Scotland Run

Date: April 6, 2013
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 76.6
Number of Runners: 7753
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 19
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 43
3. Urban Athletics UATH 104
4. CPTC New Balance CPTC 119
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 213
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 297
7. Warren Street S&AC WS 356
8. New York Harriers NYH 426
9. Hellgate RR HRR 613
10. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 711

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 23
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 45
3. Urban Athletics UATH 154
4. Warren Street S&AC WS 256
5. AdiRun NYC ADEW 275
6. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 280
7. Athena New York ANY 352
8. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 414
9. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 432
10. New York Harriers NYH 479

Power Runs

1. John Escalante   56.6
2. John P Wiltshire   WSX 50.4
3. Michael Babik   48.9
4. Hugo Rodriguez   48.4
5. David Harper   FRNY 47.1
6. Henry Ivarsson   42.5
7. Andrew Vaccaro   40.0
8. Kevin Sayet   JPM 39.8
9. James Richardson   39.5
10. David Millstone   TFK 37.6

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Wegayehu Tefera WSX 1 1 30:17  
 
Matthew Forys NYAC 2 1 30:17
21.0
Tesfaye Assefa Dube WSX 3 2 30:36
4.4
Demesse Tefera WSX 4 1 30:39
6.4
Mikael Tesfaye Kahsay WSX 5 3 31:23  
 
Tariku Aboset Bokan WSX 6 2 31:24
3.5
Fikadu Lemma WSX 7 4 31:26
0.1
Christopher Pannone NYAC 8 5 31:28
16.7
Teresa Bayisa Fekensa WSX 9 3 31:30  
 
David Nightingale NYAC 10 6 31:37
3.5
Daniel Daly NYAC 11 7 31:37
21.3
Jerry Faulkner NYAC 12 4 31:42
1.0
Sean Swift NYAC 13 8 31:54
6.5
Emiliano Garcia IRUN 14 5 32:09
3.7
Thomas Hammer UATH 15 9 32:24
2.9
Joshua Lerch UATH 16 6 32:31
4.6
Javier Barajas WSX 17 10 32:44
3.4
Peter Bartlett 18 11 32:49
5.5
Jason Lakritz UATH 19 12 32:52
0.7
Christopher Wong NBR 20 13 32:52
3.4
Phillip Falk CPTC 21 14 32:53
2.1
Greg Cass CPTC 22 15 33:00
2.8
Mark Haskett 23 2 33:01  
 
Stan Berkow CPTC 24 3 33:02
4.6
Rob Gill CPTC 25 1 33:03
3.2
Jason Holder UATH 26 16 33:11
0.1
Daniel Clayton CPTC 27 4 33:12
6.1
Daniel Hayman UATH 28 17 33:13
0.7
Kumsa Adugna Megersa WSX 29 18 33:14
8.2
Sebastian Schwelm NYAC 30 5 33:16
0.9
Liz Costello NYAC 31 1 33:22  
 
John Escalante 32 1 33:24
56.6
Scott Price NYAC 33 7 33:33
1.6
Alejandro Ariza WSX 34 6 33:48
1.7
Jeff Poindexter UATH 35 7 33:48
0.4
Roberto Puente WSX 36 19 33:50
0.5
Kevin Beganics UATH 37 20 33:54
8.5
Will Guzick DWRT 38 8 33:57
4.1
Conor Shelley NYAC 39 21 34:03
2.6
Hector M. Rivera NYAC 40 2 34:06
0.4
Ben Leese NBR 41 8 34:07
4.7
Brian Valentini CPTC 42 22 34:08
2.8
Adam Balfour DWRT 43 23 34:09
8.7
Christopher Martalus DWRT 44 9 34:29
4.2
David Sorensen NYAC 45 24 34:30
1.0
Ketema Nigusse WSX 46 10 34:33
4.6
Bobby Asher VCTC 47 25 34:33
1.5
John Roberts CPTC 48 11 34:33
2.7
Sarah Cummings NYAC 49 1 34:43
11.8
Brian Calavan NBR 50 26 34:47
5.3
Abel Rosales DWRT 51 12 34:53
5.7
Thomas Delaney TRR 52 27 34:55
1.0
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 53 28 34:56
2.3
Timothy Cote NBR 54 2 34:57  
 
Alexander Woolverton NBR 55 29 34:59
0.3
Javier Rodriguez UATH 56 3 35:07
0.2
Lizzie Lee 57 1 35:07  
 
Dryw Danielson 58 3 35:18
23.2
Shawn Williams UATH 59 4 35:21
5.8
Jane Vongvorachoti CPTC 60 2 35:22
7.4
Stuart Marker GNY 61 4 35:24
11.9
Christopher Stewart UATH 62 5 35:27
0.3
Fabio Casadio WS 63 13 35:28
2.0
Scott Bartucca NYH 64 14 35:29
5.1
Danny Tateo WS 65 1 35:29
4.0
Conor Odriscoll WTC 66 1 35:30
0.1
Marcos Duarte IRUN 67 5 35:31
2.9
Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 68 2 35:32
17.3
Carlo Agostinetto WS 69 15 35:33
4.4
Jacobus Portegies CPTC 70 30 35:39
7.0
Julio Sauce WSX 71 6 35:40
0.3
Garland Days VCTC 72 7 35:47
1.7
Alvaro Cruz UATH 73 8 35:50
0.8
Zach Bahor 74 9 35:51  
 
John A Jones CPTC 75 31 35:53
2.7
Charles Scherr UATH 76 1 35:53
2.6
Gavin Goldstein NYH 77 16 35:54
0.9
Stefan Piana-Agostinetti UATH 78 9 35:55
4.5
Caitlin Phillips NYAC 79 2 35:58
4.0
Joshua Whitcraft 80 32 36:01
14.6
James Charlton CPTC 81 10 36:04  
 
Edward Stern UATH 82 2 36:07
0.6
Dimitry Karlin TRD 83 17 36:12
9.2
Keith Williams PPTC 84 33 36:13
3.5
Sergey Ulyanenko HRR 85 34 36:14
2.9
Carl Daucher NYH 86 6 36:15
2.5
Kieran Garvey CPTC 87 18 36:15
1.1
Christopher Viskup WTC 88 35 36:17  
 
Adam Barcan NYH 89 7 36:18
12.6
Peter Heimgartner WS 90 11 36:21
1.2
Markus Randler NBR 91 12 36:21
1.7
John P Gendall CPTC 92 19 36:22
7.5
Kirt Joseph WSX 93 13 36:24
2.2
Stephane Bois WS 94 3 36:24
6.7
Neal Sussman CPTC 95 20 36:26
1.6
Anthony G. Chan CPTC 96 10 36:28
8.0
Richard Nelson CPTC 97 14 36:28
13.9
Stephen Sihelnik 98 11 36:30  
 
Christina Argueta CPTC 99 3 36:30
9.9
Andrea Bradshaw CPTC 100 3 36:34
8.5
Reilly Kiernan NYAC 101 4 36:36
0.4
Logan Yu NBR 102 36 36:38
10.1
Jonathan Schindel UATH 103 4 36:38
4.1
Bernd Weis UATH 104 15 36:39
0.7
Michael Klein FRNY 105 12 36:40
21.9
Matt Soja VCTC 106 21 36:42  
 
