Coogan's Salsa, Blues and Shamrocks

Date: March 3, 2013
Location: Fort Washington St & 168th St, NYC
Competition Factor: 83.1
Number of Runners: 5826
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 33
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 37
3. Urban Athletics UATH 93
4. CPTC New Balance CPTC 155
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 232
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 278
7. Warren Street S&AC WS 298
8. New York Harriers NYH 361
9. Front Runners NY FRNY 446
10. RRF Rabbits RRFT 497

 

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 37
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 54
3. West Side Runners WSX 126
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 153
5. Urban Athletics UATH 166
6. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 254
7. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 347
8. Athena New York ANY 350
9. Greater New York RT GNY 371
10. New York Harriers NYH 454

Power Runs

1. Luis Rosado   78.9
2. Jacob Coburn   NROR 78.7
3. Thomas Rollinger   52.9
4. Scott Edgerton Black   DWRT 38.6
5. Shiladitya Banerjee   38.2
6. James Stokes-Buckles   36.6
7. Shiv Biddanda   BBLP 34.9
8. Ruscel Kirkland   32.6
9. Edwin Pena   26.4
10. Tom Mackay   26.1

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Tesfaye Girma WSX 1 1 14:44
15.5
Mulugeta Wendimu Genbere WSX 2 1 14:49  
 
Demesse Tefera WSX 3 2 15:01
11.1
Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 4 2 15:07
4.8
Daniel Wallace-Periac GNY 5 3 15:10
20.6
David Nightingale NYAC 6 4 15:12
8.6
Eric Chirchir UATH 7 5 15:14
3.2
Paul Corcoran NYAC 8 1 15:15
9.6
Christopher Pannone NYAC 9 6 15:16
22.4
Daniel Daly NYAC 10 7 15:18  
 
Conor Shelley NYAC 11 8 15:19
7.2
Michael Cassidy GNY 12 9 15:23
12.8
Tariku Aboset Bokan WSX 13 3 15:24
1.3
Chalie Bitew WSX 14 2 15:37  
 
Fikadu Lemma WSX 15 10 15:48
5.0
Christopher Carrier UATH 16 11 15:51
5.0
Sebastian Schwelm NYAC 17 3 15:53
2.4
Philip Cawkwell NYAC 18 4 15:53
0.1
Christopher Wong NBR 19 12 15:54
7.8
Joshua Lerch UATH 20 4 15:58
5.1
Alexander Arslan DWRT 21 5 15:58
8.2
Rob Gill CPTC 22 1 15:58
5.8
Jason Holder UATH 23 13 15:59
1.0
Maxime Chevee 24 6 16:04
17.3
Garen Riedel 25 14 16:05
19.4
Jesse Mang MANH 26 15 16:09
7.2
Jason Lakritz UATH 27 16 16:10
3.8
Phillip Falk CPTC 28 17 16:10
0.8
Javier Barajas WSX 29 18 16:13
1.4
Sebastien Baret WS 30 2 16:14
2.5
Odalis Almonte WSX 31 3 16:15  
 
Greg Cass CPTC 32 19 16:17
1.3
Jeff Poindexter UATH 33 7 16:19
0.4
Alexander Walsh NBR 34 4 16:22
3.4
Stan Berkow CPTC 35 8 16:22
3.7
Kevin Beganics UATH 36 20 16:29
12.2
Michael Harbus NYAC 37 21 16:36
3.6
John Barry CPTC 38 5 16:36
2.2
David Sorensen NYAC 39 22 16:37
0.1
Bobby Asher VCTC 40 23 16:38
0.7
Alejandro Ariza WSX 41 9 16:41
1.0
Richard Velazquez FRNY 42 6 16:42
1.9
Daniel Heyman UATH 43 24 16:44
5.4
Joseph Prunty 44 1 16:45  
 
Joseph Papa DWRT 45 10 16:46
0.1
Alexander Woolverton NBR 46 25 16:47
2.4
Armando Ramirez WSX 47 7 16:49
0.7
Ievgenii Mizhyra WS 48 8 16:50
2.2
Javier Rodriguez UATH 49 5 16:50
1.4
Ryan Korby WS 50 26 16:51
3.3
Tigist Tufe Demisse WSX 51 1 16:51  
 
Jesus Zamora RRFT 52 11 16:51
0.8
Christopher Connor NYH 53 27 16:54
8.7
John Wiley NYH 54 9 16:58
0.1
Roberto Puente WSX 55 28 17:00
2.4
John P Gendall CPTC 56 10 17:01
13.7
Kyle M Hall VCTC 57 11 17:01
1.7
Erik Flores RRFT 58 2 17:03
9.3
Christopher Martalus DWRT 59 12 17:03
3.7
Christopher Stewart UATH 60 1 17:04
0.1
Scott Forbes 61 6 17:05  
 
Joshua Korth UATH 62 29 17:08
1.8
Seth Kean NBR 63 7 17:08
4.7
Conor Odriscoll WTC 64 1 17:10
0.9
Thomas Delaney TRR 65 30 17:11
2.9
Rolanda Bell CPTC 66 2 17:12
51.8
Charles Scherr UATH 67 3 17:13
5.3
Hirut Beyene Guangui WSX 68 1 17:14  
 
Chris Allen 69 12 17:16  
 
Joshua Belleville NYH 70 31 17:16
8.7
Abel Rosales DWRT 71 13 17:16
5.1
Conor Lundy TRR 72 4 17:18  
 
Jesus Jimenez RRFT 73 1 17:18
4.6
Brian Calavan NBR 74 32 17:20
0.8
Brian Valentini CPTC 75 33 17:21
0.1
Alvaro Cruz UATH 76 2 17:22
1.5
Kirt Joseph WSX 77 3 17:22
0.5
Fabio Casadio WS 78 14 17:22
1.7
John Honerkamp NYAC 79 8 17:23
2.4
Keith Williams PPTC 80 34 17:23
5.1
Chris Fisher FRNY 81 15 17:23
0.6
Logan Yu NBR 82 35 17:24
7.8
Julio Sauce WSX 83 4 17:24
0.8
Stefan Piana-Agostinetti UATH 84 5 17:26
5.8
Shawn Williams UATH 85 9 17:27
5.0
Jane Vongvorachoti CPTC 86 3 17:28
10.1
Michael Klein FRNY 87 13 17:28
24.0
Matt Hibshman 88 5 17:28  
 
Markus Randler NBR 89 6 17:29
3.3
Catherine Robbie NYAC 90 1 17:29
10.9
Jonathan Weiss DWRT 91 14 17:31
23.8
Amado Tlatempa WSX 92 16 17:32
0.5
Ellen Dougherty NYAC 93 4 17:32
18.3
Garland Days VCTC 94 7 17:34
1.0
Matt Hanley NJM 95 17 17:35
3.9
Christopher Angelo 96 6 17:35  
 
