun Williams NBR 459 10 1:26:27
2.1
Alfonso Delgado 460 98 1:26:27
13.8
Tony Cuervo WTC 461 35 1:26:27
3.3
Melissa Weiner VCTC 462 1 1:26:28
12.9
Benjamin Knappmiller 463 99 1:26:28
4.7
Gerardo Lozano WSX 464 81 1:26:28
0.8
Johnny Tieu 465 37 1:26:29
5.3
Theodor Gjone CCMS 466 100 1:26:31
6.5
Bill Kole 467 11 1:26:32  
 
Elton Hassall NYAC 468 82 1:26:33
0.1
Adam Wetcher 469 128 1:26:33  
 
Chris Stevenson 470 38 1:26:35  
 
Jim Gunson 471 22 1:26:35  
 
Gary Frankland NYH 472 83 1:26:36
0.8
Matt Ellis SBRC 473 101 1:26:37  
 
Drew Painter 474 102 1:26:39
36.6
Jerry Macari UATH 475 12 1:26:39  
 
George Ross CPTC 476 36 1:26:39
7.8
Joshua Harper UATH 477 37 1:26:39
1.6
Michael Zelwin 478 129 1:26:41
0.7
John Pasinski TRD 479 130 1:26:41
0.7
Gary Levison 480 131 1:26:41
17.4
Gerald Neugebauer 481 103 1:26:41
6.9
Lance Saevitzon 482 38 1:26:42
8.3
Jack Mcshane BRRC 483 2 1:26:42
8.2
Christopher Webster NYF 484 39 1:26:42
0.4
Matt Knecht PPTC 485 84 1:26:43
6.7
Gareth Murphy 486 104 1:26:43
6.8
Jorge Luis Pino FRNY 487 105 1:26:43
11.8
Edward Murphy NBR 488 106 1:26:44
10.2
Nathan Collins NBR 489 40 1:26:44  
 
Thomas Donigan 490 107 1:26:44
16.2
Guillaume Joly 491 23 1:26:45
1.3
Adam Smith NBR 492 108 1:26:46
5.4
David Gitt FDMC 493 85 1:26:47
9.5
Ted Sands 494 132 1:26:47  
 
Kent Edens NJM 495 13 1:26:47
2.9
Susan Creighton GNY 496 21 1:26:47
6.3
Chris Sina-Jessiman 497 86 1:26:49
8.4
John Kane 498 41 1:26:49
1.4
Oded De Jesus 499 109 1:26:50
0.8
Jerry Ginexi 500 24 1:26:51
19.0
George Brennan 501 39 1:26:52  
 
Conrado Bermudez 502 42 1:26:52
2.9
Ross Snyder HOHA 503 110 1:26:53
2.1
Jonathan Gray 504 40 1:26:54
8.9
Roos Karssemeijer WS 505 22 1:26:54
7.3
Michael Snyder 506 133 1:26:54  
 
Robert Magliaro 507 134 1:26:55  
 
Rebecca Flink 508 23 1:26:55
16.1
Matthew Coogan 509 41 1:26:56
25.6
Joseph Zammit HRR 510 87 1:26:57
8.7
Parker Schwartz NYAC 511 135 1:26:58
4.8
Jason Winter 512 136 1:26:58  
 
Arien Garber WS 513 24 1:26:59
18.1
Daniel Neenan 514 137 1:26:59  
 
Charlie Radin NBR 515 138 1:27:00
5.4
Maxime Chevee 516 42 1:27:01
9.5
Steven Mcdonald FRNY 517 139 1:27:01
2.7
Paul Kaczka 518 140 1:27:02
1.0
Lise Ogrodnick GCTR 519 25 1:27:02  
 
Michael Stermer NBR 520 88 1:27:03
3.6
Katherine Chen 521 26 1:27:03
50.5
Kevin Beganics UATH 522 141 1:27:07
4.1
Shelby Forsthuber 523 142 1:27:07  
 
