Join the Voices

Date: December 2, 2012
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 76.9
Number of Runners: 4336
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Mikael Tesfaye Kahsay WSX 24:40
2. Eddie Owens 24:42
3. Austin Ramos ADEW 25:00
4. Fikadu Lemma WSX 25:08
5. Philip Cawkwell NYAC 25:14
6. Thomas Hammer UATH 25:15
7. Christopher Carrier UATH 25:35
8. Javier Barajas WSX 25:47
9. Jerry Faulkner UATH 25:58
10. Jason Holder UATH 26:06

 

1. Debleena Roy 40:19
2. Kirsty Smith NYAC 30:05
3. Fiona Bayly UATH 30:05
4. Jane Finck NYAC 30:15
5. Arianne Field NYAC 30:20
6. Megan Tursi NYAC 30:25
7. Lauren Perkins NYH 30:31
8. Heidi Hullinger NYAC 30:35
9. Kate Cushing DWRT 30:51
10. Laura Rodriguez VCTC 30:53

Team Winners

1. Urban Athletics UATH 47
2. West Side Runners WSX 59
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 84
4. New York Athletic Club NYAC 100
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 151
6. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 278
7. Front Runners NY FRNY 318
8. Warren Street S&AC WS 359
9. RRF Rabbits RRFT 360
10. New York Harriers NYH 433

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 20
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 69
3. Urban Athletics UATH 107
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 143
5. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 203
6. Greater New York RT GNY 231
7. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 267
8. New York Harriers NYH 301
9. New York Flyers NYF 423
10. Hellgate RR HRR 467

Power Runs

1. Eddie Owens   41.0
2. Shane Clarke   NBR 36.1
3. Lee Ayala   CRRC 33.8
4. Arnaud Giguet   31.8
5. Edgar Vivar   RRFT 28.1
6. Billy Rueger   26.2
7. Michael Klein   FRNY 25.9
8. Bobby Nooromid   23.9
9. Justin Klemm   23.8
10. Erick Flores   RRFT 23.6

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Mikael Tesfaye Kahsay WSX 1 1 24:40
12.5
Debleena Roy 1 1 40:19
115.2
Eddie Owens 2 1 24:42
41.0
Austin Ramos ADEW 3 2 25:00
10.6
Fikadu Lemma WSX 4 3 25:08
0.7
Philip Cawkwell NYAC 5 1 25:14
10.7
Thomas Hammer UATH 6 4 25:15
8.2
Christopher Carrier UATH 7 5 25:35
8.3
Javier Barajas WSX 8 6 25:47
11.0
Jerry Faulkner UATH 9 1 25:58
0.2
Jason Holder UATH 10 7 26:06
5.2
Harry Norton CPTC 11 8 26:18
0.5
Christopher Wong NBR 12 9 26:18
9.4
Taylor Delhagen NBR 13 10 26:20
11.0
Phillip Falk CPTC 14 11 26:21
3.0
Jeff Poindexter UATH 15 2 26:26
4.1
Atilla Sabahoglu CPTC 16 2 26:26
8.0
Yonas Woldesellassie WSX 17 12 26:29
3.5
Bobby Asher VCTC 18 13 26:40
2.3
Rob Gill CPTC 19 3 26:41
5.4
Bobby Hartnett NYAC 20 3 26:44
2.2
Daniel Heyman UATH 21 14 26:45
3.2
Scott Price NYAC 22 4 26:47
2.4
Thomas Delaney TRR 23 15 26:49
2.2
John Barry CPTC 24 5 26:51
3.8
Michael Harbus NYAC 25 16 26:52
4.6
Christopher Martalus DWRT 26 6 26:53
7.6
Trevor Middleton CPTC 27 17 26:53
3.3
David Sorensen NYAC 28 18 26:56
0.2
Roberto Puente WSX 29 19 26:56
0.6
John Macconnell FRNY 30 20 26:59
2.0
John Wiley NYH 31 7 27:02
1.5
Greg Cass CPTC 32 21 27:05
1.6
Alexander Walsh NBR 33 1 27:07
1.2
Javier Rodriguez UATH 34 2 27:17
1.5
Brian Valentini CPTC 35 22 27:17
3.1
Brian Cavanaugh CPTC 36 23 27:18
5.0
Jeffrey Weinstein NYAC 37 4 27:31
5.2
Christopher Stewart UATH 38 1 27:31
0.8
Gavin Goldstein NYH 39 8 27:37
3.7
Kyle M Hall VCTC 40 9 27:37
2.4
Shawn Williams UATH 41 3 27:42
9.9
James Chu NBR 42 10 27:44
0.9
Lee Ayala CRRC 43 4 27:44
33.8
Matt Chaston UATH 44 1 27:50
2.2
Peter Heimgartner WS 45 2 27:53
1.5
Jesus Zamora RRFT 46 5 27:59
0.1
Conor Odriscoll WTC 47 1 28:01
0.3
John P Gendall CPTC 48 11 28:02
22.3
Andrei Volik HRR 49 5 28:03
0.9
Cary Segall CPTC 50 6 28:04
1.8
Brian Calavan NBR 51 24 28:06
0.3
Julio Sauce WSX 52 3 28:08
0.1
Garland Days VCTC 53 4 28:10
2.7
Christopher E. Blume SF 54 2 28:12
2.3
Patrick Frasier CPTC 55 25 28:14
2.8
Danny Tateo WS 56 3 28:15
4.6
Derek Saville CPTC 57 7 28:25
1.2
Markus Randler NBR 58 5 28:30
4.5
Dylan Mcgowan COLU 59 6 28:35
18.7
Ciaran Odonovan 60 26 28:38
0.3
Charles Scherr 61 2 28:38
6.2
Richard Temerian UATH 62 2 28:43  
 
Arnaud Giguet 63 27 28:44
31.8
Erick Flores RRFT 64 3 28:46
23.6
Christopher Spooner CPTC 65 28 28:46
11.9
Michael Klein FRNY 66 7 28:47
25.9
Jeffery Dengate CPTC 67 8 28:50
10.9
Gabe Benroth FRNY 68 9 28:59  
 
Moises Guevara RRFT 69 29 29:00
2.4
Brendan Oregan 70 4 29:05
2.8
Benjamin Maas 71 30 29:09
4.5
Kevin Beganics UATH 72 31 29:10
1.9
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 73 3 29:13
1.7
Lucas P Lombardo FRNY 74 8 29:14
2.6
Stephane Bois WS 75 5 29:18
7.4
Samuel Scheibel HRR 76 32 29:19  
 
