Central Park Conservancy Run for Central Park

Date: July 14, 2012
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 78.3
Number of Runners: 5063
Links: Official Results

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 16
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 72
3. Urban Athletics UATH 124
4. CPTC New Balance CPTC 151
5. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 225
6. Warren Street S&AC WS 250
7. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 329
8. New York Harriers NYH 368
9. Van Cortlandt TC VCTC 400
10. Front Runners NY FRNY 488

 

1. New York Athletic Club NYAC 37
2. CPTC New Balance CPTC 62
3. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 167
4. Urban Athletics UATH 211
5. Greater New York RT GNY 269
6. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 323
7. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 408
8. Wannabees And Former Track Stars WANN 523
9. Agony O'De Feet AODF 532
10. New York Harriers NYH 592

Power Runs

1. John Reilly   69.1
2. Anthony Esposito   42.5
3. Thomas Short   40.8
4. Timothy Alden   35.2
5. Hideharu Asai   31.9
6. Michael Klein   FRNY 31.5
7. Matt Klasen   30.8
8. David Nash   MANH 27.7
9. Matthew Marks   26.5
10. Robert Reese   WS 24.3

 

1. Cathleen Wild 84.1
2. Katie Sullivan NYAC 53.2
3. Megan Tursi NYAC 45.2
4. Shannon Rosen 39.4
5. Rebecca Blake 34.9
6. Jessica Lee 34.2
7. Jennifer Blum 34.2
8. Ashley Ji KRRC 33.1
9. Marisa Cummings 32.5
10. Yael Heller 31.2

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Mikael Tesfaye WSX 1 1 18:46  
 
Fikadu Lemma WSX 2 1 18:48
11.9
Mengistu Tabor Nebsi WSX 3 1 18:51  
 
Tesfaye Assefa Dube WSX 4 2 18:54
3.7
Gian-Paul Caccia NYAC 5 3 19:00
8.0
Tesfaye Girma WSX 6 4 19:11
6.7
Kumsa Adugna Megersa WSX 7 5 19:27
4.2
Eyob Woldegiorgis WSX 8 2 19:29  
 
Demesse Tefera WSX 9 6 19:35
8.8
Matthew Forys NYAC 10 7 19:45
7.4
Teklu Tefera Deneke WSX 11 3 19:52
3.6
Jerry Faulkner UATH 12 4 20:03
4.7
Jason Lakritz UATH 13 2 20:04
2.5
Dereje T Hailegiorgis WSX 14 1 20:07
1.5
Ansu Sowe WSX 15 8 20:10
9.3
Seife Geletu WSX 16 5 20:15
0.9
Carlos Jamieson CPTC 17 3 20:22
12.0
Jeffrey Weinstein NYAC 18 4 20:27
8.7
Jon Phillips NYAC 19 9 20:27
17.6
Bobby Hartnett NYAC 20 5 20:32
3.4
Thomas Hammer FRNY 21 10 20:32
5.0
Daniel Renahan UATH 22 6 20:33
4.6
Sebastien Baret WS 23 2 20:33
0.8
David Sorensen NYAC 24 11 20:36
4.4
Bobby Asher VCTC 25 12 20:39
2.3
Roberto Puente WSX 26 13 20:40
4.5
Paul Thompson WS 27 1 20:42
1.6
Daniel Hayman UATH 28 14 20:48
1.0
Matthew Lacey CPTC 29 15 20:48
2.5
David Nash MANH 30 6 20:53
27.7
Brent Frissora NYH 31 16 20:54
4.1
Conor Shelley NYAC 32 7 20:59
0.9
Christopher Wong NBR 33 17 21:00
12.2
T. Patrick Hynes CPTC 34 18 21:01
2.1
Jonevan Hornsby CPTC 35 3 21:04
3.4
William Davis CPTC 36 19 21:05
8.7
Ryan Mcdermott NYAC 37 8 21:06  
 
Aziza Aliyu WSX 38 1 21:10
14.8
Armando Ramirez WSX 39 7 21:16
1.5
Brian Mongeon NBR 40 20 21:21  
 
Robert Fritz NBR 41 8 21:25
4.1
Phillip Falk CPTC 42 21 21:25
1.3
Christopher Gaube DWRT 43 9 21:26  
 
Mesfin Masresha WSX 44 22 21:27  
 
John Wiley NYH 45 9 21:27
2.0
Yonas Woldesellassie WSX 46 23 21:31  
 
Thomas Delaney TRR 47 24 21:32
1.5
Jeff Poindexter WSX 48 10 21:32  
 
Rob Gill CPTC 49 10 21:33
3.0
Javier Rodriguez UATH 50 4 21:39
0.8
Javier Barajas WSX 51 25 21:44
6.7
Geoffrey Mcgrane WSY 52 11 21:45
2.5
Philip Cawkwell NYAC 53 12 21:47  
 
Jesse Mang MANH 54 26 21:48  
 
Hirut Beyene AODF 55 1 21:49
17.4
Ryan Korby WS 56 27 21:53
4.4
Kevin Fenlon DWRT 57 28 21:54
4.7
Alexander Walsh NBR 58 5 21:56
2.1
Diego Vanegas NBR 59 6 21:56
11.3
Christopher Stewart UATH 60 1 21:58
1.4
Brian Calavan NBR 61 29 22:00
5.9
Jeffrey Arbeit 62 30 22:01
14.6
Richie Yeates NYAC 63 31 22:02
0.3
Frank Macreery NBR 64 32 22:03
3.6
Cliff Gerber CPTC 65 33 22:06
2.5
Mwangi Gitahi DWRT 66 11 22:06
6.9
David Talbird VCTC 67 12 22:14
3.5
Michael Cunningham NYAC 68 13 22:16  
 
Hendrik Gerrits NBR 69 13 22:18
8.9
James Ford NBR 70 34 22:19
14.3
Tinbit Weldegebriel AODF 71 2 22:21
21.4
Ben Nilsestuen NBR 72 35 22:21
17.6
Fabio Casadio WS 73 14 22:22
2.8
John A Jones CPTC 74 36 22:22  
 
Jerimy Greenberg NBR 75 15 22:23
4.6
Gary Brownell NYAC 76 14 22:24  
 
Jacob Cooper CPTC 77 7 22:26
2.6
Paul Wong UATH 78 2 22:26
3.2
Charles Baily WS 79 16 22:26  
 
Christopher Martalus DWRT 80 17 22:27
6.1
Giancarlos Zambrano CPTC 81 37 22:27
3.2
Lucio Marcelino WSX 82 15 22:27
1.4
Sidney Aguirre WSX 83 38 22:27
1.4
Catherine Beck CPTC 84 2 22:30
20.2
Matt Soja VCTC 85 39 22:30
3.7
Kirt Joseph WSX 86 2 22:31
0.9
Seth Kean NBR 87 8 22:32
4.4
Michael Harbus NYAC 88 40 22:33
3.2
Luis Cesareo WSX 89 18 22:35
2.3
Julio Sauce WSX 90 3 22:36
0.2
Joseph Kennedy CPTC 91 19 22:37
1.9
Andrei Volik HRR 92 9 22:38
1.5
Garland Days VCTC 93 4 22:39
3.0
Sharon Lemberger NYAC 94 1 22:42
6.7
Daniel Mazzuchin NBR 95 10 22:44
1.0
Jyrki Ruohomaki DWRT 96 11 22:45
2.6
Lars W Roe NBR 97 20 22:45  
 
