NYRR Gridiron Classic

Date: February 3, 2013
Location: Central Park
Competition Factor: 74.0
Number of Runners: 5593
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Austin Ramos ADEW 19:50
2. Daniel Daly NYAC 19:59
3. Philip Cawkwell NYAC 19:59
4. Michael Cassidy GNY 20:10
5. Christopher Pannone NYAC 20:31
6. Sebastian Schwelm NYAC 20:39
7. Paolo Natali NYAC 20:39
8. Richie Yeates NYAC 20:40
9. Rob Gill CPTC 20:53
10. Jeffrey Weinstein NYAC 21:27

 

1. Ellen Dougherty NYAC 23:07
2. Lauren Perkins NYH 23:47
3. Kate Pfeffer CPTC 24:07
4. Heidi Hullinger NYAC 24:14
5. Fiona Bayly UATH 24:21
6. Caroline Mullen NBSV 24:24
7. Jennifer Busse CPTC 24:51
8. Rachel Reardon RST 24:57
9. Taeya Konishi NBR 25:01
10. Yumi Ogita CPTC 25:16

Team Winners

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 23
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 102
3. RRF Rabbits RRFT 189
4. Greater New York RT GNY 259
5. West Side Runners WSX 351
6. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 451
7. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 532
8. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 542
9. New York Harriers NYH 550
10. Front Runners NY FRNY 600

 

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 192
2. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 286
3. Greater New York RT GNY 434
4. New York Athletic Club NYAC 510
5. Athena New York ANY 518
6. Front Runners NY FRNY 549
7. New York Flyers NYF 549
8. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 633
9. Urban Athletics UATH 716
10. West Side Runners WSX 766

Power Runs

1. Francisco Morales   51.0
2. John Deluca   LEUK 40.0
3. Laurindo Da Costa   36.8
4. Darique Ruiz   35.0
5. Thomas Michael Mugno   35.0
6. John Williams   33.5
7. Jeremy Keim   32.7
8. Mark Jacobs   29.9
9. Robert Glootz   29.8
10. Bryan Garcia   RRFT 28.5

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Austin Ramos ADEW 1 1 19:50
10.6
Daniel Daly NYAC 2 2 19:59
6.7
Philip Cawkwell NYAC 3 1 19:59
4.1
Michael Cassidy GNY 4 3 20:10
16.2
Christopher Pannone NYAC 5 4 20:31
23.5
Sebastian Schwelm NYAC 6 2 20:39
2.1
Paolo Natali NYAC 7 1 20:39  
 
Richie Yeates NYAC 8 5 20:40
5.7
Rob Gill CPTC 9 1 20:53
4.3
Jeffrey Weinstein NYAC 10 3 21:27
0.3
Bobby Asher VCTC 11 6 21:40
0.4
John Barry CPTC 12 2 21:40
2.5
Nicolas Amouroux 13 3 22:02  
 
Peter Brady GNY 14 1 22:19
1.0
Kyle M Hall VCTC 15 4 22:23
4.0
Justin Scheid FF 16 7 22:28
7.1
John P Gendall CPTC 17 5 22:38
18.8
Jesus Zamora RRFT 18 4 22:50
1.4
Garland Days VCTC 19 2 22:51
4.9
Abel Rosales DWRT 20 6 22:52
11.3
Jesus Jimenez RRFT 21 1 22:54
6.7
Ciaran Odonovan 22 8 22:55
3.4
Markus Randler NBR 23 3 22:58
6.2
Derek Saville CPTC 24 2 22:58
2.5
Michael Burghoffer RST 25 9 22:58
3.2
Ellen Dougherty NYAC 26 1 23:07
25.2
Charles Scherr 27 1 23:07
5.6
Arjay Jensen GNY 28 4 23:08
1.9
John Honerkamp NYAC 29 3 23:13
5.1
Amar Kuchinad 30 4 23:14
2.2
Carlo Agostinetto WS 31 7 23:15
5.2
Andrei Volik HRR 32 5 23:17
0.2
Samuel Gotts WSX 33 5 23:18
7.2
Jean-Baptiste Alexandre 34 10 23:19
2.7
Shaun Malligan 35 11 23:21
6.9
Elmer Eckert 36 12 23:25  
 
Edras Flores RRFT 37 2 23:27
15.3
Gabe Benroth FRNY 38 6 23:29
0.3
Amado Tlatempa WSX 39 8 23:30
0.6
Thomas Sullivan 40 2 23:30  
 
Stuart Calderwood CPTC 41 1 23:34
4.2
Kieran Garvey CPTC 42 9 23:34
0.6
Ron Brooks CPTC 43 10 23:36
8.0
David White NYH 44 13 23:37
9.5
Asher Fusco 45 14 23:38
3.0
Andrew Conklin RST 46 15 23:40
3.2
Moises Guevara RRFT 47 16 23:40
0.2
David Shotts NYH 48 2 23:43
2.6
Lauren Perkins NYH 49 1 23:47
11.0
Ryan Starbuck ASAG 50 17 23:47
10.4
Shane Clarke NBR 51 11 23:49
11.3
Antoine Trepant DWRT 52 12 23:49
6.0
Neal Sussman CPTC 53 13 23:51
1.3
Sian Clarke 54 7 23:58
8.9
Kenneth Tso CPTC 55 14 24:03
11.6
Richard Velazquez FRNY 56 15 24:03
7.1
Richard Dower SBRC 57 16 24:04
10.0
Jay Duggan WTC 58 3 24:07
21.6
Kate Pfeffer CPTC 59 2 24:07
18.7
Justin Cawley 60 17 24:08
2.3
Andrew Arnaboldi 61 3 24:08  
 
Nicolas Diener 62 18 24:13
1.6
Heidi Hullinger NYAC 63 3 24:14
3.4
Rob Smy SBRC 64 8 24:17
13.0
Fiona Bayly UATH 65 1 24:21
0.8
Emmanuel Odebunmi IBRT 66 19 24:22
15.0
Richard Strenio GNY 67 5 24:23
3.7
Caroline Mullen NBSV 68 2 24:24
3.8
Seoung Hoon Kang 69 1 24:24
2.7
Elton Hassall NYAC 70 9 24:25
4.5
Bassel Ahmad 71 4 24:26
1.1
Toru Kobayahsi 72 20 24:27
1.0
Michael Zelwin 73 18 24:28
5.3
Ponciano Ramirez RRFT 74 21 24:28
4.7
Jim Martin 75 22 24:28
14.1
Jason Kulig 76 6 24:31
12.1
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 77 10 24:33
0.9
Cristian Gonzalez RST 78 23 24:33
11.1
Timothy Stockert TTRI 79 2 24:35
3.9
Heiko Zuehlke 80 11 24:38  
 
Taichi Sakai HRR 81 12 24:38
2.1
Isidro Alvarado 82 3 24:38
1.0
John Williams 83 13 24:39
33.5
Rodrigo Flores WSX 84 6 24:41
3.0
Joel Mandel NBR 85 24 24:41
7.0
Ning Zhou DWRT 86 25 24:46
1.4
Reid Whiting 87 19 24:48
7.5
Michael Reznik FRED 88 14 24:50
11.9
Schuyler Blackman 89 26 24:50
9.8
Jennifer Busse CPTC 90 3 24:51
12.4
Robert Oconnor NYF 91 27 24:51
2.9
Santiago Bravo HRR 92 28 24:51
7.1
Mario Flores WSX 93 7 24:51
0.6
Christopher Batty HHH 94 29 24:52  
 