Anthony Majewski FRNY 524 111 1:27:08
1.5
Eric Sasek NYH 525 143 1:27:08
6.5
Lauren Stroger TRD 526 18 1:27:08
12.0
Bonnie Averbuch CCMS 527 27 1:27:09
19.6
Sean Stevens FRNY 528 144 1:27:09
16.8
Alex Attal GNY 529 14 1:27:11
2.6
Sean Gorski 530 145 1:27:12
10.5
Brian Struck 531 89 1:27:12
5.4
Greg Azzaretti 532 146 1:27:13  
 
Gregory Nation 533 147 1:27:13
8.4
Patrick Mcalvey FRNY 534 148 1:27:14
16.9
Russell Stram DWRT 535 90 1:27:14
3.1
Charles Birnbaum 536 112 1:27:14  
 
Takakazu Ito TTRI 537 91 1:27:14
3.1
Yevgeny Rabinovich 538 92 1:27:15
11.7
Arik Anderson 539 113 1:27:15
14.1
Bruce Christensen 540 25 1:27:15
12.3
James Bennett NBR 541 114 1:27:15
15.8
James Chu NBR 542 93 1:27:15
11.2
Erik Savage 543 43 1:27:16  
 
Christophe Hillion GNY 544 43 1:27:16
6.0
Peter Rivera 545 115 1:27:16  
 
Kevin Eliseo 546 116 1:27:17
9.6
Inigo Salazar 547 117 1:27:17
3.5
Darroch Putnam FRNY 548 149 1:27:18
2.5
Sam Lom 549 150 1:27:18  
 
Jason Kulig 550 44 1:27:19
1.8
He Huang 551 118 1:27:20
0.9
Gabriel Loeb CPTC 552 151 1:27:20
6.2
Conor Brady 553 119 1:27:22  
 
Theresa Dwyer 554 19 1:27:25
4.3
Rahsan Lindsay 555 44 1:27:25
8.3
Daniel Robin 556 94 1:27:28
5.8
Geoffrey Badner 557 45 1:27:28
13.5
Carlos Malvestutto TLTC 558 95 1:27:28
7.3
Valentine Lyashenko CPTC 559 152 1:27:29
3.0
Carlos Olivares 560 96 1:27:29
4.6
Michael Anderson HOHA 561 97 1:27:30  
 
Andreas Kuonath 562 46 1:27:31
2.6
Nikhil Menon 563 45 1:27:32
15.0
Stanley Rao 564 47 1:27:33
0.8
Jonathan Schippers 565 120 1:27:34
7.6
Germaine Calliste 566 121 1:27:34
3.8
Ricardo Bravo WTC 567 122 1:27:35
2.6
Rune Ulbak 568 123 1:27:35  
 
John Paul Igoe 569 124 1:27:37
1.3
Walter Lobo 570 98 1:27:39  
 
William Abrams BRRC 571 7 1:27:40
5.8
Alex Siegal 572 125 1:27:40
5.7
Noe Mota WSX 573 126 1:27:41
8.4
Zach Bahor 574 46 1:27:41
9.7
Askhad Akhmerov 575 127 1:27:42
2.0
James Murray GLIR 576 26 1:27:43  
 
Matt Mcgeough 577 128 1:27:43  
 
Daniel Flemington 578 129 1:27:44
5.7
Alexis Lamb CPTC 579 20 1:27:45
6.3
Offir Gonzalez Vidals 580 153 1:27:45
21.6
Hordiy Bezkorovainy URC 581 48 1:27:45
3.5
Aaron Wilson PPTC 582 49 1:27:45
0.1
Abraham Brody DWRT 583 130 1:27:46
2.5
James Charlton CPTC 584 50 1:27:46
10.2
John Herndon 585 131 1:27:47  
 
Guilherme Ferreira Filho 586 154 1:27:47
15.3
Ben Pedersen CPTC 587 155 1:27:48
14.6
Manus Ocallaghan DWRT 588 132 1:27:50
0.3
Joseph Arencibia NYH 589 99 1:27:51
6.0
Jeff Imwold FRNY 590 156 1:27:51
9.5
Mary Kuder 591 28 1:27:52
10.7
Pat Mortensen 592 47 1:27:55  
 
