Grete's Great Gallop in Support of AKTIV Foundation

Date: October 14, 2012
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 73.6
Number of Runners: 5955
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Mikael Tesfaye Kahsay WSX 1:07:36
2. Mulugeta Wendimu WSX 1:07:41
3. Temesgen Ilanso WSX 1:09:31
4. Philip Cawkwell NYAC 1:09:35
5. Daniel Daly NYAC 1:10:40
6. Matthew Lacey CPTC 1:10:59
7. Paul Thompson WS 1:11:15
8. T. Patrick Hynes CPTC 1:11:37
9. Charlie Murphy 1:12:18
10. Carlos Jamieson CPTC 1:12:32

 

1. Aziza Aliyu WSX 1:16:26
2. Jane Vongvorachoti CPTC 1:18:18
3. Catherine Beck CPTC 1:19:25
4. Sarah Cummings NYAC 1:19:32
5. Catherine Mullen NBSV 1:20:55
6. Kate Pallardy 1:21:04
7. Jane Finck NYAC 1:23:21
8. Fiona Bayly UATH 1:24:35
9. Melissa Raddatz HHRT 1:24:36
10. Katherine Sirico 1:24:43

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 46
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 71
3. New York Athletic Club NYAC 100
4. Urban Athletics UATH 122
5. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 184
6. Warren Street S&AC WS 291
7. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 330
8. New York Harriers NYH 334
9. Front Runners NY FRNY 432
10. Greater New York RT GNY 634

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 49
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 51
3. Athena New York ANY 235
4. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 248
5. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 320
6. New York Harriers NYH 340
7. New York Flyers NYF 520
8. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 526
9. Greater New York RT GNY 550
10. Hellgate RR HRR 618

Power Runs

1. Josh Moosikasuwan   VCTC 43.1
2. Ricardo Martinez   WTC 39.7
3. Matt Johnson   33.2
4. Kevin Horty   NYH 30.9
5. Chris Mucciolo   29.3
6. Gustavo Campiz   28.9
7. Bob Sala   28.5
8. Michael Gross   NYPD 28.4
9. Christopher Hill   VCTC 27.7
10. Anthony Romeo   27.4

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Mikael Tesfaye Kahsay WSX 1 1 1:07:36
15.7
Mulugeta Wendimu WSX 2 2 1:07:41  
 
Temesgen Ilanso WSX 3 3 1:09:31
16.6
Philip Cawkwell NYAC 4 1 1:09:35
16.7
Daniel Daly NYAC 5 4 1:10:40
8.7
Matthew Lacey CPTC 6 5 1:10:59
5.3
Paul Thompson WS 7 1 1:11:15
22.7
T. Patrick Hynes CPTC 8 1 1:11:37
7.1
Charlie Murphy 9 2 1:12:18  
 
Carlos Jamieson CPTC 10 6 1:12:32
12.4
Gustaf Hammarback 11 1 1:12:34  
 
Peter Bartlett 12 7 1:12:38
10.5
Michael Arnstein VCTC 13 2 1:13:05
6.0
Hugh Parker UATH 14 3 1:13:05  
 
Daniel Heyman UATH 15 8 1:13:08
1.8
Stan Berkow CPTC 16 4 1:13:14
11.2
Christopher Carrier UATH 17 9 1:13:27
4.4
Ryan Field ZTRN 18 10 1:13:34
7.7
Jeff Poindexter WSX 19 5 1:13:38
4.7
Ciro Pacio IRUN 20 11 1:13:43
9.8
Demesse Tefera WSX 21 12 1:13:44
4.5
Armando Ramirez WSX 22 2 1:13:45
2.9
Yonas Woldesellassie WSX 23 13 1:13:46
2.5
Hector M. Rivera NYAC 24 1 1:13:47
4.0
Thomas Murley VCTC 25 3 1:13:49
11.5
Javier Barajas WSX 26 14 1:14:20
5.2
Sebastian Schwelm NYAC 27 6 1:14:30
1.5
Jason Holder UATH 28 15 1:14:38
1.8
Ben Leese NBR 29 4 1:14:40
14.2
Alexander Walsh NBR 30 3 1:14:41
3.3
John Kenworthy CPTC 31 16 1:14:47  
 
Geoffrey Mcgrane WSY 32 17 1:15:02
3.3
Christopher Spooner CPTC 33 18 1:15:02
7.2
Carl Daucher NYH 34 4 1:15:04
3.2
Roberto Puente WSX 35 19 1:15:21
0.7
Conor Odriscoll WTC 36 1 1:15:35
3.8
Alejandro Ariza WSX 37 7 1:15:35
0.2
Bobby Asher VCTC 38 20 1:15:57
2.1
John Barry CPTC 39 5 1:16:03
1.7
Scott Price NYAC 40 6 1:16:07
1.0
Chris Charles SERC 41 5 1:16:13  
 
Julio Sauce WSX 42 2 1:16:17
3.3
Nicholas Thompson CPTC 43 6 1:16:18
8.0
Collin Hodges 44 21 1:16:22  
 
Aziza Aliyu WSX 45 1 1:16:26
11.2
Kyle M Hall VCTC 46 7 1:16:35
3.9
Will Guzick DWRT 47 8 1:16:48
4.3
Charles Baily WS 48 8 1:16:53
1.5
Matt Chaston UATH 49 3 1:16:55
3.9
Eric Boucher CPTC 50 4 1:17:03
10.5
John Honerkamp NYAC 51 7 1:17:08
7.8
Matt Collins 52 9 1:17:24
7.6
Brad Weiss CPTC 53 8 1:17:31
9.4
Toby Tanser UATH 54 5 1:17:55
11.7
Ponciano Ramirez WSX 55 9 1:18:13
10.9
Jane Vongvorachoti CPTC 56 2 1:18:18
12.2
Rob Gulya TRD 57 10 1:18:25  
 
Andrei Volik HRR 58 9 1:18:28
1.8
Christopher Stewart UATH 59 6 1:18:29
1.1
Gavin Goldstein NYH 60 10 1:18:33
2.9
Carl Selya-Hammer BRRC 61 11 1:18:37  
 
Felipe Vergara WSX 62 2 1:18:40
3.6
Michael Quinlan WTC 63 10 1:18:45
4.0
Richard Temerian UATH 64 2 1:18:53
2.0
David Talbird VCTC 65 12 1:18:54
0.1
Mark Reagan NSRC 66 22 1:18:55
7.4
Charles Bieler 67 11 1:19:02
11.0
Nick Barrable 68 12 1:19:02  
 
Catherine Beck CPTC 69 3 1:19:25
11.3
Arjay Jensen GNY 70 7 1:19:30
2.1
Sarah Cummings NYAC 71 1 1:19:32
3.2
Alexandre Tilmant CPTC 72 8 1:19:38
3.3
Michael Maffei NYH 73 13 1:19:53
18.2
Peter Heimgartner WS 74 9 1:20:03
0.3
Chris Fisher FRNY 75 14 1:20:08
1.4
John F Lenahan DWRT 76 15 1:20:15
2.4
Michael Cunningham NYAC 77 11 1:20:15
1.9
Ryan Korby WS 78 23 1:20:19
0.7
Mwangi Gitahi DWRT 79 16 1:20:23
1.3
Leland Chang NYH 80 13 1:20:25
2.4
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 81 12 1:20:43
0.3
Gabe Benroth FRNY 82 14 1:20:47
1.0
David Goldfarb 83 13 1:20:50
18.4
Cristian Abad WSX 84 15 1:20:52
3.2
Christopher Baker 85 17 1:20:53
3.8
Catherine Mullen NBSV 86 4 1:20:55
10.6
Michael E Basen CPTC 87 18 1:20:58
3.7
Kate Pallardy 88 5 1:21:04
8.7
Kevin Beganics UATH 89 24 1:21:10
1.6
Salem Almaani FRNY 90 14 1:21:14  
 