Gavin Goldstein NYH 97 18 17:37
0.3
Michael Miano 98 7 17:37  
 
Jacobus Portegies CPTC 99 36 17:38
7.6
Jim Saint-Amour UATH 100 10 17:39
2.2
Carlo Agostinetto WS 101 19 17:40
3.3
Elmer Eckert 102 37 17:40
13.4
Derek Saville CPTC 103 11 17:40
0.2
Scott Bartucca NYH 104 20 17:40
3.4
Jonathan Schindel UATH 105 1 17:41
4.9
Herbert Plummer CPTC 106 21 17:41
3.1
Jacob Coburn NROR 107 8 17:42
78.7
Felipe Garcia WSX 108 22 17:44
7.5
Marcos Duarte IRUN 109 12 17:44
1.2
Danny Tateo WS 110 2 17:44
1.6
Narciso Mejia 111 38 17:45
2.6
Charles Baily WS 112 23 17:45
3.1
Kevin Montalvo PARA 113 39 17:47
3.0
Muliye Gurmu WSX 114 5 17:47
7.1
Derek Hanson 115 40 17:47
5.8
Kieran Mccarthy 116 9 17:48  
 
Amar Kuchinad 117 13 17:49  
 
Lou Lapat WSY 118 24 17:49  
 
John Milone CPTC 119 8 17:50  
 
Anthony G. Chan CPTC 120 15 17:52
8.0
Andrei Volik HRR 121 14 17:53
2.0
Brendan Oregan 122 3 17:55
1.7
Russel Cruz NROR 123 4 17:55
1.1
Gabe Benroth FRNY 124 15 17:56
0.9
Adam Barcan NYH 125 16 17:58
13.9
Rocco Addante 126 41 17:59
4.5
Samuel Gotts WSX 127 16 17:59
2.8
Jonathon Warchol 128 25 17:59
21.3
Neal Sussman CPTC 129 26 18:00
1.1
David Alm CPTC 130 17 18:01
3.3
Avi Maayan DWRT 131 9 18:01
1.4
Bassel Ahmad 132 10 18:01
0.2
Aileen Barry CPTC 133 2 18:01
20.5
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 134 27 18:01
1.2
Steven Waldon FRNY 135 28 18:02
6.4
Christina Argueta CPTC 136 2 18:03
10.9
David Calvo CPTC 137 10 18:03  
 
Thomas Germano SBRC 138 29 18:06
0.8
David Dorsey CPTC 139 5 18:06
1.0
Nicolas Diener 140 30 18:07
1.3
Larry Ikard WS 141 18 18:08
2.0
Andrew Cruz LEUK 142 31 18:08
14.0
Jean-Philippe Desjardins DWRT 143 32 18:09
4.0
Tom Mackay 144 17 18:10
26.1
David M Greenberg CPTC 145 6 18:11
1.6
Silvino Ramos WSX 146 19 18:12
9.0
Shane Clarke NBR 147 33 18:12
5.8
Thomas Sullivan 148 11 18:12
1.2
David Bosch CPTC 149 7 18:12
5.1
Denis Judge NYAC 150 42 18:14
1.1
Jim Martin 151 34 18:14
9.7
Anthony Majewski FRNY 152 35 18:15
6.9
Emily Mareb NYAC 153 6 18:16
5.0
Nabelle Heers 154 3 18:17  
 
Wyatt Honse 155 43 18:17
0.7
Stuart Calderwood CPTC 156 2 18:17
1.0
Ning Zhou DWRT 157 36 18:19
2.2
Michael Kimelman NBR 158 37 18:19
0.7
Genet Measso WSX 159 7 18:19  
 
Elton Hassall NYAC 160 20 18:20
2.4
Philip Lang CPTC 161 44 18:20
0.4
Luis Rosado 162 12 18:20
78.9
Moises Guevara RRFT 163 45 18:20
2.8
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 164 3 18:20
3.0
Matthew Wong DWRT 165 38 18:21
3.7
Michael Griffiths NBR 166 39 18:21
3.0
Grant Sheely 167 13 18:22
11.5
Johnny Zhang CPTC 168 40 18:24
3.3
Cathrine Wolden UATH 169 1 18:25
6.7
Brad Dulay NBR 170 46 18:25
6.6
John Thomas Hinchen 171 14 18:25  
 
Gregory Finck NYAC 172 11 18:25
0.2
Felipe Vergara WSX 173 8 18:25
3.1
Kate Pfeffer CPTC 174 4 18:26
13.4
Sean Dunne 175 18 18:27
4.2
Alexander Buerger 176 41 18:27
1.1
Angel Confesor WSX 177 47 18:27
9.5
Daniel Nelson 178 42 18:27
2.3
Jeremy Barry 179 43 18:27
0.6
Richard Strenio GNY 180 12 18:28
1.6
Michael Zelwin 181 48 18:29
3.3
Jonathan Eugenio RRFT 182 19 18:30
6.3
Jack Fanning TRD 183 49 18:31
5.5
Thomas Mccarney CPTC 184 21 18:31
4.8
Hannah Rose CPTC 185 3 18:32
34.5
George Weiner GNY 186 44 18:32  
 
Megan Tursi NYAC 187 5 18:32
23.2
Heidi Hullinger NYAC 188 6 18:33
2.6
Carlos Lopez VCTC 189 45 18:33
8.4
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 190 13 18:33
0.8
Antoine Trepant DWRT 191 46 18:33
1.3
Jim Stemm WS 192 4 18:34
1.5
Jeremy B Johnson WS 193 9 18:35
1.3
Marc Sole HRR 194 50 18:35
15.4
Oded Dejesus 195 47 18:36  
 
Annie Onishi CPTC 196 8 18:37
3.0
Liam R Malanaphy MILL 197 10 18:37
12.7
Farbod Raiszadeh WSY 198 22 18:37
4.7
Lauren M Carter CPTC 199 9 18:38
3.4
Pj Maglione 200 48 18:39
0.4
Helen Dole ANY 201 7 18:39
15.8
Luis Cesareo WSX 202 49 18:40
4.8
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 203 10 18:41
2.8
Zachary Brewer NYH 204 51 18:42
1.6
Ana Maria De Vries ADEW 205 11 18:43
0.5
Ethan Rouen 206 50 18:45
0.8
Melissa Weiner VCTC 207 1 18:45
17.0
Anne-Laure White 208 1 18:46
46.9
Dylan Armajani DWRT 209 53 18:47
3.8
Adam Goossen HHH 210 52 18:47
6.4
Alan S Ruben CPTC 211 1 18:48
0.2
Ian Driver CUMC 212 54 18:48
1.2
Marie Barnett NBR 213 12 18:48
5.7
Fiona Bayly UATH 214 1 18:49
1.7
Kieran Omahony 215 23 18:50
10.1
Nick Haines-Stiles NBR 216 51 18:50
10.7
Ben Carter SBRC 217 24 18:51
1.8
En Pum Cho CPTC 218 14 18:51
2.4
Jimmy Jung TRD 219 55 18:51
9.1
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 220 11 18:51
0.2
Christopher Pingel DWRT 221 56 18:53
0.2
Mike Guastella WS 222 15 18:54
0.9
Michael Toma WSY 223 16 18:54
2.6
Michael G Rodgers NYH 224 25 18:55
0.1
Scott Hawley FRNY 225 52 18:56
14.8
Eric Piazza NBR 226 53 18:57
9.0
Mark D. Snyder NJM 227 17 18:58
1.3
Paul Flanagan 228 54 18:58
17.3
Laura Rodriguez VCTC 229 8 18:59
2.3
Christian Raslowsky 230 2 19:00
2.9
Rodrigo Flores WSX 231 18 19:00
0.1
Sayo Yamagata NBR 232 13 19:01
1.7
Robert Carlton 233 55 19:01  
 