Parker Hayden 593 133 1:27:55
7.6
Lev Dashev 594 134 1:27:55
23.9
Ramon Vasquez CRRC 595 135 1:27:57
4.5
Jordan Mcniven 596 157 1:27:58  
 
Kyle Buzby 597 48 1:27:59
8.8
Clement Canonne 598 49 1:28:00
7.9
Mark Rosen 599 136 1:28:00
31.9
Richard Hsieh DWRT 600 137 1:28:02
6.4
Frank Ayala CPTC 601 51 1:28:02
0.6
Robert Gatto 602 100 1:28:02
1.2
Nicole Sin Quee CCMS 603 2 1:28:03
8.6
Adam Girling 604 101 1:28:04
1.9
Gary Pelissier 605 50 1:28:04
5.0
Christian Schraga 606 102 1:28:04
7.1
David Cook 607 138 1:28:05
35.5
Lou Fox NBR 608 52 1:28:06
8.9
Mary Dillhoff 609 21 1:28:06
11.6
George David 610 51 1:28:07
23.0
Winslow Tandler 611 158 1:28:08
10.2
Vincent Deramo AGTC 612 139 1:28:08
10.1
Nathaniel Gebhard 613 140 1:28:09  
 
Jeff Aziakou 614 52 1:28:09  
 
Adam Lesser 615 141 1:28:09  
 
Matthew Richard 616 159 1:28:09
6.1
Alexander Kok 617 142 1:28:10
12.0
Kyle Warner 618 143 1:28:11
7.2
Marco Cammayo SIAC 619 144 1:28:11
2.1
Louis Smookler 620 103 1:28:11
1.0
Jason Fertel 621 160 1:28:12
2.2
Jenny Tandler 622 29 1:28:12
15.9
Marvin Yang DWRT 623 145 1:28:12
0.3
Lhassan Afkir 624 104 1:28:13
4.2
Arthur Vendryes QSS 625 53 1:28:13
2.9
David Parkinson DWRT 626 161 1:28:14
4.5
Timothy Delaney TRR 627 3 1:28:14
2.0
Irmo Holslag 628 146 1:28:14
9.0
Mike Goettig PPTC 629 54 1:28:14
2.4
Greg Singer 630 105 1:28:15  
 
Luis Leyva Y130 631 6 1:28:15
5.3
Edward Elliott 632 162 1:28:15  
 
Colin Richardson 633 163 1:28:15
16.5
Daniil Blinov 634 147 1:28:16
2.2
David Caputo 635 148 1:28:16
8.0
Cory Kim-Tomcek HOHA 636 55 1:28:17
9.3
Laura Coogan NBR 637 30 1:28:17
1.7
Robert Hyams 638 27 1:28:18
0.2
Diego Candida 639 106 1:28:19  
 
Tommy Tedelund 640 15 1:28:20  
 
Abhishek Sengupta 641 164 1:28:20
12.2
Enes Ovcina 642 165 1:28:20  
 
Tim Olsen 643 166 1:28:21
29.0
Julian Brookes 644 56 1:28:22  
 
James Phillips FTER 645 107 1:28:22
31.5
Samuel Gotts WSX 646 53 1:28:22
1.8
Cameron A Smith 647 149 1:28:22  
 
Dominick Disabatino 648 167 1:28:22  
 
Duncan Mcverry 649 57 1:28:22
12.8
Guy Metcalfe 650 28 1:28:26  
 
Mohamed Belkhir UNAC 651 29 1:28:26
10.2
Samuel Lozano CAM 652 58 1:28:27
5.6
Jeremy Stack 653 168 1:28:27
5.2
Michael Nolan 654 30 1:28:27
32.6
Stephen Margetts 655 31 1:28:27
9.1
Eduard Lebedev 656 32 1:28:27
14.9
Guadalupe Benites 657 169 1:28:28
7.3
Bradley Patton 658 108 1:28:29
5.1
Mark Mallari 659 150 1:28:30
1.2
Brian Schechter 660 151 1:28:30
1.8
Andrew Billington NYF 661 109 1:28:32
8.5
Fausto X Salamea 662 152 1:28:32
7.7
Helen Millson 663 31 1:28:33
38.4
Mathew Parker NYH 664 170 1:28:33
4.7
Steven Remy BRRC 665 33 1:28:34
12.2
Richard Buckheit FRNY 666 8 1:28:34  
 
