NYC Half 2013

Date: March 17, 2013
Location: Central Park to South Street Seaport, NYC
Competition Factor: 74.7
Number of Runners: 14510
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Wilson Kipsang ADID 1:01:02
2. Daniele Meucci DIAD 1:01:06
3. Dathan Ritzenhein NIKE 1:01:10
4. Leonard Korir 1:01:19
5. Juan Luis Barrios NIKE 1:01:21
6. Sam Chelanga NIKE 1:01:26
7. Stephen Sambu 1:01:34
8. Julius Arile ADID 1:01:38
9. Jason Hartmann 1:01:51
10. Kenta Murayama KOMA 1:02:02

 

1. Caroline Rotich NIKE 1:09:09
2. Diane Nukuri-Johnson ASIC 1:09:12
3. Lisa Stublic NYAC 1:09:18
4. Sabrina Mockenhaupt 1:09:42
5. Lyudmila Kovalenko NIKE 1:09:43
6. Madai Perez NIKE 1:10:27
7. Yolanda Caballero ADID 1:10:30
8. Tomomi Tanaka 1:10:31
9. Stephanie Rothstein Bruce ADID 1:10:53
10. Sara Moreira ADID 1:11:03

Team Winners

1. Nike NIKE 39
2. West Side Runners WSX 96
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 302
4. Urban Athletics UATH 352
5. RRF Rabbits RRFT 528
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 661
7. Greater New York RT GNY 769
8. Team In Training LEUK 984
9. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 1061
10. Westchester TC WTC 1160

 

1. Nike NIKE 43
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 157
3. West Side Runners WSX 279
4. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 569
5. Greater New York RT GNY 582
6. AdiRun NYC ADEW 658
7. Prospect Park Track PPTC 710
8. New York Flyers NYF 1065
9. Team In Training LEUK 1192
10. New York Harriers NYH 1236

Power Runs

1. Scott Gleason   89.7
2. Knox Robinson   UATH 82.2
3. Andrew Schwab   74.4
4. David Kennedy   72.3
5. Brendan Tully   NYAC 71.5
6. Adam Metauro   60.2
7. James Mcgovern   56.1
8. David Bauer   54.3
9. Dan Ryan   53.8
10. Michael Esposito   49.4

 

1. Emma Fleming LEUK 72.1
2. Tori Simons 68.5
3. Maryanne Orscher 63.4
4. Victoria Thain 62.4
5. Carly Miller 62.2
6. Christina Geldenhuys 61.6
7. Natalie Ryan 61.1
8. Jennifer Menlow 58.9
9. Susanne Hansen 58.6
10. Victoria Cohen 58.5

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Wilson Kipsang ADID 1 1 1:01:02  
 
Ricardo Corral ATC 1 1 56:17
19.6
Daniele Meucci DIAD 2 1 1:01:06
19.2
Carlos Guzman ATC 2 1 1:01:50
53.2
Dathan Ritzenhein NIKE 3 2 1:01:10
15.4
Edmund Asiedu ATC 3 1 1:07:15
12.9
Leonard Korir 4 2 1:01:19
11.3
Joshua Biney ATC 4 1 1:08:33
9.8
Juan Luis Barrios NIKE 5 3 1:01:21  
 
Marcel Lignon ATC 5 1 1:09:18
21.2
Sam Chelanga NIKE 6 4 1:01:26
8.7
Romel Palis ATC 6 2 1:49:27
42.6
Stephen Sambu 7 1 1:01:34  
 
Julius Arile ADID 8 5 1:01:38  
 
Jason Hartmann 9 3 1:01:51
0.1
Kenta Murayama KOMA 10 2 1:02:02  
 
Tesfaye Girma WSX 11 4 1:02:06
1.1
Bernard Lagat NIKE 12 1 1:02:33  
 
Kevin Chelimo NIKE 13 5 1:02:34
5.3
Hafid Chani ADID 14 6 1:02:35  
 
Abdi Abdirahman NIKE 15 2 1:03:20
4.0
Rob Watson 16 7 1:03:22
3.4
Mathew Kiplagat WTC 17 6 1:03:58  
 
Tesfaye Assefa Dube WSX 18 8 1:04:01
5.6
Kento Otsu 19 3 1:04:03
5.5
Ketema Nigusse WSX 20 7 1:04:13
2.3
Christian Thompson NJNY 21 4 1:04:55  
 
Mulugeta Wendimu Genbere WSX 22 9 1:05:17
4.1
Thijs Nijhuis 23 5 1:05:24  
 
Daniel Daly NYAC 24 10 1:06:51
20.6
Tariku Aboset Bokan WSX 25 8 1:07:05
4.4
Michael Cassidy GNY 26 11 1:07:25
6.0
Takete Fisha Gebreliul WSX 27 12 1:07:25  
 
Justin Scheid 28 13 1:07:53
1.9
Fidele Jefferson WSX 29 3 1:08:39  
 
Emiliano Garcia IRUN 30 9 1:09:07
0.3
Eric Blake BAA 31 10 1:09:09
7.3
Caroline Rotich NIKE 32 1 1:09:09
30.2
Diane Nukuri-Johnson ASIC 33 2 1:09:12
14.2
Gregory Bielecki 34 11 1:09:15  
 
Lisa Stublic NYAC 35 3 1:09:18  
 
Javier Barajas WSX 36 14 1:09:41
0.8
Sabrina Mockenhaupt 37 1 1:09:42  
 
Lyudmila Kovalenko NIKE 38 4 1:09:43  
 
John Flor KCS 39 15 1:10:22  
 
Madai Perez NIKE 40 2 1:10:27
19.9
Yolanda Caballero ADID 41 3 1:10:30
21.6
Tomomi Tanaka 42 5 1:10:31  
 
Stephanie Rothstein Bruce ADID 43 6 1:10:53  
 
Sara Moreira ADID 44 7 1:11:03  
 
Adriana Nelson ASIC 45 4 1:11:09
19.8
Janet Bawcom NIKE 46 5 1:11:13  
 
Odilon Cuahutle Rojas 47 1 1:11:18
11.6
Serena Burla RIA 48 6 1:11:24
14.9
Jossi Fritz-Mauer BMRC 49 16 1:11:27  
 
Aziza Aliyu WSX 50 8 1:11:49
0.8
Collin Zeffer 51 6 1:11:53
17.7
Paul Szczepaniak 52 17 1:12:00  
 
Mary Davies MIZU 53 7 1:12:06  
 
Susan Partridge 54 8 1:12:20  
 
Rich Burke 55 1 1:12:41
5.6
Thomas Mcconville 56 18 1:12:53
11.3
Maegan Krifchin 57 1 1:12:56  
 
Scott Gleason 58 19 1:13:10
89.7
Thomas Briot 59 12 1:13:11  
 
Ciro Pacio IRUN 60 20 1:13:24
3.2
Knox Robinson UATH 61 4 1:13:38
82.2
Michael Harbus NYAC 62 21 1:13:41
2.0
Jesus Zamora RRFT 63 7 1:13:44
1.8
James Mcgovern 64 13 1:13:44
56.1
Daniel Clayton CPTC 65 8 1:13:47
4.6
Adriana Aparecida Da Silva 66 9 1:13:56  
 
Valeria Straneo NIKE 67 1 1:13:57  
 
Rob Gill CPTC 68 5 1:14:03
0.3
Adam Balfour DWRT 69 22 1:14:12
11.2
Michael Dalton 70 23 1:14:12  
 
Justus Meyer 71 14 1:14:26  
 
Bobby Asher VCTC 72 24 1:14:32
1.1
Michael Devito Jr LEUK 73 2 1:14:33
22.5
Kevin Beganics UATH 74 25 1:14:36
9.0
Tigist Tufe Demisse WSX 75 9 1:14:41
13.8
Hirut Beyene Guangui WSX 76 2 1:14:42
11.7
Michael Brady NYAC 77 26 1:14:46  
 