Gabe Benroth FRNY 98 12 22:46
0.5
Kathryn Mcmanus NYAC 99 2 22:47  
 
Joshua Belleville NYH 100 41 22:51
9.8
Wainard Talbert UATH 101 42 22:52
4.1
Michael Burghoffer RST 102 43 22:52
2.3
Christopher Connor NYH 103 44 22:53
16.0
David Martinelli UATH 104 5 22:54
1.3
Justin Wood FRSP 105 45 22:56
1.4
Adam Kuklinski UATH 106 3 22:57
1.4
Catherine Robbie NYAC 107 1 22:57
14.3
Kenichi Kawamoto GNY 108 4 23:00
2.0
Sven Wissing NYH 109 21 23:01
3.4
Paul Willis UATH 110 6 23:02
1.8
Philip Lang 111 46 23:02
2.9
Britton Costa CPTC 112 47 23:02
11.4
Alvaro Cruz UATH 113 7 23:04
1.6
Gavin Goldstein NYH 114 22 23:05
0.9
Ciaran Odonovan 115 48 23:06
0.9
Jeremy B Johnson WS 116 5 23:07
5.8
Michael Klein FRNY 117 16 23:07
31.5
Leland Chang NYH 118 23 23:08
1.5
Ivette Ramirez CPTC 119 3 23:11  
 
Louis Lapat WSY 120 24 23:11
1.5
Arturo Fernandez UATH 121 13 23:17
9.7
Benjamin Bromberg Gaber COLU 122 1 23:17
8.2
James Mangion NYH 123 14 23:20
2.0
Michael Quinlan 124 15 23:20
0.3
James H. Mcquade CPTC 125 8 23:21
0.3
Jeremy Battles NYAC 126 25 23:22
1.5
Kathleen Heller NYAC 127 3 23:23
5.4
Kevin Beganics UATH 128 49 23:24
2.9
Jason Mintz 129 26 23:24  
 
Spencer Mccormick NBR 130 50 23:25  
 
Gregory Pezolano DWRT 131 16 23:25
4.4
Michael Essig NBR 132 6 23:30
2.9
Gerd Zeibig CPTC 133 17 23:31
2.8
Jeanna Composti NYAC 134 2 23:33
1.5
Matthew Wong DWRT 135 27 23:34
15.6
John Milone CPTC 136 9 23:35
0.5
Alexander Baertl 137 28 23:39
2.3
Kenneth Tso CPTC 138 29 23:39
22.8
Matthew Hodge 139 7 23:41
0.5
Meraf Tenaw AODF 140 17 23:41
1.9
Lucas P Lombardo FRNY 141 18 23:43
1.8
Conor Lanz NBR 142 51 23:43  
 
Michael Terry FRNY 143 52 23:43
16.7
Kakushin Hirano 144 10 23:44
0.2
Khemdat Jainarain FPRR 145 11 23:45
1.0
Joel Schrock NYH 146 53 23:46
0.3
Greg A Diamond TRR 147 1 23:48
4.4
Matthew Giffuni NYAC 148 12 23:48
4.4
Maria Lauretani NYAC 149 3 23:48
1.5
Alex Lepinsky 150 18 23:48
9.9
Chris Ekstrom VCTC 151 8 23:49
3.2
Gregory Finck NYAC 152 13 23:50
1.3
Christopher Mertz 153 14 23:50
6.5
Russell Moore 154 30 23:52
11.5
Julio Bolivar HRR 155 19 23:53
4.7
Ning Zhou DWRT 156 31 23:53
8.6
Michael Toma WSY 157 15 23:54
6.2
Ayodele Yusuf 158 54 23:55
8.7
Daniel Cruz 159 32 23:55
2.6
Jordan Hare CPTC 160 33 23:56
0.5
Kieran Garvey CPTC 161 34 23:56
0.7
Anthony Watkins NBR 162 19 23:58
4.2
Nicholas Juravich CPTC 163 55 24:00
7.8
Joseph Di Flumeri HHRT 164 16 24:00
8.9
Dean Gebhardt 165 9 24:01
3.4
Jerome Mcdonnell FRNY 166 20 24:01
0.3
Keith Williams PPTC 167 56 24:01
7.3
Derek Balcom NYH 168 57 24:01
0.8
Valentine Lyashenko CPTC 169 58 24:01  
 
Jeffrey Blum FRSP 170 21 24:02
2.7
Kevin Parks 171 59 24:03
1.9
Bernier Lauredan WSY 172 60 24:04
1.6
John Ferris HRR 173 35 24:05
0.6
Sarah Cummings NYAC 174 4 24:05
0.1
Marisa Cummings 175 5 24:06
32.5
Neal Sussman CPTC 176 61 24:06
1.1
John Babin HRR 177 10 24:07
5.0
Paul Dorsey 178 62 24:08
2.4
Michael Griffiths NBR 179 36 24:09
5.2
Isidro Alvarado 180 17 24:10
0.2
Timothy Stockert TTRI 181 11 24:12
2.2
Ravi Gongaju IBRT 182 22 24:13
9.2
Alexander H Gardner GNY 183 12 24:15
0.4
Evan Halpern 184 23 24:15
19.2
Jeff Laguzza 185 37 24:16
1.0
Mekedem Tenaw AODF 186 20 24:19
1.9
Mario Flores WSX 187 18 24:20
0.5
Jack Toolin BRRC 188 1 24:21
4.0
Iain Levine BRRC 189 2 24:22
13.2
Antonio Nebres WS 190 19 24:22
0.6
Alan S Ruben CPTC 191 2 24:24
0.4
Steven Vizena FRNY 192 3 24:26
14.1
Michael Wisz NYH 193 24 24:26
1.1
Pj Maglione 194 38 24:27
2.1
Luis Tipan WIT 195 4 24:28
11.3
Sean Johnson NYF 196 20 24:30
1.6
Victor Matveev HOHA 197 21 24:30
1.2
Ben Carter SBRC 198 25 24:30
1.7
Evelyn Abiola CPTC 199 4 24:31
4.9
David Hardy HHH 200 3 24:31
4.7
Peter Macari FRNY 201 63 24:31
2.0
Cesar E Estevez WSX 202 4 24:34
0.8
Alberto Paderi GNY 203 5 24:34
4.0
Pascal Lauffer WS 204 13 24:35
3.7
Melissa Raddatz HHRT 205 4 24:36
2.9
Anh-Minh Nguyen NYH 206 26 24:36
1.3
Tomo Imamichi HOHA 207 27 24:36
1.1
Shady Fahmy 208 21 24:37
7.2
Arthur Palmer CPTC 209 5 24:38
10.5
Javier Martinez-Diaz WSX 210 28 24:39
2.8
En Pum Cho CPTC 211 22 24:39
2.1
John M Shostrom BRRC 212 6 24:40
2.0
Robert Reese WS 213 64 24:40
24.3
Matt Hanley NJM 214 39 24:40
2.4
Louis Volle 215 65 24:41
5.7
Annick Lamar NYAC 216 5 24:42
9.7
Perry King VCTC 217 7 24:42
2.3
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 218 6 24:45
4.2
Ron Vogl CPTC 219 29 24:45
1.2
John De Csepel CPTC 220 14 24:45
0.1
Shigenari Oketani GNY 221 23 24:46
2.6
Manus Ocallaghan DWRT 222 40 24:46
3.1
Eric Patel 223 66 24:46
21.5
Omar Villegas WSX 224 41 24:47
1.6
James Coniglio DWRT 225 42 24:47
3.6
Russell Marks NBR 226 30 24:47
2.4
Patrick E Guilfoyle FRNY 227 6 24:47
8.5
Xavier Giro-I-Nieto DWRT 228 31 24:47
0.7
Ann Powers HHRT 229 1 24:48
5.4
Megan Kelly CPTC 230 3 24:48
17.3
Andrew Rosen GNY 231 24 24:48
5.8
Yumi Ogita CPTC 232 1 24:49
3.6
David Feinstein VCTC 233 32 24:49
3.3
Kent Edens NJM 234 15 24:50
3.0
Leonardo Perez 235 43 24:51
1.5
Jarrod Scuglik 236 67 24:53
2.1
Jane Finck NYAC 237 4 24:55
8.0
Dana Hall 238 68 24:56
5.6
Angela Ortiz NBR 239 5 24:58
5.5
Brad Skillman NBR 240 25 24:58
2.6
Caroline Mullen NBSV 241 7 24:58
6.4
Matt Strawn PPTC 242 44 24:59
2.5
Jacob Hoyos 243 26 24:59
0.2
Alex Attal GNY 244 7 25:00
1.9
Daniel Holman NBR 245 33 25:01
4.8
Gary Wang PPTC 246 34 25:02
3.9
Ponciano Ramirez WSX 247 45 25:03
1.1
Anna Mccusker NBR 248 6 25:05
2.1
Logan Yu NBR 249 69 25:05
1.2
Paul E Miles NBR 250 70 25:05
13.7
Mark D. Snyder NJM 251 35 25:06
2.0
Cathrine Wolden UATH 252 1 25:07
0.4
Cristian Gonzalez RST 253 71 25:10
1.7
Sarah Harney GNY 254 1 25:11
2.2
Michael Krafft 255 46 25:11
3.9
Toru Kobayahsi 256 72 25:13
3.4
Bill Perkins 257 1 25:13
13.7
Peter Ma 258 36 25:13
2.2
Seung Yong Choi KRRC 259 16 25:13
5.1
Mary Brown UATH 260 7 25:14
4.4
Alfredo Montesinos 261 27 25:15
1.4
Konstantin Tchergueiko 262 73 25:15
2.0
Chris Donnelly CPTC 263 8 25:16
0.8
Manuel Tamay HRR 264 28 25:16
0.4
Nicholas Bienen-Esayian WS 265 2 25:16
4.7
Jeffrey Holy 266 47 25:16  
 