Courtney Dugan 667 32 1:28:35
17.8
Julian Alvarez 668 4 1:28:35
2.2
Leigh Gerson 669 33 1:28:35
15.1
Jesus Ansede Ferreiro 670 59 1:28:36
0.1
Adam Coe COLU 671 153 1:28:37
5.1
Michael Tyburski 672 171 1:28:38
31.7
Gary Wang PPTC 673 110 1:28:39
8.0
Karim Soltani 674 60 1:28:39
1.0
Benjamin Chouchane NYH 675 111 1:28:39
1.9
Jaime Palacios WSX 676 9 1:28:39
5.5
Brian Muldrew 677 154 1:28:40
12.5
Scott Woodbury 678 155 1:28:40
61.3
Tetsuya Yamazaki 679 16 1:28:40
4.6
Michele Buonora 680 4 1:28:41
15.5
Jeffrey Berman 681 172 1:28:41
14.2
Scott Klarquist 682 112 1:28:41
15.0
Robert Gunther 683 173 1:28:43  
 
Karol Kielbasa POLS 684 174 1:28:43
4.3
Christopher Tai 685 156 1:28:43
3.5
Jack Nelson NYH 686 175 1:28:44
16.5
Louie Reformina PWP 687 113 1:28:45
4.7
Vincent Mulenga 688 61 1:28:46
4.6
Michael Boublik 689 34 1:28:48  
 
Nile Smith PARA 690 54 1:28:49
0.1
Garrett Hill NYRC 691 114 1:28:49
4.2
Pablo Sanchez 692 157 1:28:50
24.9
Esteban Enriquez GRNC 693 35 1:28:50
1.7
John Shostrom BRRC 694 10 1:28:51
7.0
David Priego 695 158 1:28:51
13.3
Julia Bezgin 696 22 1:28:51
2.2
Stefan Maucher 697 159 1:28:51
5.6
Tomoki Fujita 698 115 1:28:53
5.2
Brian Smith 699 176 1:28:53  
 
Adrian Chrzan 700 177 1:28:53
6.4
Alex Rosen 701 55 1:28:54
2.7
Drew Guthrie NYF 702 62 1:28:54
0.6
Thomas Cannell SBRC 703 160 1:28:54
8.3
Robert Oconnor NYF 704 161 1:28:54
1.1
Benjamin Dobson HOHA 705 63 1:28:54
1.9
Michael Goetz 706 178 1:28:54
28.8
Francesco Rotatori 707 116 1:28:55
0.2
Shari Klarfeld NYH 708 23 1:28:55
15.1
Nathan Carey 709 179 1:28:56
3.3
Christophe Eick 710 17 1:28:57
5.9
Sean Mclernon 711 180 1:28:58  
 
Konstantinos Ioannidis 712 64 1:28:58  
 
Jennie Cohen NYH 713 34 1:29:00
2.9
Ross Harold 714 181 1:29:00  
 
Michael Jurasits NBR 715 162 1:29:01
9.9
Scott Mccraw BRRC 716 65 1:29:01
1.7
Samuel Merrill 717 66 1:29:01  
 
Andrew Rosen GNY 718 67 1:29:03  
 
Locky Trachsel 719 3 1:29:04
1.4
Yonah Schwartz GS 720 182 1:29:05
5.4
Jesse Cruce 721 56 1:29:05  
 