Freya Ross ADID 78 10 1:14:54  
 
Mitchell Thornton 79 9 1:14:57  
 
Jeremy Scheid 80 10 1:14:57  
 
Armando Ramirez WSX 81 15 1:14:59
0.8
Feleku Fisseha Abera 82 3 1:15:00  
 
Jeff Ares CPTC 83 27 1:15:14
15.9
Francois Lhuissier CPTC 84 16 1:15:15
9.6
Sarah Cummings 85 4 1:15:17
0.8
Joshua Korth UATH 86 28 1:15:18
2.1
Brad Vollkommer 87 29 1:15:22
9.9
Jopseph Eagan 88 17 1:15:45  
 
Yonas Woldesellassie WSX 89 30 1:15:45
0.1
Justin Mccarthy 90 18 1:15:50
17.4
Florian Beisheim 91 11 1:15:56  
 
Silas Carey RUNC 92 12 1:15:56
0.8
Alan Pietruszkiewicz 93 3 1:15:57  
 
Julio Sauce WSX 94 4 1:15:58
1.2
Adolfo Munguia WBTC 95 31 1:15:59
3.3
Javier Rodriguez UATH 96 6 1:16:00
0.4
Stefan Lingmerth WBTC 97 7 1:16:02
5.3
Erik Flores RRFT 98 1 1:16:03
7.9
Daniel Pinter 99 32 1:16:19  
 
Michael Esposito 100 13 1:16:25
49.4
Jose Luis Benitez NYPD 101 33 1:16:26
3.6
Darren Lee 102 8 1:16:30  
 
Marcos Duarte IRUN 103 9 1:16:34
4.2
Mario Dimas IRUN 104 19 1:16:35
1.6
Claudio Flore 105 20 1:16:36  
 
Fan Zhou 106 14 1:16:50
20.0
Jesse Du Bey FTER 107 10 1:16:59
5.2
Eric Boucher CPTC 108 5 1:17:03
11.6
Fred Hines 109 21 1:17:05
19.1
Rodney Scott 110 11 1:17:05  
 
Ron Brock MDRP 111 6 1:17:07  
 
Daniel Lennox 112 22 1:17:21
5.2
Kirt Joseph WSX 113 7 1:17:22
0.5
Jugant Laurent 114 8 1:17:27  
 
Alessio Asaro 115 15 1:17:35  
 
Jane Vongvorachoti CPTC 116 11 1:17:41
0.4
Christopher Mertz 117 9 1:17:43
8.2
Timothy Kramer 118 16 1:17:44  
 
Kenneth Rideout 119 10 1:17:50
23.1
Brendan Oregan 120 2 1:17:52
4.1
Artero Francisco 121 1 1:17:53  
 
Adam Callans 122 34 1:17:59  
 
Steve Cyr BRKS 123 3 1:18:06  
 
Michael Schwandt 124 23 1:18:16  
 
Michael Juurlink 125 24 1:18:22  
 
Narciso Mejia 126 35 1:18:26
4.4
Gregory Pezolano DWRT 127 12 1:18:27
7.0
David Roeske 128 25 1:18:28
4.1
Matthieu Visser 129 26 1:18:29
16.9
Bryan Magnus SMRC 130 13 1:18:31  
 
Vinny Ambrico 131 27 1:18:32  
 
Robert Mohr 132 36 1:18:33
8.5
Chris Parris-Lamb 133 28 1:18:36
14.6
Amado Tlatempa WSX 134 29 1:18:39
0.5
Derek Hanson 135 37 1:18:45
6.9
Zach Custer 136 38 1:18:46
17.1
Takenori Takahashi 137 11 1:18:51
4.2
Mathieu Girard 138 14 1:18:51
16.2
Jesus Jimenez RRFT 139 2 1:18:52
2.2
Leanid Kalitukha RNYC 140 39 1:18:56  
 
Tim Vanderper 141 40 1:19:02  
 
Gilles Rubio 142 30 1:19:09  
 
Gabe Benroth FRNY 143 15 1:19:13
0.9
Charles Scherr UATH 144 3 1:19:15
2.2
Peter Heimgartner WS 145 12 1:19:19
1.5
Mike Wood 146 4 1:19:24
18.2
Matt Hanley NJM 147 31 1:19:26
2.9
Grant Handrigan 148 32 1:19:28
4.3
Myles Fennon JOPA 149 33 1:19:28
17.6
Alexandra Cadicamo NYAC 150 5 1:19:35
12.1
Richard Nelson CPTC 151 13 1:19:39
21.0
Stephen Curtis CPTC 152 16 1:19:42
2.7
Kieran Garvey CPTC 153 34 1:19:43
0.9
Nicolas Diener 154 35 1:19:44
3.2
Ben Bush JACK 155 36 1:19:52
6.5
Michael Quinlan WTC 156 17 1:19:56
0.5
Victor Perdiz 157 18 1:20:03  
 
Eric Friedman NYF 158 37 1:20:06
2.3
Jacob Dorland 159 38 1:20:08
8.9
Rene Roux 160 1 1:20:09
18.5
Pedro Cerize 161 14 1:20:11  
 
Shinsuke Adachi 162 19 1:20:12
4.1
Amar Kuchinad 163 20 1:20:14
0.1
Reynaldo Martinez MILL 164 15 1:20:17
11.1
Joe Singleton NJM 165 41 1:20:19
9.1
Kevin Montalvo PARA 166 42 1:20:20
2.5
Patrick Ryan NYPD 167 43 1:20:27  
 
Arjay Jensen GNY 168 16 1:20:31
1.2
George Murray 169 21 1:20:33  
 
Moises Guevara RRFT 170 44 1:20:33
0.1
Brad Weiss CPTC 171 22 1:20:42
0.5
James Mcquade CPTC 172 17 1:20:43
1.7
Tim Rossi 173 17 1:20:45
39.3
David Bosch CPTC 174 5 1:20:45
6.4
Matt Cutrona 175 18 1:20:48  
 
Muliye Gurmu WSX 176 12 1:20:50
0.5
Mary Pardi DRC 177 1 1:21:03  
 
Ponciano Ramirez RRFT 178 39 1:21:04
12.0
Philip Lang CPTC 179 45 1:21:07
1.6
Nelson Fernandes 180 40 1:21:12
27.5
Jordan Young LEUK 181 23 1:21:12
7.2
Xavier Gallego 182 41 1:21:14  
 
Matthew Wong DWRT 183 42 1:21:16
5.8
Fred Goris 184 46 1:21:17
18.1
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 185 43 1:21:19
1.3
James Rivers 186 44 1:21:20
10.4
Michael Kimelman NBR 187 45 1:21:25
0.8
Gary Mclaughlin 188 24 1:21:28
8.9
John Nolan 189 46 1:21:29  
 
David Jackson 190 19 1:21:33
44.1
Stephen Carr 191 47 1:21:33
0.8
Seth Blau DWRT 192 20 1:21:33
4.0
Kenneth Tso CPTC 193 48 1:21:34  
 
Tetsuo Watanabe 194 25 1:21:37
22.1
Jacobo Anaya 195 26 1:21:38
3.0
Devang Patel NBR 196 18 1:21:40
7.7
Jeffrey Blum FRSP 197 27 1:21:41
3.4
Louis Follo 198 21 1:21:42
7.9
Mark Ketley 199 49 1:21:44  
 
Dan Ryan 200 47 1:21:48
53.8
Ian Clark 201 19 1:21:52
13.6
Richard Strenio GNY 202 22 1:21:54
3.4
Michael Zelwin 203 48 1:21:56
5.0
Masamichi Udagawa 204 6 1:21:56
5.0
Aaron Terrazas 205 49 1:21:58
16.1
Mac Schneider 206 20 1:22:00  
 