Charles Morrow TRC 95 4 24:55
2.3
Patrick Mcgee FRED 96 20 24:55
1.2
Rachel Reardon RST 97 4 24:57
8.0
Cedric Drui 98 30 24:57
6.0
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 99 8 24:58
1.9
Kosuke Nagamine 100 31 24:59
11.9
Chao Zhou 101 15 25:00
3.7
Taeya Konishi NBR 102 4 25:01
4.7
Matt Powell 103 21 25:02
16.2
Matt Hilderbrandt 104 7 25:04
3.7
Mark Lucas FTER 105 16 25:07
1.7
Joshua Harper UATH 106 9 25:07
2.2
Lawrence Topor 1HSS 107 10 25:09
3.7
Naoki Yoshida 108 32 25:10
16.1
John Deluca LEUK 109 4 25:12
40.0
Brad Knox 110 17 25:14
7.7
Nickolai Yakimov WBTC 111 11 25:15
2.9
Guillaume Joly 112 5 25:15
2.6
Sascha Goergen 113 12 25:16
2.4
Yumi Ogita CPTC 114 1 25:16
0.3
Steve Mitchell LEUK 115 33 25:19
3.5
Caitlin Gillen ADEW 116 5 25:19
12.1
Joshua Nanes 117 18 25:22
1.4
Joseph Rome 118 22 25:22  
 
Aaron Wilson PPTC 119 13 25:24
1.9
Peter Jacobs HRR 120 34 25:24  
 
Charlie Wagner 121 8 25:24  
 
Helen Ward 122 5 25:25  
 
Michael Schidlowsky 123 35 25:26
7.0
Mark Thompson NROR 124 5 25:26
5.9
Neal Sheridan 125 19 25:27
2.3
Parker Schwartz NYAC 126 23 25:27
7.1
Steven Oneill RST 127 36 25:28
13.4
Bjorn Karringer 128 37 25:28
0.4
Omar Villegas WSX 129 38 25:30
2.9
Christopher Suarez 130 24 25:30
15.3
Andrew Hadro 131 25 25:31
6.2
Andreas Kuonath 132 14 25:31
4.9
Jonathan Sieg 133 26 25:32
5.7
Ryo Wakita 134 15 25:32
0.9
Brittany Ekleberry ADEW 135 6 25:34
30.7
Kent Edens NJM 136 6 25:34
2.1
Daniel Feder 137 39 25:35
2.4
Jerry Sticker NYH 138 16 25:35
2.7
Emil Byrne 139 9 25:35  
 
Milo Boyle TRD 140 40 25:37
8.2
Mary Brown UATH 141 7 25:37
3.8
Carlos Lopez VCTC 142 41 25:38
8.4
Mark Melton NYF 143 20 25:38  
 
Jimmy Jung TRD 144 27 25:39
10.2
Darren Schiminski 145 42 25:40
19.6
Thomas Knight 146 28 25:40
16.0
Josef Hoelscher JOPA 147 43 25:40
6.8
Frederick De La Rosa Jr. 148 10 25:42  
 
Mickey Hawtrey CPTC 149 17 25:42
3.3
Marcus Holmes 150 44 25:42
3.2
Oistein Roisland 151 6 25:43  
 
Eli Silverman 152 45 25:44
0.3
Roger Peralta 153 11 25:45
10.4
Pascal Lauffer WS 154 7 25:45
2.4
Necdet Kaynak WIT 155 1 25:46
0.2
Jonathan Kalmuss-Katz SBRC 156 46 25:46
7.5
Jennifer Harvey UATH 157 1 25:47
3.4
Eduardo Lara NYH 158 21 25:47
11.1
Edwin Hernandez 159 8 25:48
4.7
Brian Muldrew 160 47 25:48
6.5
Julia Bezgin 161 8 25:49
1.9
Ravi Gongaju IBRT 162 22 25:49
0.9
Isidro Lozano 163 23 25:49
8.5
Aron Kershner HHH 164 48 25:50
0.7
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 165 1 25:50
1.3
Robert Gatto 166 24 25:51
0.9
Jonathan Eugenio RRFT 167 12 25:51
6.7
Stephanie B Coburn NYH 168 9 25:51
5.9
Michael Meliniotis GNY 169 18 25:51
4.4
Joe Lyons LEUK 170 49 25:52
13.8
Michael Herbert 171 5 25:54  
 
Charles Harrington 172 29 25:54
6.8
Irineo Ramirez 173 9 25:55
10.8
Silvio Panettieri 174 13 25:55
3.6
Timothy Decker NYF 175 19 25:55
6.6
Patrick Berarducci 176 50 25:55
3.6
Patrick Laverty 177 10 25:55
0.9
Anthony Badaracco 178 30 25:55
12.4
Conrado Bermudez FAT1 179 20 25:57
2.9
Frank Ayala CPTC 180 21 25:57
1.8
Andrew Gaudin TEUN 181 51 25:57
14.7
William Taylor 182 25 25:58
3.2
Peter Ma 183 26 26:00
1.4
Daniel Deriso 184 14 26:01
15.1
Ricardo Bravo WTC 185 52 26:02
1.8
John Wildt 186 53 26:03
5.3
Meghan Looney 187 1 26:04  
 
Christian Husby 188 31 26:04
6.8
Jeffrey Arbeit 189 54 26:05
8.7
Craig Rosenberg IBRT 190 32 26:05
6.9
Colin Riendeau 191 33 26:06
0.1
Fred Zaino 192 27 26:08
2.0
Aaron Arredondo 193 34 26:09  
 
Gary Posternack 194 11 26:09
6.9
Rick Thiounn DWRT 195 55 26:10
3.5
Isaias Guzman 196 22 26:11
0.2
Wade Lambert BPTC 197 7 26:11
1.6
Alex Attal GNY 198 8 26:12
1.7
Andrew Kelleher NBR 199 35 26:13
7.6
Seth Painter 200 56 26:14
1.5
Sean Dunne 201 15 26:15
3.3
Charles Odonnell 202 57 26:16
4.7
Mehryar Mohri GOOG 203 12 26:16
0.6
Michael F Odonnell UFT 204 58 26:17
2.4
Michael Coons 205 59 26:18  
 
