Scotland Run

Date: April 10, 2011
Location: Central Park, NYC
Competition Factor: 66.9
Number of Runners: 8487
Links: Official Results

Winners

1. Kumsa Adugna Megersa WSX 29:33
2. Tesfaye Assefa Dube WSX 29:37
3. Ketema Nigusse WSX 29:40
4. Girma Tolla WSX 30:30
5. Girma Segni WSX 30:48
6. Daniel Wallace-Periac GNY 30:51
7. Daniel Daly NYAC 30:52
8. John Henwood HHRT 31:09
9. Chris Delaubenfels MANH 31:10
10. Mike Rolek SF 31:11

 

1. Reilly Kiernan NYAC 35:09
2. Rolanda Bell NYAC 36:41
3. Jane Vongvorachoti CPTC 36:54
4. Kristan Lucas CPTC 36:55
5. Rebecca Yau CPTC 37:07
6. Ana Johnson HHRT 37:19
7. Brigid Moriarty CPTC 37:27
8. Megan E Guiney NYAC 37:49
9. Mia Swenson NYAC 37:52
10. Lauren Uhler MANH 38:12

Team Winners

1. West Side Runners WSX 15
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 67
3. CPTC New Balance CPTC 136
4. Urban Athletics UATH 211
5. New York Harriers NYH 305
6. Warren Street S&AC WS 310
7. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 397
8. Iron Runners IRUN 467
9. Henwood Hounds Racing Team HHRT 574
10. Front Runners NY FRNY 574

 

1. CPTC New Balance CPTC 32
2. New York Athletic Club NYAC 71
3. New York Harriers NYH 168
4. Athena New York ANY 216
5. Warren Street S&AC WS 268
6. North Brooklyn Runners NBR 300
7. Dashing Whippets Running Team DWRT 339
8. Greater New York RT GNY 452
9. New York Flyers NYF 584
10. Prospect Park Track PPTC 759

Power Runs

1. Harrison Lakehomer   NYAC 51.4
2. Chris Ellis-Ferrara   NYAC 48.0
3. Patrick Burnett   WSX 46.2
4. Dong Hoon Kim   KMC 42.8
5. Jonathan Kieliszak   CPTC 41.3
6. Ketema Nigusse   WSX 39.0
7. Girma Segni   WSX 38.7
8. Jerry Pi   38.6
9. Matt Mahony   37.1
10. Evren Azeloglu   34.0

Results

Name Team Ovrl / Div Pl Net Time Delta
Kumsa Adugna Megersa WSX 1 1 29:33
23.1
Tesfaye Assefa Dube WSX 2 1 29:37  
 
Ketema Nigusse WSX 3 1 29:40
39.0
Girma Tolla WSX 4 1 30:30
14.7
Girma Segni WSX 5 2 30:48
38.7
Daniel Wallace-Periac GNY 6 2 30:51  
 
Daniel Daly NYAC 7 3 30:52
22.7
John Henwood HHRT 8 2 31:09
33.2
Chris Delaubenfels MANH 9 4 31:10  
 
Mike Rolek SF 10 3 31:11
24.8
Jorge Eliecer Real AMPM 11 1 31:15
24.1
Chris Ellis-Ferrara NYAC 12 5 31:46
48.0
Francis Corrigan NYAC 13 6 31:50
12.6
Craig Segal 14 7 32:07  
 
Emiliano Garcia IRUN 15 8 32:08
18.0
Matthew Lacey CPTC 16 9 32:09
17.2
John Honerkamp NYAC 17 3 32:11
13.1
Harrison Lakehomer NYAC 18 4 32:18
51.4
Paul Thompson WS 19 1 32:21
18.1
Kieran Oconnor 20 5 32:25
27.6
Matt Chaston UATH 21 2 32:28
17.7
Christopher Carrier 22 10 32:42  
 
Roberto Puente WSX 23 11 32:46
19.0
Peter Hjorth Jacobsen 24 6 32:49  
 
Peter Quinzio NYAC 25 12 32:57
9.9
Keith Forlenza 26 7 32:57
13.5
Thom Little CPTC 27 4 32:58
11.4
Phillip Falk CPTC 28 13 33:03
7.5
Herman Achmuller TERR 29 3 33:04  
 
Jeffrey Rios MANH 30 2 33:07  
 
Jonathan Kieliszak CPTC 31 14 33:10
41.3
Joshua Lerch UATH 32 15 33:11
12.6
Retta Feyissa WSX 33 5 33:16  
 
Greg Cass CPTC 34 16 33:18
7.1
Jeremy Battles NYAC 35 3 33:28
12.7
Daniel Seidel CPTC 36 4 33:28  
 
David Sorensen NYAC 37 8 33:43  
 
Christopher Wong NBR 38 17 33:43
30.0
Angel Confesor WSX 39 18 33:46
6.4
Eric Boucher CPTC 40 6 33:56
15.9
Jose Luis Benitez NYPD 41 19 33:59
15.4
Bill Walkowicz MANH 42 20 34:03  
 
Michael Arnstein VCTC 43 5 34:07  
 
William Davis 44 21 34:10
28.1
John Paul Montes NBR 45 9 34:13
4.3
John Wiley NYH 46 6 34:15
14.6
Charles Baily WS 47 7 34:18
18.9
Rob Gill CPTC 48 8 34:21
3.9
Javier Rodriguez WSX 49 7 34:22
7.6
Ricardo Cuahuizo WSX 50 10 34:28
11.0
Ted Towle UATH 51 8 34:29
13.8
Christopher Stewart UATH 52 9 34:29
16.5
Jyrki Ruohomaki DWRT 53 10 34:37
12.8
Peter Francis IRUN 54 11 34:41
7.3
Bernd Weis UATH 55 4 34:56  
 
Morgan Thompson NYH 56 9 34:59
27.5
Jesse Du Bey HHRT 57 10 35:01
5.4
Matthew Nistor 58 22 35:05  
 
Reilly Kiernan NYAC 59 1 35:09
22.6
Sergey Ulyanenko HRR 60 23 35:11  
 
Michael Baird 61 24 35:14  
 
Eduardo Ribeiro Ferreira 62 11 35:14
18.9
Thomas Hammer FRNY 63 25 35:15  
 
Alvaro Cruz UATH 64 12 35:17
23.8
Gavin Goldstein NYH 65 26 35:17
16.4
Tyler Simpson CPTC 66 27 35:18
11.6
Francisco Martinez 67 5 35:19  
 
Kevin Shelton-Smith VCTC 68 1 35:20
15.5
Chris Fisher FRNY 69 11 35:24
8.7
Nicholas A Galasso NYH 70 2 35:28
11.9
Christopher Connor NYH 71 28 35:32
12.9
Yonas Woldesellassie WSX 72 12 35:32
11.7
Richard Temerian UATH 73 2 35:32
9.9
Joel Schrock NYH 74 29 35:37
14.8
Neil Fitzgerald CPTC 75 6 35:37
14.0
Simon Trude 76 12 35:41  
 
Kyle M Hall VCTC 77 13 35:41
22.9
Stephane Bois WS 78 3 35:43  
 
Kevin Dugan 79 30 35:45
18.2
Seth Kean NBR 80 13 35:45
12.4
Enrico Kuhn 81 31 35:46
16.1
Chris Albanese 82 14 35:48  
 