Ryan Marcinik 267 74 25:17
3.0
Lilia Britez WANN 268 8 25:17
0.8
Jose Morales-Corraliza NYH 269 48 25:17
1.3
Joe Chan HHRT 270 29 25:17
0.5
Lesley Higgins NYAC 271 9 25:19
3.1
Thomas Flanagan DWRT 272 49 25:19
2.6
Nigel Francis CPTC 273 30 25:19
1.8
Amy Kvilhaug VCTC 274 5 25:19
6.9
Gloria Vinstedt 275 8 25:20  
 
Jeremy Reiss FRNY 276 37 25:20
4.9
Jean-Philippe Desjardins DWRT 277 50 25:20
1.5
Dov Gertzulin 278 51 25:20
15.1
Jack P Mcshane BRRC 279 2 25:20
0.4
Hope Robinson WANN 280 6 25:21
7.6
Tero Markus Paivarinne 281 38 25:22  
 
Bjorn Karringer 282 52 25:22
0.6
Carlos Lopez VCTC 283 53 25:22
1.1
Aaron Wilson PPTC 284 31 25:23
1.0
Jacinto Martinez WSX 285 3 25:23
6.2
Richard White FRNY 286 9 25:23
2.2
Michael Olsen 287 75 25:24  
 
Taichi Sakai 288 54 25:24
2.6
Farbod Raiszadeh WSY 289 39 25:24
4.7
Christine Hoffmann NYAC 290 9 25:25
1.2
Delia Springstubb NBR 291 10 25:28
13.7
Marvin Yang DWRT 292 76 25:30
2.9
Chul R Kim WSY 293 32 25:30
1.7
Amy Crain DWRT 294 10 25:30
4.8
Kimberly Dorman DWRT 295 11 25:30
9.3
He Huang 296 55 25:31
0.2
Patrick Duffy NYF 297 10 25:32
1.7
Tait Simpson FRSP 298 56 25:32
5.7
Ryan Jorgenson FRSP 299 57 25:32
2.8
Dana Weinstein 300 2 25:32
1.1
James Cunningham 301 58 25:34
7.4
Samuel David AODF 302 40 25:34
1.6
Grace White CPTC 303 12 25:36
1.7
Aileen Barry CPTC 304 13 25:38  
 
Timothy Delaney TRR 305 3 25:39
1.6
Bruce Sibley 306 11 25:39
8.4
David Parkinson DWRT 307 77 25:39
0.3
Shevaun Teevan NYF 308 3 25:39
4.0
Jean Seestadt CPTC 309 11 25:41
18.0
Benjamin Corbett FRNY 310 78 25:41
1.0
Jennifer Daniels NBR 311 12 25:42  
 
Benjamin Harris WANN 312 79 25:42
7.2
Pedro Ramon Frisneda FRNY 313 33 25:42
2.9
Philibert De Vregille 314 80 25:44
1.5
Alexander R Venturi 315 41 25:44
12.2
April Henning ANY 316 14 25:45
2.9
David Officer 317 59 25:46
9.7
Gabriel Reichenbach NBR 318 60 25:47  
 