Hillary Schmitt 206 10 26:19  
 
Neil Freilich 207 28 26:20
1.9
James Solomon LEUK 208 13 26:21
7.6
David Hardy HHH 209 9 26:21
0.7
Gerrit Groen 210 14 26:21
2.9
Antonia Swan UATH 211 11 26:22
9.3
Lee Boyar NYH 212 29 26:22
8.1
Nathan Oreilly 213 60 26:22
2.4
Thomas M. Huvane 214 16 26:23
21.9
Dana Weinstein 215 2 26:24
1.0
Owen Smith 216 6 26:24
8.6
Stephen Katz 217 15 26:25
8.1
Jeremy Keim 218 61 26:25
32.7
Michael Tenebruso 219 17 26:26
0.6
Carrie Anderer DWRT 220 6 26:27
1.2
Steven Barringer 221 36 26:27
6.0
Vincent Ma 222 37 26:28
14.8
Elvis Guzman RRFT 223 7 26:28
2.0
Guillermo E. Ayala 224 30 26:28
3.0
John Paul Lussow 225 31 26:30
4.1
Aubrey Mayo 226 1 26:30
23.8
Eric Diamond 227 62 26:32
0.2
Roger Mok DWRT 228 63 26:32
0.6
Billy Rueger 229 8 26:33
23.9
Richard White FRNY 230 10 26:34
0.3
Joseph Curry 231 16 26:34
3.3
Cornelio Resendiz 232 23 26:35
1.1
Wesley Adams NBR 233 17 26:35
1.7
Scott Hawley FRNY 234 64 26:36
20.1
Max Michaels 235 38 26:36
5.0
Joshua Buckner 236 32 26:37
4.5
Francisco Savinon 237 65 26:37
12.0
Gregoire Moriani 238 39 26:37
3.2
Sean Delehanty 239 66 26:37
4.9
Courtney Anderson 240 33 26:38
35.6
Michael Mckenna 241 24 26:39
3.2
Frank Drury 242 11 26:39  
 
Boris Fiala ERYO 243 67 26:39  
 
Alan Danzig 244 34 26:39
1.8
Michelle Goggin 245 12 26:39
3.7
Ernie Hershey PPTC 246 68 26:40
5.6
Wataru Iwata 247 18 26:40
1.1
Konstantin Tchergueiko 248 40 26:40
2.9
Natalie Malligan 249 7 26:41  
 
Pawel Kozlowski 250 69 26:44
20.6
Katharine Wang 251 2 26:44
33.3
Patrick Anderson 252 70 26:44
1.3
Michael Naess 253 35 26:45
2.0
David Ryan NYPD 254 19 26:45
3.0
Jonathan Simblist AGTC 255 71 26:46
10.9
Victorino Mendez 256 72 26:47
0.8
Andrea Trulli 257 41 26:48  
 
Lhassan Afkir 258 36 26:48
2.4
Markian Zdeb 259 37 26:48
0.3
Samuel Coons 260 42 26:49  
 
James Brandon 261 73 26:49  
 
Leo Arnaboldi AGTC 262 12 26:50  
 
Theresa Tufaro GNY 263 13 26:51
4.8
Clement Pinard 264 74 26:51
13.9
Mychal Harrison FRED 265 75 26:51
2.7
Laurindo Da Costa 266 76 26:52
36.8
Mallory Fratta GNY 267 8 26:52
4.6
Jean-Noel Bouscaud ERPT 268 25 26:53
7.7
Marco Ceresa 269 77 26:55  
 
Peter Land HHRT 270 13 26:55
3.9
Jonathan Strom 271 78 26:57  
 
Benjamin Persitz 272 26 26:57
3.8
Aaron Reyes 273 79 26:57
9.7
Keith Slyman DWRT 274 27 26:57
2.7
Zoran Lasic 275 20 26:58
6.9
Amy Kvilhaug VCTC 276 2 26:59
2.1
Sharon Vos WAVE 277 1 26:59
0.9
Abraham Brody DWRT 278 80 26:59
3.0
Caroline Cobb 279 14 27:00
5.5
Anthony Gazzara NYFD 280 38 27:00
8.8
Anna Fyodorova CPTC 281 15 27:00
1.2
Jaime Amengual Terrasa 282 81 27:00  
 
Olivier Jacquot 283 39 27:01
20.0
Mike Veenstra 284 18 27:01
16.4
Elana Iaciofano FTER 285 3 27:01  
 
Dariusz Kawicki WIT 286 21 27:02
2.3
Alvin Dong 287 2 27:03
0.6
Spiro Mifsud 288 82 27:03
3.6
Edith Arruffat WSX 289 16 27:04
35.1
Yuko Kosugi 290 3 27:04
1.1
Hatem Mustapha TFK 291 22 27:05
0.2
Kimihiko Oishi CPTC 292 28 27:05
4.0
Sophie Denis Staskiewicz VCTC 293 3 27:06
18.6
Ryan Shakely 294 43 27:06
12.5
Ambrose Wheatcroft WSY 295 83 27:07  
 
Jordan Benkov 296 44 27:08
19.3
Reynaldo Martinez MILL 297 29 27:09
0.1
Seamus Pender 298 30 27:09
2.1
Mark Anderson 299 45 27:09  
 
Christopher Gardiner DWRT 300 40 27:11
4.0
Dan Schrack 301 46 27:11
10.0
Vladimir Ronin 302 47 27:11
5.9
Natalie Johnston FRNY 303 9 27:12
4.0
Luis Hernandez WSX 304 48 27:12
0.3
Michael Johnson 305 41 27:12
1.3
Atilio Ciucci FSTK 306 42 27:12
10.1
Chris Sina-Jessiman 307 43 27:13
3.9
Marial Quezada COLU 308 4 27:13
10.2
Joshua Neier 309 84 27:14
7.4
Michael Cabe 310 85 27:14
1.9
Fernando Aguilar FRNY 311 86 27:14  
 
Stephen Knoepfler 312 49 27:14  
 
Luis Castano NYU 313 19 27:15  
 
Jaclyn Myers 314 10 27:15
34.9
Ramon Vasquez CRRC 315 87 27:15
0.1
Elizabeth Waywell SRS 316 2 27:15
2.0
James Nunan NROR 317 31 27:16
16.0
Benigno Veraz VCTC 318 3 27:16
4.8
Bryan Boeckmann 319 50 27:16
2.2
Gordon Bakoulis ANY 320 2 27:16
4.8
Andrew Wallace 321 32 27:17
1.4
Brendan Cass 322 88 27:17
0.1
Gregory Montas 323 51 27:17
0.7
Jeff Hanger 324 23 27:18
6.9
Jessica Van Epp 325 11 27:18
2.3
Douglas Currier BRRC 326 4 27:18
4.4
Ashley Bezgin 327 12 27:19
4.7
Randy Desmyter 328 52 27:19
9.9
Kaitlyn Kiernan DWRT 329 5 27:20
4.3
Gregory Roslonowski 330 33 27:20
5.5
Joshua Houtkin 331 44 27:21
1.5
Kyle Anderson 332 53 27:21
11.8
Jason Pronyk UNAC 333 34 27:21
0.8
Taylor Levy NBR 334 13 27:21
0.7
Kevin Mccormack JSRC 335 14 27:22
4.7
Shawn Brockman NBR 336 45 27:22
3.3
Tadashi Morishima 337 89 27:22
3.6
Alan Novie WIT 338 5 27:22
0.8
Nicholas Garramone TTRI 339 35 27:23
3.4
Brice Mastroluca 340 90 27:23
1.1
Steve Abreu 341 24 27:23
2.5
Emi Yasaka DWRT 342 4 27:24  
 