George Craig 83 32 35:49
17.1
Jim Stemm WS 84 3 35:51  
 
Michael H. Anderson WS 85 14 35:51  
 
John Milone CPTC 86 15 35:54
10.7
Steven Rosenbaum CPTC 87 15 35:55
11.0
Andrei Volik HRR 88 16 35:56
5.5
Olivier Garnier 89 4 35:57
14.1
Conor Odriscoll WTC 90 5 35:58
22.5
Thomas P Gatyas UATH 91 16 36:03
30.2
Sergey Shteyn SIAC 92 33 36:05
23.8
Mark Simmer HHRT 93 34 36:06
20.0
Jesus Dominguez IRUN 94 35 36:06
7.1
Alexander Walsh NBR 95 17 36:07  
 
Rene Cuahuizo WSX 96 36 36:12
7.9
Stuart Calderwood CPTC 97 4 36:13  
 
Alan S Ruben CPTC 98 5 36:14
7.7
Jaime Palacios WSX 99 1 36:14  
 
Ben Carter SBRC 100 17 36:14
9.6
Ryan Korby 101 37 36:19
14.8
Brent Frissora NYH 102 38 36:19
10.0
Antonio Nebres WS 103 18 36:20
11.0
John Morris CPTC 104 7 36:21
15.6
Joseph Koelbel SBRC 105 6 36:21
22.7
Meraf Tenaw WSX 106 1 36:24
8.1
Mike Guastella WS 107 8 36:26
22.6
Alberto Gomez WSX 108 9 36:27
20.3
David M Greenberg CPTC 109 10 36:28
14.4
Ken Rideout NYAC 110 19 36:29
14.6
Derek Balcom NYH 111 39 36:31
21.4
Myles Fennon JOPA 112 18 36:32
14.8
Wan Park PPTC 113 20 36:33
6.8
Marco Cuenca WSX 114 11 36:37
13.5
Dan Way 115 13 36:38  
 
Jeffrey Lindy SBRC 116 19 36:38  
 
Jose Santiago WSX 117 2 36:39
30.5
Tait Simpson FRSP 118 20 36:40
17.6
Etienne Tchitchui PPTC 119 21 36:40  
 
Rolanda Bell NYAC 120 2 36:41  
 
Gary S Mclaughlin 121 22 36:41
15.2
Ilyas Diani IRUN 122 21 36:41
10.1
Jerry R Macari UATH 123 6 36:45
13.9
Adam Kuklinski UATH 124 7 36:45
18.0
Eric Blumenfeld 125 22 36:47  
 
Kevin Beganics UATH 126 40 36:47
8.7
Jeff Laguzza 127 23 36:47
11.2
Robert Fenster WS 128 24 36:48
11.6
Michael Ahern CPTC 129 12 36:49
17.8
Matthew Kmetz GNY 130 23 36:50
16.0
Giancarlos Zambrano CPTC 131 41 36:52
10.8
Paul Wong UATH 132 8 36:52
4.2
Jane Vongvorachoti CPTC 133 1 36:54
26.3
Kristan Lucas CPTC 134 2 36:55
30.5
Matthew Wong DWRT 135 25 36:55
8.0
Matt Hanley NJM 136 26 36:56
8.8
Kelly Swaim FRNY 137 42 36:58
2.8
Kieran Garvey CPTC 138 27 36:58
7.9
Neal Andrews 139 24 36:59  
 
Pascal Lauffer WS 140 9 37:00
9.3
Cosme Luna WSX 141 13 37:00
11.8
Ian Driver CUMC 142 43 37:00
10.8
Brendan Oregan 143 14 37:01
8.7
Christopher Webster NYF 144 15 37:02
13.4
Liam E Harrison NBR 145 28 37:02  
 
Jordan Fried 146 14 37:03
14.5
Timothy Comay 147 44 37:07  
 
Rebecca Yau CPTC 148 3 37:07  
 
Gabe Benroth FRNY 149 29 37:10
3.0
Tommy Pyon DWRT 150 30 37:10
12.8
Leland Chang NYH 151 31 37:11
13.4
Jean-Pierre Gary FRSP 152 45 37:11
15.2
Matt Soja SF 153 46 37:13
11.5
Felipe Vergara WSX 154 10 37:15  
 
Ana Johnson HHRT 155 3 37:19  
 
Andrew Cruz 10TO 156 47 37:20
20.6
Mike Goettig PPTC 157 25 37:24
10.7
David Mendelsohn TODW 158 32 37:26  
 
Marc Silberman NJSM 159 26 37:26
4.9
Brigid Moriarty CPTC 160 4 37:27
14.3
Ethan Pond 161 48 37:29
9.0
Paul Warthen DWRT 162 33 37:29
4.5
Cesar E Estevez WSX 163 7 37:29  
 
Alexander H Gardner GNY 164 16 37:34  
 
Wyeth Hunnable FTER 165 11 37:36
12.7
David Martinelli UATH 166 17 37:37
17.3
Alexander Baertl 167 49 37:38
16.9
Derek Saville CPTC 168 34 37:40  
 
Ilan Stern HHRT 169 50 37:41
11.6
Luciano Rezende DWRT 170 51 37:41
16.7
Tuomas Tahko 171 52 37:41  
 
Brenn Jones CPTC 172 27 37:42  
 
Chris Ekstrom VCTC 173 12 37:43  
 
Steven Vizena FRNY 174 3 37:44
13.0
Cameron Tepfer 175 15 37:45  
 
Christopher Sergio Stoia FRNY 176 13 37:45
9.1
James Dussich TMCF 177 53 37:46
7.6
Hernan Lopez HOHA 178 14 37:47  
 
Joshua Metzl TCON 179 35 37:48
8.1
Megan E Guiney NYAC 180 1 37:49  
 
Mario Flores WSX 181 18 37:50
3.6
Rick Presutti NYH 182 19 37:52
16.4
Thomas Flanagan DWRT 183 36 37:52
22.3
Mia Swenson NYAC 184 4 37:52  
 
Rob Yanes DWRT 185 37 37:53
19.0
Benjamin Miller 186 28 37:53
10.6
Simon J Elsaesser WS 187 54 37:57
12.2
Luis Cesareo WSX 188 38 37:57
2.5
Michael Toma WSY 189 20 37:57
19.7
Jonathan Schindel UATH 190 15 37:59
13.6
Victor Matveev HOHA 191 21 38:03  
 
Daniel Nelson 192 39 38:04
18.3
Christian Wimpissinger 193 29 38:04  
 
Javier Montes IRUN 194 16 38:05
0.6
Dean Layman 195 55 38:07  
 
Farbod Raiszadeh WSY 196 30 38:09
4.2
Lauren Uhler MANH 197 2 38:12
26.8
Jonathan Sumpter WS 198 8 38:16  
 
Leslie S Lam NYF 199 31 38:16
15.4
Jeremy C Johnson 200 40 38:16
11.5
Idan Langberg DWRT 201 56 38:16  
 
Tomo Imamichi HOHA 202 32 38:17
17.1
Michael Wisz NYH 203 33 38:17
8.7
Juan C Cardona 204 22 38:18
7.6
Patrick E Guilfoyle FRNY 205 9 38:18
6.3
Lauren Salisbury WS 206 5 38:19  
 