Isabelle Fiduccia 722 35 1:29:05
7.5
Meghan Houser 723 5 1:29:06  
 
Taylor Reese 724 183 1:29:07
5.5
Gary Baker 725 36 1:29:07
28.7
Yonathan Tedla 726 117 1:29:07
0.5
Eric Lewin TRD 727 57 1:29:09
3.2
Gilbert Ines 728 118 1:29:10
0.2
John Tarantino 729 119 1:29:10
4.1
Mickey Hawtrey CPTC 730 68 1:29:11
1.7
Jeremy Keith 731 184 1:29:11
43.2
Stefan Kuss 732 120 1:29:12
10.1
Amitabha Bose 733 37 1:29:12
4.2
Agnieszka Malatesta 734 24 1:29:13
9.9
Samuel Wollner 735 185 1:29:14
13.9
Joel Volterra TLR 736 69 1:29:14
4.7
Roger Peralta 737 58 1:29:14
0.8
Margaret Tato 738 36 1:29:15
22.5
Lawrence Topor 1HSS 739 70 1:29:15
0.9
Derek Marcus 740 121 1:29:16
4.9
Ben Carter SBRC 741 122 1:29:16
4.8
Brendan Mclellan FRNY 742 163 1:29:18
7.9
Benjamin Vandenboom 743 123 1:29:18
3.7
Daniel Chulsky WS 744 164 1:29:19
1.8
Patrick Duffy NYF 745 18 1:29:21
3.4
Francisco Caneda WSX 746 124 1:29:22
3.1
Mike Didonato 747 186 1:29:22  
 
Michael Stuart 748 71 1:29:22
29.7
Naoki Oshimori 749 165 1:29:23
4.4
Daniel Aho 750 125 1:29:23
2.1
Julian Vincent 751 166 1:29:24
1.6
Russell Morash 752 187 1:29:24
7.7
Joel Mandel NBR 753 167 1:29:25
0.1
Marcin Mrowka TELI 754 72 1:29:25
9.0
Baldur Helgason NBR 755 126 1:29:25
3.0
Maria Elena Quintana PPTC 756 6 1:29:26
11.8
Edie Perkins ANY 757 4 1:29:26
6.8
Craig Hettche 758 127 1:29:26
7.7
Caitlin Gillen ADEW 759 37 1:29:30
1.9
Andrew Peters 760 188 1:29:30
20.4
Leonardo Biala NRUN 761 128 1:29:30  
 
Jose Morales-Corraliza NYH 762 129 1:29:30
0.8
Christohper Corcoran 763 189 1:29:31  
 
Robin Fitzgerald-Green AODF 764 168 1:29:31  
 
Larry Lom 765 190 1:29:32
6.8
Martin Maisonpierre 766 191 1:29:32  
 
Diego Albarracin WSX 767 59 1:29:32
2.1
Carsten Hansen 768 60 1:29:33
24.9
Henry Wang 769 192 1:29:33
9.7
Clarence Lynn PPTC 770 130 1:29:34
6.9
Bridget Hatch BKTC 771 25 1:29:34
38.4
Marc Sifre 772 193 1:29:35
15.2
Erik Goshin 773 73 1:29:35
11.1
John Babin HRR 774 38 1:29:35
1.6
Matteo Dalla Rovere 775 169 1:29:35
25.8
Patrick Nerney 776 194 1:29:36  
 
Angela Cheung DWRT 777 38 1:29:36
7.2
Ed Price 778 74 1:29:38
9.3
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 779 39 1:29:38
14.0
John Crowe BPTC 780 75 1:29:38
3.1
Ann Herr 781 26 1:29:39
20.2
Brad Skillman NBR 782 39 1:29:39
0.6
Reynaldo Hernandez 783 170 1:29:39
9.3
Nicholas Chmura 784 195 1:29:39
0.1
Richard White FRNY 785 19 1:29:40
1.9
David Lin FRNY 786 131 1:29:41
6.9
Michael Mahler 787 171 1:29:43  
 
Daniel Torras HHRT 788 76 1:29:43
2.0
Antoine Tessier 789 172 1:29:43
7.4
Derek Hanson 790 173 1:29:44
5.3
Noah Bernstein 791 196 1:29:44
10.7
Fred Goris 792 197 1:29:45
5.7
John Cianca 793 198 1:29:45  
 