Shawn Ogiba DWRT 343 46 27:25
5.2
Markus Armbruster FRNY 344 47 27:25
5.6
Leigh Sharek 345 6 27:25
0.8
Michael N. Yaker 346 25 27:25
1.7
Fabricio Pesantez 347 20 27:25
8.7
Cem Karacadag TRD 348 36 27:26
0.1
Aaron Mindel 349 48 27:26
6.1
Davone Montague BOMF 350 7 27:26  
 
Micah Maltz TRD 351 49 27:27
6.0
Jeffrey Vogel 352 91 27:29
6.7
Kimberly Hertz ADEW 353 17 27:30
2.4
Francisco Morales 354 50 27:31
51.0
Walter Valverde 355 37 27:31  
 
Andrew Leon 356 54 27:34
4.7
Edie Perkins ANY 357 2 27:35
0.5
Adam Borg 358 92 27:35
12.3
Francois Faraut 359 38 27:35  
 
William Herbert NYF 360 15 27:36
0.1
Jerry Pi 361 51 27:36
3.1
Karim Rahmouni 362 55 27:37  
 
Bryan Minasian 363 93 27:37
0.9
Miklos C Vasarhelyi 364 94 27:37
8.1
Robert Renz 365 56 27:37
4.3
Michael Sapia SRC 366 52 27:38
5.4
Illya Tarasenko 367 53 27:39
2.2
Frank Arcuri Jr 368 21 27:39  
 
Daniel Smith 369 95 27:39
8.7
Geraldo Abreu NROR 370 26 27:39  
 
Lindsey Thor 371 18 27:39
5.6
Beau Hanley 372 96 27:40
10.1
Brian Canty 373 57 27:41
0.8
Gary Hacker 374 54 27:41
1.4
Juan Villafane WSX 375 2 27:41  
 
Eric Taub 376 22 27:42
2.0
Nestor Macias 377 39 27:42
5.1
Seth Tardiff 378 97 27:42
15.4
Ben Meck 379 58 27:42
6.7
Dominic Solazzo TFTC 380 59 27:42
4.8
John Collins TRD 381 40 27:42
4.6
David Stolzar 382 98 27:42
5.3
John Maglio 383 99 27:43
1.8
Reynaldo Pedroso 384 100 27:44
1.3
Emily Worley 385 14 27:45
7.8
Sebastien Lehembre 386 101 27:45
14.2
Gabriel Sanchez 387 3 27:45
12.3
John Van Name 388 60 27:45
19.8
Noel Fitzgerald 389 41 27:46
0.5
Marcin Mrowka TELI 390 42 27:46
5.3
Anthony C Thoman VCTC 391 16 27:47
5.3
Chelsea Swift 392 1 27:47
3.4
Edward Park BPTC 393 43 27:47
0.7
Karen Carson 394 5 27:48  
 
Steve Cox 395 44 27:48  
 
Murat Fiskiran 396 55 27:48
7.8
Jason Abrahamsen 397 102 27:49
6.9
Jason Hernandez 398 61 27:49
6.8
Santiago Helman 399 56 27:49
1.0
Christopher Sullivan 400 27 27:49
0.5
Jamie Coombs 401 57 27:50
5.8
Alejandro Gordano 402 58 27:50  
 
Rich Sands 403 45 27:50
5.4
Jonathan Jose 404 46 27:51
8.0
Mark Jacobs 405 59 27:51
29.9
Edgar Zarate WSX 406 60 27:51  
 
Fintan Quill 407 103 27:51
0.4
Gregory Nation 408 62 27:52
0.2
Kristian Persson 409 104 27:52
0.7
Kimoon Yoon 410 105 27:52
6.0
Rachel Wheeler WS 411 15 27:53
1.5
Matthew Widham 412 106 27:53
11.1
Amandio Manuel Viegas WSX 413 28 27:53
2.9
Sumaili Chunga 414 61 27:53
1.6
Armando Flores WSX 415 29 27:53
2.6
Steven Sandman 416 63 27:54
6.9
Joseph Pierri NBR 417 107 27:55
3.3
Alison Barbi ANY 418 4 27:55
4.6
Michael Cuomo NYRC 419 62 27:55
9.3
Chris Piekarski 420 108 27:55
0.7
Todd Morrison 421 47 27:55
2.2
Bryan Garcia RRFT 422 4 27:56
28.5
Matt Mandel HFRR 423 6 27:56
1.6
Elias Farhat 424 30 27:56
2.3
William Newland COLU 425 64 27:57
7.2
Reza Khodabin 426 65 27:57
6.8
Christopher Fahey 427 48 27:57
0.2
Lydell Tyson 428 63 27:57
2.2
John Tarantino 429 64 27:57
3.6
Carla Villarroel 430 6 27:58
3.4
Maria Michaca WSX 431 7 27:59
0.2
Peter Spagnuolo NYF 432 17 27:59
9.3
Magnus Midtgard NROR 433 65 28:00
18.8
Emmet Donnelly 434 66 28:01
2.1
Craig Young 435 31 28:01
4.4
Richard Zenn 436 18 28:01
3.2
Kwaku Owusu-Afriyie 437 66 28:01
15.2
Justin Condon 438 67 28:01
2.1
Paul T Pasternak BNRR 439 32 28:02
10.6
Jennelle Schwiep JACK 440 16 28:02
5.2
Eiji Ebihara 441 19 28:02
0.1
James Cappiello 442 33 28:03
2.6
Kyle Okimoto 443 34 28:03
0.1
Andrew Maldonado 444 49 28:04
7.2
Andrew Toney 445 67 28:05
2.7
Joshua Wickline 446 109 28:05
10.0
Neil Boland 447 68 28:06
6.8
Caitlin Donovan SBRC 448 17 28:06
6.5
Martin Andersen 449 110 28:06
15.8
Brett Dixon 450 111 28:06
9.6
Katherine Carrington 451 8 28:06
3.1
Timothy Hadel NYF 452 20 28:07
2.7
Daniel Blom 453 50 28:08
7.4
Korey Provencher 454 68 28:08
3.8
Abby Van Horne 455 8 28:08
1.4
Olivier Bonsignour 456 35 28:08
11.1
Richard Alomia 457 23 28:09
9.8
Ani Kavookjian 458 9 28:09
5.0
Andrew Janss 459 69 28:10
12.5
Seiji Ito UNAC 460 51 28:11
1.6
Madison Tse 461 69 28:13
0.3
Harry Carroll NJM 462 7 28:13
0.7
Josh Kaye 463 36 28:13
1.9
Marco Baldassari AODF 464 112 28:14
4.5
Tom Sheridan 465 37 28:14
0.6
Ryan Berkowitz 466 70 28:15
5.2
John Whitfield NYF 467 21 28:15
1.8
Dietrich Lingenthal UNAC 468 22 28:15
6.1
Bradley Fetzer 469 38 28:15
4.5
Andrew Sumner COLU 470 24 28:16
2.0
Harris Kealey 471 70 28:16
8.5
Liam Paninski 472 113 28:17
23.9
Danielle Simon 473 10 28:17
14.6
Juan Frias IBRT 474 71 28:19
3.5
Robert Sullivan 475 52 28:20
0.4
Matthew Gelb 476 72 28:20  
 