Michael Terry FRNY 234 57 19:01
7.7
Iman Wilkerson NBR 235 9 19:02
2.1
Jesus Ansede Ferreiro 236 19 19:02
9.1
Robert Oconnor NYF 237 56 19:03
0.9
Edwin Hernandez 238 12 19:05
4.5
David Boonstra HOHA 239 57 19:06  
 
Dave Delacruz 240 58 19:06
10.2
Daniel Aho 241 26 19:06
5.4
Mario Flores WSX 242 20 19:07
1.7
Taichi Sakai HRR 243 27 19:07
0.6
Carlos Olivares 244 28 19:07
7.6
Terrence Mcgovern DWRT 245 29 19:07
9.1
Sarah Harney GNY 246 1 19:07
2.2
Eugene Huang 247 30 19:08
1.1
Jennifer Busse CPTC 248 14 19:08
5.2
Daniel Horvath NBR 249 31 19:09
4.6
Hector Jimenez TLTC 250 32 19:09
22.8
Gal Cohen CPTC 251 58 19:10
2.6
Roger Mok DWRT 252 59 19:10
3.3
Denis Sweeney NYFD 253 60 19:11  
 
Michael Wisz NYH 254 33 19:12
1.0
Gareth Obrien 255 61 19:12
5.7
Shigenari Oketani GNY 256 21 19:12
0.6
Joel Mandel NBR 257 62 19:14
2.8
Alun Williams NBR 258 5 19:15
0.2
Patrick E Guilfoyle FRNY 259 6 19:15
1.5
Luciano Rezende DWRT 260 59 19:15
2.6
Jeff Powell VCTC 261 22 19:15
4.6
Angela Ortiz NBR 262 10 19:16
1.8
David Emery HRR 263 23 19:16
8.1
Joseph Zammit HRR 264 34 19:17
8.8
Parker Schwartz NYAC 265 60 19:17
4.7
Kosuke Nagamine 266 63 19:17
7.4
Jennie Cohen NYH 267 15 19:17
5.0
Ken Green GNY 268 13 19:18
1.3
Irineo Ramirez 269 14 19:18
8.2
Luciano Medina 270 61 19:19
0.7
Alexandra Cacioppo 271 4 19:19
30.7
Dennis Jang 272 20 19:20
1.4
Michael F Odonnell UFT 273 64 19:20
3.8
Chris Donnelly CPTC 274 7 19:21
0.6
Miguel Rivera NBR 275 35 19:21
7.8
Andrea Bubula 276 24 19:21
5.8
Ryan Fischlein 277 21 19:21
1.1
Mandy West 278 2 19:22
3.0
Conrado Bermudez FAT1 279 25 19:22
0.7
Jack P Mcshane BRRC 280 1 19:23
0.5
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 281 36 19:23
3.3
Matt Strawn PPTC 282 65 19:23
5.1
Matthew Neumann 283 67 19:23
10.2
Armando Lozano WSX 284 66 19:23
0.7
Jerry Zhao NYU 285 22 19:25
2.6
Benny Tam WSY 286 68 19:25
1.4
Michael Stermer NBR 287 37 19:26
3.5
Edward Murphy NBR 288 69 19:26
18.2
Shinsuke Ikeda TRD 289 62 19:27
6.0
Thomas Greene PPTC 290 15 19:27
3.4
Stephanie B Coburn NYH 291 11 19:28
5.6
Jerry Sticker NYH 292 26 19:28
0.3
Guillaume Joly 293 16 19:28
0.1
Michael Schidlowsky 294 70 19:28
2.4
Joshua Harper UATH 295 27 19:28
1.1
Lawrence Topor 1HSS 296 28 19:28
0.1
Colm Banfield 297 8 19:28
1.8
Megan Kelly CPTC 298 12 19:28
3.9
Andrea Rothschild UATH 299 5 19:29
1.7
Jennifer Daniels NBR 300 16 19:29
1.7
Kent Edens NJM 301 9 19:30
0.3
Necdet Kaynak WIT 302 2 19:30
0.4
John Babin HRR 303 17 19:30
1.3
Jennifer Harvey UATH 304 2 19:32
2.8
Mia Swenson NYAC 305 17 19:32
1.4
Martin C Mcelhiney FRNY 306 10 19:33
0.6
Jonathan Sieg 307 63 19:33
0.3
Anna Carlson VCTC 308 13 19:33
9.2
Stanley Rao 309 29 19:33
0.3
Brian Schroeder FRNY 310 64 19:34
0.1
Alia Crum 311 18 19:34
17.8
John Grunert FRNY 312 65 19:34
17.6
Sean Moore VCTC 313 18 19:34
1.0
Ryo Wakita 314 30 19:35
1.3
Jonathan Farrell RRR 315 66 19:35
10.1
Mathew Parker NYH 316 67 19:35
4.5
Jorge Rabat 317 19 19:35
5.9
Benjamin Knappmiller 318 71 19:36
1.2
Sascha Goergen 319 31 19:36
0.9
Bill Hildebolt 320 32 19:37
0.4
Amanda Kennedy CPTC 321 14 19:37
9.1
He Huang 322 72 19:37
1.7
Michael Bravo 323 23 19:38  
 
Michael Hill NBR 324 20 19:38
1.2
Hannah Borenstein 325 6 19:39
19.6
Juan Torres RRFT 326 15 19:39
8.1
Evelyn Abiola CPTC 327 15 19:40
0.2
Ruth Loos FRNY 328 3 19:40
0.5
Isaias Guzman 329 33 19:40
0.6
Michael Meliniotis GNY 330 34 19:40
2.6
Anthony Watson PPTC 331 11 19:40
1.8
Milo Boyle TRD 332 73 19:41
4.2
Ramon Vasquez CRRC 333 74 19:41
3.5
Joseph Scotto FEMS 334 38 19:41
15.0
Benjamin Chouchane NYH 335 39 19:41
0.5
Doug Rose TRR 336 3 19:41
7.7
Ricardo Bravo WTC 337 75 19:42
0.4
Mark Devera RNYC 338 40 19:43
6.7
Chris Ellis 339 76 19:43
12.3
Gregory Montas 340 68 19:44
3.8
David Lin FRNY 341 41 19:45
6.3
Miguel Pliego UNRR 342 69 19:45  
 
Bevin Peters CPTC 343 19 19:45
0.7
Mary Brown UATH 344 16 19:45
0.8
Logan Scott RRR 345 12 19:46
0.9
Raymund Riparip NBR 346 77 19:47
8.6
Timothy Delaney TRR 347 2 19:48
0.2
Mickey Hawtrey CPTC 348 35 19:49
0.5
Naoki Yoshida 349 78 19:49
9.3
Stephanie Yang CPTC 350 3 19:50
3.4
Chul R Kim WSY 351 36 19:50
1.1
Gary Wang PPTC 352 42 19:50
8.2
Gregg Schroko TRR 353 21 19:51
3.0
Juan Horiuchi 354 79 19:51
2.3
Kamen Yotov CORE 355 43 19:51
18.4
Gerardo Lozano WSX 356 44 19:52
3.9
Itaru Fujieda CPTC 357 45 19:52
0.4
David Kornacker VCTC 358 22 19:53
1.6
Alex Attal GNY 359 13 19:53
1.7
Laura Coogan 360 20 19:53
2.5
Nigel Francis CPTC 361 23 19:54
2.6
Sumaili Chunga 362 46 19:54
2.8
Matt Knecht PPTC 363 47 19:55
5.1
Michael Weippert 364 80 19:56
6.7
Guillermo E. Ayala 365 48 19:57
1.9
Margie Buller UATH 366 4 19:57
3.2
Gregory Mcmahon 367 81 19:57
8.3
Lilia Britez VCTC 368 17 19:57
5.9
Alec C. Rainsby NYH 369 14 19:57
0.1
Craig Koster DWRT 370 49 19:58
0.5
Eric Mcgivern HHH 371 24 19:59
0.2
Colleen Mcgurk DWRT 372 4 20:00
1.2
Diego Albarracin WSX 373 25 20:00
3.8
Abraham Brody DWRT 374 82 20:00
0.8
Rodolfo Diluca VCTC 375 50 20:01
7.7
Connor Keeshan 376 70 20:01  
 