Arthur Palmer CPTC 77 1 29:19
12.8
Ryan Witko 78 33 29:20
1.3
Greg A Diamond TRR 79 2 29:22
1.2
Joshua Osullivan FRNY 80 9 29:23
4.3
Parker Hayden 81 12 29:25
9.8
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 82 10 29:27
2.4
Martin Fitzgerald TRR 83 6 29:28
1.3
Greg Loeffert 84 13 29:31
2.5
Michael J. Patent CPTC 85 34 29:34
2.1
Felipe Vergara WSX 86 7 29:37
1.5
Marc Silberman NJSM 87 6 29:43
4.4
Matthew Wong DWRT 88 14 29:45
6.7
Jesus Jimenez RRFT 89 1 29:47
2.5
Pascal Lauffer WS 90 8 29:47
3.0
Justin Ginsburgh NBR 91 15 29:50
3.3
Edgar Vivar RRFT 92 2 29:51
28.1
Jim Stemm WS 93 4 29:51
0.6
Carlos Lopez VCTC 94 16 29:54
13.9
Fabian Marius Loehner 95 35 29:54
4.3
John Babin HRR 96 9 29:57
4.7
Alexander H Gardner GNY 97 10 29:58
0.4
Richard Strenio GNY 98 7 30:00
3.5
Scott Bartucca NYH 99 17 30:01
0.1
William Fawcett 100 11 30:01
14.2
Salem Almaani FRNY 101 12 30:04
0.3
Kirsty Smith NYAC 102 1 30:05
47.6
Fiona Bayly UATH 103 1 30:05
8.8
Sian Clarke 104 10 30:05
8.1
Sam Ayling ADEW 105 11 30:07
2.0
Jeremy B Johnson WS 106 11 30:10
0.2
Sam Burlingame DWRT 107 18 30:12
1.4
Wainard Talbert UATH 108 36 30:15
3.6
Jane Finck NYAC 109 1 30:15
8.1
Seoung Hoon Kang 110 12 30:20
2.8
Arianne Field NYAC 111 2 30:20
16.3
Jonathan Eugenio RRFT 112 13 30:20
1.1
Patrick E Guilfoyle FRNY 113 5 30:22
5.5
Johnny Zhang CPTC 114 19 30:23
3.4
Cesar E Estevez WSX 115 3 30:24
0.2
Joe Rodbard RNYC 116 20 30:24
0.3
Megan Tursi NYAC 117 2 30:25
33.6
Mark Lucas FTER 118 12 30:25
5.5
J Daniel Ferguson FRNY 119 21 30:26
1.1
Sean Dunne 120 14 30:26
13.7
Stephen Laffey HRR 121 13 30:29
6.6
Scott Dispensa 122 22 30:30
9.8
Anthony Watkins NBR 123 14 30:31
1.4
Lauren Perkins NYH 124 3 30:31
13.1
Heidi Hullinger NYAC 125 4 30:35
3.2
Shane Clarke NBR 126 23 30:35
36.1
Paul Dorsey 127 24 30:36
0.6
Eric Rabinowitz AGTC 128 15 30:39
4.7
Gustavo Campiz 129 16 30:42
8.7
Victor Matveev HOHA 130 8 30:45
1.1
Michael Wisz NYH 131 17 30:46
0.5
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 132 13 30:49
0.7
Kate Cushing DWRT 133 5 30:51
9.3
A.J. Khaw DWRT 134 18 30:51
0.9
Laura Rodriguez VCTC 135 6 30:53
4.1
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 136 37 30:54
0.7
Patrick Duffy NYF 137 6 30:55
0.2
Eugene Huang 138 19 30:57
1.8
C Keith Grisham Md 139 9 30:58  
 
Lauren M Carter CPTC 140 3 30:58
2.1
Joseph Mashaw 141 25 30:59  
 
Lilia Britez VCTC 142 7 31:00
0.5
Chris Donnelly CPTC 143 7 31:01
1.7
Daniel Ifcher TTRI 144 10 31:01
7.1
Michael Broache VCTC 145 38 31:03
1.7
James Maynard 146 20 31:03
3.3
Sarah Schillaci CPTC 147 4 31:04
5.0
Yumi Ogita CPTC 148 1 31:05
1.0
Cathrine Wolden UATH 149 1 31:05
0.1
Daniel Ryan 150 39 31:06
16.8
Marc Sole HRR 151 40 31:06
7.9
Alun Williams NBR 152 8 31:06
0.2
Jiel Fix 153 21 31:07  
 
Gilles Vonsattel NYH 154 26 31:08
6.5
Megan Kelly CPTC 155 8 31:10
7.6
Mariusz Markiewicz PRC 156 22 31:12
4.0
Ben Schreff GS 157 15 31:14
2.3
Jack P Mcshane BRRC 158 1 31:16
1.1
Matthew Piekarski PRC 159 4 31:16
9.4
Kate Sullivan NYAC 160 1 31:17  
 
Jeff Powell VCTC 161 11 31:18
6.7
Rodrigo Flores WSX 162 12 31:19
5.5
Michael Anderson HOHA 163 23 31:21  
 
Sarah Harney GNY 164 2 31:23
1.3
Vincent Hui NBR 165 16 31:23
1.7
Anthony Majewski FRNY 166 27 31:23
7.2
John M Shostrom BRRC 167 4 31:23
0.8
Dylan Armajani DWRT 168 41 31:24
6.6
Stuardo Sinibaldi WTC 169 13 31:24
14.9
Greg Cowley 170 24 31:25
7.2
Andreas Kuonath 171 14 31:25
5.6
Max Hyams 172 5 31:27
5.1
Stephen Sprott 173 25 31:27
3.2
Samuel Gotts WSX 174 17 31:27
1.4
Michael Zelwin 175 42 31:28
3.9
Taichi Sakai 176 26 31:30
0.1
Gilbert Ines 177 27 31:31
2.0
Syed Ahmed HRR 178 28 31:32  
 
Zach Pollock NYH 179 43 31:32
2.1
Peter Castro AGTC 180 29 31:33  
 
Gary Frankland NYH 181 30 31:33
0.9
Theodore Richardson 182 44 31:33
0.1
Rafael Vatner WSY 183 28 31:34
6.2
Michael Toma WSY 184 15 31:36
0.4
Alberto Paderi GNY 185 9 31:39
0.4
Duncan Mcverry 186 16 31:43  
 
Benjamin Fleischman CRED 187 45 31:44
4.5
Emily Mareb NYAC 188 5 31:45
4.0
Stephanie Yang CPTC 189 1 31:45
6.8
Timothy Delaney TRR 190 2 31:45
2.5
Mike Hooper 191 17 31:47  
 
Shun Au CPTC 192 29 31:47
6.3
Peter Ma 193 31 31:47
0.1
Andrew Pisanelli 194 10 31:48
2.6
Angela Ortiz NBR 195 9 31:49
2.1
Benny Tam WSY 196 30 31:50
2.5
Jonathan Marlow 197 46 31:51
0.4
Luciano Medina 198 47 31:52
0.9
Peter H Coy VCTC 199 11 31:52
7.5
Edward Murphy NBR 200 31 31:53
15.5
Stephanie Davis 201 2 31:54
93.9
Gregg Schroko TRR 202 14 31:54
7.6
Patrick Mcalvey FRNY 203 48 31:55  
 
Stephanie B Coburn NYH 204 10 31:55
7.9
Necdet Kaynak WIT 205 5 31:56
0.8
Mickey Hawtrey CPTC 206 18 31:59
3.5
Christoffer Johnston 207 49 32:00
16.9
Carlos Nievecela WSX 208 32 32:03
4.1
David Miller NBR 209 19 32:03
21.0
Michael Koscuiszka 210 33 32:05
3.8
Jennifer Daniels NBR 211 6 32:06
1.4
Eli Silverman 212 50 32:07
0.5
Andrew Hadro 213 51 32:08
7.0
Jay Fleischer 214 6 32:09
6.8
Daniel Wagner 215 32 32:10
8.1
Antony Scott HHRT 216 20 32:10
4.3
Guillaume Sorin CPTC 217 52 32:11
2.5
Ray Candelario APRC 218 12 32:11
12.9
Theresa Dwyer 219 7 32:11
4.0
Ricardo Martinez WTC 220 18 32:12
0.1
Robert Hyams 221 15 32:12
0.8
Cornelio Resendiz 222 21 32:13
1.3
Rob Smy SBRC 223 33 32:16
5.6
Aurelio Dimas HRR 224 22 32:16
0.4
Francisco Caneda WSX 225 34 32:17
1.5
Geoffrey Stern 226 23 32:18
3.4
Craig Kaufmann 227 35 32:18  
 