Steven Cohen 477 39 28:20
6.4
Elizabeth Miller DWRT 478 9 28:20
21.9
William Carpenter 479 40 28:21
1.7
Jesse Dungan 480 114 28:21
9.1
Rhonda Braun IBRT 481 18 28:21
4.8
Tomoki Fujita 482 71 28:22
2.7
Jeff Caputo 483 72 28:22  
 
Kira Christie 484 19 28:22  
 
Hugh O Davis BPTC 485 53 28:23
3.1
Juan Torres RRFT 486 9 28:23
3.9
Michael Deicas 487 73 28:24
1.6
Daniel Graca 488 74 28:24
2.8
Graham Rainsby NYH 489 5 28:24
5.7
John R Smith 490 41 28:24  
 
Michael Fiske WANN 491 75 28:24
10.4
Charlotte Burkly NYH 492 20 28:24
4.2
Romualdo Zavala TRD 493 115 28:24
3.6
David Sweeney TTRI 494 54 28:25
16.1
John Pelliccia 495 25 28:25
10.0
Taro Fujishima 496 116 28:25
6.9
Kerry Donegan GNY 497 19 28:25
1.8
Dennis Odonnell CPTC 498 8 28:25  
 
Josh Lucas 499 117 28:26  
 
Alec C. Rainsby NYH 500 23 28:26
8.1
Charles Stocks 501 73 28:26
4.5
Christopher Matsko NYH 502 74 28:27
1.1
Jonathan Keck 503 75 28:27
4.6
Brian Washburn 504 26 28:27  
 
Joseph Neil 505 76 28:28  
 
Daniel Hopard 506 118 28:28
4.3
Melissa J Varda FRED 507 21 28:28
51.1
Laurent Simonet SGRC 508 55 28:29
5.8
Derek J Dostal 509 119 28:29
3.3
Craig Weiland 510 76 28:29  
 
David Monahan VCTC 511 77 28:30
0.5
Linda Fahy NYAC 512 10 28:31
14.5
Giovanni Pillitteri 513 56 28:31
0.5
Ricardo Esquitin 514 77 28:31
18.2
Maxine Brownstein WRKN 515 22 28:31
5.3
Abigail Vidal WSX 516 11 28:32
0.8
Samantha Kee 517 11 28:32
24.4
Charles Moeder 518 42 28:33
0.2
Julie Connolly NYF 519 12 28:33
7.1
David Chen PPTC 520 120 28:34
11.7
Sandra Schmidt FRNY 521 3 28:34
17.8
Christopher Serrano 522 121 28:34  
 
Nathaniel Webster 523 122 28:34
9.1
Victoria Rodriguez TFK 524 20 28:35
0.9
Michael Weiss LEUK 525 123 28:35
7.9
Joshua Lawrence 526 78 28:35
1.0
James Wysock 527 78 28:35
4.3
Ari Malcolm 528 124 28:35
22.4
Sean Dougherty 529 125 28:35
7.9
Cesar Gonzalez BOMF 530 57 28:36
10.5
Nicholas Walbridge TJC 531 126 28:36
9.1
Sheldon Cordner BOMF 532 79 28:36  
 
Damian Hartner FRNY 533 58 28:36
6.1
Efrain Ortiz 534 127 28:36
6.1
Allison Bondell NYF 535 21 28:36
2.4
Molly Battles 536 23 28:36
0.6
Colleen Macphee NRUN 537 12 28:37  
 
Steve Eilenberg 538 128 28:38
15.8
Yoshie Yabu 539 5 28:38
2.5
Jeffrey Blair FRNY 540 80 28:39
7.0
Jennifer Oyler 541 24 28:39
10.0
Christopher Brantley SBRC 542 59 28:40
4.0
Maria Jonsdottir FRSP 543 22 28:40
7.1
Paul R. Salerni 544 9 28:40
1.4
Severine Toussaert 545 25 28:40
7.0
Austin Ozawa 546 129 28:40
5.1
Jessica Mcintyre 547 26 28:40
2.5
Richard Ervais FRNY 548 24 28:40
4.0
Leon Kirschner 549 60 28:40
1.5
David Hobert 550 61 28:40
13.4
Steven Stankovich 551 130 28:40
6.4
Eric Pajonk 552 79 28:41
16.6
Matthew Grosshans 553 27 28:41  
 
Brad Webb 554 62 28:41
4.7
Rita Dottor 555 13 28:42
10.4
Nicole Briley 556 27 28:42
3.9
David Caputo 557 80 28:42
5.2
Juan Hurtado 558 25 28:42
0.1
Travis Moret 559 6 28:43
16.0
Neil Carragher NYF 560 43 28:43
6.9
Fiona Moore 561 4 28:44
1.1
Joy Houle 1HSS 562 23 28:44
3.2
Angela Colarusso HOHA 563 24 28:44
3.6
Mohamad Jardaneh LEUK 564 81 28:44  
 
Brian Burke TRD 565 81 28:45
4.1
Steven Gubernot 566 82 28:45
6.0
Josue Guerrero Arenas WSX 567 131 28:45
1.1
Bud Heckman 568 63 28:45
6.9
Milan Ambra 569 64 28:45
7.1
Stephen Morrissey 570 83 28:46
1.0
Jesse Penridge NBR 571 84 28:46
4.7
Alfredo Montesinos 572 65 28:47
5.9
Greg Bolen 573 44 28:47
0.7
Thomas May GNY 574 10 28:47
4.7
Angel Valle 575 66 28:47
5.2
Michael Wilson NYFD 576 82 28:48
5.5
Scott Osicka 577 132 28:48
9.7
Junya Moriguchi 578 85 28:48
9.3
Darryl Abrams 579 133 28:48
3.9
Rebecca Chadbourne 580 5 28:49
1.0
Albert Roche 581 83 28:49  
 
Dave Kleckner NYF 582 45 28:49
0.7
Bruce Sibley 583 26 28:49
0.7
Beein Gim 584 14 28:49
0.9
Arent Venema 585 67 28:50
1.0
Michael Chappel 586 68 28:50
12.5
Jed Needle 587 86 28:50  
 
Karen Saltser SSS 588 6 28:51
1.6
Brett Avery TRD 589 11 28:51
0.7
Robert Glootz 590 28 28:51
29.8
Tom Therkildsen 591 84 28:51
13.6
Kelly Mcelroy 592 13 28:52  
 
Mike Kaler 593 69 28:52
8.1
Alex Teeman 594 87 28:52
1.6
Bruce Molina 595 134 28:52
3.7
James Yoo 596 135 28:53
17.0
Patrick Keane WIT 597 3 28:53
1.7
Mark Imhof 598 70 28:53
4.1
Fernando Perez-Cruz 599 88 28:54
6.0
Jason Ghoshhajra 600 136 28:54
22.6
James Patrick Huvane 601 85 28:54
1.2
James Stefanick 602 46 28:55
5.6
Alyssa White NYH 603 28 28:55
3.8
Shannon Vonk 604 29 28:56
18.9
Adam Marsh NYF 605 71 28:56
0.5
Andrew Stewart 606 137 28:56
13.7
Manuel Arruffat WSX 607 72 28:56
1.6
Daniel Sullivan NYPD 608 27 28:56
5.0
Sarah Weaver 609 15 28:56
8.9
Megan Fuller 610 30 28:57
5.3
Dane Heikkonen 611 86 28:57
15.2
Alia Crum 612 31 28:57  
 