Brandon Choi DWRT 207 16 38:19
7.4
Rohit Mitter CPTC 208 41 38:19
12.5
Shigenari Oketani GNY 209 23 38:22
18.1
Mark D. Snyder NJM 210 34 38:24
16.4
Daniel August 211 57 38:24
9.6
Remy Dechamps BPTC 212 17 38:26
10.4
Michael G Rodgers NYH 213 35 38:28
12.6
Reynaldo Martinez WSX 214 17 38:29  
 
Jason Rudman FRNY 215 24 38:29  
 
Matthew Anderson FRNY 216 25 38:30
7.3
Lauren Perkins NYH 217 5 38:31
15.0
Lauren M Carter CPTC 218 6 38:31
18.9
Chris Donnelly CPTC 219 18 38:31
15.9
Luis Trias NYH 220 36 38:33  
 
Greg Pasternack 221 18 38:36
17.4
Anthony Majewski FRNY 222 58 38:37
21.7
Charlie Radin NBR 223 59 38:37
18.6
Andrew Zmich 224 60 38:38
25.0
Chris Martalus 225 42 38:39  
 
Patrick Laverty 226 19 38:41  
 
Necdet Kaynak WIT 227 4 38:41
9.8
Romel Navarro CRRC 228 37 38:41
7.6
Patrick Sullivan NYFD 229 61 38:43
18.2
Andrew Mulherin 230 19 38:44  
 
Jarrod Scuglik TLR 231 62 38:44  
 
David Wakefield NYH 232 26 38:44
27.3
Joseph Garland WS 233 10 38:44
17.0
Rusty Singletary PPTC 234 43 38:45
20.5
Cameron Hummels 235 44 38:45
20.3
Will Omeara 236 63 38:46
20.0
Jose Morales-Corraliza NYH 237 45 38:48
4.8
Elias Hernandez BRRC 238 46 38:48
14.8
Neal Sussman 239 64 38:49
14.2
Lauren Laroche RUNC 240 7 38:49
26.5
Stephen Dennis 241 65 38:49
13.7
James Dunham NYF 242 27 38:49  
 
Hector Matos WSX 243 47 38:50
24.8
Donald Favre S4A 244 11 38:51
10.8
Megan Foster WBTC 245 3 38:53
26.8
Matthew Febles CPTC 246 28 38:53
11.2
John P Gendall 247 48 38:54
25.0
Damian Hartner FRNY 248 29 38:55
10.9
Sebastien Chalmeton 249 38 38:55
7.0
Alun Williams NBR 250 20 38:55
15.7
Rowland Boateng 251 66 38:58  
 
Zachary Brewer NYH 252 67 38:58  
 
Andrew Digeronimo 253 68 38:58  
 
Dmitriy Krasny 254 69 39:00
6.9
Omar Garcia-Navarro 255 70 39:01
4.1
Johan Ahr GLIR 256 21 39:02
4.8
Kenneth Tso CPTC 257 49 39:03
17.1
Eric Friedman NYF 258 50 39:03
15.7
Evaristo Roldan WSX 259 22 39:04
22.9
Hector Jimenez TLTC 260 51 39:04
33.7
Gordon Roble NYF 261 52 39:04  
 
Laura Rodriguez 262 4 39:04
11.4
Carlos Santiago RKIL 263 39 39:06
5.0
Aaron Mendelsohn 264 40 39:06  
 
Andrew Henniar 265 71 39:06  
 
En Pum Cho CPTC 266 41 39:07
9.4
Jonathan Stenger VCTC 267 42 39:08
6.1
Joshua Elman 268 53 39:11
9.0
Martin Hughes 269 72 39:11
13.6
Riccardo Bianchi BRRC 270 23 39:12
4.8
Daniel Osias HHRT 271 54 39:12
21.5
Rondi Davies ANY 272 1 39:13  
 
Armann Gretarsson 273 73 39:13  
 
Michael Richardson 274 43 39:14  
 
Todd Zino NBR 275 55 39:14
3.8
Jerry Sticker 276 30 39:14
7.1
Heidi E Schaller NYH 277 5 39:15  
 
Zine Belhonchet 278 44 39:15
24.6
Alejandro Acosta DWRT 279 74 39:16
12.5
Jacob Hoyos 280 45 39:17
8.8
Danval Taylor 281 24 39:18
12.0
Ethan Rouen 282 56 39:18
10.9
Charlie Herschel FRNY 283 57 39:18
18.3
Charles Morrow TRC 284 12 39:18
0.4
Christopher Febles 285 46 39:20
11.9
Jennifer Daniels NBR 286 8 39:20
23.0
Karl Merrick 287 75 39:21
18.2
David Boot TRD 288 76 39:22
6.4
Cedric Drui 289 77 39:23
8.2
Craig Foos NYAC 290 58 39:23
13.4
Laura Kirk HHRT 291 9 39:24
22.6
John Richers BRRC 292 5 39:24
12.3
Eric Rabinowitz AGTC 293 47 39:25
10.1
Jeff Powell VCTC 294 48 39:25
11.1
Arien Oconnell WS 295 10 39:26
23.3
Armando Lozano WSX 296 59 39:27
4.2
Steven Towler HHH 297 78 39:28  
 
Oliver Board NYU 298 49 39:29
8.9
Sam Burlingame DWRT 299 79 39:29  
 
Andrew J Moore CPTC 300 6 39:30
7.4
Ismael Melendez NYH 301 20 39:30
14.3
Brent Peterson FRNY 302 50 39:31
7.7
David Vandenberg NYF 303 31 39:34
21.3
Andrew Lyle 304 80 39:35  
 
Chrisian Ericson 305 60 39:37  
 
David Hardy HHH 306 13 39:38
8.0
Philip Lang 307 21 39:39
3.5
Larry Ikard WS 308 51 39:42
9.8
Steven Mcdonald FRNY 309 81 39:42
14.7
Michael Grubb FRNY 310 61 39:43
29.5
Yumi Ogita CPTC 311 1 39:43  
 
Christopher Weldon 312 82 39:43  
 
Micah Timen 313 22 39:44  
 
Hiroshi Nobuoka 314 23 39:44  
 
Annalee Bloomfield 315 6 39:44
53.2
Greg Carbonella DWRT 316 24 39:45  
 
Nnenna Lynch 317 1 39:45
28.3
Michael Forde 318 83 39:46
4.8
Graham Poliner 319 62 39:48  
 
Edmundo Flores WSX 320 25 39:49
6.5
Robert Cohn 321 84 39:50
27.5
Nicholas Chmura 322 85 39:50
8.6
Jeb Singer GNY 323 86 39:50
8.1
Sean Johnson NYF 324 32 39:51
6.8
Alberto Paderi GNY 325 14 39:53
5.8
Gabriel Slotnick WSY 326 52 39:54
7.9
Alfonso Eugenio WSX 327 53 39:55
22.2
Ben Matthews 328 87 39:56
21.9
Hank Schiffman CPTC 329 1 39:57  
 
Jose Matute 330 25 39:57  
 
Marvin Yang DWRT 331 88 39:57
9.9
Micaela Mcmurrough WS 332 6 39:59
14.5
John M Shostrom BRRC 333 7 39:59
3.1
Lindsay Hodge 334 7 40:00
18.9
Alysia Dusseau CPTC 335 11 40:00
26.9
Tobias Ganzow 336 63 40:00  
 