Kenichi Kawamoto GNY 207 7 1:22:01
1.9
Ian Driver CUMC 208 50 1:22:02
1.7
Kevin Parks 209 51 1:22:05
1.7
Michael Griffiths NBR 210 50 1:22:10
3.8
Yui Nishimoto 211 51 1:22:11
25.3
Gregory Phoenix 212 28 1:22:12  
 
Haroldas Subertas 213 21 1:22:13
14.5
Britton Costa CPTC 214 52 1:22:14
2.7
Emmanuel Arnould CPTC 215 52 1:22:14
8.9
Peter Murphy 216 53 1:22:16  
 
Arturo Gamez 217 23 1:22:18
2.6
Jean-Philippe Desjardins DWRT 218 53 1:22:19
2.6
Amy Mcdonaugh ATC 219 2 1:22:23  
 
Ehud Sarlin 220 29 1:22:24
20.3
Allison Krausen OISE 221 10 1:22:26  
 
Matthew Semanyshyn 222 22 1:22:27  
 
Kevin Tourenne 223 23 1:22:29  
 
Stig Pedersen 224 4 1:22:32  
 
Justin Burchett 225 24 1:22:35
1.0
Alexandra Brown CPTC 226 13 1:22:42
40.4
Phil Lapp 227 30 1:22:44  
 
Nicholas Sykes 228 24 1:22:46  
 
Coleman Cowan 229 25 1:22:46
3.1
Stein Ove Erikstad 230 8 1:22:47  
 
Andrew Cruz LEUK 231 54 1:22:49
12.3
Chao Zhou 232 31 1:22:51
5.3
Robert Moscato 233 26 1:22:52  
 
Allison Lind CPTC 234 11 1:22:54
37.1
Michael Wisz NYH 235 32 1:22:54
2.8
Yaakov Bressler JRUN 236 25 1:22:57  
 
Jacobus Portegies CPTC 237 54 1:22:57
3.2
Johnny Zhang CPTC 238 55 1:22:59
3.5
Alexander Egan 239 55 1:22:59
31.2
Matt Harper 240 56 1:23:00
5.4
Doug Kells 241 27 1:23:01  
 
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 242 28 1:23:02
0.4
Mark Reagan NSRC 243 56 1:23:05
0.1
David Smith 244 57 1:23:08  
 
Maurizio Wood 245 29 1:23:11  
 
Peter Bailey 246 33 1:23:13
9.5
Megan Foster WBTC 247 3 1:23:17
3.0
Kate Pfeffer CPTC 248 12 1:23:18
7.7
Jacy Kruzel CPTC 249 14 1:23:22
25.9
Samuel Ayling ADEW 250 34 1:23:28
18.9
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 251 15 1:23:29
2.3
Kosuke Nagamine 252 58 1:23:30
10.8
Joseph Salvatore 253 30 1:23:31
11.3
Juan Facundo De Medio 254 35 1:23:32  
 
Taichi Sakai HRR 255 36 1:23:33
2.2
Mandy West 256 4 1:23:34
2.5
Royden Summers 257 31 1:23:37
0.4
Roger Montes 258 59 1:23:37
29.0
Tyler Stoddard 259 60 1:23:37  
 
Patrick Mcgee FRED 260 57 1:23:38
2.7
Karen Ziga PPTC 261 16 1:23:40
10.7
John Deluca TLR 262 9 1:23:41
28.2
John Pierz 263 61 1:23:41
14.1
Jim Price MDRP 264 2 1:23:43
4.1
Nick Phelps 265 62 1:23:45
1.5
Cathrine Wolden UATH 266 2 1:23:46
1.1
Andrew Felbinger LEUK 267 26 1:23:49
40.0
Stefan Maucher 268 63 1:23:52
5.1
David Kennedy 269 58 1:23:55
72.3
Laura Rodriguez VCTC 270 13 1:23:55
2.6
Anthony Tufariello WANN 271 59 1:23:55
5.7
Reeves Henritze LEUK 272 6 1:23:57
42.1
Brian Swiggett 273 60 1:23:57  
 
Benjamin Paredes 274 2 1:23:57  
 
Carlos Gutierrez 275 37 1:23:57
2.9
David Macdonald 276 10 1:23:59  
 
Greg Diamond TRR 277 3 1:24:00
7.0
Yama Karim 278 32 1:24:03
1.1
Santiago Bravo HRR 279 64 1:24:04
6.7
Fritz Hoefler 280 38 1:24:05  
 
Jared Smith 281 39 1:24:07  
 
Anthony Burdi 282 65 1:24:07  
 
Daniel Solomon 283 61 1:24:10  
 
Tim Kettenring 284 66 1:24:11  
 
Mario Garcia WSX 285 40 1:24:12
0.8
Eduardo Juarez 286 41 1:24:14  
 
Scott Dispensa 287 67 1:24:14
13.1
Edward Wilson PPTC 288 33 1:24:14
47.7
Shigenari Oketani GNY 289 34 1:24:19
3.1
Corey Morse 290 35 1:24:22  
 
Brenn Jones CPTC 291 42 1:24:24
0.3
Cyril Dumuis SGRC 292 43 1:24:27
3.4
Simon Kember 293 68 1:24:28  
 
Nick Haines-Stiles NBR 294 69 1:24:28
11.0
Andrea Turchi 295 44 1:24:29  
 
Wyeth Hunnable FTER 296 11 1:24:32
2.0
Ryan Starbuck ASAG 297 62 1:24:32
5.8
Mahesh Sambasivam 298 12 1:24:34
14.1
Deanna Culbreath NYF 299 14 1:24:34
4.7
Joe Chan HHRT 300 36 1:24:34
1.6
Sebastian Hack 301 45 1:24:36  
 
Daniel Ifcher TTRI 302 37 1:24:36
5.1
Louis Smookler 303 46 1:24:37
4.1
Jerry Zhao NYU 304 27 1:24:38
5.9
Andrew Soren 305 63 1:24:38
12.7
Marco Cuenca WSX 306 38 1:24:40
0.7
Chris Breslin ADEW 307 13 1:24:44
2.0
Michael Leonard 308 47 1:24:49
10.4
Taeya Konishi NBR 309 15 1:24:51
3.9
Andrew Schwab 310 70 1:24:51
74.4
Austin Barnhart 311 5 1:24:51  
 
Hilmar Kristinsson 312 71 1:24:53  
 
Caroline Mullen NBSV 313 17 1:24:53
0.2
Chris Margallo NYF 314 48 1:24:54
28.0
Robert Gorrell 315 72 1:24:55  
 
Fernando Phillips 316 49 1:24:56
19.0
Valentine Lyashenko CPTC 317 64 1:24:57
1.0
Melissa Raddatz HHRT 318 5 1:24:57
0.8
Ming-Chang Tsai 319 39 1:25:00
17.7
James Ludwig 320 14 1:25:00
18.9
Sibel Canlar RNYC 321 18 1:25:06
17.1
Jordan Fried FRED 322 28 1:25:06
1.9
Eric Elkin 323 65 1:25:07  
 
Michael Toma WSY 324 40 1:25:08
3.0
Jorge Gonzalez Jacob 325 50 1:25:08  
 
Jonathan Stenger VCTC 326 51 1:25:10
16.2
Patrick Osullivan 327 52 1:25:15
3.2
Ignacio Barbera Cancela 328 41 1:25:15
15.2
Stuardo Sinibaldi WTC 329 42 1:25:16
18.5
Torstein Pedersen 330 15 1:25:19  
 