Markus Randler NBR 91 10 1:21:21
5.9
David Bosch CPTC 92 3 1:21:32
12.1
Avi Maayan WANN 93 11 1:21:32
0.4
Hugh Eakin 94 16 1:21:34
7.0
Stephen Forman GNY 95 12 1:21:35
2.0
Justin Ginsburgh NBR 96 19 1:21:38
1.0
Joseph Koelbel SBRC 97 4 1:21:47
0.2
Michael Klein FRNY 98 15 1:21:50  
 
Jeremy B Johnson WS 99 5 1:21:50
4.2
David Dorsey CPTC 100 6 1:21:53
4.1
Javier Martinez-Diaz WSX 101 17 1:22:00
7.8
Javier Fernandez NBR 102 18 1:22:02
3.8
James Mangion NYH 103 19 1:22:03
0.5
Ted Wasserman 104 20 1:22:06  
 
Antonio Nebres WS 105 13 1:22:14
2.7
Wainard Talbert UATH 106 25 1:22:25
2.2
Ricardo Martinez WTC 107 16 1:22:26
39.7
Matthew Basile 108 1 1:22:32
4.5
Eric Friedman NYF 109 21 1:22:33
2.8
Xavier Gallego-Moya 110 22 1:22:33
12.7
Alexander Baertl 111 23 1:22:37
1.4
Barclay Richey 112 26 1:22:40
8.9
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 113 20 1:22:41
1.7
Garland Days VCTC 114 14 1:22:43
0.4
Amado Tlatempa WSX 115 24 1:22:45
1.3
Tyler Simpson CPTC 116 27 1:22:48
4.4
Brendan Oregan 117 7 1:22:53
2.1
Amar Kuchinad 118 21 1:22:58
0.1
Stephen M Marsalese NYH 119 8 1:22:59
7.1
Kevin Brown 120 28 1:23:00  
 
Bill Martin 121 22 1:23:00
21.1
Tyler Gray 122 29 1:23:01  
 
Chris Dawes 123 15 1:23:12
3.7
Gabriel Loeb CPTC 124 30 1:23:17
1.0
Kakushin Hirano 125 16 1:23:21
0.9
Jane Finck NYAC 126 1 1:23:21
7.9
Herbert Plummer CPTC 127 25 1:23:27
3.1
Fabian Marius Loehner 128 31 1:23:27
7.4
Manel Errando 129 26 1:23:35
14.9
Jonathan Schindel UATH 130 9 1:23:37
1.7
Takeshi Yamada 131 23 1:23:40
15.9
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 132 3 1:23:43
0.5
Scott Bartucca NYH 133 27 1:23:47
0.9
Royden Summers 134 17 1:23:48
1.3
Thomas Germano SBRC 135 28 1:23:51
5.2
Isidro Alvarado 136 18 1:23:52
0.2
Joel Schrock NYH 137 32 1:23:56
1.9
Jeremy Battles NYAC 138 29 1:23:57
3.1
James Dussich TMCF 139 33 1:24:00
4.8
Jonathan Rhoades 140 19 1:24:05  
 
Adam Girling 141 24 1:24:20
4.2
Matt Powers 142 17 1:24:21  
 
Michael Cavnar GNY 143 30 1:24:24
0.3
Thomas W Greenberg MILL 144 20 1:24:31
7.5
Grant Titre 145 31 1:24:35
5.2
Fiona Bayly UATH 146 1 1:24:35
6.8
Melissa Raddatz HHRT 147 1 1:24:36
4.0
Katherine Sirico 148 2 1:24:43
15.3
Jonathan Schneider 149 18 1:24:43  
 
Marc Silberman NJSM 150 21 1:24:49
7.7
Chris Donnelly CPTC 151 4 1:24:50
4.1
Patrick E Guilfoyle FRNY 152 5 1:24:50
7.9
Jose Tacuri WSX 153 6 1:24:51  
 
Richard Strenio GNY 154 22 1:24:55
5.8
Emmanuel Odebunmi IBRT 155 32 1:24:55
20.3
Ryan Foss 156 25 1:24:56  
 
Louis Lapat WSY 157 33 1:24:59
1.2
Marc Sole HRR 158 34 1:25:00
13.0
Jonathan Baluzy 159 19 1:25:03  
 
Mario Garcia WSX 160 26 1:25:04
2.6
Kwok-Ming Cheng WS 161 23 1:25:05
16.2
Maria Lauretani NYAC 162 2 1:25:05
0.1
Reilly Kiernan NYAC 163 3 1:25:05
4.0
Rocco Addante 164 35 1:25:11
4.4
Dieter Egli 165 27 1:25:12
2.7
Jack Toolin BRRC 166 7 1:25:18
4.1
Kyle Jones 167 20 1:25:21
5.5
Ricardo Bailey 168 28 1:25:30  
 
Megan Kelly CPTC 169 2 1:25:30
12.2
David Hollely NBR 170 29 1:25:33
7.6
John Paul Igoe 171 34 1:25:36  
 
Vera Monsao 172 1 1:25:37
5.2
Jeanna Composti NYAC 173 3 1:25:38
1.8
Gregory Finck NYAC 174 24 1:25:38
0.1
Rufino Morales 175 36 1:25:43
2.7
Jose Roldan UNAC 176 25 1:25:48
16.9
Brigid Moriarty CPTC 177 6 1:25:52
7.4
Yumi Ogita CPTC 178 1 1:25:53
2.6
Greg Ewoldt 179 37 1:25:57
5.8
Joe Rodbard RNYC 180 35 1:26:00
0.7
Carlos Cuahuizo WSX 181 36 1:26:02
15.9
Alun Williams NBR 182 8 1:26:09
2.3
Andre Fankhauser 183 37 1:26:10
22.3
Alan Young RRR 184 26 1:26:11
0.1
Shawn Williams UATH 185 30 1:26:12
1.9
Jeremy Reiss FRNY 186 31 1:26:13
7.4
Iain Levine BRRC 187 9 1:26:16
5.9
Mark Podgainy 188 10 1:26:16  
 
Yasuhiro Makoshi CPTC 189 1 1:26:16
2.3
Jeffrey Dweck CCMS 190 32 1:26:22
3.9
Matt Strawn PPTC 191 38 1:26:25
1.0
Eran Segal 192 33 1:26:27  
 
Nicolas Diener 193 39 1:26:29
2.9
Kris Stensland 194 38 1:26:29  
 
Heather Williams 195 3 1:26:37  
 
Myles Fennon JOPA 196 40 1:26:40
4.2
Jose Morales-Corraliza NYH 197 41 1:26:43
3.2
Daniel Ifcher TTRI 198 27 1:26:49
10.9
Scott Henkin 199 28 1:26:54
1.7
Eric Rabinowitz AGTC 200 34 1:26:55
6.8
Alan S Ruben CPTC 201 1 1:26:55
0.3
Malcolm Hall 202 29 1:26:55  
 
Kevin Horty NYH 203 30 1:26:56
30.9
Jonathan Weiner 204 39 1:26:56
10.6
Joshua Buckner 205 35 1:27:06
1.2
Anthony Demaio CPTC 206 36 1:27:06
4.5
Vincent Mulenga 207 31 1:27:11
11.8
Taichi Sakai 208 37 1:27:12
2.7
Andrew Soren 209 40 1:27:16  
 
Tasha Bollerslev 210 7 1:27:18
9.3
Lesley Higgins NYAC 211 4 1:27:24
2.0
Matthew Mclaughlin 212 41 1:27:24
10.4
Miriam Beyer NBR 213 4 1:27:25
8.2
Brad West 214 38 1:27:27
13.5
Kenneth C Klegar 215 32 1:27:28
1.8
Carl Barcoma 216 42 1:27:28
4.4
Stephen Carr 217 42 1:27:31
4.3
Pascal Lauffer WS 218 11 1:27:31
3.5
Jeb Singer GNY 219 43 1:27:32
3.9
George Skelton 220 39 1:27:43
7.2
Robert Foley 221 43 1:27:44
4.6
Joseph Zammit HRR 222 40 1:27:44
12.7
Mary Brown UATH 223 5 1:27:44
3.2
Krystine Beneke CPTC 224 8 1:27:48
12.2
John A Van Cott FRNY 225 12 1:27:48  
 