Jason Fertel 337 89 40:00
7.7
Jared Smith 338 54 40:02  
 
Jorge E Fajardo NYF 339 15 40:02
2.5
Florian Hill 340 64 40:03
8.8
Jesse Dungan 341 90 40:03
6.1
Colm Quinn HOHA 342 26 40:04
8.9
Nick Phelps 343 65 40:04  
 
Anh-Minh Nguyen 344 55 40:04
13.8
Jack Toolin BRRC 345 16 40:04  
 
Amy Crain 346 7 40:05  
 
Christophe Hillion GNY 347 33 40:05
13.4
Craig Tapper 348 26 40:06
16.2
Li Ma 349 56 40:06
19.1
Kathryn Martin 350 1 40:07
21.0
James Anderson 351 57 40:07
12.0
Delgado Campbell 352 58 40:08
12.3
Patrick Burnett WSX 353 34 40:08
46.2
Jane Kees 354 2 40:09  
 
Herbert Plummer 355 91 40:10
4.2
Yukihiko Negoro NJM 356 17 40:10
18.4
Perry King VCTC 357 18 40:11
15.1
Francisco Garrido 358 59 40:12
7.2
Jeffrey Grieb 359 66 40:12
12.2
Danny Tateo 360 27 40:12  
 
Monica Merino TTRI 361 3 40:12
54.7
Mikael A. Hanson FTER 362 35 40:13  
 
Timothy J Sullivan NYAC 363 28 40:14
14.0
Andy Schofield 364 67 40:15
16.5
Michael Orifice 365 92 40:15
2.3
Martin C Mcelhiney FRNY 366 29 40:15  
 
Douglas L Murray NYH 367 19 40:15
12.9
Jane Lundy TRR 368 1 40:17  
 
A.J. Khaw DWRT 369 68 40:18
1.3
Joseph Kearns FRED 370 69 40:18
10.1
Yonathan Tedla 371 60 40:18
10.9
Javier Fernandez 372 70 40:18
2.7
Ben Heben 10TO 373 71 40:19
20.3
John Clarke NYH 374 93 40:19
5.5
Joseph Porcaro TRR 375 2 40:19
10.8
Joe Vignogna HRR 376 94 40:19  
 
Roberto Hernandez 377 72 40:20  
 
Julian Alvarez 378 8 40:20
9.1
Geoffrey Stern 379 36 40:20
4.8
John Darcy FRSP 380 73 40:20
12.6
Scott Batten DWRT 381 37 40:21
4.8
Christopher Kary RNYC 382 74 40:21  
 
Keith Snyder 383 61 40:21
9.8
Kent Edens HOHA 384 30 40:21
7.8
Michael Maruca 385 27 40:21  
 
Hordiy Bezkorovainy URC 386 38 40:21
13.1
Anthony Maruca 387 28 40:21
18.7
Russell Moore 388 95 40:22
3.7
Sean Marshall 389 96 40:22
1.0
Daniel A Byrne 390 39 40:23  
 
Peter Coram 391 40 40:25
14.9
Kimberly Dorman DWRT 392 8 40:25
30.2
Bill Hildebolt 393 41 40:26
18.5
Monika Hegley NYH 394 4 40:27
19.5
Peter Zazzali CPTC 395 42 40:28
11.0
Maricela Sanchez 396 12 40:29
15.4
Manuel Plascencia WSX 397 31 40:30  
 
Gerardo Lozano WSX 398 75 40:30
4.6
Eric Maldonado FRNY 399 62 40:31
9.6
Luis De Leon 400 76 40:31  
 
Cristobal Chuc WSX 401 63 40:31
13.1
Andy Cross 402 64 40:32
14.4
Lilia Britez IRUN 403 13 40:33
5.8
Eric Diamond 404 97 40:33
9.9
Douglas R. Labar CPTC 405 9 40:33  
 
Alberto Zambenedetti BRRC 406 65 40:35
9.9
Justin Garzia 407 77 40:35  
 
Dayle Gitelman 408 14 40:36
12.8
Annie Onishi CPTC 409 8 40:36
7.9
Anthony Guisti 410 29 40:37  
 
Marisa Galloway CPTC 411 9 40:37
15.3
Joshua Nanes 412 78 40:39
10.2
Jeffrey Blum RNYC 413 79 40:40
12.9
Reynaldo Martinez TERR 414 66 40:40
6.0
Amanda Kennedy TRD 415 15 40:41
17.7
Jerry Pi 416 80 40:41
38.6
Adam Bickoff 417 98 40:41
15.2
Jonathan Gadd 418 67 40:41
15.9
Scott Moscatelli 419 99 40:42  
 
Takeshi Yamazaki CPTC 420 32 40:43
17.1
Isidro Alvarado 421 43 40:43
8.5
Oliver Haslegrave 422 81 40:43
8.3
Mark Lipsits 423 68 40:43
12.0
Mary C Darling HHRT 424 2 40:43
9.5
Miriam Beyer ANY 425 10 40:44
22.8
Columbia Warren 426 82 40:45  
 
Anthony Cocciolo FRNY 427 83 40:46
8.6
Boris Fiala ERYO 428 84 40:47
15.9
Mickey Hawtrey 429 44 40:48
9.7
Michael Abrahams PPTC 430 45 40:49
11.4
Carlos Lopez VCTC 431 85 40:49
6.3
Evelyn Abiola DWRT 432 16 40:50
13.6
Corinna Cortes ANY 433 2 40:51  
 
Steven Gnagni HRR 434 69 40:51
4.4
Carl Fudge WBTC 435 33 40:51  
 
Anna Mccusker NBR 436 11 40:51
17.4
Andis Vitolins 437 46 40:55
4.9
Daniel Mintz 438 100 40:57
8.2
Chad Berner FRED 439 101 40:57  
 
Gal Cohen CPTC 440 102 40:58
1.9
Spartak Delas 441 47 40:58
16.2
Rupert Martin TFK 442 48 40:58
7.5
Heather Wesolovski NYH 443 17 40:58
21.7
James Galloway 444 70 40:59  
 
Megan Kelly DWRT 445 12 40:59
16.4
Manuel Arruffat 446 71 41:00
13.0
Marcin Cygan PRC 447 103 41:00  
 
Sascha Goergen 448 49 41:01
6.9
Gregory F Martins 449 50 41:01  
 
Antenor Arganaraz IRUN 450 72 41:01
6.2
Timothy Delaney TRR 451 3 41:02
7.5
Michael Carver 452 104 41:03
18.9
Dennis Bodden FRNY 453 86 41:03
11.8
Kyle Ward 454 30 41:04
6.5
J.R. Havlan 455 34 41:05  
 
Masamichi Yoshida 456 87 41:05
13.4
Francesco Rotatori 457 88 41:06
2.8
Steven Joseph RRR 458 35 41:06
7.4
Michael A Benjamin FRNY 459 36 41:07
7.4
Eric Rahe NYAC 460 51 41:07
2.7
Stephanie Yang CPTC 461 13 41:07
8.3
Devin Scannell 462 89 41:08  
 
James Dunham NYF 463 105 41:08
3.0
Brenda Greene 464 18 41:08
15.6
Kirsten Palacios 465 14 41:08
12.1
Nicolas Boissonneau 466 106 41:08  
 