Jennifer Boerner DWRT 331 16 1:25:20
18.1
Oeistein Roisland 332 16 1:25:21  
 
Susan Creighton GNY 333 19 1:25:21
9.8
Rebekah Madebach 334 20 1:25:23
19.4
Arnaud Giguet 335 66 1:25:24
7.6
Sean Dunne 336 29 1:25:26
1.7
Ron Hilicki 337 3 1:25:29  
 
Samuel Gotts WSX 338 30 1:25:29
1.4
Nicolas Drohojowski 339 67 1:25:30  
 
Tine Brokso 340 3 1:25:31
6.3
Karen Frum 341 6 1:25:31
4.3
Harriott Kelly 342 21 1:25:33
13.2
Ole Bjoern 343 43 1:25:34  
 
Kristin Vespa 344 7 1:25:35  
 
Stephane Silverman 345 44 1:25:36
3.2
David Osterhoudt MHUD 346 53 1:25:37
15.1
Francisco Dominguez 347 45 1:25:38
15.0
Alaina Miller 348 22 1:25:38
9.7
Jeffrey Dweck CCMS 349 46 1:25:39
2.5
Eric Blumenfeld 350 73 1:25:39
6.7
Liam Malanaphy MILL 351 17 1:25:40
12.1
Christopher Suarez 352 68 1:25:42
10.2
Emmanuel Caicedo NBR 353 74 1:25:46
2.8
Colleen Herbert PPTC 354 17 1:25:49
14.0
Brian Mccourt NJM 355 4 1:25:50  
 
Brett Schwartz 356 31 1:25:50  
 
Dov Gertzulin 357 75 1:25:52
10.7
Jay Duggan WTC 358 5 1:25:56
6.8
Alun Williams NBR 359 6 1:25:57
4.1
Brad Knox 360 54 1:25:57
6.7
Stephen Forman GNY 361 47 1:25:58
4.4
Russell Stram NYF 362 55 1:25:58
11.7
Alexander Gardner GNY 363 18 1:25:59  
 
Jesse Mizzone CPTC 364 23 1:26:02
5.4
Larbi Benhabib 365 76 1:26:04
25.2
Cristobal Chuc WSX 366 48 1:26:07
4.6
Christophe Hillion GNY 367 49 1:26:07
8.1
Benjamin Fleischman CRED 368 69 1:26:08
4.3
Abraham Korman 369 6 1:26:08  
 
Joseph Casper 370 70 1:26:09  
 
Mark Lucas FTER 371 56 1:26:10
0.6
Tori Simons 372 18 1:26:11
68.5
Eamon Molloy 373 71 1:26:16
20.4
Benjamin Dobson HOHA 374 50 1:26:16
6.1
Daehwan Kim 375 77 1:26:16  
 
James Whipple 376 57 1:26:18  
 
German Centeno 377 51 1:26:18  
 
Chris Pingel DWRT 378 72 1:26:19  
 
Matthieu Le Saget 379 73 1:26:23
18.3
Daniel Ryan 380 74 1:26:26
11.9
Rachel Reardon RST 381 24 1:26:26
3.2
Nnenna Lynch ADEW 382 4 1:26:26
10.1
Martin Lauzon 383 58 1:26:28  
 
Paul Kaczka 384 75 1:26:29
2.7
Michael Mcandrew 385 7 1:26:29  
 
Andrew Campelli 386 78 1:26:30
4.6
He Huang 387 79 1:26:31
1.3
Michael Mendis 388 59 1:26:32
14.5
Matt Pukala BOMF 389 60 1:26:32
23.2
Andrew Parietti NBR 390 76 1:26:33  
 
Jeremy Reiss FRNY 391 61 1:26:34
9.0
William Fawcett 392 32 1:26:34
3.2
Jason Kulig 393 33 1:26:34
0.9
Yaron Katriel 394 52 1:26:36  
 
Jonathan Farrell RRR 395 77 1:26:37
11.7
Ilya Ivashkov 396 78 1:26:37
14.2
Zachary Henderson 397 80 1:26:38
11.3
Joan Cruells 398 62 1:26:38
3.5
Ken Green GNY 399 19 1:26:39
2.2
Dylan Armajani DWRT 400 79 1:26:40
2.1
Sean Stevens 401 80 1:26:41
22.0
Brendan Tully NYAC 402 63 1:26:43
71.5
Keith Trivitt 403 81 1:26:48
1.3
Rebecca Flink 404 25 1:26:48  
 
John Kane 405 53 1:26:49
2.3
Fabio Stoll 406 64 1:26:50  
 
Gary Frankland NYH 407 65 1:26:50
0.4
Garret Oledzki 408 81 1:26:52  
 
Benjamin Schreff LEUK 409 34 1:26:53
38.6
Octavio Pareja LCT 410 66 1:26:53
0.1
Carlos Nievecela WSX 411 82 1:26:53
1.8
James Maynard 412 67 1:26:53
2.4
Michael Anderson HOHA 413 68 1:26:55  
 
Mark Thompson NROR 414 8 1:26:57
4.3
Michael Reznik FRED 415 69 1:26:57
8.3
Schuyler Blackman NYH 416 83 1:26:58
2.7
Peter Gracey 417 70 1:26:58  
 
Leonardo Lopez-Merlos 418 84 1:26:59  
 
Andrew Hadro 419 82 1:26:59
4.3
Sheila Monaghan CCMS 420 19 1:27:01
6.3
Nicolas Anberree 421 83 1:27:01
5.3
Julia Henderson 422 5 1:27:02  
 
Juan Uro 423 71 1:27:04
5.3
Diego Reija COLU 424 84 1:27:05
18.2
Gal Cohen CPTC 425 85 1:27:06
2.3
Michael Stermer NBR 426 72 1:27:07
3.9
Kevin Boyle 427 20 1:27:07
20.5
Michael Buckler 428 73 1:27:09
15.0
Reid Whiting 429 85 1:27:11
3.3
Daniel Aho 430 74 1:27:12
4.2
Donald Favre S4A 431 9 1:27:13
2.4
Jeff Lipchus 432 86 1:27:13  
 
Paul Flanagan 433 86 1:27:14
14.8
Nick Weir 434 75 1:27:15
14.9
Kristian Barletti 435 54 1:27:16
23.4
Yasser Baki 436 87 1:27:17
8.1
Erin Lagasse 437 8 1:27:18
19.1
Reed Coleman 438 88 1:27:19  
 
Stanley Rao 439 55 1:27:20
1.7
Jessica Cini 440 20 1:27:20
17.5
Dan Treichel 441 89 1:27:21
21.8
Colin Riendeau 442 87 1:27:21
2.4
Derek Barnes 443 56 1:27:22
16.1
Dean Bell 444 76 1:27:22
9.1
Daniel Feder 445 90 1:27:22
1.7
Matthew Cardosi 446 88 1:27:24
8.7
Roger Hwang 447 77 1:27:25
5.1
Ryo Wakita 448 57 1:27:25
0.2
Leah Cowdrey 449 26 1:27:26
2.2
Joshua Harper UATH 450 58 1:27:26
0.2
Jack Vogelsang 451 89 1:27:27
0.2
Anna Tattan PPTC 452 27 1:27:27
6.6
Bill Schroeder LIRR 453 10 1:27:28
35.2
Erin Keaveney 454 9 1:27:29
22.4
Colby Schwartz 455 78 1:27:29  
 
Aniello Daniele Di Gaeta 456 91 1:27:31  
 
David Dipietro 457 92 1:27:31
10.0
Brian Quinn 458 79 1:27:33  
 
Alex Reinhart 459 90 1:27:34
17.9
Jose Luis San Nicolas Jimenez 460 59 1:27:35  
 
Kyle Dempsey 461 35 1:27:35  
 
Eric Winslow 462 21 1:27:36
11.8
Sean Moore VCTC 463 22 1:27:37
2.1
Daniil Blinov 464 93 1:27:38
4.0
Tomas Winter 465 80 1:27:38  
 