Erica Demint 613 16 28:58
8.2
Marta Slosarska 614 25 28:58
1.3
Craig Bonder 615 89 28:58
3.2
Ryan Castro HRR 616 138 28:58
8.6
Matthew Nanes 617 73 28:58
1.3
Devin Mcglade 618 32 28:59
6.9
Max Gardner GNY 619 10 28:59
1.7
Shigeki Mori FRNY 620 90 28:59
5.4
Danica Novgorodoff RST 621 26 29:00
3.1
Dan Sternfeld PPTC 622 139 29:00
9.6
Thomas Ahlers 623 91 29:01
8.7
Philippe Pavis 624 47 29:01
4.3
Jack Robertson 625 12 29:01
7.9
Rebecca Camejo 626 17 29:01
25.9
Clifford Tsao 627 28 29:02
0.5
Matthew Elkin 628 87 29:02
5.7
Mark Young 629 48 29:02
7.1
Edward Cassatly Iii 630 92 29:02
2.1
Patrick Delaney 631 49 29:02
4.6
Joe Loomis 632 140 29:02
5.4
Okwudiri Onyedum 633 141 29:03
1.6
Michal Gumkowski 634 74 29:04
7.5
Todd Case 635 93 29:04
5.7
Jeffery Burdeshaw 636 75 29:04
11.0
Naill Mcmahon 637 94 29:05
1.8
Lauren Kreha 638 33 29:05
13.9
Damon Churchwell 639 95 29:05
5.9
Roman Matuska DWRT 640 96 29:06
2.7
Nathaniel Dean DWRT 641 97 29:06
3.6
Reza Keshavarz 642 50 29:07
10.5
Kwok-Ming Cheng WS 643 76 29:08
0.2
Dj Bouzourene LIRR 644 51 29:08
5.8
J. John Mann AGTC 645 1 29:09
2.9
John V. Lapolla TERR 646 29 29:09
1.0
Eric Fitzig 647 29 29:10
14.1
Kate Gallagher 648 27 29:11
8.4
Pablo Firpo 649 142 29:11
6.9
Nicholas Brown 650 13 29:12
3.5
Ashley Byron 651 34 29:12
18.1
Paul Kavanagh UATH 652 30 29:12
1.3
Walker Ray Dornisch 653 30 29:12
5.8
Anna Schmidt BRRC 654 18 29:13
4.6
Philip Ashkenaz 655 31 29:13
2.8
Christian Wolf CCNY 656 52 29:13  
 
Zander Ross FRNY 657 31 29:13
3.7
Murat Beyazit NYF 658 32 29:14
3.7
Yuji Takahashi 659 98 29:14
1.4
Kate Walton DWRT 660 14 29:14
4.2
Shuji Yabe 661 53 29:15
3.1
Rebecca Wallack 662 35 29:15
5.2
Iain Worsley 663 99 29:15
8.0
Peter Lambousis 664 100 29:15
0.2
Sawsan Fayad 665 19 29:15
8.5
Andrzej Kadlubowski WIT 666 33 29:15
8.4
Gary Hogue Ii TFTC 667 88 29:16
1.6
Philip Scott 668 34 29:17
4.5
Eric Connelly 669 89 29:17
6.4
Kristof Stremikis 670 143 29:17
11.2
Evan Epstein 671 101 29:17
3.8
David Rabinowitz 672 4 29:17
10.3
Michael Proskin 673 102 29:17
2.7
Peter Lee TRD 674 144 29:18
7.9
Lucy Horton 675 28 29:19
17.5
Susan Gullotta 676 20 29:19
23.5
Richard Ellsworth 677 145 29:19
2.7
Adam Rubin 678 146 29:20
5.8
Guillaume Gaudet 679 77 29:20
1.9
Daeha Ko NBR 680 147 29:20
3.1
Cather Poulcallec-Gordon NYF 681 6 29:21
8.4
Bruce York DWRT 682 14 29:21
1.0
Shkelzen Xhaferllari 683 103 29:21
8.4
Greg Stuhr 684 78 29:21
2.7
Alan Martin WAVE 685 79 29:22
1.2
Evan Siegfried DWRT 686 90 29:22
4.0
Joseph Valentine 687 11 29:22  
 
Liam Collins 688 91 29:22  
 
Ryan Roslonowski 689 7 29:22
7.0
Kaitlyn Hall NYF 690 36 29:22
1.9
Fernando Romero 691 80 29:22
3.1
Annie Litaize 692 21 29:23
3.1
Benjamin Thompson NYH 693 148 29:23
0.6
Jeffrey Lahm 694 149 29:24
7.8
Travis Farmer 695 92 29:24
2.8
Joseph Lake 696 150 29:24
1.8
Nicholas Miller 697 151 29:24
13.0
H Peter Nesvold 698 81 29:24
2.2
Joseph Portelli 699 15 29:24
3.5
David Leis 700 104 29:24
5.5
Michael Souers 701 105 29:25  
 
Tom Mclaughlin 702 93 29:25  
 
Adam Cohen 703 35 29:25
7.6
Matt Stark 704 94 29:25
3.9
Todd Vannucci 705 36 29:25
4.0
William Gillies HHRT 706 82 29:26
0.5
Matthew Ryan 707 32 29:27  
 
James Anderson 708 83 29:27
3.1
Matt Swoboda 709 33 29:29  
 
Sebastian Reichelt 710 152 29:29
1.2
Kimie Bunyasaranand 711 37 29:29
15.3
James Dunne DWRT 712 106 29:30
2.3
Stefano Redaelli 713 107 29:30
5.3
Atsushi Nakajima 714 54 29:30
11.4
Yng Huey Lee 715 38 29:30
1.9
Mickael Seyman 716 153 29:31
6.1
Vincent Notin 717 154 29:31
12.0
Ashley Hamilton 718 39 29:31
1.8
Richard Barbieri 719 95 29:31
3.7
Raul Damas MILL 720 108 29:31
2.7
Michael Groth 721 96 29:31
5.3
Casey Depasquale 722 40 29:32
3.4
Anthony Escobar TFK 723 109 29:32
5.4
Justin Klemm 724 97 29:32
11.3
Mary G Wittenberg 725 3 29:33
0.1
Matthew Sachs 726 34 29:33
4.2
Brendan Hurley 727 155 29:33
13.6
Clifford Dufton 728 98 29:33  
 
Kip Chapelle 729 84 29:34
1.1
Xian Zhao NYPH 730 99 29:34
17.2
Kaitlin Dufton 731 41 29:34  
 
Victor Paredes 732 156 29:34
3.7
Brett Cohen 733 37 29:35
1.5
David C Wackman 734 110 29:35
2.4
Seamus Galvin 10TO 735 85 29:35
20.7
Mio Nagumo 736 29 29:35
5.0
Paul Skinner 737 38 29:35
6.3
Douglas Mark 738 157 29:36  
 