Philibert De Vregille 467 107 41:08
9.2
Hicham Hamsi 468 90 41:08  
 
Mehryar Mohri GOOG 469 37 41:09
3.9
Winston Bell 470 10 41:11
9.8
Terry Meehan 471 38 41:11  
 
Celene Menschel NYAC 472 19 41:12  
 
Grace White CPTC 473 20 41:12
15.6
David Caraway FRNY 474 52 41:12
5.4
Michael Zelwin 475 31 41:12
2.0
Dariusz Kawicki WIT 476 39 41:13
6.2
Robert Hutton NYH 477 40 41:13
16.8
Sean Li HHH 478 108 41:13
13.0
Steffen Weeber 479 91 41:13  
 
Daniel Randolph FRNY 480 32 41:13
12.1
Michael Herman 481 109 41:13
12.4
Adam Strassberg 482 73 41:13
6.6
Troy Weissmann 483 92 41:14
10.6
Bryan Drew 484 93 41:14
3.2
Astrid Stienen CPTC 485 15 41:15
9.4
Yusuf Mufti 486 74 41:16
8.4
Simon Cartoon 487 110 41:16
10.0
Colleen Eren ANY 488 21 41:17
22.1
Angela Small Riordan BPTC 489 5 41:17  
 
Matthew Strawn PPTC 490 94 41:18
12.4
Victor Kravets UATH 491 53 41:18
16.4
Judy Y Chen GNY 492 6 41:19
14.5
Louis Smookler 493 95 41:19
2.7
Bruce Wiener 494 111 41:19  
 
Takeshi Yamada 495 75 41:20
6.9
Wade Lambert BPTC 496 20 41:21  
 
Francis Devoe 497 112 41:21  
 
Jorge Campos RNYC 498 54 41:21
2.0
Eli Silverman 499 113 41:22
7.9
Nickolai Yakimov 500 76 41:22
4.3
Jonathan Kuah 501 114 41:23  
 
Brian Blood 502 115 41:23
15.1
Daniel Aminzade GOOG 503 96 41:24  
 
Elliot Rivera NYPD 504 55 41:25
3.9
Robert Gatto 505 97 41:25
6.4
Gabe Gonzalez GNY 506 11 41:26
6.4
Adam Koling COLU 507 2 41:26
8.3
John Foster NJM 508 21 41:26
5.4
Michael Marzelli 509 116 41:26
9.5
David Stockwell 510 77 41:27  
 
Seth Cohen 511 98 41:27
6.2
John Grant 512 1 41:27
8.1
Julio A Aguirre WSX 513 4 41:28
4.7
Noah Henyon NYH 514 78 41:28  
 
Allen Galiza 515 79 41:28  
 
Miles Wadley 516 99 41:29
12.9
Robert Lo FRNY 517 117 41:29
17.3
Diego Castillo 518 80 41:29  
 
Iman Wilkerson NBR 519 22 41:30
19.9
Wolfgang Rohrhofer 520 118 41:30  
 
Patrick Toon 521 81 41:30
6.9
Jennie Cohen NYH 522 23 41:30
23.7
Anthony G. Chan DWRT 523 33 41:32
13.6
Carlos Rodriguez CPTC 524 56 41:32
13.8
Simon Maignan 525 119 41:32
8.6
Manuel Patricio Quito LCT 526 82 41:32  
 
Jorge Urrutia 527 100 41:33
12.3
Greg Wiercinski 528 83 41:34  
 
Steven Weber JRUN 529 101 41:34
14.6
James Coniglio DWRT 530 120 41:34
15.4
Larry S Orourke NJM 531 22 41:34
15.8
Manus Ocallaghan 532 102 41:35
10.2
Benjamin Chouchane NYH 533 84 41:35
2.4
Gerard Mullen 534 85 41:36  
 
Dyronne Luarca 535 86 41:36
4.5
Gordon Bakoulis ANY 536 3 41:37
30.0
Brian Hsia NYF 537 121 41:37
7.9
Anthony Mazzariello 538 122 41:39
6.7
Zoran Lasic 539 41 41:39
8.8
Armando Flores WSX 540 42 41:40
14.8
Zdzislav Kloc PRC 541 12 41:40
8.6
Kevin Masse FRNY 542 123 41:40
10.0
James Nicholson 543 103 41:41
9.7
Maria Juarez 544 24 41:41
30.1
Brooks Olbrys 545 57 41:41
6.4
Kurt Cavanaugh NBR 546 124 41:41
7.1
Matthew Premus 547 34 41:41  
 
Bill Schafrick 548 58 41:41  
 
Louis Pahnke TRD 549 59 41:42
7.5
John Affleck CPTC 550 43 41:42  
 
Jacob Dorland 551 104 41:43
9.1
Robert Dumoulin COLU 552 125 41:43
3.1
Oded De Jesus 553 105 41:43
11.3
Kevin Johnson 554 87 41:43  
 
Dieter Egli 555 88 41:43
6.7
Renny Bloch 556 89 41:44  
 
Christian Hoelscher JOPA 557 126 41:45  
 
James Miller 558 23 41:45  
 
Vinod Aravind 559 106 41:45
20.3
Ray Candelario APRC 560 24 41:47
12.0
Jeffrey Urbanke GNY 561 25 41:48
29.6
Allan Piket CPTC 562 44 41:48
2.7
Charles Koster 563 127 41:48
14.8
Sascha Gruber 564 90 41:49  
 
Juan Villafane NIKE 565 5 41:49
7.2
Laura L Dimarino ANY 566 2 41:50
20.1
Paul Skinner 567 26 41:51
3.9
Joseph Curry 568 45 41:51
9.7
Alan Novie WIT 569 13 41:51
2.7
Patrick Keane WIT 570 6 41:52  
 
Allen J. Liebb WS 571 27 41:52
11.8
Robert Foley 572 128 41:52
15.3
Robert Etre 573 129 41:53
10.8
Miguel Angel Alvarez GRNC 574 91 41:53  
 
Ani Go CPTC 575 3 41:54
13.2
Samuel-Chri Tedjasukmana NBR 576 130 41:54
7.0
Wesley Adams NBR 577 46 41:55
9.9
Meghan Newcomer 578 16 41:55
18.7
Thomas C Maile TRR 579 2 41:55
8.2
Eli Khoury GNY 580 28 41:56
21.7
David Wolf 581 92 41:56  
 
James Mccrindle 582 131 41:57  
 
Eric Sasek NYH 583 132 41:57  
 
Lionel Crassier BNPP 584 60 41:57
6.1
Martin Mickus 585 61 41:57  
 
Gabriel Lopez-Walle TRD 586 93 41:57
5.7
Vera Monsao 587 4 41:57
16.3
Amanda Edell 588 9 41:58
25.2
April Henning ANY 589 25 41:58
5.5
Tim Donoghue 590 107 41:58
7.6
Charles Regulinski 591 108 41:58
5.6
Yusuf George 592 133 41:58  
 
David Meek 593 109 41:59
13.2
Edward Park BPTC 594 62 42:00
8.0
Jessica Penaherrera-Kang TTRI 595 26 42:00
11.2
Matthew Petrucci WS 596 35 42:01  
 