Matthew Richard 466 91 1:27:41
7.2
John Losito 467 11 1:27:41  
 
Rohan Hepburn 468 81 1:27:42
1.1
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 469 1 1:27:43
0.2
Jeff Theis 470 92 1:27:44
15.2
Shmuel Gross 471 93 1:27:45  
 
Caitlin Gillen ADEW 472 28 1:27:47
4.5
Mario Villa 473 12 1:27:48  
 
Maggie Bradley 474 7 1:27:48  
 
Christopher Root 475 94 1:27:48
43.1
Joan Chung 476 29 1:27:49  
 
Grady Ogara 477 95 1:27:49
1.4
Rachel Sweet 478 30 1:27:50
13.1
Adam Bickoff 479 94 1:27:51
2.4
Samuel Rivas 480 60 1:27:51  
 
Derrick Oracki 481 95 1:27:51
15.7
Julian Vincent 482 96 1:27:51
4.2
Veronica Jackson CPTC 483 31 1:27:52
13.5
Darbi Roberts JACK 484 32 1:27:54
29.9
Conor Murphy 485 23 1:27:54
12.0
Julia Caponiti 486 33 1:27:54  
 
Alexandre Gallais TING 487 36 1:27:55  
 
Mike Fish 488 24 1:27:56  
 
Christian Henkel LEUK 489 82 1:27:56
5.4
Alex Attal GNY 490 13 1:27:56
0.7
Brian Schechter 491 97 1:27:58
2.2
John Thompson 492 98 1:28:00
39.3
Boris Fiala ERYO 493 83 1:28:03
3.3
Sarah Harney GNY 494 1 1:28:03
1.5
Mattias Andersson 495 61 1:28:03  
 
Peter Van Der Vliet 496 14 1:28:04
14.1
Greg Cowley 497 84 1:28:06
5.1
Andrew Nathanson ALZH 498 99 1:28:07  
 
Jeffrey Bigner NYH 499 96 1:28:09
4.4
Antony Scott HHRT 500 62 1:28:11
2.3
Brad Heyman 501 97 1:28:11
2.0
Tara Wilson 502 8 1:28:13
13.5
Ricardo Bravo WTC 503 100 1:28:13
1.7
Daniel Johanning 504 7 1:28:14  
 
Deedra Porfirio 505 9 1:28:14  
 
Bjorn Arntsen PPTC 506 85 1:28:14
2.5
Brendan Mims 507 101 1:28:14  
 
Elizabeth Fernandez 508 21 1:28:14
48.9
Josh Good 509 102 1:28:15
9.7
Theresa Dwyer 510 22 1:28:15
2.9
Marcus Holmes 511 103 1:28:18
7.8
Patrick Bell 512 63 1:28:21
6.2
Jamie Barlow 513 104 1:28:24  
 
Jason Yee 514 105 1:28:24  
 
Alessandro Carelli 515 64 1:28:24
11.3
Chris Smith 516 98 1:28:24
23.4
Paul Lamoureux 517 25 1:28:24
16.4
Asa Lundin 518 6 1:28:25  
 
Raymond Seabert 519 86 1:28:26
27.0
Wojciech Cieszkowski RRR 520 65 1:28:27
5.2
Francisco Guadamud 521 99 1:28:27
10.4
Carl Barcoma 522 100 1:28:29
0.6
John Remy 523 4 1:28:30
7.0
Timothy Mckernan 524 101 1:28:31  
 
Ignacio Granda GNY 525 87 1:28:31
0.2
Blake Dixon 526 102 1:28:32
44.6
Andreas Kuonath 527 66 1:28:34
2.5
Carrie Anderer DWRT 528 34 1:28:35
0.5
Markus Egerer 529 103 1:28:35  
 
Taegin Stevenson RNYC 530 23 1:28:36
9.8
Stephanie Yang CPTC 531 10 1:28:37
3.1
Greg Gentile 532 88 1:28:37
4.2
Angela Ortiz NBR 533 24 1:28:38
1.7
Shannon Weir 534 35 1:28:38  
 
Ben Pedersen 535 104 1:28:41
15.1
Eli Silverman 536 106 1:28:42
0.6
Mark Mallari 537 107 1:28:42
3.2
Robert Gatto 538 89 1:28:43
0.5
Benjamin Chouchane NYH 539 90 1:28:43
1.1
Ricardo Pedroza Sanchez 540 67 1:28:44
12.9
Rahmin Pavlovic PPTC 541 91 1:28:44
0.9
Petra Holeczy 542 36 1:28:44  
 
Eugene Huang 543 92 1:28:44
3.4
Oleg Kovrizhkin 544 68 1:28:44
9.4
Gary Levison 545 105 1:28:45  
 
Mary Dillhoff 546 25 1:28:45  
 
David Nazaroff RRR 547 26 1:28:46
1.1
Adam Henry Hopkin 548 93 1:28:48  
 
Dana Weinstein 549 1 1:28:49
0.4
Jonas Gustafsson 550 108 1:28:49
8.7
Douglas Barrett 551 94 1:28:49
7.0
Bryan Zimdahl 552 106 1:28:50
20.1
Sinead Burns 553 37 1:28:50
38.0
Jan Sopko SRC 554 109 1:28:50
0.8
Matthias Jungo 555 110 1:28:51  
 
Eric Piazza NBR 556 111 1:28:52
5.2
Frederic Gabern 557 69 1:28:52
13.0
Sworupa Khadka RNYC 558 11 1:28:53
8.4
Mario Swerdlin 559 27 1:28:54  
 
Jeffrey Ketterling 560 70 1:28:56
6.6
Daisuke Inokawa 561 112 1:28:56  
 
Sheeva Talebian 562 12 1:28:56
16.4
Patrick Dini 563 5 1:28:57  
 
Naoki Yoshida 564 113 1:28:57
9.4
Stephan Aigner 565 114 1:28:58  
 
Peter Coram AGTC 566 28 1:28:59
0.2
Wayne Loranger 567 29 1:28:59  
 
Milly Wade-West 568 10 1:29:00
13.9
Robert Clifford 569 115 1:29:02
6.1
Omar Villegas WSX 570 116 1:29:02
0.1
Ramon Vasquez CRRC 571 117 1:29:03
3.5
Julien Alagnou 572 118 1:29:05  
 
Patrick Daly 573 15 1:29:06
2.4
Elizabeth Drews RRSP 574 7 1:29:08
15.7
Fausto X Salamea 575 119 1:29:09  
 
Moritz Bernhoerster 576 37 1:29:13  
 
Alejandro Acosta DWRT 577 107 1:29:13
0.1
Andreas Von Escher 578 108 1:29:13  
 
Henrik Arrhenius 579 16 1:29:14  
 
Brian Brush 580 109 1:29:15
0.1
Andy Washkowitz 581 120 1:29:15
8.3
Paul Hagar ALZH 582 71 1:29:16
27.2
Grace White CPTC 583 26 1:29:16
0.6
Johnny Tieu 584 38 1:29:17
1.0
Abdelrhani Gnafi 585 72 1:29:17
5.9
Michael Mariotti 586 95 1:29:18
33.0
Hans Lieshout 587 17 1:29:18  
 
Sakari Takki 588 30 1:29:18
10.7
Stephane Maisonneuve 589 73 1:29:20
0.2
Jorge Rabat 590 31 1:29:20
4.1
Laura Meighan TLR 591 27 1:29:21
4.4
Christopher Tai 592 121 1:29:22
2.2
Natasja Brooijmans 593 13 1:29:22  
 