John Milone CPTC 107 16 36:44
0.2
Ciaran Odonovan 108 37 36:48
2.1
Brad Antes 109 13 36:48
11.5
Felipe Vergara WSX 110 5 36:49
0.3
Spencer Mccormick NBR 111 38 36:51
8.2
Herbert Plummer CPTC 112 22 36:53
1.7
Larry Ikard WS 113 8 36:54
2.8
Emily Mareb NYAC 114 4 36:56
3.7
Ellen Dougherty NYAC 115 5 36:59
8.2
Jacob Dorland 116 23 37:01
6.4
Sarah Alaei CPTC 117 3 37:02
3.8
Silvino Ramos WSX 118 9 37:11
8.4
Richard Strenio GNY 119 17 37:16
3.7
Matthew Giliotti 120 14 37:17  
 
Megan Tursi NYAC 121 4 37:18
19.9
Lauren M Carter CPTC 122 6 37:21
3.8
Philip Lang CPTC 123 39 37:22
1.2
David M Greenberg CPTC 124 6 37:22
2.4
Lindsay Hamoudi RARI 125 24 37:24  
 
Barclay Richey 126 40 37:25
5.8
Lauren Salisbury WS 127 5 37:30
1.1
Andrei Volik HRR 128 10 37:30
2.1
Jeffrey Arbeit 129 25 37:35
2.3
Wilheim Verheul 130 26 37:37  
 
Thomas Germano SBRC 131 27 37:40
0.3
Cesar E Estevez WSX 132 1 37:40
2.3
Kenneth Tso CPTC 133 28 37:40
12.6
Peter Jacobs HRR 134 29 37:41
16.2
Annie Onishi CPTC 135 7 37:41
2.2
Robert James Reese WS 136 41 37:42
4.5
Alexander Buerger 137 30 37:43
3.4
Jeremy Aaron 138 31 37:44
16.6
Ian Driver CUMC 139 42 37:45
1.8
Joshua Fox 140 32 37:46  
 
Alan S Ruben CPTC 141 2 37:46
2.7
Katie Casto CPTC 142 5 37:48
5.3
Thomas Flanagan DWRT 143 33 37:48
2.6
Isidro Alvarado 144 7 37:49
0.9
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 145 43 37:49
3.6
Emily Larrimer Savas UATH 146 6 37:50  
 
Kate Pfeffer CPTC 147 7 37:50
4.7
Stephen Forman GNY 148 18 37:53
0.1
Joseph Osmundson 149 34 37:53  
 
Arianne Field NYAC 150 8 37:53
8.9
Sven Wissing NYH 151 11 37:53
1.2
Sean Dunne 152 15 37:55
4.4
Rufino Morales 153 44 37:56
0.3
Fiona Bayly UATH 154 1 37:56  
 
Chris Breslin ADEW 155 8 37:56
0.3
Ana Maria De Vries ADEW 156 9 37:57
0.4
Kathryn Mcmanus NYAC 157 1 37:57
4.5
Brenn Jones CPTC 158 12 37:57
1.9
Idan Langberg DWRT 159 35 37:59
0.9
Matthew Premus SIAC 160 16 38:00
7.0
Max Jahn 161 36 38:03
15.0
John Ferris CPTC 162 37 38:04
0.4
Andrew Reeve 163 19 38:04  
 
Kakushin Hirano 164 20 38:07
0.7
Gustavo Campiz 165 13 38:09
3.9
Eugene Huang 166 14 38:09
3.2
Daniel Treichel 167 38 38:10
9.7
En Pum Cho CPTC 168 21 38:11
4.6
Greg A Diamond TRR 169 3 38:12
1.3
Andrew Detty 170 45 38:12  
 
Santiago Bravo HRR 171 39 38:14
5.4
Cathrine Wolden UATH 172 1 38:14
0.3
Pascal Parent 173 22 38:14  
 
Samantha Bower GCTR 174 6 38:16
8.7
Antonio Nebres WS 175 23 38:17
0.4
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 176 10 38:19  
 
Iain Levine BRRC 177 2 38:24
2.7
Wyeth Hunnable FTER 178 9 38:26
2.8
Brad Dulay NBR 179 46 38:27
4.1
Samuel Scheibel HRR 180 47 38:28
4.4
Pascal Lauffer WS 181 10 38:29
2.0
Julio Bolivar HRR 182 17 38:29
2.7
Jacqueline Kehoe 183 11 38:31  
 
Scott Henkin 184 24 38:32
2.8
Fergus Mckay SERP 185 15 38:33  
 
Javier Fernandez NBR 186 16 38:33
0.1
Joshua Osullivan FRNY 187 48 38:34
1.5
James Then 188 49 38:34
9.4
Louis Volle 189 50 38:35
4.1
Dmitriy Krasny 190 51 38:36
1.3
Ravi Gongaju IBRT 191 17 38:37
3.0
Marc Sole HRR 192 52 38:38
15.0
Francisco Canas 193 2 38:38  
 
Michael Terry FRNY 194 53 38:39
9.0
David Millstone TFK 195 18 38:39
37.6
Dieter Egli CUMC 196 19 38:39
2.7
Sebastien Stoffel 197 20 38:41  
 
Taichi Sakai HRR 198 21 38:44
1.3
Kieran Omahony FRNY 199 22 38:44
7.8
Jeremy Barry 200 40 38:47
0.3
Peter Helseth 201 41 38:47
5.9
Cedric Drui 202 42 38:47
5.9
Mary Zengo 203 2 38:48  
 
Donald Favre S4A 204 3 38:50
4.9
Hordiy Bezkorovainy URC 205 25 38:51
7.4
Farbod Raiszadeh WSY 206 23 38:51
4.7
Alexander H Gardner GNY 207 11 38:51
0.9
Sam Burlingame DWRT 208 43 38:52
0.5
Dylan Armajani DWRT 209 54 38:52
3.5
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 210 12 38:55
1.1
Jean-Philippe Desjardins DWRT 211 44 38:55
0.5
Garrett Hill NYRC 212 24 38:56
11.5
Nicholas Chmura 213 55 38:56
5.1
Joshua Nanes 214 25 38:56
2.3
Gary Wang PPTC 215 26 38:58
12.8
Leslie S Lam NYF 216 27 38:59
1.0
Max Hyams 217 3 39:01
4.7
Luciano Medina 218 56 39:03
3.1
Bryan Rawlinson S-P 219 57 39:04
15.8
Tim Holley NBR 220 58 39:05
13.1
Christopher Webster NYF 221 26 39:09
0.2
Rohan Hepburn 222 28 39:10
1.9
Ryo Wakita 223 27 39:11
2.5
Michael G Rodgers NYH 224 29 39:13
0.5
Gal Cohen CPTC 225 45 39:13
3.3
Jesus Ansede Ferreiro 226 28 39:13
8.0
Samuel Gotts WSX 227 18 39:14
1.0
Brian Schroeder FRNY 228 59 39:15
4.1
Lauren Rios MANH 229 8 39:15
8.2
Jason Kulig 230 19 39:15
0.1
Mario Flores WSX 231 29 39:16
0.7
Pavel Rabinovich 232 30 39:16
15.3
Lee Moreton 233 31 39:16
0.9
Nickolai Yakimov WBTC 234 30 39:17
3.4
Jesse Mizzone CPTC 235 12 39:17
5.3
Irineo Ramirez 236 13 39:17
9.5
Daniel Horvath NBR 237 32 39:20
5.0
Brad Knox 238 33 39:20
5.5
Patrick E Guilfoyle FRNY 239 4 39:22
2.7
Mark D. Snyder NJM 240 31 39:23
1.3
Stephen Laffey HRR 241 32 39:25
11.1
Michael Stermer NBR 242 34 39:25
4.5
Paul E Miles NBR 243 46 39:26
10.0
Carlos Olivares 244 35 39:26
7.1
Ryan Fischlein 245 20 39:26
3.0
Francesco Presutti NYF 246 5 39:28  
 