Mary Brown UATH 228 11 32:19
3.0
Miguel Flores 229 6 32:20  
 
Gabriel Slotnick WSY 230 36 32:21  
 
Mathew Parker NYH 231 53 32:22
5.2
Terry Ballou CPTC 232 2 32:22
8.4
Timothy Smith CPTC 233 13 32:22
16.7
Fred Zaino 234 37 32:23
3.1
Brandon Hollely 235 34 32:24
2.0
Jordan Kurzweil UATH 236 24 32:24
3.4
Stephen Margetts 237 16 32:25
10.2
Clive Chang TFK 238 54 32:26
9.8
Douglas Costa 239 38 32:28
4.5
Mason Ford GNY 240 25 32:29
7.8
Daniel Chulsky 241 35 32:29
1.3
Jon Cohen AGTC 242 26 32:30
9.5
Richard White FRNY 243 14 32:32
1.3
Jeanna Composti NYAC 244 12 32:33
7.6
Baldur Helgason NBR 245 39 32:33
4.1
Jordan Murray 246 40 32:33
7.7
Timothy Decker NYF 247 27 32:34
0.6
David Emery HRR 248 28 32:34
12.1
Michael Jurasits NBR 249 36 32:34
10.7
Michael Stermer NBR 250 37 32:34
2.7
Deanna Culbreath NYF 251 13 32:35
2.3
Yun Myung Hwang KRRC 252 41 32:36
3.3
Phil Parker 253 38 32:36
1.5
Mario Rossi 254 42 32:36
11.0
Sandy Terrero 255 29 32:37
1.6
Rob Cloud 256 39 32:37
5.1
Taeya Konishi NBR 257 14 32:37
2.0
Hatem Mustapha AGTC 258 17 32:37
4.0
Ajay Surie GOOG 259 55 32:38
2.6
Sean Moore VCTC 260 18 32:39
0.3
Shawn Killebrew 261 43 32:41
12.2
Carlos Cuahuizo WSX 262 40 32:41
3.2
Patrick Laverty 263 19 32:42
3.3
Amanda Robotti UATH 264 8 32:42
2.5
Edwin Hernandez 265 20 32:43
4.9
Julian Vincent 266 41 32:45
3.0
Wesley Leforce 267 56 32:45
8.1
Mehryar Mohri GOOG 268 21 32:46  
 
Michael Graupner NYU 269 44 32:46
2.4
Carlos Vivar WSX 270 30 32:46
3.9
Benjamin Chouchane NYH 271 45 32:47
1.0
Lucas Bottcher 272 15 32:48
1.5
Locky Trachsel 273 2 32:49
1.8
Ferran Macia 274 42 32:49
5.1
Jill Vollweiler CPTC 275 3 32:50
3.0
Sanjeev Chopra 276 43 32:52
5.7
Anthony Badaracco 277 57 32:52
7.3
Robert Gatto 278 46 32:52
0.6
Danielle Evans 279 9 32:53
8.4
Jose Ramirez UNAC 280 44 32:53
14.2
Kate E Maxwell NBR 281 10 32:53
1.4
Ruth Loos FRNY 282 4 32:54
1.9
Margie Buller UATH 283 15 32:54
2.6
Victorino Mendez 284 45 32:54
3.9
Carlos Sandoval 285 47 32:54
0.5
Matt Knecht 286 48 32:55
9.0
Patrick Bernal 287 49 32:55
4.6
Troy Weissmann 288 46 32:55
3.8
John Adamski 289 58 32:57
16.6
Gabe Gonzalez GNY 290 3 32:58
1.0
William Sicheri 291 50 32:58
12.4
Avi Navo 292 47 32:58
0.2
Linda Daniels NBR 293 11 32:59
6.3
Daniel Awarski PPTC 294 51 32:59
0.6
Julia Bezgin 295 16 32:59
1.3
Martin C Mcelhiney FRNY 296 16 33:00
3.0
Jamie Kyei-Frimpong VCTC 297 17 33:00
2.6
Jason Fertel 298 59 33:01
3.1
Melissa Burgin 299 12 33:03
26.0
Jorge E Fajardo NYF 300 17 33:04  
 
Louis Csak VCTC 301 22 33:05
1.9
Jennifer Nolan HRR 302 18 33:06
6.6
Markian Zdeb 303 52 33:06
0.3
Nathan Oreilly 304 48 33:06
1.6
Alex Paul 305 49 33:06
17.0
Gerard Luna PPTC 306 53 33:08
6.0
Katherine Carrington 307 3 33:08
0.8
Joshua Coven 308 7 33:08
9.6
Margarita Brose GNY 309 3 33:09
6.1
Kyle Strater AGTC 310 60 33:10  
 