Avi Navo 794 132 1:29:45
2.3
Geoffrey Soura 795 174 1:29:46
0.6
Andrew Hider NYH 796 175 1:29:46
2.8
Matt Frey 797 176 1:29:47
11.4
Colin Mcgowan 798 133 1:29:47
5.9
Owen Bochner 799 177 1:29:48
6.7
Ryan Eddy 800 61 1:29:48  
 
Drew Hendrickson HHH 801 199 1:29:48
15.2
Robert Mcewan 802 178 1:29:49
23.1
Blas Mederos WSX 803 11 1:29:50
5.2
Michael Hannon 804 20 1:29:52
2.3
Julien Vaubourgeix 805 179 1:29:52
7.6
William Frayer 806 200 1:29:52
7.6
Evan Weinstein 807 180 1:29:53
2.1
Arthur Palmer CPTC 808 12 1:29:54
3.2
Tom Mackay 809 62 1:29:55
2.4
Eric Webber 810 201 1:29:55  
 
Cyril Le Baillif BNPP 811 134 1:29:56
2.8
Paul Hagar ALZH 812 77 1:29:56
17.6
Daniel Caruso 813 63 1:29:57
3.3
Steven Sandman 814 202 1:29:57
12.8
Gregory Montas 815 203 1:29:57
3.4
Michael Shinn TTRI 816 181 1:29:57
9.8
Charles Mcnamara 817 204 1:29:59
18.2
Peter Vandervliet 818 21 1:30:00
0.8
Henry Baker NYH 819 135 1:30:01
7.2
Daniel Kidd 820 182 1:30:02
5.5
Remi Vaudaux BNPP 821 205 1:30:02
6.6
Patrick Smadbeck 822 206 1:30:02  
 
Christopher Klotzbach 823 207 1:30:02
4.4
April Henning ANY 824 27 1:30:03
3.2
Alex Villari 825 2 1:30:03  
 
Shane Kennedy 826 64 1:30:04  
 
Gary Campbell 827 78 1:30:04
3.9
Christopher Ho 828 65 1:30:04  
 
Brandon Folkes DWRT 829 183 1:30:04
6.7
Jeremy Spry 830 208 1:30:05  
 
Tasha Bollerslev 831 40 1:30:05
3.9
Laura Meighan TLR 832 28 1:30:07
4.2
Chad Katter 833 79 1:30:07
3.7
Charles Fisher 834 80 1:30:07
30.5
Kerrick Seay 835 136 1:30:07
18.0
John Antrim-Cashin 836 66 1:30:08
0.7
James Lesperance 837 209 1:30:08
24.3
Sabrina Porter 838 41 1:30:10
8.3
Samuel Ielapi 839 210 1:30:12
18.3
David Rivera 840 137 1:30:12
29.6
Salvador Gatica GRNC 841 184 1:30:12
2.5
Owen Kimple 842 211 1:30:13  
 
Nick Flaherty 843 212 1:30:13
8.7
Sarah Harney GNY 844 1 1:30:14
1.9
Francis Lu SBRC 845 81 1:30:15
5.6
Corinna Cortes ANY 846 2 1:30:15
3.3
Wade Lambert BPTC 847 22 1:30:15
1.6
Casey Depasquale 848 42 1:30:15
7.3
Ignacio Alonso 849 138 1:30:16
1.4
Ismael De Sousa 850 213 1:30:16  
 
Brian Bush 851 214 1:30:16  
 
Phil Goldenberg 852 185 1:30:16
1.6
Jennifer Harvey UATH 853 2 1:30:17
0.2
Edward Farnum 854 82 1:30:17
5.6
Margie Buller UATH 855 3 1:30:17
2.7
Nathan Oreilly 856 139 1:30:18
2.3
Leonardo Bobadilla UATH 857 83 1:30:18
0.3
Kevin Quealy 858 186 1:30:18
6.0
Alan Mclean TLR 859 187 1:30:18
12.2
Dennis Ng FRNY 860 188 1:30:19
3.7
Alana Levy 861 7 1:30:19
4.0
Thomas Pethybridge 862 189 1:30:20  
 