Chris Hawkins 247 47 39:29
9.1
Chris Donnelly CPTC 248 6 39:29
3.6
Caroline Mullen NBSV 249 13 39:30
1.2
Ross Snyder HOHA 250 48 39:30
5.4
Alun Williams NBR 251 7 39:32
2.9
John Babin HRR 252 14 39:33
1.3
Joshua Harper UATH 253 33 39:33
1.1
Terrence Mcgovern DWRT 254 36 39:34
7.7
Stefan Maucher 255 49 39:37
1.7
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 256 1 39:38
1.3
Guillaume Joly 257 15 39:38
1.9
Russell Stram NYF 258 37 39:38
7.7
Aaron Wilson PPTC 259 34 39:39
1.9
Necdet Kaynak WIT 260 4 39:40
2.0
Leonardo Lopez-Merlos 261 50 39:40
9.6
Anna Carlson VCTC 262 9 39:41
9.5
Benny Tam WSY 263 51 39:42
2.9
Benjamin Dobson HOHA 264 35 39:42
4.3
Spartak Delas 265 16 39:42
4.7
Stephane Maisonneuve 266 36 39:42
2.6
Stanley Rao 267 37 39:42
2.1
Grace White CPTC 268 10 39:43
4.2
Michael Toma WSY 269 17 39:44
0.9
Lawrence Topor 1HSS 270 38 39:44
1.9
Joshua Buckner 271 39 39:44  
 
Rob Smy SBRC 272 38 39:47
5.3
Brad Heyman 273 60 39:48
0.3
Armando Lozano WSX 274 52 39:48
0.5
Ricardo Bravo WTC 275 53 39:48
2.9
Gerardo Lozano WSX 276 39 39:49
0.4
Jerry Sticker NYH 277 40 39:50
1.9
Reid Whiting 278 61 39:50
2.4
Edward Murphy NBR 279 54 39:53
10.9
Stephanie B Coburn NYH 280 11 39:53
4.9
Ignacio Granda GNY 281 40 39:53
1.6
Jonathan Kalmuss-Katz SBRC 282 55 39:53
5.2
Sean Moore VCTC 283 18 39:54
2.3
Sumaili Chunga 284 41 39:54
5.6
Stephen Sprott 285 42 39:55
2.6
David Kornacker VCTC 286 19 39:55
2.2
Shun Au CPTC 287 56 39:56
6.3
Walter E Lobo 288 43 39:57
0.3
Lilia Britez VCTC 289 12 39:57
1.3
Daniel Torras HHRT 290 41 39:59
4.4
Bevin Peters CPTC 291 14 40:00
2.8
Derek Pieper 292 62 40:02
7.5
James Murray GLIR 293 20 40:02  
 
Susan Creighton GNY 294 15 40:03
6.2
Leon Mirochnik 295 57 40:03  
 
Liam R Malanaphy MILL 296 21 40:03
9.2
Kent Edens NJM 297 8 40:03
1.5
Boris Fiala ERYO 298 44 40:04
3.5
Jack P Mcshane BRRC 299 2 40:04
0.1
Omar Villegas WSX 300 58 40:04
1.4
Jacinto Martinez WSX 301 4 40:06
2.8
Aron Kershner HHH 302 59 40:06
1.4
Matthew Cardosi 303 63 40:07
6.8
Alex Wolf 304 45 40:08
15.1
Rick Thiounn DWRT 305 60 40:08
4.9
Jeffrey Montagna AODF 306 64 40:15
12.8
Daniil Blinov 307 61 40:15
3.5
Gordon Bakoulis ANY 308 1 40:15
5.1
James Cunningham 309 62 40:16
4.5
Thomas Greene PPTC 310 22 40:16
3.6
Timothy Delaney TRR 311 3 40:17
2.2
Theresa Dwyer 312 13 40:17
3.5
Nigel Francis CPTC 313 23 40:18
4.7
David Wilson 314 9 40:18
32.5
Frank Ayala CPTC 315 42 40:18  
 
Jennifer Daniels NBR 316 16 40:19
1.5
Marc A. Bochner NYF 317 24 40:20
7.6
Sean Laude NBR 318 65 40:21  
 
Russell Morash 319 66 40:22  
 
Patrick Leone TRR 320 46 40:22
2.1
George Feely PPTC 321 25 40:26
4.4
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 322 17 40:26
15.6
Anthony Watson PPTC 323 5 40:26
3.1
Joan Cruells 324 47 40:26
1.4
Mary Brown UATH 325 14 40:26
1.7
Abraham Brody DWRT 326 63 40:28
2.1
Robert Gatto 327 48 40:28
1.1
Mathew Parker NYH 328 67 40:28
5.1
Andreas Kuonath 329 43 40:30
2.5
Patrick Gavin FRED 330 68 40:35
8.3
Matthew Febles CPTC 331 44 40:36
2.1
Mike Keohane MTLD 332 26 40:37
11.4
Steven Todd 333 49 40:38
2.4
Hunter Norte 334 69 40:38
5.4
Chris Sina-Jessiman 335 50 40:38
7.0
Laura Rodriguez VCTC 336 15 40:39
1.4
Evan Gaffney 337 45 40:39
9.1
John M Shostrom BRRC 338 6 40:41
0.4
David Hardy HHH 339 10 40:42
1.6
Bjorn Karringer 340 64 40:42
1.6
Yevgeny Rabinovich 341 51 40:42
13.8
Peter Vandervliet 342 11 40:43
2.9
Valery Amouroux 343 52 40:45
3.7
David Emery HRR 344 46 40:46
6.1
Ken Tulloch 345 27 40:46
8.9
Josef Hoelscher JOPA 346 65 40:46
4.4
Brendan Mclellan FRNY 347 66 40:46
8.9
Dan Baskin 348 70 40:48
3.8
Brian Tilton TLR 349 53 40:49  
 