Jerry Pi 311 54 33:10
7.3
Damian Hartner FRNY 312 31 33:11
3.2
Sarah Abdallah CPTC 313 2 33:11
3.0
Julian Alvarez 314 7 33:11
2.4
Hideharu Asai 315 32 33:11
19.0
Dayle Gitelman DWRT 316 19 33:11
0.6
Elizabeth Waywell SRS 317 4 33:11
5.0
Jennifer Amato 318 5 33:13
3.4
Joshua Fisher 319 50 33:13
0.3
Edmundo Flores WSX 320 18 33:14
2.1
Edmond Tam AGTC 321 55 33:14
0.8
Armando Flores WSX 322 23 33:15
0.9
Lou Fox NBR 323 33 33:16
5.0
David Brenner NYF 324 34 33:16
4.7
Andrew Billington NYF 325 56 33:16
6.2
James Nicholson 326 57 33:18
0.6
Joseph Fielding 327 35 33:18
11.9
Elvis Guzman RRFT 328 8 33:19
0.3
Ryan Bajornas HRR 329 51 33:19
0.1
Michael J Wilson 330 58 33:19
1.4
Ibrahim Abe Ulusal HRR 331 59 33:20
7.4
Munguia Santos WSX 332 36 33:20
2.0
Benjamin Knappmiller 333 52 33:21
3.5
Enrique Garcia Trujillo WSX 334 53 33:21
2.7
Joseph Porcaro TRR 335 4 33:21
1.6
Jennifer Harvey UATH 336 6 33:21
0.3
Brooks Olbrys 337 24 33:22
2.1
Ramon Roman 338 60 33:24
0.1
Denie Wong WSY 339 37 33:24
1.9
Robert Okajima WIT 340 8 33:26
2.8
Jesse Spevack 341 61 33:27
2.3
Rodolfo Diluca VCTC 342 61 33:27
6.9
Max Gardner GNY 343 9 33:27
12.8
Jennifer Lepori ANY 344 3 33:29
8.4
Anna Fyodorova CPTC 345 20 33:29
0.7
Alan Novie WIT 346 9 33:30
2.5
Liam Moroney VCTC 347 62 33:30
9.0
Joel Mandel NBR 348 54 33:31
0.1
Andrew Platek 349 38 33:32
2.0
Robert Albanese WTC 350 10 33:34
4.1
Guillaume Sibout 351 63 33:35
0.2
Jeffrey Garnett 352 62 33:35
11.6
Corinna Cortes ANY 353 5 33:35
0.3
John W. Mccarthy HOHA 354 55 33:36
2.9
Andrew Sumner COLU 355 19 33:36
1.0
Zoran Lasic 356 25 33:37
7.5
Emma Riconda NRC 357 1 33:37
2.5
Judy Stobbe GNY 358 3 33:38
0.4
Lhassan Afkir 359 63 33:39
1.8
Jesus Zempoaltecatl IRUN 360 26 33:39
0.5
Tyler Johansson 361 56 33:40
5.0
Tetsuji Nakatomi 362 57 33:41
5.4
Laia Andreu Hayles 363 4 33:41
41.0
Adrian Delgado UNAC 364 19 33:41
1.7
Michael F Odonnell UFT 365 58 33:43
2.1
Max Christensen NJM 366 64 33:44
7.2
Ricardo A Rodriguez NBR 367 64 33:45
3.4
Michael Mccafferty LEUK 368 65 33:45
2.8
Joshua Hedglin 369 59 33:45
4.8
David Wahlen TFK 370 66 33:47
0.3
Aiden Kelly WS 371 60 33:48
1.1
Sindre Skogen 372 20 33:48
1.3
Keith Slyman DWRT 373 39 33:49
1.3
Sinead Kelly WS 374 21 33:49
1.8
Guillermo E. Ayala 375 65 33:51
0.5
Eric Kuwamura 376 67 33:51
8.4
Zac Nicholson 377 68 33:52
1.1
Keith Robinson 378 40 33:53
11.1
Brice Mastroluca 379 61 33:54
3.1
Jean-Noel Bouscaud 380 41 33:56
10.0
Christopher Sullivan 381 27 33:57
0.2
Aaron Mindel 382 66 33:57
7.9
Mark Vogt SIAC 383 20 33:58
0.3
Cinthya Sandoval GNY 384 13 33:58
1.6
Javier De Frutos GNY 385 11 33:59
2.2
Christopher Matsko NYH 386 62 34:01
0.4
Charles Hamann NYAC 387 63 34:01
2.5
Matt Strawn PPTC 388 64 34:01
8.1
William Bergmann 389 69 34:01
3.3
Tessa Benau DWRT 390 14 34:03
1.0
Andreas Werder NYF 391 12 34:04
0.2
Kaan Karakaplan 392 67 34:04
9.4
Michael Cavaliere FRNY 393 42 34:05
4.2
Sidney Cohen GNY 394 13 34:05
1.3
Michael Meliniotis GNY 395 43 34:05
2.4
Matthew Humphreys 396 68 34:05
4.8
Gary Campbell 397 44 34:06
2.5
Mary G Wittenberg 398 6 34:07
8.5
Gordon Bakoulis ANY 399 7 34:07
5.7
Stephen Roberts NYF 400 45 34:08
4.3
Marcus Woollen FRNY 401 69 34:09
1.2
Ashley Bezgin 402 15 34:09
6.6
Jon Phillips NYAC 403 70 34:10
16.1
Matthew Forys NYAC 404 71 34:10
30.0
Eric Rose NBR 405 72 34:10
2.8
Melissa Salerno NEWB 406 16 34:10
20.9
Gerret Van Duyne RHF 407 65 34:11
9.6
Dirk Backes NYU 408 70 34:12
9.6
Kathleen Munson GNY 409 17 34:12
1.8
Eric Piazza NBR 410 66 34:12
1.0
Dariusz Kawicki WIT 411 28 34:13
0.5
Kimoon Yoon 412 67 34:15
8.0
Peter Land HHRT 413 21 34:16
0.1
Joel Chatfield NYH 414 14 34:16
4.3
Joel Rosenstraus HRR 415 15 34:17  
 
Michael Demetriou FRED 416 68 34:17
9.3
Steven Joseph VCTC 417 22 34:17
1.3
Jeff Hanger 418 29 34:18
6.0
Billy Rueger 419 10 34:18
26.2
Thaddeus Rudd 420 46 34:18
3.6
Eric Millard 421 73 34:20
16.7
Stephen Wo DWRT 422 74 34:20
2.0
Jonathan Jo 423 21 34:23
12.4
Maria Michaca WSX 424 5 34:25  
 
Kyle Okimoto 425 30 34:25
1.7
Jennifer Herring DWRT 426 6 34:27
1.8
Justin Burke PPTC 427 31 34:29
2.1
Angelina Roberts VCTC 428 22 34:29
1.6
Michael Cox 429 23 34:30
5.9
Michael Kairouz 430 75 34:30
9.0
Michael Sabanos 431 76 34:31
2.4
Hank Schiffman CPTC 432 5 34:31
2.6
Abby Van Horne 433 23 34:32
1.2
Gerard C Chamorin BPTC 434 16 34:34
2.3
Lee Boyar NYH 435 71 34:35
2.6
Ernie Hershey 436 69 34:35
2.6
James Shields 437 22 34:36
9.3
Steve Abreu 438 32 34:36
1.0
Victor Van Eijk 439 70 34:36
16.3
Jean Chodnicki-Stemm WS 440 8 34:36
1.5
Christopher Gardiner DWRT 441 71 34:37
2.3
Brian Hsia NYF 442 72 34:37
5.7
Yann Barbarroux NBR 443 73 34:38
8.3
Alex Siegal 444 74 34:38
1.5
Miles Oreilly 445 33 34:41
3.6
Matthew Porcelli 446 77 34:41
13.7
Alison Jones 447 4 34:41
9.4
Carla Villarroel 448 7 34:42
4.3
Jacqueline Kim 449 18 34:42
11.1
Leigh Sharek 450 4 34:42
3.6
Onecimo Tlatelpa CAM 451 34 34:43
9.0
James Dee WS 452 35 34:44
0.2
Timothy Austin 453 36 34:44
3.1
Margaux Jaffa ADEW 454 24 34:45
8.3
Anthony Bramante 455 23 34:45
12.3
Shira Loewenberg NYH 456 5 34:45
3.3
John Ferry 457 78 34:45
4.8
Simon Wills 458 72 34:46
6.4
Matthew Doria 459 79 34:46
2.9
Wynne Dillon 460 5 34:46
16.6
Paul Corley 461 17 34:47
8.7
Ruomi Lee-Hampel 462 73 34:47
1.6
Benigno Veraz VCTC 463 18 34:47
2.5
Chris Duerr 464 75 34:48
1.3
Julio Aguirre WSX 465 1 34:48  
 