Paolo Laigueglia 597 110 42:01
5.1
Daniel Selcow 598 47 42:01  
 
Daniel Bartolini 599 134 42:01
19.1
Angela Ortiz 600 17 42:01
9.7
Harold Fox NBR 601 111 42:01
8.9
John Collins TRD 602 94 42:04
27.1
Brian Schechter 603 112 42:05
7.0
Robin Fitzgerald-Green 604 135 42:05
5.8
Christine Morgenroth NYF 605 3 42:05
5.8
Daniel Delre 606 95 42:05  
 
David Blank 607 136 42:06
23.3
Brandon Primack 608 96 42:06  
 
Matt Mahony 609 97 42:06
37.1
Janine Latham GNY 610 5 42:07
4.2
John Murray TRR 611 98 42:08
11.9
Makoto Kitamura 612 63 42:09
3.2
Alexandre Bolze WS 613 137 42:09  
 
Daniel Berger PPTC 614 113 42:09
13.2
Abedlali Naji IRUN 615 99 42:10
4.0
Kaitlin Lavin NYAC 616 27 42:10
17.1
Alex Paul 617 114 42:10
15.9
Markian Zdeb 618 100 42:10
4.5
Tabitha Guzman TRD 619 28 42:11
23.2
Esteban Enriquez GRNC 620 48 42:11  
 
Bob Hermesch TRR 621 7 42:11
12.3
Angus Mackirdy 622 101 42:12
9.5
Donal Coll 623 115 42:12
11.9
Steve Mura 624 138 42:12
4.0
Mark Heller GNY 625 29 42:13
5.6
Michael Mbugua 626 30 42:14  
 
Drew Slack 627 139 42:14
8.8
Sigfredo Torres Jr NYF 628 31 42:14  
 
Songponn Vatanapradit 629 64 42:15
13.2
Stanley Rao 630 65 42:15
0.1
E Greenberg 631 116 42:15  
 
Caron Trakman 632 18 42:15  
 
Craig Koster DWRT 633 102 42:16
8.6
Carlos Sandoval 634 117 42:17
8.9
Frederic Pecqueur SGRC 635 103 42:17  
 
Thomas Buell 636 118 42:17
4.4
Martin Mcveigh URFT 637 104 42:17
7.2
Jonathan Marlow 638 36 42:18
3.3
Mallory Fratta GNY 639 29 42:18
13.1
Michael Tenebruso 640 3 42:18
6.8
Dong Hoon Kim KMC 641 140 42:18
42.8
Declan Reidy 642 105 42:19  
 
Brooke Pietrzak 643 7 42:19  
 
John W Lombardi GNY 644 14 42:19  
 
Josh Kahn 645 37 42:19
7.9
Ross Kaffenberger TLR 646 119 42:19
14.5
Juan Molinito LCT 647 66 42:19
8.1
Tetsuya Yamazaki 648 32 42:19
4.6
John Whitfield NYF 649 33 42:20
1.4
Michael Proskin 650 106 42:20
10.2
Shayleigh Dickson DWRT 651 10 42:20
10.4
Osvaldo Cortes WSX 652 107 42:20
16.3
James Marrone 653 108 42:21  
 
Joseph Di Flumeri RUNN 654 109 42:21
5.1
Brian Bosl 655 141 42:22
6.3
Keith Slyman DWRT 656 67 42:23  
 
Oleg Gidirim 657 68 42:23
3.8
Noel Fitzgerald 658 69 42:23
6.1
Alec C. Rainsby NYH 659 49 42:24
20.6
Max Litt 660 142 42:24  
 
Dan Mckenna 661 70 42:24
9.2
Bryan Stowe 662 110 42:24
6.7
Anthony Kelly 663 143 42:25
13.4
Niall Mc Mahon 664 111 42:26
3.5
Eduardo Aponte 665 4 42:28  
 
Leonardo Perez 666 120 42:28
8.6
Samuel Murray 667 71 42:29  
 
Brian Enriquez LEUK 668 112 42:29  
 
Nick Curabba 669 72 42:30
7.9
Maria Sacchetti NYH 670 19 42:30  
 
Jason Scharfspitz 671 73 42:30
4.9
Sabrina Gibbs ADEW 672 6 42:31  
 
Yian Huang 673 38 42:31
4.3
Joshua Belleville 674 144 42:31  
 
Albert Chen FRNY 675 121 42:32
7.0
Louis Follo 676 113 42:32
7.0
Roy Henley 677 122 42:33  
 
Rebecca Weber 678 30 42:33
8.3
Jesse Iozzio 679 5 42:33
8.2
Christian Raslowsky 680 6 42:33
3.4
Ferran Macia 681 123 42:34
7.0
Yoshiyuki Toyama 682 114 42:35  
 
Zachary Bennett TLR 683 124 42:36  
 
Cody Mack RARI 684 145 42:36  
 
Andrea Kent NYF 685 4 42:36
8.2
Jaroslav Marcin RST 686 74 42:36
7.3
Tom Mullane AGTC 687 115 42:37  
 
Bryan Boeckmann 688 146 42:37
6.5
Michael Van Dinter 689 116 42:37
12.8
Joan Cruells 690 125 42:38
9.4
Andy Montanez 691 117 42:38
5.7
Eduardo Rodriguez 692 118 42:38
11.4
Richard Dower SBRC 693 126 42:39
10.0
Michael R. Corbett NYF 694 75 42:39
8.7
Edward Lesinsky 695 119 42:39
16.5
Daniel Chertudi FRNY 696 127 42:40
1.9
Jose Lasalle NBR 697 76 42:41
7.5
Amanda Pope-Wohl 698 31 42:42  
 
Mark Domaille 699 34 42:42  
 
Eric Taub 700 39 42:42
8.9
Takeo Koyanagi 701 128 42:42
10.1
Bryan Cockerham 702 129 42:43
18.0
Fred Gerson 703 130 42:44
2.0
Denie Wong WSY 704 77 42:44  
 
Giovanni Alboretti 705 78 42:44  
 
Richard Hsieh DWRT 706 147 42:44
5.6
Timothy Mcelreath PPTC 707 79 42:44
10.7
Frank Carnevale RUNC 708 80 42:44
13.1
Sandy Terrero 709 81 42:45
19.8
Dean Bell 710 120 42:45
10.2
John Palmer 711 131 42:45  
 
Hischam Hafez 712 35 42:46
18.6
Joshua Neier 713 148 42:46
2.9
Craig Bonder 714 132 42:46  
 
Audrey S Kingsley CPTC 715 7 42:46  
 
Shuichi Nagai 716 121 42:47  
 
Francisco Viafara WSX 717 36 42:49  
 
Rauly Leino 718 133 42:49
17.5
Peter Shearer FRNY 719 82 42:50  
 
Dan Gallagher FRNY 720 50 42:50  
 
Lesley Higgins NYAC 721 20 42:50
7.6
Brendan Odonnell 722 122 42:50
5.9
Victor Palacio 723 134 42:51
4.1
Radu Haiduc 724 123 42:51  
 
Bruce Spenadel 725 37 42:51
17.4
Neil Freilich 726 124 42:52
4.3
Ramon Vasquez CLIN 727 135 42:53
2.1
Justin Van Emmerik 728 40 42:53  
 