Stephen Laffey HRR 226 41 1:27:49
6.8
Ian Driver CUMC 227 44 1:27:52
2.3
Ning Zhou DWRT 228 44 1:27:55
0.3
Walter E Lobo 229 42 1:28:00
2.9
Cyril Dumuis SGRC 230 43 1:28:02
4.6
Louis Pahnke TRD 231 33 1:28:02
4.5
Jack P Mcshane BRRC 232 2 1:28:04
1.5
Taeya Konishi NBR 233 6 1:28:06
4.5
Benjamin Zumsteg FRNY 234 45 1:28:11
1.5
Theodore Richardson 235 46 1:28:12
4.6
Shigenari Oketani GNY 236 34 1:28:14
1.3
Scott Dispensa 237 45 1:28:15
10.1
Doug Barrett 238 44 1:28:16
6.8
Loretta Kilmer MIZU 239 9 1:28:17
6.8
Joan Cruells 240 45 1:28:18
4.0
Alec C. Rainsby NYH 241 10 1:28:18
6.8
Mark D. Snyder NJM 242 46 1:28:26
1.9
Jane Lundy TRR 243 2 1:28:26
3.6
Mary Kuder 244 10 1:28:29  
 
Rob Fergus 245 47 1:28:30
0.7
Jonathan Lai 246 47 1:28:30
10.4
Miguel Rivera NBR 247 48 1:28:31
8.7
He Huang 248 46 1:28:32
2.2
Amaris White 249 11 1:28:34
49.0
Paul Kaczka 250 48 1:28:37
2.3
Kent Edens NJM 251 13 1:28:37
2.9
Jacob Hoyos 252 35 1:28:42
1.7
Jorge E Fajardo NYF 253 11 1:28:46
3.4
Ignacio Granda GNY 254 49 1:28:47
2.1
Nigel Francis CPTC 255 14 1:28:50
0.5
Sean Moore VCTC 256 15 1:28:51
3.7
Jerry Pi 257 50 1:28:51
8.2
Wayne Mcleod 258 12 1:28:53  
 
Michael Stermer NBR 259 47 1:28:53
7.0
Marvin Cabrera TFK 260 36 1:28:56
3.5
Stephen H. Menlove 261 13 1:28:56
5.5
Bryan T Wagner 262 48 1:28:56
1.0
Dylan Mcgowan COLU 263 21 1:28:59  
 
Anthony Romeo 264 49 1:28:59
27.4
James Dunham NYF 265 37 1:29:00
0.9
Aaron Wilson PPTC 266 38 1:29:01
1.2
Matthew Febles CPTC 267 39 1:29:01
3.6
Rhona Anderson 268 2 1:29:03  
 
Andrew Cornelius 269 51 1:29:04
5.3
Nicholas Murphy HOHA 270 50 1:29:05
3.2
Renato Torres 271 3 1:29:06  
 
John Richers BRRC 272 2 1:29:11
3.6
Vincenzo Palmigiano 273 52 1:29:11
15.2
Nick Haines-Stiles NBR 274 49 1:29:13
13.0
Patrick Leone NYPD 275 53 1:29:16
2.9
Santiago Bravo 276 50 1:29:18
8.1
Allison Malecki NBR 277 12 1:29:19
9.9
Julia Knittel HHRT 278 5 1:29:19
4.0
Bryan Drew 279 51 1:29:22
0.4
Thomas Nyberg 280 51 1:29:27
6.9
Duncan Mcverry 281 40 1:29:31
0.8
Michelle Rorke NYAC 282 13 1:29:32
5.5
Marcus Holmes 283 52 1:29:35
3.8
Christine Morgenroth NYF 284 3 1:29:35
5.1
Martin C Mcelhiney FRNY 285 14 1:29:36
1.1
Amanda Pisano 286 14 1:29:37
23.9
Jonathan Gadd 287 41 1:29:37
0.1
Derek Balcom NYH 288 52 1:29:37
4.5
David Officer 289 53 1:29:41
9.3
Eli Silverman 290 53 1:29:42
0.3
Chris Solarz CPTC 291 54 1:29:43
12.2
Emmanuel Arnould CPTC 292 55 1:29:43
9.0
Francisco Viafara WSX 293 15 1:29:44
3.9
Jason Fleischauer PPTC 294 56 1:29:45
6.6
Sean Gorski 295 22 1:29:45
2.1
Sarah Harney GNY 296 3 1:29:46
1.4
Ryan Bajornas HRR 297 57 1:29:51
4.0
Benjamin Knappmiller 298 58 1:29:54
1.6
Necdet Kaynak WIT 299 3 1:29:55
1.1
Joseph Brady 300 42 1:29:59
3.4
Luis De Leon 301 54 1:30:00  
 
Winston Bell 302 4 1:30:02
1.5
Valentine Lyashenko CPTC 303 54 1:30:08
5.0
Taegin Stevenson RNYC 304 7 1:30:11
12.8
Steven Wagshal 305 43 1:30:14
7.7
Gustavo Campiz 306 55 1:30:15
28.9
Michael Meliniotis GNY 307 44 1:30:15
5.0
Michael Koscuiszka 308 59 1:30:16
6.3
Slawomir Zaglewski 309 45 1:30:19
6.1
Michael Chu RNYC 310 55 1:30:21
0.5
Steven C Huppert 311 56 1:30:28
1.7
Mehryar Mohri GOOG 312 16 1:30:29
2.4
David Sivin 313 56 1:30:29
17.2
David Winter GNY 314 46 1:30:29
3.1
April Henning ANY 315 8 1:30:29
2.0
Weihao Xu COLU 316 60 1:30:29
4.6
Stephen Sprott 317 57 1:30:31
2.9
Rob Smy SBRC 318 58 1:30:32
5.3
Aaron Hazzard 319 59 1:30:33  
 
Cesare Pasquale 320 47 1:30:33
5.5
Boris Fiala ERYO 321 61 1:30:36
3.0
Jesse Iozzio 322 23 1:30:36
6.7
Stanley Rao 323 48 1:30:40
1.3
Alberto Gomez WSX 324 49 1:30:41
5.2
Yuki Negoro SF 325 16 1:30:45
2.1
Esteban Enriquez GRNC 326 17 1:30:58
1.2
Leonardo Perez 327 62 1:31:04
3.1
Rodrigo Flores WSX 328 50 1:31:05
6.3
Charlie Brooke AGTC 329 51 1:31:07
3.8
Peter H Coy VCTC 330 17 1:31:08
8.4
Edie Perkins ANY 331 2 1:31:09
8.4
Victor Acevedo HRR 332 52 1:31:10
1.2
Carol Buonanno IBRT 333 9 1:31:15
20.2
Ravi Gongaju IBRT 334 60 1:31:16
2.1
Juan Campomanes 335 63 1:31:18
1.2
Chevaun Tarrach FRSP 336 10 1:31:18
21.3
Sergio Palomo WSX 337 18 1:31:19
2.1
Mandeep Sobti AODF 338 19 1:31:22
15.0
Brandon Folkes DWRT 339 57 1:31:33
7.6
Michael Toma WSY 340 53 1:31:34
2.6
Caroline Huber 341 4 1:31:37
22.7
Hank Schiffman CPTC 342 4 1:31:43
3.8
Peter Ma 343 61 1:31:47
1.9
Alvaro Montoya 344 64 1:31:52
7.5
Justin Haseltine BRMR 345 24 1:31:52
18.6
Yun Myung Hwang KMC 346 62 1:31:52
7.7
Eduard Lebedev 347 54 1:31:54
1.0
Michael Cavaliere FRNY 348 55 1:31:57
11.1
Theresa Dwyer 349 15 1:31:57
4.3
Bjorn Karringer 350 65 1:31:59
3.2
Ely Greenberg VCTC 351 66 1:32:01
2.1
Locky Trachsel 352 3 1:32:01
1.7
Ryan Katz 353 58 1:32:03  
 