Robert Hyams 350 28 40:49
0.7
Joseph Arencibia NYH 351 54 40:51
4.9
Henry Ivarsson 352 55 40:51
42.5
Brian Oclair GOOG 353 56 40:51
20.8
Marco Silveira 354 47 40:51
5.2
Roos Karssemeijer WS 355 18 40:52
4.8
Louis Pahnke TRD 356 48 40:52
1.1
Arien Garber WS 357 19 40:53
20.2
Sean Coyle 358 71 40:54
15.1
Richard Mccallum 359 67 40:54
9.3
Gerardo Javier DWRT 360 57 40:56
4.8
Kevin Johnson 361 58 40:58
21.0
Juan Uro 362 59 41:00
2.3
Michael F Odonnell UFT 363 68 41:01
2.0
Joel Mandel NBR 364 69 41:01
0.7
Stephen Wo DWRT 365 72 41:02
5.5
Alec C. Rainsby NYH 366 12 41:03
1.4
Joe Bell 367 70 41:05  
 
Caitlin Gillen ADEW 368 20 41:06
1.7
Christine Hoffmann ADEW 369 21 41:06
0.8
Bjorn Arntsen PPTC 370 60 41:07
1.1
Peter Coram AGTC 371 29 41:09
0.3
Gregory Nation 372 73 41:09
6.3
Neil Boland 373 74 41:09
9.4
Evan Weinstein 374 71 41:09
2.8
Richard White FRNY 375 13 41:10
2.1
Avi Navo 376 72 41:10
3.1
Thomas Goggin 377 75 41:11
17.2
Daniel J Kidd 378 73 41:11
10.7
Mia Swenson NYAC 379 22 41:11
2.4
Rodolfo Diluca VCTC 380 61 41:11
8.4
Hank Schiffman CPTC 381 4 41:12
4.0
Drew Guthrie NYF 382 49 41:12
0.8
Brian Brush 383 76 41:12
0.1
Jack Reisman 384 77 41:13
2.0
Jennifer Harvey UATH 385 2 41:13
0.9
Dylan Mandel 386 78 41:14
7.7
Kevin Sayet JPM 387 21 41:14
39.8
Joseph Lynch TMCF 388 74 41:14
7.1
Jorge E Fajardo NYF 389 14 41:14
7.6
Henry Tong CPTC 390 75 41:15
12.5
Alexis Lamb CPTC 391 16 41:16  
 
Scott Hawley FRNY 392 76 41:16
7.7
Michael Cox WIT 393 15 41:16
8.2
Ruth Loos FRNY 394 3 41:16
0.3
Olivier Przybylski 395 77 41:16
6.5
Konstantin Tchergueiko 396 79 41:17
1.1
Amanda Robotti UATH 397 23 41:17
2.0
Takakazu Ito TTRI 398 62 41:18
1.8
Adam Pompa 399 78 41:18
12.5
Eric Lewin TRD 400 22 41:18
6.0
Gary Posternack 401 30 41:19
4.1
Richard Stevens FRED 402 80 41:20
5.2
Peter Orwig 403 79 41:20
3.9
Cornelio Resendiz 404 50 41:21  
 
Taeya Konishi Schogel NBR 405 17 41:21  
 
Richard Gluckselig 406 80 41:21
7.4
Brian Schechter 407 81 41:22
0.1
Evan Woodhouse 408 81 41:22
5.0
Dylan Spencer NBR 409 82 41:22
9.7
Tim Raw 410 31 41:23  
 
Conor Mcnamara 411 82 41:23
15.5
Joseph Littrell 412 83 41:23
5.9
Marco Baldassari AODF 413 83 41:24
3.0
Roger Hwang 414 63 41:24
1.6
Matt Watson 415 23 41:24  
 
Ethan Clary 416 64 41:25
7.6
Shawn Brockman NBR 417 65 41:25
0.8
Michael Hill NBR 418 32 41:25
0.3
Perry King VCTC 419 7 41:27
1.8
Marissa Conroy 420 7 41:27
44.5
Mark Jefferson FRNY 421 84 41:27
3.7
Ryan Shakely 422 85 41:28
11.8
Jeffrey Mauro 423 86 41:31
11.8
Edward Farnum 424 51 41:31
7.2
Caleb Deats 425 87 41:33  
 
Bryan Boeckmann 426 88 41:33
4.7
Toshiki Ikehata 427 33 41:33
10.6
Emily Tato 428 8 41:33  
 
Charlie Wagner 429 24 41:34
1.3
Daniel Flemington 430 84 41:35
20.2
Michael Johnson 431 66 41:35
3.7
Kathryn Martin NRC 432 1 41:36
1.0
Aj Schaffer HOHA 433 89 41:36  
 
Alex Attal GNY 434 16 41:36
1.8
Chelsea Powell 435 24 41:36
14.6
John Lee GOOG 436 90 41:36
15.1
Stan Alcorn 437 91 41:36  
 
Michael Graupner NYU 438 67 41:36
8.9
Margie Buller UATH 439 2 41:36
2.2
Dayle Gitelman NBR 440 18 41:37
10.8
Kamen Yotov PPTC 441 68 41:37
13.1
Kimberly Hertz ADEW 442 19 41:38
3.6
Jason Fleischauer PPTC 443 85 41:38
3.4
Robert Kinderman 444 69 41:38
5.8
Peter Macari FRNY 445 92 41:38
1.1
Yoshiyuki Toyama 446 70 41:39
3.5
Michelle Goggin 447 20 41:40
2.5
Matt Strawn PPTC 448 86 41:40
2.0
Eduardo Rodriguez 449 71 41:41
4.1
Lillian Wolfson NBR 450 25 41:41
6.2
John Fowle 451 52 41:42  
 
Kate Cushing DWRT 452 21 41:42
0.4
Danielle Messinger 453 3 41:43
21.4
James Thacher 454 93 41:44
10.5
Harris Zaki 455 72 41:44
4.1
Samuel Hodge FRNY 456 94 41:45  
 
Emmanuel Caicedo NBR 457 87 41:45
3.0
David Beller 458 88 41:47  
 
Brian Muldrew 459 89 41:48
2.7
Seamus Pender 460 53 41:49
0.6
Danval Taylor 461 34 41:50
0.2
Olivier Jacquot 462 73 41:50
15.9
Ben Meck 463 95 41:51
8.9
Meghan Gutekunst DWRT 464 22 41:51
6.3
Mark Reynolds 465 25 41:52  
 
David Vandenberg NYF 466 54 41:53
5.1
Karim Rahmouni 467 90 41:53
6.0
Gregory Cohen TRR 468 55 41:53
2.3
Daniel Maia 469 26 41:55
12.7
Kevin Eliseo 470 96 41:55
7.0
Walter Valverde 471 56 41:55
12.7
Brandon Primack 472 74 41:58
3.5
Sandy Terrero 473 57 41:58
0.7
Nelson Lozano WSX 474 97 41:59
3.1
Evan Oakley PPTC 475 75 41:59
4.6
Anna Mccusker NBR 476 23 42:00
2.4
Lhassan Afkir 477 76 42:00
2.9
Marianne Van Ooij PPTC 478 4 42:00
5.9
Chul R Kim WSY 479 58 42:00
2.2
Oliver Takacs 480 91 42:01
2.9
Kyle Poll 481 92 42:01  
 
Kevin Wallace 482 77 42:03
22.4
Rebecca Weber PPTC 483 26 42:03
3.2
Alia Crum 484 27 42:03
8.4
Nicholas Florio NYAC 485 8 42:04
1.8
Manuel P Quito LCT 486 78 42:04  
 