Adam Green 466 80 34:48
5.5
Alexis Le-Quoc NBR 467 74 34:49
2.0
Elizabeth Alexander NYF 468 8 34:50
1.9
Omololu Mayungbo 469 76 34:50
3.6
Daniel Colon LEUK 470 77 34:50
9.8
Eugene Katsman 471 81 34:50
6.8
Jane Conrad 472 25 34:50
13.9
Murat Fiskiran 473 78 34:51
7.4
Bruce Sibley 474 24 34:51
1.6
Daniel Egan 475 24 34:51
2.4
Akbar Jaffer 476 47 34:53
5.0
Phil Lefkowitz 477 37 34:54
12.8
Michael Rustin WBTC 478 25 34:54
9.1
Emmet Donnelly 479 82 34:55
4.2
Michael Thomas 480 79 34:56
1.4
Sandro Belvedere NYH 481 48 34:56
3.0
Samuel Skinner NATL 482 1 34:57
1.1
Abigail Vidal WSX 483 9 34:58
2.4
David C King VCTC 484 6 35:00
2.3
Freddy Monegro MTLD 485 38 35:00
3.8
John Ortegon GNY 486 19 35:01
0.3
Kal P. Bittianda 487 39 35:01
2.4
Nicolas Demey 488 80 35:02
4.1
Benjamin Hollinger 489 25 35:03
8.4
Constantino Flores WSX 490 40 35:03
5.9
Harold Fox NBR 491 81 35:04
3.4
Brett Avery TRD 492 20 35:05
2.2
Dominique Saint-Louis UATH 493 6 35:05
13.1
John Slaski NBR 494 49 35:06
1.2
Jeremy Eusebi 495 82 35:06
2.6
Steven Tanz 496 41 35:07
1.1
Chris J. Neuhoff CPTC 497 7 35:07
1.3
Ezron Burrell 498 42 35:07
4.7
Michael Deicas 499 83 35:08
2.5
Beula Tembo 500 83 35:09
0.1
Alexandra Hernandez VCTC 501 26 35:09
13.5
Victoria Primiano HRR 502 27 35:09
3.0
Pierfrancesco Leuzzi 503 75 35:10  
 
Zachary Papas 504 84 35:10
12.7
Jeffrey H. Lehman 505 26 35:12
3.9
David Sivin 506 85 35:12
3.6
Claude Aymonier 507 50 35:13  
 
Christopher Da Cunha 508 51 35:13
2.4
Vincent Napolitano 509 84 35:15
1.7
Matthew Naclerio 510 85 35:16
1.5
Andrea Kent NYF 511 9 35:16
1.2
Owen Bochner 512 86 35:17  
 
Vladimir Ronin 513 87 35:17
1.6
Erin Durnin 514 28 35:18
0.5
Natalie Sopic HHRT 515 29 35:18
3.2
Marcos Velez 516 76 35:19
1.7
Jesse Salazar 517 77 35:19
7.5
Beau Hanley 518 86 35:20
18.6
Audrey Greene COLU 519 1 35:20
12.3
Edgar Zarate WSX 520 78 35:21
11.2
Matthew Nicholls 521 52 35:22
1.0
Fernando Feria NBR 522 79 35:22
2.5
Courtney Kistler WS 523 30 35:23
11.0
Julien Castrie WSY 524 87 35:24
0.8
Niall Corbett GIA 525 88 35:24
4.9
Daniel Sawyer 526 26 35:24
3.0
Richard Williams 527 89 35:24
5.5
Philippe Blondiaux RVRR 528 43 35:25
0.5
Danilo Cruz 529 27 35:25
5.8
Patrick Cooper 530 80 35:26
8.6
Kyle Pires 531 27 35:27
0.6
Korey Provencher 532 81 35:27
3.4
Steven Vischer 533 90 35:28
7.9
Lauren Valentino VCTC 534 31 35:29
2.1
Carly Strelzik Wiessmann PPTC 535 10 35:29
4.0
Jim Mcqueeney 536 21 35:29
7.6
Hagen Scutt 537 53 35:31
9.9
Manuel Arruffat WSX 538 54 35:31
1.4
James Konigsberg 539 11 35:32
13.7
Kazuhiro Kobayashi 540 28 35:33
11.3
David Isaac VCTC 541 29 35:33
8.2
James Farrell WS 542 88 35:33
4.7
Nicholas King PPTC 543 44 35:34
3.3
James Vickery 544 82 35:35
8.0
Hidenori Yamaguchi 545 55 35:35
0.1
Matthew Elkin 546 89 35:37
12.8
Shawn Bobb VCTC 547 45 35:39
2.2
Sever Garcia 548 46 35:39
0.9
Derek Chan 549 91 35:39
0.6
Tom Meyvis 550 83 35:40
7.7
Jessica Martinez RFTL 551 6 35:40
0.6
David Monahan VCTC 552 8 35:40
0.8
Jake Farquharson 553 84 35:40
9.6
Naeem Conway 554 85 35:41
6.0
Rory Oflaherty 555 56 35:41
4.4
John Van Name 556 90 35:43  
 
Michael Sorrentino 557 57 35:44
10.6
John Maglio 558 92 35:44
1.2
Franklin Turcios 559 28 35:44  
 
Delilah Dicrescenzo 560 19 35:44
11.8
Caroline Lefrak NYAC 561 20 35:44
20.9
Charlotte Burkly NYH 562 21 35:46
3.2
Clement Bernard 563 30 35:46  
 
Nick Artemenkov 564 93 35:47
0.2
Eddie Cabral ERNY 565 86 35:47
8.5
John Daniello 566 87 35:47
1.4
Adam Marsh NYF 567 88 35:48
0.1
Michael Abraham Jr WSAR 568 89 35:48
0.5
Justin Alcantara 569 94 35:48
1.6
Mallory Fratta GNY 570 22 35:48
2.2
Budd Heyman CPTC 571 31 35:49
0.6
Eric Bonderud 572 95 35:49
1.0
Michelangelo Ricci SIAC 573 22 35:50
11.8
Richard Rafael 574 96 35:50
4.2
Hiroshi Kitada VCTC 575 47 35:50
4.9
Michael Chau 576 91 35:50  
 
Ignacio Perez 577 90 35:51
0.4
David Richardson 578 97 35:52
21.5
Catie Brennan DWRT 579 32 35:54
8.9
Mimoza Rushiti 580 33 35:54
3.5
Thomas May GNY 581 23 35:54
5.2
William Newland COLU 582 92 35:55
4.3
Alvaro Aytes 583 91 35:55
20.7
Sarina Ogden NYF 584 7 35:56
1.4
Joy Houle 1HSS 585 34 35:56
3.8
Susan Laucius Stamp CPTC 586 7 35:56
1.1
Larry Kahm NJM 587 24 35:57
8.3
Michael Blasie 588 93 35:57
0.8
Jennifer Hiser DWRT 589 23 35:57
26.6
Bertrand Dehouck 590 98 35:58
2.4
Nilesh Parikh 591 94 35:58
15.2
Lisa Prosser 592 35 35:59
16.3
Neil Hay TTRI 593 58 35:59
6.1
Dustin Brugmann NBR 594 95 35:59
3.8
Kevin Shaughnessy 595 59 35:59  
 