Gabriel Lopez-Walle TRD 863 84 1:30:20
6.2
Ramiro Iglesias 864 67 1:30:20
17.8
Gary Kane NYF 865 85 1:30:20
11.5
Calletano Perez 866 40 1:30:21
7.2
Jerry Sticker NYH 867 86 1:30:21
1.6
Mary Brown UATH 868 29 1:30:21
1.0
Louis Pahnke TRD 869 87 1:30:21
0.1
Eduardo Rodriguez 870 140 1:30:21  
 
Sharon Vos WAVE 871 1 1:30:22
2.1
Richard Little WS 872 215 1:30:22  
 
Ray Candelario WIT 873 23 1:30:22
8.3
Sam Cardona TLTC 874 88 1:30:23
3.8
Julio Aguirre WSX 875 1 1:30:23
3.9
Timothy Farrell 876 216 1:30:23  
 
Daniel Kosinski 877 190 1:30:24
47.3
Alejandro Gonzalez 878 217 1:30:24
2.6
Farbod Raiszadeh WSY 879 141 1:30:25
1.6
Andrea Rothschild UATH 880 8 1:30:25
1.3
Fabio Takarada 881 191 1:30:27  
 
Ethan Kay 882 192 1:30:27  
 
Vincent Ma 883 218 1:30:29  
 
Dara Lynn Filut TRD 884 30 1:30:31
9.3
Timothy Moley NRC 885 24 1:30:31
12.4
Jonathan Kalmuss-Katz SBRC 886 193 1:30:31
1.4
Nicole Pfaendler NBR 887 9 1:30:31
48.4
Nicolas Wical 888 219 1:30:31
2.3
Richard Duron 889 5 1:30:32
6.8
Justin Miller 890 194 1:30:32
22.8
Matthew Coleman 891 142 1:30:33
61.1
Jeb Singer NBR 892 195 1:30:33
2.5
Juan Horiuchi 893 196 1:30:33
2.1
Jose Reyes FRED 894 89 1:30:33
8.2
Premshree Pillai 895 197 1:30:34
18.7
Elizabeth Waywell SRS 896 2 1:30:35
5.0
Tony Cheong RNYC 897 90 1:30:35
3.1
Andrew Hadro 898 220 1:30:36
0.6
Thibault De Villepin FTER 899 68 1:30:38  
 
David Emery HRR 900 91 1:30:38
5.3
Tom Swanson TRD 901 41 1:30:38
9.2
Will Tsang 902 221 1:30:39
3.1
Jon Coleman DWRT 903 143 1:30:39
7.2
Lillian Wolfson NBR 904 43 1:30:39
4.2
Ethan Hessney 905 222 1:30:39
2.9
Rachel Girimonti 906 4 1:30:40
8.3
Daniel Hennessy VCTC 907 42 1:30:41
2.9
Laura Huselton 908 10 1:30:41  
 
Rick Thiounn DWRT 909 198 1:30:42
0.8
Benjamin Dulchin 910 43 1:30:43
11.2
Sergio Vieira 911 92 1:30:43
7.8
Matt Siefker 912 199 1:30:44
1.9
Joseph Porcaro TRR 913 6 1:30:44
4.3
Aaron Meyers 914 200 1:30:44
7.1
Thomas Harvey 915 144 1:30:44
2.8
James Thacher 916 223 1:30:46
7.7
Michael Merk 917 69 1:30:46
1.9
Cheryl Hunter NYH 918 3 1:30:46
19.3
Madeline Malone 919 11 1:30:46  
 
Helen Dinkelspiel TLR 920 31 1:30:47
29.3
Niels Boegholm 921 93 1:30:47
5.2
Daniel Hopard 922 201 1:30:47
3.4
Markus Armbruster FRNY 923 145 1:30:48
4.7
Dan Baskin 924 224 1:30:48
0.1
Stephen Scribner 925 202 1:30:49
13.0
Yumi Vielpeau 926 12 1:30:50
5.1
Mark Davenport 927 225 1:30:50  
 
Michael Richardson FRNY 928 146 1:30:50
6.5
Gabriel Fernandez 929 226 1:30:51
38.0
Thomas Dunne 930 44 1:30:52
11.7
David Barker URFT 931 147 1:30:53  
 