Wesley Adams NBR 487 35 42:04
1.0
Yipeng Huang COLU 488 27 42:05
3.7
Wade Lambert BPTC 489 17 42:05
0.8
Julian Alvarez 490 5 42:05
0.4
Ryan Singer FRNY 491 79 42:05
1.7
Kevin Quinn 492 98 42:06
35.6
Fabien Duflos 493 80 42:06  
 
Gabe Gonzalez GNY 494 6 42:06
1.6
Bill Schafrick 495 59 42:07
0.5
Christine Weiher 496 24 42:07
1.6
Carine Sudres WBTC 497 4 42:07
6.6
Philip Oreilly 498 36 42:07
3.3
William Taylor 499 81 42:07
0.4
Jeremy Lamothe 500 93 42:08  
 
Landon Kelly 501 82 42:08
8.5
Thomas Knight 502 99 42:08
3.0
Jennifer Lepori ANY 503 5 42:09
6.0
Joseph Zammit HRR 504 83 42:10
3.8
Michael Hannon 505 18 42:10
1.7
Andrew Vaccaro 506 100 42:11
40.0
Gabino Canales 507 84 42:11
0.3
Fumitaka Hatanaka 508 19 42:13
3.8
John Speer AGTC 509 101 42:14
21.3
Stephen Orourke FRNY 510 28 42:15
6.4
Terrence Fischer 511 94 42:15
16.7
Francis Lu SBRC 512 85 42:15
4.5
Gary Kane NYF 513 60 42:16
2.3
Daniel Hennessy VCTC 514 37 42:17
1.2
Jan Burgy 515 86 42:17
11.3
Markus Armbruster FRNY 516 87 42:17
4.6
Jordan Benkov 517 102 42:18
12.4
Brandon Shin 518 103 42:18
4.3
Antonio Varrenti VCTC 519 20 42:18
3.0
Harsimrat Bhattal 520 88 42:18
8.8
David Vimont 521 89 42:19
0.3
Steven Walker 522 104 42:20  
 
Denie Wong WSY 523 38 42:20
2.1
Ferran Macia 524 95 42:21
2.4
James Banner 525 105 42:21
16.6
Natalie Johnston FRNY 526 28 42:21
2.1
Erinn Goldenberg WS 527 29 42:21
2.3
Chien Hou 528 96 42:22
2.9
Mehryar Mohri GOOG 529 39 42:23
1.0
Katharine Wang NYH 530 9 42:23
10.6
Bethany Lesko ANY 531 30 42:23
2.1
Alan Gordon 532 90 42:24
2.0
Eduardo Brandao NYH 533 61 42:24
8.9
Marvin Cabrera TFK 534 62 42:24
0.2
Judy Stobbe CPTC 535 3 42:25
0.3
Michelle Mcvann 536 31 42:25
0.5
Gregg Schroko TRR 537 40 42:25
0.6
Eric Cheung CPTC 538 41 42:25
3.4
Phil Goldenberg 539 97 42:26
0.6
Daniel Mccartney SHAC 540 106 42:26
30.1
Alex Paul 541 98 42:27
9.2
Daniel Wagner 542 91 42:27
1.5
David Haws ADOB 543 99 42:27
12.6
Evelyn Cordner WS 544 10 42:27  
 
Timothy Guscott FRNY 545 42 42:28
4.9
Daniel Smith 546 100 42:28
9.7
Colleen Mcgurk DWRT 547 5 42:28
1.5
James Kenneth Robertson 548 107 42:28  
 
Giordano Fusco FRNY 549 93 42:29
1.8
Baldur Helgason NBR 550 92 42:29
0.9
Javier De Frutos GNY 551 9 42:29
4.9
Corinna Cortes ANY 552 2 42:30
0.4
Matt Powell 553 108 42:30
6.0
Keith L Vander Leest 554 101 42:31
6.3
Xiaoyuan Wu 555 109 42:31  
 
Matthew Petrucci WS 556 29 42:32
5.7
Muqu Karim 557 63 42:33
2.3
John Goodrow TRR 558 64 42:33
13.0
Erik Stigum GLIR 559 43 42:33
4.0
Allan Co PPTC 560 102 42:33  
 
Scott Silvis 561 103 42:33  
 
Kevin Cruz 562 94 42:35  
 
Ashley Bezgin 563 32 42:35
3.5
Doningnon Soro 564 95 42:35  
 
David Metzger 565 96 42:35
1.6
Dennis Bodden FRNY 566 97 42:35
10.6
Esteban Enriquez GRNC 567 44 42:36
3.5
Jason Houston 568 104 42:36
6.6
Cem Karacadag TRD 569 65 42:36
1.6
Alan Novie WIT 570 10 42:37
1.4
Jeffrey Huber 571 30 42:37
10.7
Andrew Kelleher NBR 572 110 42:37
3.7
Ohanes Ohannessian LEUK 573 98 42:38
3.6
Munguia Santos WSX 574 66 42:39
0.2
Jennifer Amato 575 6 42:39
0.7
Jens Kanther 576 99 42:39  
 
Yusuf Mufti 577 67 42:39
4.3
Julio A Aguirre WSX 578 1 42:39
0.1
Yuko Kosugi 579 4 42:41
0.2
Joseph Porcaro TRR 580 7 42:41
2.0
Ryan Watson 581 100 42:42
15.8
April Henning ANY 582 25 42:42
1.0
Aaron Sacks DWRT 583 105 42:42
1.2
Helge Osttveiten MHAC 584 21 42:43
15.1
Jeremy Stack 585 111 42:43
0.4
Angela Small Riordan BPTC 586 7 42:44
2.2
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 587 106 42:44
5.2
Paul Borewitz 588 107 42:44  
 
Hugh O Davis BPTC 589 68 42:45
5.7
Victorino Mendez 590 108 42:45
0.4
Fredrik Tjernstrom AGTC 591 69 42:45
3.5
Jeffrey Imwold FRNY 592 112 42:45
1.8
Joshua D Stewart PPTC 593 109 42:45
8.6
Jean-Loup Romet-Lemonne EQNX 594 8 42:46
0.6
Meghan Newcomer 595 26 42:46
7.9
Zachary Johnson FRNY 596 110 42:46
4.9
Paul Mcmahon 597 113 42:47
5.6
Jason Hernandez NYH 598 114 42:47
3.4
George David 599 31 42:48
24.1
Agnieszka Malatesta 600 27 42:48
3.3
Walter Parker 601 101 42:48
3.1
Ben Griffiths 602 111 42:48
5.7
Bryan Russell FRSP 603 112 42:48
11.9
Gerrit Groen 604 45 42:49
0.2
Gerard Luna PPTC 605 70 42:49
3.3
Eric Smith 606 71 42:49
11.7
Jan Vingerhoets 607 72 42:49
9.1
Craig Rosenberg IBRT 608 115 42:49
1.9
Mychal Harrison FRED 609 113 42:50
1.0
Benjamin Vandenboom 610 102 42:51
0.6
Roberto Storaci 611 103 42:51
7.7
Brendon Desrochers DWRT 612 114 42:51
4.1
Scott Klarquist 613 104 42:52
23.2
Timothy Van Hooser CUMC 614 105 42:52
4.3
Ryan Castro HRR 615 115 42:52
9.5
Rebecca Mccollum CPTC 616 33 42:53
9.4
Martin Urquhart 617 73 42:53
5.6
Andre Da Loba 618 116 42:55  
 