Thomas Nyberg 594 110 1:29:23
4.2
James Kadar 595 111 1:29:23  
 
Alex Vahe Nahabedian 596 74 1:29:23  
 
Thomas Morski 597 39 1:29:24  
 
Alec Rainsby NYH 598 18 1:29:24  
 
Sebastian Negrete 599 112 1:29:25  
 
Jeffrey Hussey 600 113 1:29:25  
 
Laura Buckholz 601 38 1:29:25
6.0
Melina Buck 602 39 1:29:26  
 
Daniel Ricci ATC 603 114 1:29:27
13.1
Brendan Hayes 604 115 1:29:27
8.3
Locky Trachsel 605 8 1:29:27
3.3
Wesley Gossan 606 122 1:29:28  
 
Dennis Hu 607 96 1:29:29  
 
William Reid TTRI 608 123 1:29:29
8.8
Alisa Stern CCMS 609 40 1:29:29
14.4
Louie Reformina PWP 610 97 1:29:30
5.2
Jonathan Eugenio RRFT 611 40 1:29:31
1.2
Mary Hennessy 612 41 1:29:31  
 
William Hatfield 613 41 1:29:32  
 
Michael Merk 614 42 1:29:32
1.6
Richard Stevens 615 116 1:29:32
6.4
Gary Freilich 616 117 1:29:33  
 
Jennifer Harvey UATH 617 9 1:29:33
0.4
Henley Hage 618 124 1:29:35  
 
Mike Folland 619 125 1:29:35  
 
Matthew Chun 620 126 1:29:35
18.3
Marc Sifre 621 118 1:29:36
27.8
Carl Fudge WBTC 622 19 1:29:36
0.2
Carmelo Randazzo 623 127 1:29:39  
 
Michael Blighe 624 98 1:29:39  
 
Bart Trudeau 625 20 1:29:40
14.8
Ramzi Abu Jazar 626 119 1:29:40
5.9
Christophe Eick 627 21 1:29:41
5.7
Richard Higgins 628 128 1:29:42
12.2
Gordon Bakoulis ANY 629 2 1:29:42
3.6
Harlen Smith FTER 630 99 1:29:44  
 
Glen Wiener NYF 631 22 1:29:45
4.6
Geoffrey Soura 632 129 1:29:45
3.5
Joe Landry 633 23 1:29:45
5.0
Nicolas Vanier 634 32 1:29:48
7.8
Johannes Thorsen 635 43 1:29:48  
 
Dave Hagerman 636 33 1:29:51
9.8
Tom Svensson 637 75 1:29:51  
 
Michael Viola 638 120 1:29:53
26.3
Olivier Przybylski 639 130 1:29:53
7.6
Christine Hoffmann ADEW 640 42 1:29:53
1.2
Sanjeev Chopra 641 131 1:29:54
4.6
Rodney Taylor 642 76 1:29:55  
 
Sarah Lane 643 28 1:29:56
11.3
Peter Zaitzeff 644 121 1:29:56
0.4
Sarah Jill Bernstein 645 43 1:29:57  
 
Ruth Loos FRNY 646 10 1:29:57
1.7
Brent Herbert 647 122 1:29:58
17.9
Frank Ayala CPTC 648 77 1:30:00
2.4
Eric Sasek NYH 649 123 1:30:01
2.9
Jonathan Agin 650 44 1:30:02  
 
Mary Kuder 651 44 1:30:04
8.9
Julia Bezgin 652 29 1:30:04
1.4
Joe Lyons LEUK 653 132 1:30:05
10.7
Hatem Mustapha AGTC 654 34 1:30:05
2.2
Jon Omar Erlingsson 655 78 1:30:06  
 
Umberto Dylan Javarone 656 133 1:30:06  
 
Daniel Haier 657 124 1:30:08
28.5
Neil Boland 658 125 1:30:09
12.8
Abraham Brody DWRT 659 134 1:30:09
0.1
David Williams HTC 660 126 1:30:10
24.6
Francois Horikawa 661 35 1:30:11
3.3
Ben Salter 662 135 1:30:11
15.7
Stephen Wo DWRT 663 127 1:30:14
5.4
John Mccarthy VCTC 664 136 1:30:14
20.7
Rachel Gladstein 665 45 1:30:14  
 
Nick Eglevsky 666 79 1:30:14  
 
Ramond King 667 45 1:30:15  
 
Gary Posternack 668 36 1:30:16
4.7
Cornelio Resendiz 669 11 1:30:16
0.2
Joshua Park 670 137 1:30:17
8.0
Scott Harris TRD 671 128 1:30:17
11.7
Henry Wang 672 129 1:30:19
3.7
Juan Horiuchi 673 138 1:30:21
1.9
Tara Guelig PARC 674 30 1:30:21  
 
Pablo Ferrari 675 139 1:30:22
15.4
Daniel Wagner 676 100 1:30:22
4.9
Allan Conway 677 130 1:30:24  
 
Nick Putnam 678 140 1:30:27  
 
Necdet Kaynak WIT 679 6 1:30:27
2.1
Neda Talebian 680 31 1:30:28
7.7
Vincent Corso CPTC 681 101 1:30:28
1.0
Scott Allison 682 46 1:30:29  
 
Sean James 683 37 1:30:29
29.5
Tony Cheong RNYC 684 80 1:30:31
3.0
Rahsan Lindsay 685 81 1:30:32
4.6
Henry Baker 686 102 1:30:33
7.5
Shane Doherty 687 141 1:30:33
0.1
Marco Beghin GNY 688 38 1:30:34
2.7
James Sung 689 142 1:30:35
1.0
Joel Mandel NBR 690 143 1:30:36
1.0
Brian Trelegan 691 8 1:30:36  
 
Kaitlyn Shank 692 11 1:30:37
26.2
Albin Fontrouge 693 103 1:30:37  
 
Mariana Junqueira 694 32 1:30:37  
 
Jennie Mazzucco 695 12 1:30:37  
 
William Boscarino AMPM 696 82 1:30:40
13.9
Dennis Jang 697 47 1:30:40
4.5
Samuel-Christophe Tedjasukmana NBR 698 144 1:30:40  
 
Alexander Kok 699 145 1:30:40  
 
Marco Mori 700 83 1:30:41  
 
Jamie Abelson 701 146 1:30:42
18.1
Owen Bochner 702 147 1:30:42
8.0
Eric Gomberg HHRT 703 84 1:30:44
2.0
Jon Coleman 704 104 1:30:45
14.8
Martin Montoya 705 105 1:30:45  
 
Daniel Hennessy VCTC 706 39 1:30:47
2.7
Adrian Furman 707 131 1:30:49  
 
Ryan Hamilton 708 148 1:30:49
13.3
Inger Merete Madsen 709 12 1:30:49  
 
Jonathan Moyet 710 132 1:30:49  
 
Emmanuel Sobong 711 106 1:30:51
14.5
Carlo Segala 712 149 1:30:52  
 
Kristoffer Bobila LEUK 713 107 1:30:52
14.5
James Gray BKTC 714 108 1:30:52
2.1
Isao Oba FRNY 715 150 1:30:52
5.1
Miguel Angel Canseco 716 40 1:30:53
10.6
Stephanie Hodge NYH 717 2 1:30:53
2.1
Tommy Cheng 718 48 1:30:53  
 
Greg Yaecker 719 151 1:30:55
2.4
Sharon Vos WAVE 720 1 1:30:55
0.4
Daniel Meakin 721 152 1:30:56  
 
Terrence Carroll 722 153 1:30:57
21.3
Theresa Vea-Lonzar 723 13 1:30:58
21.4
David Hartstone NBR 724 154 1:30:58
6.5
Sarah Richardson GNY 725 33 1:30:58
1.7
Simon Trigg 726 85 1:30:59
19.8
Barbara Finnegan FRNY 727 34 1:30:59
1.0
Jim Pickett 728 109 1:30:59
1.6
Christie Schnurr 729 13 1:30:59
18.7
Douglas Lynch 730 133 1:31:00  
 