Daniel Peng 377 71 20:02  
 
Sinead Kelly WS 378 18 20:02
4.3
Daniel Hennessy VCTC 379 24 20:02
2.8
Vincent Corso CPTC 380 51 20:03
1.5
Isidro Lozano 381 52 20:03
0.3
Michael Anderson HOHA 382 53 20:03  
 
Alan Gordon 383 54 20:03
4.1
Christopher Stoia UATH 384 25 20:04
0.1
Vincenzo Pascale GNY 385 26 20:04
1.5
Scott Batten DWRT 386 37 20:04
0.6
Amanda Robotti UATH 387 21 20:04
1.5
David Goodwin DWRT 388 55 20:05
4.3
Konstantin Tchergueiko 389 72 20:05
1.8
Paul Stanton IRUN 390 73 20:05
17.0
Lesley Higgins NYAC 391 19 20:06
8.7
Kate E Maxwell NBR 392 22 20:06
1.2
Bryan Herger 393 56 20:07
5.7
Gordon Bakoulis ANY 394 2 20:07
3.4
Marco Ceresa 395 83 20:07
12.4
John M Shostrom BRRC 396 4 20:07
3.5
Eduardo Lara NYH 397 57 20:07
5.2
Dewayne Bernard BOMF 398 74 20:07  
 
Kristen Cotrone 399 20 20:08  
 
Ethan Clary 400 58 20:08
7.1
Luis Leyva RRFT 401 3 20:08
9.2
Markus Armbruster FRNY 402 59 20:08
6.3
Michael Jurasits NBR 403 84 20:08
7.2
Marc A. Bochner NYF 404 27 20:09
4.6
Eduardo Rodriguez 405 60 20:09
3.6
James Paul Junio TFK 406 61 20:09
10.4
Evan Weinstein 407 85 20:09
0.6
Hillary Schmitt 408 21 20:11
9.6
Antonio Varrenti VCTC 409 15 20:11
4.0
Jonathan Gordon 410 62 20:12  
 
Katharine Wang NYH 411 7 20:12
17.4
Marcel Reissner 412 26 20:12  
 
Peter J Medina UATH 413 63 20:12
8.0
Fernando Aguilar FRNY 414 86 20:13
3.5
Michael Mckenna 415 38 20:13
2.2
Rick Thiounn DWRT 416 87 20:13
1.6
Nathan Oreilly 417 88 20:14
0.6
Dariusz Kawicki WIT 418 28 20:14
2.4
Sarah Richardson GNY 419 22 20:15
2.1
Robert Oleary NBR 420 39 20:15
2.5
Lillian Wolfson NBR 421 23 20:15  
 
Ibrahim Abe Ulusal HRR 422 64 20:15
2.7
Mia Chen NBR 423 23 20:15
7.7
Pawel Kozlowski 424 89 20:15
10.5
Wesley Adams NBR 425 29 20:15
0.4
Jeffrey Vogel 426 90 20:16
5.9
Arien Garber WS 427 24 20:17  
 
Tomoki Fujita 428 65 20:17
2.4
Mehryar Mohri GOOG 429 30 20:18
1.2
Marco Diaddezio NBR 430 75 20:18
19.2
Giordano Fusco FRNY 431 66 20:18
2.8
Jason Connolly DWRT 432 40 20:18
0.8
Samantha Creath DWRT 433 8 20:18
16.9
Karl Leitz SF 434 31 20:19
6.4
John Ferry 435 76 20:19
3.2
Yipeng Huang COLU 436 27 20:19
3.0
Tanya Namad HHRT 437 25 20:19
5.9
Mike Keohane MTLD 438 32 20:19  
 
Sandy Terrero 439 41 20:19
0.7
Gerardo Javier DWRT 440 67 20:20
1.6
Stephen Katz 441 33 20:20
4.7
Grzegorz Parzoch HRR 442 16 20:21
3.1
Kathryn Martin NRC 443 1 20:21
1.1
Benjamin Vandenboom 444 68 20:22
2.6
Meghan Gutekunst DWRT 445 24 20:22
6.7
Josef Hoelscher JOPA 446 91 20:22
0.8
Laurindo Da Costa 447 92 20:23
14.5
Richard White FRNY 448 17 20:24
1.2
Spartak Delas 449 34 20:25
1.8
Christopher D Miller FRNY 450 93 20:25
5.6
Patrick Bernal 451 69 20:25
1.9
Benjamin Persitz 452 35 20:26
2.5
Marco Beghin GNY 453 36 20:26
0.8
Aurelio Dimas HRR 454 42 20:26
3.2
Gilberto Gaona FRNY 455 94 20:26
7.7
Reynaldo Martinez MILL 456 43 20:27
0.6
Jose Ramirez UNRR 457 95 20:27
3.7
Kenneth Allen NBR 458 37 20:27
2.3
Dennis Ng FRNY 459 96 20:27
2.9
Juan Villafane WSX 460 3 20:28
1.2
Michelle Mcvann 461 26 20:29
0.2
Meghan Duffy NBR 462 27 20:29
5.7
Allison Malecki NBR 463 28 20:29
3.4
Hank Schiffman CPTC 464 4 20:29
0.6
James Maynard 465 70 20:30
4.2
Arthur Palmer CPTC 466 5 20:31
0.9
Timothy Smith CPTC 467 18 20:31
15.8
Henry Verschell TRD 468 71 20:32
7.1
Joseph Curry 469 38 20:32
0.9
Ryan Johnson 470 77 20:32
21.2
Eric Smith 471 44 20:33
13.4
Stephen Wo DWRT 472 78 20:33
2.7
David Hardy HHH 473 19 20:34
3.3
Michelle Goggin 474 25 20:34
1.0
Michael Cox WIT 475 20 20:34
5.0
Paul Englehart GLIR 476 39 20:35  
 
Carrie Anderer DWRT 477 29 20:35
4.3
Bryan Garcia RRFT 478 4 20:36
19.3
Aiden Kelly WS 479 97 20:36
0.6
Dayle Gitelman NBR 480 26 20:36
2.6
Patrick Anderson 481 98 20:36
1.0
Sharon Vos WAVE 482 1 20:37
0.8
Carine Sudres WBTC 483 5 20:37
6.7
Travis Cinco FRNY 484 72 20:38
4.1
Amanda Lavergne ALZH 485 27 20:38
5.0
Jaybird Shuttleworth TRD 486 73 20:38  
 