James Paul Junio TFK 619 106 42:55
7.2
Ambreleah Dusseau CPTC 620 34 42:55
2.9
Joshua Zito RNYC 621 74 42:55
9.6
Timothy Moley NRC 622 22 42:55
10.8
Damian Nunez 623 46 42:57  
 
Antoine Tessier 624 117 42:57
8.4
David Rios VCTC 625 107 42:57
3.2
Alan Turner 626 75 42:58
6.7
Jeffrey Ketterling 627 76 42:58
0.7
Miklos C Vasarhelyi 628 118 42:58
7.9
Daniel Sawyer 629 32 42:58
8.2
Scott Hansen 630 119 42:59
14.9
Illya Tarasenko 631 108 42:59
2.5
Taro Kawabe 632 47 43:00  
 
Jean Chodnicki-Stemm WS 633 3 43:00
2.5
Kimberly Roof HRR 634 28 43:00
6.3
Frank Drury 635 23 43:00
3.0
Brian R Schwartz 636 109 43:00
1.0
Jennifer Nolan HRR 637 29 43:00
5.8
Jose Lasalle NBR 638 77 43:01
3.1
David Harper FRNY 639 120 43:01
47.1
Daniel Deriso 640 33 43:02
4.3
Matthew Restivo DWRT 641 116 43:02
15.9
Songponn Vatanapradit 642 78 43:02
5.6
John Kaefer 643 110 43:03
5.8
Stephen Boyd NBR 644 121 43:03
1.0
Kodjo Apedjinou NYH 645 111 43:03
6.1
Eric Mcgivern HHH 646 34 43:04
3.0
Emmet Donnelly 647 117 43:04
0.5
Tim Olsen 648 118 43:05  
 
Steven T Lee DWRT 649 79 43:06
14.5
Jonathan Arnold FRNY 650 81 43:07
1.8
Geraldo Quezada 651 80 43:07
10.5
Jeremy Levy 652 122 43:07
1.3
Simeon Bayles 653 112 43:07
5.3
Markian Zdeb 654 113 43:08
0.4
Andrew Levy 655 123 43:08
5.3
Kevin Capasso RRR 656 48 43:08
5.5
Kevin Roff 657 124 43:08
12.6
David Goggin 658 119 43:08
13.2
Sam Nelson 659 35 43:09
11.3
Daniel Cullen 660 120 43:09
1.6
Mark Younker GLIR 661 24 43:10
8.7
Colby Horowitz 662 121 43:10
6.5
Charles Odonnell 663 125 43:10  
 
Matthijs Van Der Putten 664 126 43:10  
 
Paul Wilson DWRT 665 114 43:10
6.7
James Miller NYF 666 25 43:10
16.0
Anthony Badaracco 667 122 43:11
4.3
Daniel Monigle FRNY 668 115 43:12
3.5
Michael Cuomo NYRC 669 116 43:13
7.1
Wayne Johnson 670 127 43:13
5.6
Jacob Breinholt NYRC 671 118 43:13
2.7
Stephen Bae 672 117 43:13
1.8
Americo Ceballos WSX 673 11 43:13
3.1
Tyler Heishman 674 123 43:13
0.6
Jean-Claude Luu Van Lang SGRC 675 12 43:14
1.4
Evan Heiss HHH 676 124 43:15
0.5
Tommy Carr 677 128 43:15  
 
Assefa Bahta UNAC 678 82 43:15
2.0
Tina-Marie Rosenberger PPTC 679 35 43:15
7.0
Jon Coleman DWRT 680 119 43:16
5.7
Tristan Favro 681 125 43:17
6.6
Katie Stiles DWRT 682 30 43:18
7.1
Michael Caggia CPTC 683 49 43:18
5.3
Michele Gonzalez SIAC 684 31 43:19
19.1
Nick Garuccio 685 129 43:19
9.2
Charles Pollock 686 130 43:19
18.1
Christopher Sullivan 687 50 43:19
0.4
Lauren Donnelly NYH 688 36 43:20
4.4
Angelica Billevik 689 32 43:20  
 
Makoto Kitamura 690 83 43:20
7.7
Dennis Odonnell CPTC 691 13 43:20
2.7
Kevin Bensley 692 126 43:20
6.0
Scott Jacoby 693 84 43:20  
 
Sandro Belvedere NYH 694 85 43:21
7.8
Nicholas Frigenti 695 36 43:21  
 
James P Huvane 696 127 43:21  
 
Alice Lurain 697 6 43:22
0.4
Christopher Da Cunha 698 86 43:22
0.9
Benjamin Starr NBR 699 131 43:23
5.7
Behrouz Tabaee NYH 700 51 43:23
4.5
John Maglio 701 132 43:24
1.1
Jose Tabora 702 87 43:24
11.0
John Adamski 703 128 43:24
11.5
Jeffrey Grieb 704 120 43:25
2.1
Josh Lucas 705 133 43:25
2.2
Andris Dzeguze TFK 706 129 43:25
8.7
Curt Clausen NYAC 707 52 43:26
11.2
Eugene Rhim 708 121 43:26
3.6
Andres Pareja FRNY 709 88 43:26
12.8
Kim Griffin ADEW 710 4 43:26
2.3
Michael Rustin WBTC 711 26 43:27
4.4
Louis Pelino DWRT 712 134 43:27
11.0
Richard Hsieh DWRT 713 135 43:27
0.7
Robert Kruczyk POLS 714 122 43:27  
 
Colleen Harrison NYAC 715 33 43:29
0.8
Jonathan Carbajal HRR 716 130 43:29
11.5
James Piekarski 717 131 43:30  
 
Stephanie Spangler S4A 718 37 43:30
1.9
Reza Khodabin 719 132 43:30
3.3
Adam Drooks 720 37 43:30
3.2
Dong Hoon Kim KMC 721 133 43:31
6.0
Mary G Wittenberg 722 5 43:31
4.3
Justin Burke PPTC 723 53 43:31
1.9
Kelly Kwon CUMC 724 38 43:31
55.7
Christopher Fahey 725 89 43:31
1.5
Peter Farrell 726 54 43:32
6.0
Charles Stocks 727 123 43:33
4.9
Michael Cabe 728 136 43:34
0.4
Naeem Conway 729 124 43:34
8.2
Matt Kanewske 730 137 43:34
3.8
Ross Kaffenberger TLR 731 125 43:35
3.6
Thomas M. Huvane 732 38 43:37
4.1
David Calfee FRNY 733 90 43:37
2.3
Eiji Ebihara 734 27 43:37
1.5
August Finger 735 28 43:38
0.3
David Paulsen 736 126 43:38
11.6
Wildson Silva NYTC 737 91 43:38
1.4
Joseph Pierri NBR 738 138 43:39
2.6
Jesse Baumgartner 739 134 43:39
1.3
Patrick Chan 740 139 43:39
7.2
Mark Mallari 741 140 43:40
6.6
Paul Skinner 742 29 43:40
0.5
Charlie Ware 743 141 43:41  
 