Necdet Kaynak WIT 319 8 25:47
1.0
Robert Hyams 320 17 25:48
0.1
John Mcbride WIT 321 34 25:48
2.7
Judy Y Chen GNY 322 7 25:48
1.2
Emma Raub NBR 323 15 25:49
3.7
Francisco Viafara WSX 324 12 25:49
3.5
Ryo Wakita 325 35 25:50
0.5
Erik Jenson 326 61 25:50
1.0
Ryan Young 327 81 25:51
5.7
Jorge E Fajardo NYF 328 13 25:51
1.1
Victor Acevedo HRR 329 36 25:51
4.1
Sayo Yamagata NBR 330 13 25:52
2.9
Matthew Karr 331 82 25:52
6.2
William Taylor 332 42 25:52
6.0
John Reilly 333 22 25:53
69.1
Wilmer Patricio Cantos 334 83 25:53
5.4
Mark Younker GLIR 335 14 25:54
8.5
Avi Navo 336 62 25:55
3.1
Karim Soltani 337 37 25:55
0.3
Fiona Bayly UATH 338 2 25:56
6.5
Michael Hannon 339 15 25:56
0.7
Shawn Brockman NBR 340 63 25:56
1.8
Stephanie Hodge NYH 341 3 25:56
1.8
Jeremiah Loughnane 342 64 25:56
9.4
Hernan Lopez HOHA 343 18 25:56
2.4
Gilbert Ines 344 43 25:57
0.4
Ryan Bajornas HRR 345 65 25:57
4.8
Roger Hwang 346 44 25:57
0.1
Nickolai Yakimov WBTC 347 38 25:58
0.3
Ignacio Granda GNY 348 45 25:58
0.8
Jason Ough DWRT 349 66 25:58
6.8
Joseph Zammit HRR 350 46 25:59
10.3
Gabriel Lopez-Walle TRD 351 47 25:59
7.3
Jeffrey Urbanke GNY 352 16 25:59
4.4
Susan Creighton GNY 353 14 26:00
4.0
Hank Schiffman CPTC 354 4 26:00
2.5
Brian Muldrew 355 67 26:00
6.4
Marco Silveira 356 39 26:01
5.0
Sean Delehanty 357 68 26:01
16.1
Jonathan Gadd 358 40 26:01
0.5
John Whitfield NYF 359 17 26:02
0.8
Samuel Caballero 360 84 26:03
2.7
Nick Garuccio 361 69 26:03
17.5
Erik Ferrier 362 85 26:04
1.9
Thomas De Simon 363 86 26:04
0.3
Miguel Rivera NBR 364 48 26:05
7.5
Scott Batten DWRT 365 41 26:05
0.4
Todd Leder NYH 366 42 26:05
0.3
Rick Thiounn DWRT 367 70 26:06
0.7
John Wildt 368 71 26:07
6.5
Matthew Swiatek 369 87 26:07
1.4
Dj Van Hoogstraten NYF 370 43 26:07
3.1
Jud Santos ADOB 371 19 26:07
3.7
Noel Haynes BPTC 372 1 26:07
2.1
Douglas Costa 373 49 26:08
6.1
Gregory F Martins 374 44 26:08
14.5
Linda Daniels NBR 375 15 26:08
9.7
Joel Mandel NBR 376 72 26:08
3.8
Sergio Palomo WSX 377 20 26:11
0.9
Roger Mok DWRT 378 73 26:11
2.5
James Sung 379 74 26:12
1.0
David Cruz HOHA 380 75 26:12
3.7
Raymund Riparip NBR 381 76 26:12
3.5
Gerardo Javier DWRT 382 50 26:13
0.1
Yuriy Volkov 383 18 26:13
2.8
Rafael Vatner WSY 384 77 26:14  
 
Stephanie Yang CPTC 385 8 26:14
1.6
Benjamin Chouchane NYH 386 51 26:15
0.6
Scott Henkin 387 45 26:15
5.3
Erik Pena DTN 388 52 26:15
5.6
Michael Cimino 389 53 26:15
5.2
Ryan Starbuck ASAG 390 88 26:15
6.2
Cedric Drui 391 89 26:16
1.4
Alan W Klipper 392 4 26:16
10.7
Ethan Middlebrooks 393 90 26:16
6.5
Sarga Coulibaly TTRI 394 78 26:16
2.1
Samuel Gotts 395 23 26:17  
 
Michael Gabrellian 396 5 26:17  
 
Damian Hartner FRNY 397 46 26:18
2.5
Joseph Porcaro TRR 398 5 26:19
1.0
Michael Hill NBR 399 47 26:19
0.7
Toshiki Ikehata 400 21 26:19
2.2
Jill Vollweiler CPTC 401 4 26:19
2.2
Patrick Mcgee FRED 402 91 26:19
2.6
Amanda Robotti UATH 403 6 26:20
0.4
Rachel Reardon RST 404 16 26:20
11.2
Elodie Pinot NBR 405 16 26:21
2.5
Dyronne Luarca FAT1 406 54 26:21
3.3
Sean Marshall 407 92 26:23
1.6
Hiroki Tsurumoto AODF 408 55 26:23
9.4
William Leuchter-Mindel 409 93 26:23
4.6
Amitabha Bose 410 48 26:24
0.4
Carlos Sandoval 411 56 26:25
1.2
Kate E Maxwell NBR 412 17 26:26
1.5
Matt Powell 413 94 26:26
1.0
Kenneth Allen NBR 414 22 26:27
3.7
Daniel Torras 415 49 26:28
2.8
Will Tsang 416 95 26:28
1.5
John Foster NJM 417 19 26:29
2.0
Joshua Jordan CHRU 418 50 26:29
2.3
Christopher Koniarski 419 96 26:29
11.4
Cem Karacadag TRD 420 51 26:29
1.4
Sharon Vos WAVE 421 1 26:31
2.0
Michael Stermer NBR 422 79 26:31
5.3
Craig Rosenberg IBRT 423 97 26:32
8.5
Caitlin Quinn CPTC 424 18 26:32
0.3
Ethan Rouen 425 80 26:33
5.9
Robert Gatto 426 57 26:34
1.4
Grzegorz Parzoch HRR 427 20 26:34
4.5
Jeffrey Imwold FRNY 428 98 26:35
5.6
Matt Klasen 429 99 26:36
30.8
Joseph Pierri NBR 430 81 26:36
7.5
Sean Mikles 431 100 26:36
2.6
Irma Bribiesca UATH 432 17 26:36
6.0
Taylor Levy 433 19 26:36
2.9
Assefa Bahta UNAC 434 52 26:37
5.2
Cipriano De Haro FRSP 435 53 26:38
2.1
Brice Palmer RST 436 82 26:38
0.3
Jeff Johnson 437 101 26:39
6.9
Max Hyams 438 6 26:39
14.4
Ruben Belliard 439 83 26:39
1.4
Stephen Sprott 440 58 26:40
0.3
John W Lombardi GNY 441 9 26:40
5.5
Nicholas Florio NYAC 442 10 26:42
0.6
Jonathan Lai 443 102 26:42
10.8
Erik Quarfordt 444 59 26:43
4.8
Nicolas Biais 445 60 26:43
14.8
Donald Lynch 446 23 26:43
1.9
Joan Cruells 447 61 26:43
1.1
Robert Williams Jr FRNY 448 24 26:43  
 
Brooks Olbrys 449 25 26:43
1.4
Francis Lu SBRC 450 62 26:43
4.9
Aaron Gabow 451 63 26:43
0.1
Delgado Campbell 452 64 26:44
0.7
Markian Zdeb 453 65 26:46
0.2
Dan Malooly 454 66 26:46
1.9
Yuko Kosugi 455 4 26:47
1.2
Zine Belhonchet 456 67 26:47
3.4
Charles Prose 457 84 26:47
15.5
Francisco Guadamud 458 103 26:47
1.6
David Vandenberg NYF 459 54 26:47
2.9
Danval Taylor 460 26 26:48
3.3
Michael R. Corbett NYF 461 55 26:50
2.1
Benjamin Dobson 462 56 26:51
2.4
Tim Bradley 463 21 26:51
20.2
Richard Hsieh DWRT 464 85 26:52
0.8
Jeffrey Mcintyre 465 104 26:52
18.5
Jean Chodnicki-Stemm WS 466 2 26:52
5.2
Christopher Brantley SBRC 467 57 26:52
2.7
Gerard C Chamorin BPTC 468 11 26:53
0.6
Daniel Ian Smith FRNY 469 68 26:55
2.1
Dana Dratch SBRC 470 58 26:56
0.9
Jennifer Nolan HRR 471 18 26:56
11.0
Neal Post WBTC 472 59 26:56
2.1
Itaru Fujieda 473 69 26:56  
 