Zoran Lasic 487 40 20:38
3.4
Krystn Hammond 488 30 20:39
35.6
Emily Kaiser DWRT 489 31 20:39
0.9
Jennelle Schwiep JACK 490 32 20:39
5.9
Jane Finck NYAC 491 28 20:39
12.6
Joseph Baker FRNY 492 99 20:39
1.4
Jeffrey Imwold FRNY 493 79 20:40
1.4
Sean Delehanty 494 74 20:40
1.0
Daniel Monigle FRNY 495 75 20:40
5.2
Amanda Pisano 496 33 20:41
2.2
Ernie Hershey PPTC 497 100 20:41
5.0
John Crowe BPTC 498 45 20:41
1.8
Lauren Stroger TRD 499 29 20:42
3.7
Scott Edgerton Black DWRT 500 41 20:42
38.6
Dieter Egli CUMC 501 76 20:43
7.7
Freddy Evangelista 502 5 20:43
2.9
John Goodrow 503 46 20:43
16.1
Nickolai Yakimov WBTC 504 47 20:43
4.9
Courtney Anderson 505 77 20:44
17.3
James Nicholson 506 78 20:44
0.5
David Weiss SMRC 507 21 20:45
14.7
Rebecca Turnbull NBR 508 34 20:45  
 
Jonathan Keck 509 79 20:46
6.0
Ryan Connors FRNY 510 101 20:46
4.5
Hugh O Davis BPTC 511 48 20:46
5.6
David Ryan NYPD 512 42 20:46
0.2
Stephen Orourke FRNY 513 28 20:46
4.7
Kim Martineau ANY 514 5 20:46  
 
Irma Bribiesca UATH 515 6 20:47
2.1
Suzanne La Burt TRR 516 2 20:47  
 
Theresa Tufaro GNY 517 30 20:47
0.9
Alex Lyashchenko CUMC 518 80 20:48  
 
Stephen Gnoza 519 81 20:48
6.0
Jennifer Lepori ANY 520 7 20:49
4.7
Justin Izzo 521 82 20:49
11.0
Armando Flores WSX 522 43 20:49
0.5
Neal Post WBTC 523 49 20:49
2.7
Geraldo Abreu NROR 524 44 20:50
13.6
Edwin Nazario 525 80 20:50
14.6
Mason Ford GNY 526 50 20:50
1.9
Ayodeji Ajayi 527 83 20:50
17.1
Brendon Desrochers DWRT 528 102 20:51
3.5
Margarita Brose GNY 529 3 20:51
1.2
David Hartstone NBR 530 103 20:51
3.5
Julian Alvarez 531 6 20:51
3.6
Martin Hemsley 532 22 20:51
4.9
Elvis Guzman RRFT 533 16 20:52
1.5
Bethany Lesko ANY 534 35 20:52  
 
Kaitlyn Kiernan DWRT 535 9 20:52
2.3
April Henning ANY 536 31 20:53
2.7
Matthew Fairbanks 537 5 20:53
5.5
Cinthya Sandoval GNY 538 36 20:54
0.6
Denie Wong WSY 539 45 20:54
0.4
Ricardo Tapia WANN 540 104 20:54
4.5
Wayne Johnson 541 105 20:54
6.3
Peter Weltman 542 84 20:55
9.8
Nestor Macias 543 52 20:55
4.4
Jean-Noel Bouscaud ERPT 544 51 20:55
3.4
Shawn Killebrew 545 81 20:55
3.5
Roberto Storaci 546 82 20:56
9.5
Ned Borgman 547 85 20:56
3.8
Dara Lynn Filut TRD 548 32 20:56
3.5
Ivette Ramirez CPTC 549 10 20:56
18.1
Diego Prada 550 83 20:57
11.4
Ryan Castro HRR 551 106 20:57
11.2
James Patrick Huvane 552 86 20:57
5.4
Lydell Tyson 553 84 20:58
0.6
Andrew Pearson 554 107 20:58
3.0
Mark Su 555 53 20:58
1.9
Rachel Wheeler WS 556 37 20:59
0.2
James Delucia 557 108 20:59
2.4
Alan Novie WIT 558 6 20:59
0.4
Michael Rustin WBTC 559 23 21:00
6.2
Ryan Singer FRNY 560 85 21:00
1.6
Michael A Benjamin FRNY 561 46 21:00
0.8
Michael Cabe 562 109 21:01
0.4
Colleen Harrison NYAC 563 33 21:01
1.6
Louis Douady 564 86 21:01
1.8
Munguia Santos WSX 565 54 21:02
2.8
Charles Nix 566 47 21:02
12.8
Sarah Pinkowski DWRT 567 38 21:02
4.4
Gabe Gonzalez GNY 568 7 21:02
2.5
Kyle Lundy NYPD 569 110 21:03
1.1
Lisa Edwards 570 34 21:03
6.1
Adam Pompa 571 111 21:03
7.6
Anthony C Thoman VCTC 572 24 21:03
3.8
Markian Zdeb 573 87 21:03
2.2
John Schlueter 574 112 21:04
10.0
Omololu Mayungbo 575 113 21:04
2.9
Behrouz Tabaee NYH 576 48 21:04
5.0
Tetsuya Yamazaki 577 25 21:04
1.2
Stephen Gardella HRR 578 88 21:04
0.6
Max Christensen NJM 579 89 21:05
4.3
Cem Karacadag TRD 580 55 21:05
1.0
Valentin Velikov 581 90 21:05
3.2
Luis Castano NYU 582 29 21:08
0.2
Travis Moret 583 6 21:08
15.6
Richard Ward 584 26 21:08
5.8
Kurt Vandebroek 585 91 21:08
1.1
Timothy Shields PPTC 586 27 21:08
0.6
Nelson Lozano WSX 587 87 21:09
0.8
Brian Burke TRD 588 92 21:09
6.0
Maria Michaca WSX 589 6 21:10
0.1
Mark Sluiter TRD 590 93 21:10
1.6
Matthew Gelb 591 88 21:10
9.4
Celine Perrot-Johnson WS 592 3 21:10
0.2
Edmundo Rivera LEUK 593 30 21:10  
 
Kate Pavlovich TRD 594 35 21:11
6.3
Sandro Belvedere NYH 595 56 21:11
3.4
John J Flanagan NYPH 596 57 21:11
0.7
Julia Bienstock DWRT 597 39 21:11
4.5
Reza Khodabin 598 89 21:11
4.7
Liam Mc Elhinney LEUK 599 94 21:12
7.6
Matthew Galek 600 114 21:12
6.5
David Ignell HHH 601 90 21:12
5.7
Daniel A Christensen 602 95 21:12
5.5
Elliot Rivera NYPD 603 58 21:13
0.8
Marvin Cabrera TFK 604 59 21:13
4.4
Dirk Backes NYU 605 96 21:13
4.1
Kaitlyn Hall NYF 606 40 21:13
5.4
Christopher Gardiner DWRT 607 97 21:13
0.4
Patrick Foote 10TO 608 60 21:14
3.9
Adriane Giebel GNY 609 8 21:15
1.2
David Stolzar 610 115 21:15
3.1
Angelina Roberts VCTC 611 36 21:15
0.3
Travis Farmer 612 91 21:15
7.3
Jason Abrahamsen 613 116 21:15
3.9
Johnny Mendoza FRNY 614 61 21:15
5.2
Yusuf Mufti 615 62 21:16
0.8
Matthew Memoli 616 92 21:16  
 