Vlatko Balic 744 127 43:42
9.2
Lindsay Innes 745 39 43:42
3.8
Mason Ford GNY 746 92 43:43
1.0
Jordan Rupprecht GOOG 747 135 43:43
7.1
Pavel Beliakov 748 93 43:44
2.2
David Isaac VCTC 749 30 43:45
6.2
Pete Caris 750 136 43:45  
 
Sergio Vieira 751 94 43:46
4.4
Neil Dubnoff PPTC 752 128 43:46
1.7
Peter J Medina UATH 753 129 43:47
3.9
Tim Darcy 754 130 43:47
6.1
Lisa Daniels CPTC 755 11 43:47
11.2
Patrick Livingstone 756 142 43:47
5.5
Michael Harris 757 137 43:47
3.7
Chris J. Neuhoff CPTC 758 9 43:47
3.1
Leonard Mitchell 759 31 43:48
0.3
Steven Pressacco 760 143 43:48
4.4
Andreas Vesterlund 761 131 43:49
0.2
Andrew Sandoval 762 138 43:49
5.9
Juan Aviles 763 32 43:49
6.9
Tosin Akinmusuru JACK 764 144 43:50
17.6
David Willingham 765 145 43:50
3.1
Oren Efrati PPTC 766 95 43:50
1.0
Andrea Kent NYF 767 1 43:51
2.6
Mario Segura 768 139 43:51  
 
Myriam Martinez HRR 769 7 43:52
3.9
Shuichi Nagai 770 132 43:52
4.6
Robert Okajima WIT 771 14 43:52
0.1
Sascha Petrusev 772 96 43:52
0.4
Abby Van Horne 773 8 43:52
0.5
Kevin Layman NYF 774 97 43:53
1.1
Douglas L Murray NYH 775 33 43:53
2.5
Kristian Persson 776 146 43:53
0.2
Michael Blasie 777 140 43:53
3.6
Michael Fiske WANN 778 141 43:53
7.8
Travis Hime 779 147 43:54
6.8
Claude Aymonier 780 98 43:54
3.6
John Wiehe 781 55 43:54  
 
Sean Mikles 782 148 43:54
1.1
Luis H Giraldo-Calle WSX 783 56 43:54
2.5
Benjamin Carver PPTC 784 149 43:55
0.5
Matthew Humphreys 785 133 43:55
2.6
Anthony Escobar TFK 786 134 43:55
8.6
Courtney Anderson 787 135 43:56
12.9
Yonah Schwartz GS 788 142 43:56
3.7
Magnus Midtgard NROR 789 136 43:57
11.1
Shane Doherty 790 150 43:57
6.6
Jonathan Farrell RRR 791 143 43:58
2.3
Krzysztof Wasielewski POLS 792 15 43:58
3.4
Fernando De La Mora 793 99 43:58
2.1
Joseph Allen 794 137 43:58
0.4
Oswaldo Vildoso 795 138 43:59
3.0
H Timothy Ricks 796 10 43:59
1.9
Laurence Go CPTC 797 100 43:59
2.2
John Mcbride WIT 798 101 43:59
2.8
Caroline Cobb 799 34 43:59
0.1
Chris Kunkel NJM 800 16 44:00
0.1
Christopher Rome 801 139 44:00
5.9
Kate Comisso DWRT 802 35 44:00
5.2
Justin Snider 803 151 44:01  
 
Jack Mcgowan 804 152 44:01
9.6
Emelyn Ebeyer 805 9 44:01
6.6
Ted Limpert 806 34 44:02  
 
James Delucia 807 153 44:03
0.7
Katrina Soo Hoo HRR 808 40 44:03
1.9
Sarah Abdallah CPTC 809 10 44:03
0.8
Daniel Astrop 810 39 44:03
16.4
Ben Thomas 811 154 44:04
11.3
Masato Ono GNY 812 11 44:04
3.9
Vinac Kansaba 813 144 44:04  
 
Anthony Fuller TRD 814 102 44:05
5.6
Robert Stuart 815 57 44:05
8.7
Michael Deicas 816 145 44:06
0.8
James M. Bolognese TELI 817 146 44:06
3.8
Carl Dixon 818 147 44:06  
 
Brian Gustaveson FRNY 819 155 44:07
4.4
Sascha Gruber 820 140 44:07
2.1
Gengdong Sun DWRT 821 103 44:07
7.8
Michael Halatyn 822 35 44:08
4.0
Michael C Scott 823 36 44:09
5.3
Andreas Werder NYF 824 17 44:09
1.4
Sarah Lorge Butler 825 11 44:09
11.9
Shahram Michael Biria 826 58 44:10
1.6
Ryan Schlief DWRT 827 141 44:11
8.1
Michael Shaw 828 148 44:11  
 
Benjamin Gumpert 829 156 44:11
8.6
Tiina Kala 830 41 44:11
21.3
Ryan Quinlan 831 149 44:11
8.1
Neal Koransky NJM 832 142 44:12
1.0
Scott Haggmark HOHA 833 150 44:12  
 
Jebediah Long 834 151 44:12
11.5
Gary Kliegman 835 152 44:12  
 
Steffen Niemann 836 143 44:13
7.1
Michael Cimino 837 144 44:13
1.6
Robert Pollock 838 157 44:14
5.8
Mark Domaille 839 37 44:14
2.2
Nicole Importico PPTC 840 12 44:14
2.8
Michael Jaffe 841 104 44:15
6.1
Brandon Uy LEUK 842 153 44:15
2.7
Jim Delfino 843 59 44:15
3.2
Dan Gallagher FRNY 844 60 44:15
0.2
Colleen Macphee NRUN 845 12 44:16
2.5
Blanca Lucero WSX 846 13 44:16
2.4
Peter Shearer FRNY 847 61 44:16
0.3
David C King VCTC 848 12 44:16
2.8
Gary Jackson DWRT 849 105 44:17
10.3
William Gillies HHRT 850 106 44:17
4.9
Juan Carlos Arandia 851 158 44:18
6.8
Trevor Neumann 852 145 44:18
13.6
Mark Kaufman 853 38 44:18
10.1
Ryan Silva NYAC 854 154 44:18
5.9
Sean West 855 159 44:18
3.0
Corey Fitzgerald FRNY 856 155 44:18
2.4
Olga Gorodetsky NYH 857 42 44:18
3.5
Jp Chisholm 858 160 44:18  
 
Shiv Biddanda BBLP 859 156 44:18
24.4
Anthony C Thoman VCTC 860 39 44:18
1.7
Alexandra P Klein CPTC 861 13 44:19  
 
Dani Sturtz CPTC 862 36 44:19
1.4
Omer Khakwany 863 107 44:19
3.8
Zachary Papas 864 157 44:20
11.0
Andrew Maldonado 865 108 44:20
5.0
Matthew Cordova 866 146 44:20
16.2
Molly Battles 867 43 44:20
1.4
Benjamin Thompson NYH 868 161 44:21
6.8
Brian Salzer 869 62 44:21
0.3
Emmanuel Lacroix 870 147 44:21
4.1
Joseph Belcastro 871 158 44:22
4.3
Ryan Canavan 872 162 44:22
3.0
Michael Berg 873 163 44:24
6.3
Alban Rombaux 874 148 44:24
11.9
Ryan Berkowitz 875 149 44:24
3.6
Paul Kelleher 876 164 44:25  
 