Luis Hernandez WSX 474 105 26:56
5.3
Brian Gustaveson FRNY 475 86 26:57
3.1
Ani Go CPTC 476 5 26:57
3.0
Nicole Kiernan 477 7 26:58
0.1
Kenneth Young 478 106 26:59
4.6
Hatem Mustapha AGTC 479 27 27:00
9.0
Francisco Caneda WSX 480 70 27:00
0.6
Marisa Galloway CPTC 481 19 27:00
5.8
Katie Hanson UATH 482 20 27:01
28.0
Philip Oreilly 483 28 27:01
1.0
Terry Meehan 484 22 27:01
0.3
Robert Holliday CPTC 485 6 27:01  
 
Chris Kunkel NJM 486 12 27:02
1.2
Scott Bartucca NYH 487 87 27:03
12.9
Mark Bradford 488 107 27:03
0.1
Jeremy Adler DWRT 489 88 27:04
5.3
David Lin FRNY 490 71 27:04
0.1
Giordano Fusco FRNY 491 72 27:04
3.1
Max Christensen NJM 492 73 27:04
13.8
Robert Okajima WIT 493 13 27:05
1.4
Kathryn Theis DWRT 494 20 27:05
1.1
Stephen Gardella HRR 495 74 27:06
1.0
Taeya Konishi NBR 496 21 27:06
1.9
Kristian Persson 497 89 27:07
7.2
Jason Pike 498 75 27:08  
 
Alan Tam ADOB 499 90 27:09
5.1
Hilary Corbitt 500 9 27:09
5.7
Mark Davis 501 60 27:11
5.8
Ted Armstrong NYF 502 108 27:12
5.7
Jose Mateo 503 29 27:12
11.7
Katie Sullivan NYAC 504 8 27:12
53.2
Weihao Xu COLU 505 109 27:12
1.0
Timothy J Sullivan NYAC 506 30 27:12
0.8
Louis De Joux 507 91 27:14
14.5
Nicole Ballon-Landa 508 9 27:14
13.3
Jonathan Chung JACK 509 110 27:14
2.0
Stefano Paiocchi 510 76 27:14
0.4
Theresa Tufaro GNY 511 22 27:14
2.4
Taylor Reese 512 111 27:14
0.9
Abby Van Horne 513 23 27:14
3.0
Nick Madison 514 92 27:14
4.2
Richard Stevens 515 112 27:15
2.4
Anthony Zacchino OA 516 113 27:15
19.2
Patrick Lee 517 77 27:15
13.8
Evan Schnittman NBR 518 114 27:15
0.9
Kirsten Palacios 519 24 27:15
5.8
Victor Rivera Melendez AODF 520 78 27:17
13.4
Anthony Forte FRNY 521 93 27:17
9.4
Dominic Solazzo TFTC 522 115 27:17
6.1
Bruce Gibson 523 94 27:17
6.8
Kristoffer Bobila LEUK 524 95 27:17
7.5
Rodney Coombs 525 31 27:17
5.8
J.L. Zrebiec 526 96 27:18
2.5
Mark Lipsits 527 79 27:18
2.0
Adam Alter LEUK 528 97 27:19
0.7
Daniil Blinov 529 98 27:19
0.1
David Wahlen 530 116 27:19
5.0
Keith L Vander Leest 531 99 27:20
6.9
Lydell Tyson 532 80 27:20
0.4
Stephane Lautner 533 100 27:20
6.9
Dariusz Kawicki WIT 534 32 27:21
1.6
Juan Campomanes 535 101 27:21
5.3
Edmundo Flores WSX 536 33 27:21
0.6
Philipp Hubert 537 102 27:22
6.3
Yoshi Kitano 538 23 27:22  
 
Gordon Bakoulis ANY 539 3 27:22
12.4
Ian Cheyne 540 103 27:23
9.9
Phil Sarin 541 81 27:23
0.3
Christopher Coletti BKTC 542 117 27:23
12.2
Judy Stobbe GNY 543 5 27:23
0.1
Igor Neustroev 544 34 27:25
1.7
Aiden Kelly 545 104 27:25
1.8
Ellen Basile HHRT 546 6 27:25
0.5
Joshua Nanes 547 105 27:25
8.1
Meghan Duffy NBR 548 21 27:26
7.3
Matthew Nanes 549 61 27:26
2.3
Jose Alpizar GNY 550 24 27:26
11.4
Juan Frias IBRT 551 118 27:27
6.9
Mohamed Bichri WSX 552 62 27:28
2.0
Benjamin Persitz 553 63 27:28
0.1
Tessa Benau DWRT 554 22 27:28
4.0
Fumitaka Hatanaka 555 35 27:29
0.6
Cathleen Wild 556 4 27:29
84.1
Jonathan Arnold 557 64 27:29
3.5
June Gray 558 106 27:30
8.3
Megan Tursi NYAC 559 25 27:30
45.2
Will Jackson 560 107 27:30
7.2
Madison Tse 561 82 27:30
1.5
Julian Vincent 562 108 27:30
2.0
Aaron Lanou 563 109 27:31
3.1
Michael Miller 564 83 27:32
11.3
Ryo Takahashi 565 84 27:32
12.3
Shannon Rosen 566 10 27:32
39.4
Alex Christison BPTC 567 110 27:33
12.8
John Cristando 568 111 27:34
4.1
Pranay Soni 569 24 27:34
5.3
Evan Heiss HHH 570 119 27:34
0.7
Paul Flach 571 85 27:34
2.6
Daniel Treichel 572 112 27:35
6.8
Sam Day LEUK 573 120 27:35
2.8
Todd Vannucci 574 25 27:35
2.6
Suzanne La Burt TRR 575 6 27:36
1.9
Sean Coyle 576 121 27:36
7.5
Manjunath Srinivasaiah FRNY 577 113 27:36
1.6
Steven Joseph VCTC 578 26 27:37
3.1
Michael A Benjamin FRNY 579 36 27:37
0.5
John Daniello 580 86 27:38
4.4
Gerland Van Ackere 581 122 27:39
11.3
Courtney Connolly 582 2 27:39  
 