Maria Jonsdottir FRSP 617 37 21:18
6.8
Brian Boyle 618 63 21:18
5.6
Shiladitya Banerjee 619 117 21:18
38.2
Robert Okajima WIT 620 7 21:19
0.5
Rhonda Braun IBRT 621 41 21:19
3.2
Nicole Importico PPTC 622 9 21:19
2.7
Steffen Niemann 623 98 21:20
10.7
Luis Nieves 624 7 21:20
20.0
Olga Gorodetsky NYH 625 42 21:20
4.5
Shawn Mcmahon 626 118 21:20  
 
Karen Ong 627 43 21:20
10.0
Kaleb Nicholas 628 119 21:21
2.4
Isela Rosales TTRI 629 38 21:21
5.8
John Mcbride WIT 630 64 21:21
3.4
Gerard Luna PPTC 631 65 21:21
0.2
Allan Caldwell 632 93 21:22
9.6
Peter Jacobs HRR 633 120 21:22
9.4
Nicole Rodriguez CPTC 634 7 21:22
20.1
Dan Gallagher FRNY 635 49 21:22
0.5
Paul Wilson 636 99 21:22
5.0
Hatem Mustapha TFK 637 50 21:22
4.2
Peter Shearer FRNY 638 51 21:22
0.2
Seiji Ito UNAC 639 66 21:23
1.4
Scott Wolfe 1HSS 640 28 21:23
6.8
Brian Hughes 641 121 21:23
16.4
Jose Lasalle NBR 642 67 21:23
0.3
Douglas L Murray NYH 643 29 21:23
4.1
Kimberly Roof HRR 644 39 21:24
4.5
Brett Dixon 645 122 21:24
7.5
David Willingham 646 123 21:24
2.5
Edgar Zarate WSX 647 100 21:24  
 
Andrew Hunt 648 52 21:24
8.1
Andrew Gaudin TEUN 649 124 21:25
5.5
Benjamin Miller SBRC 650 94 21:26
0.4
Harris Kealey 651 95 21:26
7.2
Katrina Soo Hoo HRR 652 44 21:26
1.4
Joseph Porcaro TRR 653 8 21:27
2.1
Colleen Macphee NRUN 654 11 21:27
2.7
Phil Lefkowitz 655 53 21:27
9.5
Ted Pernicano TRR 656 30 21:27
0.7
Timothy Guscott FRNY 657 54 21:27
0.6
Kerry Donegan GNY 658 40 21:27
0.7
Christopher Brantley SBRC 659 68 21:28
2.1
Daniel Krekeler 660 101 21:28
3.9
Emily Worley 661 45 21:28
0.5
Sarah Abdallah CPTC 662 10 21:28
2.9
David Paulsen 663 102 21:28
7.1
Amandio Manuel Viegas WSX 664 55 21:29
3.9
Jennifer Nolan HRR 665 41 21:29
3.7
Robert Preti 666 97 21:29  
 
Thomas Goggin 667 96 21:29
10.0
Christopher Kim 668 103 21:29
20.7
Dominique Gagne PPTC 669 11 21:29
5.9
Joseph Pierri NBR 670 125 21:30
0.8
Lior Barazani 671 69 21:30  
 
Krzysztof Wasielewski POLS 672 8 21:30
2.5
Victoria Tiase NYF 673 8 21:31
1.7
Murat Fiskiran 674 104 21:31
4.6
Peter Spagnuolo NYF 675 9 21:31
4.2
Rafael Rodriquez 676 17 21:31  
 
Jason Holt 677 105 21:31
1.2
Michelle Patrick HRH 678 9 21:32
78.6
Brendan Mclellan FRNY 679 126 21:33
2.2
Frederick Slapa HRH 680 56 21:33
16.5
Theo Dassin UATH 681 8 21:33
4.9
Harry Carroll NJM 682 10 21:34
0.2
David Fanfan 683 106 21:34
14.6
Alfredo Barbier 684 107 21:34
2.6
Cesar Gonzalez BOMF 685 70 21:34
7.4
Michael Cavaliere FRNY 686 71 21:35
1.0
Silas Merez 687 127 21:35
15.7
Tim Heckman GOOG 688 72 21:35
0.8
Corinna Cortes ANY 689 4 21:35
5.2
Spencer Mccormick NBR 690 98 21:35
21.7
Laurence Go CPTC 691 73 21:35
0.8
Tom Greenman 692 57 21:36
3.2
Ricardo Esquitin 693 108 21:36
10.2
Daeha Ko NBR 694 128 21:36
4.5
Owen Bochner 695 129 21:36
0.2
Ryan Canavan 696 130 21:37
2.7
Juliene Bell-Smith VCTC 697 42 21:37
2.8
Matthew Porcelli 698 99 21:37
2.6
David Leis 699 109 21:38
7.7
Bond Vo FRNY 700 131 21:38
14.5
John Curcio 701 31 21:38
25.4
Christian Skala 702 110 21:38
3.2
Beat Schenk 703 58 21:39
0.3
David Goggin 704 100 21:39  
 
David Kochman 705 132 21:39
10.3
Andrew Maldonado 706 74 21:40
4.6
Kate Comisso DWRT 707 43 21:40
10.9
Richie Lopez 708 75 21:40
0.7
Ramon Santos NYPD 709 133 21:40  
 
Timothy Hadel NYF 710 31 21:41
1.3
Ryan Berkowitz 711 111 21:41
3.1
Mohamad Jardaneh LEUK 712 101 21:41
10.0
Darin Billig 713 76 21:41
1.5
Nicholas Walbridge TJC 714 134 21:41
7.0
Victoria Primiano HRR 715 44 21:41
9.6
Richard Hsieh DWRT 716 135 21:41
4.7
Jason Sanders 717 136 21:42
3.0
Jeffrey Blair FRNY 718 112 21:42
5.3
David Calfee FRNY 719 77 21:42
0.9
Fintan Quill 720 137 21:43
2.5
Jerome Kim AGTC 721 138 21:43
1.0
Severine Toussaert 722 46 21:43
5.6
Jaclyn Karboski 723 47 21:43
7.4
Bill Pluto TRD 724 102 21:44
0.9
Sandra Schmidt FRNY 725 10 21:44
7.3
Teresa Girolamo DWRT 726 48 21:44
1.5
Jillian Rosen UATH 727 4 21:44
44.4
William Tabaka 728 59 21:45
2.2
Brett Avery TRD 729 11 21:45
0.3
Jason Walsh NYAC 730 139 21:46
2.1
Anthony Fuller TRD 731 78 21:46
4.5
Richard Zenn 732 32 21:46
0.1
Sharon Jung AGTC 733 49 21:46
20.8
Aya Takeichi SF 734 12 21:46
4.5
Calvin Sheely 735 9 21:46
0.8
Reggie Lambert RENE 736 140 21:46
13.5
Thomas M. Huvane 737 32 21:46
0.3
Alejandro Veramendi 738 113 21:46  
 
James Dunne DWRT 739 114 21:47
4.8
Matthew Osit 740 60 21:47
0.8
Chris J. Neuhoff CPTC 741 9 21:48
0.3
Ben Thompson NYH 742 141 21:48
1.2
Karanjit Kamboj 743 33 21:48  
 