Gary Hacker 354 63 1:32:03
3.8
Daniel Bartolini 355 67 1:32:03
5.5
Luciano Medina 356 59 1:32:04
0.7
Finbar Ward 357 64 1:32:07
6.6
Mohamed Belkhir UNAC 358 20 1:32:07
6.0
Eric Maldonado FRNY 359 65 1:32:07
8.2
Stephane Maisonneuve 360 56 1:32:08
2.3
Jad Husseini BRMR 361 60 1:32:08
2.2
Henry Tong CPTC 362 68 1:32:08
2.1
Colleen Harrison NYAC 363 16 1:32:08
3.2
Basil Goulandris 364 21 1:32:08
5.1
Margie Buller UATH 365 11 1:32:09
3.4
Jonathan Sieg 366 61 1:32:11  
 
Tanya Namad HHRT 367 17 1:32:12
13.2
Takuo Tsukada 368 22 1:32:15
2.6
Jon Cohen AGTC 369 57 1:32:15
16.0
Nuno Alves NYF 370 66 1:32:16
10.7
Kimberly Dorman DWRT 371 12 1:32:16
4.2
Adrian Delgado UNAC 372 18 1:32:19
2.1
Lou Fox NBR 373 58 1:32:24
9.5
Jordan C Murray 374 67 1:32:25  
 
Corinna Cortes ANY 375 4 1:32:28
1.7
David Meneret 376 69 1:32:29
3.7
Jordan Angerosa 377 25 1:32:29  
 
Jennie Cohen NYH 378 18 1:32:29
0.4
Hubert Stable 379 62 1:32:31  
 
Peter Helseth 380 70 1:32:39
1.1
Matt Kovich FRNY 381 68 1:32:39
11.0
Eric Cheung CPTC 382 59 1:32:40
7.8
Donald Lynch 383 23 1:32:40
0.6
Susan Flynn ANY 384 4 1:32:40
2.3
Kenyon Ogburn FRNY 385 69 1:32:42
4.7
Abraham Brody AGTC 386 71 1:32:42
1.2
Nick Mohoric 387 72 1:32:43
5.4
James Solomon LEUK 388 24 1:32:44
9.2
Michael Hill NBR 389 60 1:32:47
0.5
Markian Zdeb 390 70 1:32:49
2.6
Robert Kinderman 391 71 1:32:50
10.9
Antony Scott HHRT 392 61 1:32:50
8.1
Mathieu Champigny 393 72 1:32:51
9.1
Jeffrey Mcintyre 394 63 1:32:53
14.6
Ethan Hessney 395 64 1:32:54
2.2
Carlos Rodriguez CPTC 396 25 1:32:54
4.3
Vincent Legroux 397 73 1:32:56
13.6
Joe Chan HHRT 398 62 1:32:56
3.7
Adrian Garate 399 26 1:32:57  
 
Carlos Nievecela WSX 400 73 1:33:00
11.4
Samuel Lieberman HHRT 401 74 1:33:00
3.0
Andrew Pisanelli 402 19 1:33:02
0.6
Christopher Cheng 403 75 1:33:03
6.7
Angela Johnson 404 19 1:33:04
73.2
Sabrina Andrachuk NYH 405 13 1:33:04
8.5
Mathew Parker NYH 406 65 1:33:05
1.6
Brian Gustaveson FRNY 407 74 1:33:05
1.4
Laura Seeholzer 408 5 1:33:06  
 
Samuel Gotts 409 26 1:33:07
1.7
Hatem Mustapha AGTC 410 27 1:33:07
8.0
Wesley Leforce 411 66 1:33:07  
 
Richard White FRNY 412 20 1:33:08
0.5
Michael Abrahams PPTC 413 63 1:33:09
1.2
Tim Magas 414 28 1:33:10  
 
Edmundo Flores WSX 415 29 1:33:11
4.2
Robert Pinkas 416 67 1:33:11  
 
Tetsuya Yamazaki 417 21 1:33:11
6.2
Jennifer Daniels NBR 418 20 1:33:13
2.8
Logan Yu NBR 419 68 1:33:15
6.8
Francisco Caneda WSX 420 76 1:33:16
0.9
Merisa Titlow NYH 421 14 1:33:17
7.9
Todd Portnoff PPTC 422 64 1:33:18
3.1
Thomas Donovan NYAC 423 69 1:33:19
6.7
Erik Pena DTN 424 77 1:33:19
4.4
Gili Yaron Cohn 425 6 1:33:20
42.6
David Furnari 426 22 1:33:21  
 
Hiromi Yamada 427 5 1:33:21
9.8
David Emery HRR 428 65 1:33:26
13.3
Michael Costello 429 75 1:33:26
12.5
Dylan Armajani DWRT 430 70 1:33:26
2.5
Joseph Porcaro TRR 431 5 1:33:27
3.0
Timothy Delaney TRR 432 6 1:33:28
1.1
Neal Post WBTC 433 66 1:33:28
0.6
Daniel Emery 434 67 1:33:28  
 
Jennifer Degaetan Boheim 435 6 1:33:29
30.9
Jose Piedras 436 68 1:33:31
24.3
Leonardo Bobadilla UATH 437 69 1:33:31
2.6
Frank Fletcher 438 70 1:33:32
8.8
Jason Fertel 439 71 1:33:33
2.7
Jorge Silva 440 76 1:33:34
2.3
Luis G. Alvarez FRED 441 78 1:33:38
15.4
Daniel Graca 442 72 1:33:38
10.8
Michael Redmond 443 79 1:33:41
7.4
Darcy Budworth NYH 444 15 1:33:42
2.5
Nick Madison 445 77 1:33:42
2.8
Len Richards RENE 446 23 1:33:46
11.5
Ani Go CPTC 447 7 1:33:50
2.2
Ellen Basile HHRT 448 8 1:33:52
2.2
Stephen Orourke NJM 449 27 1:33:52
9.6
Kyle Lundy NYPD 450 78 1:33:56
3.4
Ryan Starbuck ASAG 451 73 1:33:56
1.8
Joshua Nanes 452 80 1:33:56
5.9
Angus Mackirdy 453 81 1:33:57
1.2
Konstantin Tchergueiko 454 74 1:33:57
3.9
Daniil Blinov 455 79 1:34:00
0.7
Joseph Hocking 456 75 1:34:02  
 
Alexander Zak 457 76 1:34:04
17.0
Robert Okajima WIT 458 5 1:34:04
4.7
Bruce Racond CPTC 459 30 1:34:04
24.2
Juan Frias IBRT 460 77 1:34:05
3.0
Evan Schnittman NBR 461 78 1:34:08
5.6
Chikara Onda FRNY 462 28 1:34:11
0.2
David Lewis FRNY 463 71 1:34:13
16.7
Alan Novie WIT 464 6 1:34:14
4.5
Gerrit Groen 465 31 1:34:17
4.5
Michael Sanchez 466 82 1:34:20
17.5
Michael Sabanos 467 79 1:34:22
7.4
Helen Dole ANY 468 16 1:34:23
12.3
Takakazu Ito TTRI 469 83 1:34:25
8.4
Marco Baldassari AODF 470 80 1:34:27
0.4
Robert Davies 471 81 1:34:28  
 