Milo Boyle 583 123 27:39
3.1
Eric Sand FRNY 584 114 27:39
2.5
Catherine Shallow 585 23 27:40
6.0
Ben Thomas 586 115 27:40
9.8
Catharine Axley 587 10 27:40
9.0
Paul Skinner 588 27 27:40
2.1
Daniel Hennessy VCTC 589 37 27:41
1.5
Michael N. Yaker 590 38 27:41
0.8
Charles Mazzone ALZH 591 116 27:41
12.2
Guy Seebohm 592 65 27:42
0.2
Mandeep Sobti AODF 593 39 27:42
12.3
Daryl Lang 594 117 27:44
7.0
Daniel Miller NYAC 595 40 27:44
16.0
Joern Ahlers PPTC 596 41 27:45
1.0
Nicholas Garramone TTRI 597 66 27:45
0.4
Edward Louie TFTC 598 67 27:46
2.3
Kevin Mulvey 599 25 27:46
5.2
Eduardo Brandao NYH 600 68 27:48
1.2
Laurent Massart 601 69 27:48
2.8
Eva Wang NYH 602 24 27:48
1.9
Jaroslav Marcin RST 603 70 27:50
0.4
Epigmenio Martinez MILL 604 87 27:50
0.5
August Finger 605 28 27:50
1.4
Hideharu Asai 606 71 27:50
31.9
Michael Halatyn 607 29 27:50
6.5
Emmy Stocker TRR 608 5 27:51
6.4
Andrea M. Lieblein ANY 609 7 27:51
2.3
Barry Rabinowitz 610 88 27:52
4.9
Edwin Hernandez 611 42 27:52
0.6
Bob Hermesch TRR 612 7 27:53
1.1
Dani Sturtz CPTC 613 25 27:53
1.1
Sarah Fitzpatrick 614 26 27:53
5.5
Carl Bauer 615 43 27:54
6.4
Mark Garner 616 118 27:54
0.1
Joseph Jones NYF 617 30 27:54
1.8
Warren Ng CPRC 618 44 27:55
0.6
Alan Novie WIT 619 14 27:55
2.8
Andrew Rausa 620 124 27:55
2.0
Jose Lasalle NBR 621 72 27:55
5.1
James Maniscalco PBDS 622 31 27:55
2.4
Allison Malecki NBR 623 27 27:56
4.7
Mallory Fratta GNY 624 28 27:56
0.1
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 625 125 27:56
12.5
Tim Li 626 126 27:56
7.4
Michael Boyce 627 45 27:56
4.1
Kanae Takemura CPTC 628 11 27:56
2.7
Rory Hanratty NYH 629 73 27:56
3.8
Sebastian Ferreira AGTC 630 74 27:56
4.0
Diego Prada 631 119 27:57
9.2
Paul Swem VCTC 632 8 27:57
2.9
Juliene Bell-Smith VCTC 633 26 27:57
9.8
Giovanni Pillitteri 634 89 27:57
3.4
Helen Millson 635 29 27:57  
 
Frank Pane 636 90 27:58
0.9
Douglas Currier BRRC 637 15 27:59
11.1
Joshua Zito RNYC 638 91 27:59
0.3
Owen Smith CCMS 639 7 27:59
7.0
Donald Kemper NYF 640 32 28:00
3.0
Seiji Ito UNAC 641 75 28:00
6.6
Matthew Yandoli 642 127 28:00
0.7
Stephen Forneris 643 76 28:00
3.1
Philip M Lai 644 128 28:01
3.7
Jeremy Setton 645 120 28:01
2.7
Jason Perlroth 646 129 28:01
3.1
Isao Oba FRNY 647 121 28:01  
 
Ian Fish SBRC 648 92 28:02
0.3
Nick Artemenkov 649 122 28:03
2.6
Suzi Brown 650 3 28:03
8.5
Jessica Silbert 651 27 28:04
9.9
Andrew Kelleher NBR 652 130 28:04
8.1
Julio Gutama 653 46 28:05
1.8
Fabrice Bessouat 654 93 28:05
6.7
Amanda E Lancaster MSH 655 28 28:05
3.1
Stephen Orourke NJM 656 26 28:05
0.1
Patrick Keane WIT 657 9 28:06
3.6
Donna Kichukova 658 29 28:06
1.6
Renny Bloch DWRT 659 94 28:07
5.8
Elizabeth Officer 660 30 28:07
0.6
Javier Menendez 661 123 28:07
0.6
Michael Cody UATH 662 33 28:08
6.2
Lou Fox NBR 663 77 28:08
4.8
John Slaski NBR 664 78 28:08
1.8
Oliver Sax WANN 665 27 28:08
11.4
George Wilson 666 79 28:09
5.8
Juliaan La Valette 667 47 28:10
5.7
Ilya Bratman 668 95 28:10
7.3
Jay Shuttleworth TRD 669 96 28:10
1.1
Michael Caggia CPTC 670 48 28:10
1.1
Brian Fredlund 671 131 28:11
4.4
Erik Martenson FRED 672 124 28:11
9.0
Robert Oleary NBR 673 80 28:11
2.9
Tom Ryan 674 125 28:11
14.9
Sean Flynn 675 132 28:11
7.9
Joseph Billotti 676 28 28:12
10.1
Nicolas Stebinger 677 133 28:12
6.7
Sinead Kelly 678 30 28:12
2.8
Christopher Schroeder 679 8 28:13
5.2
Gerard Luna PPTC 680 97 28:13
1.5
Kate Snider DWRT 681 4 28:13  
 
Kate Walton DWRT 682 31 28:13
12.4
Jeffrey Caprio FRNY 683 126 28:13
3.5
Dren Sopa 684 134 28:13
2.8
Aaron Meyers 685 127 28:13
6.4
Benigno Veraz VCTC 686 16 28:13
1.0
Daniel Rees 687 135 28:14
11.0
Sarah Flynn HERS 688 31 28:14
31.1
Jeremy Schiffres 689 29 28:14
3.4
James Aquino 690 34 28:15
0.6
Nick Mohoric 691 136 28:15
1.7
Ashley Katsuyama 692 32 28:15
6.2
Antoine Tessier 693 128 28:15
1.8
Yuji Takahashi 694 129 28:16
5.3
Richard Williams 695 130 28:16
15.8
Dara Lynn Filut TRD 696 32 28:16
8.5
David K Pitches FRNY 697 2 28:17
0.7
Gabor Kolman 698 98 28:17
5.4
Samuel J Mann CPTC 699 10 28:18
1.3
David Willingham 700 131 28:18
7.9
Stephane Rodriguez 701 99 28:18
2.8
Jon Denham 702 49 28:18
0.7
Budd Heyman CPTC 703 35 28:18
0.9
William Burke 704 81 28:18
2.4
Wanda Wang CPTC 705 8 28:18
1.3
Yuichi Takano 706 50 28:18
0.8
Denie Wong WSY 707 82 28:19
3.9
Philippe Labaune 708 83 28:19
3.4
Cenk Bulbul FRNY 709 100 28:19
0.5
Katherine Fantauzzo 710 33 28:20
4.7
Keith M Odea 711 51 28:20
18.8
Adrian Laming 712 137 28:20
1.9
Kelly Barbera ERYO 713 33 28:20
17.1
Ryan Licker 714 132 28:21
5.6
David Hartstone 715 133 28:22
5.5
Tony Ellis PPTC 716 52 28:22
2.1
Benjamin Thompson 717 134 28:23  
 
Vincent Birardi 718 101 28:23
8.6
Paul Kavanagh UATH 719 36 28:23
0.5
Stephen Wo DWRT 720 138 28:24
12.3
Karen Kaplan 721 12 28:24
1.0
Joseph Pira NYPD 722 84 28:24
2.6
Shane Larson 723 85 28:24
1.1
Samuel Skinner NATL 724 3 28:24
3.1
Hugo Quezada PPTC 725 135 28:25
1.0
Ted Woldmichael NYLI 726 86 28:25
0.9
Michael Souers 727 102 28:26
4.2
Elle Green NYF 728 34 28:26
5.0
Alice Lurain 729 13 28:27
2.7
Jasmine Kwon 730 34 28:27
5.6
Martin Vidal 731 103 28:27
4.4
Julien Castrie 732 136 28:28
4.2
Kosuke Ito 733 87 28:28
3.4
Amy Way UATH 734 14 28:28
0.8
Chris Conforti 735 104 28:29
8.9
Christopher Bonner OA 736 53 28:29
0.9
Brad Jacobsen DIMS 737 137 28:29
6.2
Jeremiah Daly NYPD 738 88 28:30
0.1
Javier Blanco UNAC 739 89 28:30
5.4
Nikhil Hutheesing NYF 740 37 28:30
9.5
Louise Gormanly AODF 741 7 28:31
3.9
Melissa Tozar LEUK 742 15 28:31
0.9
Craig Ortner 743 105 28:31
3.3
Charlie M Hanley BRRC 744 11 28:31
0.9
Deniz Dunson DWRT 745 35 28:31
3.2
Liam Moroney VCTC 746 139 28:31
3.7
Luis H Giraldo-Calle WSX 747 54 28:32
0.4
Stephen Bonal BRRC 748 12 28:32
5.2
Matt Newton VCTC 749 106 28:33
0.1
Michael Hearn 750 138 28:33
18.3
Kathleen Munson GNY 751 35 28:34  
 