Aaron Gabow 729 136 42:53  
 
David Greig 730 83 42:54  
 
Celine Perrot-Johnson WS 731 8 42:54  
 
Paul Kostas 732 137 42:55
6.1
Wilson Torres 733 138 42:56
4.3
James Redmond TRD 734 149 42:57
5.7
Cassandra Miller TRD 735 32 42:57
11.7
David Chen PPTC 736 139 42:57  
 
James Lin 737 150 42:58  
 
Hugh O. Donnell 738 125 42:59
21.7
Carl Bauer 739 84 42:59  
 
Ian Dumain 740 140 42:59
8.6
Jason Hong HHH 741 126 43:00  
 
Mark Plescia 742 85 43:00
14.1
Benjamin Carver 743 151 43:00
10.6
Aaron Wilson 744 127 43:01
8.8
Gerardo Javier 745 128 43:01
3.7
Mishka S Vertin NBR 746 21 43:01
13.3
Lynda Mules PPTC 747 8 43:02
8.2
Ethan Clary 748 129 43:02  
 
J.L. Zrebiec 749 141 43:02  
 
David Prevot SGRC 750 142 43:03
4.8
Thomas Lagarde 751 152 43:03  
 
David Tcholakian 752 143 43:03
7.8
Terence Baker NYF 753 86 43:03
3.3
Peter Friedman 754 144 43:04  
 
Adrian Delgado UNAC 755 51 43:04  
 
Mauricio Saenz 756 153 43:04
0.2
Akira Yoshimura 757 130 43:05  
 
Matthew Jamieson 758 145 43:05
6.0
Ross Snyder HOHA 759 146 43:05
14.9
Mars Van Grunsven 760 87 43:05
8.8
Nathan Maccarter 761 147 43:05  
 
Kanae Takemura CPTC 762 9 43:06
12.1
Weihao Xu COLU 763 154 43:06
6.9
Harish Ramaswami 764 131 43:08  
 
Sabrina Andrachuk NYH 765 22 43:08  
 
Franco Javier Reyna LEUK 766 155 43:08
14.2
Matthew Six 767 156 43:08
14.1
Steven Kvalheim NBR 768 148 43:08  
 
Ian Patrick 769 157 43:08  
 
Jose Garcia 770 158 43:10
8.7
Donald Lynch 771 88 43:10
6.0
Christopher D Miller FRNY 772 149 43:10
2.7
Jeffrey Chan 773 159 43:11  
 
Eric Cipra FRNY 774 160 43:11
10.9
Robert J Cibella 775 132 43:11  
 
Zouheir Louhaichy 776 52 43:11
8.1
Adam Reynolds 777 150 43:11
7.8
Joel Chatfield NYH 778 38 43:12
8.7
Charles Hamann NBR 779 151 43:12
7.1
Anthony Ditanna 780 152 43:12  
 
Kyle Okimoto 781 89 43:13
4.7
Caroline Weng 782 33 43:13  
 
Alexander Willis MSH 783 41 43:13  
 
Fernando Cabrera BRRC 784 161 43:14  
 
Jason Pike 785 153 43:14
9.2
Stephen Orr 786 53 43:14  
 
Jennifer A Nolan 787 23 43:14
19.1
Steve Russolillo LEUK 788 162 43:15  
 
Madison Tse 789 154 43:16
2.1
Derek J Dostal 790 155 43:16
7.2
Charlton Rugg WS 791 133 43:16  
 
Brian P Dumaual NYH 792 134 43:16
5.1
Martin A. Alperin 793 135 43:17  
 
Joern Ahlers PPTC 794 90 43:17
4.2
Louie Reformina PWP 795 156 43:17  
 
Yuichi Takano 796 54 43:18
7.4
Nadia Peace GNY 797 34 43:18
6.0
Parker Hayden 798 157 43:18  
 
Marco Schmitt 799 163 43:18  
 
Martin Nolan WS 800 91 43:19  
 
Emma Raub NBR 801 24 43:19
17.0
Steven Gross FRNY 802 55 43:19
13.6
Michael B Mcmahon FRNY 803 39 43:19
6.1
Jason Powers 804 158 43:19  
 
Dean Jens 805 159 43:20
5.9
Elizabeth Moss HERS 806 4 43:20
21.5
Daniel Fialko 807 56 43:20
12.7
Ian Hodgart 808 40 43:20
13.3
Paul Lewis 809 92 43:20
10.2
Carlos Vivar WSX 810 136 43:20
0.9
Frederick Sheedy FRNY 811 164 43:21
6.8
Peter Tashjian 812 93 43:21
1.1
Yunan Liu COLU 813 160 43:21
20.7
Dj Ryan WSY 814 94 43:21
6.5
Ethan Coleman DWRT 815 165 43:22  
 
Michael Hill NBR 816 95 43:22
2.2
Eric Mcgivern HHH 817 42 43:22
1.5
Edwin Hernandez 818 96 43:24
11.2
Oliver Takacs 819 161 43:24  
 
Israel Friedman JRUN 820 97 43:24  
 
Bao Vuong 821 137 43:24  
 
Robert Julian 822 162 43:25  
 
Justin Condon 823 138 43:25
13.6
David Meneret 824 163 43:25  
 
Arthur Chen 825 164 43:25  
 
Steven Spurr 826 166 43:26  
 
Adam Alter LEUK 827 165 43:27  
 
Bill Pluto TRD 828 167 43:27
4.5
Austin Sigety 829 168 43:28  
 
Matthew Jarrett 830 139 43:28
14.2
Landry Da Teresa 831 140 43:28
10.7
Peter Vandervliet 832 57 43:29
0.1
Andrew Robinton 833 169 43:30  
 
Michael J Wilson 834 166 43:30
8.1
Kyle Pires 835 43 43:30
15.7
Sander Willems 836 98 43:30  
 
Mark Devera RNYC 837 141 43:30
12.1
Charles Prose 838 170 43:31
7.8
Daniel Chechik 839 99 43:31
3.5
Antonio Henriquez 840 167 43:32  
 
Anna Lemahieu PPTC 841 11 43:32
23.8
Jason Nagin 842 168 43:32
23.1
David Barrett 843 58 43:33  
 
Graeme Hay NYF 844 100 43:33
7.2
Scott Guerin 845 142 43:33
7.1
Vaughn Wisneski BPTC 846 169 43:34
3.1
Alex Siegal 847 170 43:35  
 
Samuel Lieberman 848 143 43:36  
 
Meir Elmakayes 849 59 43:36
6.0
Gordon Redmond 850 171 43:36
12.2
Guido Aren MILL 851 60 43:37
13.6
Gabriel Zuger 852 44 43:37
12.8
Edward Damore 853 172 43:37  
 
Oliver Staley 854 144 43:37
9.5
Stefano Paiocchi 855 145 43:38  
 
Mohamed Bichri WSX 856 101 43:38  
 
Christopher Da Cunha 857 102 43:39
10.2
Dan Malooly 858 146 43:39  
 
Tom Buerkle 859 41 43:40  
 
Peter Helling LEUK 860 61 43:40
9.6
Lindsay Harkema NBR 861 35 43:41
2.7
Tomonori Nagano 862 147 43:41
3.1
Paul Livingstone 863 148 43:41
13.9
Hector Sevilla WSX 864 103 43:42
7.6
Shawn Buchanan 865 149 43:42  
 