Jamie Grossman 596 99 36:00  
 
Rick Bloomer VCTC 597 48 36:00
4.1
Dariusz Wasik 598 49 36:00
5.8
John V. Lapolla TERR 599 32 36:00
2.2
Beein Gim 600 11 36:01
0.8
Kristin Dvergsdal 601 36 36:01
3.6
Suzanne Hughes HRR 602 10 36:03
3.8
Adalmario Couto 603 100 36:03
3.4
Caroline Luft GNY 604 8 36:03
3.6
Nicole Importico PPTC 605 12 36:03
0.7
Teresa Girolamo DWRT 606 24 36:03
2.8
Eric Shin 607 92 36:04
3.6
Patrick Keane WIT 608 9 36:04
2.5
Billy Henehan 609 93 36:05
3.9
Joseph Portelli 610 33 36:05
2.9
Ryan Miller 611 101 36:05
8.6
Nils Tristan 612 94 36:05
2.2
Kristen Kendrick 613 37 36:05
5.1
Karyn Baig 614 13 36:06
3.4
Donna Kichukova 615 38 36:08
1.7
Lauren Donnelly NYH 616 25 36:08
3.1
Lauren Stroger TRD 617 39 36:08
1.5
Jordan Bullard 618 96 36:08
3.9
Joseph Nofal 619 102 36:09
5.1
Sean Fitzpatrick ZTRN 620 60 36:09
4.5
Bob Hermesch TRR 621 10 36:10
0.4
Luis Leyva RRFT 622 3 36:11
7.0
Kamal Ibrahim 623 61 36:11
3.4
James M Underwood 624 62 36:11
1.0
Karen L Davies TRR 625 11 36:11
0.6
Le Qi FRED 626 103 36:12
3.9
Darcy Budworth NYH 627 40 36:12
4.4
Megan Fuller 628 26 36:12
9.4
Otto C Lam DWRT 629 95 36:12
0.1
Logan Yu NBR 630 97 36:12
13.7
Stephanie Ogden MILL 631 12 36:12
0.5
Andrew Holder 632 104 36:13  
 
Erik Melingonis 633 105 36:13
10.1
Jason Perman GS 634 106 36:13
1.0
Nicholas Potter 635 98 36:13
1.2
Elizabeth Reilly 636 41 36:14
14.8
Damon Churchwell 637 96 36:14
7.1
Gary Zumbiel 638 25 36:14  
 
Julien Villa 639 97 36:14
4.9
Kimihiko Oishi CPTC 640 63 36:14
4.4
Thomas Elftmann ZTRN 641 64 36:14
7.0
Matthew Heslin 642 99 36:15
3.6
Justin Izzo 643 100 36:15
12.2
Mike Neal 644 101 36:16
3.6
Anthony Zagami 645 50 36:17
2.0
Gregory Evans NBR 646 102 36:17
0.2
Amy Carillo 647 8 36:18
29.8
Frederik Mouthaan 648 98 36:18
3.5
Juliene Bell-Smith VCTC 649 42 36:19
1.9
Luann Mestre HRR 650 2 36:19
3.5
Rebecca Woodward 651 14 36:19
5.4
Steven Gubernot 652 99 36:19
2.5
Joseph Zammit HRR 653 100 36:19
5.2
Nicole Briley 654 27 36:20
6.2
Clive England 655 65 36:20  
 
Sarah Kunz 656 28 36:20
0.6
Ross J Markowitz 657 66 36:20
5.1
Eduardo Javier Carballo 658 101 36:21
0.2
Michael Odwyer UATH 659 102 36:23
2.6
Nicole Freeman 660 7 36:23  
 
Colleen Patterson 661 15 36:23
2.5
Guillaume Gaudet 662 67 36:24
0.3
Rodolfo Pena 663 68 36:24
1.1
Daniel Henkin 664 51 36:24
2.4
David Leis 665 103 36:25
4.5
James Hollenberg 666 26 36:25
0.5
Maria Luisa Molina 667 43 36:27
6.7
Alan Kufeld LEUK 668 69 36:28
12.0
Salvatore Carretta Jr VCTC 669 27 36:28
6.9
Steven Kamen 670 9 36:29
11.8
Marcin Mrowka TELI 671 70 36:29
0.4
Michael Long 672 71 36:29
7.2
Katrina Soo Hoo HRR 673 29 36:30
1.5
Steven Klein 674 52 36:30
10.6
Frank Colella TRR 675 34 36:30
0.9
Dick Chan 676 103 36:30
1.5
Todd Case 677 104 36:31
5.6
Dan Mckenna 678 53 36:32
1.1
Mihai Radulescu 679 105 36:32
3.6
Abigail Beaudoin HRR 680 30 36:33
4.1
Johanne Home 681 16 36:34
7.3
Andrew Kavanagh WIT 682 35 36:35
8.1
Gregory Weiss 683 106 36:36
2.9
Raymond Birge NYF 684 36 36:36
1.9
Michael Alcamo NYU 685 54 36:37
1.6
Daniel Molloy CPTC 686 11 36:37
5.3
Paul Lambert 687 12 36:37
1.6
Nick Terranova 688 107 36:38  
 
Eric Spencer 689 107 36:38
3.9
Nancy Hansen 690 10 36:39
1.2
Ian Fuller NYF 691 55 36:39
6.4
Gozman Fabian 692 72 36:39  
 
Chris Miller 693 104 36:40
6.3
Brett A. Biller 694 108 36:40
13.9
Reggie Cedeno VCTC 695 108 36:41
7.3
Daeha Ko NBR 696 109 36:41
6.1
Miklos C Vasarhelyi 697 110 36:42
2.5
Don Markoe 698 56 36:42  
 
Billie Edington 699 31 36:43
17.0
William Dion 700 105 36:43  
 
Csaba Konya CJTC 701 28 36:44
4.8
Christopher Herbst RUNC 702 106 36:45
3.0
Emmy Stocker TRR 703 13 36:45
0.8
Carlos Rios 704 111 36:46
6.0
Michael Coughlin 705 112 36:47
1.2
Nicole Hildebrandt 706 44 36:47
0.8
Rita Dottor 707 17 36:47
0.9
Aneesh Sehmbi 708 107 36:47
7.0
Niall Gillespie 709 108 36:47
0.4
Susan Bayat NYH 710 11 36:48
0.7
Elvis Hernandez IRUN 711 12 36:49
6.9
Gunnar Hammerschmidt 712 109 36:49
3.8
Christophe Leger 713 57 36:50  
 
Amanda Schachter 714 9 36:50
3.4
Stephen Chung FRED 715 113 36:52
4.8
Marie F. Wickham ANY 716 3 36:53
1.6
Juan Iboy HRR 717 37 36:53
0.6
Sergey Deych 718 109 36:53
3.3
Ray Sales NYF 719 73 36:55
2.0
John Farrelly VCTC 720 74 36:55
5.2
Scott Kruger 721 75 36:55
1.5
Daniel Maia 722 110 36:55
8.4
Nicole Lewis COLU 723 2 36:55
1.0
Andy Kiss CPTC 724 58 36:56
1.3
Mindy Brooks 725 45 36:56
3.8
Benjamin Gumpert 726 114 36:56
1.3
David Gottlieb 727 76 36:56  
 
Vince Allen 728 77 36:56
14.9
Ted Mccann TFK 729 78 36:57
2.5
Jerry Casarella 730 38 36:57
4.4
John Berry 731 39 36:57
1.4
Francisco Neira 732 40 36:57
7.2
Arthur Wu 733 111 36:59
1.7
Barry K Coopersmith HRH 734 13 36:59
2.7
Elaine Chien 735 46 36:59
8.5
Kelly Phuah 736 10 37:00
9.0
Lauren Weir 737 47 37:01
5.4
Vera Kuipers NYH 738 48 37:01
2.4
Christina Grindley 739 8 37:01  
 