Sidney Cohen GNY 752 17 28:34
1.8
Mark Gabrellian 753 18 28:35  
 
Michael B Mcmahon FRNY 754 19 28:35
1.1
Vladimir Stanishev 755 107 28:35
0.6
Tara Moran IBRT 756 11 28:36  
 
Ernie Hershey 757 139 28:36
0.9
Anthony Ledru 758 108 28:36
1.8
Gerald Augustin NIKE 759 140 28:36
9.0
Francesca Delucia RNYC 760 12 28:37
5.1
Angela Hiner 761 36 28:37
10.2
Andy Washkowitz 762 140 28:37
4.6
Robin Mcdonald 763 109 28:37
2.8
Frank Hsieh 764 141 28:38
0.5
Justin Burke PPTC 765 55 28:38
1.4
Joel M Mendez 766 142 28:39
0.4
Andrew Lacroix HOHA 767 56 28:39
2.4
Katrina Soo Hoo HRR 768 37 28:39
1.7
Wenyu Yang COLU 769 13 28:39
0.3
Lisa Fajardo 770 5 28:39
13.7
Natalie Kuhnert 771 38 28:39
4.7
Henry Perez 772 90 28:39
2.3
Jeffrey Schrager FRNY 773 38 28:39
0.6
Krzysztof Barszcz PRC 774 39 28:40
1.0
David Fenster 775 143 28:40
1.1
Leo Sanchez 776 110 28:40
11.6
Thomas Liebau AODF 777 57 28:41
1.1
Guillaume Mazieres 778 91 28:41
1.4
Kevin Rodgers 779 141 28:41
0.4
Andres Pareja 780 111 28:42  
 
David Dougherty Jr FTER 781 142 28:42
1.9
Gerry Dieffenbach FRNY 782 40 28:42
4.7
Fernando Perez 783 112 28:42
2.7
Steven Cohen 784 92 28:42
1.7
Tim Darcy 785 144 28:42
1.8
Robert Dally FRNY 786 20 28:42
4.1
Eloy Lebron 787 145 28:43  
 
Jordan Rupprecht GOOG 788 143 28:43
4.8
Nicholas Brown 789 41 28:43
9.4
Tobias Duncker 790 144 28:43
2.0
Brad Knox 791 146 28:44
9.1
Carmen Chappetta 792 39 28:44
14.3
Annie Litaize 793 16 28:44
1.6
Chris J. Neuhoff CPTC 794 13 28:44
0.5
Ryan Singer FRNY 795 113 28:44
4.3
Sebastian Reichelt 796 147 28:44
9.0
Josue Guerrero Arenas WSX 797 148 28:45
4.1
Timothy Wrenn LEUK 798 114 28:45
9.9
Gabino Canales 799 115 28:46
6.2
Joshua Wright 800 116 28:46
4.8
Shawn Ogiba DWRT 801 117 28:46
1.4
Thomas C Maile TRR 802 1 28:47
2.3
Benjamin Zelinsky 803 118 28:48
11.8
Daniel Belmonte 804 93 28:48
11.4
Ranna Smith HHRT 805 9 28:49
14.6
Miwa Kawai 806 17 28:49
2.6
Julie Threlkeld NYH 807 10 28:49
1.8
Glenn Sabas NYPD 808 145 28:49
2.0
Adam Marsh NYF 809 119 28:50
1.3
Eleuterio Meneses 810 58 28:50
0.9
Alister Renwick 811 21 28:51
3.9
Oscar Puig 812 94 28:51
1.1
Travers Johnson 813 146 28:51
19.6
David Wang 814 147 28:51
0.4
Blake Furman 815 148 28:52
5.7
David Ma 816 120 28:52
8.0
Michael Andrews 817 95 28:53
11.0
Louise Corrigan NYF 818 36 28:53
8.1
Patrick Breslin 819 121 28:53
2.5
Rhonda Braun IBRT 820 40 28:54
1.9
Jeff Cook 821 149 28:54
0.4
Justin Condon 822 122 28:54
0.1
Will Havey 823 22 28:54
1.7
Brian Boyle 824 96 28:55
6.7
Michelle Marck NYH 825 37 28:55
9.2
Patricia Alcivar 826 18 28:55
0.7
Ros Hentzen 827 42 28:55  
 
Marta Slosarska 828 41 28:55
4.1
Gary Hogue Ii TFTC 829 149 28:56
0.3
Kristen Eng 830 42 28:56
0.9
James Wahlin 831 123 28:56
2.8
Adam Wells 832 150 28:56
1.5
Pablo Pinto 833 150 28:56
0.6
Laurie Kachonick 834 38 28:56
2.8
Jeannine Bardo CCMS 835 11 28:56
16.6
John V. Lapolla TERR 836 59 28:56
1.5
Karen Saltser SSS 837 12 28:56
0.8
Sandro Belvedere NYH 838 97 28:57
2.6
Morad Masjedi 839 151 28:57
1.4
Subhashish Sinha 840 151 28:57
4.2
Kristjan Lillemets 841 152 28:57
5.7
Silke Eiserbeck 842 8 28:57
0.8
Hilberto Silva Ruiz WSX 843 152 28:58
0.4
Victoria Primiano HRR 844 39 28:58
0.6
Caroline Cobb 845 40 28:58
7.3
Remi Desreumaux ADOB 846 153 28:58
1.5
Nathan Russell 847 153 28:59
4.3
Peter J Medina UATH 848 124 28:59
1.3
Asha Kapur 849 41 29:00
3.3
Solomon Winter 850 14 29:00
0.5
Mary Cirella 851 43 29:00
13.6
David Watson NROR 852 98 29:00
1.4
Kurt Roessler 853 125 29:01
2.4
Alicia Wang 854 44 29:01
4.5
Todd Harvey SF 855 60 29:02
1.9
Kimberly Hertz ADEW 856 45 29:02
0.1
Valentin Gradinaru 857 154 29:02
2.1
Jake Semmel 858 154 29:04
4.2
Asha Jamzadeh 859 30 29:05
16.5
Maureen Wang 860 42 29:05
5.6
Edward Kennelly FRNY 861 61 29:05
0.4
Elizabeth Moss HERS 862 13 29:05
0.4
Charlie Huckle IBRT 863 155 29:05
3.0
Gregory Smith 864 156 29:06
7.6
Frank Colella TRR 865 62 29:06
0.8
Andrew Van Ryzin 866 155 29:06
7.6
Eugene Matejek 867 126 29:06
0.2
Elizabeth Kranz WANN 868 14 29:07
0.5
Matthew Fox 869 156 29:07
8.0
Timothy Mcelreath PPTC 870 99 29:07
1.5
Ruben Lopez 871 100 29:08
2.6
Axel Nunez 872 31 29:08
5.1
David Hofmayer 873 157 29:08  
 