Andrew Gorman 731 49 1:31:01  
 
Nile Smith 732 50 1:31:03
3.1
Andrew Platek 733 86 1:31:03
3.6
Andrew Musgraves 734 134 1:31:03
4.6
Kieran Moran 735 87 1:31:04
18.8
Charly Vives 736 135 1:31:04  
 
German Echeverry 737 24 1:31:07
0.7
Sumaili Chunga 738 110 1:31:08
1.6
Martin Arcand 739 88 1:31:09
0.4
Gavin Sun 740 155 1:31:10
18.4
Julianne Valls WNYC 741 46 1:31:10
7.2
Josh Fryday 742 156 1:31:11  
 
Erik Quarfordt LEUK 743 111 1:31:13
4.6
Michael Shinn TTRI 744 157 1:31:13
9.7
Michael Stewart 745 136 1:31:16
27.7
Lesley Higgins NYAC 746 35 1:31:17
7.8
Joseph Kolok 747 89 1:31:17
4.2
Blas Mederos WSX 748 7 1:31:17
3.8
David Barker URFT 749 112 1:31:18
4.3
Garret Mulvin 750 113 1:31:19  
 
Laura Kelly 751 47 1:31:19
13.7
Thomas Somers 752 90 1:31:19
3.7
Francisco Caneda WSX 753 114 1:31:21
0.7
Ambreleah Dusseau CPTC 754 48 1:31:21
6.3
Brett Bradley 755 115 1:31:23  
 
Aviam Navo 756 158 1:31:23
3.0
Matthew Skapyak 757 159 1:31:23
22.0
Andrew Sumner COLU 758 51 1:31:24
3.3
Jim Economos 759 41 1:31:27
31.0
Tessa Benau DWRT 760 49 1:31:27
2.8
Tetsuya Yamazaki 761 25 1:31:28
2.5
William Herbert NYF 762 26 1:31:28
2.7
Kyle Lehman 763 137 1:31:30  
 
Mihkel Sorra SBRC 764 138 1:31:30
5.3
Evelyn Ross 765 50 1:31:31  
 
Peter Foytlin 766 116 1:31:32
8.3
Chris Walsh 767 160 1:31:33
34.3
Sarah Parsons 768 51 1:31:34
14.4
Shana Decsi WAVE 769 14 1:31:34
4.1
Tim Darcy 770 161 1:31:35
11.8
William Taylor 771 117 1:31:35
0.4
Joseph Fielding 772 91 1:31:35
4.4
Nicole Frings 773 15 1:31:35
19.4
Anne Butler JPM 774 52 1:31:36
6.1
Chris Woods 775 162 1:31:37
25.6
Christopher Ryan 776 163 1:31:37
13.0
Rivka Jacobov 777 14 1:31:38
9.3
Luis Leyva RRFT 778 9 1:31:38
8.3
Megan Kretz CPTC 779 53 1:31:39
5.3
Julia Bienstock DWRT 780 54 1:31:42
7.7
Nicholas Stone 781 164 1:31:43
7.6
Michael Collins FRNY 782 165 1:31:44
11.9
Nelson Lozano WSX 783 139 1:31:44
3.0
Leon Zemel 784 92 1:31:45
11.1
Agnieszka Malatesta 785 36 1:31:46  
 
Neil Sullivan 786 93 1:31:47  
 
Ronville Gravesande SAC 787 2 1:31:48
5.5
Brian Buchholz 788 140 1:31:50  
 
Jonathan Simblist AGTC 789 166 1:31:50
8.2
Gael Pons 790 141 1:31:51
30.0
Adam Metauro 791 142 1:31:52
60.2
Jeffrey Vogel 792 167 1:31:53
5.6
Jeffrey Gurwin 793 143 1:31:53
3.2
Craig Mccabe 794 94 1:31:54  
 
Jessica Oconnell 795 15 1:31:54  
 
Aaron Meyers 796 168 1:31:54
6.2
Guillermo Ayala 797 118 1:31:55
10.3
Lucia Muntean 798 37 1:31:55  
 
Edras Flores RRFT 799 10 1:31:56
8.2
Kelsey Walker 800 16 1:31:56
11.3
David Downs HOHA 801 169 1:31:57
1.3
Bernardo De La Garza 802 95 1:31:58  
 
Tom Cometa 803 42 1:31:58
3.7
Remy Dechamps BPTC 804 43 1:31:59
6.0
Alan Novie WIT 805 8 1:32:01
2.4
Meredith Pfister 806 17 1:32:01
12.7
Scott Law 807 52 1:32:01  
 
John Lee GOOG 808 144 1:32:04  
 
Sonia Dupere 809 55 1:32:04  
 
Simeon Bayles 810 119 1:32:04
10.8
Rich Sands 811 96 1:32:04
7.9
Juan Villafane WSX 812 3 1:32:05
2.0
Ken Duffy DWRT 813 120 1:32:06
8.8
Yann Barbarroux NBR 814 170 1:32:07
9.6
Timothy Lawler 815 9 1:32:07  
 
John Maglio 816 171 1:32:08
4.4
Zach Vogt 817 145 1:32:08  
 
Erin Oconnell LEUK 818 56 1:32:09
48.2
Clarence Nathan 819 97 1:32:09
7.7
Pedro Alvarez 820 44 1:32:11  
 
Sean White 821 98 1:32:11
5.2
Charles Lynch 822 53 1:32:12  
 
Christopher Keenan 823 172 1:32:12
23.3
Evan Weinstein 824 173 1:32:12  
 
David Vimont 825 121 1:32:12
0.2
Kevin Tschirhart TRD 826 146 1:32:13
20.0
Ashley Bezgin 827 57 1:32:13
4.9
Erin Hub 828 1 1:32:14
22.2
Jozef Zeliznak 829 174 1:32:14  
 
Jeremy Stack 830 147 1:32:15
1.2
Xabier Zeberio 831 122 1:32:15  
 
Ben Griffiths 832 175 1:32:15
9.4
Steven Graff 833 123 1:32:15
16.5
Patrick Dougherty M33 834 148 1:32:16  
 
Niels Boegholm 835 99 1:32:16
4.1
Daniel Maia 836 124 1:32:16
13.8
Gregory Roslonowski 837 100 1:32:16
4.5
Nathan Oreilly 838 176 1:32:18
0.1
Andrew Solly 839 177 1:32:21
0.1
Marc Metakis 840 125 1:32:21
4.1
Victoria Thain 841 58 1:32:21
62.4
Pablo De La Madrid 842 11 1:32:21  
 
Matthew Nguyen 843 149 1:32:22  
 
Timothy Oconnell 844 27 1:32:22
26.9
Edwin Upson 845 126 1:32:22
6.1
Robert Beckmann 846 150 1:32:22
21.0
Alex Turczak 847 151 1:32:22  
 
Michele Gonzalez SIAC 848 38 1:32:23
29.0
Edward Murphy NBR 849 178 1:32:23
6.9
Michael Hosford 850 152 1:32:24  
 
Michael Boyer 851 153 1:32:24
5.1
Eric Rabinowitz AGTC 852 127 1:32:25
3.6
Giordano Fusco FRNY 853 128 1:32:25
2.1
Pablo Kapusta 854 154 1:32:25
0.8
Patrick Bailey CAPS 855 155 1:32:26
41.0
Cheryl Hunter NYH 856 3 1:32:27
22.5
Masao Fujiwara 857 179 1:32:27
21.6
Stephen Day NYH 858 101 1:32:27
6.8
Anthony Sopher S4A 859 156 1:32:28  
 
Charlie Wagner 860 54 1:32:29
4.7
Patrick Gavin FRED 861 157 1:32:29
4.9
Chris Brock 862 129 1:32:30  
 