Susie Teal PPTC 744 45 21:48
5.8
Kelly Mcelroy 745 12 21:48
3.8
Ermiyes Harper 746 10 21:49
10.6
Alison Barbi ANY 747 5 21:49
0.2
Philip Oreilly 748 61 21:49
3.6
Kevin Capasso RRR 749 62 21:49
2.2
Jennifer Oyler 750 50 21:49
5.4
Ruscel Kirkland 751 115 21:49
32.6
Jose Mateo 752 63 21:50
7.8
Michael Abraham WSAR 753 116 21:50
13.5
Juan Aviles 754 33 21:50
4.4
Francesca Delucia DWRT 755 51 21:51
0.4
Andres Medina 756 142 21:51  
 
David Pascul 757 117 21:51
2.2
Christopher Mohri GOOG 758 11 21:51
6.2
James Wengler 759 79 21:52
2.7
Fabian Guzman 760 80 21:52
14.4
Patrick Rogers 761 34 21:52
4.3
Kevin Beyrer NYPD 762 81 21:53
15.6
Craig Trachtenberg 763 143 21:53  
 
David Isaac VCTC 764 35 21:54
3.2
Gabriel Sanchez 765 12 21:54
6.2
Roniel Tessler 766 103 21:54  
 
Josue Guerrero Arenas WSX 767 144 21:54
0.7
Luis Roa VCTC 768 64 21:54
4.4
Juan Carlos Arandia 769 145 21:54
6.0
Warren Kincaid 770 13 21:54
11.9
Budd Heyman CPTC 771 12 21:54
0.1
Matthew Dros PPTC 772 118 21:55
2.6
Michelle Okeon NBR 773 46 21:57
8.5
Danilo Cruz 774 36 21:57
9.8
Dimitri Moderbacher NBR 775 82 21:57
5.5
Daniel Sullivan NYPD 776 37 21:58
3.9
Rawle Byer WANN 777 65 21:58
4.1
John Colligan FRNY 778 66 21:58
0.2
Rodney Coombs 779 67 21:58
3.1
Mary G Wittenberg 780 5 21:58
1.2
Jane Conrad 781 47 21:58
6.6
Santiago Andujar 782 104 21:59
4.8
Michael Cooney 783 83 21:59
24.9
Damon Churchwell 784 119 21:59
5.6
Matthew Taylor HHH 785 120 21:59
1.7
Betsy C. Tsai ADEW 786 11 21:59
15.1
Dennis Odonnell CPTC 787 13 22:00
1.6
David Rippon VCTC 788 84 22:00
0.2
Ivan Kayser DWRT 789 146 22:00
8.1
Charlie M Hanley BRRC 790 10 22:00
0.4
Jason Lowe JRUN 791 147 22:00
1.9
Paige Yellen GNY 792 13 22:00
7.0
Franz Hinojosa NBR 793 148 22:00
8.3
Andrew H Williams 794 149 22:00
4.4
Anthony Schembri 795 85 22:01
21.7
Robert Glootz 796 34 22:01
16.5
Michael Kourkoumelis HRR 797 121 22:01
3.6
Scott Smith 798 122 22:01  
 
William Carpenter 799 68 22:02
0.3
Anna Hjartardottir UATH 800 14 22:02
3.6
Rick Bloomer VCTC 801 69 22:02
6.0
Albert Chen FRNY 802 150 22:02
6.4
Samuel Skinner NATL 803 1 22:03
1.1
Chelsea Swift 804 2 22:03
1.4
Carmen Nappa 805 151 22:03  
 
Betsy Cornell 806 52 22:03
2.6
Jack Coogan 807 14 22:03
2.1
Matthew Coogan 808 86 22:04
8.4
Jean Simeon FRNY 809 152 22:04
4.3
Colin Schriner 810 153 22:05
5.2
Thomas C Maile TRR 811 2 22:06
1.9
Helio Pedro 812 87 22:06
13.8
Karen Saltser SSS 813 6 22:06
0.7
Paul Kavanagh UATH 814 38 22:06
0.5
Barbara Byrne CPTC 815 2 22:07
1.4
Marc Fernandez 816 105 22:07  
 
Ian Dumain 817 123 22:07
3.6
Jopseph Valentine 818 18 22:07  
 
Eduardo Corominas 819 124 22:07
3.6
Arturo Barcenas FRNY 820 125 22:07
3.9
Peter C Buckley 821 126 22:07
7.2
Elke Gasselseder FRNY 822 15 22:08
7.3
Abrham Alem 823 35 22:08
13.8
Angela Colarusso HOHA 824 48 22:08
0.2
Natalie Sopic HHRT 825 49 22:08
0.2
Brian Salzer 826 70 22:08
2.8
Peter Lee TRD 827 154 22:08
7.2
Brian Yurachek 828 106 22:08
19.8
Matthew Humphreys 829 127 22:08
2.1
Louise Corrigan NYF 830 50 22:08
1.7
Kodjo Apedjinou NYH 831 128 22:09
1.8
Rachel Tulchin BPTC 832 51 22:09
0.6
Anthony Escobar TFK 833 129 22:09
5.6
Shigeki Mori FRNY 834 130 22:09
4.2
Brett Cohen 835 39 22:09
2.8
James Lee 836 36 22:10
4.3
Denis Donoghue NYFD 837 88 22:10  
 
Jeremiah Daly NYPD 838 89 22:10
1.1
Alex Kozersky 839 90 22:11  
 
Bruce Bieber PBDS 840 71 22:12
6.9
Javier De Frutos GNY 841 15 22:12
3.0
Caroline Luft GNY 842 12 22:12
2.2
Matthew Anderson FRNY 843 91 22:12
6.3
Antonio Melgarejo 844 155 22:12
10.0
David Lewis FRNY 845 92 22:13  
 
Michael Mcneill 846 156 22:13
8.2
Michael Coughlin 847 157 22:13
2.0
Fiona Moore MTLD 848 13 22:13
0.6
Joseph Portelli 849 16 22:13
3.8
Jonathan Goldberg 850 72 22:15
13.7
Andrea Kent NYF 851 2 22:15
1.7
Joshua D Stewart 852 158 22:15  
 
Christopher Nyberg 853 107 22:15
8.0
Robin Ferrer 854 159 22:15  
 
Michael B Mcmahon FRNY 855 17 22:15
2.0
Lauren Kreha 856 53 22:15
10.0
Elizabeth Miller DWRT 857 16 22:16
14.5
Brittany Larson 858 54 22:16  
 
Xian Zhao NYPH 859 108 22:16
11.2
Casey Greig 860 131 22:17
17.7
Jiska Smits-Monshouwer 861 52 22:17
5.7
Miles Oreilly 862 73 22:17
1.3
Paula A Scaminaci GNY 863 7 22:17
14.3
William Geeslin 864 37 22:18
2.5
Christopher Strouse FRNY 865 160 22:18
2.9
Robert Mcnair 866 161 22:18
4.1
Michelle Jacobs 867 6 22:18
30.4
Ryan Keating 868 162 22:18
3.1
Leah Robbins DWRT 869 55 22:18
2.6
Oscar Garcia CPTC 870 40 22:19
0.7
Antenor Arganaraz IRUN 871 132 22:19
7.2
Sean Dougherty 872 163 22:19
0.2
Yuri Conrat URC 873 93 22:20
1.7
Guy Seebohm 874 94 22:20
4.2
Thomas Rollinger 875 164 22:20
52.9
Michael Odwyer UATH 876 133 22:21
1.4
Chris Frederick TRR 877 95 22:21
1.2
Nicholas Hamilton 878 165 22:21
15.2
Andrew Toney 879 109 22:22
1.0
Hipolito Almonte WSX 880 18 22:22
1.0
Brendan Havner 881 19 22:22  
 