Kenneth Allen NBR 472 32 1:34:28
2.8
Taylor Reese 473 80 1:34:28
1.1
Christine Lindstrom DWRT 474 17 1:34:29
23.1
Christoph Dankert 475 82 1:34:30
3.6
Gina Prinzevalli 476 7 1:34:33  
 
Matthew Cardosi 477 81 1:34:33
6.8
Julio A Aguirre WSX 478 1 1:34:37
0.7
Julian Alvarez 479 7 1:34:38
3.6
Christopher Lynch 480 33 1:34:38
21.4
Madison Tse 481 84 1:34:38
4.1
Alex Lepinsky 482 85 1:34:38
5.6
Brian Odonoghue 483 83 1:34:40
11.4
Neil Freilich 484 86 1:34:42
1.0
Luis Carlos Feliciano 485 72 1:34:45
8.4
Patrick Thrasher 486 84 1:34:45
2.5
Bjorn Arntsen PPTC 487 87 1:34:46
1.0
David Lin FRNY 488 88 1:34:46
0.5
Mauricio Hasson 489 89 1:34:47  
 
Victoria Mostajo 490 8 1:34:47  
 
Alexandra L. Warren WS 491 9 1:34:47
9.6
Gordon Bakoulis ANY 492 5 1:34:48
11.4
Michael Shinn TTRI 493 85 1:34:49
10.0
Fred Zaino 494 90 1:34:49
0.9
Mark Heller DWRT 495 24 1:34:50
0.9
Megan Lareau NYF 496 18 1:34:51
1.4
Guilherme Ferreira Filho 497 82 1:34:52
5.3
Steven Rizzi 498 34 1:34:52
13.4
Steve Burn-Murdoch 499 83 1:34:54  
 
Stanley Young TLR 500 8 1:34:57
3.3
Chris J. Neuhoff CPTC 501 7 1:35:00
6.9
Dexter Webb 502 73 1:35:01
0.5
Sean Mikles 503 84 1:35:01
2.5
Lode Vandaele 504 25 1:35:01  
 
Hicham Hamdouch 505 86 1:35:03
2.7
Jaroslav Marcin RST 506 74 1:35:04
2.4
Miles Harter FRNY 507 9 1:35:06
11.4
Sean Murphy NJM 508 75 1:35:06
10.0
Trent Johnson FRNY 509 91 1:35:06
2.8
Michael Hannon 510 26 1:35:07
3.1
Stephen Wo DWRT 511 85 1:35:07
5.7
Peter P Wang 512 86 1:35:10
10.7
Michael Siegell CPTC 513 35 1:35:11
1.2
Brandon Hollely 514 87 1:35:11
3.5
Denie Wong WSY 515 76 1:35:11
2.2
Christopher D Miller FRNY 516 88 1:35:11
5.0
Gregoire Moriani 517 87 1:35:13
2.1
Gilberto Barrera 518 89 1:35:13  
 
Michael Gross NYPD 519 27 1:35:17
28.4
Kevin Sayet 520 29 1:35:21  
 
Adam Ingberman 521 77 1:35:21
14.6
Thomas Hansen FRED 522 78 1:35:21
11.9
Boris Pialloux 523 79 1:35:22
0.6
Sean M Sullivan 524 30 1:35:24  
 
Steven Joseph VCTC 525 28 1:35:25
0.7
Guido Aren MILL 526 29 1:35:25
2.0
Caroline Cobb 527 19 1:35:27
0.3
Naoki Kitabayashi 528 90 1:35:27
0.2
Donald Favre S4A 529 30 1:35:28
4.5
Janine Latham GNY 530 10 1:35:31
3.6
Jim Pickett 531 92 1:35:32
1.6
Matt Pych FRNY 532 91 1:35:35
7.2
Eric Sasek NYH 533 88 1:35:40
0.8
Leigh Sharek 534 6 1:35:41
2.2
James Banner 535 89 1:35:41
18.9
Kevin Keogh 536 31 1:35:42
14.4
Gabe Gonzalez GNY 537 8 1:35:42
2.2
Reyes Cano LCT 538 31 1:35:42
2.6
Joshua Ranger 539 93 1:35:43
0.2
Giordano Fusco FRNY 540 94 1:35:44
2.2
Adam Wall ML 541 95 1:35:46
1.2
Michael Zirngibl 542 32 1:35:49  
 
Monica Ceragioli 543 7 1:35:55  
 
Isabelle Fiduccia 544 21 1:35:55
0.6
Katherine Carrington 545 8 1:35:56
0.6
James Gillespie TFK 546 80 1:35:56
9.6
Jurgen Leijdekker 547 81 1:35:58  
 
Justin Wright 548 92 1:36:00  
 
Jeffrey Friedman 549 33 1:36:02
10.8
Samuel Skinner NATL 550 1 1:36:02
3.4
Abby Van Horne 551 20 1:36:05
0.7
Kenji Ogawa 552 82 1:36:05
0.7
Margarita Brose GNY 553 6 1:36:06
6.0
Katherine Edwards 554 22 1:36:09  
 
Shana Decsi WAVE 555 9 1:36:10
4.3
Spiro Mifsud 556 93 1:36:12
5.9
Eugene Khesin 557 94 1:36:13
9.9
Caitlin Donovan SBRC 558 23 1:36:14
0.6
Leonardo Bedoya 559 36 1:36:18
7.0
Nicholas Gulden 560 96 1:36:19  
 
Robert Feibelman 561 32 1:36:22  
 
Marc Mouhadeb CCMS 562 90 1:36:23
13.1
Christine Weiher 563 21 1:36:26
0.7
Cyrille Adam 564 95 1:36:27  
 
Neil Harvey 565 33 1:36:28  
 
Karim Bendouma 566 91 1:36:28
10.6
Tim Heckman 567 83 1:36:28
7.4
Lukas Didon 568 96 1:36:28
2.6
Jonathan Arnold 569 84 1:36:29
3.9
Joanna Zant 570 22 1:36:29  
 
Jennifer Amato 571 11 1:36:31
14.5
Armando Flores WSX 572 37 1:36:32
0.1
Marenika Wisdom 573 24 1:36:33
17.7
Joern Ahlers PPTC 574 38 1:36:34
0.5
James Mahaffey FRED 575 92 1:36:36
10.6
Jonathan Assouline 576 97 1:36:36
14.5
Alan Martin WAVE 577 85 1:36:36
3.7
Michael Fiorelli BOMF 578 93 1:36:37
12.0
Stephen Bae 579 97 1:36:37
3.1
Udi Marciano 580 98 1:36:37  
 
Stephen Boyd 581 99 1:36:39
0.6
Zoran Lasic 582 39 1:36:40
10.6
William Bergmann 583 94 1:36:43
4.6
Cem Karacadag TRD 584 86 1:36:44
0.1
Rick Thiounn DWRT 585 100 1:36:44
2.5
Robert Scarperi 586 87 1:36:45  
 
Arthur Palmer CPTC 587 10 1:36:45
0.3
Matthew Jarrett 588 98 1:36:45
10.7
Gregory Cohen TRR 589 88 1:36:45
2.0
Connor Mooney COLU 590 34 1:36:45
4.1
Julia Gabel 591 9 1:36:46
11.7
Fabian Quesada TELI 592 40 1:36:47
2.3
Molly Battles 593 25 1:36:47
4.3
Gene Ko 594 89 1:36:47
6.9
Charles Casiano 595 99 1:36:49
4.6
Sean Carty 596 101 1:36:49
10.8
Justin Condon 597 100 1:36:51
5.1
Anne Riley 598 26 1:36:51  
 
Derek Marcus 599 102 1:36:52
0.7
Michael Rooney BKTC 600 90 1:36:52
6.0
Joshua Muzumala BOMF 601 103 1:36:53
3.2
Fredrik Aasaaren 602 35 1:36:53  
 