Giovanni Pillitteri 877 109 44:25
3.0
Stephan Grimmelikhuijsen 878 159 44:25
12.6
Anthony Angino BPTC 879 150 44:25
2.6
Richard Cotterell 880 40 44:26
2.0
Amado Diaz TFK 881 63 44:27
5.2
Michelle Ganbaum 882 14 44:28
2.9
Maria Jonsdottir FRSP 883 37 44:28
4.5
Emily Raisch DWRT 884 44 44:28
3.5
Sandeep Beotra 885 151 44:29
2.0
Tom Mckay 886 14 44:29  
 
Scott Kramer 887 160 44:29  
 
David Stolzar 888 165 44:30
2.9
Charles Nix 889 64 44:30
9.1
Kerry Donegan GNY 890 38 44:30
0.8
Gail Machado VCTC 891 45 44:31  
 
Andrew Van Ryzin 892 161 44:31
7.0
Aurelien Vitte 893 162 44:33
7.1
Jaquan Mcclure 894 41 44:33
4.9
Michael Quintiliano 895 42 44:33
8.5
Daniel Blom 896 110 44:33
5.2
Robert Renz 897 163 44:34
0.2
Richard Gay 898 166 44:34
9.0
Thomas Wurfel 899 164 44:34
8.9
Dj Bouzourene LIRR 900 65 44:34
0.7
Angelo Guainazzi 901 167 44:34
12.0
Timothy Donovan 902 152 44:35  
 
Jorge Durand FRNY 903 153 44:36
19.2
Liam Collins 904 165 44:37
7.4
David Cabrera HHH 905 154 44:38
4.3
Andrej Jankuv 906 111 44:38
3.6
Jonathan Keck 907 155 44:39
2.3
Christian Wunderlich 908 168 44:39
2.6
Joshua Wickline 909 170 44:39
4.8
Philipp Pohlmann NYF 910 169 44:39
0.9
Jeff Hanger 911 66 44:39
1.4
Christopher Gardiner DWRT 912 156 44:40
1.2
Dirk Backes NYU 913 157 44:40
2.1
Dan Price UFT 914 158 44:40
0.8
Mohamed Belkhir UNAC 915 67 44:40
7.8
Michael N. Yaker 916 68 44:42
1.9
Alister Renwick RRR 917 18 44:43
3.4
Lukasz Krol PRC 918 171 44:43
7.1
Marcus Woollen FRNY 919 159 44:44  
 
Charles Casiano 920 160 44:45
5.8
Sergei Vorobyev 921 166 44:45
0.1
Javier Gomez FRNY 922 172 44:45
4.4
Ryan Mcmurrer 923 161 44:46
6.2
Dietrich Lingenthal UNAC 924 40 44:46
4.9
Gil G Perrone SLG 925 13 44:49
2.9
Murat Fiskiran 926 162 44:50
3.3
Rick Voight 927 173 44:50
2.6
Christopher Koniarski 928 167 44:51
2.0
Connor Tepfer 929 5 44:51
14.0
Jonah Allaben 930 168 44:52
6.5
Joel Abrahams 931 169 44:52  
 
Jonathan Pliner 932 174 44:52
3.8
Kelsey Walker 933 15 44:53
2.9
Jaclyn Lerea 934 16 44:53
6.5
Michael Lytle 935 43 44:53
2.4
Peter Tashjian 936 112 44:53
3.1
Kenneth Wong 937 170 44:54  
 
Budd Heyman CPTC 938 19 44:55
1.2
Leigh Sharek 939 17 44:55
1.8
Sean Despain 940 6 44:56  
 
Michael B Mcmahon FRNY 941 20 44:56
0.7
Michael Read FRNY 942 175 44:57
7.4
Timothy Goettelmann 943 176 44:57  
 
Alexander Liu 944 177 44:57
10.8
Arne Grafweg 945 113 44:57
1.3
Christopher Urena VCTC 946 44 44:57
7.2
Atsushi Nakajima 947 69 44:58
10.3
Brijendra Grewal 948 178 44:58
0.1
Augustus Moore 949 70 44:59
6.9
Christopher Strouse FRNY 950 179 44:59
4.7
Samuel Skinner NATL 951 1 44:59
0.8
Rio Longacre 952 114 44:59
1.6
Aldo Uva RIS 953 41 45:00
5.0
Paul Kavanagh UATH 954 42 45:00
1.2
James Patchett 955 180 45:00
11.8
Robin Gray UATH 956 115 45:01
13.3
German A. Mayorga 957 163 45:01
3.2
Barbara Byrne CPTC 958 2 45:01
3.2
Jeffrey Maurone 959 171 45:01
15.5
Jon Hohenthaner 960 116 45:01
8.9
Sandra Schmidt FRNY 961 8 45:02
6.0
Yaron Talpaz 962 117 45:03
7.7
Cody Hicks 963 43 45:03
9.4
Randall Temple 964 164 45:03
6.9
Andy Palacio 965 181 45:04
8.7
Frankie Mcdonald 966 165 45:04
12.2
John Grant 967 2 45:04
0.7
Gene Davolio NYH 968 118 45:04
2.0
Timothy Wrenn LEUK 969 166 45:04
13.5
Wilian Carpin 970 167 45:05  
 
Guy Seebohm 971 119 45:05
0.5
Matthew Dreyer 972 182 45:05
0.9
Andres Ortiz 973 120 45:05
5.0
John Moroni SIAC 974 45 45:05
2.6
Berti Baggio 975 172 45:06  
 
Gordon Redmond 976 183 45:06
2.5
Charlie M Hanley BRRC 977 14 45:06
0.8
Julien Castrie WSY 978 184 45:06
0.2
Nicholas Garramone TTRI 979 121 45:06
1.9
Jamie Grossman 980 185 45:06
5.9
Edward Smith NATL 981 168 45:07
21.6
Paul Grainger 982 173 45:07
2.5
Michael Coughlin 983 186 45:08  
 
Mikayla Anania FRED 984 46 45:08
3.0
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 985 122 45:08
6.6
Rahim Fandi AMAZ 986 44 45:08
2.6
Wei Hu 987 187 45:08
16.1
David Chen PPTC 988 188 45:08
7.6
Carrie Loewenthal BPTC 989 39 45:08
6.2
Chris Frederick TRR 990 124 45:09
2.8
Ronald Eisenberg 991 123 45:09  
 
Matthew Cooper 992 46 45:10  
 
Phoebe White JPM 993 18 45:10
13.9
Stian Lovseth 994 169 45:10
3.0
Michael Babik 995 189 45:11
48.9
Alexey Sokolin CLSR 996 174 45:12
5.4
Nyle Robinson 997 21 45:12  
 
Catie Brennan DWRT 998 40 45:13
6.7
Michael A Benjamin FRNY 999 71 45:13
2.7
Reggie Cedeno VCTC 1000 190 45:13
5.8