Louis Magniccari PPTC 882 110 22:22
8.3
David C King VCTC 883 11 22:22
1.9
Kelly Balz BPTC 884 53 22:23
9.2
Kevin Bensley 885 111 22:23
1.7
Shiv Biddanda BBLP 886 112 22:23
34.9
Julio Munoz 887 41 22:23
5.2
Reggie Cedeno VCTC 888 166 22:23
5.0
Pablo Firpo 889 167 22:24
3.9
Jesus Escobar NYPD 890 20 22:24  
 
Mark Whitesides 891 38 22:24  
 
Suzanne Hughes HRR 892 7 22:24
1.4
Patrick Keane WIT 893 1 22:25  
 
Magdalena Gonet-Reiss PRC 894 8 22:25
4.4
Chris Kunkel NJM 895 19 22:26
5.4
David Simandl PPTC 896 168 22:26
0.4
George Mannes 897 42 22:27
2.1
Cather Poulcallec-Gordon NYF 898 14 22:27
6.1
Maxime Denery 899 113 22:27
7.9
Marie-Jo Gras 900 9 22:27
6.1
Michael G Oriordan NYPD 901 43 22:27
10.1
Kevin Hurley 902 169 22:27
0.8
Evan Siegfried DWRT 903 170 22:28
3.1
Nathaniel Dean DWRT 904 134 22:28
1.6
Douglas Walsh 905 171 22:28
7.6
Alan Tousignant POLS 906 44 22:29
11.5
Jon Denham 907 74 22:29
3.8
Philip A Vasquez CPTC 908 12 22:29
1.5
Lisa Rothman FRNY 909 54 22:29
11.7
Enrique Basurto CCAA 910 14 22:29
17.8
Jen Wekelo 911 17 22:29
8.7
Max Melion FRNY 912 172 22:29
1.3
Jon Hohenthaner 913 96 22:30  
 
Meridith Sulser TRD 914 56 22:30
0.4
Cenk Bulbul FRNY 915 97 22:30
2.8
Jena Tiernan 916 57 22:30
10.6
Joel Chatfield NYH 917 20 22:30
1.7
Corrina Oconnor HHH 918 15 22:30
5.7
David Ezra 919 135 22:30
5.5
Patrick Delaney 920 75 22:31
3.6
Darryl Abrams 921 173 22:31
4.1
Michael De Iulio SRCO 922 76 22:31
7.2
David Trimm 923 77 22:31
5.1
Caitlin Alexander 924 13 22:31
12.4
Ted Mccann TFK 925 98 22:31
1.7
Sean Weissbart FRNY 926 174 22:31
0.7
Maksim Iolin DWRT 927 114 22:31
23.7
Michael Caggia CPTC 928 78 22:32
0.8
Matthew Spitz 929 115 22:32
6.5
Romualdo Zavala TRD 930 175 22:32
0.7
Iain Worsley 931 136 22:32
5.6
Luann Mestre HRR 932 3 22:32
1.9
Brian Lorenzen 933 116 22:32
0.9
Warren Cole TFK 934 45 22:33
2.4
Jorge Durand FRNY 935 137 22:33  
 
Gary Encarnacion 936 99 22:33
16.0
Brendan Marchesani FRNY 937 176 22:33
2.5
Stephen Knoepfler 938 117 22:33
9.8
Salvatore Carretta Jr VCTC 939 21 22:33
6.4
Jonathan Putnam TRC 940 79 22:34
3.5
Niklaus Johner 941 177 22:34
2.6
Andrea Sboner 942 138 22:34
8.5
Paul R. Salerni 943 22 22:34
1.8
Jesse Zakarin NBR 944 118 22:34
18.6
Gary Purdy PPTC 945 80 22:34
1.1
Angel Zambrano CCAA 946 15 22:34  
 
William Havey 947 23 22:34
3.2
Ryan Colthorp 948 178 22:35
1.5
James Wysock 949 139 22:35  
 
Alister Renwick RRR 950 24 22:35
0.6
Michael Coelho 951 140 22:35
10.2
Troy June 952 100 22:35
0.4
Julio Gonzalez FRNY 953 141 22:35
3.5
Karen Marmon NBR 954 55 22:36
3.1
Angelo Carrasquillo 955 81 22:36
2.5
Darrell Beasley HHH 956 101 22:36
9.1
Maxine Brownstein WRKN 957 58 22:36
1.3
Mark Imhof 958 102 22:36
0.2
Marc R Lovci 959 103 22:36
11.2
Peter Campbell 960 119 22:36
1.7
Michael Franciscovich 961 104 22:36
6.8
Peter Mavrovitis 962 179 22:37
0.4
Daniel Stringer-Akesson 963 142 22:37
3.0
John V. Lapolla TERR 964 46 22:37
0.8
Raymond Birge NYF 965 47 22:37
0.8
John Slaski NBR 966 105 22:37
1.3
Christoph Sielfeld Lyon 967 180 22:38
5.6
Miguel Fajardo 968 181 22:39  
 
Abdul Diallo 969 21 22:39
4.1
Daniel Moya 970 143 22:39
6.6
Shane Sandridge 971 39 22:39
8.4
Melanie Pessin NYU 972 59 22:39
5.1
Claire Husson-Citanna 973 18 22:39
5.2
Chad Bowlin TRD 974 144 22:39
0.7
Doug Greaker 975 182 22:40
25.6
Vlad Metelkin 976 145 22:40
8.9
Jeffrey Previdi 977 82 22:40
0.8
Nicole Silvis 978 19 22:40
2.0
Denny Mui PBDS 979 106 22:40
4.4
Michael Hodson 980 83 22:41
3.4
Daniel Kuney DWRT 981 183 22:41
12.2
Eric Fitzig 982 40 22:41
4.2
Justin Shea 983 120 22:41
2.3
Gerard C Chamorin BPTC 984 25 22:41
8.1
Thomas May GNY 985 26 22:41
0.8
Arturo Vallejo UNRR 986 13 22:42
5.3
Clara Mohri GOOG 987 1 22:42
16.6
Jared Blank 988 107 22:43
5.4
Jessica Trejos 989 56 22:43
4.0
Daniel Russo 990 184 22:43
3.1
Valentina Emmanuele 991 57 22:43
4.3
Kari Flanagan HERS 992 20 22:43
1.6
Abigail Vidal WSX 993 21 22:44
3.2
Mike Kmiec 994 185 22:44
1.9
Meggie Smith OISE 995 60 22:44
8.0
Michael Dixon NYH 996 146 22:45
0.7
Michael Orth 997 108 22:45
0.1
Benjamin Thrush 998 147 22:45
3.7
Ed Gonzalez 999 148 22:46
1.5
Marie F. Wickham ANY 1000 4 22:46
0.2