Michael Abrahams PPTC 932 94 1:30:53
1.2
Samantha Snukis 933 44 1:30:54
0.9
Vincent Corso CPTC 934 148 1:30:55
0.4
Andreas Vesterlund 935 149 1:30:55
4.3
Clarence Nathan 936 95 1:30:55
7.4
Michael Naess 937 150 1:30:57
3.3
Samuel-Christophe Tedjasukmana NBR 938 203 1:30:58
2.6
Jordan Kurzweil UATH 939 96 1:30:58
1.6
Ivo Ivanov 940 151 1:30:58
9.1
Meghan Newcomer 941 32 1:30:58
8.5
Allison Taaffe 942 13 1:30:59
14.4
Mark Devera RNYC 943 152 1:30:59
6.9
Daniel Seidler CCMS 944 97 1:30:59
3.8
David Eng DWRT 945 98 1:31:00
26.3
Daniel Mosteller 946 204 1:31:02  
 
Isaias Guzman 947 99 1:31:03
0.2
Anthony Burdi 948 205 1:31:04
4.0
Winston Bell 949 13 1:31:04
0.7
Niv Ben Aris FTER 950 206 1:31:04
1.6
Konstantin Tchergueiko 951 227 1:31:04
0.4
Jeremy Levy 952 207 1:31:04
5.2
Kyle Dean Reinford 953 228 1:31:05
15.4
David Haws ADOB 954 208 1:31:05
7.9
Gemstonn Alegre 955 229 1:31:05  
 
Jesse Green CPTC 956 209 1:31:05
15.8
Frank Drury 957 25 1:31:05
2.8
John-Paul Anderson 958 153 1:31:05
6.3
Harris Zaki 959 154 1:31:06
3.7
Shane Meehan 960 100 1:31:06  
 
Mark Leo 961 210 1:31:06
10.5
Mike Keohane MTLD 962 45 1:31:07
2.3
Aaron Reyes 963 211 1:31:09
7.8
Michael Shaw 964 230 1:31:09
22.8
Christopher Febles PPTC 965 101 1:31:09
4.8
Richard Mulcahy HOHA 966 102 1:31:10
4.7
Scott Savage 967 212 1:31:10  
 
Gerson Alvarado UATH 968 213 1:31:11  
 
Tim Donoghue 969 155 1:31:12
3.9
Pedro Justinico 970 214 1:31:14
10.0
Josh Adler 971 215 1:31:15  
 
Greg Wilson NROR 972 26 1:31:16  
 
Aaron Arredondo 973 231 1:31:16
3.4
Matthew Hill 974 70 1:31:18  
 
Eric Weldzius 975 216 1:31:18
7.1
Charles Wilson BPTC 976 156 1:31:20
17.9
Eric Mcgivern HHH 977 71 1:31:20
1.0
Jorge Rabat 978 46 1:31:21
0.7
Fabio Sequeira 979 217 1:31:21  
 
Onesimo De Mira FRNY 980 157 1:31:21
0.9
Steve Dahl 981 14 1:31:22  
 
Ugo Blanco 982 158 1:31:24  
 
Renny Bloch DWRT 983 159 1:31:24
10.9
Robert Hiscocks 984 72 1:31:25
6.9
Alexander Thoman 985 103 1:31:25
0.3
Michael Lytle 986 73 1:31:26
7.0
Amadeus Lopez 987 218 1:31:26  
 
Gonzalo Bonifaz 988 219 1:31:27
7.0
John Pietanza 989 160 1:31:27
16.1
Henry Tong CPTC 990 220 1:31:27
7.9
Evan Oakley PPTC 991 161 1:31:27
4.5
Jared Nied 992 221 1:31:27
10.6
Daniel Wagner 993 162 1:31:28
1.7
Matthew Connors 994 232 1:31:28  
 
Stian Lovseth 995 163 1:31:29
6.6
Daniel Liu 996 233 1:31:30
9.9
Edwin Guzman 997 234 1:31:30
13.2
Gerardo Javier DWRT 998 164 1:31:30
1.3