Victoria Rodriguez TFK 603 23 1:36:55
1.8
Enrique Garcia Trujillo WSX 604 104 1:36:56
2.8
Robert Moloney TMCF 605 95 1:36:57
0.7
Vanessa Fitzgerald 606 10 1:36:58
15.0
Maria Michaca WSX 607 11 1:36:58
0.5
Ted Pernicano TRR 608 34 1:36:59
1.6
Archie Mcalister 609 41 1:36:59
3.9
Karen L Davies TRR 610 7 1:36:59
5.0
Thomas Herbert 611 42 1:37:04
6.4
Philipp Pohlmann NYF 612 105 1:37:04
2.0
Andrew Toutain 613 101 1:37:04
1.9
Kareem Fatouh 614 106 1:37:08  
 
John Slaski NBR 615 91 1:37:11
4.4
Dominique Bernard 616 35 1:37:12
2.5
Tammy Minott 617 27 1:37:12
15.1
Mette Christiansen 618 24 1:37:12
5.7
Jonah Lee NBR 619 107 1:37:14
12.3
James Farrell WS 620 96 1:37:14
1.1
Christopher Hill VCTC 621 102 1:37:15
27.7
Elaine Zeberkiewicz 622 25 1:37:15
17.1
Mitch Auerbach 623 43 1:37:17  
 
Arent Venema 624 92 1:37:18
5.8
Lori Roth Schnadig 625 4 1:37:19  
 
Michael Yi BRRC 626 36 1:37:19
4.0
Emily Gallagher 627 28 1:37:20  
 
Gianpiero Pagliaro 628 108 1:37:20
3.9
Nicolo Zingales 629 97 1:37:23  
 
Eric Konopka FRNY 630 98 1:37:23
10.3
James Margolin ZTRN 631 11 1:37:24  
 
Alex Juarez WSX 632 12 1:37:24
2.9
Cindy Delano 633 26 1:37:25  
 
John Crowe BPTC 634 93 1:37:25
3.4
Thomas Plaza Sr. 635 37 1:37:28
3.0
Paul A Sullivan RST 636 44 1:37:29
24.7
Kimberly Roof HRR 637 27 1:37:31
8.2
Edward Doueihi 638 103 1:37:32  
 
Robert Corre 639 99 1:37:33
8.0
Tom Sheridan 640 45 1:37:34
3.2
Jan De Preter 641 104 1:37:35
9.0
Jordy Feldman 642 12 1:37:37
3.1
Brooke Dumain 643 28 1:37:38
3.4
Michael Boyer 644 100 1:37:40  
 
Jennifer Nolan HRR 645 29 1:37:40
7.2
Kevin Freeburn S4A 646 46 1:37:40
2.8
Justin Mann 647 101 1:37:41
4.2
Joseph Curry 648 47 1:37:41
0.3
Henrik Jacobsson 649 109 1:37:44
11.9
Norma Betesh 650 10 1:37:45
11.9
Lena Kraus 651 29 1:37:45  
 
Martin Rowe 652 48 1:37:45
1.0
Michael Miller 653 105 1:37:45
7.7
Adam Dunn 654 94 1:37:46
7.9
Ed Ingram 655 110 1:37:48  
 
Daniel Rosenfeld 656 106 1:37:49
0.6
Charles Odonnell 657 111 1:37:49
1.3
Myriam Martinez 658 13 1:37:50
8.0
Ian Dumain 659 107 1:37:51
0.6
Abigail Vidal WSX 660 14 1:37:52
4.8
Matthew Humphreys 661 108 1:37:55
5.9
Christopher Berry TTRI 662 109 1:37:57
14.1
Wissam Messad 663 102 1:37:57  
 
Giovanni Pillitteri 664 95 1:37:58
4.0
Aaron Meyers 665 112 1:37:58
4.5
Fumitaka Hatanaka 666 49 1:37:59
0.2
Michael Naess 667 110 1:38:01
0.4
Rizwan Ali 668 111 1:38:02
6.0
Jordan Kurzweil UATH 669 96 1:38:02
3.7
Curt Clausen NYAC 670 50 1:38:02
12.5
Carly Berwick ANY 671 15 1:38:04
6.2
Patrick Bernal 672 112 1:38:04
4.6
James Hollenberg 673 13 1:38:04
8.0
Jessica Sokolow 674 30 1:38:05  
 
Caitlin Mevorach 675 31 1:38:07  
 
Joel Chatfield NYH 676 38 1:38:08
5.0
Katrina Soo Hoo HRR 677 32 1:38:09
3.1
Hugh A Weir GNY 678 51 1:38:12
7.7
Jordan Rupprecht GOOG 679 103 1:38:12
9.8
Wade Lambert BPTC 680 39 1:38:13
3.6
Jesse Baumgartner 681 104 1:38:13  
 
Sayed Khwaja 682 113 1:38:20  
 
Dariusz Kawicki WIT 683 52 1:38:20
1.1
Patricia Choux DWRT 684 12 1:38:20
0.8
Matthew Barash 685 114 1:38:22
2.0
Barbara Ackerman NYPD 686 16 1:38:23
21.2
Tom Farley 687 14 1:38:25
2.0
Matthew Pharr 688 113 1:38:26
9.5
Henry Brand 689 105 1:38:28  
 
Jed Dinnerstein 690 106 1:38:29  
 
Anwar Trabulsi 691 97 1:38:29
12.2
Joseph Billotti 692 107 1:38:30
8.2
Joseph Lavalle 693 36 1:38:31  
 
Paul Wilson 694 115 1:38:31
10.9
Thomas C Maile TRR 695 2 1:38:34
7.0
Kyle Judge 696 108 1:38:35
10.2
Andreas Kuonath 697 98 1:38:36
4.0
Sian Clarke 698 116 1:38:36
9.9
Erik Jenson 699 117 1:38:36
3.2
Hugh O. Donnell 700 118 1:38:39
0.6
Moshe Baram 701 9 1:38:40
1.9
Todd Morrison 702 99 1:38:41
2.6
Korey Provencher 703 119 1:38:41
8.7
Rakibat Abiola WANN 704 33 1:38:42
4.7
James Dee WS 705 53 1:38:43
0.2
Lucy Stewart 706 5 1:38:45
17.8
Sergio Pinzon 707 100 1:38:45
1.7
Kristian Persson 708 114 1:38:47
0.1
John Babin HRR 709 54 1:38:49
9.3
Isidoro Lozano 710 120 1:38:50  
 
Hilary Corbitt 711 17 1:38:51
1.8
John Markiewicz BKTC 712 115 1:38:53
2.9
Jennifer Lepori ANY 713 18 1:38:56
7.0
Brian Mariano 714 37 1:38:57
2.1
Oswaldo Vildoso 715 121 1:38:58
3.1
David Eng 716 122 1:38:58
16.8
Gunnar Pritsch AGTC 717 101 1:38:59
11.6
Christopher Mcevoy RRR 718 55 1:38:59
12.4
Vincent Bourzeix 719 38 1:38:59  
 
Victor Wong 720 39 1:39:00
15.7
Suzanna Filip 721 30 1:39:00
6.0
Jason Walsh NYAC 722 116 1:39:02
4.9
Miles Oreilly 723 56 1:39:03
6.8
Gary L Smeal NYF 724 10 1:39:03
4.7
Henry Lefevre-Snee 725 123 1:39:04
8.8
Christian Benes 726 124 1:39:06
3.5
Mary G Wittenberg 727 8 1:39:08
2.8
Stian Lovseth 728 125 1:39:10
4.5
Danny Lippman 729 2 1:39:10  
 
Laurence Go CPTC 730 102 1:39:11
2.4
Shan Bian 731 117 1:39:11
26.2
Heath Kramer 732 118 1:39:12
4.0
Joseph Dell TLR 733 103 1:39:12
11.1
Eun Jeong Kim 734 31 1:39:13
10.8
Celine Perrot-Johnson WS 735 13 1:39:13
1.6
Stephen Forneris 736 104 1:39:16
2.9
Mia Chen NBR 737 32 1:39:16
3.3
Darryl Herrick 738 126 1:39:16
9.6
Ted Woldmichael NYLI 739 105 1:39:19  
 