Joaquin Aracena 740 115 37:01
3.1
Colin Kinz-Thompson 741 29 37:01
0.1
Philip A Vasquez CPTC 742 14 37:02
0.5
Narcis Aron RRR 743 15 37:02
2.6
Ian Lee 744 112 37:02
3.1
Celia Kujala NYF 745 32 37:02
1.3
Tobias Ettlin 746 113 37:02
1.0
Glen Wiener NYF 747 41 37:03
8.1
Melodie M Fratt HHRT 748 49 37:03
0.5
Kazuhiro Shimbo NYF 749 79 37:03
4.7
Heidi Tainio NYF 750 50 37:03
3.2
Alexandra Sack 751 3 37:03  
 
Adam Hahn 752 110 37:04
1.5
Laura Stephen BKTC 753 12 37:04
9.1
Mark Devera RNYC 754 114 37:04
8.2
Sean Gibson 755 115 37:05
3.7
Dong Hoon Kim KMC 756 111 37:05
0.6
Justin Klemm 757 112 37:05
23.8
Paul Pazera 758 80 37:05
7.5
Sally Araiinejad 759 33 37:06
0.5
Maria Gelman 760 34 37:06
10.7
Cole Mackay 761 42 37:07  
 
Marc Levin 762 116 37:07
16.9
Melissa Lee 763 18 37:07
4.2
Jerome Casamatta SGRC 764 116 37:08
6.5
Mark Zezza 765 117 37:08
1.0
Craig Nassi 766 81 37:08
1.3
Bernice Patten RRR 767 35 37:09
12.7
Felipe Valenzuela NYU 768 118 37:09
5.0
Gary L Smeal NYF 769 16 37:10
1.9
Diego Palma FRNY 770 113 37:10
2.8
Andrzej Kadlubowski WIT 771 43 37:10
8.5
Joel Lowy GALL 772 82 37:10
1.5
Robert Johnson 773 119 37:10
8.4
Steven Waxman 774 83 37:10
5.3
Alfredo Montesinos 775 84 37:10
13.3
Sunkul Soni 776 117 37:10
2.4
Edward Kennelly FRNY 777 59 37:11
3.2
Greg Stuhr 778 85 37:11
1.0
Mitchell Mancivalano 779 120 37:11
2.7
Katie Berkshire 780 51 37:11
7.8
James Casto 781 121 37:12
10.0
Michael Wilson NYFD 782 114 37:12
4.8
Dan Price UFT 783 122 37:12
7.3
Christopher Mohri GOOG 784 4 37:13
0.8
Peter Sculco 785 118 37:13  
 
Neil Carragher NYF 786 60 37:13
3.6
Colleen Mcmahon-Healey VCTC 787 36 37:13
2.9
Jordan Calhoun 788 115 37:14
8.0
Amanda Gee 789 19 37:14
3.9
Gabriel Slotnick WSY 790 123 37:15
11.5
Peter Saghir WANN 791 86 37:16
0.7
Rawle Byer WANN 792 87 37:16
0.3
Matt Sanders 793 88 37:16
3.2
Tim Mcgeever 794 116 37:17
3.2
Chris Frederick TRR 795 89 37:17
1.6
Tomasz Sablinski 796 29 37:18
0.7
Rebecca Choi UATH 797 37 37:18
0.4
Christian Liam Cho 798 117 37:18
4.3
Christopher Sabatini NBR 799 61 37:19
11.9
Bruce Bieber PBDS 800 62 37:19
4.5
Andrew Brookner GNY 801 17 37:19
1.9
Gwendolyn Bevis NBR 802 14 37:20
1.4
Mary Nyumu 803 38 37:20
2.4
Patrick Dolan 804 44 37:20
4.3
Paul Carbonelli 805 118 37:20
2.5
Gary Wolf 806 63 37:21
3.9
Jennifer Guzman RRFT 807 4 37:21
3.7
Brian Rodkey FRNY 808 119 37:21
0.2
Sunny Kang 809 39 37:22
9.2
Christopher Koniarski 810 120 37:22
5.2
Douglas Walsh 811 119 37:22
2.9
Anna Schmidt BRRC 812 20 37:22
2.2
Gonhahk Lee 813 45 37:22
3.2
Katherine Bahamonde 814 21 37:23
3.4
David Wesner 815 90 37:23
5.8
Gabriel Peyronnet 816 124 37:23
4.1
Brendan Mcmahon 817 125 37:23
2.9
Perry Steinberg 818 126 37:24
7.3
Justin Spakes 819 120 37:24
5.6
Michael Kearney 820 121 37:24
1.3
Christian Landrein 821 30 37:25
5.1
Jason Montgomery 822 91 37:25
0.8
Rafael Hiciano 823 46 37:26
1.5
Cyril Lim 824 122 37:27
2.3
Charles Stocks 825 127 37:27
3.5
Kosuke Nagamine 826 123 37:27
3.0
Andrew Elkin 827 124 37:28
2.1
Peter Lewy NYF 828 31 37:28
0.9
Frances Fairhead 829 40 37:28
14.5
Jason Krasner NROR 830 128 37:28
4.9
Thomas Ahlers 831 129 37:28
4.1
Sophie Denis Staskiewicz VCTC 832 9 37:29
7.1
Carrie Kim DWRT 833 41 37:29
2.5
Jeffrey Grossman FRNY 834 92 37:31
0.3
Stanislaw Sendrowicz WIT 835 18 37:31
0.2
Katerina Alevizaki 836 22 37:31
8.1
Gary Weiner 837 47 37:31  
 
Magdalena Pieniazek 838 52 37:31
5.8
Joe Salvatore 839 93 37:32
1.1
Matthew Cohen HHH 840 121 37:32
3.0
Mircea Matei 841 130 37:32
2.5
Geoffrey Soura 842 125 37:32
12.9
Carolina J Margarella RNYC 843 42 37:33
5.7
Enrique Diaz-Alvarez 844 94 37:33
0.1
Sharon Callahan 845 15 37:34  
 
Dimitri Moderbacher NBR 846 95 37:34
3.3
Alexandra Karlson 847 43 37:34
10.0
Steve Horwitz 848 126 37:34
1.1
Jerome Cazes SGRC 849 64 37:36
10.5
Valentin Velikov 850 131 37:36
6.6
Wilfredo Feliciano 851 132 37:36
1.4
Rich Klager 852 127 37:36
7.2
John Fryer NYF 853 96 37:38
0.9
Tim Casady ING 854 128 37:38
0.4
Gregory Van Droogenbroeck ING 855 129 37:38  
 
Karl Leitz SF 856 65 37:38
5.1
Katherine Brown HHRT 857 53 37:39
18.9
Nick Lamando 858 16 37:40  
 
Ellen Dowling HOHA 859 11 37:40
10.7
Jennifer Bartoli 860 54 37:42
10.3
Christopher Brizzolara 861 122 37:42
6.9
Ulrich Wohn 862 66 37:43
2.7
Will Gutierrez 863 48 37:44  
 