Marvin Cabrera TFK 863 102 1:32:31
0.6
Brandon Harper 864 180 1:32:32
27.5
John Reisman 865 55 1:32:34  
 
Michael Biehl 866 28 1:32:34  
 
Richard Duron 867 4 1:32:34
5.1
Bernard Mooney 868 158 1:32:35  
 
Nicholas Florio NYAC 869 10 1:32:36
0.5
Virginia Day 870 4 1:32:37
12.2
Jean-Pierre Reinhold 871 103 1:32:37  
 
Vincent Spiteri PPTC 872 104 1:32:38
17.9
Nicole Ballon-Landa 873 18 1:32:39
9.6
Philippe Belanger 874 45 1:32:40
18.3
Jean-Francois Thibault 875 105 1:32:42  
 
Lynn Baione 876 39 1:32:43  
 
Andrew Billington NYF 877 130 1:32:43
4.8
Hendrik Schlueter 878 131 1:32:44
7.7
Keith Nowak 879 159 1:32:44  
 
Laurette Balinsky 880 40 1:32:44  
 
Alex Sproll 881 106 1:32:44  
 
Jennifer Menlow 882 59 1:32:44
58.9
Hagen Wenzek WTC 883 107 1:32:46  
 
Kamen Yotov CORE 884 132 1:32:47
13.1
Mario Diaz 885 11 1:32:49
29.7
Per Selskog 886 133 1:32:49  
 
Victor M Castaneda 887 181 1:32:49
37.2
Daisy Neumark 888 41 1:32:50
15.2
Skyler Dobin 889 160 1:32:50  
 
Greg Demers 890 161 1:32:50  
 
Brian Sze 891 182 1:32:50  
 
Olivier Jacquot 892 134 1:32:50
16.9
Alvaro Martinez 893 162 1:32:50
23.2
Bryan Doherty 894 163 1:32:51
1.7
Christian Schraga 895 135 1:32:51
0.9
Sebastien Borel 896 136 1:32:51  
 
Charles Harrington 897 164 1:32:52
1.1
Brendan Mclellan FRNY 898 183 1:32:53
6.1
Benjamin Wymer FRNY 899 184 1:32:53
7.8
Glenn Ormsby 900 185 1:32:54
11.7
Hamill Serrant 901 165 1:32:56
8.7
Alan Martin WAVE 902 108 1:32:57
7.0
Theresa Tufaro GNY 903 42 1:32:57
1.4
Greg Watson 904 109 1:32:57
6.7
Michael Deicas 905 166 1:32:58
3.0
Juliana Cerize 906 16 1:32:58  
 
Ken Tulloch 907 46 1:33:00
6.4
Michael Abrahams PPTC 908 110 1:33:00
2.1
Brendan Cass 909 186 1:33:00
0.2
Amanda Healy 910 43 1:33:00  
 
Amanda Edell 911 60 1:33:01
6.3
Robert Marjai 912 187 1:33:01  
 
Fred Zaino 913 137 1:33:01
1.8
Kimie Sato 914 17 1:33:02
16.7
Ashley Lampman 915 19 1:33:04  
 
Rachael Tella 916 44 1:33:04
7.2
Paul Gage 917 111 1:33:05  
 
Jamie Kyei-Frimpong VCTC 918 45 1:33:05
0.3
Irma Bribiesca UATH 919 18 1:33:05
2.2
Jordan Grundman 920 167 1:33:05  
 
Manuel Velarde Perez 921 138 1:33:06  
 
Walter Parker 922 139 1:33:07
4.4
Jose Piedras 923 112 1:33:07
8.0
Jason Connolly DWRT 924 113 1:33:07
0.2
Tomoki Fujita 925 140 1:33:08
0.8
Jerry Ginexi 926 47 1:33:08  
 
Kate Reilly 927 46 1:33:09
6.2
Kelly Vaughan 928 61 1:33:09
13.6
Roger Bitencourt 929 48 1:33:10  
 
Kenneth Demulder GLIR 930 29 1:33:10
9.2
Lizzy Dickey 931 62 1:33:10
8.9
Kevin Shiau FRNY 932 168 1:33:11
9.8
Matthew Wetherell 933 56 1:33:11
3.9
Philip Oreilly 934 49 1:33:11
2.0
Ben Farley 935 141 1:33:12  
 
Gennaro Faranetta 936 50 1:33:15
7.3
Gonzalo Bonifaz 937 188 1:33:16
5.5
Shuichi Nagai 938 142 1:33:16
2.5
Mark Su 939 114 1:33:17
3.4
Toshihiro Abe 940 115 1:33:18
1.6
Michel Trottier 941 143 1:33:18  
 
Keith Slyman DWRT 942 116 1:33:19
1.5
Andrew Kraszewski 943 189 1:33:20  
 
Ross Queen 944 190 1:33:20  
 
Gil Ben Ari 945 117 1:33:21
16.1
Steve Vnuk 946 12 1:33:21
10.7
Juan Jose Crispin 947 144 1:33:21  
 
John Logsdon 948 51 1:33:22  
 
Thomas Pomfret 949 191 1:33:22
27.9
Rick Martin 950 118 1:33:23
8.0
William Goodbody Jr 951 119 1:33:23
8.3
Parks Strobridge UATH 952 145 1:33:24  
 
Megan Wiseman TLR 953 47 1:33:24
9.5
William Mcconnell 954 52 1:33:24  
 
David Weiss SMRC 955 30 1:33:24
13.2
Landon Kelly 956 146 1:33:25
8.3
John Ross TRD 957 192 1:33:25
4.5
Patrick Bernal 958 147 1:33:26
0.9
Martin Gonzalez ESX 959 53 1:33:26
25.9
Jacob Widman 960 169 1:33:26
4.0
Chris Dimmerling 961 120 1:33:26  
 
Patrick Giles 962 121 1:33:28  
 
Jonathan Hecht 963 193 1:33:28
15.1
Christine Morgenroth WBTC 964 5 1:33:29
0.4
Thomas Grolaux 965 57 1:33:29  
 
Larry Salvador FAT1 966 148 1:33:29
9.9
James Gillespie TFK 967 122 1:33:31  
 
Gustavo Leal 968 149 1:33:31
3.5
Laura Newton-Silverman 969 19 1:33:31  
 
James Little 970 123 1:33:31
2.4
Megan Hetzel 971 20 1:33:31
39.9
Vincent Deramo AGTC 972 194 1:33:32
3.3
Edwin Chao 973 195 1:33:32
5.0
Bryan Herger 974 150 1:33:33
3.0
Charles Stocks 975 151 1:33:33
8.3
Steven Huppert 976 152 1:33:34
3.8
Elga Trad 977 6 1:33:34  
 
Joshua Conn 978 153 1:33:35
2.3
Kelsey Dean 979 63 1:33:35
7.2
Raghav Sapra 980 196 1:33:35
13.2
Meredith Kennedy CPTC 981 64 1:33:36
6.0
Dave Kleckner NYF 982 54 1:33:36
5.0
Gregory Hund 983 197 1:33:36
0.4
Frederick Krom 984 170 1:33:37  
 
Jaclyn Karboski 985 65 1:33:37
10.2
Paul De Villeneuve 986 124 1:33:38  
 
Jose Zavala 987 125 1:33:38  
 
Chelsea Powell 988 66 1:33:38  
 
Stephen Cedermark 989 13 1:33:39
47.6
Regis Depery 990 126 1:33:40
3.7
Florian Wenzl 991 171 1:33:40  
 
Erinn Goldenberg WS 992 67 1:33:40
0.8
Laura Johnson DWRT 993 68 1:33:41
12.4
Korey Stevanovic WSX 994 172 1:33:41
5.9