Ron Berka NBR 740 57 1:39:19
0.7
Jason Ough DWRT 741 119 1:39:21
0.9
Nathan Oreilly 742 120 1:39:21
2.0
Jeffrey Vogel 743 121 1:39:24
5.8
Fergal Leonard HHH 744 127 1:39:25
3.1
Gregory Angrisani 745 109 1:39:25
1.5
Gabriela Krebs 746 33 1:39:27
9.0
Frederic Allatt 747 122 1:39:27  
 
Suzana Palasti NYF 748 14 1:39:28
3.5
Christian Widen 749 106 1:39:29
3.2
Ton Van Der Minnen 750 58 1:39:32  
 
Frederick Mutter 751 59 1:39:33
3.4
Jeff Cook 752 123 1:39:33
3.1
Will Janensch FRNY 753 128 1:39:34
6.0
Nedah Golzar 754 34 1:39:35
77.9
Leon Kirschner 755 107 1:39:35
4.0
Josh Moosikasuwan VCTC 756 129 1:39:36
43.1
Cristoper Chinel 757 124 1:39:36
7.4
Peter Mavrovitis 758 125 1:39:37
5.6
Chris Mucciolo 759 126 1:39:43
29.3
Sindre Skogen 760 40 1:39:45
5.8
Juan Uro 761 130 1:39:46
6.0
John Lee ING 762 131 1:39:47
12.6
Timothy Guscott FRNY 763 60 1:39:47
1.2
Oliver Will 764 108 1:39:49
12.2
Christopher Deubert 765 110 1:39:49
10.5
Brett Hopkins FRED 766 127 1:39:50
4.1
Nicholas Troiano 767 132 1:39:50
7.2
Ethan Clary 768 133 1:39:50
3.7
Ryo Higuchi 769 41 1:39:51
1.6
Jeannie Gill 770 35 1:39:52
14.9
Lindsey Mayer-Beug NBR 771 36 1:39:52  
 
Anthony Gazzara NYFD 772 134 1:39:53
4.8
Victoria Shan NYH 773 34 1:39:53
9.0
Dylan Coia 774 128 1:39:53  
 
Meghan Duffy NBR 775 37 1:39:54
0.8
Harris Zaki 776 135 1:39:54
9.5
Yosuke Matsumura DWRT 777 111 1:39:54
1.9
James Cammarata 778 40 1:39:55  
 
Alessia Pedoto 779 15 1:39:55
2.2
Eli Khoury GNY 780 41 1:39:56
0.7
Gene Davolio NYH 781 109 1:40:00
0.1
David Kallenberg TERR 782 110 1:40:00
6.4
Louis Pelino DWRT 783 129 1:40:00
11.3
Marco Silveira 784 111 1:40:02
4.0
Laurent Guillas 785 136 1:40:03
2.1
Francesca Delucia DWRT 786 11 1:40:03
4.1
Neal Boswell 787 61 1:40:03
7.5
Peter Cerclay 788 62 1:40:03
7.7
Pierre Beaufils PPTC 789 112 1:40:04
10.2
Michael Wasserman 790 112 1:40:04
12.6
Luke Weston 791 130 1:40:05
7.9
Joaquin Aracena 792 131 1:40:06
1.1
Hyunkang Lee 793 42 1:40:06  
 
Anthony Debiase 794 113 1:40:07
4.0
Vladimir Ronin 795 114 1:40:07
2.1
Emmanuel Lacroix 796 137 1:40:07
4.7
Juyeon Lee 797 38 1:40:08
3.6
Andris Dzeguze 798 115 1:40:08
3.0
Steven Spencer LEUK 799 132 1:40:08  
 
Aurelio Narciso 800 138 1:40:08
2.9
Michael Blasie 801 116 1:40:09
1.9
Scott Chick 802 117 1:40:11
1.7
Brice Mastroluca 803 133 1:40:11
2.6
Mattias Stanghed 804 139 1:40:11
8.9
Beth Kufeld 805 16 1:40:12
5.5
Richard Rouhe 806 113 1:40:13  
 
Gerry Adest 807 140 1:40:14
0.2
Adam Coe COLU 808 134 1:40:15
5.3
Alister Renwick 809 15 1:40:16
4.1
Wanda Wang CPTC 810 6 1:40:16
1.7
Pavel Romanov 811 118 1:40:16  
 
Tasneem Hoque 812 35 1:40:17
13.9
Doug Briggs PPTC 813 42 1:40:17  
 
Cenk Bulbul FRNY 814 141 1:40:18
0.4
Nicholas Brown 815 43 1:40:21
6.8
Ryan Keating 816 135 1:40:23
12.0
Robert Holo 817 63 1:40:24  
 
Justin Alcantara 818 136 1:40:25
3.4
Jim Delfino 819 64 1:40:25  
 
Richard Williams 820 137 1:40:25
9.5
Dyronne Luarca FAT1 821 142 1:40:25
3.5
Yuval Grill 822 138 1:40:27
3.9
Charlie M Hanley BRRC 823 11 1:40:27
1.0
Reza Khodabin 824 119 1:40:28  
 
Eric Geller TFK 825 120 1:40:30
13.8
My-Thuan Tran 826 39 1:40:30
8.5
Caitlin Bradley NYH 827 36 1:40:31  
 
Sidney Cohen GNY 828 16 1:40:31
1.7
William Callahan 829 143 1:40:31
4.0
Julia Mavrodin TTRI 830 40 1:40:32
13.7
June Gray 831 139 1:40:32
2.7
Victoria Kyle NYF 832 19 1:40:34
8.5
Charles Regulinski 833 140 1:40:34
3.1
Jonathan Bleiberg 834 3 1:40:35  
 
Bryan Doherty 835 121 1:40:36
6.2
Willy Karam 836 144 1:40:36
11.3
Thomas Jeschke 837 145 1:40:37
8.0
Heriberto Tapia 838 146 1:40:38
4.0
Julian Bayon 839 114 1:40:40
7.4
Adriane Giebel GNY 840 37 1:40:41
0.5
Frederic Gabern 841 147 1:40:41
6.9
Adam Marsh NYF 842 148 1:40:42
1.7
Jacqueline Kim 843 41 1:40:42
21.9
Elan Assouline 844 141 1:40:43
6.3
David Monahan VCTC 845 12 1:40:44  
 
Erik Stigum LIRR 846 115 1:40:44
5.6
Akbar Jaffer 847 116 1:40:45
3.5
Nathaniel Dean DWRT 848 149 1:40:46
4.3
Rahul Singh 849 122 1:40:48  
 
Daniel Sanchez 850 142 1:40:48
26.7
Araceli Garcia GRNC 851 38 1:40:51
2.2
Katherine Fantauzzo 852 39 1:40:52
1.0
Brian P Dumaual NYH 853 150 1:40:56
1.3
Michael Nusblat RRR 854 13 1:40:56
1.5
Manuel Arruffat WSX 855 117 1:40:57
4.5
Lindsey Thor 856 40 1:40:57
5.6
Christopher Ryan 857 123 1:40:58
9.9
Harish Ramaswami 858 151 1:40:58
1.0
Nelson Hunt 859 124 1:40:58
3.1
Phillip A Thomas 860 143 1:40:59
15.7
Gregory Palmer 861 152 1:40:59  
 