Bernice Patten RRR 739 42 29:36
8.8
Yuri Conrat URC 740 86 29:36
1.4
Sergio I Valdes-Ferrer LEUK 741 111 29:36
3.7
Michael Hodson 742 55 29:36
5.1
Elke Gasselseder FRNY 743 22 29:36
7.5
Nolan Lowe NYPD 744 158 29:36  
 
Katherine Robertson 745 30 29:37  
 
Anthony Lupinacci 746 100 29:37  
 
Maki Moriguchi 747 31 29:37
5.5
James Martin 748 87 29:37
9.9
Jeana Fanelli 749 23 29:37
6.8
Jessica Purcell CCMS 750 32 29:37  
 
Frances Vignola FRED 751 43 29:37
3.2
Koji Nakano 752 112 29:38
4.1
Chad Allen 753 113 29:38
5.2
Daniel Roberts 754 88 29:38
8.4
Jochen Wittlinger 755 114 29:38
0.9
Michael De Iulio SRCO 756 56 29:38
8.9
Jeremy Butz 757 35 29:39  
 
Hideki Kinoshita WSY 758 159 29:39
2.7
Chris Vaccari 759 89 29:39
9.0
Patrick Livingstone 760 160 29:39
1.1
Thomas Dusch 761 115 29:39
0.4
Jena Tiernan 762 44 29:39
20.0
Gonhahk Lee 763 39 29:39
3.2
Rachel Mariotti 764 15 29:40
5.8
Daryl Hanberry 765 161 29:40  
 
Michael Odwyer UATH 766 116 29:41
0.7
David Lewis FRNY 767 90 29:41
5.3
Stirling B Levy 768 91 29:42
2.7
Ryan Johnson 769 101 29:42
21.4
Mio Kitano HHH 770 33 29:42
0.4
Samuel Ross 771 162 29:42
8.3
Kurt Steltenpohl 772 92 29:43
6.8
Arunabh Batra 773 102 29:43  
 
Dan Patton 774 117 29:44
6.1
Mayme Hostetter 775 34 29:44
16.6
Ryan Keating 776 163 29:44
2.0
Isidor Rivera 777 40 29:45
1.8
Michael Caggia CPTC 778 57 29:45
1.8
Katherine Fenwick 779 16 29:46
30.6
Sarah Borell TRR 780 7 29:48
19.4
Aldo Uva RIS 781 41 29:49
1.5
Lisa Rothman FRNY 782 35 29:49
16.9
Myriam Martinez HRR 783 24 29:49
0.3
Andrew J. Servini 784 118 29:49
10.1
John Steele 785 103 29:50
14.8
Ana Mackay-Sim 786 45 29:50
9.1
Angela Coppa CPTC 787 46 29:50
1.7
Jerome Cazes SGRC 788 58 29:50
5.6
Rafael Rodriguez 789 12 29:50
9.3
Kyle Pires 790 36 29:50
3.0
David Allweiss 791 93 29:51
3.5
Christopher Christensen 792 94 29:51
0.4
Lauren Steele TFK 793 47 29:51
16.7
Benjamin Thrush 794 119 29:51
11.1
Brian Quillin 795 104 29:51  
 
Gorgon Macgill 796 105 29:52  
 
Kerry Lind 797 48 29:52
0.2
Frank Colella TRR 798 42 29:52
0.2
Troy Brekken 799 59 29:52  
 
Julio Munoz 800 43 29:53
5.0
Oleg Kovrizhkin 801 95 29:53
3.7
Henri De Toledo 802 106 29:53
7.5
Joshua Black 803 164 29:53
2.1
Steven Wagshal 804 96 29:54
6.3
Michael Harris 805 107 29:54
2.6
Alisa Finn 806 49 29:54
4.1
Michael Price 807 108 29:54
2.3
Joseph Farrenkopf 808 109 29:54
17.4
Takeshi Fukuda 809 120 29:54
8.0
Sean Phelps ALZH 810 121 29:55
2.1
Anthony Debiase 811 110 29:55
2.1
Guillaume Mialane 812 111 29:55  
 
Russell Mcgranahan AGTC 813 97 29:55
0.5
Amanda Schachter 814 8 29:56
1.8
Brian Rodkey FRNY 815 112 29:56  
 
Robert Dally FRNY 816 16 29:56
0.9
Howard Mimnaugh FRNY 817 44 29:56  
 
Stephane Bailliez 818 122 29:56
6.6
Curt Clausen NYAC 819 60 29:57
6.8
Andrew Elkin 820 165 29:58
0.4
Alyse Ginsberg 821 25 29:58
2.3
Kristian Barletti 822 98 29:58
8.7
William Maughan 823 113 29:58
3.4
Felix Alicea 824 5 29:59
3.1
Jonna Bell 825 26 29:59
9.0
Jaleel Brooks 826 13 29:59
7.6
Chris Jennings 827 99 29:59  
 
Joel Terra 828 123 29:59
2.0
Dean Bell 829 124 30:00
6.1
Daniel Juvan 830 114 30:00  
 
Ryan Licker 831 166 30:00
0.2
Karen Ong 832 50 30:00
6.0
Paula A Scaminaci GNY 833 7 30:00
21.8
John Berry 834 45 30:01
0.3
David Lennon 835 100 30:01
8.2
Connor Fusselman 836 37 30:02  
 
Rachel Pratt ANY 837 8 30:02
5.0
Chad Colby 838 167 30:02
7.0
Thaddeus Rudd 839 101 30:03
4.1
Peter White 840 102 30:03
2.3
Kate Gilbert 841 51 30:03  
 
Frank Fazio 842 46 30:03
3.0
Robert Delong 843 168 30:03
8.6
Jessica Lingel 844 52 30:04  
 
Isela Rosales TTRI 845 36 30:04
0.2
Alex Pineiro 846 115 30:04
3.3
Jeffrey Lobo NYF 847 47 30:05
1.6
Juan Carlos Arandia 848 169 30:05  
 
George Ivaldi NJM 849 48 30:05
2.9
Kelly Thompson WTC 850 27 30:05  
 
Gerald Tabios 851 103 30:06
0.1
Shebna Olsen WTC 852 9 30:06
7.2
David Wolter 853 104 30:06  
 
David Haws ADOB 854 170 30:07
5.9
Eric Klein NYH 855 17 30:07
3.7
Sebastian Ferreira AGTC 856 105 30:07
3.3
Daniel Katz 857 171 30:07
7.1
M Holland NYAC 858 9 30:07
3.5
Samuel Asfaha 859 125 30:08
1.7
Donet Robinson 860 126 30:08
17.1
Gayle Lewis 861 10 30:08
2.3
Kenneth Tseng 862 172 30:09  
 