Virgil Alagon 874 127 29:08
4.0
Hagen Scutt 875 101 29:09
5.3
Andy Kiss CPTC 876 63 29:09
3.3
Timothy Almonte 877 32 29:09
4.8
Richard The 878 157 29:10
3.6
Joel Chatfield NYH 879 43 29:10
0.3
Thomas Wysocki GOOG 880 158 29:10
2.6
Harris Kealey 881 158 29:11
1.0
Kevin Murphy 882 159 29:11
2.5
Amie Woo 883 43 29:11
4.7
Ingrid Bell 884 44 29:11
24.1
James Rollins 885 128 29:11
4.1
Steven Sciuto 886 159 29:12
0.1
Christopher Wlach 887 160 29:12
1.9
Jonathan Devirian 888 160 29:13
2.9
Kimihiko Oishi CPTC 889 102 29:13
6.1
Anthony Esposito 890 161 29:13
42.5
Aurelien Vitte 891 162 29:13
3.1
Iris Chen NYF 892 9 29:13
3.4
Mark Zezza 893 129 29:14
4.7
Rakibat Abiola WANN 894 46 29:14  
 
Jean Simeon FRNY 895 161 29:14
4.6
Warren Cole TFK 896 44 29:14
0.3
Jason Walsh NYAC 897 162 29:14
1.3
Thomas Somers 898 103 29:14
5.8
Chris Frederick TRR 899 104 29:15
1.2
Nicholas Jerez 900 163 29:15
2.8
Hicham Fathi El Idrissi 901 164 29:15
15.1
Micah Maltz TRD 902 130 29:16
0.5
Robert Keith 903 64 29:16
1.3
Kate Machan 904 45 29:16
15.6
Alfredo Barbier 905 131 29:17
1.7
Yvonne Marquez WANN 906 46 29:18
4.6
Andrew Gaudin TEUN 907 165 29:18
6.3
Richard J Shaver CPTC 908 23 29:18
3.6
Bryan Smith 909 132 29:19
1.3
Kevin Quignon 910 163 29:20
2.1
John Steen 911 166 29:20
17.0
Ning Kon 912 65 29:20
0.1
Matt T Brennan 913 167 29:20
3.3
John J Halpin NYF 914 105 29:20
1.8
Marc Lesnick 915 106 29:20
17.2
Juan Iboy HRR 916 45 29:21
0.3
Mary Slavik 917 47 29:21
3.2
Ashton Thomas 918 46 29:21
1.1
Dominick Boyce 919 107 29:21
6.9
Michael Coughlin 920 168 29:22
1.5
Clarke Keough UATH 921 66 29:22
5.6
Vlatko Balic 922 133 29:22
2.4
Michael Kourkoumelis HRR 923 134 29:22
5.2
Paul Sailer 924 33 29:23
13.2
Kelly Balz BPTC 925 47 29:23
13.2
Lauren Garner AGTC 926 48 29:23
7.4
Arthur Wu 927 169 29:23
4.3
Gerhard Thallinger 928 170 29:23
1.5
Jaume Soler 929 108 29:23
10.5
Jonathan Miller 930 135 29:23
2.1
Tye Comer PPTC 931 109 29:24
9.2
Jeffrey Grossman FRNY 932 110 29:24
3.7
Isidor Rivera 933 47 29:24
0.4
Tobias Kirby 934 48 29:25
0.4
Guillaume Dupont 935 136 29:25
4.1
Bethany Kacich 936 48 29:25
4.4
Sarah Pegram WANN 937 49 29:25
3.2
Peter Belmar 938 67 29:25
8.3
Jason Mclean 939 111 29:26
0.2
Chris Szczepanski 940 137 29:26
3.2
Gene Davolio NYH 941 138 29:26
5.2
Salvatore Carretta Jr VCTC 942 24 29:27
1.1
Benedict Sandona 943 164 29:27
8.5
Mike Choi 944 139 29:27
3.0
Peter Tadros 945 165 29:27
1.6
Domenick Disaverio HRR 946 112 29:27
1.6
David Courage 947 140 29:27
12.2
Juyeon Lee 948 15 29:28
3.9
Richard Bruce 949 25 29:28
1.1
David Aboodi 950 68 29:29
5.1
Brian Fernandez 951 141 29:30
1.9
Genet Defazio 952 50 29:30
4.1
Ryan Rosello 953 171 29:30
8.2
Oscar Camargo 954 69 29:30
0.6
Lauren Jolly 955 49 29:30
25.3
Jakov Philosof 956 113 29:30
1.5
James Jolly 957 142 29:30
3.5
Carla Villarroel 958 19 29:30
0.3
Jason Valentine 959 143 29:30
3.0
Jerald Maghirang DWRT 960 166 29:31
1.2
Michal Wysocki 961 144 29:31
7.4
Melodie M Fratt HHRT 962 50 29:31
2.2
Maria A Depanfilis TRC 963 20 29:32
3.5
Manuel Arruffat WSX 964 114 29:32
5.8
Hector Velez ANBR 965 167 29:33
4.8
Dietrich Lingenthal UNAC 966 49 29:34
1.2
Ashley Ji KRRC 967 51 29:34
33.1
Kotaro Era 968 145 29:34
1.4
William Griffith RRR 969 15 29:34
4.0
Gary Chase 970 146 29:34
7.7
Weicheng Tang 971 172 29:34
0.9
Paul Sternberger 972 70 29:35
0.5
Marie-Helene Larraufie 973 51 29:35
9.0
Stephen Norman DWRT 974 168 29:35
0.3
Onecimo Tlatelpa CAM 975 71 29:36
2.2
Lauren Sternick 976 16 29:36  
 
Amanda Sutton 977 52 29:36
8.0
Peter Connolly 978 50 29:36  
 
Raymond Birge NYF 979 51 29:36
0.9
Thomas Ahlers 980 147 29:36
10.6
Sean Agans 981 148 29:36
1.2
Colin Mathers 982 72 29:37
9.1
Michele Zandona-Vasquez 983 52 29:37  
 
Chris Blaich 984 169 29:37
4.2
Earl Kiesel 985 73 29:37
2.1
Steven Laxton 986 173 29:37
1.3
Robert Lasalle 987 174 29:37
8.4
Stian Lovseth 988 149 29:38
1.8
Vladimir Garcia Melijov 989 74 29:38
4.7
Juan Carlos Rodriguez HRR 990 150 29:38
1.1
Stanislaw Sendrowicz WIT 991 16 29:38
0.9
Erich Buchrieser 992 151 29:38
8.2
Justin Fairley RNYC 993 170 29:40
2.7
William Sicheri 994 152 29:41
3.1
Leslie Benson DWRT 995 53 29:41
2.0
Annette Bristol 996 54 29:41
8.6
Kim Turlip GNY 997 6 29:41
1.7
Yuriy Kovurov 998 75 29:42
1.2
Catherine Knuff DWRT 999 17 29:42
4.7
Daniel Sullivan NYPD 1000 52 29:42
1.2