Wei Jen Lim DWRT 866 173 43:42
6.9
Wanda Wang CPTC 867 5 43:42
15.1
Nestor Macias 868 104 43:42
2.3
David Monahan VCTC 869 15 43:43
10.3
Jeff Masopust 870 171 43:44  
 
Evan Oakley PPTC 871 150 43:45  
 
Paul Kavanagh UATH 872 42 43:45
3.4
Michael Ceglie 873 172 43:45
14.9
Timothy Cavaretta 874 174 43:46  
 
Paul Flach 875 173 43:46  
 
Camille Hausheer WSY 876 12 43:46  
 
Daniel Smith 877 174 43:47
3.2
Peter Jose 878 175 43:47
20.2
Taku Hirai 879 151 43:47
2.8
Tomoyoshi Nakadai 880 152 43:47
10.0
Ernie Hershey 881 175 43:47
4.0
Andrew James 882 176 43:47
12.3
Christopher Sullivan 883 62 43:48
0.1
Alexandra Metzl TCON 884 36 43:48
17.6
William Losasso 885 176 43:48  
 
Jon Phillips 886 177 43:49  
 
Scott Tessler 887 178 43:49  
 
Vincent Brett 888 179 43:50
19.0
Michael Creighton 889 153 43:50  
 
David Lin FRNY 890 180 43:50
5.1
Rob Kneip 891 177 43:50  
 
Benjamin Yaster 892 178 43:50
3.6
Phil Hospod NYH 893 179 43:50  
 
Gerald Stinner 894 105 43:52
8.1
Tyler Griswold 895 180 43:52  
 
Cenk Bulbul FRNY 896 154 43:52
7.1
Augustine Bartning 897 181 43:53
14.6
Jessica Chatfield BRRC 898 25 43:53
16.7
Linda Daniels NBR 899 37 43:53  
 
Kate Cushing 900 38 43:54  
 
Thomas Keeley 901 181 43:54
7.5
Russell Mohn 902 182 43:54  
 
Stephanie Spangler 903 39 43:55
10.1
Angela Hiner 904 40 43:55  
 
Edwin Upson 905 155 43:55
10.7
Louise Lilly 906 26 43:55
5.5
Misha Bittleston NBR 907 182 43:55
6.1
John K Cullimore 908 106 43:55
14.7
Ronald Varrichio 909 183 43:56  
 
Aja Marsh NBR 910 41 43:56
21.5
Yuriy Volkov 911 63 43:56
12.7
Javier De Frutos GNY 912 16 43:56
5.1
Michael Samuels DWRT 913 107 43:56
3.8
Richard Mcevoy 914 108 43:57
19.9
Tyler Burton 915 183 43:58
1.2
Joseph Landa 916 64 43:58
5.0
Simon Wills 917 156 43:58
8.4
Dietmar Dalhoff 918 65 43:59
7.2
Daniel Chulsky 919 184 43:59
1.8
Robert Oleary NBR 920 109 44:00
7.0
Matt Katz JRUN 921 185 44:00
6.0
Zheyuan Chen COLU 922 45 44:00
10.6
Joshua Wright 923 157 44:01  
 
Emma Riconda 924 5 44:01
9.5
Guillaume Gaudet 925 110 44:01
9.1
Douglas Maher 926 186 44:01
3.7
Michael Johnson 927 187 44:01
1.9
Manjunath Srinivasaiah FRNY 928 188 44:02  
 
Nicolas Renvoize 929 158 44:02  
 
Jose Cangua 930 159 44:02
3.6
Sylvain Brunel DWRT 931 160 44:03
1.1
Pignatelli Tiziana 932 9 44:03  
 
Amy Way UATH 933 10 44:03
24.8
Jovani Zambrano CPTC 934 46 44:03
3.8
James Mccarrick FRNY 935 111 44:04
5.2
Andreas Vesterlund 936 161 44:04  
 
Kwok-Ming Cheng WS 937 112 44:04
9.3
Ignacio Granda 938 162 44:05
8.7
Richard Okeefe 939 66 44:05  
 
Christian Skala 940 163 44:05
5.0
Ian Bremmer 941 113 44:06
4.2
John Samsel WTC 942 3 44:06  
 
Richie Lopez 943 164 44:06
16.7
Arent Venema 944 114 44:06
3.8
Joseph Scotto FEMS 945 189 44:06
23.4
Frederik Mouthaan 946 165 44:07
8.6
Robert Yeo 947 166 44:07  
 
Justin Pang CLIN 948 184 44:07
1.3
Bujan Rugova 949 185 44:08
5.5
Robert Okajima WIT 950 43 44:08
12.5
Julio Castillo 951 186 44:08  
 
Thomas Greenman 952 67 44:08  
 
Fernando Feria NBR 953 167 44:08
6.0
Brian Garland 954 190 44:09  
 
Aaron Mangum NBR 955 191 44:09
7.3
Walt Looney NYF 956 8 44:10
3.4
Santos Munguia WSX 957 115 44:10  
 
Hiram Morales 958 68 44:10
10.0
Peter Lamore 959 168 44:10  
 
Darryl Kasper 960 192 44:10  
 
Joseph Roeder 961 116 44:10
3.0
William Tunney 962 7 44:10
12.4
Joshua Zito RNYC 963 169 44:12
3.2
Marlon Gravesande 964 170 44:12
17.6
Aviam Navo 965 193 44:12  
 
Philippe Labaune 966 117 44:12
7.8
Leonard Mitchell 967 69 44:13
5.4
Shira Loewenberg NYH 968 10 44:13
22.3
Sandro Belvedere NYH 969 118 44:13
16.9
Stephen Orourke NJM 970 47 44:14
2.5
Maggie Deschamps PPTC 971 6 44:14
11.7
Gerrit Groen 972 119 44:15
5.8
Timothy Bartley GNY 973 44 44:16
5.4
Larry Kellogg CPTC 974 70 44:16
7.6
Jeremiah Daly NYPD 975 120 44:17
11.2
Fumitaka Hatanaka 976 71 44:17
3.5
Ben Marz BPTC 977 194 44:17  
 
J. Robert Kerchner FRNY 978 195 44:18  
 
William Carpenter 979 72 44:18
11.2
Sabrina Hassan NYH 980 27 44:19  
 
Sidney Whitehead 981 171 44:20
6.9
Ajay Ayyappan 982 196 44:21  
 
Rosario Gennaro FRNY 983 121 44:21
6.6
Michael Franklin 984 187 44:21
11.8
Justin Farrell 985 197 44:22  
 
Toran Sheftick 986 198 44:22
6.6
Michael Ludwig DWRT 987 73 44:22  
 
Roberto Felloni 988 122 44:22  
 
Peter Campbell 989 188 44:22
8.3
James Hollenberg 990 17 44:22  
 
Robert Singer 991 199 44:24  
 
Michael Deicas 992 189 44:24  
 
Vincent J Spiteri 993 123 44:24
3.3
Alexander Newbold 994 172 44:24
13.8
Timothy Hickey NYPD 995 74 44:24
6.8
Cil Shaw-Brewer HRR 996 6 44:25
4.5
Carl Vanderbush 997 75 44:25
3.0
Jose Alpizar GNY 998 45 44:26
16.5
Sean Keough 999 48 44:26
9.9
Allen Leung 1000 190 44:26
8.0