Andrew Lim 863 116 30:09
2.6
Mulon Luo 864 37 30:09  
 
Emmy Stocker TRR 865 4 30:09
2.6
Jonathan Theiss 866 127 30:09
1.6
Donald Doraski 867 128 30:09
3.1
Amy Bukszpan 868 38 30:10
7.6
Luann Mestre HRR 869 3 30:10
0.5
Jen Wekelo 870 28 30:11
10.2
Jeff Clarke 871 129 30:11
4.0
Thomas Michael Mugno 872 173 30:11
35.0
Gillian Blake GNY 873 10 30:11
12.6
Kathryn Murtagh FTER 874 39 30:11
15.4
Clint A Wilson 875 130 30:11
1.3
Brandon Lee 876 117 30:12  
 
Michael Capiraso 877 49 30:12
4.9
John Britz RKTS 878 61 30:13
3.1
Matt Livingston CLSR 879 38 30:13  
 
Jenna Lupinacci 880 17 30:13  
 
Ted Janger PPTC 881 50 30:14
1.1
Mark Ogrodowicz PRC 882 51 30:14
1.3
Truls Erichsrud 883 118 30:14  
 
Matthew Clancy NBR 884 119 30:14
0.4
Lee Traxler 885 29 30:14
3.0
Jack Howard-Potter 886 131 30:15
3.0
Tommy Wong 887 132 30:16
4.1
Todd Hinton CPRC 888 62 30:16
0.9
Marc Horine 889 133 30:16
4.9
Kelly Robinson DWRT 890 53 30:16  
 
Craig Youngren 891 134 30:16
2.3
Naor Berkner 892 135 30:17
4.6
Scott Nightingale 893 120 30:17
7.2
Katherine Ram NYF 894 40 30:17
0.1
Lauren Zuffante 895 54 30:18
3.3
Rodrigo Alvarez 896 6 30:18
0.7
Emily Jones 897 55 30:18
21.6
Carlos Quintero HRR 898 136 30:18
2.1
Caitlin Bevivino NBR 899 41 30:19
4.4
Pinchas Farkas NBR 900 121 30:19
6.6
David Hales 901 52 30:19
0.6
Melanie Pessin NYU 902 56 30:19
4.3
Craig Bujnowski 903 137 30:20  
 
Viktoriya Zilberman 904 42 30:20
10.8
Matthew Hoek 905 174 30:20
9.5
Brett A. Biller 906 138 30:21
9.3
Gerard Tuohy NJM 907 139 30:21
3.0
Peter Lewy NYF 908 18 30:21
0.9
Kaushal Chinnusamy 909 39 30:21  
 
Marco Naranjo WSX 910 53 30:21
1.2
Michael Berg 911 175 30:21
0.5
Lavar Mccravey 912 176 30:21
6.4
Eugenio Cruz WSX 913 54 30:22
2.6
Christopher Newhard MTLD 914 106 30:22
2.2
Jeffrey Schmidt 915 140 30:22  
 
Debbie Lee CPTC 916 43 30:22  
 
Diane Lowy FRNY 917 30 30:22
3.6
Jeffrey Grabowski 918 122 30:23  
 
David K Pitches FRNY 919 2 30:24
6.2
John Hall HRR 920 7 30:24
3.5
Scott Rabjohn 921 177 30:24  
 
Jeffrey Lu 922 8 30:24
16.6
Brian Kaufman 923 40 30:24
1.1
Michael Podskoc 924 178 30:24
6.8
Dominique M Jan 925 8 30:25
0.9
Ian Clague 926 55 30:25
2.6
Luis Gutierrez 927 141 30:25
20.3
Jarret Siegel 928 142 30:25
8.2
Teruki Okuyama 929 143 30:25
4.2
Tyler Phillips 930 179 30:25
9.8
David Clabaugh 931 144 30:26
3.7
Michael Amory 932 63 30:26
5.0
Jiska Smits-Monshouwer 933 44 30:26
11.2
Kevin Villalba 934 9 30:26
3.6
Jamie Grossman 935 180 30:27
5.0
Juliana Silva 936 45 30:27
11.3
Lawrence Teitle 937 56 30:27
2.7
Erik Nicholson 938 107 30:28
5.5
David Graham GLIR 939 181 30:28
0.8
Dana Kaplan 940 46 30:28
14.8
James Mize FRNY 941 182 30:28
11.4
Thomas Albury 942 108 30:29
8.1
Giulia Marchiori GNY 943 47 30:29  
 
Justin Shea 944 123 30:29
0.4
Scott Harris TRD 945 145 30:29
2.3
Anagely Flores RRFT 946 18 30:30
15.8
Mark Zezza 947 146 30:30
2.1
Stephen Condon 948 147 30:30
1.8
Patrick Tina 949 148 30:31  
 
David Ezra 950 149 30:31  
 
Elizabeth Apicella RRR 951 48 30:31
11.6
Brooke E Kneteman 952 57 30:31
1.4
Stuart Birdt 953 57 30:32
1.7
Joseph Urrico 954 124 30:32  
 
Cindy Commisso 955 11 30:32
1.5
Joshua D Stewart 956 183 30:32
5.1
Karen Baisley 957 49 30:32
0.3
Lolline Chong 958 31 30:32
0.9
Paul Southwell 959 184 30:32
2.4
Robert Pollock 960 185 30:33
7.7
Jonathan Goodman NYU 961 19 30:33
1.2
Lynn Poss 962 50 30:33
0.6
Samantha Weinberg LEUK 963 19 30:33
2.0
Eric Spencer 964 150 30:33
0.5
Jessica Batt 965 12 30:33  
 
James Delucia 966 186 30:33
8.8
Michael Pimentel 967 41 30:33
1.4
Kevin Morgera 968 42 30:34
9.5
Cesar Hernandez 969 125 30:34  
 
Keith Ulley 970 187 30:34
1.7
Cristina Cartagena NBR 971 51 30:34
11.7
Jonathan Cardenas 972 188 30:34
10.3
Anthony Isidoro RRFT 973 10 30:35
2.1
Eric Englander 974 126 30:35
6.4
Donna Kichukova 975 52 30:35
6.1
Julio Martinez FRNY 976 64 30:35
0.4
Justin Tuinstra 977 127 30:35  
 
Alex Bowman 978 43 30:35
21.6
Tony Cheng 979 109 30:35
4.3
Elizabeth Courtney 980 58 30:35
1.4
Frank Morton CPTC 981 20 30:36
0.6
Ronald Brooks 982 65 30:36
1.3
Kari Flanagan HERS 983 32 30:36
1.0
David Paulsen 984 151 30:36
0.3
Peter Karoczkai NYF 985 58 30:36
2.4
Kevin Seidler 986 189 30:36
2.2
Frederick Caillate 987 152 30:36
6.8
German Rodriguez 988 190 30:36
2.8
Jeffrey S Kaplan TCON 989 59 30:37  
 
David Pugh 990 110 30:37
5.8
Michael Gilson 991 191 30:38
3.7
Billy Nolas 992 60 30:38
3.7
Isaac Zaur 993 153 30:38
7.1
Peter Maniscalco 994 192 30:38
2.9
Clair Jones 995 11 30:38
3.4
Damian Baldari 996 128 30:38
4.3
Katherine Malishewsky TRD 997 59 30:39
12.9
Sarah Dahl NYF 998 13 30:39
4.7
Marina Halperin TLTC 999 33 30:40
5.0
Philip Tarantino 1000 154 30:40
0.9