Kirstine Juhl 864 23 37:44
28.1
Clement Rafin 865 130 37:45
0.4
Louis Belanger 866 133 37:45
5.0
Jose Jaquero 867 97 37:46  
 
Stephanie Lawkins NBR 868 12 37:46
5.0
Kristen Babinski NYH 869 24 37:46
0.6
David Kleinhandler 870 134 37:46
0.9
Kevin Roche 871 123 37:46
7.5
Kristina Caudle NBR 872 44 37:47
14.8
Marco Naranjo WSX 873 49 37:47
1.1
John Steen 874 131 37:48
7.4
Tom Long 875 98 37:48  
 
Ryan Monaghan NBR 876 124 37:49  
 
James E Mcfarlane SHOR 877 32 37:49
1.9
Domna Antoniadis 878 45 37:50
10.4
Jennifer Cecere 879 46 37:50
5.6
Franz Hinojosa NBR 880 132 37:51
5.2
Stephane Bailliez 881 135 37:51
6.5
Matthew Dowling 882 125 37:51
1.1
Matthew Cordova 883 136 37:51
19.8
James Maund 884 133 37:52
0.5
Chris Blaich 885 126 37:54
3.0
Eric Ortega 886 127 37:55  
 
Michael Capiraso 887 50 37:55
5.5
Kevin Mcguire CPTC 888 19 37:55
0.8
Joshua Stanton 889 128 37:55  
 
Daniel Roberts 890 99 37:55
6.5
David Winer 891 30 37:56
1.6
Andre Pacheco 892 134 37:56
11.7
Kelsey Louie FRNY 893 137 37:57
20.1
Julie Huntington 894 25 37:57
2.3
Matt Kovich FRNY 895 138 37:57
6.1
Severine Toussaert 896 47 37:59
2.6
Ellen Dunleavy 897 48 37:59
0.4
Emilio Fajardo COLU 898 13 38:00
6.3
Stewart Roberts 899 100 38:00
0.9
Elizabeth Stein 900 49 38:00
4.6
Jeffrey Casey 901 139 38:01
8.0
Brian Rolston 902 135 38:01
5.2
Martin Pincar 903 136 38:01
3.6
Maire Mccormack 904 10 38:02
8.9
Kara Defreitas 905 11 38:02
14.0
Carrie Barratt NYF 906 17 38:03
0.4
Andrew Fife RHF 907 67 38:03
0.4
Jesse W Harwick 908 137 38:04
5.2
Witold Bialokur WIT 909 1 38:05
4.0
Luis Caisaguano 910 101 38:08
4.4
Craig Smith 911 138 38:10
9.2
Jill Rogness 912 55 38:10
6.7
Christopher Rome 913 140 38:10
1.6
Sean Weissbart FRNY 914 139 38:10
4.0
Michael Trapani 915 31 38:11  
 
Brad Usher 916 68 38:11
3.1
Lyndon Charles UFT 917 69 38:11
5.2
Dominique Cahuzac 918 70 38:11  
 
Exavier Villafranco 919 102 38:12
0.9
Christine Cruz GNY 920 18 38:13
2.3
Lauren Hoffman CLRR 921 12 38:13
2.8
Christopher Tamashunas F418 922 140 38:13
2.4
Melissa Greene 923 26 38:13
3.5
Colin Mathers 924 71 38:14
0.4
Eleanor Strumolo 925 50 38:14
3.7
Richard P Conley VCTC 926 33 38:14
0.5
Chuck Loesner 927 72 38:15
2.8
Kevin Seidler 928 141 38:15
1.9
Colin Telmer 929 73 38:15
4.6
Elizabeth Courtney 930 51 38:16
1.8
Juan Carlos Rodriguez HRR 931 103 38:16
0.5
Trevor Houser 932 142 38:16  
 
Bassam Khattab 933 104 38:16
8.5
Oscar Puig 934 105 38:17
4.1
Jeannie Gill 935 52 38:17
1.8
Charles Kilenga 936 141 38:18
2.9
Philip Van Kirk 937 106 38:18
1.7
Nichole Burnap 938 53 38:18
13.7
Kerry Nieman 939 13 38:18  
 
Melinda Feinberg 940 27 38:19
11.5
David Rockitter 941 51 38:19
8.5
Andrew Kahnke 942 129 38:19
11.7
Jonathan Chapman 943 130 38:21
2.0
Laura Richard 944 54 38:21
0.8
Michele Mazzara FRNY 945 13 38:21
1.8
Gonzalo Cruz 946 142 38:22  
 
Shawn Schoonmaker 947 52 38:23
2.1
Giulia Marchiori GNY 948 56 38:23
1.0
Michael Carr-Smith 949 107 38:23
9.2
Bryan Utter 950 143 38:23
7.8
Lauren Kramer 951 55 38:23
2.7
Lyndon Graham 952 74 38:24
22.2
Stephen Gnoza 953 131 38:25
3.6
Pinchas Farkas NBR 954 132 38:25
9.7
Kerry Yi 955 143 38:25
4.0
Jorge Sosa 956 34 38:25
0.1
Pranaya Ghimire 957 144 38:26
6.6
George Wilson 958 108 38:26
0.6
Wilton Tejada 959 144 38:26
2.7
Michelle Mason DWRT 960 13 38:26
0.3
David Fitzgibbons 961 109 38:27
4.2
Rhona Kaplan 962 28 38:27
7.9
Cristina Coltro 963 19 38:29
2.0
Zyad Tamimi 964 133 38:30
5.6
Carrie Hodgson 965 14 38:31
16.7
Alexis Kim NBR 966 145 38:31
6.8
Samuel Harris 967 145 38:31
16.4
Kristin Tansey 968 29 38:32  
 
Fiona Thomas 969 30 38:32
3.3
Shantelle M Leonard NYF 970 31 38:33
0.6
Alisa Finn 971 56 38:33
1.6
Colin Niemiec 972 35 38:34
1.8
Ashley Barrington 973 57 38:35
2.1
Sean Browne 974 75 38:35
1.0
Rolando Briceno 975 110 38:36
0.2
Milo Selin 976 36 38:36
4.9
John Steele 977 134 38:37
14.5
Michael Sternberg 978 76 38:37
10.9
Shane Moore 979 146 38:37
3.2
Jason Hoff 980 135 38:38
2.3
Paul Metzing 981 37 38:38
1.9
Carlos Quintero HRR 982 146 38:38
0.4
Joey Tolan 983 147 38:39  
 
Matt Dveirin 984 148 38:39
0.8
Guillaume De Sampigny GOOG 985 149 38:39
13.7
Michael Magee ESX 986 53 38:40
6.4
Nathaniel Read 987 150 38:41
3.4
Lauren Darienzo 988 32 38:41
5.1
Ann Marie Evanko 989 15 38:41
4.6
Joshua Marcus 990 136 38:41
0.8
Luis Gonzalez RNYC 991 147 38:42
16.3
Suzanne Labarre 992 57 38:42
4.1
Sarah Dahl NYF 993 16 38:43
6.3
Roman Matuska 994 151 38:43
2.8
Tim Athans 995 148 38:43  
 
Daniel Blom 996 111 38:43
2.2
Jessica Rhee WSY 997 58 38:44
2.3
Jenna Simson 998 59 38:44
2.3
Alison Megliola 999 60 38:45
1.7