Taylor Sankovich 862 12 1:41:00  
 
Julia Barmeier 863 42 1:41:00  
 
Carson Mathews 864 118 1:41:01
1.5
William Barnes 865 153 1:41:01
4.5
Eric Triplett ALZH 866 125 1:41:01
5.6
Sebastian Reichelt 867 144 1:41:01
1.0
Christina King 868 41 1:41:03
4.3
Sarah Deikun 869 13 1:41:04
7.9
Kelly Vaughan 870 43 1:41:06
9.8
Arthur J Moran 871 126 1:41:07
6.7
Tristan Favro 872 127 1:41:07
9.5
Kevin Purcell NYU 873 145 1:41:07
0.2
Jake Farquharson 874 154 1:41:08
12.4
Ana Maria Martinez 875 42 1:41:08
22.7
Christopher Foster FTER 876 146 1:41:09  
 
Brian Carelli 877 147 1:41:11  
 
Brian Towers 878 155 1:41:14
3.2
Edward Berman 879 65 1:41:15  
 
Timothy Austin 880 66 1:41:16
1.8
Jamie Mcbean 881 128 1:41:16
1.3
Joel M Mendez 882 148 1:41:16
0.8
Josef Dvoracek 883 67 1:41:17
5.6
Alicia Mucci 884 14 1:41:17
20.8
James Pelletier 885 149 1:41:19
12.4
John Ferry 886 129 1:41:19
6.5
Ingrid Deborah Francois 887 15 1:41:20
42.9
Alexandra Lippman 888 16 1:41:20  
 
Francois Guillon 889 119 1:41:22
11.0
Patrice M Kentner ANY 890 9 1:41:22
5.9
Michael Mesina ADOB 891 156 1:41:24
3.8
Christopher Koniarski 892 130 1:41:24
0.1
Pedro Mesquita ADOB 893 157 1:41:25
5.4
Karen Saltser SSS 894 7 1:41:25
1.0
Jourdan Loffredo 895 131 1:41:25  
 
Matt Formato 896 132 1:41:26  
 
Megan Cain 897 17 1:41:26
20.5
Victoria Arnstein VCTC 898 17 1:41:26
12.2
Suzanne Hughes HRR 899 10 1:41:28
4.8
Thomas W Brogan FPRR 900 44 1:41:31
5.6
Gerald Tabios 901 120 1:41:31
6.2
Markus Armbruster FRNY 902 150 1:41:33
6.4
Elias Ruiz 903 121 1:41:34
9.8
Liam R Malanaphy MILL 904 68 1:41:36
3.1
Tara Moran IBRT 905 18 1:41:36
1.3
Philip Chuang 906 133 1:41:37
3.4
Harry Neuhaus TFK 907 45 1:41:37
1.4
Mark Su 908 122 1:41:38
1.3
Anne Barreca 909 44 1:41:39
6.9
Benjamin Jooste FRNY 910 151 1:41:39
2.1
Victor Van Eijk 911 152 1:41:40
16.4
Abigail Beaudoin HRR 912 45 1:41:41
7.7
Richard Moon 913 46 1:41:41
5.3
Eugene Koenig EQNX 914 123 1:41:43
9.3
Jonathan Jo 915 43 1:41:43
17.4
Luis H Giraldo-Calle WSX 916 69 1:41:44
0.5
Christopher Fahey 917 124 1:41:44
4.1
Alexis Trebonik 918 46 1:41:44
29.2
Logan Verkamp 919 44 1:41:44  
 
Marvic Paulo 920 153 1:41:47  
 
Joel Carino 921 125 1:41:48  
 
Richard Stevens 922 134 1:41:48
3.8
Melissa Didio 923 47 1:41:48  
 
Karen Marmon NBR 924 43 1:41:48
5.9
Thomas Liebau AODF 925 70 1:41:49
0.7
Joe Brereton 926 154 1:41:50  
 
Michael Podskoc 927 155 1:41:50
3.3
Katherine Ram NYF 928 44 1:41:50
4.3
Paul Flanagan 929 156 1:41:51
12.9
Jessica Mcintyre 930 48 1:41:51
1.8
Aaron Ayala NYPD 931 135 1:41:53
17.7
Alex Siegal 932 157 1:41:53
5.4
Mychel J. Namphy 933 71 1:41:54
0.1
Christina Lai FRED 934 45 1:41:54
2.1
Kerry Tomson 935 8 1:41:56
2.4
George Feely JACK 936 72 1:41:56
5.7
Russell Baker 937 158 1:41:56
6.5
Lloyd Narciso 938 136 1:41:56
9.6
Simon North 939 126 1:41:59
8.8
Monica Merlis 940 49 1:42:00
7.9
Miklos C Vasarhelyi 941 137 1:42:00
7.4
Paul Sternberger 942 73 1:42:01
2.5
James Mccarrick FRNY 943 74 1:42:03
0.2
Romana Popelkova AGTC 944 20 1:42:04  
 
Andy Montanez 945 158 1:42:05
3.4
John Huffsmith 946 138 1:42:06  
 
Susann Ampiainen-Johnson 947 50 1:42:07  
 
Brian Skiba 948 45 1:42:07
16.5
Alison Dunn 949 18 1:42:07
22.3
Jennifer Hays ALZH 950 51 1:42:08
7.3
Zachariah Smart 951 4 1:42:09
17.1
Kathy Iwasaki AODF 952 11 1:42:09
3.1
Ian Hodgart 953 47 1:42:10
2.5
Beula Tembo 954 159 1:42:11
0.4
Brian Loesch 955 160 1:42:11
0.4
Isao Oba FRNY 956 161 1:42:12
2.5
Lester Santos 957 75 1:42:16
18.6
Sydney Ember 958 19 1:42:17  
 
Faith Paris Aarons HHRT 959 19 1:42:17
8.2
Vincent Birardi 960 159 1:42:18
3.9
Kotaro Era 961 160 1:42:21
3.7
Kok Lee 962 162 1:42:22
10.5
Kiersten Skog 963 20 1:42:24
7.8
Nicholas Skog 964 139 1:42:24
19.5
Max Melion FRNY 965 163 1:42:25
3.5
Brian Boyle 966 127 1:42:25
2.4
Katie Young 967 52 1:42:25
11.9
Eric Honore SBRC 968 128 1:42:26
0.1
Robert Trebing 969 164 1:42:26  
 
Birgit Pellenkoft SBRC 970 21 1:42:27
1.3
Stirling B Levy 971 129 1:42:28
4.5
Mary Lou Bunn FRED 972 22 1:42:29
3.7
Stephanie Ogden MILL 973 12 1:42:29
0.6
Shayleigh Dickson DWRT 974 20 1:42:29
2.3
Carmen Chappetta 975 53 1:42:31
6.7
Michael Parente 976 161 1:42:31
1.2
Brian Kerr 977 165 1:42:33
2.7
Marie F. Wickham ANY 978 1 1:42:33
3.6
Daniel Rabuzzi 979 48 1:42:33  
 
Amy Brown FRED 980 54 1:42:33
11.3
Mark Ehrhardt 981 76 1:42:34
0.1
Tracy M Wright 982 9 1:42:35
15.9
Daniel Ota SGRC 983 162 1:42:35
3.6
Morgan Henderson TFK 984 130 1:42:35
3.0
David Isaac VCTC 985 77 1:42:36
12.3
Jesse Salazar 986 163 1:42:38
7.4
Monica Hickey DWRT 987 46 1:42:40
13.4
Andrew Smith 988 166 1:42:40
0.1
Steven Askling 989 140 1:42:42
1.1
Desarae Demerie 990 47 1:42:42  
 
John Lozada 991 167 1:42:43
23.5
Kevin Mulvey VCTC 992 141 1:42:43
0.7
Susan Bayat NYH 993 10 1:42:44
1.9
Jennifer Kinderman 994 23 1:42:46  
 
Daniel Russo 995 168 1:42:47
8.1
Michael Gardner 996 46 1:42:47  
 
Shane Dougherty 997 169 1:42:47
17.9
Ayodele Yusuf 998 142 1:42:47
5.9
Alexander Rosario 999 143 1:42:48  
 
Alexander Liu 1000 170 1:42:50
13.0